Sul Americano de Jiu-Jitsu - Crianças 2018

Jun/20/2018 02:37:55 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

The registration capacity for this championship has reached 24 %

GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light

GF Team Enzo Antunes do Nascimento
Total: 1

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather

Carlson Gracie Teresópolis Maxwell Carvalho Cordeiro
Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Mikael Rocha Caciano
Infight JJ Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva
Total: 3

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Leonidas Cardoso Porto
Infight JJ Arthur Cabral Pinheiro
Total: 2

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pedro de Souza
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

Geração UPP Flavio Bernardo Bastos Correa
Motta Jiu-Jitsu Lucas Silveira Barros
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

Cantagalo Team Renê dos Santos Gabriel
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Salvador-BA Arnaldo Soares Bandeira Netto
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Gabriel Barboza da Silva
Soul Fighters Tijuca Tenis Clube Luiz Gustavo Gonçalves Martins Acioly
Total: 3

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Geração UPP Rafael Luiz Gordeano Vieira
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Yago Braga Duarte de Souza
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

De La Riva JJ Carolina Mendes Garrido
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light

Cesar Maillet Team Heloisa Ferreira de Castro
Mauricio Ulloa BJJ Rafaela Mijal Knapp Moya
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Game Fight Anchieta Roberth Gomes da Silva do Nascimento Cunha
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Lucas Vieira Pereira Costa
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Raphael de Avolio Gomes da Rocha
Total: 3

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

Cesar Maillet Team Klaus Henrique Ullrich Hipólito dos Reis
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal Kevin Alcantara de Almeida
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

Game Fight Anchieta Adriano de Castro Brasil
Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz Kayky Rocha de Oliveira
Nova União Miguel Oliveira de Campos Mello
Sandro Melo Team Sandro Melo Junior
Total: 4

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

Cantagalo Team Wallace Almeida Barcellos
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Victor Gazineu Dias
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Allan Henrique Leopoldino Domingos
Total: 3

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

PSLPB Cicero Costha Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Anna Beatriz de Souza Lopes
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

Infight JJ Maria Eduarda De Souza Campos
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Amazonas Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto
Top Brother Leonardo Silva Menezes
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

Cantagalo Team Kaue Gomes Machado
Cantagalo Team Marcos da Silva Torres
Game Fight Anchieta Brian de Azevedo Lourenço
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Angelo Penco Nunes
Nova União João Pedro Azevedo Francisco
Total: 5

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

Cantagalo Team Wellington Patrick Ribeiro da Silva
CheckMat Glauco Batista de Almeida Hengstmann Filho
Geração UPP Victor Hugo Silva
Top Brother Breno dos Santos Mota Lino
Total: 4

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

Game Fight BJJ/Manimal Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

Cantagalo Team Sophya Vitoria Ribeiro Sá Rosa Araujo
Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

014RBJJ Julia Amorim de Paula
Relson Gracie Brasil Catarina Silva Hastenreiter
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle

Nova União Rayssa Oliveira da Silva
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Cantagalo Team Moises da Silva Torres
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

Cantagalo Team Mateus da Silva Torres
Cantagalo Team Mikael da Costa Conceição
Cesar Maillet Team Natan Ferreira de Castro
Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz Kauã Barros de Lemos da Cunha
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cauã Emidio Gomes da Costa
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cayck de Avolio Gomes da Rocha
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Heric Matos Galvão
White House School BJJ Ricardo Yoshito Kavati Amaral
Total: 8

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light

GF Team Gabriel Fernando Octaviano da Silva
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Fabio Gabriel Silva Báptista
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

Game Fight Anchieta Samuel Fernandes da Costa Barros
GF Team Arthur Trindade De Almeida
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Club Pina Luciano Lima Sales Filho
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

IFC Life Brothers Rafael Santos Marciano
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster

Alliance SP Rafaela do Nascimento Silva
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

Cantagalo Team Aylla Freire de Souza
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Luã Carlos Marins Silverio
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light

Gracie Barra Cuiabá Carlos Eduardo Lopes dos Santos
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Vinicio Dos Santos Siqueira
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

GF Team Daniel Miranda Catharina
ZR Team Brasil Marcelo Henrique Alves Lima
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance RJ João Guilherme Martins da Silva
Game Fight Anchieta Kaique Gonçalves Pereira Felício
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team João Pedro Carvalho Carneiro
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

JFC Almeida JJ Beatriz Vasconcelos Bispo de Jesus
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

Game Fight BJJ/Manimal Thawan Fernandes Souza
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Nova União Jonas Vicente dos Santos
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Ygor da Rocha Silva
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

JFC Almeida JJ Anderson Luis Cruz de Oliveira
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light

Brazilian Top Team Helena de Souza Franco
Cantagalo Team Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

Nova União Ketlen Cristina dos Santos Mamede
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light

Geração UPP Ageu Akim Dos Santos
Geração UPP Cauã Ferreira de Alcantara
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

GF Team Fábio Arthur Silva Cruz
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Davi Vieira dos Santos Vaz
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

Geração UPP Ana Clara Mendes Gabriel
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Nayara Victor de Oliveira
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team João Vitor Timóteo Borges
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light

Cantagalo Team Matheus Justiniano da Silva
Cassão Team - RJ Gabriel Barbosa Souza de Oliveira
JFC Almeida JJ Samuel Aurelino da Silva
Total: 3

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Nova União Matheus Vieira Rodrigues
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

Geração UPP Caio Ferreira de Alcantara
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team João Pedro Soares Bastos
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Light

JFC Almeida JJ Gabriela Arias
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

GF Team Natália Barbosa Ferreira
Total: 1

YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília Ryan Guilherme Correia Santana
Total: 1

YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

Qatar BJJ Brasil Enzo Alves Moura de Souza
Total: 1

YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

Mauricio Ulloa BJJ Simon Matias Knapp Moya
Total: 1

YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

GF Team Renan Ferro Henriques
Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília Yohan Medeiros Seara
Total: 2

YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

GF Team Nathália Estevão Albuquerque
Total: 1

YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

Nova União Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Humaita Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Maik Ibson de Souza Almeida
Total: 2

YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

GF Team João Pedro da Silva Cruz Soares
GF Team Luis Alfredo Nunes Lebel
Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu Levy Carvalho Do Nascimento
ZMT Jiu-Jitsu Luciano Alves Pereira dos Santos Júnior
Total: 4

YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Brandão Pereira
Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC Kauan da Silva Gallinaro
Total: 2

YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

GF Team Arthur da Silva Pimenta
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

Cesar Maillet Team Vinicius Sodre Neves
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

GF Team Matheus Avelino de Oliveira
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

Alliance RJ Yuri Monteiro Silva
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Brasa/Muzio Gustavo Siqueira Machado Freire
MJJ Team Enzo Antonio dos Anjos Pegorette
Total: 2

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

Alliance SP Martha Ferreira Abrantes
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu Ana Júlia Rodrigues França
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

GF Team Davi Marques da Conceição
GF Team Matteus Marquês Conceição
Total: 2

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu Gustavo Hanel de Almeida Teixeira
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light

GF Team Pedro Nogueira
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Raphael de Faria Abreu
Total: 2

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira
Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes Gustavo Novais Ferraz Garcia
Total: 2

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Geração UPP Daniel Pereira do Nascimento
Nova União Christian Ferreira de Paula
Total: 2

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light

Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu Elizabeth Hepfner Alves
Gracie Humaita Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo
Total: 2

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

GF Team Harleson Pinheiro Francisco
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Cantagalo Team Fabiano dos Santos Guedes
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

Cantagalo Team Nicolas Gabriel Alves Macedo da Silva
CheckMat - Equipe 1 João Victor Rossato de Lima
Gracie Humaita Arthur Braga de Abreu
Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu Erik Victo Lima dos Santos
Total: 4

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

GF Team Andrey da Silva Caetano
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

ZR Team Brasil Laura Luana Bastos Ferreira Lins
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Francielle Baptista Barbosa
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Top Brother Brasil Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light

Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu Renan da Silva Dahmer
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Davi Lopes Pimenta
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

Brasa/Muzio Erick Lourenço Albino da Silva
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

Leste Clube Marcela Ribeiro Santos
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

Nova União João Victor Santos Fonseca
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

GF Team Nycolas Souza Rodrigues
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Jair Felipe Guimarães da Silva
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light

Game Fight BJJ/Manimal Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva
Infight JJ Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

Bogado Team Emanuele da Rosa
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

Geração UPP Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu Luan Castro e Castro
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

Gracie Barra Reserva João Pedro Vila Verde Ferreira
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Constrictor Team Samuel Thiago de Souza Bressan
GF Team Vitor Hugo da Silva Martins
Total: 2

ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

PSLPB Cicero Costha Matheus Silva Sousa
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Araranguá/SC Maria Clara Machado Quirino
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Mauricio Ulloa BJJ Vicente Williams
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu Arthur Selga Alvarino Barcellos
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Luiz Otavio de Almeida
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

CheckMat Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Nova União Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

Qatar BJJ Brasil Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light

Gracie Barra Araranguá/SC Rebert Sander da Silva de Aguiar
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

Integração / EOFC Maria Eduarda Lopes Ramos Chaves
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light

Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu Laura Kunzler Vidal
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Geração UPP Kaylane Francelino Campos
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

Academia OCS JJ Melissa Bornickel Pereira Britto
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

Nova União Wanderson Dias de Oliveira
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

ZMT Jiu-Jitsu Breno Anacleto Magalhães Braga
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

Braga Jiu-Jitsu Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos
CheckMat/The House Paloma Abreu Soares
Total: 2

ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

Equipe Criatina Ana Gabriela Peres da Silva
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

Tetris Luys Henrique de Jesus Santos
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

GF Team Recreio Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Infight JJ Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Fernando Rosa de Mello
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

Nova União Kelly Lucas de Moura
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

JFC Almeida JJ Isabela Silva
Total: 1

ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light

GF Team Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas de Almeida
Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu Maria Eduarda da Silva Firme
Total: 2

GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Araranguá/SC Davidson da Silva dos Santos
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

GF Team Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

Drill BJJ Bernardo Gatti
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team Kainã de Jah Gonçalves Silva
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

Nova União Alexander Campos Cardoso dos Santos
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

Leão Dourado Nicolly Fernanda Dos Santos Oliveira
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

Spirit Fight Ezequielem Correa Bernardo
ZMT Jiu-Jitsu Camila Oliveira Conceicao
Total: 2

GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Bon Sai JJ Brenda Mariano Cariré de Souza
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Vicente Jr. Team Maxsuel da Silva Santos
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Everton Celio de Souza Teixeira
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

Bon Sai JJ Glaydson Abreu de Souza
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance SP Alessandro Oliveira Botelho
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu Anderson de Oliveira Falcão Junior
Total: 2

GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gean Magalhães JJ Khawann da Silva Amaral
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

BROW TEAM Faíla Bonato Fraga Nicolato
Total: 1

GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Salvador-BA Kamylle Patrícia de Araújo Peixoto dos Santos
Total: 1