Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Europe 2018

Sep/24/2018 16:29:15 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Association Aranha Anton Nazarov
Frontline Academy Richard Holgersen
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Association Aranha Ernesto Alexander Nuñez Rodriguez
Brazilian Power Team Gustavo Miguel Pires Seabra Pereira Lima
CFC Team Lorenzo Rebelles
Cohab Chile Fernando Alfonso García Mermoud
Gracie Barra Gaelen Martin Kavanagh
Rafael Pousada Team Jesus Paterna Gutierrez
Stealth BJJ Vincenzo Neglia
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

ACB - De La Riva Paris Kaoussou Drame
Alliance George Thivaios
Association Aranha Jose Ramon Méndez De Paco
Berserker Team Magdeburg Thomas Ferchland
Black Helmet Ireland David Cross
Brazilian Power Team International Carlos Daniel Tam Mendes
Carlson Gracie Team Volkan Koçer
Frontline Academy Abi Qadar
Frontline Academy Sigurd Haaland
Gracie Barra Amicangelo Alexandre
Gracie Barra Ivan Castillo Bravo
Milanimal Marco Camba
Rumen Caraballo BJJ Dario Moliner Tejero
Werdum Combat Team France Pornin Fadrique Sébastien
ZR Team Association Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira
ZR Team Association Dipen Desai
Total: 16

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Alexander Kim
Alliance Alexander Ulanov
Ases Jiu Jitsu Juan Carlos Gimeno Presencia
Brazilian Power Team International Paulo Alexandre Lopes Alves
CheckMat Dogukan Yilmaz
CheckMat Pavlos Chrysafidis
CheckMat International Sorton Pierre
De La Riva Nantes Yandia Junior
Factory BJJ UK James A. Stafford
Gold Team Fighters Ethan James Beaumont
Gracie Barra Mario Martin Osuna
Hermes Club Thodoris Stamoulis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Vasile Postica
Milanimal Francesco Livini
OXY Christian Holthe
SBG Ireland Gavin Grogan
Werdum Combat Team France Franck Bouakouche
Total: 17

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Caio Terra David Hernandez Perez
Alliance Ruslan Khaziev
CheckMat Grigorios Koustoumpardis
CheckMat Predrag Markovic
CheckMat International Oleksandr Matuzenko
Crazy Team Manuel Permuy Martinez
Dynamix Fighting Sports Mehmet Can Ege
GF Team Marcus Zierke
GF Team Rémi Barra
GF Team International Erlend Sevheim
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Stefano Alessandro Capobianco
Pirates Pavlos Kefalas
Roger Gracie Academy Joseph Stephen Scott
Soul Fighter's Israel Alexander Protsko
Strela Team Sergey Tomilenko
Stronger BJJ Kevin Dockrell
Top Brother Deutschland Oliver Sturm
Total: 17

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

CFC Team Christopher Prats De Andrade
De Souza Dojo Kestutis Svelnys
Gracie Barra Aleksander Hasny
Kristian Cestaro Russian Team Виталий Свининов
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Sven Timmermann
Stone Fight Aleksandr Msoev
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Carlos Morales Barberà
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Berserker Team Magdeburg Alexander Martin
Mario Sukata International Robert Oates
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany David Wassermann
Roger Gracie Oslo Magnus Grøtter
Team Redzovic Milan Spomenko Mihajlov
Werdum Combat Team France Fouad Shaili
ZR Team Association Vitalii Oziumenko
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Vlad George Darie
AS Mansur Team Aidos Serikkaliuly
Evolution Force Team Kamil Edward Lipinski
Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Anthony John Goyogana
RJJC Europe Rob Platt
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Absoluto BJJ Vlad George Darie
Association Aranha Anton Nazarov
CheckMat Predrag Markovic
De Souza Dojo Kestutis Svelnys
GF Team Marcus Zierke
Gold Team Fighters Ethan James Beaumont
Gracie Barra Gaelen Martin Kavanagh
Kristian Cestaro Russian Team Виталий Свининов
OXY Christian Holthe
Rafael Pousada Team Jesus Paterna Gutierrez
RJJC Europe Rob Platt
Roger Gracie Oslo Magnus Grøtter
Soul Fighter's Israel Alexander Protsko
Team Redzovic Milan Spomenko Mihajlov
ZR Team Association Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira
ZR Team Association Vitalii Oziumenko
Total: 16

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster

Atos JJ International Yee Lai Chan
Black Helmet Ireland Irina Chabaza
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

CheckMat Olga Brosalina
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Laura Canal Soria
Legacy Hana Vengrinova
Milanimal Sara Spiga
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Alliance Vanessa Kronfle
Strela Team Olga Bobrovnik
Team Leites Stockholm Yesi Rodriguez
Titanes BJJ Alexandra Ortega Rojas
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ida Bendixen Leinebø
CheckMat Alexandra Magamedova
Equipe TCA Kelly Ann Hopkins
Gracie Barra Tania D. Lopez Recio
Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D. Federica Ghioldi
Strela Team Kseniia Antonenko
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Tatiana Alisova
Rio Grappling Club Europe Rachael Morgan
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

CFS BJJ Oyinda Oduntan
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Ioanna Kaloudi
Jungle BJJ Silvia Scomparin
Nova União Sacha Gorissen
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

Flow Serena Sacchetti
Waza Stefania Grimaccia
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ida Bendixen Leinebø
Black Helmet Ireland Irina Chabaza
CheckMat Alexandra Magamedova
CheckMat Olga Brosalina
Gracie Barra Tatiana Alisova
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Ioanna Kaloudi
Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D. Federica Ghioldi
Nova União Sacha Gorissen
Rio Grappling Club Europe Rachael Morgan
Team Leites Stockholm Yesi Rodriguez
Waza Stefania Grimaccia
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

BJJ Revolution Team - International Ka Lok Chan
Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D. Giancarlo Piquereddu
Jaraguá BJJ Fernando Daniel Matile
Milanimal Marco Lustro
Pimpa School Spain Eduard Vives Viejo
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Ayoze Ojeda Arbelo
Academie Caio Terra Enrique Jose Correa Garcia
ASD Octopus Area 21 Simone Pingiori
Association Aranha Jhon Anderson Fuentes
GF Team Leonardo Weissmann
Gracie Barra Julio Victorio Dominguez
Kimura BJJ Academy International Le Bris Gaëtan
Roger Gracie Academy Italy Maurizio Dettori
Strela Team Dmitry Pulin
Team Gil Catarino Santiago Jesus Fleitas Gonzalez
Titanes BJJ Oscar Puig Valero
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Brazilian Power Team International Martinho Moreira da Silva
Brazilian Power Team International Rafael Cheikh
CheckMat Francesco Mininni
CheckMat Jose Abel Rodriguez Lorenzo
CheckMat International Martin Lagermand
Crazy Team andres Rodriguez Lopez
Crazy Team Jose Andres Ondo Rodriguez
Crazy Team- B Israel Cabrera Garcia
CVA BJJ Paulo Jorge Marques de Brito Silvestre
Gracie Barra Bruno Filipe Galvão Martins
Mako Team Paris Hocini Najime
Roger Gracie Gymbox Michael Reed
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Gustavo Camacho Muñoz
Total: 13

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Robert Paul Meredith
Alliance Dimitrios Drosos
Alliance Markus Schubert
Association Aranha Nicolas Lopez
Carlson Gracie Team Matteo Sgarbossa
CheckMat Tuukka Koski
De La Riva Nantes Gbleu Félix Sande
ESJJ Ireland Oliver Mannion
Gracie Barra Antonio Garrido Servant
Gracie Barra Jose Miguel Catala Alcaraz
Gracie Barra JJ Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Milanimal Sergio Guardi
Roger Gracie Gymbox Ken Yu
Strela Team Aleksei Bazarov
The Dungeon BJJ Stephen John Russell
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Gregory Falchetti
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Jordi Campillo Feria
Total: 17

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Calasans BJJ International Christian Carl Grandjean
CFC Team Roberto Hernández
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Jonathan Terrón Sanchez
De La Riva Nantes Félix Mankoka
Fight Sports Ahmed Eldegwy
Gilson Farias Team Laurent Clerc
Gracie Barra Pavlo Kucheruk
Nova União Christopher Victor Mvuaba
Pimpa School Spain Martin Victor Techera Carabajal
Targuisti Fight Sports Othmane Bennis
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Markus James Fowler
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Jungle BJJ Gabriel Jurcak
Mill Hill BJJ Vladimir Harcarik
Nova União Francisco Barberá Iglesias
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Gregory Asdrubal Muccerino Manga
Stone Fight Valery Ryzhkov
Taz BJJ Jhon Sepulveda Moreno
Zenith Bulgaria Nikolay G. Nikolov
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Juan Jose Falcon Alfonso
Gracie Barra Feliciano Castillo Piqueras
Strela Team Alex Medvedev
Strela Team Dudchenko Dmitrii
Taz BJJ Claudiu-Ilie Resiga
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

ACB - De La Riva Paris Yves Lofidi
Alliance James Patterson
Association Aranha Mathieu Begnis
Atos JJ International Israel Torres Medina
Carlson Gracie Team Aderito Diniz Fumo
CheckMat Jesus Barba Carrasco
Hermes Club Emmanouil Ioannidis
Strela Team Denis Soshilov
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Francesco Ferrari
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Association Aranha Jhon Anderson Fuentes
CheckMat Francesco Mininni
De La Riva Nantes Félix Mankoka
Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D. Giancarlo Piquereddu
Gracie Barra Feliciano Castillo Piqueras
Gracie Barra JJ Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Hermes Club Emmanouil Ioannidis
Jungle BJJ Gabriel Jurcak
Mill Hill BJJ Vladimir Harcarik
Nova União Christopher Victor Mvuaba
Nova União Francisco Barberá Iglesias
Strela Team Aleksei Bazarov
Strela Team Dudchenko Dmitrii
Zenith Bulgaria Nikolay G. Nikolov
Total: 14

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather

GF Team Jelsilene Soares De Goes Monteiro
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Gold Team Fighters Erin Louise Stanforth
Taz BJJ Esther Gil Robles
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Association Aranha María del Carmen Torrente Muñoz
Factory BJJ UK Marie Wilson
Gracie Jiu Jitsu AAF Nora Pal
Renzo Gracie Holland Julia Symannek Geb. Korsch
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

KKTC Jiu-Jitsu Ozge Özcan
Taz BJJ Ekaterina Sharipova Rindevich
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Valentina Arkhipova
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

Association Aranha María del Carmen Torrente Muñoz
Factory BJJ UK Marie Wilson
Gold Team Fighters Erin Louise Stanforth
Renzo Gracie Holland Julia Symannek Geb. Korsch
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Valentina Arkhipova
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

BJJ Globetrotters Ihor Vadimovich Yevtushenko
Carlson Gracie Team Miguel Pedro De Sousa
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Association Aranha Thomas Perrin
Carlson Gracie Team Marco Pinardi
CheckMat Rousseau Julien
Gracie Barra Romain Rousval
Gracie Reunion Julien Brice Lallemand
Strela Team Evgenii Tarakanov
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light

CFC Team Marc Segura Roca
Gracie Barra Boudjadja Rachid
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Mikael Samir El Alaoui
Nova União Bert Van Irsel
Rio Grappling Club Europe Jaroslaw Siudak
Stealth BJJ Phil Russell
Titanes BJJ Samuel Royo Fernandez
Werdum Combat Team France Felix Favreau
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Alliance Jesus Cuesta
Alliance Yun Gleb
CheckMat I. Deniz Karadeniz
Equipe TCA Jamie Crawford Allan Porter
Fn Fight.co Europa Diego Gitti
Hermes Club Emmanouil Angelakos
Titanes BJJ Jordi Leon
Titanes BJJ Sergio Castells Ullod
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Daniel Bergqvist
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Denis Eganov
Alliance Vitaly Salnikov
Calasans BJJ International Fausto De Dalmases Del Pino
Crazy Team Antonio Melero Coronel
De La Riva Nantes Stephane Guilmin
Fn Fight.co Europa Raffaele Frontino
Stone Fight Vladimir Y. Skuinsh
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Nikolay Malykh
Calasans BJJ International Attila Nagy Nagy
Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro
Crazy Team Kike Serra
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Domingo González Castilla
Rilion Gracie Panama Jean-Francois S. Bessieres Mejicanos
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

MNBJJ Peter Downs
Strela Team Konstantin Starov
Team Ganbaru Pablo Pla Sanchez
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Kombat Klub Nuno Reis
Taz BJJ Marcos Mira Lloret
Taz BJJ Sergio Rodriguez Blanco
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Jesus Cuesta
Alliance Vitaly Salnikov
Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro
Gracie Barra Boudjadja Rachid
Kombat Klub Nuno Reis
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Domingo González Castilla
Nova União Bert Van Irsel
Stone Fight Vladimir Y. Skuinsh
Strela Team Evgenii Tarakanov
Strela Team Konstantin Starov
Team Ganbaru Pablo Pla Sanchez
Titanes BJJ Jordi Leon
Total: 12

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather

Frontline Academy Brigitte Mondaca
Gracie Barra Patricia Bello Sanz
Rise Agnes Messengen
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

Portugal Gold Team Paula Cristina Figueiredo
SBG Ireland Laura Elizabeth Frazer
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

Gracie Barra Patricia Bello Sanz
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Alliance Andreas Guenther
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Néstor Alonso
Rio Grappling Club Europe Domenico Mussari
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Ladislav Zakalicky
Crazy Team Santiago Garau Pueyo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Răcaru Puiu
Rio Grappling Club Europe Francesco Aldo Priora
Strela Team Mars Valiullin
Team Mirza Khaled Mansour Tabbaa
Titanes BJJ Federico Castells Ullod
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Renzo Gracie Holland Thomas Marc Symannek
SBG Ireland Colin Reid
Titanes BJJ Julian Manuel Diez Ferrer
ZR Team Association Oleksandr Lyadov
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CORE GRAPPLING LAB Florin Silviu Popovici
ZR Team Association Mubeen Iqbal
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Adil Makhat
Taz BJJ Jose Maria Garcia Gimeno
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Association Aranha Luis Melchor Quintanilla Moll
Carlson Gracie Team Anthony Marlon Agostini
Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Luis Mongiello
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Mikhail Slutsky
Roger Gracie Oslo Giuseppe Francesco Repaci
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Adil Makhat
Alliance Mikhail Slutsky
Association Aranha Luis Melchor Quintanilla Moll
CORE GRAPPLING LAB Florin Silviu Popovici
Titanes BJJ Julian Manuel Diez Ferrer
ZR Team Association Mubeen Iqbal
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Salvador Monsant
Werdum Combat Team France Jose Auz
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light

De La Riva Nantes Huvelin Eric Huvelin
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Brazilian Power Team International Marc Dezeuze
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Hans-Willem Alblas
Stone Fight Sergey Chizhov
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

De La Riva Nantes Grillard Olivier Rene Joseph
Renato Tavares Association David Eugene Brown
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team International Marc Dezeuze
De La Riva Nantes Grillard Olivier Rene Joseph
De La Riva Nantes Huvelin Eric Huvelin
Renato Tavares Association David Eugene Brown
Stone Fight Sergey Chizhov
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light

Association Aranha Mauro Patrussi
Milanimal Graziano Di Gioacchino
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Johannes Unnewehr
Renzo Gracie International John Alexander Murray
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Middle

KMR BJJ KIMURA Alain Bourguetou
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Mehmet Sitki Dogu
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Association Aranha Mauro Patrussi
KMR BJJ KIMURA Alain Bourguetou
Renzo Gracie International John Alexander Murray
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Carlson Gracie Team João Pedro Machado Moreira
Carlson Gracie Team Petrit Memeti
GF Team Dan Bäckman
Gracie Barra Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez
Milanimal Andrea Migliore
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France jeremy lougarre
Rio Grappling Club Europe Daniele Dessi'
Rio Grappling Club Europe Neil Duffy
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Academie Caio Terra Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan
Association Aranha MARCO TULIO FLAVIO DE LIMA
Black Helmet Ireland Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima
Carlson Gracie Team Alexander Pianca Abanto
ESJJ Ireland Benjamin Aaron Davis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Joël Salamin
Titanes BJJ Diego Leonardo Da Silva Carda
Total: 7

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

A.S Team David Fadel Neto
ACTJJ International Stephen Joseph McDaid
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Peter Ptak
Art of Fight - Lisboa Alex Silva Ourives
Calasans BJJ International Ciprian Dumitru Bucatariu
Carlson Gracie Team Fabio Pastori
Carlson Gracie Team Jan-Christian Thiele
CheckMat Carsten Sonny Beyer Leandex
CheckMat Tero Tapio Ahola
Gracie Barra Benoit Mahmoudi
Gracie Barra Volodymyr Kovalov
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Avihai Amnon Balila
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Sérgio Ribeiro dos Louros
Titanes BJJ Jesus David Muñoz Soto
Top Brother Mexico Tristan Habermann
Total: 15

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Pablo Gonzalez Bueno
Carlson Gracie Team Christopher Geoffrey Rushmer
Carlson Gracie Team Mauro Gosetto
GF Team Lionel Jean Lopez
Hermes Club Aleksis Sakellaris
Legacy Rafael Miyashiro Semahim
Milanimal Antonio Di Lernia
Milanimal Davide Di Bucchianico
Nova União Antti Andre Alatalo
OXY Mohammed Sherjil Serr Saleem Janjua
Targuisti Fight Sports Yassine Bendaoud
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Paulo Tarso Oliveira Ferreira
Brazilian Power Team International Manuel António Augusto vaz
CheckMat Elton Tavares Ribeiro
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Francesco Profilo
GF Team Onur Yasar
Gracie Barra Cesar Augusto Coelho Pires Vicente
Milanimal Ivan Talloru
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Florian Devernois
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley David Aakhus
Rio Grappling Club Europe Shaiz Khan
Roger Gracie Academy Dawid Janusz Markiewicz
SBG Ireland Wilson José Da Silva
Total: 12

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Ziggy Micheelsen
GF Team Tymon Rostankowski
Jungle BJJ Alexander Mikus
Kristian Cestaro Russian Team Igor Oveshnikov
RJJC Europe Alexis Philip T. Bristow
Roger Gracie Gymbox Richard David Evans
Roger Gracie Oslo Christian Holsbo Westberg
Strela Team Ilia Antonenko
Titanes BJJ Tayeb Mirari
Wave BJJ Adrian Hector
Total: 10

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Gabriel Rufino Estrela
BETA Academy Corey Phelps
Portugal Gold Team Helder Tiago Cardoso Ramalho
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

American Top Team Nicolas Joseph Djurdjevic
Gracie Barra Luis Mira Planelles
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Pablo Gonzalez Bueno
American Top Team Nicolas Joseph Djurdjevic
Art of Fight - Lisboa Alex Silva Ourives
Black Helmet Ireland Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima
GF Team Onur Yasar
GF Team Tymon Rostankowski
Gracie Barra Luis Mira Planelles
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Avihai Amnon Balila
Titanes BJJ Diego Leonardo Da Silva Carda
Titanes BJJ Tayeb Mirari
Total: 10

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

CheckMat Florence Belle Soliman
CheckMat Helene Lo
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Marta Méndez Vázquez
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Yolanda Navalón Vera
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Carlson Gracie Team Kimberlj Maureen Böhm
GF Team Eloisa Cristina Crespo Perez
HOJJ Elena Korotkaya
Milanimal Annalisa Villa
SBG Swords Holly Jackson
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Brasa Poland Franziska Malischewski
OG Jiu-Jitsu Nadine Laarman
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Anna Maria Kern
Werdum Combat Team France Julie Anne Sarah Godard
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Association Aranha Nicole Urschinger
Carlson Gracie Team Jane Kotchkina
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

CheckMat Nilda Natalia Abraham Horno
Gracie Barcelona Yelena Khachatryan
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Association Aranha Nicole Urschinger
Carlson Gracie Team Jane Kotchkina
Carlson Gracie Team Kimberlj Maureen Böhm
CheckMat Florence Belle Soliman
Gracie Barcelona Yelena Khachatryan
HOJJ Elena Korotkaya
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Marta Méndez Vázquez
Milanimal Annalisa Villa
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Charles C. Brissette
Gracie Barra David Masa Lanchas
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Alliance Roberto Nevado Estevez
Black Helmet Ireland Stewart Dollery
GF Team Chan Dara Nhang
Gracie Barra Juan Jose Santamaria Lorenzo
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Jose Manuel Bueno Barragan
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Jorge Eduardo Calretas Machado Dias
Nova União Luis Daniel Campos Ferreira
Rio Grappling Club Europe Anthony Andrew Blacker
Titanes BJJ Julian Cuenca Paredes
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Luis Carro
Total: 10

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Alliance Manuel Trigo Mateo
CDK Team Guillaume Anthony Mounie
Crazy Team Jesús Ibáñez Martínez
Fight Sports International Martin Bielik
Flow Giuseppe Occhipinti
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Lotito Ivano
Portugal Gold Team Fabio Paulino da Silva
Rio Grappling Club Europe Andranik Harutyunyan
Ryan Gracie Team Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Carl Andreas Palm
Zenith / PRBJJ Cedric Soler
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

CheckMat Lauri Jeremias Rauhanen
Crazy Team Jose Angel Salgado Roca
Frontline Academy Hector Mauricio Gomez Ludena
Frota Team Nogueira Artem Smirnov
GF Team David Lazert
Gracie Barra Jorge Miguel Gonçalves Costa de Almeida Angélico
Intelligent Team Ukraine Mykhailo Artsimovych
Portugal Gold Team Lucas Márcio Laranjeira
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany Jürgen Marco Scheffner
RJJC Europe Hardip S. Malhi
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Santiago de la Iglesia Marco
Werdum Combat Team France Julien Steeg
Total: 12

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team Marco Daniel Eusébio de Abreu
Carlson Gracie Team Murat Efendi
Carlson Gracie Team Vitor Colombini
CFC Team Lucas Daniel Aguirre Troche
Milanimal Matteo Magarotto
Roger Gracie Oslo Lyes Abid
Stone Fight Viacheskav Sorokoletov
Total: 7

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Francisco Javier Franco Amelibia
CheckMat James Timothy Bryan
VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Rubén Fernández Fernández
ZR Team Association Anton Maksymov
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Crazy Team Ramon Francho Miguel
Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Nuno Ruben Gouveia Belo
Rio Grappling Club Europe Karol Zalewski
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brasa Poland Lonzius Nico
Brasa Poland Miloslav Kurilla
CheckMat Vitalij Draciov
Dynamix Fighting Sports Carl Marc Lundberg
Gracie Barra Ahmed Shili
ZR Team Association Henrique Melhor Dos Santos
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Manuel Trigo Mateo
Carlson Gracie Team Murat Efendi
Carlson Gracie Team Vitor Colombini
CheckMat Vitalij Draciov
Crazy Team Jesús Ibáñez Martínez
Crazy Team Ramon Francho Miguel
GF Team David Lazert
Intelligent Team Ukraine Mykhailo Artsimovych
Rio Grappling Club Europe Anthony Andrew Blacker
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Rubén Fernández Fernández
Total: 10

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather

Brazilian Power Team International Laura Sofia D'Abreu Pinto Sanfins
Gracie Barra Naroa Garcia
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Oxana Bench
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Oxana Bench
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

CFC Team Victor Brull Romero
KKTC Jiu-Jitsu Yaacov Afik
Tri-Force Gotanda Hiroyuki Nakayama
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

ASD Octopus Area 21 Alfonso Murru
Dynamix Fighting Sports Max Christian Holst
Equipe TCA Jacob Rufus Spiller
Milanimal Fabio Nichetti
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Batatinha Team Italia Davide Ursillo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France Jérome Cyril Chassard
Gokudo Mustapha Bouguendouz
Nova União Evgeny Korotkikh
Roger Gracie Oslo Mohammed Benzaim
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Roman Babii
Equipe TCA Barry John Hopkins
Flow Alessandro Panettieri
NCU Samir Haddidi
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Pythagore Arnaud Franck Stephan Guillaume Meyer
Gracie Barra Maik Henneberg
Titanes BJJ Santiago Javier Torres Gimenez
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Mohamed Salah Mansouri
Gracie Barra Javier Suárez Bay
Roger Gracie Oslo Nicolay Bernard Hamelka
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Alfred Scecina
Roger Gracie Gymbox Tyrone Davis
ZR Team Association Oleg Ganichev
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Colin Nwadike
Rio Grappling Club Europe Anderson Mello dos Santos
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Academie Pythagore Arnaud Franck Stephan Guillaume Meyer
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Alfred Scecina
Carlson Gracie Team Mohamed Salah Mansouri
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France Jérome Cyril Chassard
CheckMat Colin Nwadike
Gokudo Mustapha Bouguendouz
NCU Samir Haddidi
Nova União Evgeny Korotkikh
Roger Gracie Oslo Nicolay Bernard Hamelka
Titanes BJJ Santiago Javier Torres Gimenez
Tri-Force Gotanda Hiroyuki Nakayama
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light

Flow Slavka Vitali
Rise Romaldi Sonia
Titanes BJJ Nadia BELHADJ-MOHAMMED
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Middle

Alliance Pilar Romero Romero
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Mary Alice Potts
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

Alliance Pilar Romero Romero
Rise Romaldi Sonia
Titanes BJJ Nadia BELHADJ-MOHAMMED
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Juraj Schenk
Roger Gracie Academy Matthew Anthony Jardine
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Nicolas Benjamin Chiche
Taz BJJ Juan Arsenio Garcia Garrido
Waza Giorgio Gastaldi
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr.
De La Riva Nantes Cyril Legris
Novus Academy Per Einar Hetland
Stealth BJJ Peter Wilson
Zenith Bulgaria Ivo Eugeniev
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Eamonn Woodcock
Rio Grappling Club Europe emiliano poggi
Stealth BJJ Phillip Scott Nahajec
Team Mirza Abdelrahman Awni Said Alghoul
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Vittorio Romano Cervone
CheckMat Juan Jose Wong
CheckMat Petri Hietalahti
Lion Academy Igor Dolmatov
Mill Hill BJJ Mark Simon Little
Titanes BJJ Felix Restrebada Lopez
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Michael Patrick Clark
Team Leites Stockholm Mathias Forsberg
ZR Team Association Goran Gligorijevic
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Juraj Schenk
AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr.
De La Riva Nantes Cyril Legris
Gracie Barra Nicolas Benjamin Chiche
Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Michael Patrick Clark
Mill Hill BJJ Mark Simon Little
Roger Gracie Academy Matthew Anthony Jardine
Stealth BJJ Peter Wilson
Team Mirza Abdelrahman Awni Said Alghoul
Titanes BJJ Felix Restrebada Lopez
ZR Team Association Goran Gligorijevic
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Light

Pacific Top Team Kathryn Andrea Hubble
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Open Class

Pacific Top Team Kathryn Andrea Hubble
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Vojko Zupan
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light

Gracie Fighter Darrin Neil Tinsley
New School BJJ Alasdair James King
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

BJJ Revolution Team - International John Christopher Mullen
Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Ricardo Montelongo
Titanes BJJ Jose Francisco Cardenas Pelegrin
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Ases Jiu Jitsu Salvador Bernal Sanz
CheckMat Kari Saarinen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Yves Maire
Rio Grappling Club Europe Marco Penco
Team Leites Stockholm Safar Aliyev
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Atama Khon
ZR Team Association Zsolt Racz
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu David Akina
Gracie Barra Jonathan Hinkin
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Atama Khon
AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu David Akina
Gracie Barra Vojko Zupan
Gracie Fighter Darrin Neil Tinsley
Team Leites Stockholm Safar Aliyev
ZR Team Association Zsolt Racz
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bryan Baker
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy

Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks Eric Manning
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bryan Baker
Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks Eric Manning
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

KMR BJJ KIMURA Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos
Roger Gracie España Alberto del Campo Marcos
Soul Fighters International Raphael Pereira Sá Busgaib
Team Gil Catarino Omar González Romero
ZR Team Association Mohamed Amine Ouanes
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Julien Pham Xuan
Alliance Ulpiano Luis Yrayzoz Noya
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Rui Pedro Dias da Costa
Stealth BJJ Emil Krzysztof Malczewski
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Michelangelo Nigiotti
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Ondrej Cetkovsky
Association Aranha Patrice Simon Piere Menras
BJJ Globetrotters Moritz Sebastian Goll
CFC Team Antonio Gatell Molina
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu Rui Carlos Rodrigues Fernandes Gonçalves
GF Team Edson Luis de Souza Luciano Júnior
Gracie Barra Pawel Wolowiec
Gracie Barra Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Andrea Filippa
Team Jucão Spain Lukasmar Bandeira Borges
Total: 10

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Ases Jiu Jitsu Giacomo Fincato
Carlson Gracie Team Sebastian Gabriel Nadal
CFS BJJ Paul Francis Mcgillion
CheckMat Omid Alimohammadi
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Tiago Salgado
GF Team Thiago Andrade Do Nascimento
Gracie Barra David Martin Lopez
Nova União Diogo Teixeira Zaila
Roger Gracie Gymbox Frederick M. Sykes
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Manel Múrez Perera
Total: 10

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Ivan Svitek
Alliance Harry Lister Alvarez Cedeño
Ases Jiu Jitsu David Garrido Ferrer
CheckMat Aykut Cil
GF Team Roman Myronenko
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos
Schmitz Team Gilles Pascal Rozek
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

ASD Octopus Area 21 Sandro Costa
Calasans BJJ Andre Rodrigues Lopes
Gracie Barra Shane Thomas Price
Jiu Jitsu Club Verona Ghenadie Popa
Mako Team Paris Remi Guillaume Daniel Thomas
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Guido Provenzano
Strela Team Ilya Bogoslovskiy
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Sakir Selman Özcan
Equipe TCA Dean Bradbury
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Hervé Dobil
LEAD BJJ Marco Aurélio Ferreira
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Markus Plieninger
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Dmitrii Vostrikov
Roger Gracie Oslo Adrian Haugen
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Ivan Svitek
ASD Octopus Area 21 Sandro Costa
Calasans BJJ Andre Rodrigues Lopes
GF Team Dmitrii Vostrikov
Jiu Jitsu Club Verona Ghenadie Popa
LEAD BJJ Marco Aurélio Ferreira
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Guido Provenzano
Roger Gracie Oslo Adrian Haugen
Schmitz Team Gilles Pascal Rozek
Team Jucão Spain Lukasmar Bandeira Borges
Total: 11

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Atos JJ International Georgina Contel Gallego
Gracie Barra Jolie Boyle
Gracie Humaita Winnipeg Jane Lorraine Minondo
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light

Crazy Team Maria Luisa Munoz Sanchez
SK Team / FMA Cornelia Rossier
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle

GF Team Anne Andersen
Milanimal Margherita Montes
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Atos JJ International Georgina Contel Gallego
Crazy Team Maria Luisa Munoz Sanchez
GF Team Anne Andersen
Gracie Barra Jolie Boyle
Milanimal Margherita Montes
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Paulo Miguel dos Santos Pereira
ZR Team Association Claudio Roberto Pereira Da Silva
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Combat Base UK Nam Hoang
Gracie Barra Konstantinos Vogiatzakis
Mario Sukata International Neil Atkins
Nova União Joao Juliano Garcia de Azevedo
Roger Gracie Academy Stewart Joseph Bonner
SK Team / FMA Benjamin Tibo
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Gavin Stephen Thomas
ASD Octopus Area 21 Daniele Pisu
Association Aranha Víctor Manuel Mirón García
Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona Lluis Boronat Julia
Gracie Barcelona David Bernardo Martos
Gracie Reunion Nicolas Sébastien Hoareau
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Mário João Peralta
Nova União Claudio Lubrano
One Jiu-Jitsu USA Andy Arturo Campa
Stealth BJJ Wing Chau Cheung
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Emiliano Alfani
Total: 11

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Dario Ojeda Nilsen
ACB - De La Riva Paris Osman Tur
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Nicolas Anthony Maathurin Marcho
Carlson Gracie Team Marco Moro
CheckMat Henri Louis Sessegnon
ECJJA David Mc Conkey
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela
Gold Team Fighters Szymon Wątroba
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Darlan Nepomuceno
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Predrag Arsenic
Total: 10

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Paulo César Pereira Soares
CVA BJJ Jonas Pereira Rodrigues
ECJJA Ciaran Leavy
Equipe TCA Myfyr Owain Harries
Gracie Barra David Alan Wyatt
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Terrence Yu Chen Loong
Roger Gracie Academy Richard Kerrigan
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Yury Pashkovich
Bonsai JJ - USA Ruben Rivas
Brazilian Power Team João Gonçalo Cardoso Marques dos Santos
Rio Grappling Club Europe Martin John Young
Titanes BJJ Iñigo Zarrabeitia Aristondo
Werdum Combat Team France Baptiste Dubeaux
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Milanimal Giuseppe Melidona
ZR Team Association Gaetan Dominique Roger Hengbart
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Matteo Pagani
Crazy Team Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Dario Ojeda Nilsen
99 Nine Nine JJ - International Gavin Stephen Thomas
Alliance Yury Pashkovich
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Nicolas Anthony Maathurin Marcho
Association Aranha Víctor Manuel Mirón García
CheckMat Matteo Pagani
Combat Base UK Nam Hoang
Crazy Team Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela
Gracie Barra Konstantinos Vogiatzakis
Milanimal Giuseppe Melidona
Rio Grappling Club Europe Martin John Young
Roger Gracie Academy Richard Kerrigan
ZR Team Association Claudio Roberto Pereira Da Silva
Total: 14

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat Oscar Guerra García
KMR BJJ KIMURA José Manuel Varela Sanchez
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather

CFC Team Francisco Jose Tejada Mellado
CFC Team Sergio Fernandez Quesada
Team Gil Catarino David Saavedra Yuste
Team Jucão Spain Héctor Rodriguez Rivada
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Alejandro Romero Lloret
ZR Team Association Serhii Sergeevich Lyskov
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

Association Aranha Oriol Trullas Sabi
Brazilian Power Team International Pedro Miguel Freire Fernandes
Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu Nicolas Valera Martinez
Rio Grappling Club Europe Jaroslaw Tomasz Chmiel
Titanes BJJ Cledson Da Silva Machado Henrique
Werdum Combat Team France Richard Charlik Lucien Loumé
Yamasaki Spain Argimiro Domínguez Hernández
ZR Team Association Csernyik Zoltan
Total: 8

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Caio Terra Association Bruce Geoff Nardone
Carlson Gracie Team Daniele Proietti
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Rafael José Correia Gonçalves
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Oscar Magro
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carpe Diem Alexandre Avakiants
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu José Alberto Machado Lima
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Spiros Huhn
Rio Grappling Club Europe Ivo da Silva Junior
Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu Stive Claude Mogeot
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Association Aranha France Fanou Seho Franck
BJJ 4 Life Hercules Pereira da Silva
Crazy Team Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Hafiz Kucevic
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pierre-Yves Pontus
Jiu-jitsu Romana Nelson Alexandre Pereira Marta
Roger Gracie Oslo Farid Bendriss
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Marcelo Rony Dahlke
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Joan Villalba Altayo
ZR Team Association Ievgen Chechuga
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Miguel Joaquim Curito dos Reis Freire
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Matthew Langridge
The Gentle Art Academy Aleksei Alekseyevich Bogoslovskii
ZR Team Association Samuel Karl Schilder
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Caio Terra Association Bruce Geoff Nardone
CheckMat Marcelo Rony Dahlke
Crazy Team Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Matthew Langridge
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu José Alberto Machado Lima
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Rafael José Correia Gonçalves
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Spiros Huhn
The Gentle Art Academy Aleksei Alekseyevich Bogoslovskii
ZR Team Association Samuel Karl Schilder
Total: 9

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Werdum Combat Team France Akhmed Moukharbekovitch Ozdoyev
ZR Team Association Shane Ruffell
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light

Dynamix Fighting Sports Bernardo Sastre de la Cruz
Nova União Jaime Garaboa Villaverde
Strela Team Oleg Terekhin
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Association Aranha Juan Alberto Reyes Rodriguez
CheckMat Rauno Tiukkanen
Grapplisses Franck Maxime Saint-Prix
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Javier Carbonell Alonso
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy Alexander C. Jutis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Umberto António Segnini
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Jörgen Mikael Reinholm
Gracie Barra Medjbeur Bouabdallah
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Javier Riquelme Martinez
Brazilian Power Team International Rene Hoekstra
Titanes BJJ Gerardo Guillem Fernandez
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Tiago Taguding da Costa Lourenço
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Javier Riquelme Martinez
Association Aranha Juan Alberto Reyes Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Medjbeur Bouabdallah
Gracie Barra Tiago Taguding da Costa Lourenço
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Umberto António Segnini
Nova União Jaime Garaboa Villaverde
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Javier Carbonell Alonso
Titanes BJJ Gerardo Guillem Fernandez
ZR Team Association Shane Ruffell
Total: 9

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light

Carlson Gracie Team Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Roberto C. A. Rizzo
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Michael James Gottesman
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Carlson Gracie Team Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata
Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Michael James Gottesman
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Feather

Alliance Jeffrey S. Humphrey
Dynamix Fighting Sports Ali Aliev
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Dynamix Fighting Sports Ali Aliev
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Mani Tavanaei
Association Aranha Pedro Moreno Ortiz
CheckMat Antonio Marcos da Fonseca Santana
Frontline Academy Andre Porto de Carvalho
Nordeste Fight Ginaldo Gomes de Souza
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Jerryan Lucio de Melo
Art of Fight - Lisboa Victor Bernardo da Silva M. Marinho
Association Aranha Danylson Jose De Matos
CheckMat Romulo Godoy De Carvalho
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu Miguel Ferreira Rodrigues
Gold Team Fighters Aleksander Jablonski
Milanimal Roberto Cardu
Stealth BJJ Jacob Corrigan
ZR Team Association Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny
Total: 9

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Jose Gabriel Gallardo
CheckMat Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr
Dynamix Fighting Sports Ralf Gosta Carneborn
GF Team Gabriel Rainho Fontes
Gracie Swindon Lucas Luz Gonçalves Leite
Mako Team Paris Anthony Jose Albertini
Nova União Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior
OXY Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte
Alliance Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro
Brazilian Power Team International Daniel Riou Vilhena de Mendonça
Carlson Gracie Team Fabrício Ribeiro de Novaes
CheckMat Tiago de Taddei E. Bastos Valente
GF Team Bruno Antonietta
Pariente Academy David Benzaken
Renzo Gracie International Andreas Achniotis Perales
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Thiago Falcão Goiabeira
Roger Gracie Academy Oliver Leys Geddes
Roger Gracie Academy Tore Landa Erevik
Roger Gracie Gymbox Rogerio de Lima
ZR Team Association Bence Romanek
Total: 13

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Hugo Riou Vilhena de Mendonça
CheckMat Alessandro Tomei
Crazy Team Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz
Gracie Barra Julien Cazier
Mario Sukata International Charles Matthew McDonald
Stone Fight Chmutov Evgeny
ZR Team Association Marcos Antonio Lins Machado Filho
ZR Team Association Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Arturo Salas Espies
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Ville Tapio Saari
Brasa Mohammad J A GH Ali
CheckMat Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima
OXY Torleiv Midtgarden
Zenith / PRBJJ Sebastien Garguier
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

ACB - De La Riva Paris Fousi Mezouari
Castro Team Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro
C-Fighter Academy Cleiton Novas Pinheiro
CheckMat Iury Martins Curpentino
Invictus BJJ Maksymilian Wisniewski
Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu Olavo dos Santos
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Jeferson Conceição dos Santos
Jungle BJJ Eldar Rafigaev
Rio Grappling Club Europe Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie
UAE Jiu-jitsu Team Alexandre Altenburg O. M. Frota
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Ville Tapio Saari
Brazilian Power Team International Hugo Riou Vilhena de Mendonça
Castro Team Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro
CheckMat Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr
Jungle BJJ Eldar Rafigaev
Pariente Academy David Benzaken
Rio Grappling Club Europe Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light

Alliance Charlotte von Baumgarten
Batatinha Team Italia Veronica Pè
Gracie Barra Fabiana Alves Borges
SBG Swords Aisling Holly Daly
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Titanes BJJ María José Fernández Durán
ZR Team Association Orsolya Németh
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Olga Lyashevska
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Carlson Gracie Team Olga Lyashevska
Gracie Barra Fabiana Alves Borges
Titanes BJJ María José Fernández Durán
ZR Team Association Orsolya Németh
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez
Alliance Ryan Smyth
CheckMat Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide
De La Riva Nantes Charles Andre Boyer
Milanimal Simone Auricchio
Nova União Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima
Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca Windson Fontes Monteiro
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Brazilian Power Team Ricardo Silva Chain
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Claudemir José de Souza
Jiu-jitsu Romana Marco Paulo Guedes Santos
KMR BJJ KIMURA Tiago Cruz Spinelli
Marangoni BJJ International Roberto Carlos Ramon Castellano
Milanimal Marco Bancone
Soul Fighters International Elder Mendes Bastos da Silva
Werdum Combat Team France Ismael Nicolas Padavia Goulamhoussen
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

Association Aranha Eric Dominique Satge
Gracie Barra Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini
Gracie Barra Walter Mark John Barnes
Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia Nicola Donadio
Rafael Ribeiro BJJ Ederson Rafael Ribeiro
Rio Grappling Club Europe Daniel Krakowiak
Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado
Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca Rodrigo Souza Campos
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alex Martins do Nascimento
Association Aranha Waldir Gomes da Silva Júnior
Atos JJ International Fernando Leite Junior
Brasa Poland Michael Malischewski
Brazilian Power Team International Eduardo Da Silva Afonso
Calasans BJJ International Albert Ros Sunyer
CORE GRAPPLING LAB Paolo Strazzullo
Fight Sports Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto
MNBJJ Marcos Bueno Nardini
Team Gil Catarino Orlando Doramas Jiménez Santana
Total: 10

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

ACB - De La Riva Paris Houari Mezouari
Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona Abel Rocha Marull
Frontline Academy Christopher James Hermanstad
GF Team Patrick Talmon
GF Team Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira
GF Team International Pedro Garcia Santisteban
Gracie Humaita USA Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Igor Vasconcelos Lima
Mario Sukata International Tim Sharratt
Zenith BJJ - Poland Radoslaw Piotr Senger
Total: 10

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Vladimiro Miguel G.V.S. Afonso
CheckMat Carlos José Ona Esengue
Equipe Peposo Team Rodrigo Otavio de Souza
Fernando Boi JJ Victor Diniz de Araújo
Gracie Barra Augusto Schleder Gonçalves Oliveira
Gracie Barra Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Aliaksandr Varanovich
Nóbrega Team Vitor Nóbrega do Nascimento
PAT Academy Belgium Kevin Nerinckx
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany Johannes Wieth
Total: 10

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Joachim Tomas Christensen
Gracie Barra Sergio Moro Filho
Lotus Club International Sri Dasa Batista Marim
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Agnaldo Aparecido Ferreira
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Association Aranha Shannon Coburn
GF Team Gilberto Ferraz Bastos Junior
Gracie Humaita USA Bruno Munduruca
Rio Grappling Club Europe Mariusz Koziej
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alex Martins do Nascimento
CheckMat Joachim Tomas Christensen
Fight Sports Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto
Frontline Academy Christopher James Hermanstad
GF Team Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira
Gracie Barra Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini
Gracie Humaita USA Bruno Munduruca
MNBJJ Marcos Bueno Nardini
Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado
Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca Rodrigo Souza Campos
Zenith BJJ - Poland Radoslaw Piotr Senger
Total: 11

BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Feather

KMR BJJ KIMURA Sirlei Aparecida Costa
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Laurence Cousin Fouillat
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Brazilian Power Team International Catia Sofia C. Rosado
Waza Rita Tana
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team International Catia Sofia C. Rosado
KMR BJJ KIMURA Sirlei Aparecida Costa
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Laurence Cousin Fouillat
Waza Rita Tana
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Club Pina Mauricio Santos Conceição
Fabricio JJ International Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi
Fn Fight.co Europa Cristian Migovan
LEAD BJJ Daniel V. Alvarez Jr.
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Liam Beechinor
De Souza Dojo Alex Souto de Souza
Gracie Barra Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Marco Walzel
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France Phillippe Andre Tissot-Rosset
Crazy Team Francisco Solanich Lorente
Nova União Antonio Kleber da Costa Repolho
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Javier Camara Baños
Roger Gracie Academy Donatas Uktveris
Titanes BJJ Josep Florido Ibañez
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ David Caballero
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso
Mario Sukata International John Scott Pickering
Titanes BJJ Óscar Corrales Caceres
Tropa de Elite Hugo Marc Jacky Fevrier
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Arash Eghbali
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Jose Miguel Tamayo Mejias
De La Riva JJ Delcio Nunes Pereira
G13 BJJ Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso
Rio Grappling Club Europe Andre Luiz Martini de Castro Ferreira
Werdum Combat Team France Jose Luiz Zatar Junior
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Antonio Francisco Cordeiro Roza
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula
GF Team Jaques Douglas Guimarães
Hadida BJJ Israel Pinhas Pini Hadida
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Jefferson Costa Pinto
New England United BJJ Cristian V. Augusto
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Liam Beechinor
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Antonio Francisco Cordeiro Roza
Carlson Gracie Team Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France Phillippe Andre Tissot-Rosset
GF Team Jaques Douglas Guimarães
Gracie Barra Jefferson Costa Pinto
Hadida BJJ Israel Pinhas Pini Hadida
New England United BJJ Cristian V. Augusto
Titanes BJJ Óscar Corrales Caceres
Total: 9

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Marcelo Bandechi
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light

KMR BJJ KIMURA Carlos Augusto Gagliardi
McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jackson McVicker
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle

CFS BJJ Steve Payne
CheckMat Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo
Kombat Klub Basílio Alves Leal
Rio Grappling Club Europe Roberto de Moraes Atalla
Team Tatame Jean-Philippe Walter
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Calasans BJJ International Youssef Sahim
CheckMat Harri Mikael Henriksson
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho
Titanes BJJ Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Club Pina Oscar de Souza Melo Neto
Gold Team Fighters Matthew John Holland
Mill Hill BJJ Daniel Cox
Taz BJJ David Armendariz Arauzo
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Bartolome Aguilera Marin
Associação Monteiro Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros
Carlson Gracie Team Christopher Michael Glew
McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christopher E. Howe
Strela Team Dmitry Selivakhin
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Associação Monteiro Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros
Calasans BJJ International Youssef Sahim
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho
Gold Team Fighters Matthew John Holland
McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christopher E. Howe
McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jackson McVicker
Strela Team Dmitry Selivakhin
Team Tatame Jean-Philippe Walter
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light

Gracie Humaita Temecula Ricardo Guimarães
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Humaita Winnipeg Robert Brendan Donahue
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Frank Burczynski
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Titanes BJJ José Serral López
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Humaita Temecula Ricardo Guimarães
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Frank Burczynski
Titanes BJJ José Serral López
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather

Brazilian Power Team International William Vanni
Newaza World Sakurajima Kouichi Kamitanida
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light

Carlson Gracie Team Gianni Bertazzon
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Middle

Gracie Reunion Expedit Emilien Valin
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Anton Vrhovec
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team International William Vanni
Carlson Gracie Team Gianni Bertazzon
Gracie Barra Anton Vrhovec
Gracie Reunion Expedit Emilien Valin
Newaza World Sakurajima Kouichi Kamitanida
Total: 5