Results

Orlando International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result Feb/28/2021 07:15:28 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Carlson Gracie Team
286
2
Gracie Barra
272
3
Renato Tavares Association
239
4
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
196
5
American Top Team
134
6
Alliance
131
7
Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
111
8
Fight Sports
100
9
Brazilian Top Team - Florida
85
10
Soul Fighters BJJ
74

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Andre Luka Silva da Cunha Alliance

2

Brent Robbins Renato Tavares Association

3

Gustavo David Garcia Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Janiel Cuevas Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kobe L. Litov Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Angel Sifuentes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaiah Alexander Cedeno-Cunningham Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Nicolas R. W. Barrett Gracie Humaita USA

2

Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré Renzo Gracie Ottawa

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Marcelo Alexander Nobrega Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Javier Marin Fight Sports

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Nicolas R. W. Barrett Gracie Humaita USA

2

Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré Renzo Gracie Ottawa

3

Isaiah Alexander Cedeno-Cunningham Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Marcelo Alexander Nobrega Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Lívia Santos Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jennifer Galvez American Top Team

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Curtis Otto Sams UFC Gym

2

Christopher Fabian Guivas Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Jeffrey Warra De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Andres E. Quintero Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Josue A Roman Gracie Barra

3

Justin Banh Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Jonathan Efrain Hart Black Label Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lazaro Borges Carlson Gracie Team

3

Keanu Ormond Brown De La Riva BJJ Florida

3

Monato Alcee Zenith BJJ - USA

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Joshua David Salcedo Fight Sports

2

Emanuel Luis Rivera Alliance

3

Garett Kenneth Garcia Team Robson Moura

3

Helmer Williams The Avengers

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Mike Quinton Holmes Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Oliver Killoren Brigadeiro BJJ - UK

3

Alexander Kruger-Dobrota Fight Sports

3

Allen Michael Eney Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Tyler Vickers Renato Tavares Association

2

Paul Aron Guidone Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Alex Jamil Montanez Fabin Rosa BJJ B Team

3

Joseph Suarez Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Jeffrey Anthony Teneyck Black Label Jiu-Jitsu

2

Juan Carlos Fleites Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jake Coleman Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robert Corey Grower IV Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Andrade Gracie Barra

2

Zach Thacker Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joshua Charles Rowe Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Stephan Gabriel Nieves Carrero Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kion Renard Wilson Tactics

2

Aj Alvarez Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Caicedo Renato Tavares Association

3

William Ellis Zacharias Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Katherin Arias Pérez Gracie Barra

2

Naomi Balingcongan Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Kelsey Erickson Carlson Gracie Team

3

Pebbles J. Santiago Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Yarivette Rosado Behring Puerto Rico

2

Marimar Jimenez UFC Gym

3

Melissa Ann D'Agata Gracie Barra

3

Sara Bienvenu Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Geovana Machado Renato Tavares Association

2

Jessica Kraft F2 Arena

3

Jennifer Kissel Gracie Barra

3

Natália do Nascimento Ferreira Academia Bulldog Team

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Carly A DuCharme Team Third Law

2

Madeline Cintron Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tiffany Martin GF Team

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Helene Brun Gracie Barra

2

Sabrina Felker Gracie Barra JJ

3

Alexis Nianza Bone Renato Tavares Association

3

Rita Marie Rafferty Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Veronica Vergel Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Suzanne Terech Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Jakob Brooks Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Joey Ciacco Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chuchi Baltazar Elite Force BJJ

3

Jayden M Cartolaro Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Scott Huynh Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

George Elliott Carty Black Label Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kody Joseph Cook Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Thomas Dean Snyder Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andre Nikolas Kruk Gracie Barra JJ

3

Alejandro Wajner Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Alexander Irizarry Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Eiker Loyo Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Renzo Gracie Ottawa

3

Dalton Evan Barrett Lakeland Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gaspar Fontioneli Dantas III Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jay Steven Encarnacion American Top Team

2

Nicholas Martello Ralph Gracie

3

Brandon Grant Rothstein Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Contreras Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Joseph Fazekas Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fletcher Aris Barrett Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jonathan Jose Ocasio Carlson Gracie Team

3

Justin Keen American Top Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel O Arcaina Helio Soneca BJJ

2

Marquise Grant Black Label Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Pagan Carlson Gracie Team

3

Joshua Acosta Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Joshua Chattin Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Solan Thomas Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Micah Cross Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rodolfo Veiga Nova União USA

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Contreras Gracie Barra

3

Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Renzo Gracie Ottawa

3

Marquise Grant Black Label Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Aurelia Fox Webber Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rachel Belgica Roman American Top Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Christine Sanchez Gracie Tampa South

2

Jackeline Astrid Reyes Carlson Gracie Team

3

Ariel Willis Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Tiffani Friedman The Armory

2

Alexis Hurtado Team Robson Moura

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Theresa Pearl Vergo Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Casey Jillian Gerber Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Courtney Munsch Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Latina Marie Mason Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Gracie Barra

2

Kari Imhof Pagels BJJ

3

Elizabeth Isherwood Fight Sports

3

Susanna Leftwich Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Adelaide South Renato Tavares Association

2

Wanda Esther Fuentes Gracie Barra

3

Nicole Sinanan Gilbert Durinho Association USA

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Amber Lauren Smallridge RCJ Machado

2

Florayne Rosario Fight Sports

3

Ashley Marie González Behring Puerto Rico

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Torrie Mcgriff Grappling Mastery

2

Amanda Lynn Youngs Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Torrie Mcgriff Grappling Mastery

2

Theresa Pearl Vergo Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Gracie Barra

3

Jackeline Astrid Reyes Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Gerardo Carrero Gracie Barra

2

Bill Defreitas Burlington BJJ

3

Steven Deborba Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Gavin Mikhail Corbe Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kyungjae Kim Renato Tavares Association

3

Aidan Collins Nova União USA

3

Andres Ponce Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guillermo Echeverri Tactics

3

Ari Lee Pollan GF Team

3

Rafael George Roberto Traven BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Mohammad Ibrahim Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Jesse Yurman A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Echeverri Tactics

3

Quoc Lap Tony Chau Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos Renato Tavares Association

2

Matthew Cowley Alliance

3

Stephen James Smallridge RCJ Machado

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

bobby fratone Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kai Shan Abuan American Top Team

3

Charles Jay Cicci Carlson Gracie Team

3

Hank Alemany Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Derek Brown CheckMat

3

João Paulo Costa Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Bruzzo Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos Renato Tavares Association

2

Renan Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Kyra Samuels Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mariangel D. French Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Alexa Nicole Yanes Gracie Barra

2

Maria A. Llaguno Mena American Top Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Fallon Doris Fratone Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas Team Third Law

3

Lisa Bernau Carlson Gracie Team

3

Samantha Marie Hebert De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Emily C. McGivern Burlington BJJ

2

Mariana Fanini Carneiro Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Laila Anne Ahmad Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Lisa Bernau Carlson Gracie Team

2

Laila Anne Ahmad Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexa Nicole Yanes Gracie Barra

3

Emily C. McGivern Burlington BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Kevin Martincowski Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Bruno Campos Xavier Gracie Barra

2

Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports

3

Jonathan Pastrana Del Valle Florian Martial Arts Center

3

Michael Joseph Danyus III Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Mauricio Esteban Gomez Bobadilla American Top Team

2

Kléber Fernando Neponucena Farias Alliance

3

Dylan C. Whyte Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Joaquin Torres Fight Sports

2

Colin Taylor Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bernardo Guerra Principe Martins Gracie Barra

3

Michael Patrick South Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Thiago Ferreira Alves Gontijo Schlosser BJJ

2

Francisco Jose Dreyer Silva Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Matheus Alves Carlson Gracie Team

2

Kalil Muriel Da Silva Nascimento Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eric Moscon Schlosser Schlosser BJJ

2

Stuart Randle Maddox Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eric Moscon Schlosser Schlosser BJJ

2

Thiago Ferreira Alves Gontijo Schlosser BJJ

3

Bruno Campos Xavier Gracie Barra

3

Kalil Muriel Da Silva Nascimento Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Emma Louise Baker Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Samantha Rider Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Vedha Clemente Toscano CheckMat

2

rachel caruso-lowe Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Vedha Clemente Toscano CheckMat

2

Samantha Rider Gracie Barra

3

Emma Louise Baker Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Suraj Kumar Budhram Renato Tavares Association

3

Paulo Roberto Santana e Silva Filho Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Brian Mahecha American Top Team

2

Kevin Javier Mahecha American Top Team

3

Deandre Villarama Corbe Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raphael da Costa Cadena A2 Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jeffrey Timothy Cummings Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Julio Cordova Reyes Renzo Gracie Mexico

3

Michael Joseph Pepio Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Guilherme da Costa GF Team

3

Edson Vitor Corte da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Lucas Hilario dos Santos Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

2

Julian L. Synan Roberto Traven BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Diego Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Gustavo de Sousa Soares Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Robby Malof GF Team

2

Fabio Paes de Melo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeffrey Timothy Cummings Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Natasha Aileen Quiza Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Melissa Bentley Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Jennifer A. Case Renato Tavares Association

2

Melissa Bentley Renato Tavares Association

3

Natasha Aileen Quiza Fight Sports

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Giovanny Escobar Alliance

2

Fi Huynh La Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Jonathan James Moreno The Academy of Pensacola

2

Geoffrey Robinson Carvalho BJJ Academy

3

Michael Byrne Watts Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roberto A Vega Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Craig Joseph Micheletti Brazilian Top Team - Florida

2

Pablo Rodrigo Aguirre Tactics

3

Horica Ionescu Alliance

3

Ramiro Ignacio Alegria American Top Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Colin Stephen Myers Alliance

2

Gabriel Albuerme Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Goldsmith Carlson Gracie Team

3

Justin Howard Boswell Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Patrick Floyd Black Label Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zach h Bove Renato Tavares Association

3

Brian Nedab Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Trevor Piedra Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Kyle Vick Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

D'Metrius C Walker Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mikhail Geyvandov Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ryan Alden Kensinger Team Robson Moura

2

Marshall Terrin American Top Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mark Anthony Raso American Top Team

2

Jose Luis Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Joshua Ellis McBride Renato Tavares Association

3

Michael Lee Foster Jr Renato Tavares Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Christopher Reyes Caangay Renato Tavares Association

2

Ricardo De La Garza Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Brent Michael Thorlton Tactics

3

Max Coady Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Matthew Robert Ferran Carlson Gracie Team

2

Chris Gene Geisenburg Carlson Gracie Team

3

Nick Scott Roop Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Michael Sean Lewis Brazilian Top Team - Florida

2

Andrew Vargas Carlson Gracie Team

3

Cory Abbate Fight Sports

3

Stephen Jay Lea Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

James Zachary Wickline Renato Tavares Association

2

Alexander Choi Alliance

3

Carlos Angel Molejon American Top Team

3

Esthram Jacobo Gavidia Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jordon Bowen De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Jeremy Mcabee Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonathan Allan Uffelman Alliance

3

Richard Hernandez Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

William William Schug Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

Nikolin Pjetri Gracie Barra

3

Dennis Johnnatan Hoyos Ares BJJ - SDK

3

Flavio Marques Moreira Gracie Barra JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Brian P Crowl Carlson Gracie Team

2

Adam Johnson American Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Shawn Wright Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Jason Jones Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Timothy Scott Lawrence Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dennis Johnnatan Hoyos Ares BJJ - SDK

3

Alexander Choi Alliance

3

Esthram Jacobo Gavidia Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Julie Elena Seymour Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Rachel Edge Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Kelly Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Jesse Hauch Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Janet Burke Fight Sports

3

Jennifer Marie Carney Team Crave

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Stephanie Lynn Williamson Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jenny Capozzoli Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Amber Shannon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

3

Nayara Morais Cunha Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Morgan Willett Renato Tavares Association

2

Karrie Jeffries Relson Gracie

3

Natalie Marie Naranjo Renato Tavares Association

3

Nicole Beach Relson Gracie

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Melissa Nelson Gracie Barra

2

Edenilce Duraes Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Ryan Eileen Outlaw Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jocelyn Martinez Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Stephanie Lynn Williamson Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Karrie Jeffries Relson Gracie

3

Melissa Nelson Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Tyler Cormier Renato Tavares Association

2

Kyle Mathew Rodewald De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Augusto Juarez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jonathan Crosswhite Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Joseph Coker American Top Team

2

Aaron Cardona De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Yoandri Rodriguez Renato Tavares Association

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Scott Michael Miller Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts

2

Dustin Watson Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Christopher Torres Gracie Barra

2

alberto santos Schlosser BJJ

3

Jason Richley Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Daniel Branch Gracie Raleigh

2

Alan Emanuel L Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Oscar Hernan Rojas Carlson Gracie Team

2

Pedro Polanco Renato Tavares Association

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kyle Pace Gracie Barra

2

Carlos ramos Carlson Gracie Team

3

Clint Black Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Kyle Pace Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Polanco Renato Tavares Association

3

Christopher Torres Gracie Barra

3

Clint Black Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Rachel Nelson Team Robson Moura

2

Terri E. Casillas Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team

3

Wendy Davis American Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Amanda Moraniec Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lauren Brown Valko BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jeanette Rodolpho De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Lauren Brown Valko BJJ Academy

2

Terri E. Casillas Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Amanda Moraniec Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeanette Rodolpho De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Robby Delgado Boran Jiu-Jitsu

2

Javier Echeverria Dojo Leo Iturralde

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Daniel Fundora Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jose Alicea Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeran Ross Miller Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Ryan Douglas Hagerty Alliance

2

Andre B. Almeida Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

3

Elioenai de Abreu Campos Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Magalhaes Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Patrick Cooney Carlson Gracie Team

2

James Spaulding Team Robson Moura

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paul Hartt Jr Nova União USA

2

Jonathan Velez Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Antonio Pires Junior CheckMat

3

Mauricio Damasceno Dos Santos Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Elioenai de Abreu Campos Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Patrick Cooney Carlson Gracie Team

3

Marcio Antonio Pires Junior CheckMat

3

Mauricio Damasceno Dos Santos Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Olivia Shand Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Erica Ebanks Carlson Gracie Team

2

Laura L. Weldon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

3

Gina Sanchez Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Melissa Lohsen Gracie Fighter

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Erica Ebanks Carlson Gracie Team

2

Melissa Lohsen Gracie Fighter

3

Olivia Shand Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Fernando Ferreira Melo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Goncalves A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Christopher William Story LEAD BJJ

3

Jeff Nies American Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Raymond Rosado Jr Gracie Barra

2

Ringo Lennon Moura de Almeida MG TEAM

3

Dillon Patrick Gower Carlson Gracie Team

3

Joshua R. Garcia Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Erick Vinicius Raposo Soul Fighters BJJ

2

André Felipe Maciel Freire Carlson Gracie Team

3

Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Matthew Miller High Noon BJJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Sergio Santos da Costa Filho Gracie Barra

2

Douglas Alencastro Bueno Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sebastian Muriel De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Thaddeus Edwin Baumann Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jeffery John Boudreaux Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andre Gustavo Costa de Britto Infight JJ

3

Marcos Maciel de Oliveira Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vitor Moscon Schlosser Schlosser BJJ

2

Augusto Pinto Araújo Ns Brotherhood

3

Rodrigo dos Santos Grenno Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Samuel kimmel Beto Nunes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Luiz Mendes Barros Thiago Mendes BJJ School

2

Johnny Souza Gonçalves Associação Oriente

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Augusto Pinto Araújo Ns Brotherhood

3

Jeffery John Boudreaux Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Johnny Souza Gonçalves Associação Oriente

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Justo L Gonzalez Gracie Barra

2

Steve Zombory Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Arthur M. Maravilla Bien Gracie Barra

3

Jason Gobel Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

David Salas Maglio (repetido 342982) Renato Tavares Association

2

Amauris Binet Gracie Barra

3

Brendon Dumas Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Enrique Martinez Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Nelson James Nunez Team Robson Moura

2

Erick Merklein Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jeff Csergezan Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Joshua Norman Jungferman Grappling Mastery

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Michael James McDaniel American Top Team

2

Stanley Avignon Alliance

3

Dalari Boraschi Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Duane Dimaapi Del Rosario American Top Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Edwin Montanez Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nathaniel Clarence Bryant Gracie Barra

3

Julio Angel Matos Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Robert William Morris Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Amos Toro-Garcia Alliance

2

James Lamar Washington Jr. Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Shawn Darrell Hammond Carlson Gracie Team

3

Timothy Robinson Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brian A Diaz Tiburones BJJ Humacao

2

Ray Hooker Renato Tavares Association

3

Brendan Higgins Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Roberto Irizarry Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Darrin Shapiro Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mark Trillas Nova União USA

3

Jason Walker Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Johny Desir UFC Gym

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

David A Reyes Renato Tavares Association

2

Daniel Miranda Torres Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Jeremy David Sandoval Team Shawn Hammonds

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Solomon Rich Gallant Carlson Gracie Team

2

Andrey Vladimirov Shkandyuk A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Bryan Brackeen Renato Tavares Association

3

Gonzalo Manuel Mavila Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Chris Burke Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

John Loffredo Brazilian Top Team

3

Jon Griffin Pietarila Gracie Barra

3

Stephen Miller Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Derek Creary Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Frederick Pasquet Fight Sports

3

Angel Pierro Carlson Gracie Team

3

Brandon A Steele BJJ Globetrotters

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Juan Javier Gallardo Team Robson Moura

2

Michael Schidek Carlson Gracie Team

3

Christopher Bryan Fight Sports

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jean-Blanchard Mongeois Fight Sports

2

John Wayne Rumsey American Top Team

3

Kevin Bush RMBJJ Academy

3

Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Juan Javier Gallardo Team Robson Moura

3

Andrey Vladimirov Shkandyuk A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Jon Griffin Pietarila Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jonathan Miller Alliance

2

Bryce Lighthall Alliance

3

Jaime Urribarri Cardonas BJJ

3

Raymond Acevedo Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Diogo Henrique Ribeiro O. de Bettencourt JFC Almeida JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Alan Ahmad Mourad Fight Sports

2

Ben Trawinski GF Team

3

Steven Joseph Spencer Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Dario Torres Renato Tavares Association

2

Christopher John Colon Carlson Gracie Team

3

Bryan Wither Carlson Gracie Team

3

Robert Daniel Lee Axis Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Chuck Evans Carlson Gracie Team

2

Isiah Cabal Renato Tavares Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

George Garcia Tactics

2

Michael Angelo Paredes American Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura

2

Alexis Samaniego Gracie Barra

3

Kevin Singh Cardonas BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura

2

Isiah Cabal Renato Tavares Association

3

Diogo Henrique Ribeiro O. de Bettencourt JFC Almeida JJ

3

Jonathan Miller Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

John Rodgers Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Justin Mount Renato Tavares Association

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Octavius Allen Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Miguel Angel Casaburi Carlson Gracie Team

3

Javier Collazo Boran Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Canela do Rosario Landulfo Alves Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Jonathan Townsend American Top Team

3

Michael David Cook Nova União USA

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Andre Luis Domingues Dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ryan Vaughan Coleman Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Andre Luis Domingues Dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Octavius Allen Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Townsend American Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Bruno Maniaudet Bastos American Top Team

2

Randall Lee Huot Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Wesley Davi de Oliveira Fe Alliance

2

Omar French Renato Tavares Association

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gerardo Manuel Dudamell Romero Liborio BJJ

3

Forrest Moyano Zenith BJJ - USA

3

Robert Mark Dembeck Paragon BJJ Academy

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports

2

Jason D'Agata Gracie Barra

3

Fletcher Stephen Linton Jr. Team Robson Moura

3

Joao Paulo Meira Cruvinel GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jorge Luiz Santiago Rodrigues Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Marcel Amorim Portilho Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roberto Repetto Coelho Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Roy David Shaw Team Robson Moura

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance

2

Danny Lee Ruiz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Igor J. O. Almeida Renato Tavares Association

3

Rafael Pires de Lima Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Walnan Presto Constantino Alliance

2

Daniel Calil Gracie Barra

3

Jeffrey Simoni Nova União USA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Josh Souder Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos William Pereira Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Ferreira dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rodrigo de Mattos Mendes RMBJJ Academy

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports

2

Rafael Ferreira dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team

3

Forrest Moyano Zenith BJJ - USA

3

Walnan Presto Constantino Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Roberto Viteri Gracie Barra

2

German Enrique Castro A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adam Krudo Alliance

3

Fabiano Rodrigues Bastos Yamasaki Academy

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Roger Worak Alliance

2

Gaspar Fontineli Dantas Jr. Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ted Ryan Landgraf Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Thomas Malcolm Pownall Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alejandro Ortiz Carlson Gracie Team

3

Fabian Scott Butler Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Travis William Hillpot Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Estefano E Isaias Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Cristiano Da Silva Renato Tavares Association

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Tim Rennick Carlson Gracie Team

2

Seth Sarrett Axis Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose A. Rampolla Alliance

3

Mauricio Orellana Renato Tavares Association

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mark Marrazzo Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matt Shore Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jason Barfield Carlson Gracie Team

3

Luis Manuel Rodriguez Future School of Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mark Marrazzo Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matt Shore Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabian Scott Butler Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Brian Harper American Top Team

2

James Robert Spathelf Renato Tavares Association

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Philip Davis American Top Team

2

Sean Miranda Fight Sports

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jason Pierce Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Houtan Sareh Nova União USA

3

Cameron Slayden Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Josh Fields Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Colon Carlson Gracie Team

2

Chris Lowe Carlson Gracie Team

3

Cameron Evans American Top Team

3

Travis Mathew Mackellar SBG International (SBGI)

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Shane Vann Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Clifford Russ III Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Eiman Sharmin Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Richard Jenner Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Chris Green Carlson Gracie Team

2

Paul Dodge Renato Tavares Association

3

Edward Martin Garcia Martinez Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Pires Schlosser BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anthony McKee Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

Mike Herder Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rob Hyman Team Crave

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Chris Green Carlson Gracie Team

2

Leonardo Pires Schlosser BJJ

3

Jason Pierce Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mike Herder Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Ricardo Beauchamp Boran Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dwayne Gooding Gracie Barra

3

Alessandro Rosa Guirado Renato Tavares Association

3

Esteban Alonso Moreno Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Adam Dickerson American Top Team

2

Jorge E. Rivera Team Robson Moura

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Dewayne Taylor BJJ Globetrotters USA

2

Jan Colon Behring Puerto Rico

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

James Edward Fiore Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Shannon Blake Griffin Gracie Barra

2

Alexandre Guido Reis CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

James Edward Fiore Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Josh McDonald Brazilian Top Team - Florida

2

Janilson Ramos Bie CheckMat

3

Fabio Santos Lopes Fight Sports

3

Fabricio Medeiros Renato Tavares Association

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Antonio Cicconi Gracie Barra

2

Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. Gracie Barra

3

Brandon Beech Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Rafael Moreno Boran Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Francisco Soares Costa Junior Carlson Gracie Team

2

Derek Anthony Battle Alliance

3

Jason Michael Motto Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rory M. Singer SBG International (SBGI)

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Michael Anthony Sergi Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexandre Pereira de Paulo Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Michel Sarausa GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fabricio Medeiros Renato Tavares Association

2

Francisco Soares Costa Junior Carlson Gracie Team

3

Fabio Santos Lopes Fight Sports

3

Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Paul Kindzia Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Eraldo Ribeiro Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

John Cantillo Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Darren Kennedy Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Derek Whitis Alliance Tallahasse - Zicro Academy

2

Tommy LaFrance Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

David Foster Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

William John Kessler Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

John Charles Hoffman Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Darren Kennedy Gracie Barra

2

Paul Kindzia Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

3

John Cantillo Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

John Charles Hoffman Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Peter J Molinelli Gracie Tampa South

2

Harlan Stallings Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

George William Bemister III Brazilian Top Team - Florida

2

Edwin Mosmiller Renato Tavares Association

3

Heriberto Lopez Atos JJ USA

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

David Valentine Clarke Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Shawn Miller Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Renier Nuno Nova União USA

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

James Mastrobattista Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Collie Ashley Clark American Top Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

James Mastrobattista Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

3

Shawn Miller Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho Renato Tavares Association

2

Hemerson Ricardo Navarro Renato Tavares Association

3

Jeremy Scott Harris Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Maxen Antenor Gracie Barra

2

William John Favuzza Brazilian Top Team - Florida

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Frederick Joseph Ramie Renato Tavares Association

2

Alex Da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Sean Richard Bansfield Kingsbridge BJJ

2

Jason Chance Hammond Fight Sports

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

David Lohsen Gracie Fighter

2

David Bennett Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Hemerson Ricardo Navarro Renato Tavares Association

2

Frederick Joseph Ramie Renato Tavares Association

3

Alex Da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Jason Chance Hammond Fight Sports

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Cesar Fernandez Carlson Gracie Team

2

Edward Joseph Glavey Renato Tavares Association

3

Jae-Sang Lee Tactics

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Eduardo Domingo Sebastia Carlson Gracie Team

2

James Whyte IV Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra

2

James Whyte IV Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Maximo Trinidad Brazilian Top Team - Florida

2

Greg Jacko Fight Sports

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Fred F Morello Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor Velaquez Tiburones BJJ Humacao

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Greg Jacko Fight Sports