Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Europe 2018

Sep/24/2018 15:20:41 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Ayoze Ojeda Arbelo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Juan Jose Falcon Alfonso  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Dario Ojeda Nilsen  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Dario Ojeda Nilsen  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez  


Total: 5

99 Nine Nine JJ - International


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Robert Paul Meredith  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Julien Pham Xuan  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Gavin Stephen Thomas  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gavin Stephen Thomas  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Liam Beechinor  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Liam Beechinor  


Total: 6

A.S Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
David Fadel Neto  


Total: 1

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Ida Bendixen Leinebø  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Ida Bendixen Leinebø  


Total: 2

Absoluto BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vlad George Darie  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vlad George Darie  


Total: 2

Academie Caio Terra


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Hernandez Perez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Enrique Jose Correa Garcia  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan  


Total: 3

Academie Pythagore


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arnaud Franck Stephan Guillaume Meyer  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Arnaud Franck Stephan Guillaume Meyer  


Total: 2

ACB - De La Riva Paris


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Kaoussou Drame  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Yves Lofidi  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Osman Tur  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fousi Mezouari  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Houari Mezouari  


Total: 5

ACTJJ International


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Stephen Joseph McDaid  


Total: 1

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Ladislav Zakalicky  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Peter Ptak  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Roman Babii  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alfred Scecina  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Alfred Scecina  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Juraj Schenk  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Juraj Schenk  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ondrej Cetkovsky  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ivan Svitek  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ivan Svitek  


Total: 10

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jerryan Lucio de Melo  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bartolome Aguilera Marin  


Total: 2

Alliance


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
George Thivaios  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alexander Ulanov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alexander Kim  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ruslan Khaziev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Vanessa Kronfle  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Dimitrios Drosos  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Markus Schubert  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
James Patterson  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jesus Cuesta  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jesus Cuesta  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Yun Gleb  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Denis Eganov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vitaly Salnikov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Vitaly Salnikov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Nikolay Malykh  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Andreas Guenther  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Adil Makhat  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Adil Makhat  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mikhail Slutsky  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Slutsky  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Pablo Gonzalez Bueno  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Pablo Gonzalez Bueno  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo Tarso Oliveira Ferreira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Roberto Nevado Estevez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Manuel Trigo Mateo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Manuel Trigo Mateo  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Middle  
Pilar Romero Romero  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Pilar Romero Romero  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Atama Khon  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Atama Khon  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ulpiano Luis Yrayzoz Noya  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Harry Lister Alvarez Cedeño  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sakir Selman Özcan  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Yury Pashkovich  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Yury Pashkovich  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Javier Riquelme Martinez  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Javier Riquelme Martinez  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Jeffrey S. Humphrey  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mani Tavanaei  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jose Gabriel Gallardo  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Arturo Salas Espies  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Charlotte von Baumgarten  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ryan Smyth  


Total: 46

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas Anthony Maathurin Marcho  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Nicolas Anthony Maathurin Marcho  


Total: 2

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr.  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr.  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
David Akina  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
David Akina  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alex Martins do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alex Martins do Nascimento  


Total: 6

American Top Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolas Joseph Djurdjevic  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Nicolas Joseph Djurdjevic  


Total: 2

Art of Fight - Lisboa


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alex Silva Ourives  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alex Silva Ourives  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Victor Bernardo da Silva M. Marinho  


Total: 3

AS Mansur Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aidos Serikkaliuly  


Total: 1

ASD Octopus Area 21


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Simone Pingiori  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Alfonso Murru  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Sandro Costa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sandro Costa  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Daniele Pisu  


Total: 5

Ases Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Juan Carlos Gimeno Presencia  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Salvador Bernal Sanz  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Giacomo Fincato  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Garrido Ferrer  


Total: 4

Associação Monteiro


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros  


Total: 2

Association Aranha


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Anton Nazarov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Anton Nazarov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ernesto Alexander Nuñez Rodriguez  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jose Ramon Méndez De Paco  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jhon Anderson Fuentes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Jhon Anderson Fuentes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas Lopez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mathieu Begnis  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
María del Carmen Torrente Muñoz  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
María del Carmen Torrente Muñoz  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Thomas Perrin  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luis Melchor Quintanilla Moll  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Luis Melchor Quintanilla Moll  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Mauro Patrussi  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Mauro Patrussi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
MARCO TULIO FLAVIO DE LIMA  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Nicole Urschinger  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Nicole Urschinger  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Patrice Simon Piere Menras  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Víctor Manuel Mirón García  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Víctor Manuel Mirón García  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Oriol Trullas Sabi  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Juan Alberto Reyes Rodriguez  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Juan Alberto Reyes Rodriguez  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Moreno Ortiz  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Danylson Jose De Matos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Eric Dominique Satge  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Waldir Gomes da Silva Júnior  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Shannon Coburn  


Total: 29

Association Aranha France


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Fanou Seho Franck  


Total: 1

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Charles C. Brissette  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo Bandechi  


Total: 2

Atos JJ International


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Yee Lai Chan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Israel Torres Medina  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Georgina Contel Gallego  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Georgina Contel Gallego  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Fernando Leite Junior  


Total: 5

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Rufino Estrela  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Antonio Francisco Cordeiro Roza  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Antonio Francisco Cordeiro Roza  


Total: 3

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ville Tapio Saari  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ville Tapio Saari  


Total: 2

Batatinha Team Italia


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Davide Ursillo  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Veronica Pè  


Total: 2

Berserker Team Magdeburg


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Thomas Ferchland  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexander Martin  


Total: 2

BETA Academy


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Corey Phelps  


Total: 1

BJJ 4 Life


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Hercules Pereira da Silva  


Total: 1

BJJ Globetrotters


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ihor Vadimovich Yevtushenko  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Moritz Sebastian Goll  


Total: 2

BJJ Revolution Team - International


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ka Lok Chan  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
John Christopher Mullen  


Total: 2

Black Helmet Ireland


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
David Cross  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Irina Chabaza  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Irina Chabaza  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Stewart Dollery  


Total: 6

Bonsai JJ - USA


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ruben Rivas  


Total: 1

Brasa


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Mohammad J A GH Ali  


Total: 1

Brasa Poland


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Franziska Malischewski  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Miloslav Kurilla  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lonzius Nico  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Michael Malischewski  


Total: 4

Brazilian Power Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Miguel Pires Seabra Pereira Lima  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Daniel Eusébio de Abreu  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
João Gonçalo Cardoso Marques dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Ricardo Silva Chain  


Total: 4

Brazilian Power Team International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Carlos Daniel Tam Mendes  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Paulo Alexandre Lopes Alves  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Martinho Moreira da Silva  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Rafael Cheikh  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Marc Dezeuze  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Marc Dezeuze  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Manuel António Augusto vaz  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Laura Sofia D'Abreu Pinto Sanfins  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo César Pereira Soares  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Pedro Miguel Freire Fernandes  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Miguel Joaquim Curito dos Reis Freire  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rene Hoekstra  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Riou Vilhena de Mendonça  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hugo Riou Vilhena de Mendonça  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Hugo Riou Vilhena de Mendonça  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Da Silva Afonso  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Vladimiro Miguel G.V.S. Afonso  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Catia Sofia C. Rosado  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Catia Sofia C. Rosado  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
William Vanni  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
William Vanni  


Total: 21

Caio Terra Association


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Bruce Geoff Nardone  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Bruce Geoff Nardone  


Total: 2

Calasans BJJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Andre Rodrigues Lopes  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Andre Rodrigues Lopes  


Total: 2

Calasans BJJ International


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Christian Carl Grandjean  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fausto De Dalmases Del Pino  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Attila Nagy Nagy  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ciprian Dumitru Bucatariu  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Albert Ros Sunyer  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Youssef Sahim  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Youssef Sahim  


Total: 7

Carlson Gracie Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Volkan Koçer  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Matteo Sgarbossa  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aderito Diniz Fumo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Miguel Pedro De Sousa  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Marco Pinardi  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anthony Marlon Agostini  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hans-Willem Alblas  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Petrit Memeti  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Pedro Machado Moreira  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Alexander Pianca Abanto  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jan-Christian Thiele  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Fabio Pastori  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mauro Gosetto  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Christopher Geoffrey Rushmer  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Kimberlj Maureen Böhm  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Kimberlj Maureen Böhm  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Jane Kotchkina  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Jane Kotchkina  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vitor Colombini  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vitor Colombini  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Murat Efendi  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Murat Efendi  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Mohamed Salah Mansouri  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Mohamed Salah Mansouri  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vittorio Romano Cervone  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sebastian Gabriel Nadal  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Marco Moro  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Daniele Proietti  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Fabrício Ribeiro de Novaes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Olga Lyashevska  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Olga Lyashevska  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Marco Walzel  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Arash Eghbali  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christopher Michael Glew  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Gianni Bertazzon  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Gianni Bertazzon  


Total: 40

Carpe Diem


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Avakiants  


Total: 1

Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro  


Total: 2

Castro Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro  


Total: 2

Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jérome Cyril Chassard  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jérome Cyril Chassard  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Phillippe Andre Tissot-Rosset  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Phillippe Andre Tissot-Rosset  


Total: 4

CDK Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Guillaume Anthony Mounie  


Total: 1

CFC Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Lorenzo Rebelles  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Christopher Prats De Andrade  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roberto Hernández  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marc Segura Roca  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lucas Daniel Aguirre Troche  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Victor Brull Romero  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Antonio Gatell Molina  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Francisco Jose Tejada Mellado  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Sergio Fernandez Quesada  


Total: 9

C-Fighter Academy


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cleiton Novas Pinheiro  


Total: 1

CFS BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Oyinda Oduntan  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Paul Francis Mcgillion  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Steve Payne  


Total: 3

CheckMat


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Dogukan Yilmaz  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Pavlos Chrysafidis  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Predrag Markovic  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Predrag Markovic  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Grigorios Koustoumpardis  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Olga Brosalina  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Olga Brosalina  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Alexandra Magamedova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Alexandra Magamedova  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Francesco Mininni  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Francesco Mininni  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jose Abel Rodriguez Lorenzo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Tuukka Koski  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jesus Barba Carrasco  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Rousseau Julien  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
I. Deniz Karadeniz  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy  
Mehmet Sitki Dogu  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Carsten Sonny Beyer Leandex  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Tero Tapio Ahola  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Elton Tavares Ribeiro  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ziggy Micheelsen  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Florence Belle Soliman  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Florence Belle Soliman  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Helene Lo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Nilda Natalia Abraham Horno  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Lauri Jeremias Rauhanen  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Francisco Javier Franco Amelibia  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
James Timothy Bryan  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vitalij Draciov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vitalij Draciov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Colin Nwadike  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Colin Nwadike  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Juan Jose Wong  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Petri Hietalahti  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kari Saarinen  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Omid Alimohammadi  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aykut Cil  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Henri Louis Sessegnon  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matteo Pagani  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Matteo Pagani  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oscar Guerra García  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcelo Rony Dahlke  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Marcelo Rony Dahlke  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Rauno Tiukkanen  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Jörgen Mikael Reinholm  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Antonio Marcos da Fonseca Santana  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Romulo Godoy De Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Tiago de Taddei E. Bastos Valente  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alessandro Tomei  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Iury Martins Curpentino  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jeferson Conceição dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Carlos José Ona Esengue  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Joachim Tomas Christensen  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Joachim Tomas Christensen  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Harri Mikael Henriksson  


Total: 60

CheckMat International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sorton Pierre  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oleksandr Matuzenko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Martin Lagermand  


Total: 3

Club Pina


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Mauricio Santos Conceição  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Oscar de Souza Melo Neto  


Total: 2

Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jonathan Terrón Sanchez  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Miguel Tamayo Mejias  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula  


Total: 3

Cohab Chile


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Fernando Alfonso García Mermoud  


Total: 1

Combat Base UK


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Nam Hoang  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Nam Hoang  


Total: 2

CORE GRAPPLING LAB


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Florin Silviu Popovici  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Florin Silviu Popovici  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Paolo Strazzullo  


Total: 3

Crazy Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Manuel Permuy Martinez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
andres Rodriguez Lopez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jose Andres Ondo Rodriguez  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Melero Coronel  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kike Serra  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Santiago Garau Pueyo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jesús Ibáñez Martínez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Jesús Ibáñez Martínez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jose Angel Salgado Roca  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ramon Francho Miguel  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ramon Francho Miguel  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Maria Luisa Munoz Sanchez  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Maria Luisa Munoz Sanchez  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Francisco Solanich Lorente  


Total: 19

Crazy Team- B


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Israel Cabrera Garcia  


Total: 1

Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander C. Jutis  


Total: 1

CVA BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Paulo Jorge Marques de Brito Silvestre  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jonas Pereira Rodrigues  


Total: 2

De La Riva JJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Delcio Nunes Pereira  


Total: 1

De La Riva Nantes


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Yandia Junior  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Gbleu Félix Sande  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Félix Mankoka  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Félix Mankoka  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stephane Guilmin  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Huvelin Eric Huvelin  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Huvelin Eric Huvelin  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Grillard Olivier Rene Joseph  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Grillard Olivier Rene Joseph  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cyril Legris  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Cyril Legris  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Charles Andre Boyer  


Total: 12

De Souza Dojo


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Kestutis Svelnys  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Kestutis Svelnys  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alex Souto de Souza  


Total: 3

Dynamix Fighting Sports


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mehmet Can Ege  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Carl Marc Lundberg  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Max Christian Holst  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Bernardo Sastre de la Cruz  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Ali Aliev  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Ali Aliev  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ralf Gosta Carneborn  


Total: 7

ECJJA


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
David Mc Conkey  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ciaran Leavy  


Total: 2

El Club De La Lucha Barcelona


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Laura Canal Soria  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francesco Profilo  


Total: 2

Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Lluis Boronat Julia  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Abel Rocha Marull  


Total: 2

Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela  


Total: 2

Equipe Peposo Team


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Otavio de Souza  


Total: 1

Equipe TCA


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Kelly Ann Hopkins  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jamie Crawford Allan Porter  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Jacob Rufus Spiller  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Barry John Hopkins  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dean Bradbury  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Myfyr Owain Harries  


Total: 6

ESJJ Ireland


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Oliver Mannion  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Benjamin Aaron Davis  


Total: 2

Evolution Force Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kamil Edward Lipinski  


Total: 1

Fabricio JJ International


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi  


Total: 1

Factory BJJ UK


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
James A. Stafford  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Marie Wilson  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Marie Wilson  


Total: 3

Fernando Boi JJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Victor Diniz de Araújo  


Total: 1

Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D.


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Giancarlo Piquereddu  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Giancarlo Piquereddu  


Total: 2

Fight Sports


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ahmed Eldegwy  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto  


Total: 3

Fight Sports International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Martin Bielik  


Total: 1

Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Rui Carlos Rodrigues Fernandes Gonçalves  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Miguel Ferreira Rodrigues  


Total: 2

Flow


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Serena Sacchetti  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Giuseppe Occhipinti  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Alessandro Panettieri  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Slavka Vitali  


Total: 4

Fn Fight.co Europa


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Diego Gitti  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Raffaele Frontino  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Cristian Migovan  


Total: 3

Focus Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Tiago Salgado  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho  


Total: 3

Frontline Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Richard Holgersen  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Abi Qadar  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sigurd Haaland  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Brigitte Mondaca  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Hector Mauricio Gomez Ludena  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Andre Porto de Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Christopher James Hermanstad  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Christopher James Hermanstad  


Total: 8

Frota Team Nogueira


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Artem Smirnov  


Total: 1

G13 BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso  


Total: 1

GF Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcus Zierke  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Marcus Zierke  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rémi Barra  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Leonardo Weissmann  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Jelsilene Soares De Goes Monteiro  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Dan Bäckman  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Lionel Jean Lopez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Onur Yasar  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Onur Yasar  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Tymon Rostankowski  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Tymon Rostankowski  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Eloisa Cristina Crespo Perez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Chan Dara Nhang  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
David Lazert  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
David Lazert  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Edson Luis de Souza Luciano Júnior  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Andrade Do Nascimento  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roman Myronenko  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dmitrii Vostrikov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitrii Vostrikov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Anne Andersen  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Anne Andersen  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Rainho Fontes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bruno Antonietta  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Patrick Talmon  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gilberto Ferraz Bastos Junior  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jaques Douglas Guimarães  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jaques Douglas Guimarães  


Total: 30

GF Team International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Erlend Sevheim  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Garcia Santisteban  


Total: 2

Gilson Farias Team


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Laurent Clerc  


Total: 1

Gokudo


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Mustapha Bouguendouz  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Mustapha Bouguendouz  


Total: 2

Gold Team Fighters


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Ethan James Beaumont  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ethan James Beaumont  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Erin Louise Stanforth  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Erin Louise Stanforth  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Szymon Wątroba  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Aleksander Jablonski  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Matthew John Holland  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Matthew John Holland  


Total: 8

Gracie Barcelona


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Yelena Khachatryan  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Yelena Khachatryan  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
David Bernardo Martos  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Gaelen Martin Kavanagh  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Gaelen Martin Kavanagh  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Amicangelo Alexandre  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ivan Castillo Bravo  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mario Martin Osuna  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Aleksander Hasny  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Tania D. Lopez Recio  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Tatiana Alisova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Tatiana Alisova  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Julio Victorio Dominguez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Bruno Filipe Galvão Martins  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Garrido Servant  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jose Miguel Catala Alcaraz  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pavlo Kucheruk  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Feliciano Castillo Piqueras  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Feliciano Castillo Piqueras  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Romain Rousval  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Boudjadja Rachid  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Boudjadja Rachid  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Patricia Bello Sanz  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Patricia Bello Sanz  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Volodymyr Kovalov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Benoit Mahmoudi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cesar Augusto Coelho Pires Vicente  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luis Mira Planelles  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luis Mira Planelles  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Masa Lanchas  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Juan Jose Santamaria Lorenzo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jorge Miguel Gonçalves Costa de Almeida Angélico  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ahmed Shili  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Naroa Garcia  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maik Henneberg  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Javier Suárez Bay  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas Benjamin Chiche  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Nicolas Benjamin Chiche  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Eamonn Woodcock  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vojko Zupan  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Vojko Zupan  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jonathan Hinkin  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Pawel Wolowiec  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
David Martin Lopez  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Shane Thomas Price  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Jolie Boyle  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Jolie Boyle  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Konstantinos Vogiatzakis  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Konstantinos Vogiatzakis  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Alan Wyatt  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Medjbeur Bouabdallah  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Medjbeur Bouabdallah  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tiago Taguding da Costa Lourenço  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Tiago Taguding da Costa Lourenço  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Julien Cazier  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Fabiana Alves Borges  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Fabiana Alves Borges  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Walter Mark John Barnes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Augusto Schleder Gonçalves Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergio Moro Filho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jefferson Costa Pinto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jefferson Costa Pinto  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anton Vrhovec  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Anton Vrhovec  


Total: 67

Gracie Barra JJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes  


Total: 2

Gracie Fighter


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Darrin Neil Tinsley  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Darrin Neil Tinsley  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Temecula


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Ricardo Guimarães  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Ricardo Guimarães  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita USA


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno Munduruca  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Bruno Munduruca  


Total: 3

Gracie Humaita Winnipeg


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Jane Lorraine Minondo  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Robert Brendan Donahue  


Total: 2

Gracie Jiu Jitsu AAF


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Nora Pal  


Total: 1

Gracie Reunion


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Julien Brice Lallemand  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Nicolas Sébastien Hoareau  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Expedit Emilien Valin  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Expedit Emilien Valin  


Total: 4

Gracie Swindon


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Lucas Luz Gonçalves Leite  


Total: 1

Grapplisses


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Franck Maxime Saint-Prix  


Total: 1

Hadida BJJ Israel


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pinhas Pini Hadida  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Pinhas Pini Hadida  


Total: 2

Hermes Club


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Thodoris Stamoulis  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Emmanouil Ioannidis  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Emmanouil Ioannidis  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Emmanouil Angelakos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Aleksis Sakellaris  


Total: 5

Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Frank Burczynski  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Frank Burczynski  


Total: 2

Hilti BJJ Stockholm


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Mikael Samir El Alaoui  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Roberto C. A. Rizzo  


Total: 2

Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nuno Ruben Gouveia Belo  


Total: 1

HOJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Elena Korotkaya  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Elena Korotkaya  


Total: 2

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Vasile Postica  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Joël Salamin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jose Manuel Bueno Barragan  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yves Maire  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Hervé Dobil  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pierre-Yves Pontus  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Hafiz Kucevic  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matthew Langridge  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Matthew Langridge  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Umberto António Segnini  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Umberto António Segnini  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Claudemir José de Souza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igor Vasconcelos Lima  


Total: 13

Intelligent Team Ukraine


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mykhailo Artsimovych  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mykhailo Artsimovych  


Total: 2

Invictus BJJ


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Maksymilian Wisniewski  


Total: 1

Jaraguá BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fernando Daniel Matile  


Total: 1

Jiu Jitsu Club Verona


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ghenadie Popa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ghenadie Popa  


Total: 2

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Ioanna Kaloudi  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Ioanna Kaloudi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Avihai Amnon Balila  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Avihai Amnon Balila  


Total: 4

Jiu-jitsu Romana


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Nelson Alexandre Pereira Marta  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marco Paulo Guedes Santos  


Total: 2

Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Federica Ghioldi  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Federica Ghioldi  


Total: 2

Jungle BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Silvia Scomparin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Jurcak  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gabriel Jurcak  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alexander Mikus  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Eldar Rafigaev  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Eldar Rafigaev  


Total: 6

Kimura BJJ Academy International


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Le Bris Gaëtan  


Total: 1

KKTC Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ozge Özcan  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yaacov Afik  


Total: 2

KMR BJJ KIMURA


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Alain Bourguetou  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Alain Bourguetou  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
José Manuel Varela Sanchez  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Tiago Cruz Spinelli  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Sirlei Aparecida Costa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Sirlei Aparecida Costa  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Carlos Augusto Gagliardi  


Total: 8

Kombat Klub


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nuno Reis  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Nuno Reis  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Basílio Alves Leal  


Total: 3

Kristian Cestaro Russian Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Виталий Свининов  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Виталий Свининов  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Oveshnikov  


Total: 3

LEAD BJJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marco Aurélio Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Marco Aurélio Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Daniel V. Alvarez Jr.  


Total: 3

Legacy


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Hana Vengrinova  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rafael Miyashiro Semahim  


Total: 2

Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stefano Alessandro Capobianco  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Antonio Domingo González Castilla  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Antonio Domingo González Castilla  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Marta Méndez Vázquez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Marta Méndez Vázquez  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andrea Filippa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos  


Total: 8

Lion Academy


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Igor Dolmatov  


Total: 1

Lotus Club International


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sri Dasa Batista Marim  


Total: 1

Lovato Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anthony John Goyogana  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Michael Patrick Clark  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Michael Patrick Clark  


Total: 3

Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jorge Eduardo Calretas Machado Dias  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Terrence Yu Chen Loong  


Total: 2

Mako Team Paris


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Hocini Najime  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Remi Guillaume Daniel Thomas  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Anthony Jose Albertini  


Total: 3

Marangoni BJJ International


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Roberto Carlos Ramon Castellano  


Total: 1

Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sérgio Ribeiro dos Louros  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Rui Pedro Dias da Costa  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Paulo Miguel dos Santos Pereira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
José Alberto Machado Lima  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
José Alberto Machado Lima  


Total: 5

Mario Sukata International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Robert Oates  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Neil Atkins  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Charles Matthew McDonald  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tim Sharratt  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
John Scott Pickering  


Total: 5

MatSide Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Lotito Ivano  


Total: 1

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Bryan Baker  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Bryan Baker  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jackson McVicker  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jackson McVicker  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christopher E. Howe  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Christopher E. Howe  


Total: 6

Milanimal


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Marco Camba  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Francesco Livini  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sara Spiga  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marco Lustro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Sergio Guardi  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Graziano Di Gioacchino  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Andrea Migliore  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Di Lernia  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Davide Di Bucchianico  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ivan Talloru  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Annalisa Villa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Annalisa Villa  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matteo Magarotto  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Fabio Nichetti  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Margherita Montes  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Margherita Montes  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Giuseppe Melidona  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Giuseppe Melidona  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Roberto Cardu  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Simone Auricchio  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marco Bancone  


Total: 21

Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Nicola Donadio  


Total: 1

Mill Hill BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Vladimir Harcarik  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vladimir Harcarik  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mark Simon Little  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Mark Simon Little  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Daniel Cox  


Total: 5

MNBJJ


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Peter Downs  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Bueno Nardini  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Marcos Bueno Nardini  


Total: 3

NCU


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Samir Haddidi  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Samir Haddidi  


Total: 2

Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Mário João Peralta  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Rafael José Correia Gonçalves  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Rafael José Correia Gonçalves  


Total: 3

Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Florian Devernois  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Darlan Nepomuceno  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Aliaksandr Varanovich  


Total: 3

New England United BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cristian V. Augusto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Cristian V. Augusto  


Total: 2

New School BJJ


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Alasdair James King  


Total: 1

Newaza World Sakurajima


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Kouichi Kamitanida  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Kouichi Kamitanida  


Total: 2

Nóbrega Team


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Vitor Nóbrega do Nascimento  


Total: 1

Nordeste Fight


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ginaldo Gomes de Souza  


Total: 1

Nova União


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Sacha Gorissen  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Sacha Gorissen  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Christopher Victor Mvuaba  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Christopher Victor Mvuaba  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Francisco Barberá Iglesias  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Francisco Barberá Iglesias  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Bert Van Irsel  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Bert Van Irsel  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Antti Andre Alatalo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Luis Daniel Campos Ferreira  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Evgeny Korotkikh  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Evgeny Korotkikh  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Diogo Teixeira Zaila  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Joao Juliano Garcia de Azevedo  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Claudio Lubrano  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jaime Garaboa Villaverde  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jaime Garaboa Villaverde  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Kleber da Costa Repolho  


Total: 20

Novus Academy


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Per Einar Hetland  


Total: 1

OG Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Nadine Laarman  


Total: 1

One Jiu-Jitsu USA


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Andy Arturo Campa  


Total: 1

Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Nicolas Valera Martinez  


Total: 1

OXY


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Christian Holthe  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Christian Holthe  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mohammed Sherjil Serr Saleem Janjua  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Torleiv Midtgarden  


Total: 5

Pacific Top Team


PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Light  
Kathryn Andrea Hubble  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Kathryn Andrea Hubble  


Total: 2

Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy  
Eric Manning  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Eric Manning  


Total: 2

Pariente Academy


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
David Benzaken  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
David Benzaken  


Total: 2

PAT Academy Belgium


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kevin Nerinckx  


Total: 1

Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Olavo dos Santos  


Total: 1

Pimpa School Spain


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eduard Vives Viejo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Martin Victor Techera Carabajal  


Total: 2

Pirates


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pavlos Kefalas  


Total: 1

Polar Jiu Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Sven Timmermann  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Johannes Unnewehr  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Anna Maria Kern  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Spiros Huhn  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Spiros Huhn  


Total: 5

Portugal Gold Team


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Paula Cristina Figueiredo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Helder Tiago Cardoso Ramalho  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Fabio Paulino da Silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Márcio Laranjeira  


Total: 4

Rafael Pousada Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jesus Paterna Gutierrez  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jesus Paterna Gutierrez  


Total: 2

Rafael Ribeiro BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ederson Rafael Ribeiro  


Total: 1

Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Aakhus  


Total: 1

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gregory Asdrubal Muccerino Manga  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Néstor Alonso  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Salvador Monsant  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Joan Villalba Altayo  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Javier Carbonell Alonso  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Javier Carbonell Alonso  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Agnaldo Aparecido Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Javier Camara Baños  


Total: 8

Renato Tavares Association


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
David Eugene Brown  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
David Eugene Brown  


Total: 2

Renzo Gracie Holland


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Julia Symannek Geb. Korsch  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Julia Symannek Geb. Korsch  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Thomas Marc Symannek  


Total: 3

Renzo Gracie International


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
John Alexander Murray  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
John Alexander Murray  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Andreas Achniotis Perales  


Total: 3

Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
David Wassermann  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jürgen Marco Scheffner  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Johannes Wieth  


Total: 3

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Middle  
Mary Alice Potts  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Falcão Goiabeira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Laurence Cousin Fouillat  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Laurence Cousin Fouillat  


Total: 4

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
jeremy lougarre  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy  
Valentina Arkhipova  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Valentina Arkhipova  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Răcaru Puiu  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Oxana Bench  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Oxana Bench  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Guido Provenzano  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Guido Provenzano  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Markus Plieninger  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Predrag Arsenic  


Total: 9

Rilion Gracie Panama


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jean-Francois S. Bessieres Mejicanos  


Total: 1

Rio Grappling Club Europe


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Rachael Morgan  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Rachael Morgan  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jaroslaw Siudak  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Domenico Mussari  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Francesco Aldo Priora  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Neil Duffy  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniele Dessi'  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Shaiz Khan  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Anthony Andrew Blacker  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Anthony Andrew Blacker  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Andranik Harutyunyan  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Karol Zalewski  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anderson Mello dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
emiliano poggi  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Penco  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Martin John Young  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Martin John Young  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jaroslaw Tomasz Chmiel  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ivo da Silva Junior  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Daniel Krakowiak  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mariusz Koziej  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Andre Luiz Martini de Castro Ferreira  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Roberto de Moraes Atalla  


Total: 25

Rise


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Agnes Messengen  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Romaldi Sonia  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Romaldi Sonia  


Total: 3

RJJC Europe


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rob Platt  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Rob Platt  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alexis Philip T. Bristow  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Hardip S. Malhi  


Total: 4

Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luis Mongiello  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Ricardo Montelongo  


Total: 2

Roger Gracie Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Joseph Stephen Scott  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dawid Janusz Markiewicz  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Matthew Anthony Jardine  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Matthew Anthony Jardine  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Stewart Joseph Bonner  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Kerrigan  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Richard Kerrigan  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Oliver Leys Geddes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Tore Landa Erevik  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Donatas Uktveris  


Total: 10

Roger Gracie Academy Italy


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Maurizio Dettori  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie España


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alberto del Campo Marcos  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Gymbox


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Michael Reed  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Ken Yu  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Richard David Evans  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tyrone Davis  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Frederick M. Sykes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rogerio de Lima  


Total: 6

Roger Gracie Oslo


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Magnus Grøtter  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Magnus Grøtter  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Giuseppe Francesco Repaci  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Christian Holsbo Westberg  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lyes Abid  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Mohammed Benzaim  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Nicolay Bernard Hamelka  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Nicolay Bernard Hamelka  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Adrian Haugen  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Adrian Haugen  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Farid Bendriss  


Total: 11

Rumen Caraballo BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Dario Moliner Tejero  


Total: 1

Ryan Gracie Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva  


Total: 1

SBG Ireland


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Gavin Grogan  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Laura Elizabeth Frazer  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Colin Reid  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wilson José Da Silva  


Total: 4

SBG Swords


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Holly Jackson  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Aisling Holly Daly  


Total: 2

Schmitz Team


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gilles Pascal Rozek  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Gilles Pascal Rozek  


Total: 2

SK Team / FMA


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Cornelia Rossier  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Benjamin Tibo  


Total: 2

Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Windson Fontes Monteiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Souza Campos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo Souza Campos  


Total: 5

Soul Fighters International


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Raphael Pereira Sá Busgaib  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Elder Mendes Bastos da Silva  


Total: 2

Soul Fighter's Israel


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Protsko  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Protsko  


Total: 2

Stealth BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Vincenzo Neglia  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Phil Russell  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Peter Wilson  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Peter Wilson  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Phillip Scott Nahajec  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Emil Krzysztof Malczewski  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Wing Chau Cheung  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jacob Corrigan  


Total: 8

Stone Fight


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Aleksandr Msoev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Valery Ryzhkov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vladimir Y. Skuinsh  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Vladimir Y. Skuinsh  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Chizhov  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Sergey Chizhov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Viacheskav Sorokoletov  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Chmutov Evgeny  


Total: 8

Strela Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Tomilenko  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Olga Bobrovnik  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Kseniia Antonenko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Dmitry Pulin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Aleksei Bazarov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksei Bazarov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alex Medvedev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dudchenko Dmitrii  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Dudchenko Dmitrii  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Denis Soshilov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Evgenii Tarakanov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Evgenii Tarakanov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Konstantin Starov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Konstantin Starov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Mars Valiullin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ilia Antonenko  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ilya Bogoslovskiy  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Oleg Terekhin  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dmitry Selivakhin  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitry Selivakhin  


Total: 20

Stronger BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kevin Dockrell  


Total: 1

Targuisti Fight Sports


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Othmane Bennis  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Yassine Bendaoud  


Total: 2

Taz BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jhon Sepulveda Moreno  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Claudiu-Ilie Resiga  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Esther Gil Robles  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ekaterina Sharipova Rindevich  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Sergio Rodriguez Blanco  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marcos Mira Lloret  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Maria Garcia Gimeno  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Juan Arsenio Garcia Garrido  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
David Armendariz Arauzo  


Total: 9

Team Ganbaru


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pablo Pla Sanchez  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Pablo Pla Sanchez  


Total: 2

Team Gil Catarino


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Santiago Jesus Fleitas Gonzalez  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Omar González Romero  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
David Saavedra Yuste  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Orlando Doramas Jiménez Santana  


Total: 4

Team Jucão Spain


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Lukasmar Bandeira Borges  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Lukasmar Bandeira Borges  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Héctor Rodriguez Rivada  


Total: 3

Team Leites Stockholm


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Yesi Rodriguez  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Yesi Rodriguez  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mathias Forsberg  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Safar Aliyev  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Safar Aliyev  


Total: 5

Team Mirza


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Khaled Mansour Tabbaa  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Abdelrahman Awni Said Alghoul  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Abdelrahman Awni Said Alghoul  


Total: 3

Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Michael James Gottesman  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Michael James Gottesman  


Total: 2

Team Redzovic


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Milan Spomenko Mihajlov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Milan Spomenko Mihajlov  


Total: 2

Team Tatame


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Jean-Philippe Walter  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jean-Philippe Walter  


Total: 2

The Dungeon BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Stephen John Russell  


Total: 1

The Gentle Art Academy


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aleksei Alekseyevich Bogoslovskii  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksei Alekseyevich Bogoslovskii  


Total: 2

Titanes BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Alexandra Ortega Rojas  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Oscar Puig Valero  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Samuel Royo Fernandez  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Sergio Castells Ullod  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jordi Leon  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jordi Leon  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Federico Castells Ullod  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Julian Manuel Diez Ferrer  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Julian Manuel Diez Ferrer  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Diego Leonardo Da Silva Carda  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Diego Leonardo Da Silva Carda  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jesus David Muñoz Soto  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Tayeb Mirari  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Tayeb Mirari  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Julian Cuenca Paredes  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Santiago Javier Torres Gimenez  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Santiago Javier Torres Gimenez  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Nadia BELHADJ-MOHAMMED  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Nadia BELHADJ-MOHAMMED  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Felix Restrebada Lopez  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Felix Restrebada Lopez  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Jose Francisco Cardenas Pelegrin  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Iñigo Zarrabeitia Aristondo  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Cledson Da Silva Machado Henrique  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gerardo Guillem Fernandez  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Gerardo Guillem Fernandez  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
María José Fernández Durán  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
María José Fernández Durán  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Josep Florido Ibañez  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Óscar Corrales Caceres  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Óscar Corrales Caceres  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
José Serral López  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
José Serral López  


Total: 34

Top Brother Deutschland


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oliver Sturm  


Total: 1

Top Brother Mexico


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Tristan Habermann  


Total: 1

Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stive Claude Mogeot  


Total: 1

Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Gregory Falchetti  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francesco Ferrari  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Michelangelo Nigiotti  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Emiliano Alfani  


Total: 4

Tri-Force Gotanda


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hiroyuki Nakayama  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Hiroyuki Nakayama  


Total: 2

Tropa de Elite


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hugo Marc Jacky Fevrier  


Total: 1

UAE Jiu-jitsu Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexandre Altenburg O. M. Frota  


Total: 1

VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt  


Total: 1

Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Markus James Fowler  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Bergqvist  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Carl Andreas Palm  


Total: 3

Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Carlos Morales Barberà  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Gustavo Camacho Muñoz  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jordi Campillo Feria  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Yolanda Navalón Vera  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Luis Carro  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Santiago de la Iglesia Marco  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rubén Fernández Fernández  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rubén Fernández Fernández  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Manel Múrez Perera  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Alejandro Romero Lloret  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Oscar Magro  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
David Caballero  


Total: 12

Wave BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Adrian Hector  


Total: 1

Waza


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Stefania Grimaccia  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Stefania Grimaccia  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Giorgio Gastaldi  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Rita Tana  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Rita Tana  


Total: 5

Werdum Combat Team France


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Pornin Fadrique Sébastien  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Franck Bouakouche  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fouad Shaili  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Felix Favreau  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Jose Auz  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Julie Anne Sarah Godard  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Julien Steeg  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Baptiste Dubeaux  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Richard Charlik Lucien Loumé  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Akhmed Moukharbekovitch Ozdoyev  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Ismael Nicolas Padavia Goulamhoussen  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Luiz Zatar Junior  


Total: 12

Yamasaki Spain


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Argimiro Domínguez Hernández  


Total: 1

Zenith / PRBJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Cedric Soler  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Sebastien Garguier  


Total: 2

Zenith BJJ - Poland


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Radoslaw Piotr Senger  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Radoslaw Piotr Senger  


Total: 2

Zenith Bulgaria


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Nikolay G. Nikolov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Nikolay G. Nikolov  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ivo Eugeniev  


Total: 3

ZR Team Association


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Dipen Desai  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vitalii Oziumenko  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vitalii Oziumenko  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Oleksandr Lyadov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mubeen Iqbal  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Mubeen Iqbal  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Anton Maksymov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Henrique Melhor Dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Oleg Ganichev  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Goran Gligorijevic  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Goran Gligorijevic  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Zsolt Racz  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Zsolt Racz  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mohamed Amine Ouanes  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Claudio Roberto Pereira Da Silva  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Claudio Roberto Pereira Da Silva  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gaetan Dominique Roger Hengbart  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Serhii Sergeevich Lyskov  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Csernyik Zoltan  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ievgen Chechuga  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Samuel Karl Schilder  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Samuel Karl Schilder  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Shane Ruffell  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Shane Ruffell  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bence Romanek  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcos Antonio Lins Machado Filho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Orsolya Németh  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Orsolya Németh  


Total: 32