Results

São Paulo International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Partial result Feb/28/2021 10:29:12 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Alliance
331
2
Gracie Barra
269
3
CheckMat
195
4
PSLPB Cicero Costha
188
5
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
144
6
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
118
7
Nova União
107
8
G13 BJJ
95
9
Zenith BJJ
88
10
GF Team
87

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Cristefy Bruno Santos de Nazaré Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Lucas Miranda Rebouças Rodrigues Careca JJ

2

Marco Aurelio Di Lucia Team Conde

3

Bruno Gonzalez Romero de Faria Team Link Uberlândia

3

Joao Pedro Lorena Lopes Batista Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

David Santana Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Jhonatas da Silva Santos Alliance

3

Nicolas Alejandro Alvarado Aravena Rodrigo Bravo Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel San Pereira Dias Otávio de Almeida

2

Vitor Goncalves Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Tiago Teixeira Said de Souza GF Team

Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1

Isabelle Lucas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Micaela Gomes dos Santos CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1

Giovanna Maximiano Lopes Maromba Academia

2

Leticia Vitória Terra Pequeno Nova União

Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Mariana Campos de Oliveira Alliance

2

Victoria Cristini Arruda Monteiro Academia Marangoni

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

2

Guilherme Castro dos Santos Ratos de Tatâme

3

Henrique Teixeira Cavalheiro Ratos de Tatâme

3

Lucas de Souza Castro Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Lucas Maquine Silva White House School BJJ

2

Vitor Gomes dos Santos Silva White House School BJJ

3

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

3

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha B

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Matheus Rodrigues de Lima White House School BJJ

2

Augusto Pereira Neto Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme Lopes Silva CheckMat

3

Lucas de Carvalho Pereira White House School BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Iranslav Neoral Alicerce Jiu Jitsu

2

Fabricio De Jesus Ramos Quinzote Ramos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Vitor Dantas Teixeira Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Fernandes Alliance

2

Gabriel Correa da Silva Nova União

3

Mouzer Queniata dos Santos Jacob Filho Guigo JJ

3

Pedro Pereira Bullsfighter

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Lucas Rodrigues Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Victor Correa Leite Ratos de Tatâme

3

Enzo Soares Serafim Alliance

3

Luan Sousa Lima CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Joao Pedro Silva De Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Matheus Mariano Pignatari Pappi Alliance

3

Wanderson Rosa Galdino da Silva Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Marcolino Sales Filho Zenith BJJ

2

Victor Kolosvary Alvarenga Squared BJJ - Brasil

3

Adrian Roberto Pereira Conexão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Pessôa Pavani Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Vitor Gomes dos Santos Silva White House School BJJ

2

Matheus Rodrigues de Lima White House School BJJ

3

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

3

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha B

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Joao Pedro Silva De Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Pedro Pereira Bullsfighter

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Suellen Souza Costa Carlson Gracie Team

2

Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Beatriz Campos Lótus Club

2

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Laura Riberti Sileci Team Cruz BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Luiza Nogueira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luana Beatriz Almeida de Paula PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Milena de Moura Araujo Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mikaele Damaceno PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira New School Brotherhood Paraná

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Beatriz Helena Molinari Vieira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mirella Barbosa da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Lotus Sensei Felix

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Julia Vitória Silva Tozoni Syon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Yasmin Daisy Damacena dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Beatriz Campos Lótus Club

2

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Mikaele Damaceno PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira New School Brotherhood Paraná

3

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Costa Lopes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Purple / Open Class Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Costa Lopes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Willian Costa da Silva Iron Brothers

2

Bruno de Oliveira Viscardi Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Rhaue Muryllo Scuzziato Academia Thai Brasil

2

Matheus de Jesus Almeida Ns Brotherhood

3

Gustavo Martins Lourenço Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Holanda da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Marcelo Ribeiro Castadelli Gracie Barra

2

Francirlei Kelvin Monteiro Tavares Gracie Barra

3

Alan Leão Ciríaco De Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Victor Hugo Americo Garcez Careca JJ

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Vitor Felipe Lima Alliance

2

Bruno Gabriel dos Santos Serrano Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

3

Lucas Carvalho Ribeiro Top Brother

3

Pedro Henrique Gomes Ribeiro Kito - Ryu

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Marcilio Max de Oliveira One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Manoel Sousa Araujo Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

3

Caio Fernandes Marques MJJ Team

3

Jefferson de Godoy Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Klinger Soares da Silva Minielo GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Joao Victor Pedroso da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Janio Gawlik Silvestre da Luz Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Faustino Braga ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Marcio Adib Zarzur Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus Augusto Marinho Kito - Ryu

2

Leonardo Santa Rita Leite Tetris

3

Bruno da Silva Carneiro G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Yone Ferreira de Souza NGT BJJ

2

Camila Caroline dos Santos Reis PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Thayna Morais Goes Gracie Barra

2

Carolina Lobo Ribeiro Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Lais Pederiva Brito GF Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Maria Elisa Cesar Guermann Nunes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Caverna

2

Karolline Roberta Cavalini Furtado Pedra XTreme BJJ

3

Brenda Diniz Avelino Gracie Barra JJ

3

Natalia Chiarotti Netto de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Carolina Vianna de Sá KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Patricia de Souza Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bianca de Cassia Gois Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriele de Andrade Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Dayanne Barros Daltro de Santana Gracie Barra

2

Janaina Ferreira Brito Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Carla Alessandra de Oliveira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruna Lívia Timbó de Araújo Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Fernanda Francisco da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Gislaine dos Santos Ribeiro da Silva Guigo JJ

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Carina Efigenio da Silva Leão Dourado

2

Maria Clara Fabri Birolli Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara Cassão Team

2

Mayke dos Santos Duraes Nova União

3

Cleyton Rodrigues Vieira Silva GF Team

3

Udson Lage Ramos Geração UPP

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Nathannael Fernandes Alliance

2

Ricardo Viana Pereira Conceição Atos JJ International

3

Caique Rozemberg Archanjo Guigo JJ

3

Jonathan da Silva Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Cassão Team

2

Nathan Rodrigues Trindade Dezó Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União

3

Vinicius Francesco Paoli PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Vinicius Bueno Coimbra ZR Team Association

2

Heitor Rocha Silva Cassão Team

3

Pedro Henrique Meira Damasceno Cassão Team B

3

Talison Rafael dos Santos Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão Cassão Team

2

Thiago Almeida de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

João Miguel de Assis Rossato Team Crézio Lutas

3

Renan Dantas Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Cassão Team

2

Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo Cassão Team

3

Gabriel Chaves Berriel Nova União

3

Rui Alves Neto Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rafael Fernando da Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Lucas Monteiro Santos Alliance

3

Heleno Luiz Papa Junior Nova União

3

Thiago Henrique Pereira dos Santos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Carmo Cypriano PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Fernando de Oliveira Alves Silva CheckMat Brasil

3

Diego da Silva Ramos Art Temple Jiu Jitsu

3

Erivelton Aparecido da Silva Melo FF Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Aparecido Rangel Paulo Ledesma BJJ

2

Horácio Maciel Antunes Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Marciano da Costa Zenith BJJ

3

Rafael Edinaldo de Sousa da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Horácio Maciel Antunes Gracie Barra

2

Daniel Marciano da Costa Zenith BJJ

3

Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo Cassão Team

3

Rui Alves Neto Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Nadia das Chagas Santos Felipe Vidal

2

Larissa de Oliveira Mendes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Caverna

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Leticia Fernandes da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Ariadne Bruna de Proença Rocha Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

3

Talita Marcelino Cardoso Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Aghata Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ

2

Bárbara Costa Araújo Team Link Uberlândia

3

Adriele Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Gabrielle Alvarenga Baptista Otávio de Almeida

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Blanca Macedo Nova União

2

Maria Eduarda Cabral de Souza GF Team

3

Alanis Diniz LR Extreme

3

Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos Cantagalo Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance

2

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Amanda de Jesus Oliveira Cassão Team

3

Julia Felice Viana Alliance Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Alliance

2

Laiandra Santos Mota Carranca Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marina Carraro Penedo Carranca Team

2

Enoã Dandara Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance

2

Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Alliance

3

Aghata Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ

3

Ariadne Bruna de Proença Rocha Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Erick Batista da Silva Nova União/NU

2

Roiter Lima Silva Junior Cassão Team

3

Wagner Chrispim Junior Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Felipe Ferreira de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ronald Dias Alves Nova União

3

Igor Pereira Ribeiro Nova União

3

Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior Alliance

2

Matheus Yudi Onda Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ariel Delgado Jimenez Alliance Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Everton Daniel de Freitas Núcleo JJ

2

Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira Cassão Team

3

Lautaro Nahuel Sanguimene Nova União

3

Pedro Henrique Albuquerque CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lucas Giraud Ribeiro Alliance

2

Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa Guigo JJ

3

Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Mayworm Araujo Siqueira Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Fausto Godoy PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes Zenith BJJ

3

Erick Diovano Pereira De Souza GF Team

3

Vital Antonio dos Santos Neto Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa GF Team

2

Thadeu Giannattasio Nobres CheckMat

3

Daniel Câmara Pires Carlson Gracie Team

3

Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Carlos Tassone Rodrigues Alliance

3

Javier Zaruski Saul Ares BJJ Uruguay

3

Luis Fernando de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Alves de Andrade Gracie Barra

2

Pablo Batista de Almeida Gracie Barra JJ

3

Davi Borges Alcantara de Lima ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Ramon Moreira Ribeiro Tata Team JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Paulo Henrique Alves de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Erick Diovano Pereira De Souza GF Team

3

Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Brenda Larissa Alves da Silva Alliance

2

Eliana Carauni Lotus Club International

3

Paloma Meira de Lima Zenith BJJ

3

Pamela dos Santos Silva Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Miranda Galban Nova União

3

Larissa Araujo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luciana Moraes Gouveia Lótus Club

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami Guigo JJ

2

Jenny Viegas Chaves Heleno Maia JJ

3

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Ludmila Fiori de Araujo Nova União

2

Mayara Munhos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ana Maria Estegani Matos Prado Zenith BJJ

3

Gabriele da Silva Schuck Rilion Gracie

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli Guigo JJ

2

Mariana Secali e Falanga Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kamilla Kelly de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva Cassão Team

2

Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano Alliance

3

Glenda Gizele Ferreira Neves Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Yara Soares do Nascimento Guigo JJ

2

Julia Alves de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Yara Soares do Nascimento Guigo JJ

2

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Wesley Souza Santos Alliance

3

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Lucas Gripp Silveira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Raul Barbosa Basílio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix Nova União

3

Lucas Emanuel da Silva Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Daniel Neri de Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gustavo Khouri Maron Alliance

3

Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe Alliance

3

Natan Chueng Freitas PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

2

Hélio Costa Pôncio Gracie Barra

3

Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sebastian Guevara Lamparelli Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

2

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis Guigo JJ

3

Lucas Lisboa Alves PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Gabriel Arantes Volante XCoach

3

Arthur Citadin Mendes Gracie One

3

Daniel Gomes Quintas Alliance Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

2

Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alvaro Filipe Walter Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Pedro Chagas Barbosa J. Extremo

3

Lucio Matos Nova União

3

Nilo Henrique Colita Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

2

Gustavo Khouri Maron Alliance

3

Gabriel Arantes Volante XCoach

3

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

David Herrera Junior Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Marlisson Santos Alves Ryan Gracie Team

3

Dalvan Da Silva Nunes Zenith BJJ

3

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kleiton Teixeira Rodrigues DDR JJ

3

Jorge Gregório Preste Júnior Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Mateus Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

3

Leandro de Oliveira Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Niélton Soares Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Lucas Costa Barros Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

3

Pedro Petrônio Valença Neto PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Ricardo Rocha Lima Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Leonardo Teixeira Lara Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alef José Soares Brito de Morais Ares BJJ Brasil

3

André Astolfo Baccarin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Ygor Machado Dantas CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Sandro Gabriel Vieira Cantagalo Team

2

Ruan Marques de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance

3

Eric Lopez Medeiros de Souza Constrictor Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Adam Wardzinski CheckMat

2

Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio Gracie Elite Team

3

Advilson dos Santos Miranda Pereira G13 BJJ

3

Antonio Carlos Figueiredo Ferraz Ferreira Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

2

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Rafael Reis Leite Qatar BJJ

3

Raphael Ribeiro dos Santos Team Cruz BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Ycaro Ribeiro Lima Gracie Barra

3

Kitner Mendonça de Moura IFC Life Brothers

3

Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

2

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

3

Advilson dos Santos Miranda Pereira G13 BJJ

3

Leonardo Teixeira Lara Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra

3

Maria de las Mercedes Barcia Lotus Club International

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Jessica Constance Swanson Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Natali Amaru Salinas Orive Academia 360 Argentina

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Verônica Rosa da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ

3

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jessica Constance Swanson Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Thiago da Versa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Conrado Grossi Miranda GF Team Moemacrew

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Dailton Silva Costa Bon Sai JJ

2

Alex Paulo Pires Academia Marangoni

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Gabriel Asinari Sigray Di San Marzano Alliance

2

Fabio Ernesto Alviti G13 Campo Belo

3

Leandro da Conceição Silva Matos J. Extremo

3

Marcelo Gomes de Oliveira Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Cosmo Tenório Vanderlei Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Tacio Rodrigues dos Santos Heleno Maia JJ

3

Cesar Angel Boffa de Azevedo CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Diego Nascimento Costa Zarate Fight - Zarate Team

2

Edivaldo Oliveira da Silva Junior Brasa/99

3

Gustavo Ferreira Lopes Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Reginaldo Barroso Medeiros Associação Monteiro

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Wendell Gordin Santana Gracie Barra

2

Fábio Freitas Tenorio Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Rodrigo da Silva Bernardes Gracie Barra

3

Vando dos Anjos Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Antonio da Silva CheckMat

2

Bruno Raphael Tadeu Moraes Brandão GF Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jusie Gomes Froes Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

Gustavo Brasil Gomes HBJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Daniel da Silva Brum Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Robert Sena da Silva GF Team

3

Marcos Paulo dos Santos Família Jiu-Jitsu/B9

3

Martin Emiliano Zanelli Gracie Humaita Argentina

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Téo Lima Públio de Castro Ns Brotherhood

2

Leandro Aparecido Marcili PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

André Padilha Fulnazari Tetris

3

Bryam Eryck de Lima Sousa Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Marcelo Prestes dos Santos CheckMat

3

Raphael Baptista de Oliveira ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Bruno Minzoni PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Iguimarons Silva Andrade Gracie Barra JJ

3

Cleiton Lima Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Júlio César dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Dominato da Silva One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Carlos Henrique de Lima Ryan Gracie Team

3

Fabio Gil Affonso Guigo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

2

Franz Kellermann Nova União

3

Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior Otávio de Almeida

3

Emerson da Luz Aquino Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Felippe Decarli PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Hamilton Nascimento de Souza Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Cauê Carvalho de Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Nogueira Betarelo Qatar BJJ São Paulo

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Alexandre Gadelha Lima Gracie Humaita South Bay

3

Almir José da Silva Tetris

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior Otávio de Almeida

2

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Carlos Henrique de Lima Ryan Gracie Team

3

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Francesca Neira Araneda Cohab Chile

2

Juliana dos Santos Rodrigues FNJJ

3

Ana Maria Josefina Valls Contreras Alliance

3

Bianca Thomas Lótus Club

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Gabriela Sabino de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Joice dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra

3

Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ

3

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Juliana Secali Falanga Alliance

2

Emmanuela da Silva Oliveira Nova União

3

Irenise Barros Araujo Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Aline Silva Santos Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Josi Cleia Machado Guigo JJ

3

Simone Motollo da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Debora Denise Manali Mario Sukata International

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Ana Gonçalves Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Monique Cristina de Oliveira Bispo Anderson Almeida BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Juliana Secali Falanga Alliance

2

Aline Silva Santos Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ana Gonçalves Alliance

3

Emmanuela da Silva Oliveira Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Santiago Pereyra Furlong Lotus Club International

2

Kleiton da Silva Macedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Bruno Ricardo Martins Kalngo Team KT-JJ

3

Thiago Oliveira da Silva GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

2

Leonardo Baldassari CheckMat

3

Gilmar Silva Oliveira House Of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maicon Sant-ana Academia Thai Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Douglas Augusto Vieira Alves Team Cruz BJJ

2

Jefferson de Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Danilo Bonano Sanseverino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Henrique Aparecido Dos Santos Kihon Dojo B9

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Dmitry Radionovich Nogay Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Breno Hoyos Guimarães Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Flavio Augusto Pereira Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

3

Francisco Henriques Toledo de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

André Vaguenas Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maurício dos Santos Tomé Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Rafael Hernandes Reis Gracie Barra

3

Rodolfo Santos de Melo GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Danilo Vicente Crecencio CheckMat

2

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Thony Maximo de Carvalho Nova União

3

Yuury Dantas Leite GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Rossi Alliance

2

Iury Martins Chaim Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Rafael José Ferreira Silva J. Extremo

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Douglas Augusto Vieira Alves Team Cruz BJJ

2

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Rodolfo Santos de Melo GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Tatiana Uemura Nova União

2

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

2

Luara de Souza Tallada Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Irati Gonçalves Maffra Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniella Vieira da Silva GF Team

3

Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Patricia Rodrigues Bornato Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

2

Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ

3

Irati Gonçalves Maffra Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

3

Patricia Rodrigues Bornato Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Bruno Favero do Carmo Qatar BJJ

2

Delmiro Costa Santos Macaco Gold Team

3

Carlos Henrique Pereira da Silva G13 BJJ

3

Rafael Rodrigues Da Silva Bon Sai JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Felipe Rene Nunes de Oliveira Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Andre Victor Ferreira de Oliveira GF Team

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Thiago Torres Dias Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Alan Rodrigues de Souza CheckMat

2

Douglas Rodrigo Moreira de Oliveira JW Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emerson Da Silva Santos G13 BJJ

3

Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

2

Antônio Marcio Silva GF Team

3

Daniel Rodrigues de Lima XCoach

3

Rafael Padovan Monte Alegre Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudio Rodrigo Puebla Santa Fe Fight Team

2

Patrick Fabiano Pereira da Cruz Lótus Club

3

Bruno Nabate Miranda Guigo JJ

3

Luiz Carlos de Souza Barreira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Thiago Ricci de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Vinícius Vicentin Caccavali XCoach

3

Andre Luis da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Candido da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Henrique Silva CheckMat

2

Diego Santo Infight JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento G13 BJJ

2

Webster de Oliveira Junior Art Combat

3

Fernando Barros Pereira GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fernando Henrique Silva CheckMat

2

Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento G13 BJJ

3

Emerson Da Silva Santos G13 BJJ

3

Webster de Oliveira Junior Art Combat

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Caroline Roberta Fernandes G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Anderson Aparecido Adão EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Douglas Rufino da Silva Cantagalo Team

2

Diones Diogo Gracie Barra

3

Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho GF Team

3

Daniel Arantes Helou ACT JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Isaac Guimarães Thomaz Gracie Humaita

2

Moises Souza Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team

3

Marcello Pereira de Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Fabio Juliano Silva Debiaso Gracie Humaita

2

Diego Sizino Almeida Linhares ZR Team Association

3

Michel Satiro Miyashita Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira Guigo JJ

2

Thiago Monteiro dos Santos LR Extreme

3

Reginaldo Luís Avelino Zenith BJJ

3

Rodrigo de Andrade Santos Natural Kombat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

2

Jeovane Ferreira Gomes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU EQUIPE 2

3

Elder Nascif de Souza Felipe Vidal

3

Rodrigo Vieira Cadoso LR Extreme

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Diogo Almeida Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Costa Axelson Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Fernando da Silva Nyx Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club

2

Thiago Cidro dos Santos GF Team

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Camôles Ribas Brazilian Top Team

2

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

3

Leonardo Rocha da Cunha J. Extremo

3

Rodrigo Alberto Bravo Abarca Rodrigo Bravo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Thiago Cidro dos Santos GF Team

2

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

3

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Ana Maria Gomes Soares Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruna Noêmi Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mônica Corrêa da Costa Istamati Kihon Dojo B9

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Erika de Freitas Araújo Hercules-HBT

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

3

Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mônica Corrêa da Costa Istamati Kihon Dojo B9

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Joseph Michael van den Elsen Dojo Leo Iturralde

2

Marcio Andre Eiiti Yagui Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Jansen Massutani Ns Brotherhood

2

Rodrigo de Castro CheckMat

3

Sandro Monteiro da Silva Família Jiu-Jitsu/B9

3

Sérgio Cândido de Araujo Matsumoto

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Sávio Trevisan Bertolani Guigo JJ

2

Samuel Silva Braga Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Pugin G13 Campo Belo

3

Marco Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Luis Fernando Silva DO Nascimento Campana Rilion Gracie

2

Michel George de Menezes Corrêa Guigo JJ

3

Ivo Gobatto Junior G13 BJJ

3

João Antonio Proença Junior CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcelo Araujo Da Silva Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Elias Sebastián Miguel Aguirre Gracie Humaita Argentina

2

Jefferson da Silva Topo Competition BJJ

3

Fernando de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Pinotti Duarte Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ademi Jose da Silva Tetris

2

Willians Felix da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Bastien Aubert Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

3

Renato Marchesini XCoach

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Fredson de Carvalho Lima Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

3

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

3

Ricardo Menezes Machado GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Andre Wajnsztejn Alliance

2

Leandro Damasceno dos Santos CheckMat

3

Carlos Alexandre Ozorio Rotta Jaraguá BJJ

3

Fabio Bruxel Guedes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira Nova União

2

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

3

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ

2

Julio Cesar Alves da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Mariano de Paula Campos XCoach

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Ademi Jose da Silva Tetris

3

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

3

Willians Felix da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Silvio Santos Pereira Junior Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Martins Macaco Gold Team

3

Hugo Moresco Boer Black Helmets

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo María Garmendia Santa Fe Fight Team

3

Antonio Carlos Cabral Vilar Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Marcelo Costa e Silva Lobato Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nivaldo dos Santos Inacio Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Cristiano Lara Nova União

3

Eduardo Akira C. Shikasho XCoach

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Maxwell de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Dennis Juliani IFC Life Brothers

3

André Luis Sant Anna Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

João Guilherme Almeida GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Andrei Augusto Garcia Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cassiano de Carvalho Miné CheckMat

3

Douglas Fernando do Nascimento Lotus Sensei Felix

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Francisco Celio de Sousa LR Extreme

2

Jefferson Aparecido Gomes CheckMat

3

Alan Alves Silva Team Nogueira

3

Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Peci Otávio de Almeida

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat

2

Erivan Nilson Assis ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

2

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat

2

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

João Guilherme Almeida GF Team

3

Maxwell de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Team Balloutta

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Denivaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Marcos Kleber Dias dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Miranda Nova União

3

Leandro Alves Tetris

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo Bomtempo Equipe Dida Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

3

Sandro Batista de Santana Jander Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Leonardo Nobre da Silva Infight JJ

2

Alex Sandro da Silva Cunha Ryan Gracie Team

3

Fernando Dias de Moraes CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rodney Oliveira G13 BJJ

2

Janilton Gomes de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Israel Reis Santana Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Anilson Araujo Junior Art Combat

2

Luciano Ramos Leão Dourado

3

Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Jordão Teixeira do Amaral Neto Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ns Brotherhood

2

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Robson Machado Kihon Dojo B9

3

Vinícius Teixeira Silva G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

2

Edimilson Bezerra de Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rogério Batista Vieira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Aldeir Masson Bon Sai JJ

2

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha Macgyver Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ns Brotherhood

2

Edimilson Bezerra de Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Anilson Araujo Junior Art Combat

3

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha Macgyver Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita

2

Andre Luiz Medeiros da Silva Qatar BJJ

3

Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho Bruno Bomba Team

3

Rodrigo Barreto da C. Nardino G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ivanilson Luis da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Elias de Paula Bandeira Silva Águia Dourada

3

Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team

3

Gustavo Nunes de Oliveira Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Willian Von Sohsten Pereira Rezende PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thiago Carneiro de Almeida Alliance

3

Airam Nogueira Monteiro Siqueira Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Diego Martins Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alessandro da Silva João Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Sodini Chevidal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Augusto Barga de Oliveira Careca JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Allyson Marques Pinheiro G13 BJJ

3

Rafael Campos da Fonseca Pinheiro Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vanderlei Rodrigo de Oliveira Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat

2

Gleydson Neri Sobrinho GF Team

3

Andre Luis da Silva GF Team

3

Matheus Serafim G13 Campo Belo

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Marcelo Donald Pereira Nova União

3

Angelo Coelho Meleti GF Team

3

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adriano Gregorini Junior Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Guilherme Jose Maligeri Zenith BJJ

3

Lucas Eduardo Lanza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michel Agostinho de Assis Yamasaki JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

2

Marcelo Donald Pereira Nova União

3

Allyson Marques Pinheiro G13 BJJ

3

Diego Martins Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Nelson Pereira da Silva Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa Tetris

2

Miguel Angel Lorenzo Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Paulo Francisco dos Santos Gracie Humaita

2

Luis Bolivar Raimundo Goes Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre Oliveira de Araujo Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alexandre Nogueira Silveira XCoach

2

Michel Maximo Vieira XCoach

3

Rafael de Castro Alliance

3

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rogerio Mata Padovan CheckMat

2

Luís Lopes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Gadelha de Alencar G13 BJJ

3

Valdenê Amorim Júnior Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

2

Marcelo Augusto Masteguim Zenith BJJ

3

Sérgio Leandro dos Santos Brazilian Top Team SCS

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jose Samora Junior Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sergio Euripedes Silveira Matsumoto

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jose Samora Junior Alliance

2

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

3

Luis Bolivar Raimundo Goes Gracie Barra

3

Luís Lopes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance

2

Gerson Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Alessandro Gonçalves Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Marcus Marques da Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Eduardo Jun Hagiwara Alliance

3

Luiz Fernando Tanus Gambale XCoach

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

José Mário Roberto Ventura Alliance

2

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Amatuzi Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Adriano Ramos Quinzote Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Porto Cardoso Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Alessandro Marques Garcia Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marco Alexandre Cirillo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristiano Carlos dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Gibelli Kihon Dojo B9

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marco Antônio Nunes G13 BJJ

2

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Welerson Barbosa Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Adriano Ramos Quinzote Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcus Marques da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Marco Antônio Nunes G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Edvaldo Cardoso de Oliveira Alliance

2

Sergio Alves Dias Filho Gracie Barra

3

Jozivam José dos Santos Tetris

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

Bruno Ferreira Malheiros GF Team

3

Julio Cesar Lopes Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Gustavo Henrique da Silva Alliance

2

Márcio Morais Melo ZR Team Association

3

Fabio Luis do Nascimento G13 BJJ

3

Fernando Bernardinello CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Silvio Vieira Dos Santos FF Team BJJ

2

Carlos Gustavo Batista dos Santos Barbante Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Francis Augusto Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raimundo Martin Ferreira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Silvio Vieira Dos Santos FF Team BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Fernando Cesar Pires de Melo CheckMat

2

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ

3

Roberto Luck Junior Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Kalil Scudeler Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Francisco Alexsandro Mota Gomes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU EQUIPE 2

3

Andrei Rodrigo Agostinho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luciano Rodrigo Colotonio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rodrigo Stersi Nova União

3

Andre Costa da Silva Nova União

3

Claudio Eduardo Camargo CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira G13 BJJ

2

Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigues Alves G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ

2

Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso G13 BJJ

3

Christiano Morais de Amorim Sandro Melo Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Jose Marcio Winkler Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell Guigo JJ

3

Jefferson João Campos G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Claudio Godoy Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Douglas Teixeira Reis Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

3

Carlos Alberto Regis Galvão Carlson Gracie Team

3

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Claudio Godoy Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Marcio Winkler Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira G13 BJJ

3

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Leandro Amatucci Noceti FNJJ

2

Vagner de Sousa Vidal Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Dario Bogdanoff Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jairo Lima Vidal Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

2

Renato Scholz CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Dejair Moreira de Sousa Alliance

2

Andre Luiz de Lacerda G13 BJJ

3

Wallace Carneiro da Silva Infight JJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nilson Fernandes Perdigão Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gilmar Roberto dos Santos ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Trigo Nascimento Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexandre Trigo Nascimento Alliance

2

Andre Luiz de Lacerda G13 BJJ

3

Marcelo Dario Bogdanoff Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International

2

Nicholas James Morton Chadwick Alliance

3

Ricardo Fuscaldi de Figueiredo Baptista XCoach

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Sander Lobo de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Almir Fernandes da Silva FNJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

2

Almir Fernandes da Silva FNJJ

3

Nicholas James Morton Chadwick Alliance

3

Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Andrei Osti Andrezzo Tetris

2

Edson Arima Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

2

Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado Maromba Academia

3

Marcelo Martins da Gama Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo César Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Henrique Patrick de Castro Silva Adão Januário BJJ

2

Valternei Sousa Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gerson Neves Pereira Syon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association

2

Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior Nova União

3

Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos CheckMat

3

Oscar de Souza Melo Neto Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra

2

Cleudson Silva de O. França Skull JJ Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Diniz Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

2

Clayton Galdino Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cesar Augusto Oliveira Bomfim Ns Brotherhood

3

Flávio Roberto Corrêa Pandeló Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra

2

Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos CheckMat

3

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Humberto Alexandre dos Santos Tetris

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Antônio Carlos Augusto da Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Mauricio Hirosse Silva Castro Pedra XTreme BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team

2

Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ

2

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Carlos Eduardo Higa Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Wagner Mendes Mota Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Sérgio Pereira Castro CT Caveira

Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team

2

Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Eduardo Higa Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Wagner Mendes Mota Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu