Sul Americano de Jiu-Jitsu - Crianças 2018

Jul/20/2018 01:51:15 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

014RBJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Thiago Quirino Gomes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lucas Kauã dos Santos Santiago  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Julia Amorim de Paula  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Luiza Ferreira Neves  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster  
Yasmin Audizio Ribeiro  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Giulia dos Santos Moraes  


Total: 6

A.S Team


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Heise Vivan  


Total: 1

Academia Abrindo Caminhos


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Amanda Hellen da Silva Fernandes  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Diego Assunção da Silva  


Total: 2

Academia Bulldog Team


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho  


Total: 1

Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Kunzler Vidal  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Gustavo Hanel de Almeida Teixeira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Elizabeth Hepfner Alves  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Renan da Silva Dahmer  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Laura Kunzler Vidal  


Total: 5

Academia OCS JJ


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Aymee Xavier  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Melissa Bornickel Pereira Britto  


Total: 2

Academia Pitbull


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Caio da Silva Rezende  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Arnold Medeiros Freitas Alves  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Diego Mendes da Cruz  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Krisya Takayas De Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Ingridh Sampaio da Silva Paim  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Luiza Freitas da Cunha  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Julia Rocha da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Gustavo Da Silva Almeida  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Pereira da Rosa  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Ana Beatriz da Conceicao Pinheiro  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rian Carvalho de Mattos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Joao Gabriel da Silva Tomás  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jaime Sampaio Barbosa  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Matheus da Cunha Pinheiro Goncalves  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Danilo de Oliveira Cunha  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe  


Total: 17

Academia Robson Bezerra


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Jeanysson Fagundes da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Yure Santos Silva  


Total: 2

Agnaldo Goes


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Arthur Aymi Teixeira  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Israel Souza Foresti  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Richard da Cruz Cominotti  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Marcus Vinicius Xavier de Oliveira  


Total: 4

AJ Team


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Lucas Gabryel Araújo Leite Nogueira  


Total: 1

Akxe BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sofia do Prado Soares  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kauã Barbosa Lopes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Matheus Paixao Peres  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
João Gabriel Gonçalves Bastos  


Total: 4

Alliance


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Ramon Peixoto Azevedo  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster  
Rafaela do Nascimento Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Livia Barasine Correa  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Renan Do Carmo Ottoni  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
João Guilherme Martins da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Samuel Nicolas Bueno De Godoi  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luiz Vitor Dos Santos Diniz  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Brenda de Carvalho Coelho Gonçalves  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Brendo de Lima Rozendo  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Relvas Lopes de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Yuri Monteiro Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Martha Ferreira Abrantes  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Cauã Hernandes Leonor  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Enzo Gabriel da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Cauã Correa Morais  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Airam Corrêa de Almeida  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Guilherme Vianna Barbosa  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Pedro Cassini Fiorio  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Kethelen do Nascimento Arraes  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Victor Paulino De Andrade  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Alessandro Oliveira Botelho  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Micael Ferreira Galvâo  


Total: 25

Anderson Almeida BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Victória Luizi Oliveira de Carvalho  


Total: 1

Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Brandão Pereira  


Total: 1

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Yago Marcos Pereira  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Expedito da Silva Cavalcante  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Hagata Conceiçao Correia  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Amanda Leticia de Sousa Silva  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
William Hugo de Sousa  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Nobre Silva  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Luis Felipe da Silva Aguiar  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Dandara Allanys Pedrosos dos Santos  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Elissandra da Silva Silveira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Miguel Roncoli Soares  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Juan Breno da Silva do Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo  


Total: 15

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Davi Curty Abreu  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Matheus Pereira da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Henry Nery Ferreira de Araujo  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Luis Gustavo Lima Menezes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Diego Lima Vital Ferreira  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Gabriela Tiemi Miyazaki Fujimoto  


Total: 6

Beija-Flor


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Hugo Batista Araujo  


Total: 1

Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Henry Curityba Hang  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues  


Total: 2

Bogado Team


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Emanuele da Rosa  


Total: 1

Bolão JJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Wesley Fernandes de Moura  


Total: 1

Bon Sai JJ


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ricardo Miguel Cavalcante  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Souza Yamanaka  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Shtefany Vitoria Souza Yamanaka  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Brenda Mariano Cariré de Souza  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Glaydson Abreu de Souza  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vinicius Cardoso Sampaio  


Total: 6

Braga Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos  


Total: 1

Brasa/Muzio


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
João Henrique Maldaner de Andrade  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gustavo Siqueira Machado Freire  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Larissa da Silva Gurgel  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Italo Moreira dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Erick Lourenço Albino da Silva  


Total: 5

Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Gustavo de Freitas Souza  


Total: 1

Brazilian Top Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Lucas Almeida de Souza  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Almeida de Souza  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Helena de Souza Franco  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Wigmam Rodrigues de Souza Albuquerque  


Total: 4

BROW TEAM


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Faíla Bonato Fraga Nicolato  


Total: 1

Caio Terra Association Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Murilo do Vale  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Geovanna Pacheco Pereira  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Nicolas Fonseca Miranda da Silva  


Total: 3

Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Cauã de Almeida Freitas  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Brenda Calazans Pantaleão De Mello  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ana Clara Karam Nogueira Costa  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arthur Lecas Bittencourt de Araujo  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Valentina Aide Amora  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Fernanda Rezende Navarro  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Sofia Garcez Amora Lecas Abreu  


Total: 8

Campos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hugo Ramos de Freitas  


Total: 1

Cantagalo Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Renê dos Santos Gabriel  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Middle  
Lara Sophia Freitas dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nicolas Gabriel Gomes da Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Wallace Almeida Barcellos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Pedro Campos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kauã Barbosa Lopes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Lavinia Helena de Sousa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marcos da Silva Torres  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Kaue Gomes Machado  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Wellington Patrick Ribeiro da Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sophya Vitoria Ribeiro Sá Rosa Araujo  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rhyana Maria Vital Machado  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Moises da Silva Torres  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Mikael da Costa Conceição  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Mateus da Silva Torres  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Kleberson Felipe Rufino de Andrade  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gustavo Fernandes Tomaz Rodrigues de Oliveira  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Lucas Ferreira Telles  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Soares  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Aylla Freire de Souza  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Lohran Faustino Guedes dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Brenda Souza do Nascimento  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Matheus Justiniano da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fabiano dos Santos Guedes  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Nicolas Gabriel Alves Macedo da Silva  


Total: 28

Careca JJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Enzo Gabriel Gonzaga Pereira  


Total: 1

Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Beatriz Fernandes Borges  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Natália Tardio das Chagas  


Total: 2

Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Everton Celio de Souza Teixeira  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Maxwell Carvalho Cordeiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Théo Rodrigues dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nathan Medeiros Caetano  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Rafaella de Moura Travassos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Arthur Trindade de Almeida  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexsander de Menezes Nunes  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Emily Lopes dos Reis  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Lucas Silva de Oliveira Barbosa  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Bryan Fonseca Fernandes  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Diego Alves Dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Robert Souza Costa  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daniel Benvindo dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Yuri Alves de Souza  


Total: 13

Centro de Treinamento Maringá


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Pedro Ferreira Mendes  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Layza Caroline de Fal Bento  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Vinicius Voltolino Moares  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Henrique Ribeiro Marques da Silva  


Total: 4

Cesar Maillet Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Marvel Junio Dias Maillet  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Heloisa Ferreira de Castro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Klaus Henrique Ullrich Hipólito dos Reis  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Isaac Moriz Miranda  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Felipe Gabriel Carvalho Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Lavinia Moreira Vieira Maillet  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Frederico Prata Oliveira da Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Arthur Farolfi da Vitoria  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Natan Ferreira de Castro  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Mariana Menezes Sinval Zamorano  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Vinicius Sodre Neves  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Ruan Pablo Barbosa Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Paulo Rodrigues Leaubon  


Total: 13

CheckMat


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Angleson Rodrigues Pinto  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Glauco Batista de Almeida Hengstmann Filho  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Novaes Condé  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ruan De Oliveira Braga  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Thomaz Casqueira Aguiar de Siqueira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bruno de Medeiros Galvão Mazutti  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Igor Aguiar Dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
João Victor Rossato de Lima  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ana Beatriz Tanganelli de Souza  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Bruno Otávio Costa de Freitas  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Igor Araujo Rosa de França  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luiz Otavio de Almeida  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Eduarda Rodrigues Batista  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Paloma Abreu Soares  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Augusto Mangili Viola  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Henrique Fernandes Fernandes  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Ulisses Antonio da Silva Neto  


Total: 19

Club Pina


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luciano Lima Sales Filho  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Paulo Victor de Almeida Azevedo  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luis Davi Guimarães da Mota  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolas Masullo Caldas  


Total: 4

Clube Condor JJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Miguel Gomes Magalhães  


Total: 1

Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Messeder Bruno  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Amanda Moreira de Sousa  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Victor Freitas Silva  


Total: 3

Constrictor Team


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Samuel Thiago de Souza Bressan  


Total: 1

CT Caveira


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Anna Rafaela Barbosa Cardoso  


Total: 1

CT Christiano Vianna JJ Club


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Gabriel Soares Luso  


Total: 1

Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Larissa Alysson Vasconcelos  


Total: 1

DDR JJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Agata Perpetua Rodrigues de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Caio Mucci Pinheiro Serra  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Jonah Scott Fogg  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Mucci Pinheiro Serra  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Joâo Augusto Barbosa Faria Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Raissa Evelyn Candido Ferreira de Belem  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Renata Ribeiro Alves  


Total: 7

De La Riva JJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Carolina Mendes Garrido  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Caio Marques Guedes  


Total: 2

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Fabio Naves Oliveira  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anderson de Oliveira Falcão Junior  


Total: 2

Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Max Suenmerson Bernardes Marreiros  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Biatriz Bernardes Marreiros  


Total: 2

Diderot Team BJJ


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Victor Hugo Eustáquio dos Santos  


Total: 1

Donosti BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kaua Cristovam  


Total: 1

Drill BJJ


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Bernardo Gatti  


Total: 1

Eddy North Fight


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Duarte Trindade  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Andressa da Silva Soares de Mattos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
João Vitor dos Santos Motta  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Leticia da Silva Soares de Mattos  


Total: 4

EM Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Caio Carneiro da Silva  


Total: 1

Equipe Criatina


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Maria Clara Ximenes de Farias  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Vitoria Noberto Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Vanessa Noberto Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Kaua Alberto Nogueira Moura  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ana Gabriela Peres da Silva  


Total: 6

Equipe GTT/IST


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Heavy  
Marya Eduarda Marques de Paula  


Total: 1

Equipe Marcio Rodrigues


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Khauê Borges dos Santos  


Total: 1

Equipe Marco Antonio


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Lorena Beatriz Gonçalves Pereira  


Total: 1

Equipe PH


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Miguel Dos Santos Costa  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Gomes Costa Barbosa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cauã Alexandre Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Lucas Freitas de Araujo Costa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Heavy  
Camilla Vitoria de Oliveira Mendes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Miguel de Azevedo da Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Júlio César Carvalho Silva  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Júlyo César Costa dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Derick Silva Cabral de Morais  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Eduardo Antonio Pelinca Dias de Carvalho  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wendel Correa Antunes dos Santos  


Total: 11

Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antônio Watkins Kappaun  


Total: 1

Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Luan Castro e Castro  


Total: 1

Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Bernardo Rizzo Fernandes  


Total: 1

Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo Novais Ferraz Garcia  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Cauã Curvellano Meira  


Total: 2

Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Marlon da Silva de Amorim  


Total: 1

Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Gabriell André Fonseca Guimarães  


Total: 1

Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Joao Felipe Ribeiro de Mendonça  


Total: 1

Fernando Boi JJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arthur Dias Belo  


Total: 1

Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Arthur Riquelme da Silva Soares Tomaz  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Miguel Henrique Souza da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Darlan Victor Oliveira Linhares  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Hector Andrey Silva Neves Da Paixao  


Total: 4

FT Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Miguel Nicácio Melchiades da Silva  


Total: 1

G.O Team


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Wanderley Borges Teixeira  


Total: 1

G13 BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Giovanna Francesquini Signori  


Total: 1

Game Fight Anchieta


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Roberth Gomes da Silva do Nascimento Cunha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Adriano de Castro Brasil  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Brian de Azevedo Lourenço  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Samuel Fernandes da Costa Barros  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kaique Gonçalves Pereira Felício  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Eduardo Paula da Silva  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Emanoel Menezes Mendes  


Total: 7

Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Antonio Pereira de Almeida Filho  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Karen Cristiane Nascimento dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Larissa Cristina Nascimento dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Eduarda dos Anjos Reis  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davi Nascimento dos Santos  


Total: 5

Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kevin Alcantara de Almeida  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Sergio de Oliveira Ramalho Junior  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Thawan Fernandes Souza  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisca Bianca de Sousa Alves  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Layla da Conceição de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Nathally Victória da Silva Teixeira Lima  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Maycon Douglas do Nascimento de Siqueira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos  


Total: 10

Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Bernardo da Silva Salazar  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Samuel Leonardo Quirino Pereira Martins Casaca  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Kayky Rocha de Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Kauã Barros de Lemos da Cunha  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Miguel Salazar Tito de Souza Mendoza  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Maycon Douglas do Amaral  


Total: 7

Game Fight Paraiba do Sul


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Samuel de Oliveira Figueiredo Gomes  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Maria Eduarda Guerço Cardoso  


Total: 2

Game Fight Rio das Ostras


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rennan Dias Autran  


Total: 1

Gean Magalhães JJ


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Khawann da Silva Amaral  


Total: 1

Geração UPP


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather  
Enzo Monteiro Rodrigues  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Flavio Bernardo Bastos Correa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael Luiz Gordeano Vieira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Caio Guelbert Sant'Anna Pires do Sacramento  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Victor Hugo Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Giovana Almeida Gomes  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Mirella Monteiro Rodrigues  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Vitoria Cristina Dos Santos  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Cauã Ferreira de Alcantara  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ageu Akim Dos Santos  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Ana Clara Mendes Gabriel  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Caio Ferreira de Alcantara  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Evelyn Furtado Silva  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Adilson Ismael Bastos Bueno  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Juan Mourão dos Santos da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Victor Joaquim Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mythis Richard Batista de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Thalles França Mello Albuquerque  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Christian Pires do Sacramento  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Pereira do Nascimento  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kamile Oliveira do Nascimento  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Kaylane Francelino Campos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Maxinne Yve Batista de Oliveira  


Total: 24

GF Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Enzo Antunes do Nascimento  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Bryan Sousa de França  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Christian da Costa Salustino  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Isabela de França  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Caio Guimarães Alves  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Eliziario Nunes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Ana Laura Gomes Pulini  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Paulo Rodrigues Dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Rodrigues dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Erick Alexandre da Costa Salustino  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Joao Gabriel Freitas Fonseca  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sophia Brum Salomão  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Patricia Alencar Alves Nunes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Júlia Ferreira Neves  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Lavínia Vitória Freitas Soares  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Arthur de Medeiros Soares  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Jose Ronaldo Renner de Sa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Miguel Barbosa de Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Arthur Eliziario Nunes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Vinícius de Carvalho Gomes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Kauê Henrique Gomez Fernandes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Alicya Moraes de Assis  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Ryan Fernandes Da Silva Machado  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Fernando Octaviano da Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Antony Lorran Santos Moreno  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Reinaldo Lourenço Gomes Neto  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Julia Couto Hottis  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Carolayne Pinheiro Santos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Lucas Stofel De Souza  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Adauto Carvalho da Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Caio Yarlen Rodrigues Araújo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Daniel Miranda Catharina  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Giovanna de Oliveira da Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Mirella Valladão Cantalice Mattos Silva  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Roger de Barros Campos Simões  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Anna Clara Lopes Moreira  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ana Beatriz Corrêa Valle  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Oliveira da Silva  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Yago Santos Andrade Campos  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
João Nicolas Apolinário Nicolau  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Guilherme Vieira Correia  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fábio Arthur Silva Cruz  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Letícia Victoria Costa da Silva  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Vivana dos Santos Gentil  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Gabriella Mendes Ribeiro Pereira  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Larroque  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Mariah Eduarda da Silva Soares  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Diego Damasceno de Sousa Barbosa  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Marcos Vinicius da Silva Nascimento  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Bruno Petersen Alves de Sousa  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Paulo Marcelo da Silva Rodrigues  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Fernandes Santos  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Renan de Andrade Lupifieri  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Natália Barbosa Ferreira  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria Manuela Chaves Lemos Souza  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Renzo Oliveira dos Santos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Vicenzo Correia Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Renan Ferro Henriques  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Nathália Estevão Albuquerque  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Livia Antoniazzi  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Matheus de Sousa Faria  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
João Pedro da Silva Cruz Soares  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Luis Alfredo Nunes Lebel  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Bryan Moreira Pessanha  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Kauã Castro Lima da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arthur da Silva Pimenta  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mateus Guilhermo de Freitas Domingos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matheus Avelino de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Luis Felipe Vera Cruz Moreira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ryan Pereira Cabo Verde  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Davidson Maciel Simas  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Maria Clara de Almeida Leal  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Isis Cruz Maciel Costa  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Marcella Rebeca dos Santos Teodoro  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Evellyn Freitas Soares  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Maria Clara Pereira Januário  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matteus Marquês Conceição  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Davi Marques da Conceição  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Eduardo Carvalho de Andrade  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Joao Victor Correa dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Harleson Pinheiro Francisco  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Matheus Thomaz de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Andrey da Silva Caetano  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cayo Clement Cordeiro de Carvalho  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Miguel Arcanjo Tavares Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cauã Telles do Carmo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria Clara Andrade Salvador  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Ashley Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Matheus Lemos Xavier  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Phellipe Silva Ferreira  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Paulo Bruno Barbosa Lima  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Allyson da Silva Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nycolas Souza Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jair Felipe Guimarães da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Claudio Augusto Ribeiro  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Mariana Patricia Carvalho da Silva  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vitor Hugo da Silva Martins  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Wallace Bezerra da Silva  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Cristhian Julian Rodriguez Toro  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Nogueira  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Ruan Carvalho Cardoso dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Caio Carreira Ramos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Guilherme Santos do Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Johnny Roza Franca Alves  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Cristopher Sales Manhães De Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikolas Sousa Da Costa  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Yuri de Aquino Rabello  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ruan Lima da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Claudio Henrique dos Santos Ferreira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Caio da Gloria Barroso Caetano  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Fernando Rosa de Mello  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas de Almeida  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Jamile Nunes de Lima  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Livia Marcela Araújo de Souza  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cauã Aguiar Galdeano  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vitor Hugo Conceição de Freitas  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Giovanna Jara de Souza  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro  


Total: 131

GF Team International


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Davi Gonçalves da Conceição  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Gabriel de Souza França  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Pedro Henrique Chagas Valim  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Natália Salles  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Xavier Faria  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Elias Lima  


Total: 6

Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Mikael Rocha Caciano  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Raphael Gonçalves da Silva  


Total: 2

Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Victor Gazineu Dias  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Francisco Bittencourt Nunes  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Renzo Inoue Machado  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Nina Ting Lai  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Raphael de Faria Abreu  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Enzo Marasciulo Silva  


Total: 8

Gracie Barra


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather  
João Pedro Mendes Reis de França  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Jose Monteiro Faria Arnoni de Carvalho  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Leonardo Cordeiro Pereira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Arnaldo Soares Bandeira Netto  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bento José Visintainer  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Lucas Borges Gomes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Breno Dias Pessanha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Enzo de Mendonça Guedes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Francisco Cunha Régnier  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Hayanne Thayná Alves da Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Miguel Monteiro de Faria Arnani de Carvalho  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Juliana Oliveira Da Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Sanzzio Sadoff Rezende Barros  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Carlos Eduardo Lopes dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Maria Clara França de Mattos  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Felipe Cunha Régnier  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Ane Vitória França Gonçalves  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Luiza Tonietto Alves dos Santos  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Barbosa Souza de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Ryan Guilherme Correia Santana  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Riann dos Santos Tavares  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Elisson Duett Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Yohan Medeiros Seara  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Lucas Braz Puerta  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Rhenan Felipe Matias de Brito  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Guilherme Riquelme Alves de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Nicolas Andrade Lobo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Fellype Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus Teixeira Gonçalves  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Giulia Helena Cerveira Coelho  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Kauan da Silva Gallinaro  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Pedro Vila Verde Ferreira  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Maria Clara Machado Quirino  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Rebert Sander da Silva de Aguiar  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Albermar Alves Monteiro Junior  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Arthur de Souza Lessa  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
João Gabriel da Cunha Vasconcellos  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leno Gabriel Almeida Costa  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Davidson da Silva dos Santos  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Vitor Lopes Casagrande  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Kamylle Patrícia de Araújo Peixoto dos Santos  


Total: 43

Gracie Humaita


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Athylla Germano Torres  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Isaac Villa Verde Alves  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Akyllys Germano Torres  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Juan Matheus Barretto Godoy Rocha  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
João Pedro Figueiredo Araujo  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Bento  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marcos José Pordeus Lacerda Mendes  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Caio Santos da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cauã Dias Maillet  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Cancela Cruz  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Igor Campelo Da Gama  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cauã Campelo Toti  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Arthur Braga de Abreu  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Paulo da Costa  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Yuri César Barros Guimarães Vila Real  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Nicolly Gomes da Rocha  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Yago Dias Maillet  


Total: 21

Grapplers House


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Marques Santana de Oliveira  


Total: 1

HBJ


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
Jonathas Christian de Andrade Maia  


Total: 1

Heleno Maia JJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Araldi Dalla Costa  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
João Matheus Rodrigues Figueiredo  


Total: 2

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Enzo Luquez da Conceição  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Leonidas Cardoso Porto  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Pedro de Souza  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Barboza da Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Yago Braga Duarte de Souza  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lucas Vieira Pereira Costa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Raphael de Avolio Gomes da Rocha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Allan Henrique Leopoldino Domingos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Caio Mozart Martins Varanda  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Heavy  
Anna Beatriz de Souza Lopes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Angelo Penco Nunes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Rodrigues Viana Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Yan Pacheco Claricio  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Talyta Soares Freitas da Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cayck de Avolio Gomes da Rocha  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Cauã Emidio Gomes da Costa  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Heric Matos Galvão  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Fabio Gabriel Silva Báptista  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Pedro Rocha Ozório Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruna Leal Peixoto Abreu  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Luã Carlos Marins Silverio  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Nathan Nogueira Muniz Silva Machado  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Vinicio Dos Santos Siqueira  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Mateus dos Santos Gueler  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Pedro Carvalho Carneiro  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Renzo de Jesus Passagli Borges  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Ygor da Rocha Silva  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Deyvison Mendes dos Santos  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Davi Vieira dos Santos Vaz  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nayara Victor de Oliveira  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
João Vitor Timóteo Borges  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Pedro Soares Bastos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Enzo Ferreira Simões  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Maik Ibson de Souza Almeida  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Miguel Ventura Coelho  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Darlan Soares de Freitas da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jhuan Luiz Pacheco Claricio  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Francielle Baptista Barbosa  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Davi Lopes Pimenta  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luan da Silva dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kauã Silva Sampaio  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Magalhães de Souza  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Emanuel Lima Ferreira  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Rhuam Rafael Ferreira Simões  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Gabriel Lima Ferreira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Emanuel Bastos da Silva Rosa  


Total: 47

IFC Life Brothers


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rafael Santos Marciano  


Total: 1

Infight Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo Souza dos Santos  


Total: 1

Infight JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Arthur Cabral Pinheiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hadel da Silva Cruz  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Lavínnya dos Santos Moura  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Middle  
Rafaela Fernandes da Costa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Maria Eduarda De Souza Campos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Clodoaldo da Silva Nascimento Junior  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lucas Santana Figueiredo  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Levi Campos Machado  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Yasmin Cristina Estefaneli dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Wesley Constante das Chagas  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Marcela Oliveira Brandão  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Janaina Maria Loiola Almeida de Araujo  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Julia Dias Mota  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Vitor Andrew Oliveira Da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Ana Luiza de Castro Vieira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Lisa Campos Machado  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Rian Carlos Castro da silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Thuany Assis da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Mario Victor dos Santos Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Falcão Lira  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alex Silva Teles  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pablo Matheus Ferreira Felix  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Deyvila Cristina Sales Cutrim  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Marcelle da Cruz Macedo Leite  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Marcius Bernardo De Melo Figueiredo  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Thayná Kaillane Almeida Alcantarino  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Sofia dos Santos Sabara  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Sabrina Pinto da Silva  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Izac William Miranda Mendes  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Giulya Maria Maia Nunes  


Total: 40

Integração / EOFC


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria Eduarda Lopes Ramos Chaves  


Total: 1

J. Extremo


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Saulo Laje dos Santos Coutinho  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Brenda Ramos Braga  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Anna Karoline Alves Pacheco  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Guilherme dos Santos Pinheiro  


Total: 4

JFC Almeida JJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Beatriz Vasconcelos Bispo de Jesus  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anderson Luis Cruz de Oliveira  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Samuel Aurelino da Silva  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Gabriela Arias  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Isabela Silva  


Total: 5

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Pedro de Souza Guadalupe da Silveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Maria Luiza Cardoso Ribeiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Ryan dos Santos da Paz Pereira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Caio Pereira Saturato  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Ana Carolina Mariano Cerqueira de Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Isabella Christine de Moraes  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kauã dos Santos da Paz Pereira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Julia Trota  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ellen Soares da Rocha  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Karla Vilany Farias Silva  


Total: 10

Leão Dourado


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Guilherme Philip Teixeira Beloni  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues  


Total: 2

Leste Clube


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Sant'Anna de S. Figueiredo  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Dias Vargas Firmina  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Marcelle Dias Vargas Firmina  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Marcela Ribeiro Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Lilyan Rodrigues Costa  


Total: 6

LR Extreme


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kleber Barboza Alves  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Joao Pedro de Barros  


Total: 2

Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Davi da Silva Borges  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Pereira da Silva  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Dutra Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Levy Carvalho do Nascimento  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Erik Victo Lima dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kauã Victor Ferreira Gomes  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Guilherme Moreira Muniz  


Total: 8

Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nicolas Arruda Jaudy Siqueira  


Total: 1

Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Iñigo A. R. Ojeda  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Rafaela Mijal Knapp Moya  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Borja A. R. Ojeda  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Isidora B. M. Grace  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Enzo Ulloa Asencio  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Simon Matias Knapp Moya  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Anahi Micaela Huitrayan  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Valentina Soto Kuzmanic  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Benjamin Enrrique Levin  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vicente Williams  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Mayra Ulloa  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Loana Milagros Huitrayan  


Total: 12

Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather  
Vitor Hugo Cunha de Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Laura Cunha Rodrigues  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Yuri Silva da Cunha  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Júlia Cunha Rodrigues  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Victor Paula Machado  


Total: 5

MJJ Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Emanuel Perini Guimarães  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Enzo Antonio dos Anjos Pegorette  


Total: 2

Motta Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Lucas Silveira Barros  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Lara Eduarda Rodrigues Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Geovanna Teodoro Alves Monteiro  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Rhian de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leonardo Henrique de Souza Silva  


Total: 6

Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Eduarda da Silva Firme  


Total: 1

New School Brotherhood Paraná


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Carlos Eduardo Dias Gonçalves  


Total: 1

Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Fernando Guerra Tudisco  


Total: 1

Nova União


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Rafael Xavier Carneiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bernardo Soares Botelho  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Matheus Paiva Monteiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Miguel Akires Barcellos da Rocha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Tales Daniel Bessa da luz  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davi Amaral Mariano  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Miguel Oliveira de Campos Mello  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Mateus Coimbra Da Cunha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joao Guilherme Paiva Monteiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
João Pedro Azevedo Francisco  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Juan Dias Rocha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Renan Nobre Batista  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Ian Alves Caldas  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Victor Martins de Lima  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Luiza Frutuoso Duarte  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Rayssa Oliveira da Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Hiago Messias de Lima  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Cristian Assed Aguiar da Silva  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel dos Anjos Costa  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Leonardo Carino Guimaraes  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Lara Pinheiro Lima Junqueira Braga  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Filipe Ferreira Melgaço  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Daniel Virginio de Souza  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Anderson Luiz Oliveira do Carmo  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jonas Vicente dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alison Valério Barros da Silva  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Ketlen Cristina dos Santos Mamede  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Larissa Campos Teixeira  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yago Andrade Da Silva  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Caio Soares Marques  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruno Salomão Ioselli  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Vieira Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
João Matheus Félix Oliveira dos Santos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ricardo Pereira Moreira Junior  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Eryc Feitosa Olégario  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Kaike de Oliveira de Lima  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Victor Hugo Mendes de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Arhur Fonseca Da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Guilherme De Souza Meireles  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
João Vitor Messias de Lima  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christian Ferreira de Paula  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Emili Victória Mendes de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Matheus Xavier Martins  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Eduarda Torres Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Adriel Barcellos Da Rocha  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Brenda Vitória Vieira Franco  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luiz Miguel de Oliveira Barreto  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
João Victor Santos Fonseca  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Sara da Silva Vasconcelos  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
João Pedro Silva Carneiro  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Matheus Karnopp  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Dias Rodrigues dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Wanderson Dias de Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Maria Eduarda Oliveira dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Felipe Coimbra de Barros Pimenta  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Caio Luciano Medeiros  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kaylane dos Santos Pereira  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kauã Wagner Manhães Siqueira  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexander Campos Cardoso dos Santos  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Vinícius de Souza Barros  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Kelly Lucas de Moura  


Total: 64

Nova União Azul


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Bryan Soares Baldner  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Luan Evandro de Sousa  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Renan Andrade de Castro Barbosa  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Diego Gomes da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Barbosa de Freitas  


Total: 5

Nova União/NU


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Luiz Henrique Peixoto Bezerra  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Isaac Lyn Monteiro Cardoso  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Mel Lavinya da Silva Monteiro  


Total: 3

Ns Brotherhood


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Miguel de Almeida Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Manoel de Almeida Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ronald Almeida Duarte  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Thaina Alves Campo Pereira  


Total: 4

OLL Fight - Marília - SP


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Juan Carvalho Yang Galvão  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Lima Ayres  


Total: 2

Pantera Negra


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Hanna dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Yago dos Santos Cantidio  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Moises Hosken  


Total: 3

Paulo Ledesma BJJ


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Richard Carlos de Melo Junior  


Total: 1

Pimpa School Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Thayron Luis Assis da Silva  


Total: 1

Pitbull Parada Modelo


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Mariana Melo Chelles  


Total: 1

Projeto Drive-In


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Mauricio Rody Soares  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Marcus Renan Santana de Azevedo  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Miguel Jeronimo da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Victor Lopes Pires  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Miguel Costa Messias  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Guilherme Pinto Guedes da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Miguel Albuquerque Lopes dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Kauã Santos Tavares  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Maycon da Silva Alves  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Bruno dos Santos Leite  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Henrique Lisboa Queiroz  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Keven Salomão Ferreira Lemos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Leila de Cássia De Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Ana Beatriz Azeredo Nunes da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jardel Da Costa Gusmão  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Phelipe Gomes Dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Sanches dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Isabella da Silva Ferreira  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Rhayane Ferreira Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Miguel Florido Robaina  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Diogo dos Santos de Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Sandro de Andrade Marques Filho  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro  


Total: 24

PSLPB Cicero Costha


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Clarice Berto De Lima  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Ruan Cristian da Conceição Rodrigues  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Emilly Lohany Alcides Cristovam  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Letícia Berto de Holanda  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Sophia Abranches dos Santos  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Matheus Silva Sousa  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Murilo Mendes Carillo  


Total: 8

Qatar BJJ Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Vitoria Elize Silva Diniz  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Sergio Otavio Silva Almeida  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Laura Maltarolli  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Weslei Alexandre Leão Pereira  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Ana Luiza Labanca  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Mariana Machado Annechini  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Pedro Augusto Cabral Silva  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Brenda Stephani da Silva Sarto  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Enzo Alves Moura de Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ryan victor da Siva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lucas Pereira Messias  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Jean Carlos Souza Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Paulo de Carvalho Pedro  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Camile Costa Barroso dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Guilherme Ukyo Ribeiro Rosa  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Juan Pablo Silva Diniz  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tobias Maugus Bueno Cougo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Brenda De Paula Neves  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Giovanna Vitor Paes  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Guilherme Silva Candido  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Livia Mirelly de Oliveira Mendes  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Augusto Vitor Paes  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Otavio Henrique Silva Vitor  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Thamys Dionisio Paulino  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alef Gabriel Campos  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Almeida Teixeira Batista  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Herick Pereira Fernandez  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Alexia Souza Arantes  


Total: 30

Quartel General da Luta


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Francisco Lucas Menezes Pereira  


Total: 1

Relson Gracie Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Catarina Silva Hastenreiter  


Total: 1

Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ana Júlia Rodrigues França  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Giovanna Candido Rangel  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Leonardo Ferreira dos Santos  


Total: 3

Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kainã de Jah Gonçalves Silva  


Total: 1

Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Joao Emanuel Moreira Prestes  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marc Emanuel Santos Assunção  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Tuane Taynara Katryne Jennifer Freitas da Silva e Silva  


Total: 3

Ryan Gracie Team


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque  


Total: 1

Sandro Melo Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Sandro Melo Junior  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maria Eduarda de Melo Ramos  


Total: 2

Saúde & Força


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Júlia Silveira Mota Camara  


Total: 1

Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
João Gabriel Andrade Lemos Al-Alam da Fonseca  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
João Gabriel Ferreira Saldanha  


Total: 2

Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bernardo Bello de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Paulo Saint Martin Cruz  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Coutinho Sobral Gomes  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Brandão Zattar  


Total: 4

Soul Fighters Tijuca Tenis Clube


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Gustavo Gonçalves Martins Acioly  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
João Pedro Vilela Wagner  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Matheus Machado Dias da Silva  


Total: 3

Spirit Fight


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Marcella Bayer Valiengo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Ezequielem Correa Bernardo  


Total: 3

Strauch JJ


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Elias António Sales de Araújo  


Total: 1

Striker JJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nícolas Wantil da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Paulo de Jesus Queiroz  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Deric dos Santos Barcelos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thiago de Souza Benigno Cristiano  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Lucas de Jesus Queiroz  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marlon Sant'Ana Goltara Junior  


Total: 6

Team Cruz BJJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yago Vieira Brito  


Total: 1

Team MC


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Ricardo da Rocha Lemos  


Total: 1

Team Robson Moura


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Enzo Ciarlini Gurgel Azara  


Total: 1

Team Yuri Carlton


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Efraim Xavier Adorno Barreto  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Dominic Magalhães Santos  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ananda Beatrys Freitas Borges  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Israel Luis Adorno Barreto  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Kauã Oliveira Macedo  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gustavo Sales de Freitas  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Iago Vitor Soares de Souza  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Jonas Santos Pereira  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Wendel Wilian da Silva Soares  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Miguel de Jesus Santos  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Vinicius Barreto Gonçalves  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Giovanna Ribeiro Rosa  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vitor Librine Conceição Nascimento  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Ruan dos Santos da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Guilherme dos Anjos Cerqueira  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Maria Fernanda Santos Santana  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Jeron Santos de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Raquel Maciel Ramos da Cruz  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Domini Rudrian Santos  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Bruna de Oliveira Bispo  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Juan dos Santos Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Felipe de Freitas Borges  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Evandro Henrique Conceição Ferreira  


Total: 23

Tetris


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Luys Henrique de Jesus Santos  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Dimitri Gama Lopes  


Total: 2

The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Hallysson Germano Farias Marcelino  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kayron Noronha de Sousa  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Paulo Pinto da Silva  


Total: 3

TM Team


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Vinícius Santos da Costa Refinski  


Total: 1

Top Brother


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yuri Dos Santos Soares  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Vitória da Silva Rocha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leonardo Silva Menezes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Arthur Amorim Ferreira dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Breno dos Santos Mota Lino  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Kaique Ferreira da Penha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Matos de Freitas  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Daniela Belo de Sousa  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Sara Dos Santos Figueiredo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Ingrid DA Silva Guedes  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Pedro Gomes Paulino  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Leonardo Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Manuelly Silva Lopes  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Iasmin Ferreira Souza  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
João Pedro Cosme da Silva  


Total: 16

Triunfight Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Dirceu Eduardo de Morais Silva  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Laura Nascimento Penna Menezes  


Total: 2

Vicente Jr. Team


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriela Félix Dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Maria Luíza da Silva Santos  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Maxsuel da Silva Santos  


Total: 3

White House School BJJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Ricardo Yoshito Kavati Amaral  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Maquine Costa  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Henrique de Aguiar Correa  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Henrique Barros Castro  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira  


Total: 6

Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Selga Alvarino Barcellos  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Camily Silva De Sousa  


Total: 1

ZMT Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Luciano Alves Pereira dos Santos Júnior  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Breno Anacleto Magalhães Braga  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Camila Oliveira Conceicao  


Total: 3

ZR Team Brasil


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Marcelo Henrique Alves Lima  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Samara Victoria Oliveira Vasconcellos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Laura Luana Bastos Ferreira Lins  


Total: 3