Results of Academies
Adult Male
Adult Female
Master
Juvenile
Novice
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather
Gregory Shima Tanaka Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Juvenile / Male / White / Feather
Henrique Sadaji Uemura Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Hiroto Kishida Jiusenkan
Ye Chan Park Over Limit BJJ International
ye-jun Park Over Limit BJJ International
Juvenile / Male / White / Light
Chaewoon Im Ratel BJJ
Branden S Quichocho Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Hangyeol Park Team Roots Korea
Juvenile / Female / White / Middle
Minseo Kang Over Limit BJJ International
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather
Hiryu Niwa Axis Jiu-Jitsu
Akira Thomy Yano CheckMat
Dawson Arceo Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Kyousuke Ihara Paraestra
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Hamazaki Danilo Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy
Daiki Itou Buffalo Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União
Rodriguez Ortez Oi Kazuyuki Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Hyeon-Seok Lee Alliance
Ohura Myke Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Laith Faisal Nsour Caio Terra Association
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Victor Bonato CheckMat
Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Phillip Yuri Aguena Chaves Over Limit BJJ International
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Hamazaki Danilo Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy
Akira Thomy Yano CheckMat
Daiki Itou Buffalo Jiu-Jitsu
Dawson Arceo Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Ohura Myke Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Laith Faisal Nsour Caio Terra Association
Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather
Milena Kaori Tanakura Sakumotu Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Renata Silva Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy
Carolina Kuwahara Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Fernanda Yukari Makiyama Cristo Evox BJJ
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Dalva Jhenifer Imamura Batista Over Limit BJJ International
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Milena Kaori Tanakura Sakumotu Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Renata Silva Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Fernanda Yukari Makiyama Cristo Evox BJJ
Carolina Kuwahara Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Dalva Jhenifer Imamura Batista Over Limit BJJ International
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Wing Wa Chiang Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Weichen Ooi GF Team International
Muhammad Amiruddin Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
Zhanglin Li Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Taika Aihara Paraestra
Ken Patrick Gumera Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Hiroki Takaya Carpe Diem
Moon Jang John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Arnold Faustine Guinto Sadsad Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Gunji Ivake Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Ganbayar Batorshikh Mongolian BJJ
Woojin Choi Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team
Adult / Male / White / Light
Ebrahim Yaseen Buhazza Gracie Barra
Dongkyu KIM Jiu Jitsu World
Jinrai Ito RJS
SUNG-UK Cheon Yuhon Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Cisse Elhadji Idrissa de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Chiang Chen Yuan Taiwan BJJ
Aldber Aparecido Vieira Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy
Warwick Hong Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Michael Arden Torosyan-Compton Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kaleb Lifoifoi San Nicolas Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Kier Pangilinan Agda Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Marcus Edward Reid Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Christian-Joel T Sablan Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Hoesung Chi John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Marc Francis Chua Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Ngo Kings Academy Australia
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Dennis Catubig Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Seong Hyun Jeon KJ Competition Team
CHE LIU Taiwan BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Rooster
Tomoka Toriyama Carpe Diem
Alexandra Rogut Gracie Humaita Australia
Raquel Ann Valmonte Romero Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ting Hoi Yin Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Mijeong Park Atos JJ International
Ting Wei Chang Taiwan BJJ
Akiko Kitanishi Carpe Diem
Lowilyn Chavez Paiso Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Katherine Corogenes Nova União International
Yovita Japati BJJ Globetrotters
bo liu Association Aranha
Scout Shawnee S. Feitosa Pereira Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / White / Light
CHUN-SHIUAN Tsai BJJ Globetrotters
Tiffany Low Evolve MMA
Chia Hui Su Taiwan BJJ
Tatiana Reolon Harzheim Clark Gracie Team
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Carolina Simon Clark Gracie Team
Marilia Cavalcante Tahara Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy
Hyojin jo De La Riva Korea
Weiting Ng Walid Bros Team
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Deanne Marler Bon-Sai Association Australia
Emma Morales Clark Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Pedro Akira Nemoto Tavares Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Takuro Ishigaki Paraestra
Eden Chan Zhi Hang Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
Kyle Randell Moreno Litonjua Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Heejun Choi Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Tetsuya Sekiguchi Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Jong Soo Sa De La Riva Korea
Takashi Mizushima Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Nakagawa Guilherme Yuri Takahara Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio Takeshi Harada Junior Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Adam Akasyah Brasa CTA
Lucas Hasebe Over Limit BJJ International
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Makoto Suzuki Carpe Diem
lee Jiseop Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Murai Shunta Club Barbarian
Wonchang Choi Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Yu Omiya Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Karlos Raymond Witana New Zealand Top Team
Arnaldo Cano Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Nicole Lim Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Taisei Tanaka Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Jung hee suk De La Riva Korea
Han Chung Sun Taiwan BJJ
Kazuyoshi Yumoto Paraestra
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Chris Triantopoulos Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Wei-Lun Tseng BJJ Globetrotters
Mario Miranda Alves Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Saito Daigo Tatoru
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Frontin Yasuhiro Shimizu Cunha Cunha Jiu-Jitsu Team
Samuel Edward Tisdale Taiwan BJJ
Geovani Mendes Batista Yamamoto Evox BJJ
Sam Backlund Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Matthew James Weiss Tinguinha BJJ Academy
Fumiya Abe Paraestra
Leonardo Hideki Morita Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Rodrigo Bringel Oda Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Yu Omiya Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Taisei Tanaka Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Han Chung Sun Taiwan BJJ
Wonchang Choi Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster
Rebeca Lobo de Oliveira Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Qian Zhao Evolve MMA
Alexandria Natividad Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Hiroko Hayashida Tatoru
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Sabrina Migliozzi Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Yukiko Hata Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Danyan Jiang Alliance
Satomi Suga RJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Panda le Koenig Gracie Barra
Asami Hamada Newaza World
Iris Tai Kowloon BJJ
Yang SEO WOO John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Nanami Ichikawa Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jade K. Kerr John Donehue Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Constance Lien Evolve MMA
JiYoung Kim B9 Korea
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Chia-Chi Yang BJJ Globetrotters
Kate Michelle Caporale Legacy
Ashleigh Martin GF Team International
Jessica Ng Legacy
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Taciana Andrade Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Wheeae Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Emma lee Samimi Bon-Sai Association Australia
Soyun Ji Paraestra
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Alexandria Natividad Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Kate Michelle Caporale Legacy
Panda le Koenig Gracie Barra
Taciana Andrade Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Thiago Katsuo Oliveira Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hiago Noboru Oliveira Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juan Rico Rulloda Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Naoya Watanabe Pogona Club Gym
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Liam Randall Thoren Moss Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daiki Yonekura Carpe Diem
Kenneth Espinosa Ledesma Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Reon Niwa Axis Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Keito Oyanagi Carpe Diem
Kenta Iwamoto Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hyoil Lee Alliance
Kazuhiro Suzuki Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Toshiomi Kazama Paraestra
Ryota Ushioka RJS
Dante Derrick Muschamp CheckMat
Ming LI Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Grant Bogdanove Warp
Yuto Yanai Me, We
Daekwan Kim Over Limit BJJ International
Nathan Corbin Kings Academy Australia
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Kimura Kevin Yoshio Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Hyun woo Hong Ratel BJJ
Changsuk Kang De La Riva Korea
Taisuke Okuno Paraestra
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Kirihito Ando Paraestra
Koki Ichikawa Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alic Dzevad Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Yunxing Tang Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Igor Tanabe Guimarães Brasa CTA Japan
Bradley Wechlo Gracie Humaita South Bay
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Dongki KIM Team Roots Korea
Kwan Yeong Jeong John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Daren Martin Nova União Hawai
Kyle J Mafnas Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Igor Tanabe Guimarães Brasa CTA Japan
Toshiomi Kazama Paraestra
Kenta Iwamoto Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yuto Yanai Me, We
Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster
Haruki Ishiguro Carpe Diem
Sujeong Kang Alliance
Mayumi Kai Basis
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Jisun Kim John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Mitomo Moriwaki Carpe Diem
Annette Jung-in Lee New Zealand Top Team
YUN HA Hong De La Riva Korea
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Takemoto Kanon Jiusenkan
Mariella Macasaet Rafael Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood
Jerica Cruz Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Joyce Ip Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Margot Ciccarelli Unity Jiu-jitsu
Annie Ramirez Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Akira Sakamoto Tatoru
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Stéphanie Imamura Batista Over Limit BJJ International
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Stéphanie Imamura Batista Over Limit BJJ International
Joyce Ip Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jerica Cruz Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Takemoto Kanon Jiusenkan
Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster
Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie Barra
Kai Yan Cheng Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Riki Yoshinaga Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yoshitaka Takamatsu Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Shoya Ishiguro Carpe Diem
Takasuke Maeda Pato Studio
Paulo Cesar Yaginuma Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Shiryu Ide Carpe Diem Fukuoka
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Diego Henrique Sato Aniceto Brasa CTA Japan
Min-ho Yoon Over Limit BJJ International
Minoru Takeuchi Carpe Diem
Yuki Iura Team Barbosa Japan Tokyo
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Youngseung Cho John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Arther Chandramohan Cicero Costha Canada
Christopher Addison - Collis Gracie Humaita Australia
David Harris Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Anthony Hana Cruz Carlson Gracie Team
Yue Hong Goh Alliance
Dong Young Lee Roots BJJ
Yi Yuan Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Mebtouche Reda Carpe Diem
Nathan J dos Santos Toronto BJJ
Pablo Estepa ADAMAS BJJ
William Torres Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Rida Haisam Isaac Carpe Diem
Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Cesar Agreda Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Mastracci Will/Machado
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Shoma Sibisai Team Shinnihon
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Rida Haisam Isaac Carpe Diem
Mebtouche Reda Carpe Diem
Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ
Nathan J dos Santos Toronto BJJ
Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Aya Matsumoto Dragon's Den
Iori Echigo Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lenora Makela Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Lenora Makela Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Koji Shibamoto Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shohei Watanabe Imanari Jiu-Jitsu
Nobuhiro Sawada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Yuta Shimada Nexusense
Shimon Kagiyama DeLariva Japan
Hideyuki Yamada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yuto Hirao X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Cole Thomas Franson Tinguinha BJJ Academy
Hiroaki Otsuka Physical Space Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yu Yamaki X-Treme Ebina
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team
Shinji Morito Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
Moribe Shinsuke Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
Naofumi Geki Itadaki Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União
Thomas Mietz Carpe Diem
Jonghyeon Park MU Jiu-Jitsu
Kenji Benjamin Sette GF Team France
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Viking Wai Chun Wong Inglorious Grapplers
Kyle Skiba de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Du Yunlai Gracie Barra
Michael Joseph Zaniewski Toronto BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolas E. Penzer Stallion Gym
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Walter de Lima Franco Sobrinho Over Limit BJJ International
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Keenan Kai-James Cornelius Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Hideki Sekine Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Eric James A. Sian Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Guilherme de Lima Brasa/99
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Keenan Kai-James Cornelius Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União
Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather
Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team
Saori Shibamoto Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Female / Black / Feather
Kristina Sofia Puruganan Barlaan Caio Terra Association
Miki Nakao Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Kristin Mikkelson Brazil 021 International
Yuki Kaneko Carpe Diem
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Erin Elizabeth Herle Alliance
Isabelle de Souza Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Kristina Sofia Puruganan Barlaan Caio Terra Association
Isabelle de Souza Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Rooster
Ral Ramie de la Rosa Over Limit BJJ International
HIN WUN LO Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Sangbok Rah Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Weiya Wu Taiwan BJJ
Chun Hung Chen GF Team International
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Bayarnyam Bold Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Shinji Kaneda S/wells Jiu-Jitsu Gym
Masato Watanabe Visca
Maurício Torigoe Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Bjoern Henseler Team Buda International
Bruno Henrique Yamamoto Silva Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Choi Youngwoo De La Riva Korea
Renato Kimura Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Sergio Sugarava Da Silva Junior Legacy
Dohan kim Dohan kim KJ Competition Team
Aryo Prakoso Ariotedjo de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Kitaoka Lima Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Edward Kim Integrated Combat Centre
Nobutaka Arai Newaza World Shinagawa
Masatoshi Yudi Buffalo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Taehyeok Yang KJ Competition Team
Ping Tai Lee GF Team International
Kuniyuki Ishii Legacy
Stephen Gerard OShea Carpe Diem
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Paul Christian Hubahib Over Limit BJJ International
Noriaki Akamatsu Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Karl Frederick Uy Over Limit BJJ International
Miguel Antonio Ordonez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Chien Fu Chen Taiwan BJJ
Tathuro Uehara Nexusense
Chi Hang Chiu Gracie Barra
Masane Hironaka Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Marc Guyon Gracie Barra
Yuichiro Mitsui Paraestra
Josue Ali Lopez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lee Sungsik Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Jeferson Desoppa Ikeda Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Masayuki Kimbara Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Fabio Medeiros Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hao Wei Lee Taiwan BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Ben Ben Jungle BJJ
Mohamed Damiri Mohamed Hosain Evolve MMA BJJ
Hironari Tanaka Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Japan
Yoon Hang Shin KJ Competition Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Aaron Siwoku Atos Jiu-Jitsu
wei ni Gracie Barra
Noel Feliciano Paningbatan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Sungyoon KIM KJ Competition Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Daiki Sato Axis Jiu-Jitsu
Edvaldo Nakano Varotti Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Araki Hironobu Toyatt
Bumjun kim Over Limit BJJ International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jintae kim Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team
Christian David Sosich Imanari Jiu-Jitsu
Taerim Jang Over Limit BJJ International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
William Thomas Nova União International
Chunan Lin BJJ Globetrotters
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Edvaldo Nakano Varotti Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
wei ni Gracie Barra
Araki Hironobu Toyatt
Bumjun kim Over Limit BJJ International
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Hannah James Bon-Sai Association Australia
Priscilla Joy Asi Balingcongan Over Limit BJJ International
Ai Jin Lee Team Buda International
Kaori Tajima Nova União International
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Sue-ann Tan Absolute MMA Australia
Nozomi Kuwajima Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kazuko Sakamoto Imanari Jiu-Jitsu
ye he Association Aranha
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Tamara Jeska Maunder de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Rica Urabe Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Chryselle Ki Meneses Gracie Humaita Australia
Janel Candaso Cruz Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Miriam Katayama Katayama Jiu-Jitsu
Mai Aoki X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Denise Marie Romero Ralph Gracie
Toshie Otake S/wells Jiu-Jitsu Gym
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Suelen Virgili Higuti Fernandes Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Ning ren Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Miriam Katayama Katayama Jiu-Jitsu
Tamara Jeska Maunder de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Hannah James Bon-Sai Association Australia
Sue-ann Tan Absolute MMA Australia
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Hiroki Takahashi Brave Heart
Jason Tan Gracie Humaita Australia
Masayuki Saikubo Dragon's Den
Reindy Allendra Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Christian Diamonon Quismundo Alliance
Shinya Hirakawa CheckMat
Atsushi Ikegaki Paraestra
Ze Shen Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
jean-pierre Bidegain Taiwan BJJ
Jay Uy Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kwang Park Visca
Youjeong Kim John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Nakayama Kenichi Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
In Kwang Kim Jiu-Jitsu Lab
Sebastiano Giaimo Roger Gracie Academy
Xiao Bo Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Thiago de Lucas Fernandes Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Robert Garod Alliance
Alan Martin Aesquivel Guerrero Fabricio International Team - FIT
Wonjin Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
George Miller Gracie Gym New Zealand
aaron dempsey Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Clifford Cruz FaMA BJJ
Makoto Hagiuda Trydent Gym
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Wongeol Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Jefferson Carcasona Gracie Humaita Australia
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Wuttikrai Srisoprap Nova União International
Zoran Covic Guigo JJ International
Lemuel Sanding Basa Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Wuttikrai Srisoprap Nova União International
Makoto Hagiuda Trydent Gym
Lemuel Sanding Basa Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
Zoran Covic Guigo JJ International
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Fiona Ko Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Brenda Diane Dang Ares BJJ
Akiko Sawada Dragon's Den
Yayoi Kosaka Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Nozomi Miki Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Tomoko Inoue Strapple Ibaraki
Arlene Lim Su-Yin Maromba Academia International
Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Maiko Egawa Over Limit BJJ International
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Tomoko Inoue Strapple Ibaraki
Arlene Lim Su-Yin Maromba Academia International
Brenda Diane Dang Ares BJJ
Maiko Egawa Over Limit BJJ International
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster
Gilson Sone Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Tomohiko Sato Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
William Basmayor Over Limit BJJ International
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Minjae Kwon Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Ray Paul Jardon Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Kaname Mori Nascer Do Sol
Matsukawa Sumiki Paraestra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Masashi Takino Paraestra
Aaron-daniel Smith Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Cintra Lucas Tahira Evox BJJ
Gyeongdeok Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Spencer Ling Alliance
Kentaro Hayashi Pato Studio
Danny Kou Brazil 021 International
Yoshitaka Yumura Shuhari Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Sebastian Nadal Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu
Tien Yu Lee Kowloon BJJ
Conall Declan Keenan CheckMat
Shuichirou Harashima Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Vitor Medeiros Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
William A Henderson Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Kostenko Oleksandr Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Denis Gurinenko Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Minjae Kwon Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Vitor Medeiros Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Gilson Sone Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Gyeongdeok Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Misato Hori Pato Studio
Ryoko Imoto Pogona Club Gym
Priscila Regina Gonçalves Evox BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
un si man Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Karen Juliana de Paula CheckMat
Adriane Tavares Kimura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Xu Aihui Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light
Tracy Matanane Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Tracy Matanane Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Adriane Tavares Kimura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
un si man Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Xu Aihui Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster
Masaaki Todokoro Paraestra
Justin Masaichi Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ
Jackson de Menezes D. Walter Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Yu Fujioka Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Thiago Felipe Hatada Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Yuzuru Ikeda Paraestra
Bruno Cardoso Barbosa Team Buda International
Sanghyun Lee De La Riva Korea
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Vanderlei Takasaki Cardoso Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Joshua Paul Dubinsky Coachella Valley BJJ
Andrew Adams Mac Donald Nova União International
Charles Gaspar Costa Impacto Japan B.J.J. (B)
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Tan Kuan S. Vinc Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu
Li Shiyuan Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
Jonathan Serapion Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Kim Young Wook Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo de Paiva Machado de Santana Brazilian Top Team - ATX
Eduardo Telles Moreira Brasa
Yunus Emre Karasakal Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Amadu Martins Jorge Gracie Barra
Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Fabio Yukio Sugawara Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Kane Samuel Gehling Bon-Sai Association Australia
Leigh Michael Burger Will/Machado
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior Carioca Team
Robson Oda De Oliveira Nova Opção Japan BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Gaspar Costa Impacto Japan B.J.J. (B)
Kane Samuel Gehling Bon-Sai Association Australia
Kim Young Wook Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Rooster
Ryo Yagishita Itadaki Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Fabricius Ireijo Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Atsushi Ishibashi Paraestra
Takayasu Koana Over Limit BJJ International
Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Takao Yasumoto Impacto Japan B.J.J.
YAN Shun SUI CheckMat
Byron Mallari Marundan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Masahiro Ono Carpe Diem
Master 2 / Male / White / Feather
Carl Nelson Jones Jr Nova União International
Yoshio Kawase Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Angelo J Jefferson Carpe Diem Hiroo
Takehide Kamogawa Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Koichiro Matsumoto Itadaki Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Nelson CheckMat
Klemens Loeffler Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Naoki Suzue Taiwan BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Terrance Jamahl Allen CheckMat
Masaru Miura Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Bayasgalan Chuluunkhuu Mongolian BJJ
Sean Sabacajan Over Limit BJJ International
Chi Cheung Kevin Chan Kowloon BJJ
Shaun Ward Takamoto Dojo
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
Bohdan Ustymenko Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ioannis Sklizis Faz Forca Team
Erdenebayar Barbaatar Mongolian BJJ
Lucas Marcos Bava Yonezawa Katayama Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Nandinbayar Yavuukhuu Mongolian BJJ
Anfernee Chi Hang Wong Inglorious Grapplers
John Fakinos Faz Forca Team
Mark Reid Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Glauco Yukio Aparecido Evox BJJ
Shuhei Akeo CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Kazuki Koike Union G
Yugo Fujimoto Gracie Barra
Ka Lok Chan BJJ Revolution Team - International
Leandro Hideki Mayumi Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
James W. Bandril CheckMat
Salvador Dumacian Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Martin Ignacio Rezk Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yoshitaka Matsubara Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Yoshio Hori Visca
Sheng Huang Association Aranha
Kervin Garcia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Yasufumi Ootsuka Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Kang Sindae Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Leandro Kurban Clark Gracie Team
Eric Santos Kosasih Alliance
Rasimoon Adinin Walid Bros Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Satoshi Kawasaki Strapple Ibaraki
Roland Garcia Viviane Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Jeremy Scott Alliance
Takeshi Obi Physical Space Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Marco Kuster Carlson Gracie Team
Andrew Choong Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Bayarkhuu Odsuren Mongolian BJJ
Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA
Chung-min Lee BJJ Globetrotters Asia
Kenwa Theodore Philip De Guzman Mabini Fabricio International Team - FIT
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Bayarkhuu Odsuren Mongolian BJJ
Andrew Choong Carlson Gracie Team
Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA
Roland Garcia Viviane Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Alika Wong Kowloon BJJ
Kento Komoto Strapple Ohana
Yasuhiro Asabe Brave Heart Sendai
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Jonathon Clemons Team Buda International
Akira Hosoyama Takamoto Dojo
hak min kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Soshi Okamoto Carpe Diem
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Murata Shigeki Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Marvin S. Cruz Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Andreas Palm Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Vincent Wai Sit Kowloon BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Hung Tae Kim De La Riva Korea
Ka Ki Lee Inglorious Grapplers
Kenta Fujiyama Carpe Diem
Rodrigo Patrizzi Kitadami Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Robert Daniel Lee Axis Jiu-Jitsu
Paul Rosales Juarez Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron Lu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Hsien Kai Lin Taiwan BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Alexandre Shin Iti Okamoto Paraestra
Rommel Alejo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Christian Santino Raymundo Gracie Humaita Australia
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Yusuke Masuda Dragon's Den
Bryan Beaver Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Yusuke Masuda Dragon's Den
Rodrigo Patrizzi Kitadami Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Alika Wong Kowloon BJJ
hak min kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Rooster
Yosuke Nakamura Dragon's Den
Seita Horiuchi Jiu-Jitsu Brothers
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Hara Hiroyuki Nascer Do Sol
Insung ko John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Jung Kyusu De La Riva Korea
Tetsuo Sugimura Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Takashi Sugimoto Paraestra
Cheon Joo Clark Gracie Team International
Ken Siu Kei Man Inglorious Grapplers
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Wei Wang Gracie Barra
David Anthony Freeman Legacy
Akitaka Yamashita Tatoru
Minuk Park Over Limit BJJ International
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Bruno Gagliardo Carlson Gracie Team
Ryu Seung Mok Ratel BJJ
Demitri Telfair Taiwan BJJ
Tomoyuki Suda Scorpion Gym
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Michael Cates Gracie Humaita Temecula
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Shen Lam Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hidenori Kuwano Takatsuki Jiu-Jitsu
Gilbert Ramos Ombao Fabricio International Team - FIT
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Cheyne Douglas CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Satoshi Ito Union G
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Wei Wang Gracie Barra
Demitri Telfair Taiwan BJJ
Michael Cates Gracie Humaita Temecula
Satoshi Ito Union G
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Naoto Konno Paraestra
Yasushi Ookubo Renatus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Akihisa Iwai Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Japan
Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Kronos BJJ HQ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Carlos Augusto Da Silva Kimura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Aubrey Isaac Koenig Gracie Barra
Igor Nunes Monteiro Xi'an JinShengXing Black Belt MMA Academy
Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos CheckMat
Yuji Okamoto RJJ
Ji-Young Kim Ratel BJJ
Takayuki Hirose Paraestra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Nathan John Roberts Gracie Barra
Fernando Leite Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Antonio Dallinha Clark Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Fernando Maioli Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Flavio Rogerio Bueno Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Kim Jin Sung Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Bruno Munduruca Gracie Humaita USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Wanderson Amakawa Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Wanderson Amakawa Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Bruno Munduruca Gracie Humaita USA
Nathan John Roberts Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Shota Yoshida Carpe Diem
Takahiro Hasegawa Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Yuzan Imai Carpe Diem
Wai Lok Ng Inglorious Grapplers
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Yoshinori Ishizaki Paraestra
kim Heungsub Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu
Koga Matsumura X-Treme Ebina
Mark Vernon Edwards CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Fabio Takeshi Harada Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Teruhiko Azumaya Dragon's Den
LEE Chun NAM Clark Gracie Team International
Tim Yee FaMA BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Mirco Christian Karjalainen Frota Team Nogueira
Keith Loh FaMA BJJ
Christopher Nakano Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Ryutaro Hirano Paraestra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Neil John Murray Gracie Barra
Javier Martin Joaquin Gaskell Gonzalez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Mincheol kim Over Limit BJJ International
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Robert Dennis Chaney Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Tomoaki Miyazaki Tatoru
Steve Roger Verreault Over Limit BJJ International
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Estefano E Isaias Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Estefano E Isaias Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Fabio Takeshi Harada Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Neil John Murray Gracie Barra
Takahiro Hasegawa Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Tomomi Takemoto Paraestra
Kuniyuki Manji Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tsuyoshi Nishiguchi Scorpion Gym
Yasunobu Nakamura Strapple Ohana
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
Kaoru Uno Nexusense
Tsuda Yoshikazu Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Jungmin Hong Over Limit BJJ International
Toshiro Wakimaru Carpe Diem Hope
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Marc Chambaud Inglorious Grapplers
Lim Kyung il John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
Elias Pereira Santiago Gracie Barra
Nobuaki Sonoyama Shoji Jiu-Jitsu Matsue
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Wagner Andrade Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Chih Wen Cheng Taiwan BJJ
Martin Daniel Tuano Toledo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Suk Jea Yoo Fabricio International Team - FIT
Allen Francis Emmanuel Villanueva Aquino Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Jason Allen Kleeger CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Denis Grigoriev Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
Charles L. Waddell Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Denis Grigoriev Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
Charles L. Waddell Alliance
Elias Pereira Santiago Gracie Barra
Nobuaki Sonoyama Shoji Jiu-Jitsu Matsue
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Masahiro Horikawa Carpe Diem
Manabu Moronaga Paraestra
Atsushi Misono Newaza World
Shinji Iwai CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Hiroshi Ishida Itadaki Jiu-Jitsu
Mitsuru Kakushi Scorpion Gym
Masaharu Tanigawa Triskelion Jiu-Jitsu
Tomokatsu Kanuka X-Treme Ebina
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Takadama Toshikatsu Free & Free
Bruce Nardone Caio Terra Association
Jose Roberto de Brito Evox BJJ
Shinya Takiguchi CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Randolph Bazile Crazy 88
Yoshiyuki Kamakura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Marcio Roberto Sugawara Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Garrett Roger Maunder de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Figueira Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Fabiano Fukami Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
James Johns Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Fabiano Fukami Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Randolph Bazile Crazy 88
Bruce Nardone Caio Terra Association
Garrett Roger Maunder de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Rooster
Eisaku Kawamura Paraestra
Masahiko Morita Newaza World
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Shingo Tsushima Me, We
Carlos Kazuo Kihara Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Rei Yoshihara Brave Heart
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Hirokuni Ito Jaws Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gaku Inano Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Akichika Tanji Brave Heart
Francisco Vicente Garcia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Miqueias Toshio Asada Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Takumi Nakayama Paraestra
Alessandro Savajo Eto Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Jefferson Joseph Effen Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Rogerio de Cristo Filho Evox BJJ
Adam Kayoom Q23 Academy
Keita Takahashi Paraestra
Mark J. Vives Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Marcio Reis CheckMat
Moises Marcelino Lemos Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Mario Marcio Katayama Katayama Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Park Jun Young Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Stephen Roberto Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Angel Paul Lopez Tinguinha BJJ Academy
Sungmin Cho Over Limit BJJ International
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Rogerio de Cristo Filho Evox BJJ
Park Jun Young Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Mark J. Vives Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Moises Marcelino Lemos Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Yoshiharu Kawasaki Oda Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Takeshi Uno Carpe Diem
Takeyasu Hirono Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Atsushi Kobayashi X-Treme Ebina
Shinichirou Sugahara Paraestra
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather
Boseung kim Over Limit BJJ International
Siu Fai Chui Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Yuzo Kaba Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
浩基 佐野 X-Treme Ebina
John Crawford New School BJJ
NAOKI ANDO Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Munehiko Sakamoto Gracie Barra
Reece Purser CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
TAKESHI NAKAZATO Grabaka Jiu Jitsu Club
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Munehiko Sakamoto Gracie Barra
Takeyasu Hirono Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Siu Fai Chui Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Yoshiharu Kawasaki Oda Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Kiyotaka Nakai Paraestra
Satoru Shigematsu Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Toru Nakamura Tri-Force Roots
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Antonio Via Matsunaga Tri-Force Roots
Angelo Cruz Big Brothers
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather
Hiroyoshi Yamanaka Gracie Barra
Keita Kato Dragon's Den
Kazuhiko Tamura Carpe Diem
Osamu Iwata Strapple Ohana
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Taro Obata Dragon's Den
Thomas Kornfeld Volcano Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Jon Matthew Branch Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Marcos D. Ferreira Vicente Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Oleg Vasilyev Inglorious Grapplers
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Oleg Vasilyev Inglorious Grapplers
Thomas Kornfeld Volcano Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Jon Matthew Branch Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Taro Obata Dragon's Den
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Atsushi Matsuoka Club Barbarian
Masahiro Shikada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather
Masahiko Kogo X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Justis Frederick Alvarez Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Fumitomo Nakahara Paraestra
Seiichi Sekine X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle
Humberto Roberto Chung Avalos Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Kei Okada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jinyong JO Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Brent Te Kawa Carlson Gracie Team
Yukinori Hattori Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Mitsuteru Nakajo Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Seiji Ii Tri-Force Roots
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Mark Smith Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Shinya Muroi DeLariva Japan
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Brent Te Kawa Carlson Gracie Team
Humberto Roberto Chung Avalos Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Masahiko Kogo X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seiichi Sekine X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Tashiro Flavio Seiti Over Limit BJJ International
Yasuo Matsumoto Union G
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Masanori Ito Yamada Dojo
Kouichi Uhara Nr Jiu-Jitsu
Jae Sub Cho Team Roots Korea
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Jackson McVicker McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Yuichi Nagahama Dragon's Den
Takaaki Okamoto Tri-Force Roots
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Tom D. Knox Cleber Jiu Jitsu
Marcio Soiti Nakamura Over Limit BJJ International
Jinho Park Clark Gracie Team International
Maxen Antenor Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Thorin Oakenshield Ryan Ralph Gracie
Carlos Alberto Toyotta Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Carlos Alberto Toyotta Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy
Tom D. Knox Cleber Jiu Jitsu
Jackson McVicker McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Thorin Oakenshield Ryan Ralph Gracie
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Feather
Kuniharu Yasuda ISJA
Sze Kit Peter Chiang Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Elton Chan Ting Cheng BJJ Revolution Team - International
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light
Judelio L. Yap Fabricio International Team - FIT
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Earn Tiong NG Team Buda International
Tomonori Takahashi Carpe Diem
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Tooru Kinoshita Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Tooru Kinoshita Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Sze Kit Peter Chiang Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Judelio L. Yap Fabricio International Team - FIT
Kuniharu Yasuda ISJA
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light
Gabor Varkonyi Carpe Diem
Donggae YOO Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
Deniz Yoshida Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Hayato Iwasaki Carpe Diem Hiroo
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Deniz Yoshida Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Hayato Iwasaki Carpe Diem Hiroo
Donggae YOO Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Tomas Genberg FaMA BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Taro Kimura Dragon's Den
Henry Chan Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Black / Feather
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Kouichi Kamitanida Newaza World Sakurajima
Masaki Hayakawa Gentel Arts Nagoya Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
Ricardo Guimarães Gracie Humaita Temecula
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Eiji Sano Kyoto Newaza Club
Thomas H. Schinaman Carpe Diem
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Hiroyuki Kimura Team Shinnihon
Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Takeshi Shinkawa Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Ricardo Guimarães Gracie Humaita Temecula
Hiroyuki Kimura Team Shinnihon
Kouichi Kamitanida Newaza World Sakurajima
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Rooster
KAZUO Ijima Carpe Diem
Takahiro Hazama Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Feather
Dennis Ng Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Larry Criner Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Dennis Ng Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Larry Criner Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Light
Stephen John Kelly CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Kevin William Bayliss de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Kevin William Bayliss de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Stephen John Kelly CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu