Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Europe 2018

Apr/26/2018 11:46:27 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

The registration capacity for this championship has reached 50.6 %

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Association Aranha Anton Nazarov
Association Aranha Ernesto Alexander Nuñez Rodriguez
Brazilian Power Team Gustavo Miguel Pires Seabra Pereira Lima
CFC Team Lorenzo Rebelles
Cohab Chile Fernando Alfonso García Mermoud
Gracie Barra Edmonton Gaelen Martin Kavanagh
Rafael Pousada Team Jesus Paterna Gutierrez
Stealth BJJ Vincenzo Neglia
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

ACB - De La Riva Paris Kaoussou Drame
Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece George Thivaios
Association Aranha Jose Ramon Méndez De Paco
Berserker Team Magdeburg Thomas Ferchland
Black Helmet Ireland David Cross
Brazilian Power Team International Carlos Daniel Tam Mendes
Fight City Gym - ZR Team Association Dipen Desai
Gracie Barra Paris Amicangelo Alexandre
Gracie Barra Vila-seca Ivan Castillo Bravo
Milanimal Marco Camba
Pound for Pound Deutschland Volkan Koçer
Werdum Combat Team France Pornin Fadrique Sébastien
ZR Team Estoril Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira
Total: 13

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Alexander Ulanov
Ases Jiu Jitsu Juan Carlos Gimeno Presencia
Brazilian Power Team International Paulo Alexandre Lopes Alves
Checkmat Bordeaux Sorton Pierre
CheckMat International Predrag Markovic
Checkmat Istanbul Dogukan Yilmaz
De La Riva Nantes Yandia Junior
Factory BJJ UK James Stafford
Gold Team Fighters Ethan James Beaumont
Gracie Barra Nottingham Mario Martin Osuna
Mathias Ribeiro Team Alexander Kim
Milanimal Francesco Livini
Roger Gracie Academy Norway Christian Holthe
SBG Ireland Gavin Grogan
Werdum Combat Team France Franck Bouakouche
Total: 15

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Caio Terra David Hernandez Perez
Alliance International Ruslan Khaziev
Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Grigorios Koustoumpardis
CheckMat International Oleksandr Matuzenko
Crazy Team Manuel Permuy Martinez
Dynamix Fighting Sports Mehmet Can Ege
GF Team Berlin Marcus Zierke
Pirates Pavlos Kefalas
Roger Gracie Academy Joseph Stephen Scott
Soul Fighter's Israel Alexander Protsko
Strela Team Sergey Tomilenko
Top Brother Deutschland Oliver Sturm
Total: 12

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

CFC Team Christopher Prats De Andrade
De Souza Dojo Kestutis Svelnys
Kristian Cestaro Russian Team Виталий Свининов
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Sven Timmermann
Stone Fight Aleksandr Msoev
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Carlos Morales Barberà
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Berserker Team Magdeburg Alexander Martin
Mario Sukata International Robert Oates
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany David Wassermann
Roger Gracie Oslo Magnus Grøtter
Team Redzovic Milan Spomenko Mihajlov
Werdum Combat Team France Fouad Shaili
ZR Team Ukraine Vitalii Oziumenko
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Vlad George Darie
Evolution Force Team Kamil Edward Lipinski
Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Anthony John Goyogana
RJJC Europe Rob Platt
Strela Team Denis Soshilov
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster

Atos JJ International Yee Lai Chan
Black Helmet Ireland Irina Chabaza
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

CheckMat International Olga Brosalina
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Laura Canal Soria
Legacy Hana Vengrinova
Milanimal Sara Spiga
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Alliance Ecuador Vanessa Kronfle
Strela Team Olga Bobrovnik
Team Leites Stockholm Yesi Rodriguez
Titanes BJJ Alexandra Ortega Rojas
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ida Bendixen Leinebø
CheckMat International Alexandra Magamedova
Equipe TCA Kelly Ann Hopkins
Gracie Barra Vila-seca Tania D. Lopez Recio
Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D. Federica Ghioldi
Strela Team Kseniia Antonenko
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Oval Tatiana Alisova
Rio Grappling Club Europe Rachael Morgan
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

CFS BJJ Oyinda Oduntan
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Ioanna Kaloudi
Jungle BJJ Silvia Scomparin
Nova União Sportvision Sacha Gorissen
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

Flow Serena Sacchetti
Waza Stefania Grimaccia
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

BJJ Revolution Team - International Ka Lok Chan
Jaraguá BJJ Fernando Daniel Matile
Milanimal Marco Lustro
Pimpa School Spain Eduard Vives Viejo
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Ayoze Ojeda Arbelo
Academie Caio Terra Enrique Jose Correa Garcia
ASD Octopus Area 21 Simone Pingiori
GF Team Berlin Leonardo Weissmann
Gracie Barra Vila-seca Julio Victorio Dominguez
Strela Team Dmitry Pulin
Team Gil Catarino Santiago Jesus Fleitas Gonzalez
Titanes BJJ Oscar Puig Valero
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Brazilian Power Team Cassis Rafael Cheikh
Brazilian Power Team International Martinho Moreira da Silva
Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Jose Abel Rodriguez Lorenzo
CheckMat International Martin Lagermand
Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto Francesco Mininni
Crazy Team andres Rodriguez Lopez
CVA BJJ Paulo Jorge Marques de Brito Silvestre
Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa Bruno Filipe Galvão Martins
Mako Team Paris Hocini Najime
Roger Gracie Academy Italy Maurizio Dettori
Roger Gracie Gymbox Michael Reed
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Gustavo Camacho Muñoz
Total: 12

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Robert Paul Meredith
Alliance Germany Markus Schubert
Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Dimitrios Drosos
Association Aranha Nicolas Lopez
CheckMat International Tuukka Koski
De La Riva Nantes Gbleu Félix Sande
ESJJ Ireland Oliver Mannion
Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Gracie Barra Nottingham Antonio Garrido Servant
Gracie Barra Nottingham Jose Miguel Catala Alcaraz
Milanimal Sergio Guardi
Roger Gracie Gymbox Ken Yu
Strela Team Aleksei Bazarov
The Dungeon BJJ Stephen John Russell
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Gregory Falchetti
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Jordi Campillo Feria
Total: 16

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Calasans BJJ International Christian Carl Grandjean
CFC Team Roberto Hernández
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Jonathan Terrón Sanchez
De La Riva Nantes Félix Mankoka
Fight Sports Ahmed Eldegwy
Gilson Farias Team Laurent Clerc
Gracie Barra Nottingham Pavlo Kucheruk
Nova União International Christopher Victor Mvuaba
Pimpa School Spain Martin Victor Techera Carabajal
Targuisti Fight Sports Othmane Bennis
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Jungle BJJ Gabriel Jurcak
Mill Hill BJJ Vladimir Harcarik
Nova União International Francisco Barberá Iglesias
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Gregory Asdrubal Muccerino Manga
Stone Fight Valery Ryzhkov
Taz BJJ Claudiu Ilie
Zenith Bulgaria Nikolay Nikolov
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Juan Jose Falcon Alfonso
Gracie Barra Vila-seca Feliciano Castillo Piqueras
Strela Team Alex Medvedev
Strela Team Dudchenko Dmitrii
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

ACB - De La Riva Paris Yves Lofidi
Alliance International James Patterson
Association Aranha France Mathieu Begnis
Atos JJ International Israel Torres Medina
Carlson Gracie Zurich Aderito Diniz Fumo
Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Jesus Barba Carrasco
Hermes Club Emmanouil Ioannidis
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Francesco Ferrari
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather

Taz BJJ Esther Gil Robles
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light

GF Team International Jelsilene Soares De Goes Monteiro
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Association Aranha María del Carmen Torrente Muñoz
Factory BJJ UK Marie Wilson
Gracie Jiu Jitsu AAF Nora Pal
Renzo Gracie Holland Julia Symannek Geb. Korsch
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy

KKTC Jiu-Jitsu Ozge Özcan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Valentina Arkhipova
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D. Giancarlo Piquereddu
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Association Aranha France Thomas Perrin
Caimani Team Marco Pinardi
Checkmat Bordeaux Rousseau Julien
Gracie Barra Paris Romain Rousval
Gracie Reunion Julien Brice Lallemand
Strela Team Evgenii Tarakanov
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light

CFC Team Marc Segura Roca
Gracie Barra Geneve Boudjadja Rachid
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Mikael Samir El Alaoui
Nova União Sportvision Bert Van Irsel
Rio Grappling Club Europe Jaroslaw Siudak
Stealth BJJ Phil Russell
Titanes BJJ Samuel Royo Fernandez
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Checkmat Istanbul Ismail Deniz Karadeniz
Equipe TCA Jamie Crawford Allan Porter
Fn Fight.co Europa Diego Gitti
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jesus Cuesta
Titanes BJJ Jordi Leon
Titanes BJJ Sergio Castells Ullod
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Daniel Bergqvist
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance International Denis Eganov
Crazy Team Antonio Melero Coronel
De La Riva Nantes Stephane Guilmin
Fn Fight.co Europa Raffaele Frontino
Stone Fight Vladimir Y. Skuinsh
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Alliance International Nikolay Malykh
Calasans BJJ International Attila Nagy Nagy
Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro
Crazy Team Kike Serra
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Domingo González Castilla
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

MNBJJ Peter Downs
Strela Team Konstantin Starov
Taz BJJ Sergio Rodriguez Blanco
Team Ganbaru Pablo Pla Sanchez
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather

Frontline Academy Brigitte Mondaca
Gracie Barra Vila-seca Patricia Bello Sanz
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light

Gold Team Fighters Erin Louise Stanforth
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Heavy

SBG Ireland Laura Elizabeth Frazer
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

Portugal Gold Team Paula Cristina Figueiredo
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather

BJJ Globetrotters Ihor Vadimovich Yevtushenko
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Alliance Germany Andreas Guenther
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Néstor Alonso
Rio Grappling Club Europe Domenico Mussari
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Ladislav Zakalicky
Crazy Team Santiago Garau Pueyo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Răcaru Puiu
Rio Grappling Club Europe Francesco Aldo Priora
Strela Team Mars Valiullin
Team Mirza Khaled Mansour Tabbaa
Titanes BJJ Federico Castells Ullod
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Renzo Gracie Holland Thomas Marc Symannek
SBG Ireland Colin Reid
Titanes BJJ Julian Manuel Diez Ferrer
ZR Team Ukraine Oleksandr Lyadov
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CORE GRAPPLING LAB Florin Silviu Popovici
Fight City Gym - ZR Team Association Mubeen Iqbal
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Alliance International Adil Makhat
Taz BJJ Jose Maria Garcia Gimeno
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Association Aranha Luis Melchor Quintanilla Moll
Carlson Gracie UK Anthony Marlon Agostini
Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Luis Mongiello
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Mikhail Slutsky
Roger Gracie Academy Norway Giuseppe Francesco Repaci
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Salvador Monsant
Werdum Combat Team France Jose Auz
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light

De La Riva Nantes Huvelin Eric Huvelin
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Brazilian Power Team Cassis Marc Dezeuze
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Amsterdam Hans-Willem Alblas
Stone Fight Sergey Chizhov
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

De La Riva Nantes Grillard Olivier Rene Joseph
Renato Tavares Association David Eugene Brown
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Female / Feather

Rise Agnes Messengen
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light

Association Aranha Mauro Patrussi
Milanimal Graziano Di Gioacchino
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Johannes Unnewehr
Renzo Gracie International John Alexander Murray
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Middle

KMR BJJ Europe Alain Bourguetou
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Carlson Gracie Team João Pedro Machado Moreira
GF Team Berlin Dan Bäckman
Gracie Barra Barcelona Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez
Milanimal Andrea Migliore
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France jeremy lougarre
Rio Grappling Club Europe Daniele Dessi'
Rio Grappling Club Europe Neil Duffy
Total: 7

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Academie Caio Terra Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan
Black Helmet Ireland Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima
Carlson Gracie Zurich Alexander Pianca Abanto
ESJJ Ireland Benjamin Aaron Davis
Pound for Pound Team Petrit Memeti
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

A.S Team David Fadel Neto
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Peter Ptak
Art of Fight - Lisboa Alex Silva Ourives
Caimani Team Fabio Pastori
Calasans BJJ International Ciprian Dumitru Bucatariu
CheckMat International Carsten Sonny Beyer Leandex
CheckMat International Tero Tapio Ahola
Gracie Barra Paris Benoit Mahmoudi
Gracie Barra Vila-seca Volodymyr Kovalov
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Avihai Amnon Balila
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Sérgio Ribeiro dos Louros
Pound for Pound Team Jan-Christian Thiele
Titanes BJJ Jesus David Muñoz Soto
Top Brother Mexico Tristan Habermann
Total: 14

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

ACTJJ International Stephen Joseph McDaid
Caimani Team Mauro Gosetto
Carlson Gracie Amsterdam Christopher Geoffrey Rushmer
Hermes Club Aleksis Sakellaris
Legacy Rafael Miyashiro Semahim
Milanimal Antonio Di Lernia
Milanimal Davide Di Bucchianico
Nova União International Antti Andre Alatalo
Roger Gracie Academy Norway Mohammed Sherjil Serr Saleem Janjua
Total: 9

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Manuel António Augusto vaz
Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Elton Tavares Ribeiro
GF Team Berlin Onur Yasar
Gracie Barra Geneve Cesar Augusto Coelho Pires Vicente
Milanimal Ivan Talloru
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Florian Devernois
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley David Aakhus
Rio Grappling Club Europe Shaiz Khan
Roger Gracie Academy Dawid Janusz Markiewicz
SBG Ireland Wilson José Da Silva
Total: 10

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat International Ziggy Micheelsen
GF Team Berlin Tymon Rostankowski
Jungle BJJ Alexander Mikus
Kristian Cestaro Russian Team Igor Oveshnikov
RJJC Europe Alexis Philip T. Bristow
Roger Gracie Gymbox Richard David Evans
Roger Gracie Oslo Christian Holsbo Westberg
Strela Team Ilia Antonenko
Titanes BJJ Tayeb Mirari
Wave BJJ Adrian Hector
Total: 10

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

American Top Team Nicolas Joseph Djurdjevic
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Gabriel Rufino Estrela
BETA Academy Corey Phelps
Portugal Gold Team Helder Tiago Cardoso Ramalho
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Nottingham Luis Mira Planelles
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

CheckMat International Florence Belle Soliman
CheckMat International Helene Lo
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Marta Méndez Vázquez
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Yolanda Navalón Vera
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light

GF Team UK Eloisa Cristina Crespo Perez
HOJJ Elena Korotkaya
Milanimal Annalisa Villa
Pound for Pound Team Kimberlj Maureen Böhm
SBG Swords Holly Jackson
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Brasa Poland Franziska Malischewski
OG Jiu-Jitsu Nadine Laarman
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Anna Maria Kern
Werdum Combat Team France Julie Anne Sarah Godard
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Association Aranha Nicole Urschinger
Carlson Gracie UK Jane Kotchkina
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Nilda Natalia Abraham Horno
Gracie Barcelona Yelena Khachatryan
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Charles C. Brissette
Gracie Barra Irun David Masa Lanchas
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Black Helmet Ireland Stewart Dollery
Gracie Barra Barcelona Juan Jose Santamaria Lorenzo
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Jose Manuel Bueno Barragan
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Jorge Eduardo Calretas Machado Dias
Nova União International Luis Daniel Campos Ferreira
Rio Grappling Club Europe Anthony Andrew Blacker
Titanes BJJ Julian Cuenca Paredes
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Luis Carro
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

CDK Team Guillaume Anthony Mounie
Crazy Team Jesús Ibáñez Martínez
Fight Sports International Martin Bielik
Flow Giuseppe Occhipinti
Mathias Ribeiro Team Manuel Trigo Mateo
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Lotito Ivano
Portugal Gold Team Fabio Paulino da Silva
Rio Grappling Club Europe Andranik Harutyunyan
Ryan Gracie Team Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Carl Andreas Palm
Zenith / PRBJJ Cedric Soler
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

CheckMat International Lauri Jeremias Rauhanen
Crazy Team Jose Angel Salgado Roca
Frontline Academy Hector Mauricio Gomez Ludena
Frota Team Nogueira Artem Smirnov
GF Team France David Lazert
Gracie Barra Laranjeiro Jorge Miguel Gonçalves Costa de Almeida Angélico
Intelligent Team Ukraine Mykhailo Artsimovych
Portugal Gold Team Lucas Márcio Laranjeira
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany Jürgen Marco Scheffner
RJJC Europe Hardip S. Malhi
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Santiago de la Iglesia Marco
Werdum Combat Team France Julien Steeg
Total: 12

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team Marco Daniel Eusébio de Abreu
Carlson Gracie Amsterdam Vitor Colombini
CFC Team Lucas Daniel Aguirre Troche
Milanimal Matteo Magarotto
Pound for Pound Deutschland Murat Efendi
Roger Gracie Oslo Lyes Abid
Stone Fight Viacheskav Sorokoletov
Total: 7

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Francisco Javier Franco Amelibia
CheckMat International James Timothy Bryan
VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Rubén Fernández Fernández
ZR Team Ukraine Anton Maksymov
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Crazy Team Ramon Francho Miguel
Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Nuno Ruben Gouveia Belo
Rio Grappling Club Europe Karol Zalewski
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brasa Poland Lonzius Nico
Brasa Poland Miloslav Kurilla
CheckMat International Vitalij Draciov
Dynamix Fighting Sports Carl Marc Lundberg
Gracie Barra Geneve Ahmed Shili
ZR Team Association Henrique Melhor Dos Santos
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather

Brazilian Power Team International Laura Sofia D'Abreu Pinto Sanfins
Gracie Barra Irun Naroa Garcia
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Oxana Bench
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

CFC Team Victor Brull Romero
KKTC Jiu-Jitsu Yaacov Afik
Tri-Force Gotanda Hiroyuki Nakayama
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Equipe TCA Jacob Rufus Spiller
Milanimal Fabio Nichetti
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Batatinha Team Italia Davide Ursillo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France Jérome Cyril Chassard
Gokudo Mustapha Bouguendouz
Nova União International Evgeny Korotkikh
Roger Gracie Oslo Mohammed Benzaim
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Roman Babii
Equipe TCA Barry John Hopkins
Flow Alessandro Panettieri
NCU Samir Haddidi
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Pythagore Arnaud Franck Stephan Guillaume Meyer
Gracie Barra Wolfsburg Maik Henneberg
Titanes BJJ Santiago Javier Torres Gimenez
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Nottingham Javier Suárez Bay
Pound for Pound Deutschland Mohamed Salah Mansouri
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Alfred Scecina
Roger Gracie Gymbox Tyrone Davis
ZR Team Ukraine Oleg Ganichev
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Rio Grappling Club Europe Anderson Mello dos Santos
ZR Team Hungary Goran Gligorijevic
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light

Flow Slavka Vitali
Rise Romaldi Sonia
Titanes BJJ Nadia BELHADJ-MOHAMMED
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Middle

Mathias Ribeiro Team Pilar Romero Romero
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Mary Alice Potts
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Juraj Schenk
Roger Gracie Academy Matthew Anthony Jardine
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Geneve Nicolas Benjamin Chiche
Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Ricardo Montelongo
Taz BJJ Juan Arsenio Garcia Garrido
Waza Giorgio Gastaldi
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr.
De La Riva Nantes Cyril Legris
Novus Academy Per Einar Hetland
Stealth BJJ Peter Wilson
Zenith Bulgaria Ivo Eugeniev
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Derby Eamonn Woodcock
Rio Grappling Club Europe emiliano poggi
Stealth BJJ Phillip Scott Nahajec
Team Mirza Abdelrahman Awni Said Alghoul
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie UK Vittorio Romano Cervone
CheckMat International Juan Jose Wong
CheckMat International Petri Hietalahti
Lion Academy Igor Dolmatov
Mill Hill BJJ Mark Simon Little
Titanes BJJ Felix Restrebada Lopez
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Michael Patrick Clark
Team Leites Stockholm Mathias Forsberg
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Light

Pacific Top Team Kathryn Andrea Hubble
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Ljubljana Vojko Zupan
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Feather

Dynamix Fighting Sports Max Christian Holst
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light

Gracie Fighter Darrin Neil Tinsley
New School BJJ Alasdair James King
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Titanes BJJ Jose Francisco Cardenas Pelegrin
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Ases Jiu Jitsu Salvador Bernal Sanz
CheckMat International Kari Saarinen
Rio Grappling Club Europe Marco Penco
Team Leites Stockholm Safar Aliyev
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Alliance International Atama Khon
ZR Team Association Zsolt Racz
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Birmingham Jonathan Hinkin
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu David Akina
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bryan Baker
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Yves Maire
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy

Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks Eric Manning
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland Nathan Torres
KMR BJJ Europe Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Paulo Miguel dos Santos Pereira
Team Gil Catarino Omar González Romero
ZR Team Rennes Mohamed Amine Ouanes
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Rui Pedro Dias da Costa
Mathias Ribeiro Team Ulpiano Luis Yrayzoz Noya
Stealth BJJ Emil Krzysztof Malczewski
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Michelangelo Nigiotti
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Ondrej Cetkovsky
BJJ Globetrotters Moritz Sebastian Goll
Gracie Barra Birmingham Pawel Wolowiec
Gracie Barra Campinas-SP Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Andrea Filippa
Team Jucão Spain Lukasmar Bandeira Borges
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Ases Jiu Jitsu Giacomo Fincato
Carlson Gracie UK Sebastian Gabriel Nadal
CFS BJJ Paul Francis Mcgillion
CheckMat Omid Alimohammadi
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Tiago Salgado
GFTeam Portugal Thiago Andrade Do Nascimento
Gracie Barra Irun David Martin Lopez
Nova União Diogo Teixeira Zaila
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Manel Múrez Perera
Total: 9

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Ivan Svitek
Alliance Ecuador Harry Lister Alvarez Cedeño
Ases Jiu Jitsu David Garrido Ferrer
CheckMat International Aykut Cil
GF Team UK Roman Myronenko
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos
Roger Gracie Gymbox Frederick M. Sykes
Schmitz Team Gilles Pascal Rozek
Total: 8

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

ASD Octopus Area 21 Sandro Costa
Calasans BJJ Andre Rodrigues Lopes
Gracie Barra Birmingham Shane Thomas Price
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Hervé Dobil
Mako Team Paris Remi Guillaume Daniel Thomas
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Guido Provenzano
Strela Team Ilya Bogoslovskiy
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Equipe TCA Dean Bradbury
LEAD BJJ Marco Aurélio Ferreira
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Markus Plieninger
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Roger Gracie Oslo Adrian Haugen
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Atos JJ International Georgina Contel Gallego
Gracie Humaita Winnipeg Jane Lorraine Minondo
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light

Crazy Team Maria Luisa Munoz Sanchez
SK Team / FMA Cornelia Rossier
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle

GF Team UK Anne Andersen
Milanimal Margherita Montes
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

ZR Team Association Claudio Roberto Pereira Da Silva
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Combat Base UK Nam Hoang
Gracie Barra Crete Konstantinos Vogiatzakis
Mario Sukata International Neil Atkins
Nova União Europa Joao Juliano Garcia de Azevedo
Roger Gracie Academy Stewart Joseph Bonner
SK Team / FMA Benjamin Tibo
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Gavin Stephen Thomas
ASD Octopus Area 21 Daniele Pisu
Gracie Barcelona David Bernardo Martos
Gracie Reunion Nicolas Sébastien Hoareau
Nova União Claudio Lubrano
One Jiu-Jitsu USA Andy Arturo Campa
Stealth BJJ Wing Chau Cheung
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Emiliano Alfani
Total: 8

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Dario Ojeda Nilsen
ACB - De La Riva Paris Osman Tur
Caimani Team Marco Moro
CheckMat International Henri Louis Sessegnon
ECJJA David Mc Conkey
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Rafael José Correia Gonçalves
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Darlan Nepomuceno
Total: 8

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Paulo César Pereira Soares
CVA BJJ Jonas Pereira Rodrigues
ECJJA Ciaran Leavy
Equipe TCA Myfyr Owain Harries
Gracie Barra Nottingham David Alan Wyatt
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Terrence Yu Chen Loong
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Predrag Arsenic
Roger Gracie Academy Richard Kerrigan
Total: 8

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Brazilian Power Team João Gonçalo Cardoso Marques dos Santos
Mathias Ribeiro Team Yury Pashkovich
Rio Grappling Club Europe Martin John Young
Titanes BJJ Iñigo Zarrabeitia Aristondo
Werdum Combat Team France Baptiste Dubeaux
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Milanimal Giuseppe Melidona
ZR Team Rennes Gaetan Dominique Roger Hengbart
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto Matteo Pagani
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Oscar Guerra García
KMR BJJ Europe José Manuel Varela Sanchez
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather

CFC Team Francisco Jose Tejada Mellado
CFC Team Sergio Fernandez Quesada
Team Gil Catarino David Saavedra Yuste
Team Jucão Spain Héctor Rodriguez Rivada
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Alejandro Romero Lloret
ZR Team Ukraine Serhii Sergeevich Lyskov
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

Brazilian Power Team International Pedro Miguel Freire Fernandes
Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu Nicolas Valera Martinez
Rio Grappling Club Europe Jaroslaw Tomasz Chmiel
Titanes BJJ Cledson Da Silva Machado Henrique
Werdum Combat Team France Richard Charlik Lucien Loumé
Yamasaki Spain Argimiro Domínguez Hernández
ZR Team Association Csernyik Zoltan
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Caio Terra Association Bruce Geoff Nardone
Carpe Diem Alexandre Avakiants
Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team Daniele Proietti
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Oscar Magro
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu José Alberto Machado Lima
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Spiros Huhn
Rio Grappling Club Europe Ivo da Silva Junior
Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu Stive Claude Mogeot
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Association Aranha France Fanou Seho Franck
BJJ 4 Life Hercules Pereira da Silva
Crazy Team Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pierre-Yves Pontus
Jiu-jitsu Romana Nelson Alexandre Pereira Marta
Roger Gracie Oslo Farid Bendriss
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat International Marcelo Rony Dahlke
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Joan Villalba Altayo
ZR Team Ukraine Ievgen Chechuga
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Miguel Joaquim Curito dos Reis Freire
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Matthew Langridge
The Gentle Art Academy Aleksei Alekseyevich Bogoslovskii
ZR Team UK Samuel Karl Schilder
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Feather

Gracie Barra Birmingham Jolie Boyle
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather

ZR Team UK Shane Ruffell
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light

Dynamix Fighting Sports Bernardo Sastre de la Cruz
Nova União International Jaime Garaboa Villaverde
Strela Team Oleg Terekhin
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Association Aranha Juan Alberto Reyes Rodriguez
CheckMat International Rauno Tiukkanen
Grapplisses Franck Maxime Saint-Prix
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Javier Carbonell Alonso
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy Alexander C. Jutis
Icon JJ Team Umberto António Segnini
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat International Jörgen Mikael Reinholm
Gracie Barra Geneve Medjbeur Bouabdallah
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Rene Hoekstra
Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Riquelme Martinez
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light

Hilti BJJ Stockholm Roberto C. A. Rizzo
Pound for Pound Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Michael James Gottesman
Titanes BJJ Gerardo Guillem Fernandez
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Feather

Alliance Marcelo Garcia Jeffrey S. Humphrey
Dynamix Fighting Sports Ali Aliev
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat Antonio Marcos da Fonseca Santana
Frontline Academy Andre Porto de Carvalho
Mathias Ribeiro Team Mani Tavanaei
Nordeste Fight Ginaldo Gomes de Souza
Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca Windson Fontes Monteiro
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Jerryan Lucio de Melo
Art of Fight - Lisboa Victor Bernardo da Silva M. Marinho
Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Romulo Godoy De Carvalho
Gold Team Fighters Aleksander Jablonski
Milanimal Roberto Cardu
Stealth BJJ Jacob Corrigan
ZR Team Rennes Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Ecuador Jose Gabriel Gallardo
CheckMat Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr
GF Team Berlin Gabriel Rainho Fontes
Gracie Swindon Lucas Luz Gonçalves Leite
Mako Team Paris Anthony Jose Albertini
Nova União Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior
Roger Gracie Academy Norway Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Ecuador Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte
Brazilian Power Team International Daniel Riou Vilhena de Mendonça
Carlson Gracie International Fabrício Ribeiro de Novaes
CheckMat International Tiago de Taddei E. Bastos Valente
GF Team Argentina Bruno Antonietta
Mathias Ribeiro Team Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro
Renzo Gracie International Andreas Achniotis Perales
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Thiago Falcão Goiabeira
Roger Gracie Academy Oliver Leys Geddes
Roger Gracie Academy Tore Landa Erevik
Roger Gracie Gymbox Rogerio de Lima
ZR Team Hungary Bence Romanek
Total: 12

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Hugo Riou Vilhena de Mendonça
CheckMat Alessandro Tomei
Gracie Barra Paris Julien Cazier
Mario Sukata International Charles Matthew McDonald
Stone Fight Chmutov Evgeny
ZR Team Association Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho
ZR Team Estoril Marcos Antonio Lins Machado Filho
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Ville Tapio Saari
Brasa Mohammad J A GH Ali
C-Fighter Academy Cleiton Novas Pinheiro
CheckMat International Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima
Crazy Team Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz
Mathias Ribeiro Team Arturo Salas Espies
Roger Gracie Academy Norway Torleiv Midtgarden
Zenith / PRBJJ Sebastien Garguier
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

ACB - De La Riva Paris Fousi Mezouari
Castro Team Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro
Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Iury Martins Curpentino
Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu Olavo dos Santos
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Jeferson Conceição dos Santos
Jungle BJJ Eldar Rafigaev
Rio Grappling Club Europe Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie
UAE Jiu-jitsu Team Alexandre Altenburg O. M. Frota
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light

Batatinha Team Italia Veronica Pè
Gracie Barra America Fabiana Alves Borges
Mathias Ribeiro Team Charlotte von Baumgarten
SBG Swords Aisling Holly Daly
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Titanes BJJ María José Fernández Durán
ZR Team Hungary Orsolya Németh
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Amsterdam Olga Lyashevska
CheckMat International Shanti A. D. Abelha
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez
Alliance Ryan Smyth
De La Riva Nantes Charles Andre Boyer
Milanimal Simone Auricchio
Nova União Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Claudemir José de Souza
Jiu-jitsu Romana Marco Paulo Guedes Santos
Marangoni BJJ International Roberto Carlos Ramon Castellano
Milanimal Marco Bancone
Soul Fighters International Elder Mendes Bastos da Silva
Werdum Combat Team France Ismael Nicolas Padavia Goulamhoussen
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

Gracie Barra Manchester Walter Mark John Barnes
Gracie Barra Nottingham Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini
Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia Nicola Donadio
Rafael Ribeiro BJJ Ederson Rafael Ribeiro
Rio Grappling Club Europe Daniel Krakowiak
Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado
Soul Fighters International Rodrigo Souza Campos
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alex Martins do Nascimento
Association Aranha Waldir Gomes da Silva Júnior
Atos JJ International Fernando Leite Junior
Brasa Poland Michael Malischewski
Brazilian Power Team International Eduardo Da Silva Afonso
Calasans BJJ International Albert Ros Sunyer
CORE GRAPPLING LAB Paolo Strazzullo
Fight Sports Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto
MNBJJ Marcos Bueno Nardini
Team Gil Catarino Orlando Doramas Jiménez Santana
Total: 10

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona Abel Rocha Marull
Frontline Academy Christopher James Hermanstad
GF Team International Patrick Talmon
GF Team International Pedro Garcia Santisteban
GF Team Munchen Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira
Gracie Humaita USA Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves
Mario Sukata International Tim Sharratt
Rio Grappling Club Europe Andre Luiz Martini de Castro Ferreira
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Vladimiro Miguel G.V.S. Afonso
Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ Carlos José Ona Esengue
Equipe Peposo Team Rodrigo Otavio de Souza
Gracie Barra Geneve Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Aliaksandr Varanovich
Nóbrega Team Vitor Nóbrega do Nascimento
PAT Academy Belgium Kevin Nerinckx
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat International Joachim Tomas Christensen
Lotus Club International Sri Dasa Batista Marim
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Humaita USA Bruno Munduruca
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Agnaldo Aparecido Ferreira
Rio Grappling Club Europe Mariusz Koziej
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Feather

KMR BJJ Europe Sirlei Aparecida Costa
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Laurence Cousin Fouillat
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Brazilian Power Team International Catia Sofia C. Rosado
Waza Rita Tana
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat International Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Club Pina Mauricio Santos Conceição
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Liam Beechinor
De Souza Dojo Alex Souto de Souza
Fabricio JJ International Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi
Gracie Barra Centro-Palmas Jefferson Costa Pinto
Gracie Barra Salvador-BA Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France Phillippe Andre Tissot-Rosset
Crazy Team Francisco Solanich Lorente
GF Team Berlin Jaques Douglas Guimarães
Mario Sukata International John Scott Pickering
Nova União / Kleber Jiu-Jitsu Antonio Kleber da Costa Repolho
Pound for Pound Deutschland Marco Walzel
Roger Gracie Academy Donatas Uktveris
Titanes BJJ Josep Florido Ibañez
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ David Caballero
Total: 9

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso
Titanes BJJ Óscar Corrales Caceres
Tropa de Elite Hugo Marc Jacky Fevrier
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Jose Miguel Tamayo Mejias
De La Riva JJ Delcio Nunes Pereira
G13 BJJ Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso
Werdum Combat Team France Jose Luiz Zatar Junior
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Antonio Francisco Cordeiro Roza
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula
Hadida BJJ Israel Pinhas Pini Hadida
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

New England United BJJ Cristian V. Augusto
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Marcelo Bandechi
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jackson McVicker
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle

CFS BJJ Steve Payne
CheckMat International Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo
Rio Grappling Club Europe Roberto de Moraes Atalla
Team Tatame Jean-Philippe Walter
Titanes BJJ Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat International Harri Mikael Henriksson
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Calasans BJJ International Youssef Sahim
Club Pina Oscar de Souza Melo Neto
Gold Team Fighters Matthew John Holland
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Christopher Michael Glew
McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christopher E. Howe
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Bartolome Aguilera Marin
Strela Team Dmitry Selivakhin
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light

Gracie Humaita Temecula Ricardo Guimarães
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Humaita Winnipeg Robert Brendan Donahue
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Frank Burczynski
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Titanes BJJ José Serral López
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather

Brazilian Power Team International William Vanni
Newaza World Sakurajima Kouichi Kamitanida
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light

Caimani Team Gianni Bertazzon
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Middle

Gracie Reunion Expedit Emilien Valin
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Ljubljana Anton Vrhovec
Total: 1