Resultados das Academias
Overall
Resultados dos Atletas Por Categoria Por Categoria
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
Lucas Jhuan Campos Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Valter Tenório GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
Guilherme Galvão Gomes KMR BJJ KIMURA
Israel Hudson Silva Senna Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Iguaraci Do Nascimento Santos Segundo CheckMat
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Valter Tenório GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
Lucas Jhuan Campos Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Iguaraci Do Nascimento Santos Segundo CheckMat
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Allex Jhonathan Barbosa Macedo Quartel General da Luta
Kayque Estevam Xavier GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Ermeson Sousa Quartel General da Luta
Mateus Aquino Soares de Souza BJJ Coach Brasil
Cleyton Rodrigues Vieira Silva GF Team Pernambuco
Igor Oliveira GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat
Luis Guilherme Simoes Cardoso Careca JJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio ZR Team Association
Bruno Rodrigo Carvalho de Souza Studio R1
Pedro Henrique Meira Damasceno Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Luz Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Igor Carlos Alves da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Antônio Jose Damasceno Dos Anjos Clube Diego Vieira de Jiu Jitsu
Eric Dos Santos Leite Nova União
Wesley Santos Nunes Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Max Weslei da Silva Reis Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Alves Matheus Lótus Club
Iago Carlos Alves da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Israel Gomes dos Santos Mario Sukata JJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Eldeson Santino da Silva GF Team Pernambuco
Diego Osmar de Paula Cordeiro Nova União
Cauê Adriano Santos Gracie Barra
Emmanuel Inácio Gomes ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Diego da Silva Ramos Art Temple Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel de Lima Moraes Muzio BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat
Mabson Araujo Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Max Weslei da Silva Reis Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Diego da Silva Ramos Art Temple Jiu Jitsu
Emmanuel Inácio Gomes ZR Team Association
Eric Dos Santos Leite Nova União
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Quartel General da Luta
Maria Luiza Machado Santos Gracie Barra
Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Aline de Souza da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luara Prado Fonseca CT Caveira
Maryna Mota de Sá Natural Kombat
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Lorena Helen Souza de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Maria Caroline Ferreira Lima Melo Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho
Gabriela Ferraz Rocha Teixeira Studio BJJ Gera C
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho
Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association
Luara Prado Fonseca CT Caveira
Maria Caroline Ferreira Lima Melo Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Thalyson Alves Araújo Nova União
Gabriel Ferraz De La Riva JJ
Jailson Alves Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pernambuco
Viny Saboya de Almeida Costa Simetria Fight
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Gabriel Bahiano Santos Go Team
Mário David Silva Team Yuri Carlton
Jose Jeandrew Karlo Vieira Souza da Silva ZR Team Association
Thiago Sena Dantas Simetria Fight
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Douglas Oliveira Studio R1
Rodrigo Sousa da Assumpção Nova União
Lucas Pereira de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ
Mateus Hiroshi Chagas Fuonke ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Rafael Feitosa dos Santos CheckMat
Daniel Floriano Soares GF Team
Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association
Rômulo Raphael dos Santos Morais Quartel General da Luta
Thullio Alberto Pereira da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pernambuco
Yuri Vinicius Simoes Prado Corpo e Mente
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Daniel Alves Santana Art Temple Jiu Jitsu
João Felipe Santana Souza Carvalho GF Team
Hallison Amorim dos Santos Go Team
Yago Cavalcante de Britto LG System
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association
Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva GF Team
Axelos Gadêlha Viana ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team
Ivan Dutra Belo Nova União
Thyago Bezerra da Silva SAS Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team
Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association
Daniel Floriano Soares GF Team
Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Alyne Santos Farias ZR Team Association
Ana Beatriz Sabaraense Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Alyne Santos Farias ZR Team Association
Ana Beatriz Sabaraense Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar Nordeste Fight
Leandro Santos Brito Manimal Family
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Simetria Fight
Adriano Alexandre Costa Filho Sandro Melo Team
Sávio Gomes Freitas Studio R1
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Jeremy Fabien Patrick Rene Janny GF Team
Danilo Soares Moreira Quartel General da Luta
Celso Kiyoshi Sugimoto GF Team Bahia
Matheus Vieira de Oliveira GF Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association
Lucas Vieira Lima ZR Team Association
Nicholas Horton Titanes BJJ
Willian dos Santos Souza Nova União
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Felipe Gabriel Monteiro Oliveira Lotus Sensei Felix
Felipe Rodrigues Gonçalves Nova União
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima CheckMat
Carlos Passos Junior Nova União
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha
Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
Carlos Roberto Dias Guerra Filho Quartel General da Luta
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha
Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ
Carlos Roberto Dias Guerra Filho Quartel General da Luta
Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Jostan Lima de Araujo Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Rodrigo Lopes Cardoso LEAD BJJ
Eduardo de Souza Campos Nova União
Deivines dos Santos Lima GF Team
Jefferson Henrique Gomes Teodoro ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance
Lucas Costa Barros Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Ary Gomes Marcelo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Jesus dos Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
William Martins Morais de Lima ZR Team Association
Juan Marcel Viana FF Team BJJ
Andre Jose Costa Santos GF Team
Fabio Paes de Melo Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Irailson Gama Costa Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Moises Fernandes Cavalcante JFC Almeida JJ
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Allan Araújo Cardoso Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Renato Sperandio Rocha Junior Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance
Andre Jose Costa Santos GF Team
Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Heavy
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Weksley Scandian da Silva Gracie Barra
Alan Silva Madeiro Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Gladson Roberto Do Carmo Silva ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra
Bastien Aubert Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
Rafael Viana Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight
Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra
Felipe de Araújo Gomes ZR Team Association
Dirceu Carneiro Neto Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
James Sam Salem Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight
James Sam Salem Gracie Barra
Rafael Viana Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Ane Caroline de Oliveira Intini Gracie Barra
Renata Dantas de Almeida Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Leonardo Santos Bispo Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra
Felipe Rodrigues Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Johnnas Pereira de Freitas Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
José Batista dos Santos Simetria Fight
George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Cleiton Damião dos Santos GF Team Pernambuco
Renan Elihimas Gomes Nordeste Fight
Carlos Vitor Rêgo de Almeida Natural Kombat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Luciano Jose da Silva Oliveira Nordeste Fight
Pedro Auguto Jesus Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Anderson Messias Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Anderson Messias Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Felipe Rodrigues Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance
Luciano Jose da Silva Oliveira Nordeste Fight
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Joanderson Almeida Souza GF Team Bahia
Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem Nova União
Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat
Diego Santo Infight JJ
Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
João Piffer Verissimo Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood
Jose Claudio Alves de Andrade Junior Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
R. N. Santos Team PAS
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood
João Piffer Verissimo Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler
Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Ludmilla Medeiros de Souza De La Riva JJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Ludmilla Medeiros de Souza De La Riva JJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Raniel Moreira do Nascimento Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team Rondônia
Diego Santos Souza Sandro Melo Team
Jouberth Gleysson Feitosa Costa Zenith BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Adriano Gomes do Nascimento Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues de Barros Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Sizino Almeida Linhares Nova União
Fernando Santos Corrêa Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Ericson Dias Lima Nova União
Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva HBJ
Hamilton Jacques Tsuneo Miyazima Gracie Barra JJ
Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Claytiênio Tavares Ferreira ZR Team Association
Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade ZR Team Association
Rubens Silva Nordeste Fight
Emerson Gomes da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Eduardo Menezes da Silva ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Jadson Machado de Almeida De La Riva JJ
Jefferson Mota Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Ericson Dias Lima Nova União
Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team Rondônia
Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho Gracie Barra
Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association
Clayton Guimarães Barreto Hanken ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ivan Anderson Isidoro Alliance
Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ
Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association
Clayton Guimarães Barreto Hanken ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Alexandre Laerte Cabral Barbosa WCF Jiu-Jitsu Esperança - PB - BR
Gilson da Silva Souza Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Eugenio dos Santos ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Eugenio dos Santos ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Alanilson Batista Santos Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Alanilson Batista Santos Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Bruno de Souza Brasil Nova União
Reynaldo Nunes Novaes Gracie Barra
Alexsandro de Melo Miranda Sandro Melo Team
Fabio Marinho Ancelmo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team
Rafael Carneiro de Miranda Nova União
Alex Alves dos Anjos PSLPB Cicero Costha
Michel Coutinho Melo Quartel General da Luta
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Maurício B. Guerra da Silva De La Riva JJ
Diego Marinho de Godoy Marques Alliance
Homero Inacio da Silveira Junior Gracie Barra
Marcio Andrade de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team
Humberto Moreira Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Danilo Fabiano Garcia Sobrinho Carlson Gracie Team
Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood
Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat
Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team
Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team
Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat
Homero Inacio da Silveira Junior Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Josue Camilo Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael de Castro Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Rafael de Castro Alliance
Josue Camilo Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team Serg
Vicente Jucie Sobreira Junior Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team Serg
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Rogério Mendes Argolo Simetria Fight
Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Rogério Mendes Argolo Simetria Fight
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Edson Silva Nascimento Filho Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight
Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Luis Alberto da Silva Gracie Barra
Luciano Vieira Prado Sobrinho Corpo e Mente
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Luiz Alberto Oliveira de Souza Family team Masters BJJ
Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Lauro Abílio de Araújo Junior Natural Kombat
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Francisco Eliezer de Albuquerque Nova União
Frederico Feitosa Jesiel Andrade Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Luiz Alberto Oliveira de Souza Family team Masters BJJ
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Frederico Feitosa Jesiel Andrade Team
Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
João Francisco da Silva Peixoto Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Frank Alberto Alves Franco Frank Franco Amazon Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Frank Alberto Alves Franco Frank Franco Amazon Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra
João Francisco da Silva Peixoto Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Nilton José Tavares Ferreira Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Nilton José Tavares Ferreira Gracie Barra