Sul Americano de Jiu-Jitsu - Crianças 2018

Final result Jul/22/2018 17:18:18 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - GF Team - 490
2 - Alliance - 146
3 - Nova União - 142
4 - Infight JJ - 126
5 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 125
6 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 118
7 - Gracie Barra - 103
8 - Cantagalo Team - 102
9 - Geração UPP - 93
10 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 87

Mighty-Mite

1 - GF Team - 21
2 - Top Brother - 12
3 - Equipe PH - 10
4 - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz - 9
5 - GF Team International - 9
6 - Geração UPP - 9
7 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 4
8 - Team Yuri Carlton - 3
9 - Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu - 3
10 - Gracie Humaita - 3

Pee-Wee

1 - GF Team - 76
2 - Cantagalo Team - 55
3 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 50
4 - Nova União - 39
5 - Gracie Barra - 37
6 - Cesar Maillet Team - 24
7 - Geração UPP - 19
8 - Infight JJ - 18
9 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 18
10 - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil - 12

Junior

1 - GF Team - 164
2 - Alliance - 88
3 - Gracie Humaita - 53
4 - Infight JJ - 52
5 - CheckMat - 47
6 - Gracie Barra - 41
7 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 38
8 - Cantagalo Team - 37
9 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 35
10 - Nova União - 33

Teen

1 - GF Team - 229
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 75
3 - Nova União - 69
4 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 69
5 - Projeto Drive-In - 67
6 - Alliance - 55
7 - Top Brother - 54
8 - Infight JJ - 53
9 - CheckMat - 33
10 - Geração UPP - 32

Athletes Results By Category

Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Enzo Monteiro Rodrigues - Geração UPP
2 - Vitor Hugo Cunha de Oliveira - Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - João Pedro Mendes Reis de França - Gracie Barra


Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light

1 - Davi Gonçalves da Conceição - GF Team International
2 - Enzo Antunes Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ
3 - Miguel Dos Santos Costa - Equipe PH


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Yuri Dos Santos Soares - Top Brother
2 - Efraim Xavier Adorno Barreto - Team Yuri Carlton


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Daniel Gomes Costa Barbosa - Equipe PH
2 - Athylla Germano Torres - Gracie Humaita
3 - Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Iñigo Rodriguez Ojeda - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light

1 - Christian da Costa Salustino - GF Team
2 - Leonidas Cardoso Porto - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Arthur Cabral Pinheiro - Infight JJ
3 - Rafael Xavier Carneiro - Nova União


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Bernardo da Silva Salazar - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Arthur Kunzler Vidal - Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marvel Junio Dias Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Pedro de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Ananda Beatrys Freitas Borges - Team Yuri Carlton


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light

1 - Isabela de França - GF Team
2 - Maria Vitória da Silva Rocha - Top Brother


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Bernardo Soares Botelho - Nova União
2 - Hadel da Silva Cruz - Infight JJ


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Flavio Bernardo Bastos Correa - Geração UPP
2 - Pedro Arthur Aymi Teixeira - Agnaldo Goes
3 - Lucas Silveira Barros - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luiz Henrique Peixoto Bezerra - Nova União/NU


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

1 - Renê dos Santos Gabriel - Cantagalo Team
2 - Arthur Riquelme da Silva Soares Tomaz - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Caio Guimarães Alves - GF Team
3 - João Gabriel Andrade Lemos Al-Alam da Fonseca - Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Pedro de Souza Guadalupe da Silveira - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
2 - Marcos Eliziario Nunes - GF Team
3 - Arnaldo Soares Bandeira Netto - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Barboza da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rafael Luiz Vieira - Geração UPP
2 - Bento José Visintainer - Gracie Barra
3 - Théo Rodrigues dos Santos - Carlson Gracie Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Yago Braga Duarte de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Nicolas Wantil da Silva - Striker JJ


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bernardo Bello de Souza - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Daniel Marques Santana - Grapplers House


Yellow / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Jeanysson Fagundes da Silva - Academia Robson Bezerra


Yellow / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Israel Souza Foresti - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Ryan Guilherme Correia Santana - Gracie Barra
3 - Pedro Lucas Silva Barbosa - Carlson Gracie Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Carolina Mendes Garrido - De La Riva JJ
2 - Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light

1 - Heloisa Ferreira de Castro - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Lavínnya dos Santos Moura - Infight JJ
3 - Ana Laura Gomes Pulini - GF Team
3 - Rafaela Mijal Knapp - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Rafaela Fernandes da Costa - Infight JJ
2 - Lara Sophia Freitas dos Santos - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Luiza Cardoso Ribeiro - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Yellow / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Maria Manuela Chaves Lemos Souza - GF Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Lucas Vieira Pereira Costa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Israel Luis Adorno Barreto - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Miguel de Almeida Santos - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Nicolas Gabriel Gomes da Silva - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Klaus Henrique Ullrich Hipólito dos Reis - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Isaac Moriz Miranda - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Bryan Soares Baldner - Nova União Azul
3 - Joao Emanuel Moreira Prestes - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

1 - Lucas Borges Gomes - Gracie Barra
2 - Lucas Freitas de Araujo Costa - Equipe PH
3 - Akyllys Germano Torres - Gracie Humaita
3 - Erick Alexandre da Costa Salustino - GF Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Arnold Medeiros Alves - Academia Pitbull
2 - Ramon Peixoto Azevedo - Alliance
3 - Breno Dias Pessanha - Gracie Barra
3 - Davi Curty Abreu - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Caio Mozart Martins Varanda - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Richard Pedro Campos - Cantagalo Team
3 - Kauã Barbosa Lopes - Cantagalo Team
3 - Victor Gazineu Dias - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Kayron Noronha de Sousa - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
2 - Sandro Melo Junior. - Sandro Melo Team
3 - Kevin Alcantara de Almeida - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus - Infight JJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Enzo Ferreira Simões - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Riann dos Santos Tavares - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

1 - Renzo Oliveira dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Enzo Ulloa Asencio - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Enzo Souza - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Paulo Victor de Almeida Azevedo - Club Pina


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Bryan Fonseca Fernandes - Carlson Gracie Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Patricia Alencar Alves Nunes - GF Team
2 - Brenda Calazans De Mello - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sophia Brum Salomão - GF Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Lavinia Helena de Sousa - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light

1 - Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales - Gracie Barra
2 - Clarice Berto De Lima - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Júlia Ferreira Neves - GF Team
3 - Laura Cunha Rodrigues - Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos - Cantagalo Team
2 - Lara Eduarda Rodrigues Silva - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Marya Eduarda Marques de Paula - Equipe GTT/IST
2 - Camilla Vitoria de Oliveira Mendes - Equipe PH
3 - Anna Beatriz de Souza Lopes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Lavínia Vitória Freitas Soares - GF Team
2 - Maria Eduarda De Souza Campos - Infight JJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Valentina Aide Amora - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Fernanda Rezende Navarro - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Murilo do Vale - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto - Gracie Barra
3 - Angleson Rodrigues Pinto - CheckMat
3 - Marcos da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Jose Ronaldo Renner de Sa - GF Team
2 - Kaue Gomes Machado - Cantagalo Team
3 - Francisco Cunha Régnier - Gracie Barra
3 - Isaac Lyn Monteiro Cardoso - Nova União/NU


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel de Souza França - GF Team International
2 - Glauco Batista de Almeida Hengstmann Filho - CheckMat
3 - Arthur Eliziario Nunes - GF Team
3 - Wellington Patrick Ribeiro da Silva - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Lucas Matos DE Freitas - Top Brother
2 - Ryan dos Santos da Paz Pereira - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Kauê Henrique Gomez Fernandes - GF Team
3 - Pedro Almeida Souza - Brazilian Top Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kaua Cristovam - Donosti BJJ
2 - Miguel de Azevedo da Silva - Equipe PH


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Lucas Kauã dos Santos Santiago - 014RBJJ
2 - Nathan Medeiros Caetano - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Enzo Gabriel Gonzaga Pereira - Careca JJ
3 - Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Yan Pacheco Claricio - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - João Victor Martins de Lima - Nova União


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves - GF Team
2 - Miguel Gomes Magalhães - Clube Condor JJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Marlon da Silva de Amorim - Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
2 - Ruan dos Santos da Silva - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo - Leste Clube
3 - Simon Matias Knapp - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Henrique de Aguiar Correa - White House School BJJ
2 - Diego Alves Santos - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Caio Carneiro da Silva - EM Team
3 - Emanuel Perini Guimarães - MJJ Team


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Arthur Dutra Santos - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vicenzo Correia Rodrigues - GF Team
3 - Adilson Ismael Bastos Bueno - Geração UPP


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luis Davi Guimarães da Mota - Club Pina
2 - Yago Vieira Brito - Team Cruz BJJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Renan Ferro Henriques - GF Team
2 - Pedro Lucas Braz Puerta - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - João Matheus Félix Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Nicolas Jaudy Siqueira - Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Alicya Moraes de Assis - GF Team
2 - Sophya Vitoria Ribeiro Sá Rosa Araujo - Cantagalo Team
3 - Ana Clara Karam Nogueira Costa - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Vitoria Elize Silva Diniz - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Catarina Silva Hastenreiter - Relson Gracie Brasil
3 - Julia Amorim de Paula - 014RBJJ


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

1 - Luiza Frutuoso Duarte - Nova União
2 - Lavinia Moreira Vieira Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Maria Luiza Ferreira Neves - 014RBJJ


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Rayssa Oliveira da Silva - Nova União
2 - Mariana Melo Chelles - Pitbull Parada Modelo


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rhyana Maria Vital Machado - Cantagalo Team
2 - Talyta Soares Freitas da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Hayanne Thayná Alves da Silva - Gracie Barra


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro - Cantagalo Team
2 - Rafaella de Moura Travassos - Carlson Gracie Team


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Nathália Estevão Albuquerque - GF Team
2 - Livia Antoniazzi - GF Team


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

1 - Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins - Nova União


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Juan Matheus Barretto Godoy Rocha - Gracie Humaita


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Moises da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team
2 - Iago Vitor Soares de Souza - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Cayck de Avolio Gomes da Rocha - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Frederico Prata Oliveira da Silva - Cesar Maillet Team


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Cauã Emidio Gomes da Costa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Kauã Barros Cunha - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Ricardo Yoshito Kavati Amaral - White House School BJJ
3 - Ruan Cristian da Conceição Rodrigues - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Octaviano - GF Team
2 - Mauricio Rody Soares - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Kleberson Felipe Rufino Andrade - Cantagalo Team
3 - Natan Ferreira de Castro Ferreira Castro - Cesar Maillet Team


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Sergio Otavio Silva Almeida - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Cristian Assed Aguiar da Silva - Nova União
3 - Antony Lorran Moreno - GF Team
3 - Fabio Gabriel Silva Báptista - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Júlio César Carvalho Silva - Equipe PH
2 - Pedro Novaes Condé - CheckMat
3 - Gabriel dos Anjos Costa - Nova União
3 - João Pedro Rocha Ozório Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Leonardo Carino Guimaraes - Nova União
2 - Arthur Trindade de Almeida - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Samuel Fernandes da Costa Barros - Game Fight Anchieta


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Luciano Sales Filho - Club Pina


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Davi da Silva Borges - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - João Lucas Ferreira Telles - Cantagalo Team
3 - Gustavo Fernandes de Oliveira - Cantagalo Team


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo - Gracie Humaita
2 - Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo - Academia Pitbull
3 - Matheus de Sousa Faria - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ryan victor da Siva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Robert Souza Costa - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Cauã Dias Maillet - Gracie Humaita
3 - Maik Ibson de Souza Almeida - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Samuel Nicolas Bueno De Godoi - Alliance
2 - Miguel Ventura Coelho - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Diego Mendes da Cruz - Academia Pitbull
3 - Luciano Alves Pereira dos Santos Júnior - ZMT Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Bryan Moreira Pessanha - GF Team
2 - Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ
3 - Luis Alfredo Nunes Lebel - GF Team
3 - Pedro Henrique Chagas Valim - GF Team International


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Eduardo Cancela Cruz - Gracie Humaita
2 - Pedro Messeder Bruno - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kauã Castro Lima da Silva - GF Team
3 - Victor Lopes Pires - Projeto Drive-In


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur da Silva Pimenta - GF Team
2 - Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues - Leão Dourado
3 - Arthur Dias Belo - Fernando Boi JJ


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho - Academia Bulldog Team
2 - Gabriel Sant'Anna de S. Figueiredo - Leste Clube
3 - Matheus Pereira da Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Guilherme dos Anjos Cerqueira - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Guilherme Riquelme Alves de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Eduardo Dias Gonçalves - New School Brotherhood Paraná
2 - Thomaz Casqueira Aguiar de Siqueira - CheckMat
3 - Mateus Guilhermo de Freitas Domingos - GF Team
3 - Ricardo Pereira Moreira Junior - Nova União


Orange / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Kauan da Silva Gallinaro - Gracie Barra


Orange / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Luan Castro e Castro - Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Wanderley Borges Teixeira - G.O Team


Orange / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicolas Masullo Caldas - Club Pina
2 - Ricardo Miguel Cavalcante - Bon Sai JJ


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Rafaela do Nascimento Silva - Alliance
2 - Yasmin Audizio Ribeiro - 014RBJJ


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Juliana Oliveira Da Silva - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Mirella Monteiro Rodrigues - Geração UPP
2 - Giovana Almeida Gomes - Geração UPP
3 - Lara Pinheiro Lima Junqueira Braga - Nova União
3 - Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Soares - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Aylla Freire de Souza - Cantagalo Team
2 - Isidora Mandujano Grace - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maria Julia Couto Hottis - GF Team
2 - Livia Barasine Correa - Alliance
3 - Laura Maltarolli - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carolayne Pinheiro Santos - GF Team
2 - Bruna Leal Peixoto Abreu - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Natália Tardio das Chagas - Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Beatriz Fernandes Borges - Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Light

1 - Brenda Gonçalves - Alliance
2 - Anahi Micaela Huitrayan - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna - Gracie Humaita
2 - Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Agata Perpetua Rodrigues de Souza - DDR JJ
3 - Valentina Soto Kuzmanic - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Fernanda Santos Santana - Team Yuri Carlton


Orange / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Lima Ayres - OLL Fight - Marília - SP


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Ricardo da Rocha Lemos - Team MC
2 - Lucas Stofel De Souza - GF Team
3 - lua Carlos Marins Silverio - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Nathan Nogueira Muniz Silva Machado - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ruan De Oliveira Braga - CheckMat
2 - Adauto Carvalho Silva - GF Team
3 - João Pedro Ferreira Mendes - Centro de Treinamento Maringá
3 - Saulo Laje dos Santos Coutinho - J. Extremo


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Renan Do Carmo Ottoni - Alliance
2 - Sanzzio Sadoff Rezende Barros - Gracie Barra
3 - Pedro Filipe Ferreira Melgaço - Nova União


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Jonas Santos Pereira - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Guilherme Philip Teixeira Beloni - Leão Dourado
3 - Lohran Faustino Guedes dos Santos - Cantagalo Team
3 - Weslei Alexandre Leão Pereira - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Caio Yarlen Rodrigues Araújo - GF Team
2 - Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi - Alliance
3 - Carlos Antonio Pereira de Almeida Filho - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Daniel Miranda Catharina - GF Team
2 - Marcelo Henrique Alves Lima - ZR Team Brasil


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - João Guilherme Martins da Silva - Alliance
2 - Alexsander de Menezes Nunes - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Kaique Gonçalves Felício - Game Fight Anchieta


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva - Infight JJ
2 - João Pedro Carvalho Carneiro - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Renzo Borges - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Yuri Silva Cunha - Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Gabriel Soares Luso - CT Christiano Vianna JJ Club
2 - Vinicius Sodre Neves - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Juan Mourão dos Santos da Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Ruan Pablo Barbosa Oliveira - Cesar Maillet Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Renzo Inoue Machado - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Igor Campelo Da Gama - Gracie Humaita
3 - Bruno de Medeiros Galvão Mazutti - CheckMat
3 - Matheus Avelino de Oliveira - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Igor Aguiar Dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Kaike de Oliveira de Lima - Nova União
3 - Eryc Feitosa Olégario - Nova União
3 - Luis Felipe Vera Cruz Moreira - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Brendo de Lima Rozendo - Alliance
2 - Gabriel Relvas Lopes de Oliveira - Alliance
3 - Gabriel Vinícius Santos da Costa Refinski - TM Team
3 - Wesley Constante das Chagas - Infight JJ


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Yuri Monteiro Silva - Alliance
2 - João Henrique Maldaner de Andrade - Brasa/Muzio
3 - Miguel Salazar Tito de Souza Mendoza - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Victor Joaquim Oliveira - Geração UPP


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ryan Pereira Cabo Verde - GF Team
2 - Hugo Freitas - Campos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Caua Campelo Toti - Gracie Humaita
3 - Victor Hugo Mendes de Oliveira - Nova União


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Davidson Maciel Simas - GF Team
2 - Arhur Fonseca Da Silva - Nova União


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Siqueira Machado Freire - Brasa/Muzio
2 - Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Enzo Antonio dos Anjos Pegorette - MJJ Team
2 - Mythis Richard Batista de Oliveira - Geração UPP
3 - Henry Nery Araujo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Lucas Pereira Messias - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Vitor Hugo da Silva Martins - GF Team
2 - João Pedro Vila Verde Ferreira - Gracie Barra


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Matheus Silva Sousa - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Wallace Bezerra da Silva - GF Team
3 - Samuel Thiago de Souza Bressan - Constrictor Team


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Richard Carlos de Melo Junior - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
2 - Cauã Curvellano Meira - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes
3 - Bruno Otávio Costa de Freitas - CheckMat


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Matheus Machado Dias da Silva - Soul Fighters Tijuca Tenis Clube


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Vitoria Cristina Dos Santos - Geração UPP
2 - Ana Luiza Labanca - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Beatriz Vasconcelos Bispo de Jesus - JFC Almeida JJ
2 - Giovanna de Oliveira da Silva - GF Team
3 - Maria Clara França de Mattos - Gracie Barra
3 - Mariana Menezes Sinval Zamorano - Cesar Maillet Team


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Karen Cristiane Nascimento dos Santos - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
2 - Mariana Machado Annechini - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Emilly Lohany Alcides - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Geovanna Teodoro Alves Monteiro - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Larissa Cristina Nascimento dos Santos - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
2 - Gabriela Félix Dos Santos - Vicente Jr. Team


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Brenda Souza do Nascimento - Cantagalo Team
2 - Mirella Valladão Cantalice Mattos Silva - GF Team


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Emily Lopes dos Reis - Carlson Gracie Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Krisya Takayas De Oliveira - Academia Pitbull
2 - Marcela Oliveira Brandão - Infight JJ
3 - Sofia Garcez Amora Lecas Abreu - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento - Infight JJ
2 - Janaina Maria Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ
3 - Maria Clara de Almeida Leal - GF Team
3 - Nina Ting Lai - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Biatriz Bernardes Marreiros - Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro - Alliance
3 - Maria Clara Ximenes de Farias - Equipe Criatina
3 - Martha Ferreira Abrantes - Alliance


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Julia Dias Mota - Infight JJ
2 - Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Isis Cruz Maciel Costa - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Lorena Beatriz Gonçalves Pereira - Equipe Marco Antonio
2 - Marcella Rebeca dos Santos Teodoro - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ana Júlia Rodrigues França - Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Larissa da Silva Gurgel - Brasa/Muzio
2 - Natália Salles - GF Team International
3 - Evellyn Freitas Soares - GF Team
3 - Maria Clara Pereira Januário - GF Team


Orange / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Souza Yamanaka - Bon Sai JJ


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Miguel Nicácio Melchiades da Silva - FT Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Joao Felipe Ribeiro de Mendonça - Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
3 - Sergio Oliveira Ramalho Junior - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
3 - Thawan Fernandes Souza - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Felipe Cunha Régnier - Gracie Barra
2 - Wendel Wilian da Silva Soares - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Anderson Luiz Oliveira do Carmo - Nova União
3 - Jonas Vicente dos Santos - Nova União


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Ygor da Rocha Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Yago Marcos Pereira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Miguel de Jesus Santos - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Rhian de Oliveira - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Roger de Barros Campos Simões - GF Team
2 - Henry Curityba Hang - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anderson Luis Cruz de Oliveira - JFC Almeida JJ
2 - Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira - Gracie Humaita
3 - Gabriel Araldi Dalla Costa - Heleno Maia JJ


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Bento - Gracie Humaita


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Cauã Hernandes Leonor - Alliance
2 - Thalles França Mello Albuquerque - Geração UPP
3 - Jean Carlos Souza Santos - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Matteus Marquês Conceição - GF Team
2 - Miguel Henrique Souza da Silva - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Davi Marques Conceição - GF Team
3 - Pedro Xavier Faria - GF Team International


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Nicolas Andrade Lobo - Gracie Barra
2 - Miguel Albuquerque Lopes dos Santos - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Fernando Guerra Tudisco - Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luis Gustavo Menezes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante - White House School BJJ
2 - João Vitor Messias de Lima - Nova União
3 - Kauã Tavares - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Raphael de Faria Abreu - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcos Eduardo Carvalho de Andrade - GF Team
3 - Christian Pires do Sacramento - Geração UPP
3 - Darlan Soares de Freitas da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thiago de Souza Benigno Cristiano - Striker JJ
2 - Antônio Watkins Kappaun - Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Bruno dos Santos Leite - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Caio Pereira Saturato - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Vitor Andrew Oliveira Da Silva - Infight JJ


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Joao Victor Correa dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Christian Ferreira de Paula - Nova União
3 - João Paulo de Carvalho Pedro - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Vicente Williams - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Igor Araujo Rosa de França - CheckMat
2 - Airam Corrêa de Almeida - Alliance
3 - João Pedro Silva Carneiro - Nova União


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Pedro Nogueira - GF Team
2 - Arthur Selga A. Barcellos - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Domini Rudrian Santos - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Marcius Bernardo De Melo Figueiredo - Infight JJ


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana - CheckMat
2 - Luiz Otavio de Almeida - CheckMat
3 - Emanoel Menezes Mendes - Game Fight Anchieta


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Andressa da Silva Soares de Mattos - Eddy North Fight
2 - Laura Nascimento Penna Menezes - Triunfight Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anna Clara Lopes Moreira - GF Team
3 - Brenda Ramos Braga - J. Extremo


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Mel Lavinya da Silva Monteiro - Nova União/NU
2 - Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho - Cantagalo Team
3 - Ane Vitória França Gonçalves - Gracie Barra
3 - Larissa Campos Teixeira - Nova União


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ana Beatriz Corrêa Valle - GF Team


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Victória Luizi Oliveira de Carvalho - Anderson Almeida BJJ
2 - Maria Eduarda Oliveira da Silva - GF Team


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Francisca Bianca Sousa Alves - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Vitoria Noberto Santos - Equipe Criatina
2 - Vanessa Noberto Santos - Equipe Criatina
3 - Giovanna Candido Rangel - Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Luíza da Silva Santos - Vicente Jr. Team


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Marcella Bayer Valiengo - Spirit Fight
2 - Ana Carolina Mariano Cerqueira de Souza - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Ingridh Sampaio da Silva Paim - Academia Pitbull
3 - Letícia Berto de Holanda - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo - Gracie Humaita
2 - Elizabeth Hepfner Alves - Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Luiza de Castro Vieira - Infight JJ
3 - Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho - Equipe Criatina
2 - Kamile Oliveira do Nascimento - Geração UPP
3 - Emili Victória Mendes de Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Isabella Christine de Moraes - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maria Luiza Freitas da Cunha - Academia Pitbull


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Sara Dos Santos Figueiredo - Top Brother


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Layla da Conceição de Oliveira - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar - GF Team


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Mayra Ulloa - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Thayná Kaillane Almeida Alcantarino - Infight JJ
2 - Bruna de Oliveira Bispo - Team Yuri Carlton


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi - Nova União


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Júlyo César Costa dos Santos - Equipe PH
2 - Deyvison Mendes dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Gustavo Vinicius Barreto Gonçalves - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Gabriel Expedito da Silva Cavalcante - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Cauã Ferreira de Alcantara - Geração UPP
2 - Pedro Augusto Cabral Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Pedro Yago Santos Andrade Campos - GF Team
2 - João Nicolas Apolinário Nicolau - GF Team
3 - João Pedro Vilela Wagner - Soul Fighters Tijuca Tenis Clube


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Vieira Correia - GF Team
2 - Ageu Akim Dos Santos - Geração UPP
3 - Arthur Lecas Bittencourt de Araujo - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Santana Figueiredo - Infight JJ


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Davi Vieira dos Santos Vaz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Fábio Arthur Silva Cruz - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Enzo Gabriel da Silva - Alliance
2 - Harleson Pinheiro Francisco - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Fabiano dos Santos Guedes - Cantagalo Team
2 - João Paulo Pinto da Silva - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
3 - Pedro Henrique Queiroz - Projeto Drive-In


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Erik Victo Lima dos Santos - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - João Victor Rossato de Lima - CheckMat
3 - Arthur Braga de Abreu - Gracie Humaita
3 - Matheus Thomaz de Souza - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos - Spirit Fight
2 - Guilherme Ukyo Ribeiro Rosa - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Eduardo Antonio Pelinca Dias de Carvalho - Equipe PH


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Luiz Fellype Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Miguel Roncoli Soares - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Juan Pablo Silva Diniz - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Andrey da Silva Caetano - GF Team
3 - Francisco Lucas Menezes Pereira - Quartel General da Luta
3 - Gustavo de Freitas Souza - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Tobias Maugus Bueno Cougo - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Matheus Xavier Martins - Nova União
3 - Cayo Clement Cordeiro de Carvalho - GF Team
3 - Kauã dos Santos da Paz Pereira - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matheus Paulo da Costa - Gracie Humaita
2 - Cauã Telles do Carmo - GF Team
3 - Jhuan Luiz Pacheco Claricio - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Miguel Arcanjo Tavares Souza - GF Team


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento - Alliance
2 - Juan dos Santos Nascimento - Team Yuri Carlton


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Hector Silva Paixão - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Matheus Karnopp - Nova União


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Pereira da Rosa - Academia Pitbull
2 - Yago dos Santos Cantidio - Pantera Negra


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira - White House School BJJ
2 - Arthur Dias Rodrigues dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Carlos Emanuel Lima Ferreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Ruan Carvalho Cardoso dos Santos (REPETIDO: 286557) - GF Team


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marc Emanuel Santos Assunção - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Victor Paula Machado - Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Caio Carreira Ramos - GF Team
2 - Juan Breno Da Silva Do Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ronald Almeida Duarte - Ns Brotherhood


Green / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos - Infight JJ


Green / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kauã Wagner Manhães Siqueira - Nova União
2 - Izac William Miranda Mendes - Infight JJ


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Hagata Conceiçao Correia - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vivana dos Santos Gentil - GF Team
3 - Letícia Victoria Costa da Silva - GF Team


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Amanda Leticia de Sousa Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriella Mendes Ribeiro Pereira - GF Team


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brenda Silva Sarto - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Maria Eduarda Larroque - GF Team
3 - Geovanna Pacheco Pereira - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Giovanna Ribeiro Rosa - Team Yuri Carlton


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Clara Mendes Gabriel - Geração UPP
2 - Mariah Eduarda da Silva Soares - GF Team
3 - Nayara Victor de Oliveira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Julia Rocha da Silva - Academia Pitbull


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Ingrid DA Silva Guedes - Top Brother
2 - Maria Clara Andrade Salvador - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Aymee Xavier - Academia OCS JJ
2 - Ashley Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Julia Trota - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Lisa Campos Machado - Infight JJ


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduarda dos Anjos Reis - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
2 - Ellen Soares da Rocha - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Laura Luana Bastos Ferreira Lins - ZR Team Brasil
2 - Hanna dos Santos - Pantera Negra
3 - Júlia Cunha Rodrigues - Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Eduarda Torres Santos - Nova União


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Giovanna Vitor Paes - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Brenda De Paula Neves - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Francielle Baptista Barbosa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza - GF Team
2 - Maria Eduarda Lopes Ramos Chaves - Integração / EOFC
3 - Loana Milagros Huitrayan - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Ana Beatriz da Conceicao Pinheiro - Academia Pitbull


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Giovanna Xavier Carneiro - GF Team
2 - Eduarda Rodrigues Batista - CheckMat
3 - Kaylane Francelino Campos - Geração UPP
3 - Sofia dos Santos Sabara - Infight JJ


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Melissa Bornickel Pereira Britto - Academia OCS JJ


Green / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Shtefany Vitoria de Souza Yamanaka - Bon Sai JJ


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Diego Damasceno de Sousa Barbosa - GF Team
2 - William Hugo de Sousa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - João Timóteo Borges - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Yago Andrade Da Silva - Nova União
2 - Vitor Librine Conceição Nascimento - Team Yuri Carlton


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Gustavo Nobre Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Nicolas Fonseca Miranda DA Silva - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Samuel Aurelino da Silva - JFC Almeida JJ
3 - Marcos Vinicius da Silva Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Matheus Justiniano da Silva - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Bruno Petersen Alves de Sousa - GF Team


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bruno Salomão Ioselli - Nova União
2 - Caio Soares Marques - Nova União


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matheus Vieira Rodrigues - Nova União


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos - Top Brother
2 - João Paulo Saint Martin Cruz - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
3 - Italo Moreira dos Santos - Brasa/Muzio


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Adriel Barcellos Da Rocha - Nova União
2 - Matheus Lemos Xavier - GF Team
3 - Gustavo Da Silva Almeida - Academia Pitbull
3 - Vinicius Voltolino Moares - Centro de Treinamento Maringá


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Juan Carvalho Yang Galvão - OLL Fight - Marília - SP
2 - Guilherme Silva Candido - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Carlos Eduardo Paula da Silva - Game Fight Anchieta
3 - Rian Carlos Castro da silva - Infight JJ


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kauã Victor Ferreira Gomes - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Keven Salomão Ferreira Lemos - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Davi Nascimento dos Santos - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Kauã Barbosa Lopes - Akxe BJJ
2 - Erick Lourenço Albino da Silva - Brasa/Muzio
3 - João Vitor dos Santos Motta - Eddy North Fight


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Enzo Marasciulo Silva - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Guilherme Moreira Muniz - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matheus Dias Vargas Firmina - Leste Clube
3 - Yuri César Barros Guimarães Vila Real - Gracie Humaita


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Evandro Henrique Conceição Ferreira - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Felipe de Freitas Borges - Team Yuri Carlton


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira - GF Team
2 - Miguel Florido Robaina - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Albermar Alves Monteiro Junior - Gracie Barra
3 - Rian Carvalho de Mattos - Academia Pitbull


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Maycon Douglas Siqueira - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Yure Santos Silva - Academia Robson Bezerra
3 - Wanderson Dias de Oliveira - Nova União


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Arthur de Souza Lessa - Gracie Barra
2 - Rhuam Rafael Ferreira Simões - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Johnny Roza Franca Alves - GF Team
3 - Yago Dias Maillet - Gracie Humaita


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Nikolas Sousa Da Costa - GF Team
2 - Joao Gabriel da Silva Tomás - Academia Pitbull


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Yuri de Aquino Rabello - GF Team
2 - Matheus Paixao Peres - Akxe BJJ
3 - Richard da Cruz Cominotti - Agnaldo Goes


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Diogo dos Santos de Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Jaime Sampaio Barbosa - Academia Pitbull
3 - Alef Gabriel Campos - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Breno Anacleto Magalhães Braga - ZMT Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Murilo Mendes Carillo - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Gabriel Henrique Ribeiro Marques da Silva - Centro de Treinamento Maringá


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Pedro Henrique Fernandes Fernandes - CheckMat
2 - Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira - GF Team


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Bernardo Gatti - Drill BJJ
2 - Marcus Vinicius Xavier de Oliveira - Agnaldo Goes


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - João Victor Paulino De Andrade - Alliance
2 - Kainã de Jah Gonçalves Silva - Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Elias António Sales de Araújo - Strauch JJ
2 - João Vitor Lopes Casagrande - Gracie Barra
3 - Alexander Campos Cardoso dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Victor Hugo Eustáquio dos Santos - Diderot Team BJJ


Grey / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda de Melo Ramos - Sandro Melo Team


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Marcelle Dias Vargas Firmina - Leste Clube
2 - Karla Vilany Farias Silva - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Sophia Abranches dos Santos - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Marcela Ribeiro Santos - Leste Clube
3 - Livia Mirelly Oliveira Mendes - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Thuany Assis da Silva - Infight JJ


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Giulia dos Santos Moraes - 014RBJJ
2 - Leila de Cássia De Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Amanda Moreira de Sousa - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Brenda Vitória Vieira Franco - Nova União
2 - Nathally Victória da Silva Teixeira Lima - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Beatriz Azeredo Nunes da Silva - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Anna Rafaela Barbosa Cardoso - CT Caveira


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Paloma Abreu Soares - CheckMat
2 - Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos - Braga Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Raissa Evelyn Candido Ferreira de Belem - DDR JJ


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Maria Eduarda Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ana Gabriela Peres da Silva - Equipe Criatina
2 - Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares - CheckMat
3 - Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento - GF Team


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maxinne Yve Batista de Oliveira - Geração UPP
2 - Thaina Alves Campo Pereira - Ns Brotherhood


Green / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Camila Oliveira Conceicao - ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ezequielem Correa Bernardo - Spirit Fight


Green / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Livia Marcela Araújo de Souza - GF Team
2 - Brenda Mariano Cariré de Souza - Bon Sai JJ


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Caio Alcantara - Geração UPP


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Paulo Marcelo da Silva Rodrigues - GF Team


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Gabriel Fernandes Santos - GF Team


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Renan de Andrade Lupifieri - GF Team
3 - João Pedro Soares Bastos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Luiz Miguel de Oliveira Barreto - Nova União
2 - João Pedro Gomes Paulino - Top Brother


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Gabriel Falcão Lira - Infight JJ
2 - Jeron Santos de Souza - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Mario Victor dos Santos Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Pedro Augusto Vitor Paes - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Kaua Alberto Nogueira Moura - Equipe Criatina
2 - Wesley Fernandes de Moura - Bolão JJ
3 - Caio Mucci Pinheiro Serra - DDR JJ


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Jonah Scott Fogg - DDR JJ
2 - João Victor Santos Fonseca - Nova União
3 - Fabio Naves Oliveira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alex Silva Teles - Infight JJ
2 - Rodrigo Souza dos Santos - Infight Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luan da Silva dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Matheus Teixeira Gonçalves - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - João Matheus Rodrigues Figueiredo - Heleno Maia JJ
2 - Joâo Augusto Barbosa Faria Santos - DDR JJ
3 - Kauã Silva Sampaio - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Otavio Henrique Silva Vitor - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Sanches dos Santos - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Nycolas Souza Rodrigues - GF Team
3 - Wigmam Rodrigues de Souza Albuquerque - Brazilian Top Team


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jair Felipe Silva - GF Team
2 - Claudio Augusto Ribeiro - GF Team
3 - Matheus Magalhães de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque - Ryan Gracie Team
2 - Raphael Gonçalves da Silva - Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Felipe Coimbra de Barros Pimenta - Nova União
3 - Ruan Lima da Silva - GF Team


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Gabriell André Fonseca Guimarães - Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Guilherme Vianna Barbosa - Alliance
3 - Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Luys Henrique de Jesus Santos - Tetris
2 - Caio Luciano Medeiros - Nova União
3 - Carlos Gabriel Lima Ferreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Yuri Alves de Souza - Carlson Gracie Team


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões - GF Team
3 - Claudio Henrique dos Santos Ferreira - GF Team
3 - Elias Lima - GF Team International


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Pedro Leonardo Silva - Top Brother
2 - Gabriel Almeida Teixeira Batista - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Gabriel Barbosa de Freitas - Nova União Azul
3 - Thayron Luis Assis da Silva - Pimpa School Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ
2 - Caio da Gloria Barroso Caetano - GF Team
3 - Joao Pedro de Barros - LR Extreme


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Leonardo Henrique de Souza Silva - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Pedro Paulo Rodrigues Leaubon - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Emanuel Bastos da Silva Rosa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Fernando Rosa de Mello - GF Team


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Everton Celio Teixeira - Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ulisses Antonio da Silva Neto - CheckMat
3 - Maxsuel da Silva Santos - Vicente Jr. Team


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Leonardo Ferreira dos Santos - Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Khauê Borges dos Santos - Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
3 - Matheus da Cunha Pinheiro Goncalves - Academia Pitbull


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves - GF Team
2 - Marcos Vinícius de Souza Barros - Nova União
3 - Herick Pereira Fernandez - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - João Gabriel Gonçalves Bastos - Akxe BJJ


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Enzo Ciarlini Gurgel Azara - Team Robson Moura
2 - Cauã Aguiar Galdeano - GF Team
3 - Anderson de Oliveira Falcão Junior - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Alessandro Oliveira Botelho - Alliance
2 - João Pedro Cosme da Silva - Top Brother
3 - João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira - GF Team
3 - Rodrigo Brandao Zattar - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Vinicius Cardoso Sampaio - Bon Sai JJ


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Micael Ferreira Galvâo - Alliance
2 - Khawann da Silva Amaral - Gean Magalhães JJ
3 - Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk - Nova União
3 - Vitor Hugo Conceição Freitas - GF Team


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Dandara Allanys Pedrosos dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniela Belo de Sousa - Top Brother
3 - Evelyn Furtado Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Gabriela Arias - JFC Almeida JJ


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Natália Barbosa Ferreira - GF Team
2 - Amanda Hellen da Silva Fernandes - Academia Abrindo Caminhos


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Elissandra da Silva Silveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Layza Caroline de Fal Bento - Centro de Treinamento Maringá


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Camily Silva De Sousa - Zenith BJJ
2 - Deyvila Cristina Sales Cutrim - Infight JJ
3 - Júlia Silveira Mota Camara - Saúde & Força
3 - Thamys Dionisio Paulino - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Lilyan Rodrigues Costa - Leste Clube
3 - Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Raquel Maciel Ramos da Cruz - Team Yuri Carlton


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Isabella da Silva Ferreira - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Ana Beatriz Tanganelli de Souza - CheckMat
3 - Marcelle da Cruz Macedo Leite - Infight JJ


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Emanuele da Rosa - Bogado Team
2 - Rhayane Ferreira Silva - Projeto Drive-In


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Mariana Patricia Carvalho da Silva - GF Team
2 - Nicolly Gomes da Rocha - Gracie Humaita


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Sara da Silva Vasconcelos - Nova União


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Manuelly Silva Lopes - Top Brother
2 - Kaylane dos Santos Pereira - Nova União


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Iasmin Ferreira Souza - Top Brother
2 - Isabela Silva - JFC Almeida JJ
3 - Maria Eduarda Guerço Cardoso - Game Fight Paraiba do Sul


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas - GF Team
2 - Jamile Nunes Lima - GF Team
3 - Maria Eduarda da Silva Firme - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Renata Ribeiro Alves - DDR JJ


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Kethelen do Nascimento Arraes - Alliance
2 - Sabrina Pinto da Silva - Infight JJ


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Gabriela Tiemi Fujimoto - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Tuane Taynara Katryne Jennifer Freitas da Silva e Silva - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kelly Lucas de Moura - Nova União


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Giulya Maria Maia Nunes - Infight JJ
2 - Alexia Souza Arantes - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Faíla Bonato Fraga Nicolato - BROW TEAM


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Giovanna Jara de Souza - GF Team
2 - Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro - GF Team
3 - Kamylle Patrícia de Araújo Peixoto dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe - Academia Pitbull