Results

Salvador Fall International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2018

Final result May/08/2021 06:53:49 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
ZR Team Association
123
2
Gracie Barra
108
3
Nova União
83
4
Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
82
5
GF Team
73
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha
46
7
Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
40
8
Alliance
38
9
Nordeste Fight
37
10
Quartel General da Luta
36

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Lucas Jhuan Campos Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Valter Tenório GF Team Santo Antão - CTA

2

Guilherme Galvão Gomes KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Israel Hudson Silva Senna Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Iguaraci Do Nascimento Santos Segundo CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Valter Tenório GF Team Santo Antão - CTA

2

Lucas Jhuan Campos Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Iguaraci Do Nascimento Santos Segundo CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Allex Jhonathan Barbosa Macedo Quartel General da Luta

2

Kayque Estevam Xavier GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ermeson Sousa Quartel General da Luta

2

Mateus Aquino Soares de Souza BJJ Coach Brasil

3

Cleyton Rodrigues Vieira Silva GF Team Pernambuco

3

Igor Oliveira GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

3

Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat

3

Luis Guilherme Simoes Cardoso Careca JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio ZR Team Association

2

Bruno Rodrigo Carvalho de Souza Studio R1

3

Pedro Henrique Meira Damasceno Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Luz Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Igor Carlos Alves da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Antônio Jose Damasceno Dos Anjos Clube Diego Vieira de Jiu Jitsu

3

Eric Dos Santos Leite Nova União

3

Wesley Santos Nunes Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor Alves Matheus Lótus Club

3

Iago Carlos Alves da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Israel Gomes dos Santos Mario Sukata JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Eldeson Santino da Silva GF Team Pernambuco

2

Diego Osmar de Paula Cordeiro Nova União

3

Cauê Adriano Santos Gracie Barra

3

Emmanuel Inácio Gomes ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Diego da Silva Ramos Art Temple Jiu Jitsu

2

Gabriel de Lima Moraes Muzio BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat

2

Mabson Araujo Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego da Silva Ramos Art Temple Jiu Jitsu

3

Emmanuel Inácio Gomes ZR Team Association

3

Eric Dos Santos Leite Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Quartel General da Luta

2

Maria Luiza Machado Santos Gracie Barra

3

Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Aline de Souza da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luara Prado Fonseca CT Caveira

3

Maryna Mota de Sá Natural Kombat

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Lorena Helen Souza de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Maria Caroline Ferreira Lima Melo Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho

2

Gabriela Ferraz Rocha Teixeira Studio BJJ Gera C

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho

2

Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association

3

Luara Prado Fonseca CT Caveira

3

Maria Caroline Ferreira Lima Melo Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Thalyson Alves Araújo Nova União

2

Gabriel Ferraz De La Riva JJ

3

Jailson Alves Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pernambuco

3

Viny Saboya de Almeida Costa Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Gabriel Bahiano Santos Go Team

2

Mário David Silva Team Yuri Carlton

3

Jose Jeandrew Karlo Vieira Souza da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Thiago Sena Dantas Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Douglas Oliveira Studio R1

2

Rodrigo Sousa da Assumpção Nova União

3

Lucas Pereira de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

3

Mateus Hiroshi Chagas Fuonke ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Rafael Feitosa dos Santos CheckMat

3

Daniel Floriano Soares GF Team

3

Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association

2

Rômulo Raphael dos Santos Morais Quartel General da Luta

3

Thullio Alberto Pereira da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pernambuco

3

Yuri Vinicius Simoes Prado Corpo e Mente

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Daniel Alves Santana Art Temple Jiu Jitsu

2

João Felipe Santana Souza Carvalho GF Team

3

Hallison Amorim dos Santos Go Team

3

Yago Cavalcante de Britto LG System

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

2

Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva GF Team

3

Axelos Gadêlha Viana ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

2

Ivan Dutra Belo Nova União

3

Thyago Bezerra da Silva SAS Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

2

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association

3

Daniel Floriano Soares GF Team

3

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Alyne Santos Farias ZR Team Association

2

Ana Beatriz Sabaraense Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Alyne Santos Farias ZR Team Association

2

Ana Beatriz Sabaraense Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar Nordeste Fight

2

Leandro Santos Brito Manimal Family

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Simetria Fight

2

Adriano Alexandre Costa Filho Sandro Melo Team

3

Sávio Gomes Freitas Studio R1

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jeremy Fabien Patrick Rene Janny GF Team

2

Danilo Soares Moreira Quartel General da Luta

3

Celso Kiyoshi Sugimoto GF Team Bahia

3

Matheus Vieira de Oliveira GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

2

Lucas Vieira Lima ZR Team Association

3

Nicholas Horton Titanes BJJ

3

Willian dos Santos Souza Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Gabriel Monteiro Oliveira Lotus Sensei Felix

2

Felipe Rodrigues Gonçalves Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima CheckMat

2

Carlos Passos Junior Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

3

Carlos Roberto Dias Guerra Filho Quartel General da Luta

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ

3

Carlos Roberto Dias Guerra Filho Quartel General da Luta

3

Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Jostan Lima de Araujo Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Rodrigo Lopes Cardoso LEAD BJJ

2

Eduardo de Souza Campos Nova União

3

Deivines dos Santos Lima GF Team

3

Jefferson Henrique Gomes Teodoro ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance

2

Lucas Costa Barros Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Ary Gomes Marcelo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anderson Jesus dos Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

William Martins Morais de Lima ZR Team Association

2

Juan Marcel Viana FF Team BJJ

3

Andre Jose Costa Santos GF Team

3

Fabio Paes de Melo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Irailson Gama Costa Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Moises Fernandes Cavalcante JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Allan Araújo Cardoso Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Renato Sperandio Rocha Junior Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

2

Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance

3

Andre Jose Costa Santos GF Team

3

Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Weksley Scandian da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Alan Silva Madeiro Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gladson Roberto Do Carmo Silva ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

2

Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira ZR Team Association

3

Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra

2

Bastien Aubert Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

3

Rafael Viana Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight

2

Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Felipe de Araújo Gomes ZR Team Association

3

Dirceu Carneiro Neto Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

James Sam Salem Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira ZR Team Association

2

Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight

3

James Sam Salem Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Viana Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Ane Caroline de Oliveira Intini Gracie Barra

2

Renata Dantas de Almeida Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Leonardo Santos Bispo Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Rodrigues Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Johnnas Pereira de Freitas Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Batista dos Santos Simetria Fight

3

George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Cleiton Damião dos Santos GF Team Pernambuco

2

Renan Elihimas Gomes Nordeste Fight

3

Carlos Vitor Rêgo de Almeida Natural Kombat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Luciano Jose da Silva Oliveira Nordeste Fight

2

Pedro Auguto Jesus Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anderson Messias Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Anderson Messias Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe Rodrigues Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team

3

George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance

3

Luciano Jose da Silva Oliveira Nordeste Fight

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Joanderson Almeida Souza GF Team Bahia

2

Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem Nova União

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

2

Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat

3

Diego Santo Infight JJ

3

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

João Piffer Verissimo Junior Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

2

Jose Claudio Alves de Andrade Junior Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

3

R. N. Santos Team PAS

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

2

João Piffer Verissimo Junior Carlson Gracie Team

3

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

3

Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Ludmilla Medeiros de Souza De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Ludmilla Medeiros de Souza De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Raniel Moreira do Nascimento Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team Rondônia

2

Diego Santos Souza Sandro Melo Team

3

Jouberth Gleysson Feitosa Costa Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Adriano Gomes do Nascimento Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues de Barros Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Sizino Almeida Linhares Nova União

3

Fernando Santos Corrêa Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Ericson Dias Lima Nova União

2

Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva HBJ

3

Hamilton Jacques Tsuneo Miyazima Gracie Barra JJ

3

Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claytiênio Tavares Ferreira ZR Team Association

2

Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade ZR Team Association

2

Rubens Silva Nordeste Fight

3

Emerson Gomes da Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Eduardo Menezes da Silva ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jadson Machado de Almeida De La Riva JJ

2

Jefferson Mota Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ericson Dias Lima Nova União

2

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team Rondônia

3

Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho Gracie Barra

3

Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Clayton Guimarães Barreto Hanken ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ivan Anderson Isidoro Alliance

2

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

2

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

3

Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Clayton Guimarães Barreto Hanken ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Alexandre Laerte Cabral Barbosa WCF Jiu-Jitsu Esperança - PB - BR

2

Gilson da Silva Souza Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Eugenio dos Santos ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Eugenio dos Santos ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Alanilson Batista Santos Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Alanilson Batista Santos Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bruno de Souza Brasil Nova União

2

Reynaldo Nunes Novaes Gracie Barra

3

Alexsandro de Melo Miranda Sandro Melo Team

3

Fabio Marinho Ancelmo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team

2

Rafael Carneiro de Miranda Nova União

3

Alex Alves dos Anjos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Michel Coutinho Melo Quartel General da Luta

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Maurício B. Guerra da Silva De La Riva JJ

2

Diego Marinho de Godoy Marques Alliance

3

Homero Inacio da Silveira Junior Gracie Barra

3

Marcio Andrade de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team

2

Humberto Moreira Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Danilo Fabiano Garcia Sobrinho Carlson Gracie Team

2

Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood

3

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat

3

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team

2

Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team

3

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat

3

Homero Inacio da Silveira Junior Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Josue Camilo Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael de Castro Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rafael de Castro Alliance

2

Josue Camilo Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team Serg

2

Vicente Jucie Sobreira Junior Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team Serg

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rogério Mendes Argolo Simetria Fight

2

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rogério Mendes Argolo Simetria Fight

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Edson Silva Nascimento Filho Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight

2

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Luis Alberto da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Vieira Prado Sobrinho Corpo e Mente

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Alberto Oliveira de Souza Family team Masters BJJ

2

Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Lauro Abílio de Araújo Junior Natural Kombat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco Eliezer de Albuquerque Nova União

2

Frederico Feitosa Jesiel Andrade Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Alberto Oliveira de Souza Family team Masters BJJ

2

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

3

Frederico Feitosa Jesiel Andrade Team

3

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

João Francisco da Silva Peixoto Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Frank Alberto Alves Franco Frank Franco Amazon Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Frank Alberto Alves Franco Frank Franco Amazon Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

3

João Francisco da Silva Peixoto Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Nilton José Tavares Ferreira Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Nilton José Tavares Ferreira Gracie Barra