Results

Belo Horizonte Winter International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2018

Final result May/08/2021 07:45:34 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
254
2
GF Team
96
3
Nova União
62
4
CheckMat
46
5
Qatar BJJ Brasil
41
6
Alliance
39
7
PSLPB Cicero Costha
38
8
Infight JJ
30
9
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
28
10
Soul Fighters BJJ
26

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes Spirit Fight

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Marques da Conceição Gracie Humaita

2

Matheus Vieira da Silva Spirit Fight

3

Lucas de Souza Castro Gracie Barra

3

Ygor Simon Mendes Lopes Team Balloutta

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rafael Duarte Silva GF Team

3

Lucas Henrique Silva dos Santos Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Samuel da Conceição Costa Equipe Hilton Ares

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rian de Paula Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Gustavo Prado Nunes Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Davi de Jesus Gomes Simetria Fight

3

Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Christian Barbosa dos Santos CheckMat

2

Arthur Franco Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre Felipe da Silva Araujo Infight JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Wanderson Rosa Galdino da Silva Nova União

2

Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares

3

Rubens Tadeu Corsino Nunes Equipe Peposo Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel de Mendonça Maus Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Gustavo Caldas Cezar Machado Infight JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Davi de Jesus Gomes Simetria Fight

3

Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra

3

Pedro Marques da Conceição Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares

2

Andre Felipe da Silva Araujo Infight JJ

3

Gabriel de Mendonça Maus Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Gustavo Caldas Cezar Machado Infight JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra

2

Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Leandra Rita Antunes Morais Neto Fight Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Lívia Dutra Rhodes Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra

2

Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Leandra Rita Antunes Morais Neto Fight Team

2

Lívia Dutra Rhodes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Kayque Estevam Xavier GF Team

2

Jeff Henriquez Lima Silva Team Alexandre Xuxa

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Mateus Aquino Soares de Souza BJJ Coach Brasil

2

Lincoln Rafael Lino Batista Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Gabriel Miron Silveira Lima Beto e Cia JJ

3

Samuel de Souza Salvado Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Diego Santos Princesa Studio BJJ Gera C

3

Marcelo Martins Alves de Andrade Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Vinicius Bueno Coimbra Zr Team Sorocaba

2

Paulo Roberto Viana Almeida Simetria Fight

3

Rodrigo Chicarino Gomes CheckMat

3

Vitor Fernandes Buentes dos Santos CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Patrick Barry Spano Gracie Tampa South

3

Fernando Daniel Morillo Gonzalez Dojo Leo Iturralde

3

Ruan Leite de Freitas Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Fernando Plazezwski CheckMat

2

Eduardo Henrique Mendes Saraiva Gracie Barra

3

Talison Rafael dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

2

André Marcio Dias Cruz Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Tomazelli Alliance

3

Renan do Carmo Barney Team Pro Fight

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ruslan Sagdeev PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rodrigo Gabriel Santos Guimarães Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Valter Borges Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Vinicius Alves Coutinho Águia Dourada

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Diego da Silva Ramos Art Temple Jiu Jitsu

2

Paulo Henrique Oliveira Rocha RL Team

3

Fabricio Vitor Barbosa Alliance

3

Vitor Bruno Marcondes da Silva Integração / EOFC

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

2

Vinicius Bueno Coimbra Zr Team Sorocaba

3

Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Gracie Barra

3

Renan do Carmo Barney Team Pro Fight

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Gracie Barra

2

Chayanne Matos Jardim Andrade Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Luana Munize Barbosa Pinheiro Gracie Barra

2

Geordania Ravenna Vieira Moreira Neto Fight Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Rafaela Ferreira dos Reis G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Gracie Barra

2

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Rafaela Ferreira dos Reis G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Roiter Lima Silva Junior Gracie Barra

2

Bruno da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Daniel Justino Alves GF Team

2

Jean Carlos Bessa Varella Spirit Fight

3

Adnan Almeida Yahya Jr Constrictor Team

3

Viny Saboya de Almeida Costa Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Claudio Jose Ribeiro Junior Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Bahiano Santos Go Team

3

Lucas Fernandes Guedes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Yago de Souza Silva Gracie Humaita

2

Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team

3

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca Gracie Barra

2

Renato Do Ramo De Azevedo Spirit Fight

3

Empson Resende Team Alexandre Xuxa

3

Mateus Roccon Porto Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Neocicero Barbosa Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Matheus Câmara Amorim Brazilian Top Team

3

Brendo Washington de Souza Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União

2

Thadeu Giannattasio Nobres CheckMat

3

João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Brazilian Top Team

3

Lucas Lacerda Sousa Vieira Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco Matheus Diniz Guilherme Gracie Barra

2

Gustavo Prado Faquini Gracie Barra

3

Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Helio Junio Braz Arantes Fernando Boi JJ

2

Ramon Moreira Ribeiro Tata Team JJ

3

Gabriel Fraga de Souza GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes Zenith BJJ

2

Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa GF Team

3

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União

3

Ramon Moreira Ribeiro Tata Team JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Gabriela de Sousa Salera CheckMat

2

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Nayara Arnault Maia Correia Manimal JJ Bahia

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mylena Euler Barboza da Silva Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

2

Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

3

Nayara Arnault Maia Correia Manimal JJ Bahia

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Oziel Santos de Carvalho Gracie Barra

2

Igor Gatto Gomes Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bernardo Malta de Palma Simetria Fight

3

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa Gracie Barra

2

Elvis Da Silva Gomes De Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Jeremy Fabien Patrick Rene Janny GF Team

3

Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fabio Garcés Goncalves da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Willian dos Santos Souza Nova União

3

Gustavo Rosa Santos Equipe Hilton Ares

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Miranda Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Luiz Otavio de Albuquerque Lourenço CheckMat

3

Domenico Novello Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Fellipe Lamas Coutinho Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Daniel Gomes Quintas Alliance

2

Lucas Trindade Paim Águia Dourada

3

Thiago Cesar Oliveira Qatar BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

2

Max Leonardo Sousa Silva Infight JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Pedro Chagas Barbosa J. Extremo

2

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

João Pedro Chagas Barbosa J. Extremo

2

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Gustavo Rosa Santos Equipe Hilton Ares

3

Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcos Guilherme Robatini Del Campo Alliance

2

Daniel Willians Pereira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance

2

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

3

Djalma Santana C. Júnior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Gabriel Brasil Tata Team JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Phillip Augusto Diniz Franca Gracie Barra

2

Paulo Henrique Alves da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Juan Marcel Viana FF Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alessandro Oliveira Soares Júnior Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Moises Fernandes Cavalcante JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Olavo dos Santos Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius de Barros Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance

2

Juan Marcel Viana FF Team BJJ

3

Djalma Santana C. Júnior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Olavo dos Santos Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Daniel da Silva Brum Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos CheckMat

2

Thiago Vieira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Moreira da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Julio Cesar Costa Lopes Costa Lopes Pantera Negra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra

3

Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos CheckMat

3

Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Rogerio Soares Guimaraes Equipe Fernando Boi

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Andre Luiz Engelke Abrantes Filho Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Tiago Simão Equipe Peposo Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Bispo de Lima Santos G13 BJJ

2

José Carlos Pereira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza Gracie Humaita International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Maurício dos Santos Tomé Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União

3

Emilio Florencio Pereira Soares Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Henrique Santiago Pantera Negra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Emilio Florencio Pereira Soares Gracie Barra

2

Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União

3

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Rogerio Soares Guimaraes Equipe Fernando Boi

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Diego Campos Rodrigues Boi Branco Team

2

Leandro Veo Câmara Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team

2

Ronaldo Reis da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Leandro Augusto Silva Pacheco Gracie Barra

3

Wesley de Oliveira Santos Águia Dourada

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

2

Francisco José Cleodon do Nascimento Gracie Barra

3

Diego Santo Infight JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Laudares Souza Águia Dourada

2

Cassio Damasio de Sena Bento Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Moreira da Silva Tokugawa Brasil

2

Gabriel de Oliveira e Silva Reis Equipe Peposo Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelo Magalhaes Villela Dias Beto Mumia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

2

Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Diego Santo Infight JJ

3

Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ

2

André Brumano Castro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho GF Team

3

Marcos Guimaraes Trindade Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Carlos Eduardo Guedes Da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team

3

Jean Rosa da Silva Leão Dourado

3

Rafael Frota Rizzi de Azevedo João Roque JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Cristovam Alessander Jardim de Castro Tata Team JJ

2

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

3

Dacio Fernandes de Lima Nova Uniao Bahia

3

Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva HBJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

2

Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team

3

Farley da Silva Santos Equipe Peposo Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Bruno de Barros Rocha CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

2

Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares Pantera Negra

3

Gustavo Saveiro Oddone Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Cidro dos Santos GF Team

2

Leonardo Rocha da Cunha J. Extremo

3

Fernando Trindade Clemente Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

2

Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares Pantera Negra

3

Fernando Trindade Clemente Gracie Barra

3

Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Webert Jose Goncalves Boi Branco Team

2

Anderson do Nascimento Melgaco Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Alan Campelo Nova União

2

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

2

Anderson do Nascimento Melgaco Nova União

3

Luiz Alan Campelo Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Adao Souza Junior Leão Dourado

2

André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

2

Warlley De Freitas Body of Four

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Diego Henrique Souza Silva Bruno Bomba Team

2

Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

2

Wendel Oliveira Araújo G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

2

Wendel Oliveira Araújo G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra

3

Warlley De Freitas Body of Four

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

2

Ricardo Abadio Batista dos Santos Black Panther

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

2

Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Simetria Fight

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jonatas Barbosa Dantas GF Team

2

Bruno de Souza Brasil Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo de Carvalho Moura Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Antonio Machado Silva Filho Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Fred Vinicius Lobo de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Ezildo Santos Bispo Junior Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Evandro Carlos Dos Santos Gracie Barra JJ

2

Thiago Alves Rocha Gracie Humaita

3

Gustavo Henrique França Paiva Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Felipe Coelho Seabra Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

2

Luiz Carlos Camargo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luciano Silva Candal GF Team

2

Wilker Geraldo Duarte Campos Águia Dourada

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Alexandre de Souza Brazilian Top Team

2

Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Ushirobira JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fred Vinicius Lobo de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Wilker Geraldo Duarte Campos Águia Dourada

3

Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Ushirobira JJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Alfredo Siciliani Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alfredo Siciliani Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Rodrigo Pierre Cordeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ

3

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Weberty Viana de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gilberto de Souza Paiva CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Rodrigo Pierre Cordeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gilberto de Souza Paiva CheckMat

3

Weberty Viana de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Clayton Meiji Ito Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Clayton Meiji Ito Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu