American National & American National Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result Jul/16/2018 12:15:50 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

American National - Overall

1 - Gracie Humaita - 249
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 234
3 - Gracie Barra - 213
4 - CheckMat - 191
5 - Zenith BJJ - 158
6 - Carlson Gracie Team - 144
7 - Alliance - 132
8 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 92
9 - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association - 82
10 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 71

American National Kids - Overall

1 - Gracie Barra - 174
2 - Alliance - 140
3 - CheckMat - 136
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 99
5 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 80
6 - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - 77
7 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 70
8 - Gracie Humaita South Bay - 57
9 - Carlson Gracie Team - 47
10 - TRUJITSU / Outliers - 40

American National Kids - Mighty-Mite

1 - Team Robson Moura - 9
2 - Abu Brothers Las Vegas - 9
3 - Carlson Gracie Team - 9
4 - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - 5
5 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 3
6 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 3

American National Kids - Pee-Wee

1 - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - 33
2 - Gracie Barra - 32
3 - CheckMat - 22
4 - Alliance - 22
5 - TRUJITSU / Outliers - 20
6 - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA - 18
7 - Gracie Humaita South Bay - 18
8 - Team Robson Moura - 18
9 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 15
10 - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii - 13

American National Kids - Junior

1 - Gracie Barra - 74
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 60
3 - Alliance - 45
4 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 37
5 - CheckMat - 33
6 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 31
7 - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy - 27
8 - Carlson Gracie Team - 25
9 - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts - 22
10 - Gracie Humaita Temecula - 21

American National Kids - Teen

1 - CheckMat - 81
2 - Alliance - 73
3 - Gracie Barra - 68
4 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 35
5 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 32
6 - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association - 27
7 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 25
8 - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - 22
9 - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ - 18
10 - Gracie Humaita South Bay - 18

Athletes Results By Category

Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Clace Hanlon - Abu Brothers Las Vegas
2 - Emmanuel De La Fuente - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Rudy Valdiviezo - MC Unit Academy


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Bryson Troy Terlaje - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Colton Grayson Cash - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Adan Nava - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light

1 - Isaiah Michael Maldonado - Team Robson Moura
2 - Jameson Williams - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Matteo Bosco Rios - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Emma Grace Morrow - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Claire Olivia Morrow - Soul Fighters BJJ


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Julian Gonsalez - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniil Antonov - Alliance
3 - Logan Joseph Moll - Gracie Humaita Hemet


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

1 - Mason Gomez - CheckMat
2 - Makana Joseph Godwin - Maui Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Delano Johnson - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Jonathan David Gomez - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Matthew Joel Quijada Uribe - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Magnus Julian Lucas Mclain - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Benjamin William Freitas - Marco Nascimento BJJ
3 - Luis Diego Castellon - Gracie Barra


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Hana Lee Peregrino - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Maci Raye Castro - UFC Gym
3 - Leona Sangalang - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Kaiea Ghem Taligatos - Alliance
2 - Evellyn Silva Neiva - Alliance
3 - Cecilia Isabel Torres - UKF Gym
3 - Estelle SungAh Kim - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light

1 - Leah Isabella Molina - GF Team Connecticut
2 - Ashlin Lily Salmon - UFC Gym


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Aiden Riley Villanueva - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
2 - Elijah M Montoya - Gracie Barra
3 - Camilo Arrechedera - Gracie Barra


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Rawan Rashid - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
2 - Lydon J Vega - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Anakin San Juan Laanan - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii
3 - Sebastian King Acero - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

1 - Jaiden Mitchell Bowles - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Jase Paul Davis - CheckMat
3 - Diego L. Espinoza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jaxon Ray - Honor Roll BJJ


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Sasha Edkim Nixon - Gracie Barra
2 - Anthony Michael Colantuono - Colantuono Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Lucas Scott Rose - TRUJITSU / Outliers
3 - Preston Boyce - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Tyler Ou - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Keegan W Rasberry - Gracie Humaita Hemet


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Logan Ty Duldulao - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kolby Kalani Davis - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Caden Brent Wiser - Gracie Gym Texas


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Lauriana Star Cipili - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Xuan Tran Graham - Team Robson Moura
2 - Layla Molina - GF Team Connecticut
3 - Angelina Miley Garcia - CheckMat


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Johana Yang - Gracie Barra


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Zoe Jane Castano - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maria Alice de Farias da Silva - Gracie Humaita USA


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Samuel Jimenez - CheckMat
2 - Braulio Corral III - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Elias Jayden Gonzales - Fabio Prado BJJ
3 - Guillermo Mozqueda - Gracie Humaita Hemet


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Matthew Velez - Team Robson Moura
2 - Caleb Daniel Cisneros - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
3 - Patrick Nathan Mccance - TRUJITSU / Outliers
3 - Zaden McBride - Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - William John Barden - TRUJITSU / Outliers
2 - Jose Fernando Aguilar JR - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Francisco k Jacobo - MC Unit Academy
3 - Jason Dube - Alliance


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Kayden Hanlon - Abu Brothers Las Vegas
2 - Robbie James Miele - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gregory Torosian - Gracie Barra
2 - Benjamin Reid McTaggart - Alliance


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - John Christian Pineda Jr - Gracie Barra
2 - Julien Zerbib - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Satoshi Bryce Davis - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
2 - Jonnathan Quijada - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Sierra Ann Fahn - TRUJITSU / Outliers
2 - Akailia San Juan Laanan - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii
3 - Nevaeh Estrella Rendon-Ortiz - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sun-Yoon Ann Karas - De La Rosa Martial Arts Academy


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

1 - Krisabella Sky Villalobos - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Taisiya Antonova - Alliance
3 - Alexandra Segal - Gracie Gym Texas
3 - Isabella Jazmin Barrientos - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Kailana Tong Matthews - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii
2 - Ava Lynn Moll - Gracie Humaita Hemet


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kiera M. Piper - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Natasha Laeken Hartman - Easton BJJ


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Eric R. Goodman - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Pierce Weston Hurd - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Santiago Campos Romero - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Hanniel Miyagi - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Max Szymanski - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Jaayson Pong Cervantes - Alliance
3 - Max Topete - CheckMat


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Justin Cole - Gracie Barra
2 - Kyler Thor Milligan - UFC Gym
3 - Marcus Basco - TRUJITSU / Outliers
3 - Moses Navarro - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Jayen Barros - Gracie Barra
2 - Adrian Fuentes - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Calvin Rodecker - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Santino John Acero - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Alex Valentino Martinez - Marco Nascimento BJJ
2 - Brandon William McBride - Alliance
3 - Henry Antonio Ibañez - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Lincoln Dean Esparza - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luke Evan Reid - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
2 - Lucques David Sorenson - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Evan Yim - Gracie Gym Texas


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Lorenzo Lopez - Miami WMB


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Brody James Liening - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Ethan Nhu Nguyen - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Cameron Lee Olenick - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Esaú Araujo de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
3 - Isaiah Beau Duran - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Ryan Lee Boardman - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Jorge L. F. Fernandes - American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
2 - Kasey James Wycotte - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Aedan Joseph Prata - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucca Carra - CheckMat


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker - TRUJITSU / Outliers
2 - Mason S. Savidan - CheckMat


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Amilcar Cipili - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Natalee Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Isabella DeLa Cruz Butler - Gracie Barra
3 - Jacqueline Bowles -Brooks - MC Unit Academy


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Aniz Noemi Ramirez - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Keilana Veronica Taligatos - Alliance
3 - Callaway Smith - Gracie Barra
3 - Skylar Maher - Soul Fighters BJJ


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Light

1 - Katherine Miracle Lo - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Desirée Deila Pacheco - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Ivana Lyn Odle - Caio Terra Association
2 - Natalie Jaslene Falcon - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Mazzie Hetzel - Gracie Gym Texas


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Liliana Amor Barrientos - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Light

1 - Dania Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Paydence Giselle Manibusan - Alliance


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Kenneth Jay Vargas - TRUJITSU / Outliers
2 - Evan Cardenas - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Nicholas Torres - CheckMat
2 - Christopher William Rouse - Alliance


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Mateus Geronymo Sgai - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Jonathan de Jesus Torres - VBros BJJ
3 - Kyan James Eahouikuamalie Galan - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Micah Feller - VBros BJJ


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Damian Temple - Gracie Barra
2 - Weston Gore - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Derek Dube - Alliance


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Richard Rey Vega - CheckMat
2 - Joel Thomas Hetzel - Gracie Gym Texas
3 - Zachary Matthew Lockhart - Carlson Gracie Team


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jacob Diego Gabaldon - Gracie Barra
2 - Dean Jett Anglin - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andrew William Peter - Gracie Barra
3 - Maximus Cojzoo Lo - Soul Fighters BJJ


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Nathan Salgado - Gracie Humaita Temecula
2 - Hunter Mekoa Berger - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Gabriel Ribeiro - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Edward Ryan Libunao - CheckMat
3 - Franklin Jose Gumabon - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kyle Lewis Valentine - Zenith BJJ


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Triston Gore - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - David Sebastian Villegas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Tyler Silva Neiva - Alliance
2 - Kimball Edward Nixon - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Malachi Castano - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aleric Piper - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Owen Michael Duckworth - Coalition 95
2 - Forrest Hitoshi Davis - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Maliya Jaiden Lumahan - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Tatiana Kahiapokauikamaluakekailaokalani Paragas - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Shelby Thomas - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Ganelle Angela Burk - Alliance
3 - Jennifer Cervantes - Alliance
3 - Kaleigh Fuller - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Lola Hunt - Lotus Club USA
2 - Ella Greiner - Caio Terra Association
3 - Georgina Juliana Menchaca - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kaylynn Carter - Gracie Humaita Hemet


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cheyenne Moreno - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Analicia Kirk - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Malia Rebecca Ambriz - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Noelani Liana Almogela - Alliance
2 - Jae-An Thi Duldulao - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Giovanna Godoy Bueno - Team Third Law
3 - Kailey Michelle Benson - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Giulianna Clara Bulkley - CheckMat


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Savannah Malia Garrison - Gracie Barra
2 - Ana Luiza Frias Frias Fernandes - American Top Team Fort Lauderdale


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Adiel Hiram Carrión - Tiburones BJJ Puerto Rico
2 - Arnur Shabdar - Kazakhstan Top Team
3 - Anthony Michael Pocoroba - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Mason Dwaine Jones - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
2 - Gavin E Divine - Gracie Humaita USA
3 - Austyn Carter - Gracie Barra
3 - Lane Jacobs - RCJ Machado


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Donovan Ernest DiStefano - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Justus Stewart - CheckMat
3 - Josiah DeJuan Alan Triezenberg - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Alastar Stuart Mcrae - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jesse Wilson - The Base Training Center
3 - Daniel Marcello Gomez - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Elijah Isaiah Simmons - Gracie Humaita Temecula
2 - Dominic Tamayo - CheckMat
3 - Sebastian Herrero-Sanchez - Miami WMB
3 - Steele I Nixon - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Noah Tyler Chua Torres - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Anthony Jake Miele - Unity Jiu-jitsu


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Jorge Antonio Macías Arista - Renzo Gracie Mexico
2 - James Thomas Valentine - Zenith BJJ


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Jordan Montesa - Alliance
2 - Anthony Manno - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jacob Castillo - CheckMat
3 - Logan James Crowther - Renzo Gracie Academy


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Dominic J. Manno - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jalen Malik Mitchell - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Daniel Nalu Zion Elaban - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii
3 - Graham Daniel Hanley - Marco Nascimento BJJ


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Jaeden California Gillette - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Samuel Hines - Tinguinha BJJ academy
2 - Chilli Lucien Harel - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ethan Chrisawn - TRUJITSU / Outliers


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Liam Zeh - OCBJJ
2 - Jacob Hahm - Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Robert John Alanis III - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Eugenio Franco Sandoval - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aeric Lorenzo Amerel - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Chenney Christopher Chua - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jason Lambert Dixon Jr. - Unity Jiu-jitsu


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Jack Robert Wilson - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Benyamin Yehoshua Fuller - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Delton Alexander Kaufmann - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Axel Martin Soaring Hawk Esparza - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Gavin Simon - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii
3 - Kai William Godwin - Maui Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Joseph William Bowers Jr. - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Vincent Michael Vogan - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Arkaidian Kiara Laanan - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii
2 - Solie Renee Canham - Gracie Humaita Temecula
3 - Jadeya Sway Reber - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Maria Ignatova - Gracie Barra
2 - Aliza Priscilla Castro - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
3 - Shaine Lilly - Soul Fighters BJJ


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Xiomara Gallego - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rylee Noel O'Connell - Zenith BJJ
3 - Alana Gabrielle Villanueva - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
3 - Kaitlyn Danica Schmidt - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Emily Lynn Leyva - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Malibu Isabella Rocco - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ava Elizabeth Atkinson - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Sareth Hernandez - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lena Vidalia Whyte - Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Rhyanna Irene Prata - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Danielle Chona Nafarrete - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ryan Fuller - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carter Hill - Caio Terra Association
3 - David Yong Cheng Hoo - Gracie Barra


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Jose Xavier Ramirez - CheckMat
2 - Jayven Shane Villarin - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Landon Minturn - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Jacob Daban Benedicto - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Diego Hernandez - Gracie Barra


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Thomas Garrett Jablonski - CheckMat
2 - Amir Umarov - Alliance
3 - Efreen Obed Rojas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Kevin Michael Farrell - Alliance
2 - Aidan Johnathan Gresik - Zenith BJJ
3 - Ryan Richard Bustillos - One Jiu-Jitsu USA


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Josiah Vick Kemp - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Andrew Paul Condo - Lotus Club USA


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Joseph Zayvant Cruz - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Noah Kahiau K. Bautista - Gracie Barra
3 - Nikolai Maksim Chumakov - Abu Brothers Las Vegas


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Arona Villiatora - VBros BJJ


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Colin Marcus Yun - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Desmond Rubio - Gracie Barra


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Jalen Fonacier - Alliance
2 - Justin Guzman - Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - David Cipili - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Gustavo A Alarcon Sanchez - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Brayden Kenneth Wolfe - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Bernardo Goulart Teixeira - Gracie Barra
3 - Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior - Gracie Barra


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Lillian Jo Hunt - Lotus Club USA
2 - Daisy Janeth Hung - MC Unit Academy
3 - Evelyn Robles - MC Unit Academy


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Luna Sugawara Ogawa - Gracie Barra
2 - Ciera Stuver - Gracie Gym Texas


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Izabella Rose Kovar - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Milla Elizondo - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Jasmine Vargas Morales - MC Unit Academy


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Natalie Giselle Lopez - CheckMat


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Nathalia Duarte - GF Team Connecticut
2 - Malia DeSouza - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Anassa Saneiya Ackermann - VBros BJJ


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Angelina Rose Wagner - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vivianna Bermudez - CheckMat


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon - CheckMat
2 - Taylor Colangelo - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot - Alliance
2 - Camryn Brown - GF Team Connecticut


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ismael Alvarez Bermudez - Fabio Prado BJJ
2 - Spencer Brock - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Grant Christopher McDonald - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Quentin Posch - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Herrero-Sanchez - Miami WMB
2 - Noa Frasco - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii
3 - Sydney Mcdonald - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Noel Torres - CheckMat
2 - Fabio Tamblyn - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sorawich Nikolas Sanguanshua - Gracie Barra


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Yuriel Irael Enriquez - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luke Joseph Lindley - Gracie Barra
3 - Victor Alexiou - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Jordan Richard Gaunt - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Anthony Howell Delashmet - Team Third Law


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Cash Burgess - SBG International (SBGI)
2 - Stephon Isaiah Priddy - CheckMat
3 - Benjamin Juan Borja - Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ryan Escobar - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - David William Partei - Charles Gracie Academy - Sparks
3 - David Sebastian Lopez Diaz - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jacob Blight - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Gabriel Ryan Fuentes - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Dillon Wallace Creech - RCJ Machado


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Cory Evan Cannan - Team Third Law
2 - Jayden Avila - Alliance


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Logan Smith - Alliance
2 - Layne Richard Johnston - CheckMat


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Cole Anthony Abate - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2 - Joshua Alexander Crago - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
3 - Andrew Crowther - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Kendrick Cristopher Collins - Cannon BJJ


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Mason Scott - Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Umeoka Ogawa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ryan Jason Hrcka - Zenith BJJ
3 - Luke The Prodigy Landerer - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Nicholas Pereira - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Avery Rose Martin - Alliance
2 - Faith Audrey Vander Laan - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


Grey / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - April Denolo - CheckMat
2 - Isybella Boles - Lincoln Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Center


Grey / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Jazibel Lalany Vega - CheckMat
2 - Mia Curic - Gracie Barra
3 - Evyn Marjorie Fallon - Gracie Barra
3 - Jessi Aspen Stallings - Soul Fighters BJJ


Grey / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alexandria Cheyenne Peter - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Samantha Lopez - Alliance
2 - Rachel Lynn Jones - Renzo Gracie Academy


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Jessica Marie Birk - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Emelly Vergara - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Teyah Hart Gutierrez - UFC Gym
2 - Cassandra Jane Efole - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Shye Lilly - Soul Fighters BJJ


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Camila Chavarria Blanco - Gracie Barra
2 - Frances Rose Balcita - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Lauren Hanako Sognefest - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lilli Noelani-Christine Montenegro - Gracie Barra


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Keanna Carolyn Klay - Gracie Barra
2 - Kennedy Lynn Jimenez - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Camryn Payton Oranday - Alliance


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Brendon Mores - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Axl Tajanlangit - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Jake Brendan Mallari - Alliance
2 - Patrick R Tran - Elite Mixed Martial Arts


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Angel Alcantara Santiago - Tiburones BJJ Puerto Rico


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Simon Leonel Constanza - Abu Brothers Las Vegas


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Julian Perez - American Top Team Coconut Creek
2 - Dorian Michael Monaco - UFC Gym
3 - Benny Kamakana Hernandez Arcano Jr. - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Leonardo Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Juan Salcedo - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Roberto Vargas - Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2 - Ethan Grant Boston - Charles Gracie Academy - Sparks


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kaden Knaust - Gracie Barra
2 - Eduardo Ceja - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Ethan Yahir Garcia - Gracie Barra


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Mario Jesus Alvarado - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Frankie Moreno - CheckMat
3 - Canaan Greene - Nashville MMA
3 - Joshua Ye-Won Hahm - Mohler Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Zachary Aaron Avina - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Haven LeFay - Zenith BJJ
3 - King Sinsarady - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Reagan Michelle Swafford - CheckMat
2 - Lani Strijbosch - BJJ Globetrotters


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Briana Justine Rivera - CheckMat
2 - Avery Castro - San Pedro Fight Club


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ana Drummond Coelho - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Caylynn Kirsten Punzalan-Decastro - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Emily Elizabeth Milchuck - Veneration BJJ


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Ayeska Zanetti - GF Team Connecticut


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Stevie Summer Knapp - Alliance
3 - Agatha Mayara Ferreira Franco - Over Limit BJJ
3 - Zoe Crecos - Carlson Gracie Team


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Jessie Elise Mccurry - Cannon BJJ
2 - Harley Gomez - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


White / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Sean Cantu - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gian Gaces - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alec Valles - Coyote Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy


White / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Gian Marco de Campos Castelli - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carlos Jesus Martinez - Brazilian Top Team - ATX
3 - Kevin Serna - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
3 - Kodi Gilbert Dick - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


White / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Eleno Almanza - CheckMat
2 - Justin Bernal - Gracie Barra
3 - Grayosn Alexander Ramsay - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jordan Nicholas Irizarry - Tinguinha BJJ academy


White / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Jordan Kessen - CheckMat
2 - Hamad Alsuraie - American Top Team
3 - Austin Alonzo Suddreth - Gracie Gym Texas
3 - David Christian Foti - Abu Brothers Las Vegas


White / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Keegan Bowman - Zenith BJJ
2 - Alex p Frosio - Gracie Humaita
3 - Tyler Chorens - Carlson Gracie Team


White / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - George Michael Macias - Tinguinha BJJ academy
2 - Fabian Joaquin Salazar - Abu Brothers Las Vegas


Blue / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Matheus Henrique Araújo Azancot Vilaça - Ares BJJ
2 - João Paulo Gomes Loiola - ZR Team Association
3 - Jonnie Carrillo Pacheco - Ares BJJ
3 - Reedell Aragon - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Robin Bohlin - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jorgji Qiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - João Camilo - UKF Gym
3 - Nicholas Fernando Martinez - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


Blue / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Eduardo de Araujo Roque - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Andrew Nolan Kisselburg - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Brian Antell - Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Isaac Barbosa Rossi - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Blue / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Alexander Xavier Sheff - Carlson Gracie
2 - Chase Namba - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Angel Iduarte - Gracie Barra
3 - Jonathan P Hebron - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres - Zenith BJJ
2 - Arthur Dorneles Mariath - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alejandro Wajner - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Antonio Romeo Romero - Dean Lister Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Roy Dagan - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
2 - Dominick Lyons Williams - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cameron Williamson - Zenith BJJ
3 - Luis Robles - CheckMat


Blue / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Derek Alan Young - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Josiah Wakefield - Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
3 - Nicholas Main - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Robert Calvin Hale - Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA


Blue / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino - Alliance
2 - Jose Rebolledo - GPS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Juan Manuel Casillas - Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ray Robles - Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Garrett Muro - Zenith BJJ
2 - Rodolfo Veiga - Nova União USA
3 - Ryan Jones - Gracie Barra


Blue / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres - Zenith BJJ
2 - Dominick Lyons Williams - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eduardo de Araujo Roque - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Roy Dagan - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Gilgamesh Blanch - Academie Caio Terra
2 - Solomon William Blanch - Academie Caio Terra
3 - carlos florez - Alliance


Purple / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Rodrigo Bruno Lopes Barbosa - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Abdikabyl Kaldar - Kazakhstan Top Team
3 - Liam Randall Thoren Moss - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ronaldo Coelho Vello Neto - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Guilherme Monteiro Cordeiro - Gracie Gym
2 - Andres Ponce - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Carlos Henriquez - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
3 - Diego Oliveira Batista - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Purple / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio - ZR Team Brasil
2 - Ricardo Luis Briceno - Atos JJ USA
3 - Abdiweli Buul - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Espinoza - TRUJITSU / Outliers


Purple / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Lucas Tres Arena de Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Caio Antonini Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Austin Caine Oranday - Alliance
3 - Sean Batye - Gracie Barra


Purple / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Carlos Diaz - Ralph Gracie
2 - David Aaron Butler - GF Team
3 - Italo Lima Costa - Ares BJJ
3 - Kevin Kenyon - Brasa Austin TX


Purple / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Adam Bradley - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alex Moran - GF Team
3 - Igor Tanabe Guimarães - Brasa CTA Japan
3 - Nathan Knightly - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Nicholas Ivan Maximov - DDR Jiu Jitsu
2 - Lucas Norat Lopes - Gracie Barra
3 - Amin Nash - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Bacha Guedes - CheckMat
2 - Gabriel De Oliveira Haddad Duarte - Lótus Club
3 - Bradley Wechlo - Gracie Humaita
3 - Javier Franco Jr. - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Igor Tanabe Guimarães - Brasa CTA Japan
2 - Adam Bradley - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Italo Lima Costa - Ares BJJ
3 - Lucas Tres Arena de Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Jean-marc De Groot - Bibiano Fernandes BJJ
2 - Henrique de Oliveira Rossi - Gracie Gym
3 - Vincent Coates - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield


Brown / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Corey James Bacak - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Elijah Rueben Tagalog - Gracie Barra
3 - Nicholas R. Coates - TRUJITSU / Outliers
3 - Wesley Souza Santos - Alliance


Brown / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Rodrigo Gortari do Couto - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Zachary LeCates - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Chance Soltero - Ares BJJ
3 - Metin Karadag - Combat Base


Brown / Adult / Male / Light

1 - José Matheus Macedo de Lira Luna - CheckMat
2 - Connor James Donaldson - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruno Bressan Garcia - CheckMat
3 - Graham Peckham - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts


Brown / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Drew Palomo - Zenith BJJ
3 - Jeremiah San Nicolas - CheckMat International
3 - Kody Steele - CheckMat


Brown / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida - CheckMat
3 - Adrian Nez - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Rafael de Almeida Moreira Dutra - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Kristóf Szucs - Gracie Barra
2 - Armando Esquer - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Amit Ganju - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Jose Munoz - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Brown / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Sky Lovell - Gracie Barra
2 - Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Cesar Agreda - Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Andre Liberal Alves de Almeida - Gracie Barra


Brown / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Connor James Donaldson - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida - CheckMat


Black / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Carlos Alberto Oliveira Da Silva - GF Team
2 - Nobuhiro Sawada - Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Black / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues - Soul Fighters BJJ


Black / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Thiago Augusto Araujo Macedo - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2 - Richar Emiliano Nogueira - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Kevin Javier Mahecha - American Top Team
3 - Rodrigo Lopes Cardoso - LEAD BJJ


Black / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias - Gracie Barra
2 - Cesar Casamajó Cardoso - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
3 - Piter Frank Almeida Silva - Alliance
3 - Rodrigo Lamounier de Freitas - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Sean Douglas Roberts - CheckMat
2 - Ben Henderson - JCBJJ
3 - Hugo Valdemar Gonzalez Alcala - Gracie Humaita


Black / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Manuel Ribamar V. de Oliveira Filho - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Gabriel Corrêa Rocha - Gracie Barra
3 - Nisar Amin Loynab - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Horlando de Jesus Monteiro - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gianni K. T. E. Crivello - Ralph Gracie
3 - Tanner Nicholas Weisgram - Sylvio Behring USA


Black / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - James Richard Puopolo - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Wellington Modena Peroto - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Daniel Hampton - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Kaio Cesar Abrantes Fonseca - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Joseph Moku Kahawai Jr. - Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
2 - John Leslie Hansen - Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
3 - Arin Adjamian - Zenith BJJ
3 - Francisco Carlos de Leon - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Horlando de Jesus Monteiro - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - James Richard Puopolo - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alexandre Faria Molinaro - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Wellington Modena Peroto - One Jiu-Jitsu USA


White / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Mayra Torres - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2 - Patricia Arlynne Laila Reyes Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA


White / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Christine Ku - Gracie Barra


White / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Jayme Elizabeth-Salim Galvan - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
2 - Jacklyn Deniel Sam - Carlson Gracie Team


White / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Mackenzie Rose Kamlade - Tinguinha BJJ academy
2 - Hanna Danyell Ray - Caio Terra Association
3 - Chelsea Renee Cloutier - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
3 - Sandra Patricia Herrera - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


White / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Elizabeth Cosme - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Adult / Female / Rooster

1 - Giavanna Crivello - Ralph Gracie
2 - Jewelia Shalom Sifuentes - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


Blue / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Evelynn Eloisa Alba - CheckMat
2 - Moldir Mekenbayeva - CheckMat
3 - An-an Chang - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
3 - Barbara Eunice Quiroz - Alliance


Blue / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Afton Forsberg - Roll Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Stephanie Lopez - CheckMat
3 - Ana Mayordomo - Easton BJJ
3 - Ivory Janitz - Zenith BJJ


Blue / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Rebeca Chavez - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2 - Clara Chung - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Fatima Mariela Cifuentes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jo-Lynn Kahala-Minczer - Alliance


Blue / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Leilani Rose Bowman - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
2 - Natalie Frandsen - Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daylene Erica Gonzales - CheckMat
3 - Rose Miller - Gracie Humaita


Blue / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luciana da S. Mota - Zenith BJJ
2 - Victoria Leite de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Samantha Hall - Gracie Barra
2 - Christina N Hansen - Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
3 - Brittney Martin - Elite Mixed Martial Arts


Blue / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Luciana da S. Mota - Zenith BJJ
2 - Christina N Hansen - Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
3 - Leilani Rose Bowman - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
3 - Samantha Hall - Gracie Barra


Purple / Adult / Female / Rooster

1 - Faye Cherrier - KnuckleUp
2 - Kaori Asela Hernandez - Gracie Barra
3 - Kristal Lemieux - Zenith BJJ


Purple / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Crystal Gaxiola - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maynne Freitas Correa - Gracie Barra
3 - Julia Gomes B. de Jesus - Alliance


Purple / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa - Ares BJJ
2 - Thamires Arruda Monteiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Paulete Celebrado - Alliance
3 - Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira - Alliance


Purple / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Sara Apodaca - Gracie Barra
2 - Alexa Nicole Yanes - Gracie Barra
3 - Lara Gabriella Silva Parra - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Priscilla Eckhardt - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team


Purple / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Mariana Gil Villalvazo - Samurai Fight Center
2 - Nina Kim - AS Mansur Team


Purple / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Elisabeth Ann Clay - Ares BJJ
2 - Joy Pendell - Cassio Werneck BJJ
3 - Mariana Fanini Carneiro - Gracie Barra


Purple / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa - Ares BJJ
2 - Elisabeth Ann Clay - Ares BJJ
3 - Joy Pendell - Cassio Werneck BJJ


Brown / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Amber Rymarz-freitas - Gracie Barra
2 - Maria Henderson - JCBJJ
3 - Mariana Rolszt - Gracie Humaita


Brown / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Meagan Curran - Gracie Humaita
2 - Nicole Sullivan - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Thauany Xavier Corrêa - Gracie Barra
3 - Victória Araujo Tomé - LEAD BJJ


Brown / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Elizabeth Foster - Cassio Werneck BJJ
2 - Bárbara da Silva Barbosa - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Bethany Bates - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ


Brown / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Nicole Sullivan - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Elizabeth Foster - Cassio Werneck BJJ
3 - Bárbara da Silva Barbosa - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Thauany Xavier Corrêa - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos - GF Team
2 - Patrícia Maria N. Fontes dos Santos - CheckMat
3 - Bruna Burns - Zenith BJJ


Black / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Karen Deisy Antunes Girotto Borges - CheckMat


Black / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Tammi Alana Musumeci - Caio Terra Association
2 - Sarah Johnel Black - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Y.X. Xiong - Gracie Humaita


Black / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brenda Heller Pessoa Freitas - Gracie Humaita
2 - Andressa Mezari Cintra - CheckMat


Black / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus - Unity Jiu-jitsu


Black / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Andressa Mezari Cintra - CheckMat
2 - Karen Deisy Antunes Girotto Borges - CheckMat
3 - Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos - GF Team
3 - Y.X. Xiong - Gracie Humaita


White / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Christopher Fogerty - TRUJITSU / Outliers
2 - Nathan Ross Schmidt - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eliezer Alexis Cruz Falcon - Gracie Barra


White / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Kyle Wheeler - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Francisco Magana - Alliance
3 - Jason Michael Odle - Caio Terra Association
3 - Sean Joel San Jose - Gracie Barra


White / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - James Miller - Big Brothers
2 - Kyle Nicholas - Abu Brothers Las Vegas
3 - Erik Perezbrain - Gracie Barra
3 - Shaun Paythress - Abu Brothers Las Vegas


White / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Dominic Jones - Abu Brothers Las Vegas
2 - Bobby Aceves - UKF Gym


White / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jason Corey Cadle - Gracie Barra
2 - David E Stevens - Abu Brothers Las Vegas
3 - Dallas Reed - Gracie Barra


White / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jesus Cruz - Coyote Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Shane Pomeroy - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Jan Carlo Chavez-Carrillo - UKF Gym
3 - Jon Serrano - Paragon BJJ Academy


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Jared A Martin - Easton BJJ
2 - Niccolo Garcia - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Josh Rageth - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Jason Arreola - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2 - Batir Sokuroqua - Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
3 - Dustin Mitton Gaunt - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Ramon Nava - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Matt Shand - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Colin R Santangelo - Brasa CTA
3 - Blas Villa - Gracie Humaita
3 - Danilo Pelicano - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Luis Flores - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jaime Barcelo - UKF Gym
3 - Armando Acosta - Zenith BJJ


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Blaise Casado - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Justin F Pollard - Alliance
3 - Daniel Macario - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Aric Loehlein - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Bryant D Groves - Gracie Humaita
3 - Dorian Dominguez - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Anthony James Timm - Zenith BJJ
2 - Alfonso Quezada - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Eddie Santa Santana - Abu Brothers Las Vegas
2 - Terrance Cordell Souser - Alliance
3 - Alexandre Gadelha Lima - Gracie Humaita
3 - Melvin Weaver - Gracie Humaita


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Alexandre Gadelha Lima - Gracie Humaita
2 - Blas Villa - Gracie Humaita
3 - Luis Flores - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Terrance Cordell Souser - Alliance


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ryan Galvan - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
2 - Albert Reynaldo Tapia - 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
3 - Tommy Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Louis Miller IV - Ares BJJ
2 - Billy English - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Donald James Wilburn - Alliance
3 - Jon Andrew Delos Reyes - Alliance


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Josh Prieto - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2 - Michael Barbosa - Oceanside Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jonathan Van Horn - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Taegyun Kim - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Philippe Charles Merrilees - CheckMat
2 - Octavio Maldonado - Gracie Barra
3 - Aaron Nicholas Christensen - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Said Dunkaev - CheckMat
2 - Gilbert Ray Greene Jr. - Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu
3 - Christopher Zabala - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Chad Lewis - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Corey Phelps - BETA Academy
2 - Luis Alvarez - GPS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Lee Souter - Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts
2 - Dominick Richard Espinoza - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
3 - Anthony Lamont Fitzgerald Jr. - Alliance
3 - Jesus Manzo - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Said Dunkaev - CheckMat
2 - Chad Lewis - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jon Andrew Delos Reyes - Alliance
3 - Lee Souter - Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Anthony Frank - Alliance
2 - Minh Nguyen - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Jace Vevera - Bonsai JJ - USA
2 - Simone Jose Velasques - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
3 - Michael Landis - CheckMat


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Tolegen Kumarov - Kazakhstan Top Team
2 - Daniel Rubio - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Julio Andres Fernandez Chapa - Alliance


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Jason Gybels - Team Megaton Bend, Oregon
2 - David Mitchell - One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Dex Montenegro - Gracie Barra
3 - Timothy Wong - Maracaba BJJ


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Wayne A. Knudsen II - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Thomas Steele - CheckMat
3 - Andre B. Almeida - Gracie Humaita
3 - Koa Kalama - Ares BJJ


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Matthew Steven Gillette - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Jeffrey Jamison Engle - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Derrick Geiszler - The Base Training Center
3 - Jeffrey Grant Althiser - Alliance


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Rodolfo Catoia Varela - GF Team
2 - Patrick Cooney - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcio Antonio Pires Junior - CheckMat


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - David Mitchell - One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Patrick Cooney - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marcio Antonio Pires Junior - CheckMat
3 - Rodolfo Catoia Varela - GF Team


Black / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Antonio Jose Casarez - Alliance
2 - Arnell Abella - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
3 - Micah Themba Caputo - Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ronald Stephen Henderson Jr. - CheckMat


Black / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Felipe Romano Liborio Reis - American Top Team Coconut Creek
2 - Julio Felix Ha Chin Lang - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pablo da Silva Santos - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team


Black / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
3 - Jose Reginaldo P. Souza Jr - Alliance


Black / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Philipe Veiga Ximenes - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Brian Anthony Mendez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Juarez Harles Martins Nunes - Gracie Humaita
2 - K. S. Vinc Tan - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
3 - Anthony Joseph Gracia - Impact Jiu Jitsu
3 - Francisco Javier Torres - UKF Gym


Black / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Carlos Eduardo Dias Vidal - Nova União
2 - Gabriel Barbosa Checco - Gracie Humaita
3 - Luis Fernando Vieira Nunes Freire - Gracie Barra
3 - Stephen Gerard Moellering Jr. - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Benjamin Ross Baxter - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Walber Brito de Barros - Nova União Florida


Black / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcelo Florêncio Nunes - Zenith BJJ
2 - Hyaderson Cleibe de A. Picanço - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Pedro Henrique Cabral Ramidan - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Marcelo Florêncio Nunes - Zenith BJJ
2 - Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Barbosa Checco - Gracie Humaita
3 - Juarez Harles Martins Nunes - Gracie Humaita


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Maria Dube - Alliance


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Diana Nguyen - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Erika Butler - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gretchen Mary Piskura - Grappling Unlimited


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Joana Santos Goulart - Gracie Barra
2 - Michelle Barden - TRUJITSU / Outliers
3 - Eboni Cross - Dustin Akbari BJJ


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Stephanie Lynn Williamson - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Maria Evans - Zenith BJJ


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Zana Nachawati - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ngoc Chu - UFC Gym


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Helen Wolcott - Gracie Humaita
2 - Nina Jean Roseburrough - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Kathy Butler - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Stephanie Lynn Williamson - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Zana Nachawati - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joana Santos Goulart - Gracie Barra


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Fiona Ko - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Brianna Matsuura - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Natalia Romo - Gracie Humaita


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Adelita McGrath - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Amanda Brown - Alliance
3 - Brianne Corral - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Michelle Sparacio - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Ruth Shi-Lei Hwu - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Corrie Agon - Grappling Unlimited
3 - HANNA MARIE COLCOL - Alliance
3 - Lindsey Boston - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Leslie Mclea - Elite Mixed Martial Arts
2 - Jennifer Haas - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
3 - Oxana Bench - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Jocelyn Stidham - Gracie Barra
2 - Salua Silva Borges - Alliance
3 - Sue-Ann May Ryerse - GF Team


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Jocelyn Stidham - Gracie Barra
2 - Salua Silva Borges - Alliance
3 - Lindsey Boston - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Oxana Bench - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Georgina Staley - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
2 - Olivia Shand - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Leilani Esteban - Zenith BJJ
2 - Amy Konopka - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Georgina Staley - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
2 - Leilani Esteban - Zenith BJJ
3 - Amy Konopka - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Rita Lynne Gribben - Gracie Humaita
2 - Veronica Mayorga - CheckMat


Black / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Rita Lynne Gribben - Gracie Humaita
2 - Veronica Mayorga - CheckMat


White / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Jacob Dube - Carlson Gracie Team


White / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Aric Porro - Gracie Barra
2 - Richard Ramirez, Jr - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
3 - Joaquin Sahagun III - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
3 - Julius Acero - Gracie Humaita


White / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Ernie Martinez - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jeff Greer - Gracie Humaita
3 - Harold Burton Caswell - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Vince Cuomo - Gracie Humaita


White / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kevin s Divine - Gracie Humaita
2 - Jason Lee Shaffer - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
3 - George Canham - Gracie Humaita


White / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - James Michael Sordahl - Zenith BJJ
2 - Carlos Roberto Azcona - Gracie Barra


White / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jason Gaarad - Gracie Barra
2 - Anthony Paul Rooskie - Gracie Barra


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Thomas Wortman - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mark Lazatin - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Emerson Santos - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nicholas David Najm - Gracie Humaita


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Derek Tyler Philippon - Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dwayne Galan - Gracie Humaita
3 - Edward Dela Cruz - Grand Mountain Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Matthew Edward Culver - TRUJITSU / Outliers
2 - Tyrone Kimbrough - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alex Howse - Moore Jiu Jitsu
2 - Jin Yim - Gracie Gym Texas
3 - Casey Washack - Coachella Valley BJJ
3 - Olivier Laurin - Moore Jiu Jitsu


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - David Wilkinson - Alliance
2 - Brandon Russell Talbot - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marc Anthony Longwith - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - David Edward Kordell - UKF Gym


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matthew Troy Pehrson - Gracie Humaita
2 - Shaun Menke - Impact Jiu Jitsu


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Matthew Troy Pehrson - Gracie Humaita
2 - Matthew Edward Culver - TRUJITSU / Outliers
3 - Alex Howse - Moore Jiu Jitsu
3 - Shaun Menke - Impact Jiu Jitsu


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Barry Domingo - Caio Terra Association


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Jonathan Miller - Alliance
2 - Anastasio Vazquez - Alliance
3 - Richard Arreola - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Richard Landerer - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Carlos Capela - Caio Terra Association
2 - David Tobias Kinsella - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Patrick Wontor - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - michael scott - Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Jose Mainieri Neto - Gracie Barra
3 - Marco Capurri - GF Team


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - John Pfeiffer - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Joseph Earl Pistole - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Chris Dube - Alliance
3 - michael laborde - Killer Bees BJJ College


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Kevin Soriano - Gracie Humaita
2 - Michael Martin - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Christopher A Badillo - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt - VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
2 - Cassio Cesar Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marco Martinez - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt - VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
2 - John Pfeiffer - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Jose Mainieri Neto - Gracie Barra
3 - Marco Martinez - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ivan G. Jennings - Gracie Humaita


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre - Gracie Sports USA
2 - Khiem Tran - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Paulo Wesson - Gracie Barra
3 - Philip Yost - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - jamie homampour - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
2 - Chris Spanellis - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Christian Reel - Brasa CTA
3 - Jason Hunter Hensley - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Robert Johnson - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Dustin Shelton - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Thiago A. Thomaz - SAS Team USA


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Richard Martin Nero - Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
2 - Dimas Felipe Heckert - Kings Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Robert Johnson - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - jamie homampour - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
3 - Dimas Felipe Heckert - Kings Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Dustin Shelton - Roberto Traven BJJ


Black / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Tiago de Carvalho Pinheiro - Nova União


Black / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Jeysen Santiago dos Santos - Gracie Humaita
2 - Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz - Gracie Barra
3 - Billy-Joe Baldonado - JR Academy
3 - Christopher Kenneth L Gutierrez - CheckMat


Black / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Eduardo Cipriano Dias - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Alex Martins do Nascimento - AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Tarsis da Gama e Paula Neto - American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
3 - Arturo Espinoza-Bernardino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Diogo Alves Ferreira - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Daniel Souto Wanderley - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Ricardo Wagner de Oliveira - CheckMat
3 - Chance Anthony Vanek - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
3 - Rafael Pires de Lima - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Alejandro Antonio Perez - Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
2 - Anderson Monteiro Penin - Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
3 - evandro lopes palheta - Gracie Humaita
3 - Trayan Tashev - Gracie Humaita


Black / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Nicholas Lawrence Haas - Zenith BJJ
2 - Thiago Veiga Ximenes - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Carlos Eduardo Placido Lima - Team Randori Martial Arts


Black / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Thiago Gaia Taciano de Oliveira Marques - Gracie Humaita
2 - Bruno Bastos Cruz - LEAD BJJ
3 - Josh Souder - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Bruno Bastos Cruz - LEAD BJJ
2 - evandro lopes palheta - Gracie Humaita
3 - Jeysen Santiago dos Santos - Gracie Humaita
3 - Tiago de Carvalho Pinheiro - Nova União


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Joe Thomas - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Wayne A Lonso - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
3 - Arthur Hsu - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
3 - Robert Palmer - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Devin A. McRae - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Urban Kiernan - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Michael Chrisawn - TRUJITSU / Outliers


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Elmer S. Lakindanum - Gracie Humaita
2 - Cory Callison - Big Brothers
3 - Matthew Holl - Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks
3 - Rami Elwan - Real Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anthony Vincent Falotico - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Robert Dennis Chaney - Gracie Humaita


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Estefano E Isaias - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Estefano E Isaias - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Anthony Vincent Falotico - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Elmer S. Lakindanum - Gracie Humaita
3 - Matthew Holl - Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Arlan Shabdarbayev - Kazakhstan Top Team
2 - Ryan Rosendahl - Maracaba BJJ


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Jason Feagin - CheckMat
2 - Jamen Venable - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Aaron Mathew Martin - Alliance
3 - Jesus Luna - Alliance


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jules Evan Johnson - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
2 - Paul Manganaro - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Trevor Keegan Hall - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Arturo Perez - Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
2 - Ray Fuentes - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Jason Allen Kleeger - CheckMat


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Eric Altaffer - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Charles Edward Pierce - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Christopher Academia - Ares BJJ
2 - Gregory Allen McDermitt - Team Shawn Hammonds


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Arlan Shabdarbayev - Kazakhstan Top Team
2 - Eric Altaffer - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Charles Edward Pierce - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
3 - Christopher Academia - Ares BJJ


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Richard Lopez - CheckMat
2 - Joseph Anthony Pagliuso - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Jonathan J. Key - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Kevin Yang - Gracie Barra
2 - Bruce Nardone - Caio Terra Association
3 - Mitchell Bowles II - Gracie Humaita
3 - Rosvelto Arellano - CheckMat


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - JJ Filipovic - Zenith BJJ


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Tomas Kucera - American Top Team Davie
2 - Shane Tinling - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
3 - Charles Y. Swanton - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Viktor Alexander Martinez - Tinguinha BJJ academy


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Brian Donohoe - Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
2 - Brent Hamilton - Roberto Traven BJJ


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Brian Donohoe - Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
2 - Charles Y. Swanton - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Shane Tinling - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
3 - Tomas Kucera - American Top Team Davie


Black / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Marcus Vinicius Barros Norat - Gracie Humaita


Black / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior - Gracie Humaita
2 - Wojciech Husak - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alexandre Takeshi Ogawa - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Alexandre Ogawa - Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
2 - James Vinston Nival - Gracie Humaita
3 - Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum - BJJ Revolution Team
3 - Jacob Schofield - CheckMat


Black / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Rodrigo Silva Ramos - American Top Team Davie
2 - Israel Reyes - Brasa
3 - Guilherme Ramos Campos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Wilson Roberto Sgai - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Black / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jair Lourenço Medeiros Lima Gurgel - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Thomas Joseph Cronin Jr - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Alexandre Maia Mascarenhas - Gracie Barra
3 - Milton Machado Filho - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Regis Calixto de Lima - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Tyler Scott Bosard - Gracie Barra
3 - Mauricio Carra - CheckMat


Black / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Grant Wolfgang Collins - Tinguinha BJJ academy
2 - Luke Harris - Zenith BJJ
3 - Michel Sarausa - GF Team


Black / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Francisco Gomes de Sousa - Paragon BJJ Academy
3 - Darrell Zachary Payne - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães - Paragon BJJ Academy


Black / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Luke Harris - Zenith BJJ
2 - Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior - Gracie Humaita
3 - Alexandre Takeshi Ogawa - Gracie Barra
3 - Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum - BJJ Revolution Team


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Norm Graham - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Paul Kindzia - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
3 - Adam John Lambert-Gorwyn - Gracie Barra


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - AnhVu Nhu Nguyen - Gracie Humaita
2 - David Fairchild - Gracie Barra


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Robert Rhodes - Gracie Barra
2 - Christopher Mcdonald - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Robert Shaw Graham - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Andrew Ramsey - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Rakhmet Sadirbay - Kazakhstan Top Team


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Robert Shaw Graham - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Robert Rhodes - Gracie Barra
3 - AnhVu Nhu Nguyen - Gracie Humaita
3 - Paul Kindzia - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Gregory Cinelli - Fenix BJJ Lowell
2 - Wendell Wong - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr. - AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Scott Briquelet - Ares BJJ


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Andrew Lowrimore - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
2 - Mark David Hunter - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Eduardo Ponce - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Jay Ray - Honor Roll BJJ


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Bobby Carter - Gracie Humaita
2 - Ladislav Mathis - Team Oliveira


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jason Pittman - Brazilian Top Team - ATX
2 - Scott Repec - Bonsai JJ - USA


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr. - AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Bobby Carter - Gracie Humaita
3 - Eduardo Ponce - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Jason Pittman - Brazilian Top Team - ATX


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Keith Tubin - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Marcelo Corpuz - Easton BJJ
3 - Gregory Michael Garrison - Coronado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexander C. Jutis - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
2 - Shawn Michael Lawrence - Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Keith Tubin - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Shawn Michael Lawrence - Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Alexander C. Jutis - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
3 - Marcelo Corpuz - Easton BJJ


Black / Master 4 / Male / Feather

1 - Brian Joseph Johnson - NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Michael Chungsik Yun - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Samuel Saul do Nascimento - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - John William Orr - Brazilian Top Team
2 - José Marivan Alves Feitosa - Zenith BJJ
3 - Arron Robert Coote - Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
3 - John David Valentine - Zenith BJJ


Black / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Kevin P. Menard - Zenith BJJ
2 - Jeffery A. Rozovics - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Antonio Alvarado - Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane


Black / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Tom D. Knox - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
2 - Frederick Joseph Ramie - Renato Tavares Association
3 - Robert Hrcka - Zenith BJJ


Black / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Sean Starn - Grappling Unlimited
2 - Paul Rento Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Gilberto Monroy Aguas - Alliance


Black / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Paul Harold Ano - Nova União Hawai


Black / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Tom D. Knox - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
2 - José Marivan Alves Feitosa - Zenith BJJ
3 - Gilberto Monroy Aguas - Alliance
3 - Paul Rento Silva - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 5 / Male / Feather

1 - Glenn Kuwata - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2 - Scott Alan Coleman - McCune's Martial Arts


Blue / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eric Brook - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Walter Raymond DeJean - Alliance


Blue / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

1 - Walter Raymond DeJean - Alliance
2 - Glenn Kuwata - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
3 - Scott Alan Coleman - McCune's Martial Arts


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Paul Ryan - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - James C Hevner - Fenix BJJ Lowell
3 - Lincoln Green Jr. - Gracie Humaita


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

1 - Paul Ryan - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Lincoln Green Jr. - Gracie Humaita


Brown / Master 5 / Male / Middle

1 - Mark Foster - McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Brown / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anthony Phillip Caravelli - 99 Nine Nine JJ - International


Brown / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Michael James Gottesman - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

1 - Mark Foster - McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Black / Master 5 / Male / Feather

1 - Wellington Leal Dias - Gracie Humaita


Black / Master 5 / Male / Light

1 - Ricardo Guimarães - Gracie Humaita
2 - James Whyte IV - Soul Fighters BJJ


Black / Master 5 / Male / Middle

1 - Jay Zeballos - Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
2 - Marcelo Capo Martins - CheckMat
3 - Joseph Mark Solorio - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Black / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Peter C. Iacavazzi - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Anthony Alexander - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

1 - Pedro Ubaldo Diaz - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Black / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Amilcar Cipili - Gracie Humaita
2 - John Parker Lapp - Roberto Traven BJJ


Black / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

1 - Ricardo Guimarães - Gracie Humaita
2 - Wellington Leal Dias - Gracie Humaita
3 - Joseph Mark Solorio - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Pedro Ubaldo Diaz - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Light

1 - Richard William Jones - Vicente Jr. Team


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - David Eugene Brown - Renato Tavares Association
2 - Philip George Rinaldi - American Top Team Connecticut


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - David Eugene Brown - Renato Tavares Association
2 - Philip George Rinaldi - American Top Team Connecticut
3 - Richard William Jones - Vicente Jr. Team


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Light

1 - Andrew Saam - Gracie Humaita


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Middle

1 - Matthew Clyde Grant - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Heavy

1 - Eric Manning - Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - Matthew Clyde Grant - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Eric Manning - Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks
3 - Andrew Saam - Gracie Humaita


Brown / Master 6 / Male / Middle

1 - Meier Ohlgisser - ZR Team California
2 - Shaun Donald Holmstrom - Zenith BJJ


Brown / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - Meier Ohlgisser - ZR Team California
2 - Shaun Donald Holmstrom - Zenith BJJ


Black / Master 6 / Male / Middle

1 - Bruce Anthony Tafoya - Cleber Jiu Jitsu


Black / Master 6 / Male / Heavy

1 - Thomas Gerald Haselton - Gracie Humaita


Black / Master 6 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Celso Koetz Junior - Magoo JJ


Black / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - Bruce Anthony Tafoya - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
2 - Celso Koetz Junior - Magoo JJ
3 - Thomas Gerald Haselton - Gracie Humaita


White / Juvenile / Male / Heavy

1 - Cole Austin Wiser - Gracie Gym Texas
2 - Jadon Frederick Telep - Lotus Club USA


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Rooster

1 - Jacob Elijah Cisneros - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
2 - Paulo Henrique Vieira Barros - Grand Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Michael Daniel Lopez - Alliance


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Dylan Michael Reischman - Alliance
2 - Joshua Payte - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Feather

1 - Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima - CheckMat
2 - Gabriel Felix Souto Wanderley - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Adrian Gallegos Ontiveros - Gracie Barra
3 - Joao Marcelo Ribeiro - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Light

1 - Grayson Henley - Brasa Austin TX
2 - Liam Lonala Kanoho Hill - Alliance
3 - Noah Benjamin Bokman - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Sheldon Mc Dermott De Oliveira - CheckMat


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Middle

1 - Nolan Patrick Braga Stuart - Brea Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Benjamin Michael King - CheckMat
3 - Angel Isaac Villegas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joaquim Joseph O'Campo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jansen Gomes Ramos - CheckMat
2 - Jhonathan Pessanha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marco Antônio de Souza - Projeto Drive-In


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Xavier Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Brian Gael Hernandez - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rayron Gracie - Renzo Gracie Academy


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Open Class Light

1 - Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima - CheckMat
2 - Sheldon Mc Dermott De Oliveira - CheckMat
3 - Joao Marcelo Ribeiro - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Open Class Heavy

1 - Jhonathan Pessanha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jansen Gomes Ramos - CheckMat
3 - Joaquim Joseph O'Campo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marco Antônio de Souza - Projeto Drive-In


White / Juvenile / Female / Feather

1 - Sarah Orbeta Tolentino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Stella Blu Galik - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
3 - Sarah Valerie Frederick - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Blue / Juvenile / Female / Feather

1 - Jessamine Jada Khan - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriela Camilly Serrao - Team Link Utah
3 - Desiree Lizabeth Gonzalez - Gracie Humaita
3 - Domini Engelmeier - Maracaba BJJ


Blue / Juvenile / Female / Light

1 - Giovanna Caxias Canuto - Alliance
2 - Zandra Kay Fountila - Caio Terra Association
3 - Alua Duisenbek - Kazakhstan Top Team
3 - Ryanne Alexis Soileau - Charles Gracie Academy - Sparks


Blue / Juvenile / Female / Middle

1 - Luiza Nogueira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ariane Berti Gallo - Gracie Barra


Blue / Juvenile / Female / Open Class Light

1 - Giovanna Caxias Canuto - Alliance
2 - Zandra Kay Fountila - Caio Terra Association
3 - Desiree Lizabeth Gonzalez - Gracie Humaita
3 - Ryanne Alexis Soileau - Charles Gracie Academy - Sparks


Blue / Juvenile / Female / Open Class Heavy

1 - Luiza Nogueira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu