German National IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result Jun/30/2018 19:01:18 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Carlson Gracie Team - 267
2 - Roger Gracie Vienna - 180
3 - Jungle BJJ - 105
4 - Gracie Barra - 79
5 - GF Team - 74
6 - KMR BJJ KIMURA - 53
7 - ZR Team Association - 49
8 - Akxe BJJ Germany - 39
9 - CheckMat - 38
10 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 34

Athletes Results By Category

White / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ben The Trouble Cohen - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Richard Konc - Jungle BJJ
3 - Eduard Smetanin - Jungle BJJ
3 - Tobi Brück - KMR BJJ KIMURA


White / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Thanh An Vu - BJJ Akademie Berlin
2 - Mekhroj Turaev - Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
3 - Gabriel Alves Augusto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - jan Doumont - Roger Gracie Vienna


White / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Vitor H. Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Mergim Hajradini - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Karim Tobias Ashry - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Thomas Mutzke - BJJ 4 Life


White / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Deivison Aguiar da Silvia - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Nemezio Orazio Lopezperez - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Mirza Cebiric - Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
3 - Patric Tschudin - BJJ Team Basel


White / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Yaroslav Protovchanskiy - Jungle BJJ
2 - Lukas Silla - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matthias Riedl - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Simon Ruch - Gracie Barra


White / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Umut Senkal - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Andi Kaltwasser - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Jeff Xue - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Saruhan Kaygisiz - Carlson Gracie Team


White / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Vitali Jurgens - Frota Team
2 - Matvey Pitkevich - Jungle BJJ
3 - Christian Carlos Nunes Esteves - PTCBJJ Germany
3 - Louis Johner - Gracie Humaita International


White / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jakob Nils Knorr - Jungle BJJ
2 - Anton Danilichev - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Moritz Heistinger - Roger Gracie Vienna


Blue / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Daniel Bähren - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Corrado Moschner - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Georg Stin - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Serkan Ortac - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos - Nova União International
2 - Massih Azizi - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Callum Rees Hanman - ZR Team Association
3 - Casto K. De La Rocha D Amico - Alliance


Blue / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Idan Sapir - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Arun Ramsauer - Carlson Gracie International
3 - Artem Dvorzhanskyi - Gracie Barra
3 - Dmitrij Vadimovich Ajdakov - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Erol Bayraktar - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Deniz Kaymak - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Ihor Stoianovskyi - Gracie Barra
3 - Yagni Dasa Costa Ribeiro - Carlson Gracie International


Blue / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Domen drnovšek - Gracie Barra
2 - Viktor Lietschulte - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Christos Lappas - Bad Boys JJ
3 - Kevin Sajjadi - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Arkadiusz Filip - Fight Sports International
2 - Burkhard Axel - Nova União International
3 - Andrey Evgenyevich Shtefan - Intelligent Team Ukraine
3 - Orlando Jorge Lopes Tavares - Nova União International


Blue / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Michael Pankov - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Mahir Zuka - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - David Wassermann - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lukasz Mucha - Akxe BJJ Germany


Blue / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro - Rilion Gracie
2 - Amel Hamzic - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Deniz Kaymak - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Christos Lappas - Bad Boys JJ
3 - Lukasz Mucha - Akxe BJJ Germany
3 - Michael Pankov - Frota Team Nogueira


Purple / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Cláudio Augusto Macedo Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Manuel Guerrisi - Aeterna Jiu Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Viki Dabush - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Roby Rick Peñalosa - Aeterna Jiu Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Semir Piric - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Jan Knütter - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Raphael Lesnino - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Arben Shtufi - Fight Sports International
3 - Pedro Hugo Cadete - Icon JJ Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Markus Ganzmann - Akxe BJJ Germany
2 - Nenad Kokeza - Fight Sports International
3 - Marius Lind-olsen - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


Purple / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Emad Kh Alsumait - Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Purple / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Pedro Hugo Cadete - Icon JJ Team
2 - Raphael Lesnino - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Roby Rick Peñalosa - Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
3 - Semir Piric - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - José Manuel Varela Sanchez - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Brown / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Emil Kadakevliev - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Tomer Alroy - Soul Fighter's Israel
3 - Lucas Feitosa Pereira - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Valere Bertrand - Gracie Barra


Brown / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Ivan Ilinskii - Jungle BJJ


Brown / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Lucas Wilhan - Gracie Barra
2 - Clay Mayfield - Team Royce Gracie
3 - Andy Brown - CheckMat


Brown / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexandre Pedro De Sousa Rodrigues - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Firas El Hamed - GF Team


Brown / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Pawel Kwiatkowski - GF Team
2 - Alic Mensur - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Daniel Brauchle - Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
3 - Paul Friedlander - Roger Gracie Vienna


Brown / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Sebastian Black - CheckMat


Brown / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Clay Mayfield - Team Royce Gracie
2 - Sebastian Black - CheckMat
3 - Alic Mensur - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Valere Bertrand - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Sebastian Brosché - Frontline Academy
2 - Wolfgang Friedrich Heindel - Wolfgang Heindel Academy
3 - Edward Hohl - Gracie Humaita


Black / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Nicolas E. Penzer - Stallion Gym
2 - Uros Domanovic - GF Team
3 - Diego Andres Gonzalez Oyarzo - CheckMat


Black / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Eldar Rafigaev - Jungle BJJ
2 - Rodrigo Silva - CheckMat
3 - Martin Johannes Gobel - GCP Godzilla Competition Project


Black / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Uros Domanovic - GF Team
2 - Sebastian Brosché - Frontline Academy
3 - Eldar Rafigaev - Jungle BJJ
3 - Nicolas E. Penzer - Stallion Gym


White / Adult / Female / Rooster

1 - Dania Naomi Osato Meira - Gracie Barcelona
2 - Belinda Stockinger - Team Wing Revolution


White / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Sandra Stauder - GF Team
2 - Mariia Kuzina - ZR Team Association
3 - Sandra Micic - Carlson Gracie Team


White / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Scout Bosshard - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Katharina Weichselbraun - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Laura Sabrina Heide - Ferrer BJJ
3 - Simone Sterzik - Alliance


White / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Gloria Nobili - Nova União Argentina
2 - Ruirong Han - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Imke Lemmer - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marketa Kaderavkova - Jungle BJJ


White / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Viviana Haydee Gonzalez - Nexus Fighter Academy
2 - Stefanie Eckmann - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Ligaya Largo - Fight Sports International
2 - Laurien Zurhake - Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 - Ngoc Dung Le - GF Team


Blue / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Brianna Ste-marie - Brazilian Top Team Int.
2 - Samanta Smajilovic - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Alina Riebel - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Fruzsina Hajnalka Dr. Guzsván-Nagy - ZR Team Association


Blue / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Yulia Vibe - Frontline Academy
2 - Claudia Ahrens - CheckMat
3 - Linda Káčerová - Gracie Barra


Blue / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Katharina Esterle - Association Aranha


Blue / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Yulia Vibe - Frontline Academy
2 - Ngoc Dung Le - GF Team
3 - Linda Káčerová - Gracie Barra
3 - Samanta Smajilovic - Roger Gracie Vienna


Purple / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Cyntia Martins Xavier - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Anna Mafalda Kemper - De La Riva International
3 - Sandra Jonas - GCP Godzilla Competition Project


Purple / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Anna Mafalda Kemper - De La Riva International
2 - Sandra Jonas - GCP Godzilla Competition Project


Black / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Monique Ricardo Carvalho - CheckMat


Black / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval - De La Riva JJ


Black / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval - De La Riva JJ
2 - Monique Ricardo Carvalho - CheckMat


White / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - José Fabio Tavares Da Silva - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Volodymyr Tarverdov - Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
3 - Mehdi Ben Hassine - GF Team


White / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Helmut Tautz - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Vladyslav Tkachuk - ZR Team Association
3 - Alexander Prikasky - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Andreas Thomann - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


White / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Matúš Vizár - Jungle BJJ
2 - Daniel Schmaderer - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Bahram Khosravi - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Esteban Ramos Rodriguez - Frota Team Nogueira


White / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Michal Čáp - Jungle BJJ
2 - David Raxhon - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Damien Cosi - Gracie Humaita International
3 - Tobias Grunert - Roger Gracie Vienna


White / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Pavlo Bushkov - ZR Team Association


White / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Daniel Baum - Gracie Barra


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Kevin Schmuckli - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Yasin Aydogan - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Fabian Sebastian Habermeier - GF Team
3 - Stefan Riegel - Wolfgang Heindel Academy


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Dominic Schmidt - Wolfgang Heindel Academy
2 - Alexandru Stelian Tunaru - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Martin Ratzkowski - Alliance
3 - Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Hosni Ben Amor - GF Team
2 - Mario Huebler - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Marcelo Lemos Ferreira - Carlson Gracie International
3 - Paul Platner - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Vito Brockmann - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Stephan Zimmermann - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Tony Fethke - Frontline Academy
3 - Krzysztof Nowak - GF Team
3 - Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk - Akxe BJJ Germany


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Hosni Ben Amor - GF Team
2 - Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk - Akxe BJJ Germany
3 - Mario Huebler - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Martin Ratzkowski - Alliance


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Tristan Habermann - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Ferdinand Heider - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Alexander Nikonorov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Gerhard Goebl - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Philip Eger - Alliance
3 - Salah-Eddine Bellil - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Tiago De Paula - Carlson Gracie International


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Christopher Geoffrey Rushmer - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Alexander Mikus - Jungle BJJ
3 - Yousef Alansari - Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Alexander Mikus - Jungle BJJ
2 - Yousef Alansari - Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Alexander Nikonorov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Salah-Eddine Bellil - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Pedro Junior da Silva - A.S Team


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Antonijo Coso - Alliance
2 - Giuliano Martini - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Edvin Ramdedovic - Gracie Barra
2 - Markus Plieninger - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Edvin Ramdedovic - Gracie Barra
2 - Giuliano Martini - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Markus Plieninger - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Junior da Silva - A.S Team


Black / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Daniel Beleza G. de Andrade - SAS Team USA
2 - Benedikt Johannes Schotthöfer - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Fabrício Ribeiro de Novaes - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior - Nova União


Black / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Felipe Oosterveen Arantes Cançado - Gracie Humaita International
2 - Cleiton Novas Pinheiro - C-Fighter Academy


Black / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Eduardo Ricardo de Carvalho - CheckMat


Black / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Felipe Oosterveen Arantes Cançado - Gracie Humaita International
3 - Eduardo Ricardo de Carvalho - CheckMat


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Eira Terri Culverwell - Gracie Barra


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Julia Symannek - Renzo Gracie Holland


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Agnieszka Marzena Sygula - Jungle BJJ


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Agnieszka Marzena Sygula - Jungle BJJ
2 - Eira Terri Culverwell - Gracie Barra
3 - Julia Symannek - Renzo Gracie Holland


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Kimberlj Böhm - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Signe Gudrun Emilia Fredricson - Dynamix Fighting Sports


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Nicole Urschinger - Association Aranha


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Tetiana Lirnyk - ZR Team Association


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Nicole Urschinger - Association Aranha
2 - Kimberlj Böhm - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Signe Gudrun Emilia Fredricson - Dynamix Fighting Sports
3 - Tetiana Lirnyk - ZR Team Association


White / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Oleksandr Kostyuk - ZR Team Association


White / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Gian Paolo Oggiano - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Robert David - Roger Gracie Vienna


White / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Maximilian Macek - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Michael Maicher - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marcelo Dias das Neves - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Volodymyr Dehtiarov - ZR Team Association


White / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Matthias Honies-Karasek - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Edin Joldic - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Andrew Wojtek - Gracie Barra
3 - Pascal Bieger - Carlson Gracie Team


White / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sven Maria Rippberger - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Vadim Utkin - ZR Team Association


White / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jan Grondol - Jungle BJJ
2 - Karsten Trowe - KMR BJJ KIMURA


White / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Hany Farghali - Jungle BJJ
2 - Christian Kuech - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Serban Vulpe - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Benjamin Sewiolo - Wolfgang Heindel Academy
2 - Stefan Wild - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Francesco Mininni - CheckMat
2 - Lev Lazar - Gracie Barra
3 - Petko Politov - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Sébastien Franz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Berk Kirca - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Emanuel Vieira - Jungle BJJ
3 - Nicolas Schäfer - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexander Weber - Frota Team
2 - Laurent Clerc - Gilson Farias Team
3 - Manuel Weiss - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rowan Bailey - Team Lagarto


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Franz Tippelt - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Nesim Rezgui - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Marcel Rothe - Akxe BJJ Germany
2 - Petr Neplech - Jungle BJJ


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Peter Nowotny - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Aderito Diniz Fumo - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Aderito Diniz Fumo - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Marcel Rothe - Akxe BJJ Germany
3 - Francesco Mininni - CheckMat
3 - Petr Neplech - Jungle BJJ


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Warlley De Freitas - Body of Four


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Andonay Cardoso - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Murat Efendi - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Atanasios Papastergios - Fight Sports International


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Andreas Holzer - Akxe BJJ Germany
2 - Ilja Skondric - Roger Gracie Vienna


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jan Vlasak - Jungle BJJ


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Murat Efendi - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jan Vlasak - Jungle BJJ
3 - Ilja Skondric - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Warlley De Freitas - Body of Four


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Giuseppe Occhipinti - Flow
2 - Lorenz Sadychow - Roger Gracie Vienna


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Predrag Arsenic - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mike Resch - Ares BJJ Luxembourg


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matteo Pagani - CheckMat


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Lorenz Sadychow - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Giuseppe Occhipinti - Flow
3 - Matteo Pagani - CheckMat
3 - Predrag Arsenic - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima - Nova União International


Black / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Michael Maarup Pedersen - Roger Gracie Vienna


Black / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Marcio Eduardo Silva - CheckMat
2 - Pawel Piotr Kunysz - Fight Sports International


Black / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Michael Maarup Pedersen - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Marcio Eduardo Silva - CheckMat
3 - Pawel Piotr Kunysz - Fight Sports International


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Mirco Christian Karjalainen - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Boudjadja Rachid - Gracie Barra
3 - Milen Enchev - Roger Gracie Vienna


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Zsolt Nagy - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Vladimir Bykovnikov - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Yves Andre Ing Mattis - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Roland Lechner - GF Team


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gino Dickmeis - Akxe BJJ Germany


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mike Huber - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Yves Andre Ing Mattis - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Gino Dickmeis - Akxe BJJ Germany
3 - Boudjadja Rachid - Gracie Barra
3 - Roland Lechner - GF Team


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Antonio Bovino - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maik Henneberg - Gracie Barra
2 - Dario Coppola - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Oleg Ganichev - ZR Team Association
2 - Mohamed Salah Mansouri - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Oleg Ganichev - ZR Team Association
2 - Dario Coppola - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Maik Henneberg - Gracie Barra
3 - Mohamed Salah Mansouri - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jose Lantigua - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Spiros Huhn - Polar Jiu Jitsu Team


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Samuel Karl Schilder - ZR Team Association
2 - Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Samuel Karl Schilder - ZR Team Association
2 - Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne - Gracie Barra
3 - Jose Lantigua - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Spiros Huhn - Polar Jiu Jitsu Team


Black / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi - Fabricio International Team - FIT
2 - Cristian Migovan - Fn Fight.co Europa
3 - Friedrich Rinaldi Röder - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Helder Pereira da Silva - Gracie Humaita International


Black / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Patrick Talmon - GF Team
2 - Chango Eersel - NS Brotherhood International
3 - Marco Walzel - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Robert Keno - Jungle BJJ


Black / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Patrick Talmon - GF Team
3 - Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Robert Keno - Jungle BJJ


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Andreas Sumpich - Team Wing Revolution


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Michael Alois Gatscher - Roger Gracie Vienna
2 - Wolf Heistinger - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Dominic Carrington - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Thomas Marc Symannek - Renzo Gracie Holland


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Christian Schön - Gracie Barra
2 - Artur Drachenberg - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Artur Drachenberg - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Thomas Marc Symannek - Renzo Gracie Holland
3 - Michael Alois Gatscher - Roger Gracie Vienna
3 - Wolf Heistinger - Roger Gracie Vienna


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luca Abbati - SNAP A.S.D.


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Luca Abbati - SNAP A.S.D.


Black / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Vadym Puzanov - ZR Team Association


Black / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Vadym Puzanov - ZR Team Association