Master International IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship - South America 2018

Oct/18/2018 20:57:41 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

014RBJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Josiano José Bezerra  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ramon Arkan Angelo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Rafael de Andrade Ferreira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Carlos Eduardo Silva de Andrade  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Andrei Maia Caracciolo  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Antonio Carlos Guarani  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Antonio Carlos Guarani  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thiago Roberto Oliveira De Sousa  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Júlio César do Carmo Paixão  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alace Souza dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Sandro Queiroz Queluci  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Edson de Oliveira Moraes  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Edson de Oliveira Moraes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Rodrigo Favacho dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Rafael Porto da Costa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Heverson Luiz dos Santos Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Diogo Lima Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Walace Coutinho Bastos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Márcio Jordão Reis  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Márcio Jordão Reis  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Joselito da Silva Dias  


Total: 23

3 R Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Thiago Cesar Alves Camargo  


Total: 1

A.S Team


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduardo da Camara de Queiroz  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Reginaldo Rocha  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Bernardo Travassos de Lucena  


Total: 5

A2 Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Deyvid da Rosa Borges de Medeiros  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Michel da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Fábio Valentino de Assis  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Carlos Eduardo Lima de Siqueira  


Total: 4

ABC Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
José Roberto Vicente da Silva  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho  


Total: 3

Ac. Atitude - Acre


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Tancremildo Pinheiro Maia Filho  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Wuendson de Menezes Barbosa  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Karla Adriana Carmina Araújo Maia  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ygor Malveira da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Henrique Vieira Jorge  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Leandro Leri Gross  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Arthur de Castro Pinho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Lourival Camilo de Araujo Neto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva  


Total: 10

Academia 360 Argentina


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Diego Fernando Garcia  


Total: 1

Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leonardo Almeida de Assis  


Total: 1

Academia Cemilton Reis


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis  


Total: 2

Academia CM System


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Medeiros Regnier  


Total: 1

Academia Garcia


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Francisco Caldeira Santos  


Total: 1

Academia Master Top Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo Mendes Guedinho  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcio Salomao de Paiva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Leandro de Lima Gonzaga  


Total: 3

Academia Pitbull


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Andreia da Cruz Lima da Conceiçao  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Felipe Silva Paranhos  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Valentin Americo Diaz Montecino  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ricardo Augusto de Souza  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Sebastian Pincheira Garate  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Carlos Hercules Gallo  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kelly Gaspar Candeias  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davi Paula Fidelis  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Washington Faria Da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Levi Duarte da Costa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thiago de Carvalho Nogueira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Leandro Passos Machado  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Ricardo Candido  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Ricardo Candido  


Total: 14

Academia Reação JJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Fabiano Soares Teixeira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bruno Vasconcelos Mota  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nicolau Mario de Souza Rodrigues  


Total: 3

Academia Rostan Lacerda


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Milton Cristiano Gomes  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rostan da Silva Lacerda  


Total: 2

Adão Januário BJJ


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Henrique Patrick de Castro Silva  


Total: 1

Agnaldo Goes


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Juliana Castiglioni Frizera  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Juliana Castiglioni Frizera  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Middle  
Annelise Alves Correia  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Annelise Alves Correia  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Breno Paiva Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Olmar Fernandes da Silva Júnior  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Olmar Fernandes da Silva Júnior  


Total: 9

Akxe BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Antonio Gonçalves de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alan Jorge Rigamont Lima  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Moises Ubiratan Lopes Peres  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Moises Ubiratan Lopes Peres  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcello Sodre Moreira  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Marcello Sodre Moreira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Ricardo Ferreira Franca  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Alberto Carmona Pequeno de Barros  


Total: 8

Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcos Paulo Maciel Vieira  


Total: 1

Alliance


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Tallis Regence Coelho Gomes  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Jossimara Azevedo Braga  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Jossimara Azevedo Braga  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Ariel Lima Ferreira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andre Wajnsztejn  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jeferson Luiz da Costa Junior  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Jeferson Luiz da Costa Junior  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jimmy Michael Lemus  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Miguel Angel Lorenzo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Rafael de Castro  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Rafael de Castro  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jose Samora Junior  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Samora Junior  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Caio Rodriguez Montemor  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jorge Enrique Benavides Cedeño  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stejapan Maia Dudjak  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Francisco Martins Portelinha Junior  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fernando Rossi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Fernando Rossi  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Christian Guidin Kadow  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bruno Cezar Peixoto Leite  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Leonardo Garcia Marques  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruno Germano Alves  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Fabio Henrique Melo de Aquino  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Giovani Reis Silva  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Santiago Crespo Cuellar  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Francielio Fernandes da Costa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Francielio Fernandes da Costa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Elton Paulinio  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Luiz dos Santos Pereira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Rafael Tauk Tedesco  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Cesar Augusto Martins Maciel  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Suede dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Edson Arima  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Eduardo Filizola Soares  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira  


Total: 36

Alliance Sul


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jeison Pinto Silva Siqueira  


Total: 1

Andrade Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Chayanne Matos Jardim  


Total: 1

Andre Machado Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Luis Fernando Jones Freire  


Total: 1

Antônio Freitas BJJ


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Emerson Lopes Viana  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Emerson Lopes Viana  


Total: 2

Arena JJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Alessandra Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Alessandra Silva  


Total: 2

Ares BJJ Brasil


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Ituã de Britos Sales  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Fábio Henriques de Jesus  


Total: 2

Art Combat


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jonatan Ribeiro de Souza Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Antonio Miritiba Neto  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Diego Alves Moreno  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Webster de Oliveira Junior  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Webster de Oliveira Junior  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anilson Araujo Junior  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ismael Vargas Salgueiro  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Ismael Vargas Salgueiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Ronny Peterson Prado Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Max do Couto Jorge  


Total: 10

Assad BJJ - Brasil


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rafael Botelho Ribeiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Alexandra Cardoso Leite  


Total: 2

Associação Oriente


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sérgio Maurício Torres Fidélis  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Suinã Martins  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Daniel de Oliveira Amorim  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre dos Santos Stellet  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jorge Luiz Matos Pinto  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Delson Dias Freitas  


Total: 6

Ataque Duplo


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jhonatan Berto Defellipe  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Caramuru Pereira de Souza Junior  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo  


Total: 4

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rubens Carvalho Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Paulo César Ledesma  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Paulo César Ledesma  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Fabio de Menezes Espino  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Luciano Rodrigo Colotonio  


Total: 5

Baboa Jiu-Jitsu Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Raphael Silva Assumpção  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Tarcitano Homem de Faria  


Total: 2

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Gustavo Kwiek  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduardo Serafini Santos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alessandro Marques Garcia  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Alessandro Marques Garcia  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marco Alexandre Cirillo  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Welerson Barbosa Santos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Welerson Barbosa Santos  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alex Sander Lobo de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Caio Cesar da Silva  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Anderson Ferreira da Silva  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Erika Gomes de Carvalho  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Erika Gomes de Carvalho  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Israel Reis Santana  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francis Augusto Fernandes  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Marcio Gomes Dias  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Marcio Gomes Dias  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Moises Souza Gomes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Du Yeun Lee Kim  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jeovane Ferreira Gomes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ricardo Wester Machado  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ivan Di Pillo Tomic  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Andressa Lídia de Souza  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Andressa Lídia de Souza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Lucas Simões Maistro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Diego Martins Lopes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thiago Ferreira de Araujo e Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Thiago Ferreira de Araujo e Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Francisco Alexsandro Mota Gomes  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hernandes Pereira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Hernandes Pereira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Clayton Galdino Oliveira  


Total: 32

Beto e Cia JJ


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Wederson Rodrigues Vieira  


Total: 1

Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Anderson Rodrigues  


Total: 1

Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
José Eduardo de Aguiar Baptista  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Guilherme Cardoso da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rodrigo de Pinho Borges  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Marllon Myrrha Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Emerson Leandro de Paula  


Total: 6

BLEC


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Diego Pinheiro Costa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
José Ferreira Leal Junior  


Total: 2

Boca Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Fernando Fontinele Dias  


Total: 1

Bon Sai JJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Carlos Henrique da Costa Vieira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Leandro Capella  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ricardo da Silva Varanda  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Emerson Fernando de Lima  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Emerson Fernando de Lima  


Total: 7

Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Thiago Silva dos Santos  


Total: 1

Brasa JJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Maria Agustina Carini  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Felipe Pinto da Costa e Silva  


Total: 2

Brasa Poland


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Carlos Gabriel Rodriguez  


Total: 1

Brasa/Muzio


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ricardo Moitinho Camara Senna  


Total: 1

Bravos Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Anderson da Silva Cruz  


Total: 1

Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Marcio Hugo Pereira da Silva.  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Syllas Teixeira  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Ricardo Oliveira Barros  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anderson de Carvalho  


Total: 4

Brazilian Fight


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Tomaz Duarte  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cleber Privado  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Cleber Privado  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alisson de Souza  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Bruno Adriano Costa Silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alex Sander Carvalho de Farias  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduardo Pinheiro do Amaral  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo Pinheiro do Amaral  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rafael Alan Costa Silva  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Ronilson Bertanha Cabral  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Ronilson Bertanha Cabral  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Heavy  
André da Silva  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
André da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Luciano Martin Correa  


Total: 14

Brazilian Top Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sergio Joe de Souza Brito  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Julia Paes Xavier Lopes  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Joao Paulo Miranda  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fabio Santos Dias  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Maycol Marques Lacerda  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Delmar Julio Silva Santos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexsander Morais de Lima  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexsander Morais de Lima  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Viviane Cristina de Almeida Teixeira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marco Aurélio De Almeida Castro  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luciano Luiz Neves  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Marcello Victor Yoshii de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Flavio Alexandre Bastos de Abreu  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Joceir Barros da Fonseca Correia  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Odair José Martins Cavalcanti  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Izaías dos Santos Fonseca  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Douglas Fernandes da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Francisco Salgado Villela  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Baptista de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Female / Heavy  
Luciana Neder Giancristoforo  


BLACK / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Luciana Neder Giancristoforo  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexandre Ricardo Menezes  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Marco Antônio Neves de Lima  


Total: 24

Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Adolpho Boquett  


Total: 1

Brigadeiro BJJ - UK


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Yassine Berrada  


Total: 1

Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Edmilson Goes Corrêa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Julio Cesar da Silva  


Total: 2

Broca Fight Team (BFT)


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior  


Total: 1

C.E. Irmão Felix JJ


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo César Coelho Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Marcos Dutra  


Total: 2

Caio Terra Association


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Bruce Geoff Nardone  


Total: 1

Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Romulo da Costa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ademir Oliveira da Silva  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Denilson Carlos dos Santos Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Denilson Carlos dos Santos Ferreira  


Total: 4

Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Antônio Ferreira do Valle Júnior  


Total: 1

Cantagalo Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Douglas Rufino da Silva  


Total: 1

Carceglia Team International


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Claudio Rafael Cortez  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Diego Oscar Sastre  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mauro Alejandro Avalos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Ruben Domingo Moreno  


Total: 4

Careca JJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Augusto Barga de Oliveira  


Total: 1

Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Otniel Gondim Miranda  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Vieira Holanda  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
José Hofranio da Silva Belem  


Total: 3

Carlson Gracie Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Jean Phelippe Cignitti  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wilson Amaro Zavarez da Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Wagner Nascimento Machado  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Venicio Antonio de Araujo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Marcelo Rangel Lennertz  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fabio Miranda Camillo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ivanildo de Azevedo Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Monteiro Barbosa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Marcos Monteiro Barbosa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luiz Gomes Wallace Duncan Neto  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luiz Gomes Wallace Duncan Neto  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Diego Ferreira da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Paulo Henrique Ferreira Chaves  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Buarque Bisaglia  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Maximiliano Cordeiro de Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alan Garcia de Araujo  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Paulo Cesar Fernandes da Costa  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo Luiz Esteves dos Reis  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
José Jorge Costa  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Everaldo Lima de Jesus  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marco Antonio de Oliveira Esteves  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Piffer Verissimo Junior  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Rodolfo Souza Freitas  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Mauricio Honorato Lopes de Figueiredo Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ricardo Marinho da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Juan Lopes da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Roberto Grunert Serra  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leandro Fabrício do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Eric Silva Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
William Sales da Costa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Danilo Fabiano Garcia Sobrinho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gerson Teodoro de Cristo Junior  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Ariosvaldo Juvencio da Silva  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Claudio Silva Muniz  


Total: 36

Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Machado do Bem  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Moises Mitrioni Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
André Luis Costa  


Total: 4

Cei Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
André Luiz do Nascimento Ramos  


Total: 1

Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Leonardo Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fernando Souza Maciel  


Total: 2

Cesar Maillet Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mychael Ramos Rosa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel de Oliveira Brasil  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ramon Freire Medeiros de França  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Sidarta Marques Cabral  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rogerio Pontes da Cruz  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Rogerio Pontes da Cruz  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy  
Ronaldo Ribeiro Guimarães  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Ronaldo Ribeiro Guimarães  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Allan Diego Medeiros Barreiros  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Josivan Fernandes Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Caio Tomaz Marins  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Celson Augusto Caetano  


Total: 13

CheckMat


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jamerson Rodrigues de Lima  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Katia Cilene de Oliveira Alves  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cassiano de Carvalho Miné  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vagner de Oliveira Benedito  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luiz Eduardo Araujo Portela  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jeferson Guimarães Martinez  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jeferson Guimarães Martinez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Alberto Jesus Montes Teodori  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rafael da Silva Teixeira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bernardo Manoel Gedeon Tonini  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Aurélio Barroso  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Bárbara Gomes Pires  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Bárbara Gomes Pires  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Mayara Monteiro Custódio  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Mayara Monteiro Custódio  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Bruno Cesar Skroski  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Bruno Cesar Skroski  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Mariana Ribeiro Wanderley  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Mariana Ribeiro Wanderley  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Willy Senra de Azevedo  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Juliano Di Pelli Machado  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Romulo Godoy De Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Bruno de Barros Rocha  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rafael da Silva do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rafael da Silva do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Juan David Cardenas Perez  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Rogério Tavares da Rocha  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Helio Rezende da Silva Lima  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Helio Rezende da Silva Lima  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Paulo Bernardo Santanna de Souza  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rui Pedro da Cruz Venâncio  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Stefan Joakim Holmström  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Sérgio Ávila  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Jefferson Emanuel Barros  


Total: 45

CheckMat Brasil


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
João Paulo Sousa da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Manolo Sanches Fernandes da Costa  


Total: 2

Cicero Costha Internacional


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jayson Peter G. Gussatschenko  


Total: 1

Cicero Costha RJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Rios Santana  


Total: 1

Club Pina


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Roberto Lück Junior  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Mauricio Santos Conceição  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oscar de Souza Melo Neto  


Total: 4

Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Clayton de Carvalho Esteves  


Total: 1

Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Light  
Jesiel do Nascimento Andrade  


Total: 1

Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Willian Barbosa Siqueira  


Total: 1

Companhia Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Vitor Oliveira Vieira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Leandro Soares da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Leandro Soares da Silva  


Total: 3

Constantino Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Irati Gonçalves Maffra  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Irati Gonçalves Maffra  


Total: 2

Constrictor Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eric Lopez Medeiros de Souza  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto  


Total: 2

CWB Prime BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
José Eleutério da Rocha Neto  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
José Eleutério da Rocha Neto  


Total: 2

DDR JJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Marcelo Antonio Junior  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
André de Figueiredo Peres  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Magnum Queiroz Ribeiro  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Antonio Domingues de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo de Moura Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eder de Souza Persiliano  


Total: 6

De La Riva / BA


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gregory de Souza Santos  


Total: 1

De La Riva International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Michael Angelo Zunini Seguich  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Francisco Alejandro Maldonado Valenzuela  


Total: 2

De La Riva JJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jorge Antonio Silva Junior  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jose Fabio Lopes Daltro  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Vicente Schachter Guidoreni  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vicente Schachter Guidoreni  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yuri Carvalho Santos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Ludmilla Medeiros de Souza  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Leandro Marcio Rodrigues Laque  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dailton Alves Vildal  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Dailton Alves Vildal  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bruno Ferreira Casquilha  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maurício Barbosa Guerra da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Daniel Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Tercio Augusto Torres Arruda Filho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bruno Vinicius Setta Lagares  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jorge Luiz Pereira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Mauricio Maynard do Lago  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Mauricio Maynard do Lago  


Total: 18

Demetrio Team - BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jonatan Teodoro Sanchez Portilla  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Ursula Valverde Pinto  


Total: 2

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Amanda Magda de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jean Renê Brançani  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jean Renê Brançani  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Wilson Roberto da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Daniel Quilici Mola  


Total: 6

Denis Morais Team


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Cícero Paulino Ribeiro  


Total: 1

Drill BJJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sandro Severo Testa  


Total: 1

Equipe A


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa  


Total: 2

Equipe Behring


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Jose Marcelo Rocha Godoy  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Felipe Rangel de Lima  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Mateus Florião  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Douglas Silva de Moura  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Iran Ferreira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniel Carvalho da Silva Rego  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Flavio dos Santos Gomes  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro  


Total: 10

Equipe Fadda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael da Silva Moreira  


Total: 1

Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano  


Total: 2

Equipe Passos Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jesse Rodrigues de Almeida Neto  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Jesse Rodrigues de Almeida Neto  


Total: 2

Equipe PH


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ademar de Paula Moreira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Deocleciano Tavares de Castro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Esteves da Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Fabiano Costa Beserra  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jorge Luis dos Santos Alves  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Eduardo Soares Peixoto  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Augusto Xavier de Souza  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Emerson de Oliveira Pereira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Wagner Antonio Barbosa da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcelo de Aguiar Lopes  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexandre Gonçalves da Silva  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Elielson Campos De Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Middle  
Wilton Pereira dos Santos  


Total: 13

Equipe RB Rodrigo Batata


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Charlles Leite Faria  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Charlles Leite Faria  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Jose Ricardo Dias Passos  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Ricardo Dias Passos  


Total: 4

Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu Jitsu - Chile


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Patrick R. T. Sánchez  


Total: 1

Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Light  
Rolando Patrício Toro Acuña  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
Rolando Patrício Toro Acuña  


Total: 2

Equipe Supreme


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fabio Gomes Teixeira  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marcio da Silva Mendes  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Felipe Gabriel Oliveira Machado  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Wagner Santana Pereira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ronaldo de Salles Lopes  


Total: 5

Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Diogo William Cardoso Pereira  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Valdemir Costa Barbosa  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jaime da Silva Venancio  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Mick Taylor Campos Castello Branco  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Mick Taylor Campos Castello Branco  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Rafael Corrêa Simões  


Total: 6

Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Tiago da Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Roberta Rizzo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Fellipe Lage Ribeiro  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Diogo Dutra e Silva  


Total: 4

Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Leão Teixeira Leblon


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vítor Uchôa Nunes  


Total: 1

Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Áureo Trotte Couto  


Total: 1

Escola de Luta Cassius Marcelo


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Cassius Marcelo Nascimento Souza Lima  


Total: 1

ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo Sodré Soares Pereira  


Total: 1

Exodus Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fabiano Nunes F. Pena  


Total: 1

Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Ronaldo Drumod Barcelos  


Total: 1

Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Bruno Multedo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ricardo Torres Tavares  


Total: 2

Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Giulio Roberto Fernandes  


Total: 1

Família Jiu-Jitsu / B9


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marcos Paulo dos Santos  


Total: 1

Familia Marcio Frank BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Duxley Luz Silva  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Duxley Luz Silva  


Total: 4

Felipe Vidal


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Felipe Carlos Vidal  


Total: 1

Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo Sarraf Duarte  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Julio Cesar de Carvalho  


Total: 2

FF Team BJJ


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Julio Andrade Viotti  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza  


Total: 2

Fit Combat - BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Emerson Assunção da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza  


Total: 3

Five Rounds


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo Queiroz da Conceição  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Jose Eduardo Galvão de Castro Menezes  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Eduardo Galvão de Castro Menezes  


Total: 3

FJJC


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Leandro Amatucci Noceti  


Total: 1

Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marcelo de Carvalho Moura  


Total: 1

Friburgo Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eder Rimes da Silva  


Total: 1

Frontline Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Tony Fethke  


Total: 1

G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Renata Aparecida Quintino  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Renata Aparecida Quintino  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Juliana Godinho Tonasso  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Juliana Godinho Tonasso  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Dayana Barcelos de Almeida  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Dayana Barcelos de Almeida  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Raphael Hequer Colona  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Wendel Oliveira Araújo  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Ane Santos de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Ane Santos de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Edson Roberto Casotti Junior  


Total: 11

G13 BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Maurício Rodrigues Maso Júnior  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Valdir Farias da Silva  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Andre Luiz de Lacerda  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Andre Luiz de Lacerda  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marco Antônio Nunes  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Marco Antônio Nunes  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Emerson Da Silva Santos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rodney Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ademir Morais Farias  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ademir Morais Farias  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mário César Chedide Baptista  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Samuel Hergesel Simões Cardoso  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Rogerio Durlin  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigues Alves  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Charles Faria Correa  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Julio da Silva Pinheiro  


Total: 19

Game Fight Anchieta


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alberto Marcos de Castro Feijo  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Alberto Marcos de Castro Feijo  


Total: 2

Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Márcio Teixeira  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Márcio Teixeira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Wanderson Edson Lopes da Silva  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ozilei Robson da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Rooster  
Fernando do Vale Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcelo Luiz da Silva  


Total: 7

Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anderson Cardoso Quintino  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ronildo Pinto Guimarães  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Rubia Moreira Pinho  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rodrigo Costa de Souza  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo da Rocha  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alessandro Eduardo Garcia de Medeiros  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anderson Oliveira Castelucio  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Anderson Oliveira Castelucio  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gustavo Leite Fernandes  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gustavo Leite Fernandes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Talles Benjamin Vieira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Anderson Aparecido Severo  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Valter de Mello Rodrigues  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Leonardo Martins  


Total: 14

Game Fight Matriz


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Davis Nunes Silva  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Christian Denis Costa Souza  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Heavy  
Sandra Maria Venancio Da Silva  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Sandra Maria Venancio Da Silva  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Vladimir Belhassof Leao  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Andre Ricardo da Gama e Silva de Azevedo  


Total: 6

GF Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Lanna dos Santos  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Diego Muniz de Araujo Sá  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jefferson Silva dos Santos  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Fábio Portella Batista  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rafael de Carvalho Ribeiro  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcélio Machado da Conceição  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Marcélio Machado da Conceição  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wenner Fabrício Carvalho Sousa  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Didson Lisboa Feitosa  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Welber Jonik Barbosa Marinho  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cristiano da Silva Alves  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Dias Sousa  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Ana Célia de Souza Azevedo  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Ana Célia de Souza Azevedo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
João Carlos Henrique Cordeiro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Luiz Felipe Cardoso da Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Bruno Daltro Barbosa  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Erich Quintella e Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luiz Alves do Nascimento  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alex Mota da Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Renato Fonseca Monteiro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Thais Helena Pinheiro Alvis  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Thais Helena Pinheiro Alvis  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Renata Aparecida Ferreira Fernandes Gonçalves  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Renata Aparecida Ferreira Fernandes Gonçalves  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jorge Eduardo Salgado Salles  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Alex Luiz da Silva Souza  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Moacyr Gomes Barbosa Junior  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christian Brandao Figueiredo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Espedita Jeane Rodrigues de Amorim  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Ubiratan Bicalho dos Santos Azeredo  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Ubiratan Bicalho dos Santos Azeredo  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Leandro Soares Teixeira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lucas Souza Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Oliveira da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Douglas Labre de Assis  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sergio Luis Ares de Sousa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Rogerio dos Santos Lima  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Anderson Perpétuo Patrício  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Phelype Pereira Fittipaldi Celestino  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luis Fernando Dos Santos Minas  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Rodolfo Santos de Melo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Rodolfo Santos de Melo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Robson Francisco De Souza Maia  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Juan Oscar Magallanes  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rafael da Costa Machado  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rafael Leal Diegues Chaves  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Paula Aires Mattoso  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Roberta Rosa Ribeiro Vilar  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Roberta Rosa Ribeiro Vilar  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Joseane Souza da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Joseane Souza da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marcio Marciel dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Fabio Silva Ferreira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Fabio Candido Bezerra  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Andre Costa Pinto  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alexandre da Silva Sampaio  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Eduardo Nunes Malanquini Sá  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ricardo Pereira Terra de Andrade  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Fábio dos Santos Ramos  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rogerio Nicolau Silva Junior  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Laila Milward Ochotorena  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Isabel Cristina De Oliveira Moita  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Isabel Cristina De Oliveira Moita  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Andre Luis da Silva Mariano  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Anderson Guimarães de Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
André Luiz de Jesus  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo Schiavo dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Marcus Vinicius de Oliveira Prata  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Roberto Carlos Florentino de Carvalho  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Roberto Carlos Florentino de Carvalho  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Alexandre da Silva Soeiro  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Robson Jorge Ramos  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Robson Jorge Ramos  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Roberto Lino do Couto Pinto  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Roberto Lino do Couto Pinto  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eric Maciel de Toledo Malta  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Diego José Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Rafael Loureiro Leandro  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Isaias Maciel Costa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Raphael Rodrigues Rego de Paula  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Antônio Marcio Silva  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Leonardo Silva dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tiago Farias de Jesus  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Carlos Magno Queiroz dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Francisco Maciel de Sousa  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Roberto Júnior Freitas Fernandes  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ricardo Enrique dos S. Melero  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jefferson Raimundo  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Assis Renato Gomes Borba  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Jose Carlos Ribeiro Gonçalves Junior  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Carlos Ribeiro Gonçalves Junior  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marcello Langone Hypolito da Silva  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marcio Mello Cordeiro  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jorge Roberto Marques da Silva  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fernando Gomes de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Delton Cervinho F. Lima  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Delton Cervinho F. Lima  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Leticia de Moraes Namorato  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Nelson Bernardo Valenzuela Montes  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Lucio Sergio Correia Arraes  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Geverson Alexandre Alves  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Geverson Alexandre Alves  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Márcio Menezes de Souza  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Márcio Menezes de Souza  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Victor Santos Gomes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jorge Luiz Nakamura  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Fabiano Esteves Silva de Jesus  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alfredo Julio P. M. C. Costa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Marco Antonio dos Santos da Silveira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruno Batista de Aquino  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Felipe Varella Neves de M. Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thiago Cidro dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Júlio Cesar de Souza Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Thiago da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eduardo da Silva Vieira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lúcio Flavio Mattos de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcio Ribeiro Pereira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jonatas Barbosa Dantas  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Gondim Grether  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wallace Luiz Rodrigues de Castro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leonardo Gonçalves dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Ribeiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gleydson Neri Sobrinho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Guilherme França Lamha  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nei Nascimento Junior  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Fabio Queiroz de Sousa  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alexander Fernandes da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Vinicius Alves Alkaim  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Cesar Drumond Barcelos  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Roberto Porfirio da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Edward Flood  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Richard Edward Flood  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo de Santana e Almeida Alves  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Sergio Moura Nogueira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jorge Carlos da Silva de Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Itagiba Montes Carneiro Filho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexandre Barauna da Conceição  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Claudio de Carvalho Conceição  


BLACK / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes  


BLACK / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes  


BLACK / Master 3 / Female / Heavy  
Valeria Carvalho Dantas e Almeida Alves  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alex Pereira da Costa  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Claudio Roberto da Silva Lima  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Delmar de Sousa Magalhães  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Luiz Carlos Felipe Martins  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Juan Carlos Cantanhede Martin  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Marcelo Pereira Dourado  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Nilson Macedo Telles da Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Jeferson Tavares de Freitas  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Roberto de Mendonça e Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luiz Carlos Alves Junior  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ary Sergio de Souza Bello Junior  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lourival Alves da Silva Filho  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Sérgio da Silva Filippo  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Wagner Paes Gomes  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Julio Cesar Pereira  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Affonso Henrique Serralha Filho  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Adrien Roberto Domingues  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Adrien Roberto Domingues  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Renato José Martins de Freitas  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Roberto Batista dos Santos  


Total: 177

GF Team International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Izaias Fortunato  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Sergio Augusto Laranjeira Ferreira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marcio dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Erickson Delfino Rosa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Erickson Delfino Rosa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Andre Victor Ferreira de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Fernando Coelho Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luiz Fernando Coelho Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Wagner Feliciano da Costa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Wagner Feliciano da Costa  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Alessandro Mauricio Mello  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Augusto Mauricio da Silva Pinto  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Diogo Gonçalves Matos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cleberson Raimundo Rodrigues Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Julio Cesar Moraes Rufino  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Michael Gomes de Souza  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Michael Gomes de Souza  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Philippe Robson Campos Barbosa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rafael Alves Lima  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo Fitaroni Pimentel  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Thiago dos Santos Rabello  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Clay de Souza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Emmanuel Rodrigues de Oliveira Neto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fábio Alves Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fernando Walter Agueda Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ricardo Ferreira Soares  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Luciano Silva Candal  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisco Grisolia Santoro  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Leandro Henrique de Almeira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marcos Paulo Caetano Da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Marcio Ferreira Carneiro  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Anderson de Souza Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fabio de Souza Dolorico  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marcelo Felipe Silveira de Mattos  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ubirajara Santiago da Silva  


Total: 37

GF Team São Paulo


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Fernando Vaz Sobrinho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jefferson Luis Scherrer  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Uelington da Silva Caetano  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
André Freitas de Castro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Cláudio Mendes de Sousa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Cláudio Mendes de Sousa  


Total: 6

Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
João Marcos Caciano de Souza  


Total: 1

Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ronaldo Lima de Macedo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Breno Hoyos Guimarães  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Felipe Vieira Dias  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Bernardo Schmidt  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcio Guimaraes Franco  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcello Areas de Mello  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pedro Borges dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Robson Almeida Braga  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Cláudio Machado  


Total: 9

Goulart Team JJ - BR


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Joice Tavares Viana  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Joice Tavares Viana  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Vieira Rodrigues  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bruno Inacio Teixeira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo Moreira da Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduardo Gomes Rocha  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alexandre Rodrigues  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Leandro Gonçalves Bach  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mauricio Aprigio Pereira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Marina Neubuss  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Marina Neubuss  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Oliveira de Faria  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Thiago Oliveira de Faria  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marcelo Costa Vasconcelos  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Marcelo Costa Vasconcelos  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marcelo Gonçalves Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mário Lúcio Borges Leite  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Felipe De Freitas Ribeiro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Catia Cristina Cercal  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Catia Cristina Cercal  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Cristiane Bittencourt  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Claudiomar Fernandes de Souza  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcus Vinicius Guerra Vale  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anthony Christian Pinheiro  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Glauco Aguilar Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Vagner de Sousa Vidal  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leonardo Willis Fernandez  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nelson Rodrigues Junior  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque  


BLUE / Master 7 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maria Isabel de Souza Lima Di Pilla  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Aramicio Ferreira Costa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Daniel Aleixo Machado Corrêa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Aleixo Machado Corrêa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mateus Araujo de Menezes  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Denis Derkian da Cruz  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo Buryan Teixeira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francisco Henriques Toledo de Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tarcizio dos Santos Moraes  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Sergio Brito Assunção Abreu  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Ivo Gomes Hermida  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Guilherme Dias Pinto  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Guilherme Dias Pinto  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Maxwell de Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Maxwell de Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alexandre de Medeiros Carneiro  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Cláudio de Oliveira Rondon  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rogerio Lourenço Messias  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
André Luiz Furtado  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alfredo Siciliani  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Marcello Alexandre Fernandes Simões  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Rodrigo Pearce  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Maro Chioccarello Junior  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ramon Pereira de São José  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Fabio Garcés Goncalves da Silva  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Fabricio Celio do Nascimento Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Janaina Tozini de Paula  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Andrade De Souza  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
David Andrade De Souza  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Andre Yoshiharu Mine  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Leandro Paulo Gomes  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alexandre Douat Barbosa de Medeiros  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Campos Moreira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Francisco Ferreira Gomes Neto  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alysson Vinicius Lima Guimarães  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daniel Pimenta Bervique  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergio Paixao Machado  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Jose Roberto Taranto Junior  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Richard da Silva Sampaio  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Fred Vinicius Lobo de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andre Diniz de Sena  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcos Aparecido Santos Lima  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Hélio Timbo Mourão  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Hélio Timbo Mourão  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tiago de Paula Freitas de Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Yuri Soares dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Paulo Antonio Machado Silva Filho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Arnaudo Inocencio Nunes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Elias Panta de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Felipe Perez Simão  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Felipe Perez Simão  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joelson Souza Venancio  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Ronaldo de Souza  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo Eduardo Narcizo de Souza  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Cristiano Santos Lazzarini  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Fernando Antonio Pereira Diniz Kamp  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Elieser Leandro Zanella  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Osvaldo Jodas Lopes Neto  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcelo Augusto Lopes  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Reginaldo Cardoso Liani  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo do Valle Araújo  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Nelson Couto Monteiro Jr.  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Middle  
José Ciro da Silva  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
José Ciro da Silva  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra  


Total: 108

Gracie Barra BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Renê Silvestre S. Vasconcelos Campos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marcelo Hathy Correia  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Araujo do Carmo  


Total: 4

Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Paulo Henrique Oliveira da Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Douglas Bromerschenckel  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Luciana Pereira Lopes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Márcio Roberto Alves Lobato  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marcelo Jose de Oliveira Dourado da Motta  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Ana Luiza Bezerra Lindozo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Paula Thimoteo Figueira  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Paulo Francisco dos Santos  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Helenilton dos Santos Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Amaro Amaral  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Daniel Machado da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Bruno Goulart Braga  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Bruno Goulart Braga  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Marcos Paulo de Freitas  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Kaio Felipe Martins  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ediraldo da Silva Andrade  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Anderson Diniz Neto  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Anderson Diniz Neto  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luis Gustavo Kneipp  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Luís Rogério Mendes  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Fabio Picciani Cardoso  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Isaac Guimarães Thomaz  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Fabio da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Diego Guilhermino  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Renato Campos Lage  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Paulo Cesar Paolino Maillet  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Guilherme Madeira Goraib  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cláudio Guilherme Santos Anastácio  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thiago Alves Rocha  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Magnun Oliveira do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Junio Everton Leite  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Reginaldo Aguiar Carneiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Fernando Santos Barbosa  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Wendell Duarte da Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marcos Antonio Isidio dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Marcos Antonio Medeiros  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Frank Alberto Alves Franco  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Frank Alberto Alves Franco  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Roland Wellington Kerr  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Jorge Luis Fernandes Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Aurélio Muniz Barreto  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Ronildo Machado Beck  


Total: 44

Gracie Humaita International


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jean Patrick Olinto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Moshe Kaitz  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Phoenix


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Wellington Leal Dias  


Total: 1

Gracie Tijuca


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wellington dos Santos Souza  


Total: 1

Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Luara de Souza Tallada  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Felipe Rene Nunes de Oliveira  


Total: 2

Guigo JJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo de Paula Santos  


Total: 3

HBJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Mariane Moreira Santos  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Mariane Moreira Santos  


Total: 2

Headstrong Team Association


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Vianna Barboza  


Total: 1

Heleno Maia JJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Jarutas  


Total: 1

Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Wagner Muniz Conceição  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Fabricio Barros da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Wanduir Lima  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Diogo da Cruz Sousa  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Adilson Belo da Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Guilherme Martins Santos  


Total: 6

Hercules-HBT


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Erika de Freitas Araújo  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Erika de Freitas Araújo  


Total: 2

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Edson Cleyton Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rodrigo Saint Clair Freitas da Cunha  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leonardo Ferreira Ribeiro  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marcelo Alves de Almeida  


Total: 4

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Cruz de Souza  


Total: 1

Impacto Japan B.J.J.


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro  


Total: 1

Imperio Fight Team (IFTeam)


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Talita de Oliveira Neves  


Total: 1

Infight JJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Francisco Wilson Santana da Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alencar Lucio de Oliveira Sobrinho  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Douglas Thiago de Oliveira Rodrigues  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Carlos Alessandro dos Santos Souza  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Juliana Ramos Rhoden  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Wallace Carneiro da Silva  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Wallace Carneiro da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Diego Oliveira de Magalhães  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Olegas Orlovas  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Diogo Franco Braga  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Leandro Augusto Gadelha  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Diego Santo  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Leonardo Nobre da Silva  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Julie Simone Rios Fernandes de Britto  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Julie Simone Rios Fernandes de Britto  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Márcia Pereira De Melo  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Márcia Pereira De Melo  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Thiago Araujo Mariano  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Daniel Rodrigues Nunes  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Damião Lopes do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kleber Pereira Rocha  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Marcello Campos Freire  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Rogerio Poggio de Castro  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Adir da Cunha Mendes Junior  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Juraci dos Santos Miguel  


Total: 25

J. Extremo


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Rafael José Ferreira Silva  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Geziel Franco de Aguiar  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Geziel Franco de Aguiar  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
José Felipe Lucena de Mendonça  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leonardo Rocha da Cunha  


Total: 5

JFC Almeida JJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Jefferson de Souza  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho  


Total: 3

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jeancemy Silva dos Santos  


Total: 1

JJFT - Jiu-Jitsu For Teens


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Otacilio Caldas Andrade  


Total: 1

Judson Borges


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Roberto Pedro Junior  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Claudio Luiz Rodrigues Ignácio  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Sergio Ricardo Siqueira  


Total: 3

Kihon B9 JJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kleber Lemes da Silva  


Total: 1

Kings Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dimas Felipe Heckert  


Total: 1

Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Vinícius Soares Vieira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vinícius Soares Vieira  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Augusto Duarte Ticom  


Total: 3

KMR BJJ KIMURA


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Caroline Buarque Vasconcellos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Caroline Buarque Vasconcellos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Lazaro da Silva Souza  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Lazaro da Silva Souza  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Allyson Angelo Cruz Batista  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Djair Barbosa da Silva Junior  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Andson Angelo Cruz Batista  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Wellington Mariano da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Tiago Cruz Spinelli  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Francisco Romualdo Macedo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo Souza Melo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Valmecio Camelo da Silva  


Total: 12

Laerte Barcelos


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jason de Assis Libório  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francisco Celio Soares Marcos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fabio Ribeiro da Silva  


Total: 3

LEAD BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Denis Alessandro Oliveira Santos  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Juares Santos  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Juares Santos  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Maykel Marques da Silva  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Edimilson Passarelo França  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Fernando Alves Guedes da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Fernando Alves Guedes da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Reinaldo Jose dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Reinaldo Jose dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo de Santana Almeida  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Anderson de Souza Santos  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Anderson de Souza Santos  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luciano Alves Pereira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Luciano Alves Pereira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Hudson Gaspar da Silva  


Total: 15

Leão Dourado


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Keiji Tadokoro  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Weseley da Silveira Andrade  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Giuliano Miranda Moreira  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jairo Alves Pereira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Elizangela Oliveira Pinto Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Elizangela Oliveira Pinto Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Female / Light  
Alzira Rodrigues Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Alzira Rodrigues Silva  


Total: 8

Leste Clube


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jeferson Otoni Lopes  


Total: 1

Lethal Team BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Danuza Blanco  


Total: 1

LG System


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Joao Victor de Lima Marques  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Michele Marques Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Siomara Spath  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Siomara Spath  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Fabio Felix de Lima  


Total: 5

Lótus Club


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Denise Yoshimura  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Denise Yoshimura  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Patrick Fabiano Pereira da Cruz  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Renan Pamboukian Rodrigues  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Andre Leandro dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Fernando Aparecido do Amaral  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
João Clebe Herrera  


Total: 7

Lotus Club International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pablo Javier Peirone  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria de las Mercedes Barcia  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Maria de las Mercedes Barcia  


Total: 3

LR Extreme


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Francisco Celio de Sousa  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Marcelo Santos Fajardo  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Marcelo Santos Fajardo  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Claudio Ferreira da Silva  


Total: 4

Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leonardo Silva Costa  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Leonardo Silva Costa  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Roni Peixoto  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Roni Peixoto  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante  


Total: 5

Macaco Gold Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho  


Total: 1

Magoo JJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari  


Total: 1

Manimal JJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno Fabrício Pereira Chaves  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Bruno Fabrício Pereira Chaves  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Veronica Maria dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Veronica Maria dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alan da Silva Lessa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Frederico Augusto Belsito de Vasconcelos  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Michel Eduardo Chaachaa  


Total: 7

Manimal JJ Bahia


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Paulo Sérgio Silva Guimarães  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nadson Luis Amaro da Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ailton Simoes da Silva  


Total: 3

Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Brenda Cristine de Jesus Miranda  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Evaristo Rodrigues de Jesus  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo dos Santos Silva  


Total: 3

Marcelo Tubarão


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Marcelo Alves Cardoso  


Total: 1

Marculino Top Team


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jorge Angelo Pantoja dos Santos  


Total: 1

Mario Sukata International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oscar Marcelo Farina  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Norberto Oscar Alvarez  


Total: 2

Maromba Academia


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Patricia Alvares Pacheco  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Patricia Alvares Pacheco  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Alberto Dias  


Total: 3

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Bryan Baker  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jackson McVicker  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jackson McVicker  


Total: 3

Mestre Wilson JJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
José Mauro Souza de Carvalho  


Total: 1

Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Vinicius Paula Bastos  


Total: 1

N1 Cia de Artes Marciais


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Plábito Silva Dutra  


Total: 1

Nabil Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Andre Luis Chaves Cavalcante  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Andre Luis Chaves Cavalcante  


Total: 2

Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcos Paulo Pereira Herculano  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Vinícius Coelho Diniz  


Total: 2

Natural Kombat


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Diego Fiel Gonçalves  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Diego Fiel Gonçalves  


Total: 2

NBJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo Ricardo de Carvalho Caldeira  


Total: 1

Neto Fight Team


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
João Batista da Costa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Genes Martins de Freitas Neto  


Total: 2

Nova Era Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Kayo Souza Borghi  


Total: 1

Nova Geração


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alberto Salmon  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Luciano Santanna Afonso Alves  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dalton Henrique Mota Ibere Gilson  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Márcio Machado Sobral de Sousa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Thadeu Botelho Gonçalves  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bruno de Barros Endson  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Aloysio Berardo Falcão de Paula Lopes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Diego Asenjo de Paula  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo Braga Leitão  


Total: 10

Nova União


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jeferson Coelho  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jeferson Coelho  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Deivid Henriques Rangel  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mauricio Ramalho Ramos Junior  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Cristiano Pereira dos Santos  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Roberto Augusto Arenas  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gleyson Queiroga Trajano  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Emmanuela Da Silva Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Maria Jose Seu Nayar  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Milton Tergilene Junior  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Félix Oliveira dos Santos  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Franz Kellermann  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mozart Gomes de Lima Neto  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mozart Gomes de Lima Neto  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Daniele Oliveira Wood  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Daniele Oliveira Wood  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
fernanda fonseca  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Juliana Dourado Guizellini  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Juliana Dourado Guizellini  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Tiago Sanfilippo Ferreira  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cesar Luis Carvalho  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ismail da Cruz Eduardo  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Antonio de Medeiros Borba  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Marcelo Souza de Oliveira Santos  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Wanderson Coutinho dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jose Miguel Gerban  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
George Gomes Santos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Junior Teixeira da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Laerte de Sousa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Henrique Pimentel Cardozo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Daiana Bueno Barcellos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leandro Antunes Feital  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo dos Santos Silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
João Carlos Melo Gouveia  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Cristiano Lara  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mario Marcos da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mario Marcos da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Guerra lima  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jorge Luiz Marques dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Marcilio Andre Cabral dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Georgia Cybelle Gomes Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Andre Luiz Cordeiro Amaral  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Vagner da Silva Carvalho  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fabricio Silva Fernandes  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexandre Ribeiro de Souza  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Cassio Saldanha Aragoni  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Antonio Marcos Souza Borges  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy  
Sérgio Luis de Souza Arraes  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Sérgio Luis de Souza Arraes  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
José Daniel Silva Castro  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Fernando Souza Castilho  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Eliandro José Libânia  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Erick Alvarenga Mesquita  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Felipe Rodrigues Gonçalves  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Luis Arthur Fernandes Filho  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Julio Cezar de Lima  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel dos Santos Ramos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Ruthe Ten Caten  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Renato de Oliveira Prada  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Felipe Barreto Pereira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rafael Meleiro Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Anderson Alves Rodrigues  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fernando Souza Gones  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Geovane Moisés da Trindade  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Abrahao Vieira Salvado  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Julian Ernesto Gomez  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Rodrigo Paixao Trindade  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Elienai Simões Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco José de Oliveira Souza  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alan Garcia  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Alberto Fábio de Andrade  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ednilson Santos Ribeiro  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Ednilson Santos Ribeiro  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Aridio cavalcante de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Adolwando Aluizio Marques de Souza  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Nelson de Sousa Nilo Junior  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Nelson de Sousa Nilo Junior  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Anoar de Lima Jezini  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Paulo Humberto Rafael Pizziali  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Trindade Luz  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Eduardo de Souza Campos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Elton Costa Souza  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Hemerson Hubaldo da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruno Martins Santiago  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Romulo de Souza Azevedo  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Reriano da Silva Couto  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mario da Costa Pereira Netto  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thales Leites Lourenço  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Filipe Paes Cabral  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno da Silva Sales  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Rooster  
Marcio Luiz de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jesus Alberto de Almeida Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Diego de Araujo Saraiva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Diego de Araujo Saraiva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Vugner Amador da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Rafael Marazzo Campos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Lucas Francisco Sabbadin  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rodrigo de Paula Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rafael Carneiro de Miranda  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gesse Francisco de Oliveira Filho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ismael de Jesus  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alex Barros de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcelo Donald Pereira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Fernando Fernandes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Andre Luiz Govas Pimenta Barreira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Vinicius Pereira dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Helcio Leonardo Silva de Lima  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Leandro Manhaes Paes  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Andre Costa da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Haroldo Victoriano Bunn  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Deumad Brasilino Queiroz de Freitas  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Claudio dos Santos Iwaki  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
André Luiz Novais  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Mariano Sebastian Soto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tiago Schietti de Almeida  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Tiago Schietti de Almeida  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Pereira Souza  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Mauricio do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Gervasio David Chamas  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luis Carlos Alves de Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Van Dyck Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Van Dyck Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Middle  
Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama  


Total: 137

Nova União/NU


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alex Teixeira Bernardo  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anemilson Azeredo Nascimento  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Anemilson Azeredo Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thiago Otávio Cecchi Paraguassu  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Julio Cezar Varjao Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Flávio da Silva Paulo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Pablo Gomes Gonçalves  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thompson Nogueira Lolli  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexandre Castellões da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Valter Aluisio P. de Oliveira Jr  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marcio Alexandre Emerich de Melo  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Claudio Henriques S. Filho  


Total: 12

Ns Brotherhood


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Téo Lima Públio de Castro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Denilson Santos Ferreira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Denilson Santos Ferreira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Roberto Bastos Vinhote  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leandro Caitano dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Leandro Caitano dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Paulo Roberto da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Diogo Silveira do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alex Aparecido Soares  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alex Aparecido Soares  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Gamal Atta  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
José Hélio Bezerra Dias  


Total: 14

OLL Fight


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fernando Rego Marcatto  


Total: 1

Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira  


Total: 2

One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alessandro Botarelli Scioli  


Total: 1

Osvaldo Alves


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Cleudo Lima Caldas  


Total: 1

Paulo Ledesma BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rafael Aparecido Rangel  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Leandro Bersi de Moraes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mateus de Almeida Manzini  


Total: 3

Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bruno Moreira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Olavo dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Olavo dos Santos  


Total: 3

PSLPB Cicero Costha


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Leo William Monteiro Borges  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Kleiton da Silva Macedo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Fernando dos Santos Rosa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Jaqueline Braulio Batista  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Alexsandro Ferreira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Vinícius Garcia de Freitas Santos  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Edson Francisco de Paula Junior  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jose Ronaldo Medeiros  


Total: 8

Qatar BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Murilo Gouveia Bezerra  


Total: 1

Qatar BJJ Brasil


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Paulo Sérgio Da Conceição Luz Júnior  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Mariah Verbicário dos Santos Leite  


Total: 2

Raiz Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cleber Xavier dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ricardo Silva Caldeira  


Total: 2

Relson Gracie Brasil


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Marcus Vieira de Souza  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Thiago Gomes da Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leoncio Regal Dutra  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Paulo Juliano dos Santos Lima  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Érito Pereira da Cunha  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Érito Pereira da Cunha  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Raul Silveira Junior  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Gleyson Ferreira da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcelo Rodrigues Santos  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Marcelo Rodrigues Santos  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Olavo Rodrigues de Moura  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Olavo Rodrigues de Moura  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Female / Heavy  
Gracijane Pereira Leite  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Female / Open Class  
Gracijane Pereira Leite  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Caio Victor Tobias de Souza  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Shozo Douglas Ito  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Rafael Viana de Sousa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Henrique Polaco Mota Cassiano Dias  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Gemima Ferreira Dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ary Gomes Marcelo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Weslley Eliezer Silva Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Allan De Almeida Sousa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Leonardo Neres Campos de Miranda  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Arilson Gonçalves Lopo  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anderson Areda Vasconcelos  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Anderson Areda Vasconcelos  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Emerson Alves de Gusmão  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira  


Total: 29

Rilion Gracie


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Bruno Pinheiro de Souza  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Marcio Pinheiro Couto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Marcio Pinheiro Couto  


Total: 3

Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Jose Turella  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rafael Pinheiro  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Sergio Luiz de Souza  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sergio Luiz de Souza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Aldo Max Bastos de Azevedo  


Total: 5

Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Sabrina Marcos Savi  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Sabrina Marcos Savi  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcus Vinicius da Luz  


Total: 3

Rio Fighters


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
José Antonio Romero y Varela  


Total: 1

Rio Grappling Club


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anderson Mello dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ivo da Silva Junior  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cristiano Silva de Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andre Luiz Martini de Castro Ferreira  


Total: 4

RL Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Matheus Henrique Crepalde da Silva  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa  


Total: 3

Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Paulo Henrique Brito  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jose Marcio Winkler  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Marcio Winkler  


Total: 3

Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcelo Paiva Carvalho Lima  


Total: 1

Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos  


Total: 2

Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Leandro de Oliveira Silva  


Total: 1

RSM BJJ Team


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Eduardo Paes Barreto Amaral  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo Paes Barreto Amaral  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cezar Laurence Barros  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Cezar Laurence Barros  


Total: 4

Ryan Gracie Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marcelo Mercadante de Lima Junior  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Luiz André Campos Cavalcanti de Albuquerque  


Total: 3

Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva  


Total: 2

Schubert Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro  


Total: 1

Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Renato Severino Werlang  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Renato Severino Werlang  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva  


Total: 3

Selvagem BJJ


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Rogerio Vitiver Soares de Souza  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Roberto Silva Junior  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Paulo Cesar Fernandes Reis  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luis Roberto de Freitas Nakasone  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Luis Roberto de Freitas Nakasone  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yan Amaral Engelke  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Pedro Ivo Araújo de Almeida  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Juscelio Francisco Xavier  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jardel Honorato Mendes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Reinaldo Eyng Junior  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alan Guedes Parreira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ebert Viard Neto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Dijaciel Bitencourt Maciel  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marcos Spolora Leite  


Total: 14

Sheknah Team


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alex dos Santos Souza  


Total: 1

Sid Jacintho BJJ School - Brasil


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kleber Willer Teixeira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leonardo de Abreu  


Total: 2

Soul Fighters BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Deanderson Marques Medina  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Flavio Januário Farah  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Gilberto Porto Dias  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Batrack Baptista  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Aroldo Luiz Fernandes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Borges dos Santos  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gustavo Melo da Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisco Gonçalves Castilho Azevedo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Aline Melissa Lima Lopes Duarte  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Michel Ferraccioli  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Nicolas Gomes dos Santos  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jefferson Souza de Albuquerque  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Anderson Miranda Nascimento  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Victor Hugo da Silva Pereira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Paulo Victor Santos Dantas  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Marcella Alvarenga Bastos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Thania Rodrigues Serra  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Guilherme da Silva Benedito  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Francisco Assis Junior  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anderson Cardoso Macedo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Othon Rangel de Carvalho  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Ricardo Augusto Soares Vidal  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Marcio de Paula Rodrigues  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Romulo de Oliveira Machado Gomes  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcos Paulo da Silva Lopes  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Daniel Antonio de Matos Chagas  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rodrigo Lima Eva  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Bomfim de Albuquerque  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andre Alexandre Bezerra  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Caio Lucas Salvador  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Djean Antunes  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jose Luiz Garcia Villar  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Rooster  
Leandro Lopes Escobar  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Elder Mendes Bastos da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo Barbosa Camargo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Washington Luis Theodoro da Conceição dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos  


Total: 41

Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Gildo Jorge Alves Soares  


Total: 1

Spirit Fight


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Max William Silva Mota  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lazaro Raimundo dos Santos  


Total: 2

Strauch JJ


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cristovão Soares de Oliveira  


Total: 1

Tanque Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcelo Dias Godoy  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Marcelo Dias Godoy  


Total: 2

Tata Team JJ


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Paulo Ricardo Cavalcante da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Flavio Simões Brissant  


Total: 2

Team Balloutta


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Rooster  
Leon Denis Moreira Filho  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Ricardo Pelegrini de Rezende  


Total: 2

Team Cruz BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo Barboza da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daniel Vieira Jesus  


Total: 3

Team JC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jairo Alves  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Jairo Alves  


Total: 2

Team Marcos Cunha


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Sidney Vieira  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Sidney Vieira  


Total: 2

Team Nogueira


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Gilson Anderson Alves Leite  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Rogério Brum de Souza  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
João Victor de Souza  


Total: 3

Team Predador Brasil


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Alex Fagundes Teixeira  


Total: 1

Team Topo BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jefferson da Silva  


Total: 1

Tetris


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Humberto Alexandre dos Santos  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leandro Alves  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Andrei Osti Andrezzo  


Total: 6

Texas Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Erika Cristina da Silva Neto  


Total: 1

Togi BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis  


Total: 1

Top Brother


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Fernando Nonato Ferreira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Gleiciane Valverde Brandão  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Gleiciane Valverde Brandão  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jefferson Estevam de Souza Barros  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Wilker Soares Fonseca  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Diego Martins De Medeiros  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Filipe Oliveira Brito  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Filipe Oliveira Brito  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
André Monteiro de Alcantara Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Antonio Mauro Jeronymo de Lemos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Huambo Costa Pereira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alexandro Teixeira Caires  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alexandre Thomaz Harrison  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcelo Cesar Sandes  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jose Osiris de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 4 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque  


BLACK / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque  


Total: 19

Top Brother Brasil


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
José Honório da Silva Filho  


Total: 1

Tozi Jiu Jitsu


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Samuel Alexandre da Costa  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Samuel Alexandre da Costa  


Total: 2

UAE Jiu-jitsu Team


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Caroline de Lazzer Cardoso  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Caroline de Lazzer Cardoso  


Total: 2

Ushirobira JJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga  


Total: 1

VBF Team


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ederson Sander Belchior Figueira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Ederson Sander Belchior Figueira  


Total: 2

Vicente Jr. Team


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Adler Soares da Silva  


Total: 1

WCF Jiu-Jitsu Esperança - PB - BR


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexandre Laerte Cabral Barbosa  


Total: 1

White House School BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Alexandro Almeida de Lima  


Total: 1

Willcox Team


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Tatiana Silva Cordeiro  


Total: 1

WinnerJJ


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub  


Total: 2

Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Fabiano de Oliveira Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Carlos Eduardo Seibert  


Total: 2

Zenith BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Adinan Camargo Pereira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Wellington Garcia  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Denivaldo de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Fabiana Pereira Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Fabiana Pereira Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Ana Paula Condutta  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
José Marivan Alves Feitosa  


Total: 7

ZMT Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Gilberto Gabriel Figueiredo de Souza  


Total: 1

ZR Rio Grande do Norte


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
André Gustavo Cavalcante Moreira de Barros  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
André Gustavo Cavalcante Moreira de Barros  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Claudio José da Costa Custódio  


Total: 3

ZR Team Brasil


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jairo Xavier Matias  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Eugenio dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Claytiênio Tavares Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Eduardo Menezes da Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jean Guimarães da Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Miguel Luiz Cavallari  


Total: 9

ZR Team Campina Grande - PB


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Tony Herbet Alves da Silva  


Total: 1

ZR Team Hungary


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Goran Gligorijevic  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Goran Gligorijevic  


Total: 2