Kids International IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Las Vegas 2018

Jul/21/2018 08:29:42 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

The registration capacity for this championship has reached 41.2 %

Academia OCS JJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Robert de Abreu Figueira Júnior  


Total: 1

Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Hripsimeh Ines Chavez  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Serop Eudes Chavez  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Ryan Bayan-Memar  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Eduardo Christopher Chavez  


Total: 4

All American MMA


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Andrew Lucas Wolzen  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Hope Rayen Russell  


Total: 2

Alliance


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Dwayne Wright  


Total: 1

Alliance Bernardo Faria


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Austyn Scott Roscoe  


Total: 1

Alliance BJJ Hawaii


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Journey K Figueroa  


Total: 1

Alliance Charlotte


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dylan Cole Hasbrouck  


Total: 1

Alliance International


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jack James Dempsey  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Ryan Richard Hamilton  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Breighann D'arcy Irene Moshenko  


Total: 3

Alliance Los Angeles


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Sayvian Singh  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Shayen Singh  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Steven Hiczewski, Jr.  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Syrus Sonny Singh  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot  


Total: 5

Alliance San Diego


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Alexander John Ramirez  


Total: 1

Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Alana Sautter  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kadyn M. Sautter  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Ailyn Kate Lopez  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Perrin Jeffrey Dimmitt  


Total: 4

Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Beckett Dean Douglas Resner  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Andrew Beau Johnson  


Total: 2

American Top Team Davie


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Jake Alexander Rowland  


Total: 1

Ares - Cadejo BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Gisselle Karyme Martinez  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ Alaska


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rylan Edwards Deibler  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
David Mahonri Clay  


Total: 2

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Logan James Hicks  


Total: 1

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Dylan Gary Cordell  


Total: 1

Atos JJ Rio Claro


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Nicole Ashley Ward  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Luke Michael Landerer  


Total: 2

Atos JJ USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
London Beth Navarro  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Jesiah Conol  


Total: 2

Badger Style BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Natalie Peyton Banty  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Charlotte C. Jones  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Braxton Eli Sims  


Total: 3

BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Braulio Corral III  


Total: 1

BJJ FC Calgary


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Nolan Z. A. Perry  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Austin Calingay  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Isla Sobejana Diesmos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Fred Eldrich Calingay  


Total: 4

BJJ Globetrotters


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Sergio Alexander Sanjur Vasquez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Evolet Elise Boris  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Diego Alessandro Sanjur Vasquez  


Total: 3

BJJ Globetrotters USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Cydney Olivia Tengco Castillo  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Aleksander Yi Sanchez  


Total: 2

Body of Four


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Evan James Vokey  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Ashvin Desai  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexander Jared Vokey  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Suriya Desai  


Total: 4

Brasa


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Brooke Adelaide Crawley  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Aiden Walker Crawley  


Total: 2

Brazilian Top Team - ATX


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Samuel Moises De Los Santos  


Total: 1

Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Middle  
Joao Lucas Bastos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rowdy Gabriel Jarrell  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Yancy Jacob Jarrell  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Jackson Wesley Hamill  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Chandrika Pallekonda  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Jeremiah Marc Martinez  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Carolyn Amari Bautista  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Dylan Gary Hamill  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Trystan Del Rio-Fernandez  


Total: 9

Cardona's BJJ Martial Arts


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mateo Cardona  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Soren William Liebman  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Mona Maree Bailey  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Henderson


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Kailee Ou  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Bryson Troy Terlaje  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrei Jacob Averion Alava  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Braylin Hermes  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Conner James Hermes  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Azizah Hasina Rahman  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Alia Luks Ngeltengat  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christopher D Hernandez  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gabriel Lorenzo Averion Alava  


Total: 8

Carlson Gracie Team Alberta


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Angelina Jade Millar  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Austin Hunter Millar  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Robert Perry Mills  


Total: 3

Carpe Diem


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gotaro Ito  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Ishin Hosono  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Koushi Kawazu  


Total: 3

Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Aiden Riley Villanueva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Alana Gabrielle Villanueva  


Total: 2

Centro de Treinamento Maringá


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Henrique Ribeiro Marques da Silva  


Total: 1

CheckMat - Equipe 1


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Rafaela Schwinden Guerino  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Vicente Tanabe Lalli  


Total: 3

Checkmat Dallas - Keiser Girao


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Michael Ryan Brennan  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Eve Olivia Smith  


Total: 2

CheckMat Mafra


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Sonny Urijah Becerra  


Total: 1

CheckMat USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Mason Gomez  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Isabella Gomes Juiz  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Coby M. Shields  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Rykin Alcarez Resurreccion  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Malia Lynn Mangaser  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dylan J. Melton  


Total: 6

Cleber Jiu Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Owen Sabroe  


Total: 1

Coachella Valley BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Charlotte Rose Washack  


Total: 1

Combat Base


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Damien Reyes  


Total: 1

DDR JJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Caio Mucci Pinheiro Serra  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Mucci Pinheiro Serra  


Total: 2

Drill BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Bernardo Gatti  


Total: 1

Easton BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Greta Curtis  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Heidi A. Curtis  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Liam A. Zyvoloski  


Total: 3

Elite Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Brenden Shay Martinez  


Total: 1

Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Rhyan Rocha Bispo  


Total: 1

Equipe TCA


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Dali Hopkins  


Total: 1

Essential Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marc John Berisha  


Total: 1

Fabio Prado BJJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ismael Antonio Alvarez Bermudez  


Total: 1

Fabio Santos BJJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Madison Hoskins  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Meredith Hoskins  


Total: 2

Fight Sports


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Baylee Addsion Meadows  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Skylar Raine Idell  


Total: 2

First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Grady Shane Ermini  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
George F Steenblik  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Marina I Robles  


Total: 3

GF Team


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arthur da Silva Pimenta  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza  


Total: 2

GF Team California


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Nalani M Checa  


Total: 1

GF Team Massachusetts


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Jack Robert-James McNeely  


Total: 1

GF Team Serg


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Carlsbad


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Emma Ann Stromsness  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Jake A Yuen  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra Edmonton


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Andrew Cury  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Mathew Cury  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra Encinitas


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Savannah Malia Garrison  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Georgia


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Tyson Scott Beatty  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra New Mexico


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Jayen Nathan Barros  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Ayanna D. Aranda  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Ava G. Marcano  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra Northridge


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Maxim Sim  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Sasha Edkim Nixon  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Kimball Edward Nixon  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Bernardo Goulart Teixeira  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra San Clemente


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Riley Jan Mateo Morales  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Seattle


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tenocht Ruben Arenas Buxton  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Southlake Texas


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Joseph Andrew Bales  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Corpus Christi


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Adrian Matthew Corona  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Jameson Lands Williams  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Jaiden Mitchell Bowles  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Braedon Joseph Trost  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Isabella Jazmin Barrientos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Liliana Amor Barrientos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Zion Malik Andrew  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Milla Elizondo  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Quentin Niqo Posch  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ethan Nhu Nguyen  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Ryan Lee Boardman  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Eduardo Alberto Ceja  


Total: 11

Gracie Humaita Phoenix


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Paloma Ysabel Juarez  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Temecula


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Solie Renee Canham  


Total: 1

Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Shaine Morgan Harris  


Total: 1

Infight JJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo  


Total: 1

Inverse


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Marco Antonio Ollin Gutierrez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Holly Bernadette Baba  


Total: 2

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Alyssa Marie Gates  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Nikolai Dimitri Morgan  


Total: 2

Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Icaro Blasco Moreno  


Total: 1

Langes Martial Arts


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Rohan Jai Lange  


Total: 1

Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kasen Blaise Meeks  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Jaden Ruth Bracewell  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ethan Aaron Babiarz  


Total: 3

Marco Nascimento BJJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Esmeralda J Vasquez  


Total: 1

Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Canyon Christopher Harward  


Total: 1

Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Valentina Soto Kuzmanic  


Total: 1

MidSouth Elite BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Gaviona Elizabeth Bowker  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Reid Maddox Jones  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Genevieve Marilyn Bowker  


Total: 3

Milton Bastos BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Pablo Jeremy Reyes  


Total: 1

Mohler Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Joshua Ye-Won Hahm  


Total: 1

Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gavin Fabian Laverde  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Diego Cortez Laverde  


Total: 2

Nova União


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi  


Total: 1

Nova União International


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Victor Manuel Chicaiza Moran  


Total: 1

OCBJJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Miranda Marie Zona  


Total: 1

Pacific Top Team


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Jeddah Wood  


Total: 1

Pacific Top Team California


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Christian Wilbert Vasquez  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Jason Alessandro Vasquez  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Sophia Renee Zika  


Total: 3

Pedro Sauer Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Leon Gordon Barbot  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Brenden Boyd  


Total: 2

Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Valeriano Elizondo  


Total: 1

RABJJ Academy


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Juliana Rae Zona  


Total: 1

Renato Tavares Association


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Colin Micheal McGinley  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie Academy


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Elleny Seda  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Zachary Aaron Avina  


Total: 1

Roberto Traven BJJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Elijah L. Livingston  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Logan Ty Duldulao  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Jae-An Thi Duldulao  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Colin Marcus Yun  


Total: 3

Roger Coelho - Costa Rica


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Kenneth Alonso Urena Araya  


Total: 1

Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Konnor Tubin  


Total: 1

Sabre Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Ryane Kiaunah Tengco Nubla  


Total: 1

SAS Team USA


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Gavin James Terry  


Total: 1

SBG International (SBGI)


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
James Harlee Cash Burgess  


Total: 1

SBG Montana


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Aven Ellas Ames  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Isabella Rose Downing  


Total: 2

Serao Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Cole Danger Stevenson  


Total: 1

Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Middle  
Dominick Aoki Miyagi  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hanniel Miyagi  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Angelina Grace Enright  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Levi Vance Andersen  


Total: 4

Soul Fighters Louisiana


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Carsyn Gabrielle Booty  


Total: 1

Team LDMA


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Kyan Amick Patton  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Colter Drake Green  


Total: 2

Team Link


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Nicholas Reid Enzor  


Total: 1

Team Lloyd Irvin


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Owen David Stern  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fintan James Marano  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Zetalyn Anaia Aguon Mansapit  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Devin Patrick Riley  


Total: 4

Team Marcos Cunha


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva  


Total: 1

Team Maxwell


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Elijah Lee Morales  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Karina Victoria Morales  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Moos A Musquiz  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Hector lee Morales  


Total: 4

Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nathaniel Ray Dom  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Camden Allen Mandry  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Michael Thomas Mandry  


Total: 3

The Base Training Center


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Sylus Paul Sondrini  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Logan Buster Taylor  


Total: 2

Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Olivia Evelyn Schauer  


Total: 1

Toronto BJJ


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Kai Carmosini  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Noah Robert Smith  


Total: 2

Tri-Force Gotanda


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Yui Nakayama  


Total: 1

UFC Gym


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Niko Keoni Valenzuela  


Total: 1

UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Rio Ravian Oyama  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hoshio Shanti Oyama  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Kailana Alexie Tong-Matthews  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Maven Calderon Magno  


Total: 4

University of Ground Fighting


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Stephanie Alexandra Lain  


Total: 1

Vicente Jr. Team


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Zachary Donald Powell Shirkey  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Sarah Mehl  


Total: 2

Will/Machado


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Adalaide Faforose Faamausili Fala  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Mason Walker Philip Lake  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Tyron Michael Szczesny  


Total: 3

X-Treme Ebina


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Oji Matsumura  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Logan Brickell  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ - Canada


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Aidan Johnathan Gresik  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Rosenberger  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Mariana Isabella Bowen  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Sara Diane Averett  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Bentley Eric Jones  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Cody James Averett  


Total: 5

Zenith BJJ - USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Landon Brickell  


Total: 1