Atlanta Spring International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2018

Final result May/07/2018 04:54:53 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Roberto Traven BJJ - 399
2 - Gracie Barra - 264
3 - Alliance - 228
4 - CheckMat - 124
5 - GF Team - 84
6 - SBG International (SBGI) - 72
7 - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu - 62
8 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 55
9 - SAS Team USA - 51
10 - Carlson Gracie Team - 47

Athletes Results By Category

White / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Michael Biasbas Pangilinan - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Tyler Sone Cooper - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Christopher Jordan Talley - Gracie Barra
3 - Saiyhan Ahmed - Roberto Traven BJJ


White / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Kade Logan Shipley - GF Team
2 - Jose Eduwiges Cadena Torres - Gracie Barra
3 - Kevin Almasifar - SAS Team USA
3 - Samuel Perez - Gracie Barra


White / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Jonathan Efrain Hart - American Top Team Coconut Creek
2 - Robert Myles McDevitt - Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
3 - Alex Joseph Gregory - SAS Team USA
3 - Richard Sunghwa Kim - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu


White / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Thomas Dean Snyder - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Michael Anthony West - Alliance
3 - Alix Yates-Orr - CheckMat
3 - Matthew Owen Bush - Team Shawn Hammonds


White / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Robert Mattison Hamilton - Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Edgar Fuentes - American Top Team of Gwinnett
3 - Ben Paquette - Roberto Traven BJJ Atlanta
3 - Tyler Trump - SBG International (SBGI)


White / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jackson law - SAS Team USA
2 - Dylan DeAngelo - Alliance International
3 - Thomas Caputo - Alliance
3 - Urban Sanchez - Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy


White / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Gary Nicholas Hogg - Pete Snider BJJ
2 - Chad Pennington - Team Shawn Hammonds
3 - Andrew Nomura - Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
3 - Jeff Anthony Teneyck - American Top Team Coconut Creek


White / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Michael Dante Patterson - BJJ Globetrotters USA
2 - Javier Elizalde - KnuckleUp
3 - Danyil k Onofriychuk - Boca De La Riva
3 - Luis Vidals - Gracie Barra


Blue / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Shawn Encalado Jr. - GF Team Ohio
2 - Mustafa Sadiq - Roberto Traven BJJ


Blue / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Juan Carlos Cholula - Atos JJ USA
2 - Gary Stephen Owens - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Fonseca - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Ryan Weisser - Alliance


Blue / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Matthew Crockett - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gavin Mikhail Corbe - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Alexander Guo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Juan Orozco - American Top Team Coconut Creek


Blue / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Samuel Levi Duarte Arrieche - Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
2 - Zachary Steven VanZile - Alliance
3 - Andrew M Bonsall - Alliance
3 - Enrique Olan - GF Team Massachusetts


Blue / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Alejandro Wajner - Pedigo Submission Fighting
2 - Ibrahim Yahya Asfour - Alliance
3 - Joseph Bradley - X3 Sports
3 - Phillip Thomas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mario Millsap - Pedigo Submission Fighting
2 - Connor Hasty - Alliance
3 - Alex J Perry - KnuckleUp Alpharetta
3 - Nathan Childers - CheckMat


Blue / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Davi Cabral De Souza - GF Team
2 - Petre Kaishauri - Nova União
3 - Jorge Quinones - Alliance Atlanta
3 - Peter J McKay - Gracie Barra


Blue / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Marquise Grant - American Top Team Coconut Creek
2 - Olodon Vassall - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Alex Williams - X3 Sports
3 - Scott Matthew Payne - Alliance


Blue / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jesse Simonsen - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
2 - Aaron Dunlap - American Top Team Atlanta
3 - Jarrett Coltrane - Fight Sports
3 - Ty Jerrod Heyward - Boca De La Riva


Blue / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Davi Cabral De Souza - GF Team
2 - Petre Kaishauri - Nova União
3 - Jarrett Coltrane - Fight Sports
3 - Ty Jerrod Heyward - Boca De La Riva


Purple / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Brad Matthew Johnston - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Cory Walker - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Brandon Gebel - Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
3 - Westley Fitch - SAS Team USA


Purple / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - An Vu - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Juan Pablo Quintero - Gracie Barra
3 - Bryce Lighthall - Alliance
3 - Johnathan Rodrigues - Gracie Barra


Purple / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Elijah Youngblood Pizarro - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Ahmad Jingo - GF Team Texas
3 - Austin Caine Oranday - Alliance
3 - Brandon Joseph Williams - Roberto Traven BJJ


Purple / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - mohammad ibrahim - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Chris-Anthony D. Thompson - GF Team Connecticut
3 - Guerin Lewis - Team Shawn Hammonds
3 - Joseph Robert Formica - Team Third Law


Purple / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo - Alliance
2 - Brad Schneider - Relson Gracie
3 - Jorge Valladares - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Juan Romero - Gracie Barra


Purple / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Dante Daniel Cano Junior - Alliance
2 - Shammah Womack - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Fayyaz Akbari - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Jorge Fernando Freire - Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Wallace Costa da Silveira - GF Team
2 - Renan Cruz - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - John Johnson - Team Lloyd Irvin


Purple / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Wallace Costa da Silveira - GF Team
2 - Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo - Alliance
3 - Jorge Valladares - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Joseph Robert Formica - Team Third Law


Brown / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Vincent Eliseo Saenz - Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aaron Benzrihem - Alliance


Brown / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Felipe Linhares Arruda - Alliance
2 - Deandre Villarama Corbe - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Dennis A Pressey Jr - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Emilio Alejandro hernandez-rodgriquez - Zenith BJJ


Brown / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Leonardo da Silva Guimaraes - GF Team
2 - Damion Shaun Oranday - Alliance
3 - Jeovany Ortiz - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Si Quoc Doan - Alliance


Brown / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois - Alliance
2 - Logan Griffin - Gracie Barra
3 - Oleksandr Humen - Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
3 - Ryne Cox - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Joseph C. Watson - Gracie Barra
2 - Ryan Christopher Aitken - Alliance
3 - Ethan Moses - Gracie Barra
3 - Francisco Jose Dreyer Silva - Alliance


Brown / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto - GF Team
2 - Dominique L. Bell - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Andre Liberal Alves de Almeida - Gracie Barra
2 - Efstathios Casternopoulos - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
3 - Michael Godfread - The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Robert Walkine - Alliance


Brown / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Stuart Randle Maddox - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Colby Eugene Dobbins - CheckMat


Brown / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto - GF Team
2 - Ryan Christopher Aitken - Alliance
3 - Dominique L. Bell - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joseph C. Watson - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Matheus Viana Magalhães - GF Team International
2 - Marcelo Cohen - The Armory


Black / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Darson Barrington Hemmings - Toronto BJJ


Black / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva - Vitor Shaolin BJJ
2 - Victor Otoniel Nunes Moraes - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Adam Benayoun - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Thiago Augusto Araujo Macedo - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


Black / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Gilson Nunes De Oliveira Neto - CheckMat
2 - Kevin Javier Mahecha - American Top Team
3 - Brian Mahecha - American Top Team


Black / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Thomas John Keenan - Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
2 - Khristopher K Gonzalez - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Eric Thomas Ingram - Nashville MMA
3 - Javier Arroyo - Team Shawn Hammonds


Black / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jonathan T. Satava - Alliance
2 - Higor C Diniz - Alliance


Black / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Roberto Torralbas - Team Third Law
2 - Joshua Lee Bowlin - Gracie Barra
3 - Charles Kilyan Mcguire - American Top Team BJJ


Black / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Endres Barbosa da Silva Mendes - CheckMat
2 - Eduardo de Aguiar Silva - Wolfpack BJJ


Black / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bruno Valdivino de Carvalho - ZR Team California
2 - Max dos Santos Gimenis - GF Team


Black / Adult / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Max dos Santos Gimenis - GF Team
2 - Thomas John Keenan - Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
3 - Adam Benayoun - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Roberto Torralbas - Team Third Law


White / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Dakota Rae Zimmerman - Pedigo Submission Fighting
2 - Ashley Mendoza - Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Devane Yelton - KnuckleUp
3 - Lauren Smith - SBG Atlanta


White / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Annisa Wedderburn - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Ngoc Hong Vuong - Juniko'
3 - Marian Lee - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Sakshi Gosain - Roberto Traven BJJ


White / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Christina Marie Gagnon - Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Shaquilla Lee Robinson - Gracie Barra
3 - Jane Marie James - American Top Team Coconut Creek


White / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Megan West - CheckMat
2 - Colleen Nora Pomranky - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anna Jocelyn Tso - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Melanie Rose Holmes - Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Llc.


White / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Victoria Delgado Graves - Alliance
2 - Mary Sloan - Team Shawn Hammonds
3 - Paige Necole Raskin - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Sara a Alan - Renato Tavares Association


White / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Kelly Dale - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Shelbie Wheeler - Alliance
3 - Cheyenne Pope - Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
3 - Julie Faye Orr - Zenith BJJ - USA


Blue / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Meghan Williams - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Isabella Souza - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Juanita Hughey - Roberto Traven BJJ


Blue / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Clarisse Rabago - Boca De La Riva
2 - Nicole Katelyne Ball - BETA Academy
3 - Macy Elizabeth Breaux - BJJ Revolution Team
3 - Mia Yakel - Roberto Traven BJJ


Blue / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt - Gracie Barra
2 - Theresa Pearl Formica - Team Third Law
3 - Megan Emily Bader - Striker Fight Center
3 - Tina Mason - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Irina Egorova - American Top Team Coconut Creek
2 - Martha Pemberton Heath - Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Catherine Elizabeth Baker - X3 Sports


Blue / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Melanie Carter - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Devin Topping - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Jessica Buck - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mackenzie Marlowe Kern - Alliance


Blue / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Ansleigh Elizabeth Wilk - SBG International (SBGI)
2 - Julia Santiago - X3 Sports


Blue / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Andrea Veronica Monsalve - Zenith BJJ - USA
2 - Dana Moorefield - Team Rubao Carioca BJJ


Blue / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Tina Mason - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Theresa Pearl Formica - Team Third Law
3 - Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt - Gracie Barra
3 - Martha Pemberton Heath - Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Maynne Freitas Correa - Gracie Barra
2 - Kyra Samuels - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Faye Cherrier - KnuckleUp


Purple / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Heather Morgan - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Fernanda Cardozo - Alliance


Purple / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Alexandria L. Enriquez - KnuckleUp
2 - Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas - Team Third Law
3 - Iskania Livanessa Perez Peña - Yamasaki Academy / Jiu-Jitsu de la Costa


Purple / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cheyenne Hyman - Gracie Barra
2 - Verity Yata - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


Purple / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Tina Tappouni - Impact Jiu Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Alexandria L. Enriquez - KnuckleUp
2 - Maynne Freitas Correa - Gracie Barra
3 - Heather Morgan - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas - Team Third Law


Brown / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Thauany Xavier Corrêa - Gracie Barra
2 - Joanie Chamberland - Helio Soneca BJJ
3 - Emma Louise Baker - Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Brown / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Brenda Ariane Oliveira Palheta - CheckMat
2 - Krissa Jeanene Timbs - KnuckleUp


Brown / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Juliana Remigio Fontoura - Fenix BJJ Woburn


Brown / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Michelle Welti - Big Brothers
2 - Jessica Guedry - Soul Fighters Texas


Brown / Adult / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Jessica Guedry - Soul Fighters Texas
2 - Michelle Welti - Big Brothers
3 - Brenda Ariane Oliveira Palheta - CheckMat
3 - Juliana Remigio Fontoura - Fenix BJJ Woburn


White / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Christopher Ray McNamer - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Harry Sampang - CheckMat
3 - Brad Evans - Zenith BJJ


White / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Theron Broomfield - Roberto Traven BJJ


White / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Robert F Schulz - American Top Team
2 - Anthony Pascarella - CheckMat
3 - Darrell Chamberlain Davis - Killer Bees BJJ College
3 - Joshua Poole - Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG


White / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Kevin Michael Bautista - Alliance International
2 - Justin Golshir - X3 Sports
3 - Kristopher Green - Alliance
3 - Remington Steele - Alliance


White / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kyle Vick - Atos JJ USA
2 - Andreas Wagner - Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Derell Lamar Wesley - American Top Team Coconut Creek
3 - Gustavo Sánchez - Gracie Barra


White / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - William T Schug - Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
2 - Thomas Bush - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anthony Mitchell - American Top Team Atlanta
3 - Jason Allan Oglio - Boca De La Riva


White / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Shawn Boss - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Gerald Robinson - CheckMat


White / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jonathon Christopher Snider - SAS Team USA
2 - Karl Heinz Kuester - American Top Team - West Palm Beach
3 - Fabio Dennis Aguirre - SBG International (SBGI)


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Thiago Leal - Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Thomas Wortman - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daniel Baker - Alliance
3 - David Lee - Roberto Traven BJJ


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Mike Wilson - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Pedro Palmier - Ralph Gracie
3 - Efraim Zeferino - Gracie Barra
3 - Scott Sullivan - Gracie Barra


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Mitchell William Tetman - De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
2 - Travis Keoni Yeo - Alliance
3 - Fabrizio Crespo - Gracie Humaita North Carolina
3 - Jeffrey A. Openshaw - Gracie Barra


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Syed Mohsin Zaidi - Team Royce Gracie
2 - Minh Nguyen - Alliance
3 - Markus A Austin - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Nicholas Shoupe - CheckMat


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Devin Pomranky - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Efrain Rodriguez - Gracie Barra
3 - Charles Prats - American Top Team Atlanta
3 - Sean Cannon - American Top Team Atlanta


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jeffrey Daniel - X3 Sports
2 - Alex Trogstad - KnuckleUp
3 - Michael Thomas Channell - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Nicholas J Gagnon - Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Dean Clay Lundy - American Top Team Coconut Creek
2 - William Lyles - Gracie Barra
3 - Wylie J. Donte Tidwell - Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Jeffrey Daniel - X3 Sports
2 - William Lyles - Gracie Barra
3 - Devin Pomranky - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Thiago Leal - Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Theodore Sanders - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Edward Shin - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Michael Greene - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Raphael Vieira Ultra Carneiro - Alliance


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - William Kroegher - Atos JJ Rio Claro
2 - Raymond Eng - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Charles A Chapman - Renato Tavares Association


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Sean Patton - CheckMat
2 - Rick James Jungkuntz - Alliance
3 - Kevin Geary - SBG International (SBGI)


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Joshua Harper - Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
2 - Randal Alves - Relson Gracie
3 - Ian Chaney - McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Scott Theriot - Team Jucão


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Tadeu Oliveira - Alliance
2 - Daniel Branch - Gracie Raleigh
3 - Alan Emanuel L Ribeiro - Fabio Novaes BJJ
3 - Scott Michael Miller - Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Pedro Ramos - Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Daniel Branch - Gracie Raleigh
2 - Scott Michael Miller - Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Ian Chaney - McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Sean Patton - CheckMat


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Anthony Michael Garavalia - Big Brothers
2 - Bruno Palmier - Ralph Gracie
3 - Omar Lopez - Roberto Traven BJJ


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Dustin Ryan Waters - Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
2 - William Edmondson - Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
3 - Andrew Kordower - Team Shawn Hammonds
3 - Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho - Alliance


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Phillip Brown - Gracie Barra
2 - Mehdi Jatlaoui - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Christopher Eric Moody - Gracie Barra
3 - Ryan Douglas Hagerty - Alliance


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Johnathan N. Robinson - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Patrick Cooney - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Myles Hacking - SAS Team USA


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcio Antonio Pires Junior - Brea Jiu-Jitsu
2 - ej mecklenburg - Yamasaki Academy


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Ryan Douglas Hagerty - Alliance
2 - Mehdi Jatlaoui - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho - Alliance
3 - Marcio Antonio Pires Junior - Brea Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Samuel Braga Olivar da Cruz - Gracie Barra
2 - Robson Brasil Feitoza - CheckMat
3 - Nielsen Nunes de Lima - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Wesley de Sousa Soares - Gracie Barra
2 - Danny Noel Vega - Alliance
3 - Desmund Nevadne Reid - Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Raymond Rosado Jr - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - André Felipe Maciel Freire - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Anthony Wolter - Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kevin Hosseini - Fabio Santos BJJ


Black / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rafael Azevedo Lang - Octagon MMA
2 - Tyler King Driskell - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
3 - Justin E. Chastagner - Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Andrew Buckley - Cavalo Team Canada
2 - Breck Layne Still - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Guybson Costa e Sá - SAS Team USA
2 - Maxmiliano Paulino de Freitas - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Rial D. da Silva - CheckMat
3 - Phillip Andrew Smith - Smith BJJ Academy


Black / Master 1 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Maxmiliano Paulino de Freitas - Gracie Barra
2 - Tyler King Driskell - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
3 - Kevin Hosseini - Fabio Santos BJJ
3 - Robson Brasil Feitoza - CheckMat


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Cheryl Mongeon - Alliance International
2 - Cynthia Lira - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Kim Mardis Tierney - Gracie Barra
3 - TU-HIEN LE - Alliance


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Jesse Hauch - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lisa Anne Shackelford - Soul Fighters Mississippi
3 - Christina Sheara - KnuckleUp Alpharetta


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Amber Shannon - Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
2 - Megan Leigh Arel - Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Amy Lynn Newcomb - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Stephanie Lynn Williamson - Soul Fighters Mississippi
2 - Robin L Matthews - Boca De La Riva
3 - Amanda Cargile - CheckMat
3 - Katherine Ann Konzal - KnuckleUp


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Elizabeth Kate Allen-Scott - Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
2 - Casey Milner Meeks - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Amanda Sandlin Darty - Team Jucão USA


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Caroline Marques - GF Team Houston
2 - Krista Ferando - McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Jocelyn Martinez - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Ryan Eileen Outlaw - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Elizabeth Kate Allen-Scott - Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
2 - Caroline Marques - GF Team Houston
3 - Amanda Cargile - CheckMat
3 - Stephanie Lynn Williamson - Soul Fighters Mississippi


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Ruth Shi-Lei Hwu - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Michelle Sparacio - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Melissa Blake - Alliance


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - lakita patterson - Crazy 88
2 - Rachel Stephens - Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evelyn Tadlock - Alliance


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - lakita patterson - Crazy 88
2 - Rachel Stephens - Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evelyn Tadlock - Alliance


Black / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Victoria Hudson Boudreaux - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Caitlin Huggins - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Deanna Lynn Yohe - Gracie Barra
3 - Denise A. Houle - Roberto Traven BJJ


Black / Master 1 / Female / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Caitlin Huggins - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Denise A. Houle - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Deanna Lynn Yohe - Gracie Barra


White / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Andrew Murdock - CheckMat
2 - Sung tae kim - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
3 - Steven Darnell McCoy - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


White / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Ronald Pentz - Boca De La Riva
2 - John Parham - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Benjamin Cole McMillan - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Victor Ernesto Brown - Team Lloyd Irvin


White / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Mark Laffitte - CheckMat
2 - Daniel Stubee - Gracie Humaita North Carolina
3 - Sidney Ray Sexton - Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Taylor Conley - Roberto Traven BJJ


White / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Jacob Vaughn Wilson - Zenith BJJ
2 - Matthew Jason Burney - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Dave Tedder - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Vuong Linh Nguyen - Boca De La Riva


White / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Chris Ficquette - Gracie Barra
2 - Thomas Coulter - Boca De La Riva
3 - Brendon Anti - American Top Team
3 - Christopher G Sellati II - Alliance


White / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Stephen Payne - Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marc Lee Davis - KnuckleUp
3 - Jon Stennis - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Zachary Allen - Roberto Traven BJJ


White / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - John Wayne Rumsey - American Top Team
2 - Richard Joseph Kitz - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Juan Carlos Idrobo - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Robert Ryan Daugherty - Gracie Barra


White / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Justin Morell Kuhns - Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
2 - Steven Baird - Alliance


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - David Price - Alliance
2 - Jason Walker - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jason Henry - Gracie Barra
3 - Ryan H. Baker - Gracie Humaita North Carolina


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Marcus Felder - Alliance
2 - Jeremy David Sandoval - Team Shawn Hammonds
3 - Charles Pinkham - Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Matthew Morin - Brasa CTA
2 - Michael Field - Pedigo Submission Fighting


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bryan Wagner - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Barrington Lewis - Pete Snider BJJ


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Robert Whitcomb - Gracie Barra
2 - Derek Creary - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Michael Kimsey - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Jeremy Brick - Renato Tavares Association


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - James Rose - SBG International (SBGI)
2 - Neill McNeill - Samuel Puccio BJJ
3 - Ben Randal McCombs - Boca De La Riva
3 - Robert Brian Gortney - Team Shawn Hammonds


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Michael Kimsey - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Jeremy Brick - Renato Tavares Association
3 - Matthew Morin - Brasa CTA
3 - Robert Brian Gortney - Team Shawn Hammonds


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Jonathan Miller - Alliance
2 - Dawayne Yusef Abd Al-Rahman - Alliance
3 - Matthew Branscum - CheckMat
3 - thomas miller - Gracie Humaita North Carolina


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pedro Jimenez - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
2 - Travis Mathew Mackellar - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Alton Deon Moss Jr. - SAS Team USA
3 - Jeremy Edwin DePrato - Soul Fighters Louisiana


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Bobby McWhorter Jr - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Jake Wedemeyer - Gracie Barra
3 - Kenneth Ray Gober - Team Shawn Hammonds


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Vladimir Juscenko - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Steven Oubre - Team Jucão USA


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Matthew Branscum - CheckMat
2 - Jonathan Miller - Alliance
3 - Alton Deon Moss Jr. - SAS Team USA
3 - Bobby McWhorter Jr - Roberto Traven BJJ


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - P. Seth Davis - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Sean Coleman - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Jim Zaremski - Balance


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Octavius Allen - Gracie Barra
2 - David West - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Ahmed Elsayed - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Orlando Correa - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Dustin Shelton - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Thiago A. Thomaz - SAS Team USA


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Christopher Magpusao - Alliance
2 - Stephen Balente Hernandez - Roberto Traven BJJ


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Joshua Joseph Guidry - Team Jucão
2 - Jason David Wood - KnuckleUp


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Brent Hamilton - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - George Paul Johnson - 901 Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Octavius Allen - Gracie Barra
2 - Stephen Balente Hernandez - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Dustin Shelton - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Joshua Joseph Guidry - Team Jucão


Black / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Diego de Araujo Saraiva - Nova União
2 - Rafaello Oliveira Cavalcanti Ferreira - Boca De La Riva
3 - Cristiano Freire Dantas - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Daniel Souto Wanderley - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Joshua David Mancuso - Soul Fighters Texas
3 - João Gabriel de Castro Sobrinho - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
3 - Michael Mann - Samuel Puccio BJJ


Black / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti - Fenix BJJ Lowell
2 - Jorge Luiz Santiago Rodrigues - Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Christopher Michael Ruiz - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Rafael Pires de Lima - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Antonio Carlos Jacinto Ramos - CheckMat
2 - Helio Barthem Neto - CheckMat
3 - Frederick Nagle - Big Brothers


Black / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcos William Pereira - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Hyaderson Cleibe de A. Picanço - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 2 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Hyaderson Cleibe de A. Picanço - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Rafael Pires de Lima - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cristiano Freire Dantas - Gracie Barra
3 - Rafaello Oliveira Cavalcanti Ferreira - Boca De La Riva


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Douglas Guncet - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Tearion A. Scott - Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
3 - Jason Robinson - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Robert Palmer - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - German Castro - American Top Team
2 - Brian Creekmur - Alliance
3 - Ali Parman - Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
3 - Charles Link - Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - John Parker Risley - SBG International (SBGI)
2 - Robert d Nielsen - Pete Snider BJJ
3 - Chris Boller - Gracie Barra
3 - Chris Moodie - James Shook Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anthony Vincent Falotico - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - terry bullman - Alliance
2 - Robby Carlos Vann - Boca De La Riva
3 - Charles Michael Lowery - CheckMat


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Broderick Buck - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - David F Brennan - Team Shawn Hammonds
3 - Biz Barrett - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Erteka Kamara Anderson - SBG International (SBGI)


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Anthony Vincent Falotico - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Broderick Buck - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - David F Brennan - Team Shawn Hammonds
3 - Douglas Guncet - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Robin Unsworth - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Gene Ross Gault - Gracie Barra
3 - John E. Coaker - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Wesley Collins - The Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Joseph Spinell - Gracie Barra


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Lary Lilio - Gracie Barra
2 - Mike Herder - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Chris Morris - Gracie Barra


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Chris Morris - Gracie Barra
2 - Wesley Collins - The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Joseph Spinell - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Szajih Saniatan - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Jason Casillas - Soul Fighters Texas


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Jonathan Garcia - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Stephen Fogle - SBG International (SBGI)


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - James Lowrie - Gracie Barra
2 - Keith Tubin - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - James Edward Fiore - Soul Fighters Texas
2 - Jeff Eckels - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Dewayne Taylor - BJJ Globetrotters USA


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Abongo Humphrey - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Vijayanand Hemanchal - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Abongo Humphrey - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - James Edward Fiore - Soul Fighters Texas
3 - James Lowrie - Gracie Barra
3 - Jeff Eckels - Roberto Traven BJJ


Black / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Koon Ting Lau - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Douglas Robert Newbern - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


Black / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Antonio Cicconi - Gracie Barra
2 - Fabiano Santana Ruella - Agnaldo Goes


Black / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Michael Anthony Sergi - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. - Gracie Barra
3 - Alan W. Stockman - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Francisco Soares Costa Junior - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Clifford David Fonseca - Flagler Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Adam David Hunnicutt - Alliance
3 - Roger Dias Coelho - Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
3 - Rory M. Singer - SBG International (SBGI)


Black / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Chad Fields - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Kurtis Taylor - CheckMat
3 - Dexter M Rivers - Renato Tavares Association
3 - Laban Eugene Propst - Alliance


Black / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Jose Edilson Amorim Bastos - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 3 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Roger Dias Coelho - Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
3 - Chad Fields - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Rory M. Singer - SBG International (SBGI)


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Travis Shrum - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Del Boykin - SAS Team USA
3 - Jason R. Azzarella - Capital MMA
3 - Paul Kindzia - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kenny Sigler - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - James Buckmon - Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jeremy Kittle - Smith BJJ Academy
3 - Robert Ashley - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Ray Robertson - Alliance


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Ray Robertson - Alliance
2 - Kenny Sigler - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Paul Kindzia - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
3 - Travis Shrum - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Kevin Wyoma Williams - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Jason Maples - Gracie Barra
3 - Christopher Lionel Hardy - CheckMat
3 - Danilo Armando Montecinos - SBG International (SBGI)


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Gregory Cinelli - Fenix BJJ Lowell
2 - Ricardo Zuniga - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Jody Willetts - Alliance


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Eduardo Ponce - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Ladislav Mathis - Team Oliveira


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - dwayne taylor - Team Royce Gracie


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - dwayne taylor - Team Royce Gracie
2 - Ladislav Mathis - Team Oliveira
3 - Christopher Lionel Hardy - CheckMat
3 - Eduardo Ponce - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Peter C. Spahn - Leesburg MMA
2 - Bryan Hughes Simms - Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Peter C. Spahn - Leesburg MMA
2 - Bryan Hughes Simms - Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Samuel Joseph - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maajid Abdullah Al-Kush - Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Health
3 - Burge C Franks - 901 Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Billy Fletcher - Alliance
2 - Jeffery A. Rozovics - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Frederick Joseph Ramie - Renato Tavares Association


Black / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Randy Nash - Christian Carvalho BJJ
2 - Thomas E. Pennington - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Andrew Brian Sheard - Gracie Barra
3 - Cameron Anthony Ayer - Roberto Traven BJJ


Black / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jesus Orlando Santiago - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 4 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Cameron Anthony Ayer - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Thomas E. Pennington - Roberto Traven BJJ
3 - Andrew Brian Sheard - Gracie Barra


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Paul Ryan - Roberto Traven BJJ
2 - Alexey Iskhakov - Mike Moses' Competition Team


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Paul Ryan - Roberto Traven BJJ


Brown / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Robert Cecil Mcdowell - Pedro Sauer Team
2 - Anthony Harris - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Andrew Bruce - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - James Kerry Sweat - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 5 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Anthony Harris - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Robert Cecil Mcdowell - Pedro Sauer Team
3 - Andrew Bruce - Gracie Barra
3 - James Kerry Sweat - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

1 - Marcelo Capo Martins - CheckMat


Black / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - John Bertus Kennedy - Gracie Barra
2 - John Parker Lapp - Roberto Traven BJJ


Black / Master 5 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Marcelo Capo Martins - CheckMat
2 - John Parker Lapp - Roberto Traven BJJ


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Middle

1 - Thomas Brown - Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Michael Rex Erwin - The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Terry Stewart - SAS Team USA


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Terry Stewart - SAS Team USA
2 - Thomas Brown - Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Jonathan Brett Francis - De La Riva Columbus
2 - Andy Joshua Ortiz Solis - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Levi Roberto Tox - Gracie Humaita North Carolina


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Feather

1 - Joao Marcelo Ribeiro - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Jason Reese Lafever - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Kai Peryam - SBG International (SBGI)
2 - Maximus Stuart Jolly - Gracie Tampa South
3 - Preston Payne Pigue - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Wyatt Chapman - Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Middle

1 - Benjamin Tod Warmack - Alliance
2 - Major Griffon - Port City MMA
3 - Dylan Joseph Albright - GF Team Ohio
3 - Montgomery Allen Hix - Gracie Barra


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Robert Jason Gibson, Jr. - Gracie Barra


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Heavy

1 - João Vitor Cruz Santos - Gracie Barra
2 - John Christopher Raye - Port City MMA


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Gabriel Kai Peryam - SBG International (SBGI)
2 - Maximus Stuart Jolly - Gracie Tampa South
3 - Joao Marcelo Ribeiro - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Preston Payne Pigue - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Blue / Juvenile / Male / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Benjamin Tod Warmack - Alliance
2 - Dylan Joseph Albright - GF Team Ohio
3 - John Christopher Raye - Port City MMA
3 - Major Griffon - Port City MMA