Zurich International IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu 2018

Final result May/19/2018 19:27:43 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - KMR BJJ KIMURA - 323
2 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 300
3 - Carlson Gracie Team - 148
4 - BJJ Team Basel - 103
5 - Frota Team - 102
6 - Nova União - 58
7 - Soul Fighter's Israel - 40
8 - Gracie Barra - 39
9 - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy - 36
10 - Frontline Academy - 30

Athletes Results By Category

White / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ben The Trouble Cohen - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Carl Sieber - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Ailton Gomes Alves - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Thiago Henrique Santos De Lima - KMR BJJ KIMURA


White / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Joao Felix - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Mekhroj Turaev - Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
3 - Gabriel Gjini - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Samiel Berhane Kidane - BJJ 4 Life


White / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Abdulsamed Samed HAKIĆ - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Lorenzo Angelo Calapai - Frota Team
3 - Basil Hildebrand - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Tom Zenker - Pound for Pound Deutschland


White / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Patrick Bernard Pfeiffer - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Deivison Aguiar da Silvia - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Ignacio Gonzalez Bueno - Mathias Ribeiro Team
3 - Ismajili Isidor - BJJ 4 Life


White / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Florentin Yorik Jeronimo Fischer - BJJ 4 Life
2 - Simon Noetzlin - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Ernesto Pacheco - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Rijad Grabčanović - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


White / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Emanuel Cristof De Oliveira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Lucas Dean Roveda - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - David Brudas - Independent BJJ Hungary
3 - Joshua Minder - Frota Team


White / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Vitali Jurgens - Frota Team
2 - Haxhi Kryeziu - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Luca Merkli - BJJ Team Basel


White / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Tobias Guggemos - Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe


Blue / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Samuel Chagny - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Mico Quina - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Philipp Wegmann - BJJ Team Basel


Blue / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Umut Kiraz - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Enrico José Croci - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Arun Ramsauer - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Francesco Codega - Milanimal


Blue / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Deniz Kaymak - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Pedro Hugo Cadete - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Safta Florin Catalin - Nova União
3 - Timon Schwery - Ferrer BJJ


Blue / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alessandro Speziali - Milanimal
2 - Christin Ambada - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Oliver Zimmermann - Switzerland 360 Martial Arts
3 - Philipp Kägi - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Bryan Gerzner - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Jarkko Johannes Suojoki - Hilti BJJ Tampere
3 - Kevin Gerzner - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Rashad Alizade - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Blue / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Antti Einari Kinnunen - Brasa CTA
2 - Maxym Zadorozhnii - Atos Ukraine


Blue / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Sammy Da Sylva Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Aderito Diniz Fumo - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Esteban Ocampo - Frota Team
3 - Huber Dylan - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Blue / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Pedro Hugo Cadete - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Huber Dylan - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Alessandro Speziali - Milanimal
3 - Bryan Gerzner - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Purple / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Cláudio Augusto Macedo Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Jeferson Aparecido Da Silva - Gracie Barra


Purple / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Diego Oliveira Batista - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Viki Dabush - Soul Fighter's Israel


Purple / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Georgios Ntouchanis - Hermes Club
2 - Willian Salvino de Sousa - Ares BJJ Brasil
3 - Antoni Tomic - Stallion Gym
3 - Humberto Nicolau - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Iuri Lucius Lima De Jesus - Gracie Barra
2 - Albert Shtufi - Fight Sports International
3 - Amir Alroy - Soul Fighter's Israel
3 - Daniel Hofer - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexander Pianca Abanto - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nikola Perović - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
2 - Jeremy Romain Renaud Thevenin - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Diego Oliveira Batista - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Jeremy Romain Renaud Thevenin - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Georgios Ntouchanis - Hermes Club
3 - Iuri Lucius Lima De Jesus - Gracie Barra


Brown / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Lucas Feitosa Pereira - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Carlos Matos Pereira - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Severin Patrick Zemp - Zurich BJJ Lab


Brown / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Juliano Garcia - Nova União


Brown / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Weslley Maxwell Santos - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Marcin Karol Malewicz - Gracie Barra
3 - César Steffen - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Jarmo Petäjäjärvi - Brasa JJ


Brown / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Philippe Basil Pomaski - CheckMat
2 - Luke Chamberlain - Roger Gracie Academy


Brown / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Uros Domanovic - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Daniel Brauchle - Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
3 - Srđan Bošković - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


Brown / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Uros Domanovic - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Jarmo Petäjäjärvi - Brasa JJ
3 - Luke Chamberlain - Roger Gracie Academy
3 - Philippe Basil Pomaski - CheckMat


Black / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Sergio Calderon Gonzalez - CFC Team


Black / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Ilke Kubilay Bulut - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen - Hilti BJJ Turku


Black / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Espen Mathiesen - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Black / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira - GF Team International
2 - Mladen Jokmanovic - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


Black / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Nicolas E. Penzer - Stallion Gym


Black / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Amadu Martins Jorge - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kenji Benjamin Sette - GF Team France
2 - Marek Pawel Zbrog - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Espen Mathiesen - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Nicolas E. Penzer - Stallion Gym
3 - Ilke Kubilay Bulut - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Sergio Calderon Gonzalez - CFC Team


White / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Jennifer Labun - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Chiara Oberle - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Sandra Stauder - GF Team International
3 - Sandrine Pernet - Nova União


White / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Scout Bosshard - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Maily Chevrolet - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Melina Koller - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Mônica Damasceno - Frota Team


White / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Lara Noemi Posch - Budo Clan Austria
2 - Gianna Crivelli - Frota Team
3 - Anna-Isabella Hijman - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Johanna John - Zurich BJJ Lab


White / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Alina Ceylan - Frota Team
2 - Barbora Kubincova - Frota Team
3 - Leena Johanna Lumilampi - Brasa CTA


White / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anaïs Vintalas - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Corinne Isenegger - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Esther Hernandez - KMR BJJ KIMURA


White / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Larissa Eckert - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Franziska Helbling - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marie Nazarova - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Marina Christine Spasovski - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Matina Kallivoka - Team Motelica BJJ
3 - Marie Keiser - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Viola Frei - Zurich BJJ Lab


Blue / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Luana D'Amico - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Luana D'Amico - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Marina Christine Spasovski - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Matina Kallivoka - Team Motelica BJJ
3 - Viola Frei - Zurich BJJ Lab


Purple / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Cyntia Martins Xavier - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Anja Bergo - Frontline Academy
3 - Denise Huber - Ferrer BJJ


Purple / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Anja Bergo - Frontline Academy
2 - Cyntia Martins Xavier - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Black / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Sirlei Aparecida Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Chelsea Leah Bainbridge-Donner - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Chelsea Leah Bainbridge-Donner - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sirlei Aparecida Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA


White / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Heong Un - Frota Team
2 - Stephan Hofer - Carlson Gracie Team


White / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Michele Pescia - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Edir Monteiro Pereira - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Andi Zuppiger - Frota Team
3 - Diogo Ricardo Silva - Gracie Lisboa


White / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Wilfried Manebard - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Luke Stevenson - Frota Team
3 - Eros De Giovanni - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Loic Ternat - KMR BJJ KIMURA


White / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - J-François Brovarone - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Rodrigo Couto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Samuel Andermatt - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Sergej Schindler - Frota Team


White / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ros Jeremy - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - David John Robertson - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Arnaud Crettaz - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Simon Scheuring - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


White / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Giovanni Cartolano - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Lloyd Sanders - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Roman Papucha - Atos Ukraine
3 - Sébastien Sage - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


White / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Lettieri Julien - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Philippe Jolliet - BJJ 4 Life
3 - Emre Nergiz - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Peter Petroczy - Switzerland 360 Martial Arts


White / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Farjani Mohanad - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Andrew Liyanage - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - André Hürlimann - Nova União
2 - Le Bris Gaëtan - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Lionel Elissah - Gracie Barra
3 - Rafael Vrban - Switzerland 360 Martial Arts


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Martin Ratzkowski - Alliance
2 - Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Kevin Schmuckli - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Magalhaes Ricardo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Omri Levi - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Roy Schirbort - Alliance
3 - Eliezer Oliveira de Assis - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marcelo Lemos Ferreira - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Filipe Campos Madureira - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Simon Clerice - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Christoph Karl Bucher - Frota Team
3 - Pat Divilly - ESJJ Ireland


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Tony Fethke - Frontline Academy
2 - Sergey Bespalov - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Grant Michels - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Robert Oates - Mario Sukata International
2 - Roko Sikiric - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Dominik Tarsa - GF Team Munchen
3 - Pavel Onya - Frota Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Fabien Lagrange - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Marco Da Silva Resende - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Nabil Bouzerna - Nova União


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Tony Fethke - Frontline Academy
2 - Robert Oates - Mario Sukata International
3 - Dominik Tarsa - GF Team Munchen
3 - Sergey Bespalov - Zurich BJJ Lab


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Aved HAROUN - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Joël Salamin - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Nico Stenz - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Tristan Habermann - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Julien Bernard Henri Bianchini - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Pablo Gonzalez Bueno - Mathias Ribeiro Team
2 - Philip Eger - Alliance
3 - Anderson Ferreira Muniz - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Riccardo Letizia - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Michal Cabaj - Team Trondheim BJJ
2 - Ivan Talloru - Milanimal
3 - Cesar Vicente - Gracie Barra


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Youssefzai Ahmed - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Domenico Tricamo - Trinacria BJJ


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Aved HAROUN - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Pablo Gonzalez Bueno - Mathias Ribeiro Team
3 - Domenico Tricamo - Trinacria BJJ
3 - Youssefzai Ahmed - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Emil Kadakevliev - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Moshe Ben Chimol - Soul Fighter's Israel
3 - Everton Borges - Frota Team
3 - Gean Carlos Da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - David Rivera - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Michael Lampart - BJJ Team Basel


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Kunz Dominik - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Marco Aurélio Ferreira - LEAD BJJ


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Hervé Dobil - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Bronislav Stríž - Gold Team Fighters


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Harley D Breite - Gracie Humaita USA
2 - Adriano Gomes - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Michael Lampart - BJJ Team Basel
2 - David Rivera - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Adriano Gomes - Gracie Barra
3 - Gean Carlos Da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Ron Cohen - Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Michael Allen Kaplan - Ares BJJ


Black / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - João Ramos de Andrade Junior - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior - Nova União
3 - Vitor Gabriel Terra da Silva - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Black / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Paulo Roberto Carvalho M. de Souza Junior - Calasans BJJ
2 - Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Guimaraes Michels - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Jayme Cardoso de Carvalho Filho - KMR BJJ Kimura Europe


Black / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Danilson de Jesus Monteiro Da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Jeferson Conceição dos Santos - CheckMat
3 - Marcio Paulo Brum Da Silva - BJJ 4 Life


Black / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Paulo Roberto Carvalho M. de Souza Junior - Calasans BJJ
2 - Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Danilson de Jesus Monteiro Da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Jayme Cardoso de Carvalho Filho - KMR BJJ Kimura Europe


White / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Mathias Prager - BJJ 4 Life
2 - Oleksandr Kostyuk - ZR Team Ukraine


White / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Andrea Di Blasio - Frota Team
2 - José De Oliveira - Nova União


White / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Wladimir Silva Valdes - Fight Sports International
2 - Steve Otieno - Frota Team
3 - Bruno Miguel Marques Alves - Gracie Lisboa
3 - Florent Wilhelm - Carlson Gracie Team


White / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Raphael Contel - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Roman Koberstein - Frota Team
3 - Orlando Szasz - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Peter Kriebel - Nova União


White / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Andriy Papucha - Atos Ukraine
2 - Matthias Grütter - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Alexander Grote - Frota Team
3 - Andreas Praller - Pound for Pound Deutschland


White / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Leandro Da Silva Dias - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Scander EL Ouachtati - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Thomas Horisberger - Frota Team


White / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Jafar Jeff Darchini - Ferrer BJJ
2 - Loris David Barth - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Renato Miguel Grilo Soares - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Andrin Tomaschett - Frota Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Alex Fernandes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Laurent Golay - Gracie Barra
3 - Clément Socha - Gracie Barra
3 - Martin Pryde - Frota Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Lev Lazar - Gracie Barra
2 - Kostiantyn Kropivka - Atos Ukraine


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Sébastien Franz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Martin Lehmann - BJJ Globetrotters


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Christopher Victor Mvuaba - Nova União
2 - Alexander Weber - Frota Team
3 - Berthelier Yannis - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Piotr Sztejner - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Marijo Lovrenovic - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Pierre-Yves Pettinà - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Matey Mateev - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Michael George Swift - Frota Team
3 - Aurelio Cardoso Couto - Frota Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Matey Mateev - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Sébastien Franz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Lev Lazar - Gracie Barra
3 - Renato Miguel Grilo Soares - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Matthias Dörr - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Hody Gael - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Gökmen Dalli - BJJ Team Basel


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Andonay Cardoso - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jose Miguel Valdivia Manchego Diaz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Pedro Ledermann - Carlson Gracie Team


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Andonay Cardoso - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Pedro Ledermann - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Jose Miguel Valdivia Manchego Diaz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Ricardo Loureda - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - José Manuel Varela Sanchez - KMR BJJ Kimura Europe


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Ricardo Loureda - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - José Manuel Varela Sanchez - KMR BJJ Kimura Europe


Black / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Tiago Cruz Spinelli - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima - Nova União


Black / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Amir Boaron - Soul Fighter's Israel


Black / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Amir Boaron - Soul Fighter's Israel
3 - Tiago Cruz Spinelli - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Mariusz Zurawski - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Daniel Biedermann - Jiu Jitsu Academy Worblental


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Boubaker Najib - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Cosmin Salac - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Karlo Ivanus - Frota Team
3 - Juliano de Goes Arantes - Frota Team


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Cosmin Salac - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Boubaker Najib - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Juliano de Goes Arantes - Frota Team
3 - Karlo Ivanus - Frota Team


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - René Michel Prince - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Nuno Tavares - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Nuno Miguel Gomes Martins - Nova União
2 - Ramon Almeida Bernardo da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Nuno Miguel Gomes Martins - Nova União
2 - Ramon Almeida Bernardo da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Nuno Tavares - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Milovan Janjic - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Hafiz Kucevic - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Hercules Pereira da Silva - BJJ 4 Life
3 - Pierre-Yves Pontus - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Milovan Janjic - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Hercules Pereira da Silva - BJJ 4 Life


Black / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Claudio Batista Rocha Santos - Nova União
2 - Santos Junior Cristovam - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Black / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Humberto Carrilho Santos - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Stefan Rüegg - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Allan Borges Coimbra - Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cid Correa do Nascimento - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Black / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Humberto Carrilho Santos - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Cid Correa do Nascimento - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Santos Junior Cristovam - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Stefan Rüegg - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Gregory Selo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Thomas Rutschi - Frota Team


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - kareem nour - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Gregory Selo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - kareem nour - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Black / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Robson Pinheiro Dantas - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Carlos Augusto Gagliardi - KMR BJJ Kimura Europe


Black / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Carlos Augusto Gagliardi - KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
2 - Robson Pinheiro Dantas - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Master 5 / Male / Middle

1 - Jean-Daniel Abraham Friedli - Frota Team
2 - Vicenzo Taccia - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Blue / Master 5 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Vicenzo Taccia - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Jean-Daniel Abraham Friedli - Frota Team


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Heavy

1 - Yves Maire - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Matti Heikkila - Frota Team


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Yves Maire - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Matti Heikkila - Frota Team


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Heavy

1 - Hugo Santos Muniz - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - ori Zohar - Soul Fighter's Israel


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Victor Bonato - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Victor Bonato - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Hugo Santos Muniz - KMR BJJ KIMURA