Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2018

Final result May/06/2018 19:08:33 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Adulto Masculino

1 - Alliance - 119
2 - Cicero Costha Internacional - 62
3 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 40
4 - Nova União - 40
5 - GF Team - 32
6 - Cassão Team - BH - 23
7 - Zenith BJJ - 22
8 - Gracie Barra - 22
9 - ZR Team Association - 21
10 - Guigo JJ - 18

Adulto Feminino

1 - Alliance - 69
2 - Gracie Barra - 44
3 - GF Team - 41
4 - CheckMat - 40
5 - Nova União - 37
6 - Cicero Costha Europe - 28
7 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 23
8 - De La Riva JJ - 21
9 - Infight JJ - 21
10 - Zenith BJJ - 19

Master

1 - Gracie Barra - 255
2 - CheckMat - 217
3 - Alliance - 187
4 - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU - 182
5 - Nova União - 171
6 - GF Team - 170
7 - Zenith BJJ - 93
8 - Ns Brotherhood - 83
9 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 75
10 - G13 BJJ - 74

Novice

1 - Gracie Barra - 67
2 - Nova União - 57
3 - CheckMat - 45
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 42
5 - GF Team - 32
6 - Zenith BJJ - 31
7 - Rilion Gracie - 23
8 - Alliance - 18
9 - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU - 17
10 - Cicero Costha Mexico - 15

Pré-Mirim

1 - GF Team - 27
2 - Gracie Barra - 16
3 - Infight JJ - 15
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 9
5 - Equipe PH - 9
6 - Gracie Barra JJ - 9
7 - Paulo Ledesma BJJ - 9
8 - Gracie Humaita - 6
9 - CheckMat - 4
10 - Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR - 3

Mirim

1 - GF Team - 78
2 - Cantagalo Team - 44
3 - Nova União - 41
4 - CheckMat - 34
5 - Cicero Costha Mexico - 31
6 - Gracie Barra - 30
7 - Geração UPP - 30
8 - Cassão Team - RJ - 28
9 - White House School BJJ - 27
10 - Alliance - 19

Infantil

1 - GF Team - 209
2 - Alliance - 96
3 - Geração UPP - 81
4 - Gracie Barra - 81
5 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 52
6 - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU - 50
7 - Nova União - 49
8 - Gracie Humaita - 46
9 - CheckMat - 42
10 - Cicero Costha Mexico - 41

Infanto Juvenil

1 - GF Team - 211
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 142
3 - Geração UPP - 119
4 - Nova União - 105
5 - Alliance - 90
6 - CheckMat - 68
7 - Gracie Barra - 67
8 - New School Brotherhood Paraná - 52
9 - Infight JJ - 51
10 - Projeto Drive-In - 46

Juvenil

1 - Nova União - 54
2 - GF Team - 52
3 - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal - 39
4 - Cicero Costha Mexico - 38
5 - Gracie Humaita - 31
6 - Gracie Barra - 31
7 - White House School BJJ - 29
8 - Alliance - 29
9 - CheckMat - 22
10 - Cei Jiu-Jitsu - 18

Athletes Results By Category

Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Thomas Ribeiro Martins - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
2 - Arthur Monpiam Santos - Tozi Jiu Jitsu


Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Pedro Ribeiro Rapello dos Santos - Gracie Barra JJ
2 - João Pedro Lima Galoro - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruno Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Soares - Gracie Barra


Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light

1 - Enzo Antunes Nascimento - GF Team
2 - Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ
3 - Felipe Soares Morais - Gracie Barra


Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pietro Alexandre de Lima Oliveira - Geração UPP


Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Maria Eduarda Adliz Pereira Carneiro - Zenith North BJJ


Grey / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Light

1 - Isabella Orenhas Penna Chaves - GF Team


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva - Infight JJ
2 - Yuri Dos Santos Soares - Top Brother
3 - Diego Bernardo Duarte Azevedo - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Leno Henrique Cabral Sousa - White House School BJJ


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Daniel Gomes Costa Barbosa - Equipe PH
2 - Athylla Germano Torres - Gracie Humaita
3 - Lucca Gomes DA Silva Oliveira - Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Tom Lutterbach Rosette Pires - Gracie Barra


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light

1 - Matheus Andrade Luciani - Gracie Barra
2 - Arthur Cabral Pinheiro - Infight JJ
3 - Bernardo da Silva Salazar - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Jose Monteiro Faria Arnoni de Carvalho - Gracie Barra


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Enzo Gabriel Pedroso da Conceiçao - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Matheus José Carneiro Lopes Monteiro - Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
3 - Felipe Camara Barrozo - CheckMat
3 - Marvel Junio Dias Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Miguel Vicente Campos - Geração UPP
2 - Pedro Arthur Mendes Ferreira - Geração UPP


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Eduardo Fernando Barbosa Behrend - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Ananda Beatrys Freitas Borges - Team Yuri Carlton


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light

1 - Isabela de França - GF Team
2 - Maria Clara Saldanha - CheckMat
3 - Manuella Magalhães - Otávio de Almeida


Grey / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Alvarenga - GF Team
2 - Maria Cancela Cruz - Gracie Humaita


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Bernardo Soares Botelho - Nova União
2 - Hadel da Silva Cruz - Infight JJ
3 - Henrique Bernardino Alssufe Martins - Nova União
3 - Oscar Francisco Constable de Siqueira - ZR Team Association


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Flavio Bernardo Bastos Correa - Geração UPP
2 - Thiago Finardi Chechi - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jeronimo Tadeu da Silva - GF Team
3 - Lucas Silveira Barros - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

1 - Renê dos Santos Gabriel - Cantagalo Team
2 - Kauê Felix Gonçalves Rodrigues da Costa - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Felipe Gabriel Notari Mafra Teixeira - Pioneiros Fight Club
3 - Maycon Gabriel Pereira Castro - GF Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Arnaldo Soares Bandeira Netto - Gracie Barra JJ
2 - Marcos Eliziario Nunes - GF Team
3 - Danilo Barbosa de Moraes - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Micael Gomes Teixeira - Equipe Marco Antonio


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lucas Marcon dos Santos - Garra Team
2 - Lucca Fantinati De Camargo - Gracie Barra
3 - Rafael Luiz Vieira - Geração UPP
3 - Vitor Di Ruggiero Couto - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Davi Amaral Mariano - Nova União
2 - Pedro Henrique Bernardino de Lima - Nova União


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Caio Palma Cardoso - CheckMat
2 - Samuel Junqueira - Team Marcos Cunha
3 - Gustavo Toledo Lisboa - Associação Monteiro


Yellow / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Alexandres Ariel de Sena Monteiro - Club Pina


Yellow / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Thales Leno Borges Andrade - Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
2 - Jeanysson Fagundes da Silva - Academia Robson Bezerra


Yellow / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Ryan Guilherme Correia Santana - Gracie Barra
2 - Daniel Farias Mendes - Gracie Barra


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Yanna Samira Andrade Ramos - Zenith North BJJ
2 - Julia Vitoria Gomes Lourenço - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Rafaella Antonelli Guimaraes - Gracie Barra


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Carolina Mendes Garrido - De La Riva JJ
2 - Lavínnya Dos Santos Moura - Infight JJ
3 - Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light

1 - Heloisa Ferreira de Castro Ferreira Castro - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Yohana Pedroso de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rafaela Fernandes da Costa - Infight JJ


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alice de Almeida Lopes - Geração UPP
2 - Beatriz Cavaguti Motta - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Heloa Burhoff Bersi - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
2 - Maria Luiza Cardoso Ribeiro - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Joao Emanuel Moreira Prestes - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mauricio Kauan de Oliveira Teixeira - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Caike Rafael Freitas - Geração UPP
3 - Miguel de Almeida Santos - Ns Brotherhood


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Kayro SAN Rodrigues Barbosa - Zenith North BJJ
2 - Pyetro Souza Dias - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Isaac Moriz Miranda - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Klaus Henrique Ullrich Hipólito dos Reis - Cesar Maillet Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

1 - Lucas Borges Gomes - Cassão Team - RJ
2 - Caio Guelbert Sant'Anna Pires do Sacramento - Geração UPP
3 - Lucas Freitas de Araujo Costa - Equipe PH
3 - Rhyan Rocha Bispo - Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Breno Dias Pessanha - Cassão Team - RJ
2 - Ramon Peixoto Azevedo - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Davi Curty Abreu - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Joao Gabriel Freitas Fonseca - GF Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Enzo Camargo Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Kayron Noronha de Sousa - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
3 - Pedro Antunes Marques Belmiro - CheckMat
3 - Richard Pedro Campos - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jorge Di Pierro Saenz De Viteri - Alliance
2 - Miguel Bregolato Chiaragatto - Nova União
3 - Gabriel Dorfey - Alliance


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Mikael DO Amaral Truchan - Ns Brotherhood


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Hugo Souza Borges - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Artur Lima Sousa - GF Team
2 - Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus - Infight JJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Gustavo Maquine Costa - White House School BJJ
2 - Enzo Ferreira Simões - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
3 - Riann dos Santos Tavares - Cassão Team - RJ
3 - Vítor Hugo Lima do Nascimento Da Silva Lopes - Geração UPP


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

1 - Renzo Oliveira dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Gustavo Oliveira - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Enzo Souza - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Felipe Inocencio Martins - Nova União


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Aquiles de Souza Barboza - White House School BJJ
2 - Gabriel Greff Almeida - Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Henrique Camilo - Infight JJ
3 - Rhavy Fernando Alves Nogueira - GF Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Lais Abreu de Lima - Alliance
2 - Brenda Calazans De Mello - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Laura Nogueira da Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Bianca Isabella Guadarismo Gonzalo - CheckMat


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Julia Mirela Villarreal Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Betina Rulf Dallan - Gracie Barra
3 - Lavinia Helena de Sousa - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light

1 - Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales - Cassão Team - RJ
2 - Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos - Cantagalo Team
3 - Júlia Ferreira Neves - GF Team
3 - Maria Eduarda Filgueira Barbosa - Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Jheniffer Oliveira Martins Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lara Eduarda Rodrigues Silva - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Camilla Vitoria de Oliveira Mendes - Equipe PH
2 - Maria Eduarda De Souza Campos - Infight JJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Eduarda Ferreira De Brito - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Larissa Paes Figliolli - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli - CheckMat
3 - Luisa de Brito Morais - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Mikaela Miyuki Wakano Gorges - CheckMat
2 - Fernanda Rezende Navarro - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Danielly Adriana Oliveira Silva - Strong Fighters Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Marcos da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team
2 - Murilo do Vale - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Felipe Souza Verdum - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kaue Gomes Machado - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Guilherme Morais de Sousa - ZR Team Association
2 - Igor Santos Dias - DDR JJ
3 - Jose Ronaldo Renner de Sa - GF Team
3 - Victor Hugo Silva - Geração UPP


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel de Souza França - GF Team
2 - Kaio Felix Rodrigues da Costa - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Breno dos Santos Mota Lino - Top Brother Brasil
3 - Glauco Batista de Almeida Hengstmann Filho - CheckMat


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Lucas Matos DE Freitas - Top Brother
2 - Arthur Eliziario Nunes - GF Team
3 - Felipe Vidal dos Santos - Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima
3 - Pedro Henrique Salgado Segger - Nardini Evolution


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kaua Cristovam - Donosti BJJ
2 - Nicolas Davi de Lima Sampaio - ZR Team Association
3 - Renan Marinho Passos - Equipe Marco Antonio


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Lorenzo Puertas Rossi - Nova União
3 - Gustavo Xavier Barsand da Silva - Spirit Fight
3 - Marcelo Eduardo da Silva Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Davi Oliveira Barata - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kaique Leite de Paiva - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Joao Gabriel dos Santos Ramos - Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves - GF Team
2 - Franklin Jhonatam Queiroz da Silva - GF Team
3 - Efrain Emanuel - Chiquinho Top Team
3 - Guilherme Pontes Pereira - GF Team International


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Marlon da Silva de Amorim - Nova União
2 - João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo - Leste Clube
3 - Carlos Eduardo Gomes de Moura - Gracie Barra
3 - Ruan dos Santos da Silva - Team Yuri Carlton


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Henrique de Aguiar Correa - White House School BJJ
2 - Diego Alves Santos - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Miguel Gerenimo da Silva - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Wendel Ferreira Nascimento - New School Brotherhood Paraná


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Arthur Elisson Duett Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
2 - Davi Daisuke Wakano Gorges - CheckMat
3 - Adilson Ismael Bastos Bueno - Geração UPP
3 - João Guilherme Fonseca Mendonça - Cantagalo Team


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luis Davi Guimarães da Mota - Club Pina
2 - Yago Vieira Brito - Team Cruz BJJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Davi Camponez da Silva - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Renan Ferro Henriques - GF Team
3 - Pedro Lucas Araujo Cardoso Romão - Geração UPP


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - João Matheus Félix Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Nicolas Jaudy Siqueira - Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Yohan Medeiros Seara - Gracie Barra


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Isabela Kutianski Ferreira - GF Team
3 - Ewelyn Vitoria do Monte Melo - Gracie Barra
3 - Sophya Vitoria Ribeiro Sá Rosa Araujo - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Natali Vieira - CheckMat
2 - Vitoria Elize Silva Diniz - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Lívia Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira - Nova União


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

1 - Cauane Lopes Duarte de Souza - GF Team
2 - Yasmim Pinheiro da Silva - GF Team
3 - Aalyah Sophia Barreto da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lavinia Moreira Vieira Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Sara Rodrigues de Godoi - Zarate Fight - Zarate Team


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rhyana Maria Vital Machado - Cantagalo Team
2 - Gabriela Scaglioni de La Puente - Gracie Barra


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro - Cantagalo Team
2 - Lara Novais da Conceição - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Grey / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Yasmym Oliveira Ferrão - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Livia Antoniazzi - GF Team
2 - Ana Clara Santos Govetri - GF Team


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Nathália Estevão Albuquerque - GF Team
2 - Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins - Nova União
3 - Marina Rodrigues Bernardo de Melo - Legião Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Maria Fernanda Alves da Silva de Jesus - Academia OCS JJ


Yellow / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Rayra Nayanne de Lima Mendes - Gracie Barra
2 - Sofia Marjanah Barros Almeida - Andre Machado Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo - Academia Pitbull
2 - Juan Matheus Barretto Godoy Rocha - Gracie Humaita
3 - Gabriel Lucas Correa Marques - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Juan Victor Rocha De Oliveira - Nova União


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Kauã Barros Cunha - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Moises da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team
3 - Heverton Martins Francisca - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Yuri Marcos Pereira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Mauricio Rody Soares - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Mikael da Costa Conceição - Cantagalo Team A
3 - Luiz Magno Correia Alves - GF Team
3 - Ruan Cristian da Conceição Rodrigues - Cicero Costha Mexico


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Octaviano - GF Team
2 - Ricardo Yoshito Kavati Amaral - White House School BJJ
3 - Kleberson Felipe Rufino Andrade - Cantagalo Team A
3 - Rafael Francisco de Siqueira Filho - Schubert Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Antony Lorran Moreno - GF Team
2 - Sergio Otavio Silva Almeida - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Clodoaldo da Silva Nascimento Junior - Infight JJ
3 - Cristian Assed Aguiar da Silva - Nova União


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Júlio César Carvalho Silva - Equipe PH
2 - Alexandre Bonissoni DE Oliveira - New School Brotherhood Paraná
3 - Alesandro Marassato Junior - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Matheus Henrique Mendes da Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Samuel Fernandes da Costa Barros - Game Fight Anchieta
2 - Mateus Itokawa Gusso - Pedra 90
3 - Enrico Mercurio Adura - Alliance
3 - Guilherme Henrique Mendes - Geração UPP


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Pedro Sampaio Gonçalves De Oliveira - DDR JJ
2 - Kauê Lucas Borges da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Isac Fitipaldi Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Victor Hugo Marques - Cicero Costha Mexico


Grey / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Eduardo Dias Gonçalves - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Davi da Silva Borges - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriel DAL Pozzo GimeneS - DDR JJ
3 - João Lucas Ferreira Telles - Cantagalo Team


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo - Gracie Humaita
2 - Matheus de Sousa Faria - GF Team
3 - José Ruan Lima Morais Campos - ZR Team Association


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ryan victor da Siva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Cauã Dias Maillet - Gracie Humaita
3 - Anderson Pereira De Souza - Infight JJ
3 - Luiz Eduardo Pereira de Souza Lima - Cicero Costha Mexico


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Carlos Eduardo Stival de Lima - GF Team
2 - Miguel Ventura Coelho - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Levy Carvalho Do Nascimento - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Robert Souza Costa - Carlson Gracie Team


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Bryan Moreira Pessanha - GF Team
2 - Eduardo Cancela Cruz - Gracie Humaita
3 - Davi Lucas P. Machado de Souza - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Nicolas Ribeiro Vieira Vieira - Zenith BJJ


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Fernando Halyson Carvalho Leal - Zenith North BJJ
2 - Guilherme dos Anjos Cerqueira - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Fábio Ryan Ferreira de Souza - Chiquinho Top Team
3 - Pedro Messeder Bruno - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Victor Sadraque Gonçalves Dantas - Burton Deyves BJJ Team
2 - Arthur Dias Belo - Fernando Boi JJ
3 - Heitor Gonçalves Jorte - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho - Academia Bulldog Team
2 - Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues - Leão Dourado
3 - Gabriel Sant'Anna de S. Figueiredo - Leste Clube
3 - Matheus Pereira da Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Noah Facino - GF Team
2 - Murilo Augusto Jara de Souza - GF Team
3 - Guilherme Riquelme Alves de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
3 - Kelvin Henrique Gutierres de sá - Cicero Costha Mexico


Yellow / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luiz Vitor Dos Santos Diniz - Alliance
2 - João Vitor Teixeira - Alliance
3 - Nicollas Fernandes Goncalves - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Ricardo Pereira Moreira Junior - Nova União


Orange / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Yury José Fernandes da Silva - Club Pina


Orange / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Pietro Augusto Rossi Rodrigues - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Kalebe Henrique Sartarelli Pereira - Chiquinho Top Team
3 - Guilherme Teixeira Ferreira Fontes - G13 BJJ
3 - Lucas Emanuel Dario - Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club


Orange / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz - Geração UPP
2 - Sergio Emanuel Carneiro do Nascimento - Burton Deyves BJJ Team
3 - Luiz Fernando Dos Santos Martinez - Cicero Costha Mexico


Orange / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Enzo Nascimento Valerio - IFC Life Brothers


Orange / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicolas Masullo Caldas - Club Pina
2 - Ricardo Miguel Cavalcante - Bon Sai JJ


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Rafaela do Nascimento Silva - Alliance


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Juliana Oliveira Da Silva - Cassão Team - RJ
2 - Kailane Rossato de Lima - CheckMat
3 - Raissa Assis Valadares Silva - Geração UPP


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Rakelly Aparecida Bueno - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Mirella Monteiro Rodrigues - Geração UPP
3 - Giovana Almeida Gomes - Geração UPP
3 - Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Soares - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Light

1 - Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Eduarda Mello Crivelliare - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Cauani Franco Heleno - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Raiane Ribeiro Santos - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Aylla Freire de Souza - Cantagalo Team
2 - Maria Klara Araujo - Geração UPP
3 - Lunna Eduarda Miranda da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Livia Barasine Correa - Alliance
2 - Fernanda de Azevedo Gomes - Sandro Melo Team
3 - Kaori Hoier Matuda - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maria Julia Couto Hottis - GF Team
2 - Yasmin Sandes de Paula - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Carolayne Pinheiro Santos - GF Team
2 - Yasmim Araujo Constancio - Geração UPP


Grey / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Julia Vieira Cardoso - Geração UPP
2 - Clarissa Polis da Silva Lopez - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Caroline Gomes Ferreira de Moura - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Yasmin Cristina Estefaneli dos Santos - Infight JJ
2 - Aysla Coelho Nascimento - Nova União
3 - Natália Tardio das Chagas - Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Brenda Gonçalves - Alliance
2 - Nathalia Carolina Oliv - ZR Team Association
3 - Maria Eduarda Alcantara Ferreira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna - Gracie Humaita
2 - Vivian Blumer Borges Serra - Gracie Barra
3 - Beatriz Cristina Calasans Camargo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Fernanda Quaglio dos Santos - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ana Júlia Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Sores - Gracie Barra
2 - Eduarda Franklin Soares - Team Cruz BJJ
3 - Mariana Alvarado Choque - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Lima Ayres - OLL Fight


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Clara de Oliveira Reis - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Luiza Tozoni - Syon Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nicolli Naara Leite Falcão - Cicero Costha Mexico


Orange / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Victoria Emanuelly Cardoso Felix - Lotus Sensei Felix


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Kaio Vitor Oliveira Andrade - GF Team
2 - Daniel Paiva do Nascimento - Geração UPP


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Renan Do Carmo Ottoni - Alliance
2 - Arthur Guilherme Ferreira Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Adauto Carvalho Silva - GF Team
3 - Ricardo da Rocha Lemos - Team Marcos Cunha


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Sanzzio Sadoff Rezende Barros - Gracie Barra
2 - Daniel Virginio de Souza - Nova União
3 - Dilo Antonio Da Cunha Quirino - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Felipe Vitor Nunes Rocha - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Marcus Renan Santana de Azevedo - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Daniel de Souza Carvalho Malagoli - Gracie Barra
3 - Carlos Eduardo Lopes dos Santos - Gracie Barra JJ
3 - Guilherme Philip Teixeira Beloni - Leão Dourado


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi - Alliance
2 - Bryan Mikael Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Bernardo Augusto Demarchi - EJB - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Marcelo Henrique Alves Lima - ZR Team Association
2 - Gabriel Andrade Luciani - Gracie Barra
3 - Carlos Eduardo Lima Galoro - Gracie Barra
3 - Miguel Marques dos Santos - Akxe BJJ


Grey / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ruan dos Santos Pereira - Top Brother
2 - Arthur Ramos da Cruz - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Brayan Marcelo Zarpelon - CheckMat
3 - Leonardo Grossi Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Bernardo Kramer Loch - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vinicius Sodre Neves - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Adriano Lima Sousa - GF Team
3 - Matheus Fontoura de Paulo - CheckMat


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Renzo Inoue Machado - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Juan Mourão dos Santos da Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Guilherme Hiroki Kuroiwa - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Kelwin Vitor Moura De Carvalho - CheckMat


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Brendo de Lima Rozendo - Alliance
2 - João Paulo de Jesus Queiroz - Striker JJ
3 - Igor Aguiar Dos Santos - CheckMat
3 - Ramses Luccas Silva Gomes De Melo - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Miguel Salazar Tito de Souza Mendoza - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Guilherme Henrique Laporaes - Pantera Negra
3 - Kaike de Oliveira de Lima - Nova União


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Yuri Monteiro Silva - Alliance
2 - Esdras Henrique Cicero - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Cauã Rocha Araújo - Pantera Negra
3 - Pablo Rosales Rosales - CheckMat


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Michell Santos Nogueira - GF Team
2 - Andre Gonçalves Guerreiro Filho - CheckMat
3 - Miguel Costa Messias - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Wesley Constante das Chagas - Infight JJ


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Davidson Maciel Simas - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Caíque Cajeron da Silva Cabral - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Matheus Henrique Correa de Carvalho - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques - GF Team


Yellow / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mythis Richard Batista de Oliveira - Geração UPP
2 - Enzo Antonio dos Anjos Pegorette - MJJ Team
3 - Lucas Pereira Messias - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Rafael de Souza Florentino - Nova União


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Isaque Almeida Lima - White House School BJJ


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Vitor Hugo da Silva Martins - GF Team
2 - Dênnys Carvalho Barbosa - Zenith BJJ
3 - Eduardo Kenzo Uchihashi - Gracie Barra
3 - Nicolas Brian Barbosa de Godoi - Gracie Barra


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Marcos Antonio Sales Pereira - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2 - Matheus Silva Sousa - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Wallace Bezerra da Silva - GF Team


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Vinicius Dylan Ramos de Lima Pereira - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Richard Carlos de Melo Junior - Paulo Ledesma BJJ


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Khayo Rodrigues Gomes - Clube Orley Lobato
2 - Lucas de Araújo Abílio - Gracie Barra
3 - Rafael Pereira dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves - Associação Monteiro


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Airton Felipe Leite Borges - GF Team
2 - Lázaro Flores de Assunção - Rilion Gracie


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Mateus Smaniotto Bertolo - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Pedro Henrique Alves de Lima - Alliance


Orange / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Lucas Junqueira - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Nathan Dias Ferraz - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Emanuelle Serra Amorim - GF Team
2 - ana Carolina Laforet Rodrigues - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vitoria Cristina Dos Santos - Geração UPP


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Giovanna de Oliveira da Silva - GF Team
2 - Anna Virginia Kobilanski - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Ysabella de Oliveira da Silva - Cantagalo Team


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Beatriz Vasconcelos Bispo de Jesus - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Iasmin Milena Alves da Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Isabella Medeiros Dresch - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Karen Cristiane Nascimento dos Santos - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
2 - Geovanna Teodoro Alves Monteiro - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Larissa Cristina Nascimento dos Santos - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
2 - Emilly Lohany Alcides - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Keren Caroline Nobre Pineda - GF Team
3 - Layane Luna Pereira da Silva - Geração UPP


Grey / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Ana Laura Miranda Pereira - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Rafaela Schwinden Guerino - CheckMat
3 - Ketllyn Fernanda dos Santos - Spirit Fight
3 - Manuella Amorim Cais - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Marcela Oliveira Brandão - Infight JJ
2 - Krisya Takayas De Oliveira - Academia Pitbull
3 - Sofia Garcez Amora Lecas Abreu - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro - Alliance
2 - Martha Ferreira Abrantes - Alliance
3 - Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento - Infight JJ
3 - Leticia Imbrunito Biatto - Tozi Jiu Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Julia Dias Mota - Infight JJ
2 - Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva - Infight JJ


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Samara Uno Maiolino - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Lorena Beatriz Gonçalves Pereira - Equipe Marco Antonio


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Heloísa Vitória de Souza Bertholdo - GF Team
2 - Sthefany Evangelista Calheiros - Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Brenda Rosmann Silva - GF Team
3 - Pétala Roman Viana - Alliance


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kellen do Nascimento Arraes - GF Team
2 - Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro - C.E. Irmão Felix JJ
3 - Júlia Gibertoni Duarte - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Yellow / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Araujo Santos - Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids
2 - Yasmin Bernardino de Lima Mendes - Nova União
3 - Maria Luiza Hahn - Nova União


Orange / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Bianca da Silva Santos - GF Team


Orange / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brendha Santos Rosa - Zenith BJJ


Orange / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Ramile de Oliveira Lavareda - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Miguel Nicácio Melchiades da Silva - Cantagalo Team
2 - Joao Felipe Ribeiro de Menconca - Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
3 - Jonas Vicente dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Juan Julio Costa - Pedra 90


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Felipe Cunha Régnier - Gracie Barra
2 - Namir Samuel Nacimento Crivoi - CheckMat
3 - Anderson Luiz Oliveira do Carmo - Nova União
3 - Ronald Teofilo Pires - GF Team


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Ygor da Rocha Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
2 - Yago Marcos Pereira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriel Velasco dos Santos Oliveira - Geração UPP
3 - Matheus Fernandes da Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Henry Curityba Hang - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Kayke Valério da Silva Cruz - Cantagalo Team
3 - Eduardo Eisermann - Alliance
3 - Juan Camargo Souza - Akxe BJJ


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Anderson Luis Cruz de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Roger de Barros Campos Simões - GF Team
3 - Luís Felipe Guimarães Cavalcante - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira - Gracie Humaita
2 - Miguel Scaglioni de la Puente - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Yastami Odani - Gracie Barra


Grey / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Leonardo Felix da Silva - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
2 - Alison Valério Barros da Silva - Nova União
3 - Caio Borges de Lima - Nova União
3 - Filippo Saldanha - CheckMat


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Cauã Hernandes Leonor - Alliance
2 - Thalles França Mello Albuquerque - Geração UPP
3 - Eduardo Kerber - Gracie Humaita
3 - Jean Carlos Souza Santos - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Erick Hudson Rocha Lima - Gracie Barra
2 - Guilherme De Souza Meireles - Nova União
3 - Guilherme Cau Guateli - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Pablo da Silva Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Nicolas Andrade Lobo - Gracie Barra JJ
2 - Joao Henrique de Laforet Rodrigues - Atos JJ International
3 - José Adriano Guimarães dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Gustavo Schitino Neto - Ns Brotherhood


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Pedro Nogueira - GF Team
2 - Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante - White House School BJJ
3 - Darlan Soares de Freitas da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Deric dos Santos Barcelos - Striker JJ


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniel da Silva - ZR Team Association
3 - Miguel Santos Paiva de Souza - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Pedro Roberto Alves Nogueira - Cantagalo Team


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Paulo Cesar de Faria Lopes Carneiro - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
2 - Marcio Santana Ferreira de Vares - Clube de Lutas Justiceiros Jiu Jitsu
3 - Erick Francisco Martins de Sousa - Geração UPP
3 - Yuri Dos Anjos Rodrigues - Cicero Costha Mexico


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - José Augusto Rodrigues Mendes - Ryan Gracie Team
2 - Bruno dos Santos Leite - Projeto Drive-In


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Kaua Henrique de Moraes Alves - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
2 - José Ricardo Santos de Almeida Junior - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Matheus Oliveira Cosa - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Daniel Pereira do Nascimento - Geração UPP
2 - Joao Victor Correa dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Christian Ferreira de Paula - Nova União
3 - Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Cauã Linhares Silva - GF Team
2 - Nícolas da Silva Matias - Zenith BJJ


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Igor Araujo Rosa de França - CheckMat
2 - Airam Corrêa de Almeida - Alliance
3 - João Pedro Silva Carneiro - Nova União
3 - Mateus Monção Galvan - OLL Fight


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gutemberg da Silva Gonçalves Neto - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Matheus Nunes Machado - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Domini Rudrian Santos - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Mateus Costa Sanches - Nova União


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Arthur de Souza Seixas - Chiquinho Top Team
2 - José Victor Diniz Silva - GF Team
3 - Cristiano Marques Hungria - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Vitor Ferrari Cirillo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Luiz Otavio de Almeida - CheckMat
3 - Arthur Selga A. Barcellos - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcius Bernardo De Melo Figueiredo - Infight JJ


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Diogo Burhoff Bersi - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
2 - Kauan Richard Cardoso - CheckMat
3 - Bruno Grossi Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kaik Mori Ramos Silva - Gracie Barra


Orange / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vinicius Gabriel Costa Fernandes - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Arthur Coelho Nascimento - Nova União
3 - Erik Uller de Souza - Nova União


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Bruna Patricia de Oliveira Lima - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Gabriella da Silva Simões Correia - Geração UPP


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Isabela Marques dpo Vale - Geração UPP
2 - Maria Eduarda Oliveira Ricato - GF Team
3 - Jhemilli Ryanni de Sousa Valença - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Karen Vytoria Morais do Nascimento - Boca Team


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho - Cantagalo Team
2 - Anna Clara Lopes Moreira - GF Team
3 - Sabrina Dos Santos Penha - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Mel Lavinya da Silva Monteiro - Nova União
2 - Laura Nascimento Penna Menezes - Triunfight Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Israelly Inacio Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Maria Alice Lemos Hidd - Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho - Nova União
2 - Matilda Zaid Villarreal Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Ana Beatriz Corrêa Valle - GF Team


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Oliveira da Silva - GF Team
2 - Nicolly Cristina Pereira Soares - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Francisca Bianca Sousa Alves - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Pietra Sampaio Gonçalves Oliveira - DDR JJ


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Larissa Alysson Vasconcelos - Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Gabrielly De Farias Salomão - Cicero Costha Mexico


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo - Gracie Humaita
2 - Marcella Bayer Valiengo - Spirit Fight
3 - Gabrielly Antunes de Oliveira - BLEC
3 - Sâmela de Santana Oliveira - ZR Team Association


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro - GF Team
2 - Raica Oliveira Gomes - GF Team
3 - Ana Luiza de Castro Vieira - Infight JJ
3 - Rayca Suzam Teixeira - ZR Team Association


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Carina Barroso Santos - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexandra Rana Santos de Nazaré - Zenith North BJJ
2 - Maria Eduarda Santana Ferreira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Kamile Oliveira do Nascimento - Geração UPP


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Layla da Conceição de Oliveira - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Joana Manoela Melo Assumpcao - Cicero Costha Mexico


Yellow / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Camilly Vitoria Costa Dos Santos - Infight JJ


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa - CheckMat
2 - Tammy Campos Pompei - GF Team
3 - Camille Vitória Joanoni Ribeiro - GF Team


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Ana Santos - GF Team


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thayná Kaillane Almeida Alcantarino - Infight JJ


Orange / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi - Nova União


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Gabriel Expedito da Silva Cavalcante - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ruan dos Santos Ribeiro - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Ruan Augusto de Auda - New School Brotherhood Paraná


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Lucas Rafael de Lima - New School Brotherhood Paraná
3 - Lucas Oliveira Fernandes - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ryan Cardoso De Souza - Geração UPP


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - sullywan dos santos rodrigues - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Victor Oliveira Lopes - Alliance
3 - Lucas Felipe Silvestre Cabral - Gracie Barra
3 - Pedro Emanuel Bisoni Hundzinski - CheckMat


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Ageu Akim Dos Santos - Geração UPP
2 - Cauã Ferreira de Alcantara - Geração UPP
3 - Gabriel Cesar Oliveira - Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Juan Miguel Tabares Rodriguez - Alliance
2 - Daniel Pablo Alves da Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Lucas Santana Figueiredo - Infight JJ
3 - Ruan Marinho Passos - Equipe Marco Antonio


Grey / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Timotes Maximiano - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Leandro Medeiros Araujo Batista - Geração UPP


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Enzo Gabriel da Silva - Alliance
2 - Rafael Julio Alves de Lima - OLL Fight
3 - Hyago de Jesus Rocha - Alliance
3 - Jorge Lucas Garcia Mattos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - João Paulo Pinto da Silva - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
2 - Italo Gustavo Viana de Araujo - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira - GF Team
3 - Sandro Soares Chaves Filho - Heleno Maia JJ


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Erik Victo Lima dos Santos - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alexandre Vanderley de Queiroz Gomes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Carlos Valdemir das Neves Carvalho - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Erick Marcos da Silva Matos - Caio Terra Association Brasil


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Eduardo Antonio Pelinca Dias de Carvalho - Equipe PH
2 - Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos - Spirit Fight
3 - João Augusto Pereira Vieira - CheckMat
3 - Kaue Pereira Sales - Pedra 90


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Igor Ferreira De Brito - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Jhonatan Aparecido do Nascimento Rosa - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Adriel Luiz Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Nicolas Veloso Fernandes - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Andrey da Silva Caetano - GF Team
2 - Marcello Lassalla de Mello Castanho e Oliveira - Alliance
3 - Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues de Almeida - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Pedro Manoel de Almeida Santos - Ns Brotherhood


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Gustavo de Freitas Souza - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
2 - Tobias Maugus Bueno Cougo - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Juan Pablo Silva Diniz - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Matheus Brito Souza Cruz - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Cayo Clement Cordeiro de Carvalho - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matheus Paulo da Costa - Gracie Humaita
2 - Miguel Arcanjo Tavares Souza - GF Team
3 - Matheus Santana Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vitor Cadorin Neri - Gracie Barra


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento - Alliance
2 - Pedro Henrique Duarte da Silva - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Enzo Damasceno de Oliveira - De La Riva JJ


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Colin Marcus Yun - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alan Alves Macedo - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Alex Oliveira Salgado - Geração UPP
3 - Diego Peres - Gracie Barra


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Hector Silva Paixão - FT Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Guilherme Assunção Soares - Zenith BJJ
3 - Kauê Simões Rocha - Zenith BJJ


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Pereira da Rosa - Academia Pitbull
2 - Gustavo Hideki Kuroiwa - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Carlos Emanuel Lima Ferreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Rebert Sander da Silva de Aguiar - Gracie Barra


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira - White House School BJJ
2 - David de Oliveira Cristovão - Ataque Duplo
3 - Matheus Correa Pregino - Zenith BJJ
3 - Pablo Oliveira Dias - Caio Terra Association Brasil


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ronald Almeida Duarte - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Victor Leandro Rosa dos Santos - Chiquinho Top Team


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Gabriel Palma Chavenco - Nova União
2 - Francisco Fernandes - TFV BJJ
3 - Caio Carreira Ramos - GF Team
3 - Cauã Sant`anna Dilon - GF Team


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
2 - Erick Queiroz dos Santos - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Juan Breno Da Silva Do Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Wiliam Cruvelo de Souza - GF Team


Orange / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Davi da Silva Liborio - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Christian Yanase Cardoso da Silva - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Murilo Mendes - Nova União
3 - Pedro Donoso Rangel - GF Team


Green / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Leonardo Santana Caetano - GF Team


Green / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos - Infight JJ
2 - Reinan Costa Oliveira - De La Riva JJ


Green / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Icaro Lucas Felix Lucena - IFC Life Brothers
2 - Izac William Miranda Mendes - Infight JJ


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Hagata Conceiçao Correia - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mariana dos Santos Ferreira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Alice Galvão de Souza Alves - Geração UPP


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Amanda Leticia de Sousa Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Brenda Silva Sarto - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Geovanna Pacheco Pereira - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Letícia Gonçalves Nunes - Geração UPP


Grey / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Clara Mendes Gabriel - Geração UPP
2 - Mariah Eduarda da Silva Soares - GF Team
3 - Nátally Barcelos Muniz Alvez - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Ingrid DA Silva Guedes - Top Brother
2 - Grazielly Cristina Moraes dos Santos - Infight JJ


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Samara Soares Freitas da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Maria Eduarda Laforet Barbosa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aymee Xavier - Academia OCS JJ
3 - Danielle Vieira Marchetti Dias - Ataque Duplo


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Ashley Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Aline Ribeiro Alves - DDR JJ
3 - Kauanny Oliveira - Geração UPP
3 - Thaylanne Cristine da Silva da Cardoso - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Luiza Barbosa da Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Julia Gervasio Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Laura Luana Bastos Ferreira Lins - ZR Team Association
3 - Hanna dos Santos - Pantera Negra


Yellow / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luany dos Santos Silva - Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriela Mattos Francesco - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Giovanna Vitor Paes - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Mariana Petit Silvestre - GF Team


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Maria Eduarda Lopes Ramos Chaves - Integração / EOFC
2 - Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza - GF Team
3 - Jully Caroline Vinhote Do Rosario - Chiquinho Top Team
3 - Maria Eduarda Correa de Sena - Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Ruth Hellen Costa da Cunha - Castro Team
2 - Fernanda De Souza Oliveira - Zenith BJJ
3 - Julia Karoline Matias Novara - Nova União


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Ana Caroline Da Silva Santos - Chiquinho Top Team
2 - Maria Paula Melo dos Santos - GF Team


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Emilly Luiza Gonçalves da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Eduarda Rodrigues Batista - CheckMat


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Kaylane Francelino Campos - Geração UPP
2 - Rafaela Ferreira Coelho - Nova União


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Giovanna Xavier Carneiro - GF Team
2 - Melissa Bornickel Pereira Britto - Academia OCS JJ
3 - Joyce Lima Alves Braulio - Ns Brotherhood


Orange / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alenne Albuquerque das Chagas - Cantagalo Team


Green / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Shtefany Vitoria de Souza Yamanaka - Bon Sai JJ


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Yago Andrade Da Silva - Nova União
2 - William Hugo de Sousa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Gustavo Nobre Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Almir Felipe Matozo - New School Brotherhood Paraná
3 - Ricardo Gonçalves Benéfica - Akxe BJJ


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Nicolas Fonseca Miranda DA Silva - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Luis Felipe da Silva Aguiar - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anderson Andre Barcelos Bernardo - Geração UPP
3 - Kayan Marcell Lyra da Silva Menezes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Matheus Justiniano da Silva - Cantagalo Team
2 - Kauan Victor Silva DAS Chagas - Equipe Marco Antonio
3 - Kauã da Silva Catalão - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Samuel Aurelino da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Marcos Vinicius da Silva Nascimento - GF Team
2 - Guilherme Nascimento Silva - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rian Vitor Araujo Martins - Gracie Barra


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - João Pedro de Medeiros Salles - Gracie Barra
2 - Caio Soares Marques - Nova União
3 - Felipe Passarelli Costa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - William DA Silva Pereira - GF Team
2 - Igor de Oliveira Barata - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vinicius Fontoura - Alliance


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Enzo Correa Jacomo - Gracie Barra
2 - Arthur Castro Simeão - Alliance
3 - Kevin Douglas Almeida Tomaz - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vinicius da Silva de Souza - GF Team


Grey / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mateus Juca Chiquetti - DDR JJ
2 - Matheus Vieira Rodrigues - Nova União
3 - Andrey De Oliveira Hilario - Infight JJ
3 - Victor Israel Reigoto da Silva - Gracie Humaita


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Fellipe Cabral Timoteo - Geração UPP
2 - Caua Antonio Castilho - GF Team
3 - Maxwell Moreira Oliveira de Jesus - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos - Top Brother Brasil
2 - Caio Contreira Moraes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Diego Roque Ramos - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Kauã Roberto Soares Da Silva - Equipe Marco Antonio


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Cauã Correa Morais - Alliance
2 - Gustavo Oliveira Ferreira dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Jorge Kaire Carvalho Campos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ronaldo Silva Nascimento - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Ramon Robert Vieira Xavier - GF Team
2 - Emanuel Carvalho Marinho Carvalho Marinho - Geração UPP


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Guilherme Silva Candido - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Juan Carvalho Yang Galvão - OLL Fight
3 - Keven Salomão Ferreira Lemos - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Ray Barbosa de Souza - Nardini Evolution


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Santiago Paiva Costa - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Moreno Serignolli - Pedra 90
3 - Marcos Vinicius Silva - Pantera Negra
3 - Thiago Massao Odani - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Lucas Prado Almeida - GF Team
2 - Pedro Reis Domingos - One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 - Eduardo Matias - CheckMat
3 - João Victor da Silva do Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Kauã Victor Ferreira Gomes - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - João Gabriel Gonçalves da Maia - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Erick Passos de Felipe - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Lucas Pizziolo Rojas - CheckMat
2 - Enzo Marasciulo Silva - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Guilherme Moreira Muniz - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ryan de Jesus Passagli Borges - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Fabricio Endrew Marques da Silva - GF Team
2 - Miguel Florido Robaina - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Albermar Alves Monteiro Junior - Gracie Barra
3 - Evandro Henrique Conceição Ferreira - Team Yuri Carlton


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira - GF Team
3 - Luiz Eduardo Souza dos Santos - Infight JJ
3 - Nicollas Moraes Romao - Ryan Gracie Team


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Felipe Brandão Rodrigues - Alliance
2 - Yure Santos Silva - Academia Robson Bezerra
3 - Alexanderson Edwirges Dos Santos - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Maycon Douglas Siqueira - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Moises Hosken - Pantera Negra
2 - Felipe Alves - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Cristopher Sales De Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Rhuam Rafael Ferreira Simões - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Arthur de Souza Lessa - Gracie Barra
2 - Lucas Almeida da Silva - Gracie Humaita
3 - Haliffer Issan Moukaddem Wagner - Nova União
3 - Yago Dias Maillet - Gracie Humaita


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Daniel Benvindo dos Santos - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Enzo Graf Kubota - CheckMat
3 - Caio Rocha Araujo - Pantera Negra
3 - Matheus Paixao Peres - Akxe BJJ


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Yuri de Aquino Rabello - GF Team
2 - Alef Gabriel Campos - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Alex Vitor de Queiroz Gomes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Leonardo dos Reis Xambre - Ns Brotherhood


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - João Pedro Do Carmo Almeida - Simetria Fight
2 - Luiz Gustavo Ferrugem Komka - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Breno Anacleto Magalhães Braga - ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gustavo Alves Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Orange / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Murilo Mendes Carillo - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Carlos Eduardo Ferrugem Komka - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Vinicius Ghedin De Melos - Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira - GF Team
2 - Pedro Henrique Fernandes Fernandes - CheckMat
3 - Davidson da Silva dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Lucas Alves Gomes - Chiquinho Top Team
2 - Bernardo Gatti - Drill BJJ
3 - Otavio Luis Linhares Silva - GF Team
3 - Patrick Cunha - CheckMat


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Kainã de Jah Gonçalves Silva - Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Giovanni Emanuele Manetti - GF Team
3 - Joao Vinicius Gonçalves - Nova União
3 - Waldimiro da Silva Conde Bisneto - Chiquinho Top Team


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Avelino da Silva - Alliance
2 - Matheus Henrique Costa - GF Team
3 - João Vitor Alves - Alliance
3 - João Vitor Martins Nery Dos Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Rafael Leite Borges - GF Team
2 - Luiz Filipe Guimarães Rabelo Teixeira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Alexander Campos Cardoso dos Santos - Nova União


Green / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Elias António Sales de Araújo - Strauch JJ
2 - Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva - Strong Fighters Team
3 - Ricardo Azevedo de Melo - Geração UPP


Grey / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Vitoria Helena Camargo dos Santos - Akxe BJJ
2 - Giovanna Hamera Zapponi - Nova União


Grey / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Rebeca Matos DE Freitas - Top Brother
2 - Izabela Aguiar Franca - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Marcelle Dias Vargas Firmina - Leste Clube
2 - Anne Caroline Oliveira da Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Lorena Cardoso Da Silva - Akxe BJJ
2 - Lara Kayanne Martins Conceição - Club Pina
3 - Mayani Micaele de Souza Antonio - Geração UPP
3 - Sophia Abranches dos Santos - Cicero Costha Mexico


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Any Karoline Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari - GF Team
3 - Gabriely Lopes de Freitas - Nova União


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Leila de Cássia De Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Lilian Vitoria Schumackr - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Yasmim Baruel - Geração UPP


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Nathally Victória da Silva Teixeira Lima - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Andreza Cunha Oliveira Morais de Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Diana Regina da Cunha Araujo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Kalyane Ohana S. Matos - Geração UPP
2 - Vitória da Silva Alves Leitão - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Beatriz Azeredo Nunes da Silva - Projeto Drive-In


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Paloma Abreu Soares - CheckMat
2 - Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos - Braga Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Raissa Evelyn Candido Ferreira de Belem - DDR JJ


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Bruna Mirela Pereira - New School Brotherhood Paraná
2 - Kaylane Vitoria Vieira - ZR Team Association


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Maria Eduarda Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Nathaly Camilli Pires da Silva - BLEC
3 - Maylene Silva Calheiros - Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares - CheckMat
2 - Nicoly Yasmim Pereira de Paula - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Ana Clara Oliveira Jesus - Macaco Gold Team


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Maxinne Yve Batista de Oliveira - Geração UPP


Orange / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rafaela Bernardino da Silva - Nova União


Green / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Sarah Estevão Trocade - Rilion Gracie Joinville
2 - Vitoria Santos Govetri - GF Team


Green / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Maria Eduarda - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Vivian Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira - Nova União


Green / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Nicolly Fernanda Dos Santos Oliveira - Leão Dourado
2 - Maria Eduarda Alves da Silva De Jesus - Academia OCS JJ
3 - Giovanna Lauren da Silva - ZR Team Association
3 - Ynae Calabraro Souza - LR Extreme


Green / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lethicia Ribeiro - CheckMat


Green / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Camila Oliveira Conceicao - ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ezequielem Correa Bernardo - Spirit Fight


Green / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Brenda Mariano Cariré de Souza - Bon Sai JJ


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Caio Alcantara - Geração UPP
2 - Nilson Gledson Rodrigues dos Santos - Heleno Maia JJ
3 - João Pedro Ferreira Da Silva - Geração UPP


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Ferreira Covalski - New School Brotherhood Paraná
2 - Guilherme Hnerique Campana - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Santiago Castrillon - Tozi Jiu Jitsu


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Renan Lopes Mazur - New School Brotherhood Paraná
2 - Eduardo de Oliveira Vieira - Gracie Barra
3 - Brayon Caique da Silva Soares - Cicero Costha Mexico


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Gabriel Fernandes Santos - GF Team
2 - Lucas Mendonça Cunha - Gracie Barra
3 - Vinícius Vieira da Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Kauã da Silva Costa Minas - Equipe Marco Antonio


Grey / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Renan de Andrade Lupifieri - GF Team
3 - Lougan Lima Gomes - Nova União
3 - Matheus Cauã DE Carvalho Castro - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Jonathan Soares da Silva - Geração UPP
2 - Luiz Felipe Alves dos Santos - Geração UPP


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Jeron Santos de Souza - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Luiz Miguel de Oliveira Barreto - Nova União
3 - João Pedro Gomes Paulino - Top Brother


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Gabriel Peluso Rodrigues - Striker JJ
2 - Patrick R Tran - Elite Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Kaua Alberto Nogueira Moura - Equipe Criatina
3 - Leonardo Benvenutti - Team Marcos Cunha


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Jhonata - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - rian costa silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matheus Ferreira de Oliveira - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
3 - Phellipe Silva Ferreira - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - João Victor Santos Fonseca - Nova União
2 - Jean Carlos Silva Araújo - Nova União
3 - Alex Rogel Duarte Vale - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Matheus Machado Rocha - Cicero Costha Mexico


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcos Paulo da Silva Pereina - Geração UPP
2 - Matheus Teixeira Gonçalves - Gracie Barra
3 - Erick Costa De Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Ricardo Augusto Moura Oliveira - Geraldo Peixoto Team


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Phelipe Gomes Dos Santos - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Kauã Diniz Nascimento - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - João Carlos Carvalho Ferreira - Infight JJ
3 - João Victor Carvalho Parreira - Magoo JJ


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Sanches dos Santos - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Kauan Souza de Oliveira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Lee Robson Brendon dos Santos Bruno - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Nycolas Souza Rodrigues - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matheus Magalhães de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
2 - Antonio Capitula Neto - Gracie Barra
3 - Kaylan Gabriel da Hora dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Pedro Henrique Sabbadin - Alliance


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque - Ryan Gracie Team
2 - Felipe Coimbra de Barros Pimenta - Nova União
3 - Andrew Sant'Ana Paranhos do Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Renan Raschendorfer Eleoterio - GF Team


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Ulisses Antonio da Silva Neto - CheckMat
2 - Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Aicom Wuandson Sousa Sales - Quartel General da Luta
3 - Kleber Barboza Alves - LR Extreme


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriell André Fonseca Guimarães - Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kaue Gea Moreira - Gracie Barra
3 - Lucas Matheus Lopes De Moraes - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Vinicius Souza Santos - Cicero Costha Mexico


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Patrick Brito - Nova União
2 - Carlos Gabriel Lima Ferreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Luys Henrique de Jesus Santos - Tetris
3 - Yuri Alves de Souza - Carlson Gracie Team


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pedro Correa Lima Vieira - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões - GF Team
3 - Walter Aguilera Junior - Nova União


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Pedro Leonardo Silva - Top Brother
2 - Joao Pedro de Barros - LR Extreme
3 - Gabriel Almeida Teixeira Batista - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Maycon Douglas do Amaral - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ
2 - Alex Liscano Filho - Alliance
3 - Matheus Lima Alves Braulio - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Pedro Henrique de Moraes Alves - EBJJA/Kuroiwa


Orange / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Leonardo Henrique de Souza Silva - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Igor Morgerot Borges - Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Kayky de Carvalho Grigoletto - Nova União
3 - Rennan Dias Autran - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Bruno Henrique Chacon - Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lukas Freitas Pessoa - White House School BJJ


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Maxsuel da Silva Santos - Vicente Jr. Team
2 - Roger Araujo Silva - GF Team
3 - Herbson Kaua dos Santos Pantoja - GF Team
3 - Mauricio Hiroyuki Kuroiwa - Academia R1


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito - Quartel General da Luta
2 - Marcos Moreira de Souza - Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas
3 - Pedro Henrique dos Santos Pinto - White House School BJJ


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Josué Braga Lira - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Italo Kristiano Andrade Silva Jr - Garra Office BJJ
3 - João Venturin Ribeiro - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matheus Delarti Sales - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves - GF Team
2 - Thálison Amorim Santos - GF Team
3 - João Gabriel Gonçalves Bastos - Akxe BJJ
3 - Vinicius Gomes de Lima - Zenith BJJ


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alessandro Oliveira Botelho - Alliance
2 - Nicolas Costa Soares Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Anderson de Oliveira Falcão Junior - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Danylo Ferreira Wruck - Alliance


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira - GF Team International
2 - Lucas de Oliveira Cruz - Gracie Barra
3 - Gustavo Fernandes Campos - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Thyago Henrique Santos do Nascimento - GF Team


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Lucas Rautte Keller Silva - Rilion Gracie Elite Sul
2 - Narlen de Oliveira Maciel - CheckMat
3 - Gabriel Heise Vivan - A.S Team
3 - Pedro Vinícius Lira - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Green / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk - Nova União
2 - Felipe Hideo Kuroiwa - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Khawann da Silva Amaral - Gean Magalhães JJ
3 - Vitor Rafael Barbosa Barros - Nova União/NU


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Rooster

1 - Daniela Belo de Sousa - Top Brother
2 - Cynthia Vitoria Moura de Assis - Nova União


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Dandara Allanys Pedrosos dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriela Arias - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Natália Barbosa Ferreira - GF Team
2 - Adrielly Paterno - A.S Team
3 - Evelyn Furtado Silva - Geração UPP


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Elissandra da Silva Silveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alessandra Cristina Barbosa - Geração UPP


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Kawane Neves - New School Brotherhood Paraná
2 - Amanda Helena Franco - GF Team


Grey / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Juliana Ferreira Medina - Geração UPP
2 - Cassiany de Quadros dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Clara Costa dos Santos - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Rooster

1 - Camily Silva De Sousa - Zenith BJJ
2 - Elisa Ribeiro Jacinto - Zenith BJJ


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Kaylane dos Santos Pereira - Nova União
2 - Isaura Livia Silva de Oliveira - Cantagalo Team
3 - Deyvila Cristina Sales Cutrim - Infight JJ


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva - Infight JJ
2 - Sara Correa dos Santos Crispim - Goulart Team JJ - BR
3 - Júllia Karollina Rocha Polidoro - ASM BJJ
3 - Melissa Liendra Balduino - Gracie Barra


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Julia Dalla Vecchia - New School Brotherhood Paraná
2 - Tiphanny Oliveira Da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Isabella da Silva Ferreira - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Marcelle da Cruz Macedo Leite - Infight JJ
3 - Jheniffer Porto Bernardo - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Emanuele da Rosa - Bogado Team
2 - Rhayane Ferreira Silva - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Nicolly Gomes da Rocha - Gracie Humaita


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Estéfany Pozzan Soares - Union Team BJJ Brazil
2 - Mariana Patricia Carvalho da Silva - GF Team


Yellow / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Sara da Silva Vasconcelos - Nova União


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Daniela de Souza Mosqueira - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Kelly Lucas de Moura - Nova União
3 - Nathália Figueiredo Nascimento - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Isabela Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ketlyn Vitoria Sousa de Oliveira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luiza Gomes Leite - GF Team
3 - Manuelly Silva Lopes - Top Brother


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Thaynara Victoria Soares da Silva Victoria Silva - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Nicole Cristine Zanicoski - CheckMat
3 - Júlia Lopes de Freitas - Leão Dourado
3 - Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas - GF Team


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Giulya Maria Maia Nunes - Infight JJ
2 - Jamile Nunes Lima - GF Team


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Milena Menezes de Aguiar - Bronx's Gold Team
2 - Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Stefhany Abrahão Ferreira - Equipe Marco Antonio


Orange / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Kethelen do Nascimento Arraes - Alliance
2 - Anna Luiza Bartholomei Krassusky - CheckMat
3 - Sabrina Pinto da Silva - Infight JJ


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Gabriela Andrade Toledo - CheckMat
2 - Carla Leticia dos Santos Pinheiro - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Tuane Taynara Katryne Jennifer Freitas da Silva e Silva - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rubia Romão - Barbante Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriela Tiemi Fujimoto - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Thaís Novais Fernandes da Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Gisele Menezes Tavares - Geração UPP
2 - Raissa Alves Macedo - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Luana Asuka Nishiyama - EBJJA/Kuroiwa


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexia Souza Arantes - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Faíla Bonato Fraga Nicolato - BROW TEAM
3 - Amanda Hening - Alliance


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro - CheckMat
3 - Flávia Pamela Soares Sousa - Nova União
3 - Giovanna Jara de Souza - GF Team


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro - GF Team
2 - Laysla Gabrielly Franca Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Green / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe - Academia Pitbull


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes - Spirit Fight
2 - Matheus Pires dos Santos - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Adriel Shallon Quintino - Geração UPP


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Lucas Dias Regis - Infight JJ
2 - Pedro Marques da Conceição - Gracie Humaita
3 - Lucas de Souza Castro - Gracie Barra
3 - Samuel Bani Fonseca dos Santos - GF Team


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima - CheckMat
2 - Bruno Santos Nascimento - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Jeferson Henrique De Souza Bertholdo - GF Team International
3 - Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light

1 - Lucas Maquine Silva - White House School BJJ
2 - Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Gustavo Carino - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Yuri Gabriel Paiva de Faria - CheckMat


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Felipe Carlos Oliveira - MG TEAM
2 - Pedro Henrique Moura Avila - Academia Tatuapu Team
3 - Igor Laroque Parente - Nova Geração
3 - Rickson Eduardo Loiola Da Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Leon da Silva Mendonça - Nova União
2 - Guilherme Fernandes - Alliance
3 - Anderson Wenzler Santos - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Joao Vitor Soares de Oliveira - ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Mateus de Moraes Coelho - Amazonas Top Team
2 - Tiago Pereira Nascimento Filho - Alliance
3 - João Gabriel Galvão da Silva - Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rhuan Pereira Coroa - Nova União


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Joao Pedro Silva De Souza - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Lucas Rodrigues Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Alberto Silva Ortega - Clube Paes JJ
3 - Rodrigo Ferreira dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mattheus Amorim de Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Renato César de Oliveira Antunes - ZR Team Association
3 - Paulo Oliveira Medeiros - Rilion Gracie
3 - Paulo Vitor Antonietti Mendonça - Renato Tavares


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Open Class Light

1 - Lucas Maquine Silva - White House School BJJ
2 - Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Bruno Santos Nascimento - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Gustavo Carino - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Male / Open Class Heavy

1 - Guilherme Fernandes - Alliance
2 - Felipe Carlos Oliveira - MG TEAM
3 - Leon da Silva Mendonça - Nova União
3 - Tiago Pereira Nascimento Filho - Alliance


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Stefane Vieira da Anunciação - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Anne Da Silva Figueiredo - Equipe Marco Antonio


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Steffany Batista dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Leticia Cuba Teixeira Lopes - Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes - Gracie Barra
2 - Suellen Souza Costa - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Isabelle Cuba Teixeira Lopes - Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Luiza Machado - Alliance


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Light

1 - Beatriz Campos - Lótus Club
2 - Eduarda Alves Santos - Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 - Júlia Bento Bastos - GF Team
3 - Thaís Caline Brito Leal - GF Team


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Luiza Nogueira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida - Infight JJ
3 - Kimberly Kiane Alves de Assis - Integração / EOFC
3 - Síria Brotas Sales - Ns Brotherhood


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rebeca Ferreira de Lima - GF Team
2 - Hillary Maria Nunes Correia - Sandro Melo Team
3 - Isabela Bernardo - Clube Paes JJ
3 - Larissa Vitoria de Souza - White House School BJJ


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Ana Jullia Neves - Nova União
2 - Alana Rodrigues Nogueira - GF Team
3 - Fernanda Cristina Lobo Vieira - Nova União
3 - Nicole de Melo Ramos - Sandro Melo Team


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Welma Moreira dos Santos - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Milena de Moura Araujo - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Larissa Melo da Silva - Geração UPP


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicole Cardoso Romero - Packer Team BJJ
2 - Rayssa Santos Cavalcante - Renan Fight Team
3 - Ester Pine De Oliveira E Oliveira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Julia Vitória Silva Tozoni - Syon Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Open Class Light

1 - Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes - Gracie Barra
2 - Eduarda Alves Santos - Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 - Beatriz Campos - Lótus Club


Blue / Juvenile 1 / Female / Open Class Heavy

1 - Welma Moreira dos Santos - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alana Rodrigues Nogueira - GF Team
3 - Rayssa Santos Cavalcante - Renan Fight Team
3 - Rebeca Ferreira de Lima - GF Team


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - David Francisco Carvalho Duarte - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Juan Jose Daniel Gimenez Junior - Nova União
3 - Santiago Guerra - GF Team
3 - Thiago Zomer Siqueira - Nova União


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Mayram Daniel Maquiné Alves - White House School BJJ
2 - Joao Victor Ribeiro - CheckMat
3 - Gabriel Rodrigues da Luz - CheckMat
3 - Matheus Valle Andrade - Soul Fighters BJJ


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Rian De Paula - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Leonardo de Barros Vilela - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Christian Santos Lara - Nova União
3 - Douglas Almeida de Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light

1 - Daniel Sathler Campos - GF Team
2 - Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
3 - Augusto Pereira Neto - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Miguel Eduardo Medeiros - Clã Iaroslav Jiu Jitsu Team


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Rafael Silveira Borges - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jhonathan Pessanha - FT Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Fabricio De Jesus Ramos Quinzote Ramos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas - Gracie Barra BJJ


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos - Nova União
2 - Erik Rodrigues - Nova Geração
3 - Keven Câmara Desousa Teixeira - Gracie Barra
3 - Mouzer Queniata dos Santos Jacob Filho - Guigo JJ


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Paulo Henrique Merlin - Gracie Barra
2 - Leonardo Silveira Ferreira - Alliance
3 - João Pedro Genaio - Gracie Humaita
3 - Luan Sousa Lima - CheckMat


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Wanderson Rosa Galdino da Silva - Nova União
2 - Gabriel Bressan Garcia - CheckMat
3 - Guilherme Galvão Gomes - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Mauricio Cardoso Junior - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello - GF Team
2 - Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Adrian Roberto Pereira - Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Filipe Ribeiro da Silva - Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Open Class Light

1 - Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Leonardo de Barros Vilela - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Daniel Sathler Campos - GF Team
3 - Matheus Valle Andrade - Soul Fighters BJJ


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Male / Open Class Heavy

1 - Leonardo Silveira Ferreira - Alliance
2 - Rafael Silveira Borges - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos - Nova União
3 - Paulo Henrique Merlin - Gracie Barra


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Renata Marcellino da Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Ana Paula Lopes de Assis - LR Extreme
2 - Larissa Tamara do Rosário - Geração UPP
3 - Fernanda Pinheiro Albarado - White House School BJJ


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Nátali Da Costa Linhares - Arena JJ
3 - Carolina Barusso De Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Giovanna Miranda - GF Team


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light

1 - Yasmim Coutinho Pinheiro - Gracie Humaita
2 - Beatriz Gomes Ortiz - Força Paralela Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luiza de Souza Ferrari - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Raquel dos Santos Bader - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Mikaele Damaceno - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Ewelly Paz Ferreira - Chiquinho Top Team
3 - Mirella Barbosa da Silva - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vitoria Soares da Silva - GF Team


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mayara Santos de Melo - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Julia Silva Hamermmuller do Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andressa Graziela Araújo Silva - Zenith North BJJ
3 - Cleide Vitoria Ferreira Dias - GF Team


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Ana Vitória Sampaio Diniz - Gracie Humaita
2 - Amanda da Silva Fragoas Garcia - CheckMat
3 - Camilly Silva Santos - Zenith BJJ


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Victória Martins - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Yasmin Costa Gomes da Silva - Nova União
2 - Mayara Caroline Garcia da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Yasmin Oliveira Silva - CheckMat


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Open Class Light

1 - Yasmim Coutinho Pinheiro - Gracie Humaita
2 - Luiza de Souza Ferrari - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Giovanna Miranda - GF Team
3 - Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono - Team Marcos Cunha


Blue / Juvenile 2 / Female / Open Class Heavy

1 - Mayara Santos de Melo - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Camilly Silva Santos - Zenith BJJ
3 - Andressa Graziela Araújo Silva - Zenith North BJJ
3 - Mirella Barbosa da Silva - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


White / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Mayke dos Santos Duraes - Nova União
2 - Luiz Felipe Tofoli Machado - Alliance
3 - Francisco Jardeson Ferreira da Silva - LEAD BJJ
3 - Willian Costa da Silva - Iron Brothers


White / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Wander Evangelista Lucas - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Gabriel Grijó Olinto - Nova União
3 - Matheus de Jesus Almeida - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Murillo Seiji Shirakashi - FF Team BJJ


White / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Matheus Mendes Silveira - GF Team
3 - Felipe Ribeiro Lacerda - Nova União
3 - Fernando Bento Gonçalves - Team Marcos Cunha
3 - Mauricio Antonio Reis Filho - Equipe Fernando Boi


White / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Marcos Felipe Palhares Rodrigues - Quartel General da Luta
2 - Luan Natan Pereira da Silva - Nova União/NU
3 - Ian Souza de Oliveira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Rafael Peluso Rodrigues - Striker JJ


White / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Willian Donizeti Teixeira - Zenith BJJ
2 - Edson Eduardo Mariano Junior - Orlando Saraiva
3 - Anderson Campos Santos - CheckMat
3 - Leonardo Comin Bés - JA Jiu-Jitsu


White / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo - Cassão Team - BH
2 - Matheus Dos Santos Gomes - Alliance
3 - Rodrigo Conceição da Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Vitor de Souza Silva dos Santos - CheckMat


White / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Italo Nogueira Mendonça - Nova União
2 - Kauã Nogueira Maciel - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Isaak Ferreira Gomes Da Silva - Rilion Gracie
3 - Jean Carlos dos Santos Exaltação - Nova União/NU


White / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Marcelo Machado Casemiro - Rilion Gracie
2 - Floriano Dornas de Amorim Junior - Gracie Barra
3 - Adriano Luiz Araujo Borges - Gracie Barra JJ
3 - Alexandre Esteves Silva - Nova União


White / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro - Rilion Gracie
2 - Jefferson Moreira Cugler - Nova União
3 - Angelo Wasgem - Garra Team
3 - Diego Marchi Silva - One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


Blue / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Roiter Lima Silva Junior - Cassão Team - BH
2 - Edson Bahiense Braz - Alliance
3 - Allex Jhonathan Barbosa Macedo - Quartel General da Luta
3 - Amer Hdidou - Brigadeiro BJJ - UK


Blue / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior - Alliance
2 - Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Cleison dos Santos Gabriel - Cantagalo Team
3 - Igor Oliveira - GF Team Sergipe


Blue / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Wesley Patrick Possamai - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Eduardo de Araujo Roque - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
3 - Marcelo Fausto de Abreu - CheckMat


Blue / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio - ZR Team Association
2 - Thiago Almeida de Lima - Cicero Costha RJ
3 - Jefferson Douglas B. da Silva - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Matheus Terra Telles Peres - Atos JJ International


Blue / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Guilherme Mitsuo Stangari Kokumai - Manimal JJ
2 - Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Robson Gomes Praia Júnior - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vitor Luiz Medeiros de Souza - Zenith BJJ


Blue / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Max Weslei da Silva Reis - Cassão Team - BH
2 - Caio Levi Costa Almeida - Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
3 - João Victor Ovando Viera - Tozi Jiu Jitsu
3 - Rafael Fernando Da Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Blue / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Vinicius Liberati - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Guilherme Carmo Cypriano - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Carlos Cainan Silvestre da Costa de Souza - GF Team International
3 - Felipe Fernandes Ferreira - Julio Secco


Blue / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Caio Perondi De Melo - Zenith BJJ
2 - Breno Oliveira da Silva - CheckMat International
3 - Gustavo Henrique Oliveira dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Paulo Henrique Oliveira Rocha - RL Team


Blue / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Horácio Maciel Antunes - Gracie Barra
2 - Marcos Vinicius Queiroz Caires - Nova União
3 - Daniel De Almeida - GF Team International
3 - Henrique Aparecido Oliveira de Sousa - CheckMat


Blue / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio - ZR Team Association
2 - Max Weslei da Silva Reis - Cassão Team - BH
3 - Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Caio Levi Costa Almeida - Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)


Purple / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Thalison Vitorino Soares - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira - Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo - Cassão Team - BH
3 - Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Purple / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Diego Oliveira Batista - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Rony Rezende Fialho - GF Team
3 - André Massaro Honda - Atos JJ International
3 - Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade - Cicero Costha Internacional


Purple / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Jackson Rubens Pinheiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre - Nova União
3 - Julio Souza Arantes - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Marlon Ribeiro Silva Ferreira - GF Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Dionatan Alexsander Santos Wiggers - Alliance
3 - Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Henrique Albuquerque - CheckMat International


Purple / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento - Alliance
2 - Rafael dos Anjos Torres - Alliance
3 - Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos - FF Team BJJ
3 - Pedro Henrique Segura Veras - Cicero Costha Internacional


Purple / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho - Gracie Barra
2 - Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva - ZR Team Association
3 - Caio Vinicius Lima Santos - Nova União
3 - Tacio Carneiro Alves - Qatar BJJ


Purple / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Anderson Munis dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Erich Munis - Nova União
3 - Joseph Francis Lacerda Ferreira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Raimundo Nonato Souza - CheckMat


Purple / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Luis Fernando de Oliveira - Zenith BJJ
3 - André Luiz Novaes Porfirio - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Paulo André Lanzillotti - CheckMat


Purple / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta - GF Team
2 - Bruno Andrade Zacher - Alliance
3 - Guilherme Wander L. de Andrade - Gracie Barra
3 - Raphael Henrique Santos - GF Team


Purple / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Anderson Munis dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Erich Munis - Nova União
3 - Guilherme Wander L. de Andrade - Gracie Barra
3 - Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento - Alliance


Brown / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Carlos Alberto Oliveira Da Silva - GF Team
2 - Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira - Infight JJ
3 - Oziel Santos de Carvalho - Gracie Barra
3 - Ruan Calixto Vertelio - Spirit Fight


Brown / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Bruno Alves de Souza - GF Team
2 - Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado - Equipe A
3 - Israel Bahiense Braz - Alliance International
3 - Rafael Doerzapff Marques - Soul Fighters BJJ


Brown / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Murilo Guimarães do Amaral - Alliance
2 - Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques - Nova União
3 - Alexssandro Pinto Sodré - Nova União
3 - Matías Daniel Estévez - Nova União/NU


Brown / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues - Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2 - Facundo Hernan Ciancio - Nova União
3 - Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo - Ares BJJ Brasil
3 - Vinicius dos Santos Pereira - Cassão Team - BH


Brown / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Leonardo Teixeira Lara - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira - Alliance
3 - Vitor Cassiano Zandona - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rafael Lopes Paganini - Alliance
2 - Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Gabriel Henrique dos S Oliveira - Alliance
3 - Leon Denny Zambelli Brito - Brazilian Top Team


Brown / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Fábio Angnes Alano - Alliance
2 - Luan Azevedo Lima - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Marlon Barbosa de Godoy - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias - Ns Brotherhood


Brown / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Vinicius Ferreira Gazola - Alliance
2 - Edson Conceição Gama Filho - Quartel General da Luta
3 - Devhonte M. Johnson - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Jose Neto Da Silva Junior - Cicero Costha Internacional


Brown / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo - Guigo JJ
2 - Rodolfo de Jesus Prata - Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
3 - Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda - Alliance
3 - Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva - Nova União


Brown / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo - Guigo JJ
2 - Leonardo Teixeira Lara - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Rafael Lopes Paganini - Alliance


Black / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Cleito Soares de Resende Junior - Alliance
2 - Willian Melo de Oliveira - Alliance
3 - Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Marlisson Santos Alves - Ryan Gracie Team


Black / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Hiago George Santos Silva - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - José Tiago da Silva Barros - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Bruno Celio Costa de Melo - Qatar BJJ
3 - Cleber de Sousa Fernandes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Rafael Machado Mansur - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Gianni Paul Grippo - Alliance
3 - Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcio Andre da Costa Barbosa Junior - Nova União


Black / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza - Alliance
3 - Fabio Murat Caloi - Alliance
3 - Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves - Ns Brotherhood BJJ


Black / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco - Alliance
2 - Yago Vinicius de Souza - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Felipe Cesar Silva - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Romualdo Lucas de Andrade - Nova União/NU


Black / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles - Caio Terra Association
2 - Horlando de Jesus Monteiro - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Matheus Spirandeli Souza - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Renato Guimaraes Cardoso - Alliance


Black / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Dimitrius Soares Souza - Alliance
3 - Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos - Alliance
3 - Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali - Alliance
2 - Igor Gregório Schneider - Ns Brotherhood BJJ
3 - Fernando Andrade dos Reis - Alliance
3 - Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva - G13 BJJ


Black / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra - CheckMat
2 - Otavio Tome Serafim - Alliance
3 - Gabriel Lyrio Lucas - CheckMat
3 - Otavio de Souza Nalati - Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil


Black / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva - Qatar BJJ
3 - Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali - Alliance
3 - Renato Guimaraes Cardoso - Alliance


White / Adult / Female / Rooster

1 - Camila Caroline dos Santos Reis - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Jaqueline Gomes Pacheco - Cicero Costha Europe


White / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis - Gracie Barra
2 - Helena Torres Lima de Castro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Beatriz Gonzaga de Moura Dering - CheckMat
3 - Maristelle Soares Bassani - CheckMat


White / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Natalia Chiarotti Netto de Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Amanda da Silva Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Gabriela Chiuffa Tunes - Team Nogueira
3 - Gildeane Kettman Almeida Silva - Felipe Vidal


White / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Janaine Guilherme Silva - Tozi Jiu Jitsu
2 - Nayane Dumont Ferreira - Gracie Barra
3 - Carolina Vianna de Sá - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Jaqueline Rodrigues Aguilar - Qatar BJJ Brasil


White / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Gabriely Cristina Pires - Zenith BJJ
2 - Laura Henriques Da Gama - Nova União
3 - Larissa Evelyn Felix - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Nathália Ivanir Mendes dos Santos - Zenith BJJ


White / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maria Clara Fabri Birolli - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ana Clara Bordalo Mendes - GF Team
3 - Pietra Oliveira Menezes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Valdineia Santos de Melo - XCoach Team


White / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Patricia Fonseca Reis - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Isabela Recio Y Alvarez Faúla - GF Team
3 - Mislane Brito de Jesus Nascimento - CheckMat
3 - Teresa Maximiano Namatame - G13 BJJ


White / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Beatriz de Oliveira Gonçalves - Tetris
2 - Elaine Souza da Silva - CheckMat
3 - Luane Mayra Rodrigues França Marinho - Alliance
3 - Tuane Oliveira Amaro - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


White / Adult / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carina Efigenio da Silva - Leão Dourado
2 - Yasmin Soares de Novaes - GF Team
3 - Grazielle Oliveira Marques Morais - Macaco Gold Team


Blue / Adult / Female / Rooster

1 - Paloma Meira de Lima - Zenith BJJ
2 - Liege N Lira DA Silva - Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
3 - Giovana dos Santos Barbosa - Kahwage Fight Team - KFT
3 - Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante - Quartel General da Luta


Blue / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Amanda Moreira de Jesus - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Brenda Eduarda Dutra Silva - Nova União/NU
3 - Hanna Beatriz T. Carvalho - Alliance International
3 - Juliana Gomes Rodrigues Colona - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Stéffane Santos Costa - 014RBJJ
2 - Camila de Araujo Roque - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Giovana Fernanda da Silva Batista - Nova União
3 - Larissa Carolina Costa - Coelho Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Emily Pakulski - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Ana Claudia Morais da Silva Mesquita - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Larissa Martins dos Santos - Alliance


Blue / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Thaís Lopes - Gracie Barra
2 - Deise dos Santos Leonanjo - Alliance
3 - Adriane Cristina Cesário - Gracie Barra JJ
3 - Yanca Kelly Santos da Silva - Gracie Barra


Blue / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kauane Ramos da Silva - CheckMat
2 - Manuella Kersting Frediani - MXT Academy BJJ
3 - Fabyolla Franco Medeiros - Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Kathe Paula de Oliveira - GF Team


Blue / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Tamiris Fernanda da Silva - Alliance
2 - Gladys Regina dos Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Amanda Fernandes Ribeiro - Equipe Fernando Boi
3 - Mayara Moreira Ribeiro - GF Team


Blue / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias - Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2 - Jessica Caroline Belizio Pinto - CheckMat
3 - Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha - GCPEPEY Team
3 - Isabela Queiroz Romao - GF Team International


Blue / Adult / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago - Nova União
2 - Nicole Victoria Marques - GF Team
3 - Aglay Yvonne Ferreira Macedo - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Cecília Erica Candida da Silva - G13 BJJ


Blue / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Mayara Moreira Ribeiro - GF Team
2 - Nicole Victoria Marques - GF Team
3 - Amanda Fernandes Ribeiro - Equipe Fernando Boi
3 - Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago - Nova União


Purple / Adult / Female / Rooster

1 - Ana Luiza Oliveira - Quartel General da Luta
2 - Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Fabiana Pires dos Santos Piliello - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho - Caio Terra Association Brasil


Purple / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Brenda Larissa - Alliance
2 - Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki - Gracie Barra
3 - Julia de Oliveira Fonseca - Alliance
3 - Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas - GF Team International


Purple / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues - Alliance
2 - Monique Fernanda Garcia Miranda - Gracie Barra
3 - Jenny Viegas Chaves - Heleno Maia JJ
3 - Milena Nascimento - Zenith BJJ


Purple / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Ludmila Fiori de Araujo - Nova União
2 - Jessyka Myara Silva Alves - G13 BJJ
3 - Gabriela A. Pereira - Tozi Jiu Jitsu
3 - Renata Borges do Rosario Melo - Nova União


Purple / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Renata Bueno Vieira da Silva - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Catarina Nicolite Rocha - CheckMat
3 - Marisa da Silva Pereira - Alliance
3 - Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Chloé McNally - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Ingridd Alves De Sousa - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Kamilla Kelly de Souza - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Maryanna Santos Cardoso - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Isabelle Costa Santos - GF Team
2 - Mayara Monteiro Custódio - Gracie Barra
3 - Radine Garcia - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Thais Fernanda da Cruz - GF Team


Purple / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho - Infight JJ
2 - Andrezza Silva de Santana - Natural Kombat
3 - Rebecca Azevedo de Albuquerque - CheckMat
3 - Thais Helena Mesquita - Nova União


Purple / Adult / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mayara Kaori Oishi - CheckMat
2 - Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva - Cassão Team - BH
3 - Gabrielly Gibertoni Duarte - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Nayara Rainha Nascimento - G13 BJJ


Purple / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho - Infight JJ
2 - Mayara Kaori Oishi - CheckMat
3 - Ingridd Alves De Sousa - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Maryanna Santos Cardoso - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos - GF Team
2 - Julia Pareja - Nova União
3 - Aline Neres Conceição - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Giovanna Duarte Eburneo - CheckMat


Brown / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Gabriela Meireles Fechter - CheckMat
2 - Erica Alicia Santana - One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 - Leyci Ruth Elias - Team Marcos Cunha


Brown / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Brenda Heller Pessoa Freitas - Gracie Humaita
2 - Juliana Maira M. dos Santos - Alliance
3 - Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Rutineia Mattos Pereira - KMR BJJ Europe


Brown / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Thamara Ferreira Silva - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Daiane da Silva Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Ershirley Granja - CheckMat
3 - Ketty Terra Santana da Silva - Macaco Gold Team


Brown / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Melissa Stricker Cueto - Zenith BJJ
2 - Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Bruna Valois da Silva - Alliance
3 - Thaís Souza dos Santos - GF Team


Brown / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Izadora Cristina Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Adriana Alves Berlando - Infight JJ
3 - Thaciana Reis - HJJT - A


Brown / Adult / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira - Alliance
2 - Verônica Rosa da Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Elaine Silvano Maciel de Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Taynara Souza Brito Souza - White House School BJJ


Brown / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Thamara Ferreira Silva - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Izadora Cristina Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Gabriela Meireles Fechter - CheckMat
3 - Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira - Alliance


Black / Adult / Female / Rooster

1 - Liliane dos Reis Lima - De La Riva JJ


Black / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Alliny Karen Silva Santos - Nova União
2 - Cristina Maria Zakka Brandão - Cia Paulista


Black / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Bianca Barbosa Basilio - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ana Carolina Schmitt - Team Marcos Cunha
3 - Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes - Academia OCS JJ
3 - Luciane dos Santos Silva - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Éricka Wannessa Almeida - Gracie Barra
2 - Renata Marinho Moreira - Alliance
3 - Glaucia Braga Libano - Gracie Barra
3 - Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira - Alliance


Black / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Carina Curvelo Santi - G13 BJJ
2 - Rafaela Maria Pires - GF Team
3 - Bruna Gosson Cipolletta - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Paloma Carolina de Souza - Otávio de Almeida


Black / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval - De La Riva JJ
2 - Fabiana Ferrari Mendes - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Viviana Ribeiro - Núcleo JJ


Black / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Jessica da Silva Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio - Gracie Humaita
3 - Samela Shoham Lopes Leite - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Adult / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Tayane Porfírio de Araújo - Alliance
2 - Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes - Gracie Barra
3 - Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta - Gracie Barra


Black / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Tayane Porfírio de Araújo - Alliance
2 - Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval - De La Riva JJ
3 - Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio - Gracie Humaita
3 - Jessica da Silva Oliveira - Gracie Barra


White / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Milson Lima de Almeida - Cantagalo Team
2 - Helridioney Assis Mendonça - White House School BJJ
3 - Alex Paulo Pires - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Thiago da Versa - Cicero Costha Europe


White / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Leonardo Augusto Silva Croti - Nova União
2 - Natanael Alves de Oliveira - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jerônimo Bastos Garcia - Gracie Barra


White / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Alan Marcos Batista - CheckMat
2 - Leandro Rafael Marciano - Alliance
3 - Ailton Franklin Júnior - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joseph Michael van den Elsen - Dojo Leo Iturralde


White / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Anderson Lopes Pinto Medina - Gracie Barra JJ
2 - Giorgio da Matta Nigro - Guigo JJ
3 - Denis Alessandro Oliveira Santos - LEAD BJJ
3 - Manuel Henrique Maximiano - Gracie Barra


White / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Fonseca Pereira - Drill BJJ
2 - Leandro Nicaretta Chemin - Cia Paulista
3 - Guilherme Abreu Teran - Gracie Barra
3 - Jeanpiero Jose Rodriguez Sosa - Alliance International


White / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Marcos Lara - CheckMat
2 - Jan Alexander Souto Suárez Ortiz - Ac. Atitude - Acre
3 - Juremar Oliveira dos Santos Silva - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Rodolfo Mendes Mariano - Qatar BJJ Brasil


White / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Tarcísio Da Silva Rodrigues - GF Team
2 - Marcelo Azevedo de Morais - Alliance
3 - Bruno Raphael Tadeu Moraes Brandão - GF Team
3 - Gilberto Evangelista Vieira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


White / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Adrianno Duraes De Morais - CheckMat
2 - Wilton Barbosa do Nascimento - CheckMat
3 - Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro - Rilion Gracie
3 - Reginado Melo dos Santos - Yamasaki JJ


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo - ZR Team Association
2 - Jefferson André Rubio Vicente - Alliance
3 - Amauri Rodrigo Franco Teodoro - Otávio de Almeida


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Francisco Augusto Mendoça R dos Santos - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Jeferson de Souza Santos - Dida Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Diniz Andrade Carvalho - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Rogerio DOS Santos Lima - GF Team
2 - Ary Felipe dos Santos - Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima
3 - Jeferson Coelho - Nova União
3 - Paulo Diego Nascimento - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira - LEAD BJJ
2 - Carlos Alberto Ramos Florentino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Bruno Inacio Teixeira - Gracie Barra
3 - Marcus Dourado Santos - GF Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Diogo Rodrigo Vicente - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Thiago Santos Bernardes - ZR Team Association
3 - Sebastian Nicolas Martinez Abarca - NS Brotherhood International
3 - Yassine Berrada - Brigadeiro BJJ - UK


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lucas Camelo Chiattone - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Jeverton Janquiel Fonseca - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Leandro Gabriel Paiva - Gracie Barra
3 - Maximiliano Porto - A.S Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - José Eleutério Neto - CWB Prime BJJ
2 - Robson Lazzari De Brito - Nova União
3 - Bruno Gomes Alves - Careca JJ
3 - Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva - CheckMat


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento - Team Marcos Cunha
3 - Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
3 - Jonathan Correa dos Santos - GF Team


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Juares Santos - LEAD BJJ
2 - Leonard Miller - Kings Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alex de Morais Bento Lima - Guigo JJ
3 - Ismar Alves Malta Neto - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira - LEAD BJJ
2 - Juares Santos - LEAD BJJ
3 - Leandro Gabriel Paiva - Gracie Barra
3 - Leonard Miller - Kings Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2 - Alexsandro Carlos Francisco - Ares BJJ Brasil
3 - Anderson Kimura - GF Team
3 - Bruno Alves da C. Cardoso - Academia Cemilton Reis


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite - CheckMat
2 - Sérgio Luiz Cardoso Moraes Junior - Gracie Barra
3 - Danny Worters - CheckMat Brasil
3 - John Camilo Atehortua Muñoz - GF Team


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Benevenuto Cayo Gasparian Sartori - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carlos Henrique do Nascimento - CheckMat
3 - Luis Felipe Anicio Amaral - CheckMat Brasil
3 - Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Marcelo Soares Baptista de Souza - GF Team
2 - Robson Aparecido dos Santos - Alliance International
3 - Fridson Lukeni Ngola Canzuela - Gracie Humaita


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Robson Da Silva Lucindo - CheckMat
2 - Leonardo dos Santos Vera - CheckMat
3 - Alessandro Botarelli Scioli - One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 - Jefferson de Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Julio Cesar Vidal Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Jefferson Da Silva Barboza - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Stejapan Maia Dudjak - Alliance
3 - Tulio Pontes Nacaratti - One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Augusto Tsukuda Ichisato - Guigo JJ
2 - Denilson Santos Ferreira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Isaac Uliani Felipe - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rodrigo Quinelato Cosin - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos - Gracie Barra
2 - Fernando Rossi - Alliance
3 - Guilherme de Carvalho Mota - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Roberto de Queiroz Ferreira Monteiro - CheckMat


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luciano de Freitas Santos Araújo - Tetris
2 - Nilson Xavier Leite - Gracie Barra
3 - Adriano Moraes Gatinho - Academia Cemilton Reis
3 - Marcio Santos Silva - Cicero Costha Europe


Purple / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Benevenuto Cayo Gasparian Sartori - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Isaac Uliani Felipe - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos - Gracie Barra
3 - Tulio Pontes Nacaratti - One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Jose Ribamar Junior - ZR Team Association
2 - Bruno Favero do Carmo - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Carlos Henrique Pereira da Silva - G13 BJJ
3 - Mateus De Moura Toledo - Careca JJ


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Eric Maciel de Toledo Malta - GF Team
2 - Mariano Guimarães Neto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Alex dos Santos Souza - Sheknah Team
3 - Rafael Rodrigues Da Silva - Bon Sai JJ


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Everton Gonçalves dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Pedro Rafael L. Leandro - GF Team
3 - Felipe Rene Nunes de Oliveira - Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Jose Augusto Silveira - Rilion Gracie


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Icaro Protasio Araujo da Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Diego Fiel Gonçalves - Natural Kombat
3 - Flavio Pascoalatto - Alliance JJ
3 - Odair Freitas Dos Santos - LR Extreme


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Rithieli Donizeti - Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira - CheckMat
3 - João Paulo Peres - Orlando Saraiva
3 - Raphael Rodrigues Rego de Paula - GF Team


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexsander Morais de Lima - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Giliarde Santos da Silva - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves - Nova União
3 - Thalysson de Castro Lopes - CheckMat


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Abraão Falcão do Nascimento - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona - Gracie Barra
3 - Rafael Barletta Rotolo - CheckMat Brasil
3 - Rafael de Alcantara de Souza - Carlson Gracie Team


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Fernando Henrique Silva - CheckMat
3 - Julio Cezar de Lima - Nova União
3 - Tiago Fernandes de Paula - Rilion Gracie


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Wagner Feliciano da Costa - GF Team
2 - Lucas Henrique Rodrigues Sampaio - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Juliano Di Pelli Machado - CheckMat
3 - Lukas Jose Wolski - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira - CheckMat
2 - Juliano Di Pelli Machado - CheckMat
3 - Alexsander Morais de Lima - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Everton Gonçalves dos Santos - Alliance


Black / Master 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Juan Lopes da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Bruno Ferreira Da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Anderson Augusto Sarris - LEAD BJJ
3 - Jose Fernando da Silva - Caio Terra Association Brasil


Black / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Douglas Rufino da Silva - Cantagalo Team
3 - Francielio Fernandes da Costa - Alliance
3 - Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Leon Amancio - CheckMat
2 - Igor Silva Maia - Gracie Barra
3 - Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues - GF Team
3 - Marlos Vandré Silva Viana - Corpo e Mente


Black / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Guilherme Ferreira Iunes - Gracie Barra
2 - Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira - Guigo JJ
3 - Vinícius Garcia de Freitas Santos - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Vinícius Soares Vieira - Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Eliezer David Raab Skaf - CheckMat
2 - Claudenis da Silva Fernandes - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior - GF Team
3 - Wagner Geovanini - Brazilian Top Team


Black / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Leandro Caitano dos Santos - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Patrique Damasio Bressan - Rilion Gracie
3 - Frederico Bizam Blum - Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
3 - Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno - ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)


Black / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Rubens Pedroso - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Henrique Russi Felix de Lima - CheckMat
3 - Giovanne Guedes Dellamea - Alliance
3 - Hudson Gaspar da Silva - LEAD BJJ


Black / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Walter Luís Tavares - Gracie Barra
2 - Thiago Ricci Evangelista - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira - CheckMat
3 - Romes Pereira Ramos Junior - Rio Grappling Club


Black / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Danilo Mota de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Fernando Camôles Ribas - Brazilian Top Team SCS
3 - Eduardo Oliveira Neto - Alliance
3 - Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva - Nova União


Black / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Romes Pereira Ramos Junior - Rio Grappling Club
2 - Rubens Pedroso - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Henrique Russi Felix de Lima - CheckMat
3 - Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira - CheckMat


White / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Ivy Tarcis Zanella - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2 - Aline Daylla Silveira Sales - Academia Cemilton Reis
3 - Emanuella Machado Prette - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Tabatta Martins de Souza - Nova União


White / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Chimene Jéssika Medeiros da Silva Araújo - Pitbull Brothers
2 - Nayara de Melo - Rilion Gracie
3 - Andressa Cristina Zaneti - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Kelly Davina do Nascimento - Alliance


White / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Patricia de Souza Campos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mariangela Parisi - CheckMat
3 - Fernanda de Oliveira e Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Flavia Bitencourth Moura - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


White / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kelly Saraf - Gracie Barra
2 - Carla Alessandra de Oliveira Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Paula Garcia Martins - Nova União
3 - Shirley Pereira Paulino - Careca JJ


White / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Marina Ferreira - Gracie Barra
2 - Karina Souza D'avila - Kihon B9 JJ
3 - Valquiria Toledo Marinho - Macaco Gold Team


White / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Samantha Araujo de Almeida - Cantagalo Team


White / Master 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Cintia Carolina de Melo Lopes - Macaco Gold Team
2 - Luciana Aparecida do Amaral Braulio - Ns Brotherhood


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Fernanda de Melo Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Mariah Verbicário Leite - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Jossimara Azevedo Braga - Alliance
2 - Juliana dos Santos Rodrigues - FJJC
3 - Renata Aparecida Quintino - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Cristina de Almeida Castilho - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Ane Caroline de Oliveira Intini - Gracie Barra
3 - Geane Carvalho Barbosa - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Mariane Moreira Santos - HBJ


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Thaís Gulim de Carvalho - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luisiane da Silva Nicandio Pedroso - Julio Secco
3 - Maria Carolina do Amaral Haber - Guigo JJ
3 - Maria Jose de Souza - Ryan Gracie Team


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Ariane Maria da Silva - Cia Paulista
2 - Aline Silva Santos - Pantera Negra
3 - Andressa dos Santos Amaral - Gracie Barra
3 - Cristhiane Stephane Limongi Quinteros - Alliance


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mariana Secali e Falanga - Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Tânia Cristina de Lima - Alliance
3 - Maria do Carmo Vitório Alves Ramos - Integração / EOFC


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Desirèe Favoreto - Zenith BJJ
2 - Brenda Cristine de Jesus Miranda - Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Gonçalves - Alliance
3 - Luciana dos Santos Quadrini - Gracie Barra


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Daniele Vigilato Cominato - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Samea Suelem Corrêa Damasceno - De La Riva JJ


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Daniela Soares da Silva - Nova União
2 - Juliana Alves Almeida - CheckMat
3 - Jucelia Rodrigues de Santana - Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 - Karla Adriana Carmina Araújo Maia - Ac. Atitude - Acre


Blue / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Desirèe Favoreto - Zenith BJJ
2 - Juliana Alves Almeida - CheckMat
3 - Ariane Maria da Silva - Cia Paulista
3 - Mariana Secali e Falanga - Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Ana Verena Borges Dias Sampaio - Gracie Humaita
2 - Michele Marques Oliveira - LG System
3 - Daiana Bueno Barcellos - Nova União
3 - Juliana Cristina Longhi - Orlando Saraiva


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Andreza Coelho Muniz - Nova União
2 - Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar - Nova União
3 - Denise Yoshimura - Lótus Club
3 - Gabriele Strano - G13 BJJ


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien - CheckMat
2 - Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano - Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Caroline Buarque Vasconcellos Santos - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Ronaiza Pereira de Souza - Equipe Hilton Ares


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Laise Mascarenhas Quinto Azadinho - GF Team
2 - Carolina Silva Bessa - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Daniele de Souza Andrade - Halavanca BJJ Brasil


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Erika Fabiana Amorim Vicente - Cassão Team - BH
2 - Jaqueline Braulio Batista - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Carolina Rossini Gelsi - Lótus Club
3 - Veronica Maria dos Santos - Manimal JJ


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Salua Silva Borges - Alliance
2 - Michele Adriana Santos Gonçalves - G13 BJJ
3 - Juliana Campos de Araujo - Striker JJ


Purple / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano - Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien - CheckMat
3 - Juliana Campos de Araujo - Striker JJ
3 - Laise Mascarenhas Quinto Azadinho - GF Team


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Ruthe Ten Caten - Nova União
2 - Aline Almeida Pires - CheckMat
3 - Silvania Maria Monteiro - Ataque Duplo
3 - Viviane São Severino Saggioni - FJJC


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Lysandra Karine A. de Sousa - Nova União
2 - Patricia Alvares Pacheco - Maromba Academia
3 - Ane Santos de Oliveira - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Erika Cristina da Silva Neto - Texas Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Janaina Tozini de Paula - Gracie Barra
2 - Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
3 - Ursula Valverde Pinto - Demetrio Team - BJJ


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Erika Gomes de Carvalho - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Nataly Luana Aguiar dos Santos - Alliance
3 - Cinthia Mizobe Soares - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Vivian Queiroz Defillo - ABC Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira - All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo - Tetris


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kelly Gaspar Candeias - Academia Pitbull
2 - Amanda De Luna Soares - Gracie Humaita


Brown / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Erika Gomes de Carvalho - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira - All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lysandra Karine A. de Sousa - Nova União
3 - Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Gemima Ferreira Dos Santos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas - Nova Geração
2 - Maria de las Mercedes Barcia - Lotus Club International
3 - Deolinda Mendes Nunes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 1 / Female / Light

1 - Andressa Lídia de Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Eloisa Alexandre Souto - GF Team


Black / Master 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Cristiane Yukari de Souza - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Pâmela Cristina Rosa - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa - Equipe A


Black / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mariana Magalhães - Otávio de Almeida
2 - Magda Luciana Santos Souza - Team PAS


Black / Master 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Fabiana Pereira Santos - Zenith BJJ


Black / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Fabiana Pereira Santos - Zenith BJJ
2 - Andressa Lídia de Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Deolinda Mendes Nunes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa - Equipe A


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Nicholas Lopes Ribeiro - Gracie Barra
2 - Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva - Gile Ribeiro JJ
3 - Claudio Luis Santos da Silva - Alliance
3 - Marcelo Araujo Da Silva - Alliance


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva - ZR Team Association
2 - Fabio Ferreira Salles - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Leandro Batista - Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ
3 - Wagner Nascimento Machado - Carlson Gracie Team


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Marcelo Costa Vasconcelos - Gracie Barra
2 - Clebson DE Souza Aquino - GF Team
3 - Flávio Ricardo Pereira Batista - Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
3 - Ricardo Francis Gonçalves Bueno - G13 BJJ


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Milton Tergilene Junior - Nova União
2 - Ueliton Marcos Simões - Guigo JJ
3 - Carlos Eduardo Fernandes Rodrigues - CheckMat
3 - Philip Ogbodo - CheckMat


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva - Ns Brotherhood BJJ
2 - Carlos Umbelino Coelho - Skull JJ Team
3 - Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Carlos Leandro Alves Pereira - Nova União


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Fabio Bruxel Guedes - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Félix Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Maurício Rodrigues Maso Júnior - G13 BJJ
3 - Rodrigo Vieira Lopes - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Vagner de Oliveira Benedito - CheckMat
2 - Ivan Sergio Ramos Rosa - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Paulo Sérgio Da Conceição Luz Júnior - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Washington Francisco de Souza - Caio Terra Association Brasil


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jefferson Alves de Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Luiz Fernando Motta - Academia Miquinho
3 - Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva - CheckMat
3 - Wellington Garcia - Zenith BJJ


Blue / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Ivan Sergio Ramos Rosa - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva - Gile Ribeiro JJ
3 - Vagner de Oliveira Benedito - CheckMat


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Jozeldo Oliveira Nunes - Delta Gold Team Ofical


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Leandro Antunes Feital - Nova União
2 - Raphael Hequer Colona - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eduardo Martins - Macaco Gold Team
3 - William da Silva Neves - Alliance


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Joao Paulo Miranda - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Celso Ricardo Devito - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Daniel Dias Jurema - Nova União
3 - Lazaro da Silva Souza - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Deivis Paulino - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Eduardo Akira C. Shikasho - XCoach Team
3 - Guilherme Dias Pinto - Gracie Barra
3 - Tony Leandro de Souza - Rilion Gracie


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Maxwell de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Roberto Soares Moreno - XCoach Team
3 - Douglas Araujo Monge - Cia Paulista
3 - Glauco Leandro Costa Amorim - Alliance


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Renato Severino Werlang - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rodrigo Vieira Pereira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Carlos Eduardo Souza Machado - DDR JJ
3 - Fernando Cesar Ladeira - Guigo JJ


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Francisco Celio de Sousa - LR Extreme
2 - Humberto Caroba da Silva - Morumbi Academy
3 - Jefferson Aparecido Gomes - CheckMat
3 - Stefano Silva Oliveira - GF Team


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Bruno Cesar Skroski - CheckMat
2 - Roni Peixoto - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rodrigo Tesla Quiles - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Wagner Amodeu Soares - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Cesar Marini - Núcleo JJ
2 - Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Ricardo das Neves Novaes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Thiago Fontes Guirra - Ryan Gracie Team


Purple / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Humberto Caroba da Silva - Morumbi Academy
2 - Deivis Paulino - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Bruno Cesar Skroski - CheckMat
3 - Thiago Fontes Guirra - Ryan Gracie Team


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Leon Denis Moreira Filho - Team Balloutta
2 - Jeferson Carvalho Corrêa - G13 BJJ


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Francisco Maciel de Sousa - GF Team
2 - David Andrade De Souza - Gracie Barra
3 - Denivaldo de Oliveira - Zenith BJJ
3 - Leandro Alves - Tetris


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Rodrigo Bomtempo - Dida Jiu-Jitsu
2 - João Batista da Costa - Neto Fight Team
3 - Alexsandro Ferreira da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Valmir Roberto da Silva - ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Willian Lemes - Rilion Gracie
2 - Clayton Fernandes - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Cleiton Batista Pereira - IFC Life Brothers
3 - Shozo Ito - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Paulo Rogerio Lopes - Tetris
2 - Leonardo Nobre da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Janilton Gomes de Carvalho - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Denilson Dias Da Cunha - CheckMat
2 - Marcelo Santos - Guigo JJ
3 - Alexsandro Vargas Nilson - ASM BJJ
3 - Jonatas Soares Da Silva - CheckMat


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Marcelo Campos Leopoldo - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Rodrigo Alberto Dias - Maromba Academia
3 - Jaime da Silva Venancio - Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Walney Mutti da Silva - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Hugo Deleon Pinheiro de Oliveira - ZR Team Association
3 - Ademir Morais Farias - G13 BJJ
3 - Lazaro Rodrigues de Paula - Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Karl Arrue Meliga - PS Phoenix BJJ
2 - Sandro Rodrigues do Nascimento Correa - GF Team
3 - Helio Jose Malheiros Cabral Rego - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Matheus Marchetto Guirado - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Ademir Morais Farias - G13 BJJ
2 - Marcelo Santos - Guigo JJ
3 - Karl Arrue Meliga - PS Phoenix BJJ
3 - Matheus Marchetto Guirado - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno - KMR BJJ Europe
2 - Cicero Heraclito Y. S. Morimitsu - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Aldo Valente Ubaldo - Gracie Barra
3 - Leandro Fabrício do Nascimento - Carlson Gracie Team


Black / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Leonardo da Silva Rodrigues - Qatar BJJ
2 - Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho - Bruno Bomba Team
3 - Andre Luiz Medeiros da Silva - Qatar BJJ
3 - Tony Herbet Alves da Silva - ZR Team Association


Black / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - João Rafael Rodrigues de Carvalho - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Hugo Luiz de Azevedo - CheckMat
3 - Marcos Fernandes do Nascimento - Associação Monteiro
3 - Vugner Amador da Silva - Nova União


Black / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
2 - Alessandro Brandão Bogado - Gracie Humaita
3 - David Juliano Lemes - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Elton Tadeu Augusto - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida - GF Team
3 - Adriano Lima de Carvalho - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Leonardo Souza Melo - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Black / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan - Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto - Gracie Barra
3 - Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Celio Roberto Barbosa da Silva - Macaco Gold Team


Black / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Luiz Nunes da Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Renato Rodrigues Fraga - Qatar BJJ
3 - Fabiano Pereira da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Rodrigo Ribeiro - GF Team International


Black / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Everton Santana Pinto - Zenith BJJ
2 - Diego Pereira de Santana - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho - GF Team
3 - Leonardo Campos - GF Team


Black / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alex Aparecido Soares - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Uelber Marques Soares - G13 BJJ
3 - Adriano Gregorini Junior - Morumbi Academy
3 - Josué Gomes Bragança Junior - Alliance


Black / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Everton Santana Pinto - Zenith BJJ
2 - Alex Aparecido Soares - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Fabiano Pereira da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Leonardo Souza Melo - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Ana Ligia Parada - Nova União


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Vanilda Marcondes de Castro - Alliance
2 - Marcella Alvarega Bastos - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Ivana de Mello Queiroz - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria de Lourdes Meza Gutierrez - Infight SP


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira - Team Cruz BJJ
2 - Marcela Paiva Reis - Gracie Barra
3 - Rejane Monteiro Bertoso - GF Team


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Light

1 - Marcia Silva de Oliveira - Alliance
2 - Beatriz Yuko Kitagawa - Alliance
3 - Hilse Adachi Medeiros Barbosa - Competition
3 - Katiuscia Aparecida do Nascimento Dozzo - Maromba Academia


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Amanda Magda de Oliveira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Juliana Secali Falanga - Alliance
3 - Giselle dos Santos Silva - Careca JJ
3 - Thais Helena Pinheiro Alvis - GF Team


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ana Carolina Tavares Reis - GF Team
2 - Melissa Braun de Souza Kloster - CheckMat
3 - Cristiane Bittencourt - Gracie Barra
3 - Erika Cardamone - Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Kamila Mucida Paranhos - Renan Fight Team
2 - Denise Augusta Silva do Nascimento - All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Amanda da Silva Moreira de Faria da Silva - Gile Ribeiro JJ
3 - Claudina Ramos Caiado - Nova União


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Andreia Lilian de Castro - Iron Brothers
2 - Gisely Pollianna Campelo - Alliance
3 - Vanessa Meirinho Arcanjo - Zenith BJJ


Blue / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

1 - Amanda Magda de Oliveira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Claudina Ramos Caiado - Nova União
3 - Ivana de Mello Queiroz - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kamila Mucida Paranhos - Renan Fight Team


Purple / Master 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Irati Gonçalves Maffra - Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Euda Aragão dos Santos - IFC Life Brothers


Purple / Master 2 / Female / Light

1 - Maria Correia Neres da Silva - Brasa/99
2 - Andréa Pires de Assunção - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mariana Clauzet - Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Patricia Rodrigues Bornato - Alliance
2 - Lilian Versuri - Infight JJ
3 - Livia de Oliveira Ayub Alves - G13 BJJ
3 - Maria Edvirgem Quevedo Corvalan - Soul Fighters BJJ


Purple / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Michelle Guterres Michel - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sara Dieine de Souza Costa Gonçalves - Tayson Team


Purple / Master 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Isabel Cristina De Oliveira Moita - GF Team


Purple / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Juliana da Rosa Pereira Gouveia - Fight Sports Brasil


Purple / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

1 - Juliana da Rosa Pereira Gouveia - Fight Sports Brasil
2 - Andréa Pires de Assunção - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Correia Neres da Silva - Brasa/99
3 - Sara Dieine de Souza Costa Gonçalves - Tayson Team


Brown / Master 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Milla Hirvonen - Alliance
2 - Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Beatriz Souza - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
3 - Magna Moreira Da Silva - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Patricia Fernandes de Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Aucilene Saraiva Souza - GF Team


Black / Master 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Sandra Inacio de Melo - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Carla Franco - Pedra 90


Black / Master 2 / Female / Light

1 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat


Black / Master 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Lucimar Ana Crispin - Zenith BJJ
2 - Marcia Sousa da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes - GF Team


Black / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ana Paula dos Reis F. Teixeira - CheckMat


Black / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Ana Paula Condutta - Zenith BJJ


Black / Master 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

1 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat
2 - Ana Paula dos Reis F. Teixeira - CheckMat
3 - Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes - GF Team
3 - Marcia Sousa da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Nelson Pereira da Silva - Tozi Jiu Jitsu


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Roberto Carlos Pinheiro - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lazaro Raimundo dos Santos - Spirit Fight
3 - Kristen Roriz de Carvalho - GF Team


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa - Tetris
2 - Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito - Skull JJ Team
3 - Rafael de Castro - Alliance


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Adriano Luis Rodrigues Ferreira - GF Team
2 - Paulo Francisco dos Santos - Gracie Humaita
3 - Ricardo Ferreira Bolan - XCoach Team
3 - Richarde Rodrigo Menezes Barbosa - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Mirco Christian Karjalainen - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Alexey Zorin - ZR Team Association
3 - Jossandro Carlos da S. Araujo - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Marcos Rogério Beni - Nova União


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Vanildo Rodrigues da Cruz - Alliance
2 - Joziel Ramos da Cruz - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Adriano Sartori - GF Team
3 - Fernando Gadelha de Alencar - G13 BJJ


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Flávio de Lion Lopes - Yamasaki JJ
2 - Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho - CheckMat
3 - Dimas Sampaio de Encarnaçao Filho - G13 BJJ
3 - Marcio Rodrigues Sousa - Nova União


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Anthony Christian Pinheiro - Gracie Barra
2 - Renato Luiz de Jesus - Gracie Barra
3 - Jedson da Silva Duarte - NBJJ
3 - Nelci Souza Azevedo - Cesar Maillet Team


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ivan Nord - Gracie Barra
2 - Evandro Luiz Marques - Infight JJ
3 - Claudenir Batista Cabral - CheckMat
3 - Ismail daCruz Eduardo - Nova União


Blue / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Ivan Nord - Gracie Barra
2 - Vanildo Rodrigues da Cruz - Alliance
3 - Anthony Christian Pinheiro - Gracie Barra
3 - Marcos Rogério Beni - Nova União


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Christian Guidin Kadow - Alliance
2 - Antonio Nogueira Leite - Zenith BJJ
3 - Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa - Equipe Behring
3 - Ricardo Augusto Soares Vidal - Soul Fighters BJJ


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Marcus Marques da Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Marco Antonio Alves Gonçalves - Pedra XTreme BJJ
3 - Fabio de Lima Jeronimo - Andre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Leandro Leri Gross - Ac. Atitude - Acre


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha - GF Team
2 - Daniel Lacerda de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
3 - Carlos Fernando Ferreira Junior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - José Mário Roberto Ventura - Alliance


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fabiano Bernardes da Silveira Bastos - Nova União
2 - Adriano Ramos Quinzote - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Gilmar Marcio de Carvalho - Nova União
3 - Jose Marques Rodrigues Neto - Alliance


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Miguel Angel Licitra Hermida - Nova União
2 - Pedro Porto Cardoso - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Emerson Alves da Silva - Alliance
3 - Evandro Souza da Silva - Ryan Gracie Team


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Alessandro Marques Garcia - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Alexandre Ribeiro de Souza - Nova União
3 - Marco Alexandre Cirillo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Robson Leandro Farias Nagata - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Reinaldo Jose dos Santos - LEAD BJJ
2 - Marco Antônio Nunes - G13 BJJ
3 - Antonio Carlos Silvestre Junior - GF Team
3 - Clovis Renato de Jesus - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Purple / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Adriano Ramos Quinzote - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Alessandro Marques Garcia - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Gilmar Marcio de Carvalho - Nova União
3 - Reinaldo Jose dos Santos - LEAD BJJ


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Leonidson Faria Costa - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Alessandro Mauricio Mello - GF Team
3 - Jozivam José dos Santos - Tetris
3 - Sergio Alves Dias Filho - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - José Severino da Rocha Neto - Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
2 - Julio Cesar Lopes - Alliance
3 - Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior - Gracie Barra
3 - Marco Aurélio De Almeida Castro - Brazilian Top Team


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Luciano Santanna Afonso Alves - Nova Geração
2 - Gustavo Henrique da Silva - Alliance
3 - Fabio Luis do Nascimento - G13 BJJ
3 - Glauco Spinelli Zebende - Brazilian Fight


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Welbis Dos Santos Fernandes - Guigo JJ
2 - Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcos Antonio Cardoso Panthor - CheckMat


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cezar Laurence Barros - RSM BJJ Team
3 - Silvio Vieira Dos Santos - FF Team BJJ


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Emerson Fernando de Lima - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Joel Luiz Neres da Silva - Alliance
3 - Anderson Roberto Ramos - LR Extreme
3 - Ezequiel Chao Chong Wang - LR Extreme


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Márcio Aldo Mathias Cavinatti - Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jose Julio Ribeiro Neto - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luciano Alves Pereira - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Raimundo Martin Ferreira - Cicero Costha Europe


Brown / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Emerson Fernando de Lima - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Silvio Vieira Dos Santos - FF Team BJJ
3 - Luciano Alves Pereira - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos - Soul Fighters BJJ


Black / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ricardo Matsumoto - Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gerenaldo Costa Santos - Alliance
3 - Eduardo Fernando Campos Santana - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Rodrigo de Pinho Borges - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café


Black / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Márcio Marques Mendonça - Equipe A
2 - Carlos Vinicius Pereira dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Gustavo Pavan Togi - Togi BJJ
3 - Samuel Silva Carvalho Junior - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Enildo dos Reis Pimentel - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Vinicius Alves Alkaim - GF Team


Black / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Andre de Matos Macedo - G13 BJJ
2 - Carlos Rogerio Durlin - Tozi Jiu Jitsu
3 - Alex Sander Mucceda Leite - CheckMat
3 - Eduardo da Conceição - Qatar BJJ


Black / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fabio Alexandre Pinheiro - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves - CheckMat
3 - Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira - Tozi Jiu Jitsu
3 - Edson Jorge da Silva - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Charles Faria Correa - G13 BJJ
2 - Evandro Marcos Ferreira Pena - Guigo JJ
3 - André Luiz Novais - Nova União
3 - Murilo Gouveia Bezerra - Qatar BJJ


Black / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Andre Cyrino Carvalho - Gracie Barra
2 - Cristiano Gomes da Silva - Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 - Bernardo Travassos de Lucena - A.S Team
3 - Francis Maurer - Urso Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Claudio Godoy - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues - Nova União
3 - Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa - Qatar BJJ


Black / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues - Nova União
2 - Cristiano Gomes da Silva - Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 - André Luiz Novais - Nova União
3 - Evandro Marcos Ferreira Pena - Guigo JJ


Blue / Master 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Patricia Mellão Chamma - Tetris
2 - Tania Maria Pereira - GF Team
3 - Beatriz Ribeiro Dela Matta - Nova União
3 - Karina Robial - Tetris


Blue / Master 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Fernanda Torres de Oliveira - CheckMat
2 - Daniela Cassas - Ryan Gracie Team


Blue / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

1 - Tania Maria Pereira - GF Team


Purple / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Andréia Cristina Santos - Clara Team BJJ
2 - Tatiana Peev de Oliveira - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 3 / Female / Light

1 - Carla Barros Esposito - GF Team
2 - Patricia Nolandi - Gracie Barra


Purple / Master 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Gilmara Caires Lima - Cicero Costha Europe


Purple / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

1 - Tatiana Peev de Oliveira - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


Brown / Master 3 / Female / Light

1 - Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira - Top Brother


Brown / Master 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Claudia Patricia Lacerda - Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Duxley Luz Silva - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ


Brown / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

1 - Claudia Patricia Lacerda - Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira - Top Brother


Black / Master 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Elizangela Meireles - Equipe Gavião JJ


Black / Master 3 / Female / Light

1 - Alessandra Silva - Arena JJ
2 - Adaulete Ribeiro de Andrade Marello - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Black / Master 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Fabiana Matos Lourenço Vieira Caires - Lótus Club


Black / Master 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Valéria de Abreu Souza - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Luciana Neder Giancristoforo - Brazilian Top Team


Black / Master 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli - CheckMat


Black / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

1 - Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli - CheckMat
2 - Valéria de Abreu Souza - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Fabiana Matos Lourenço Vieira Caires - Lótus Club
3 - Luciana Neder Giancristoforo - Brazilian Top Team


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Feather

1 - Vagner de Sousa Vidal - Gracie Barra
2 - Ronaldo Lourenço Olveira - EBJJA/Kuroiwa
3 - Luis Felipe Teixeira do Amaral - Alliance


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Leandro Amatucci Noceti - FJJC
2 - Samuel Pereira Da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Jose Pellegrino Neto - XCoach Team


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub - WinnerJJ
2 - Paulo Sérgio Silva Guimarães - Manimal JJ Bahia
3 - Reginaldo Ferreira Leme - Zenith BJJ
3 - Rubén Dario Décima - Mario Sukata International


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcos Antonio dos Santos - VBF Team
2 - João Augusto Gonçalves Bueno - G13 BJJ


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Andre Luiz de Lacerda - G13 BJJ
2 - Jairo Lima Vidal - Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
3 - Leandro Soares Teixeira - GF Team
3 - Nilson Fernandes Perdigão - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - André Ferraccioli - Macaco Gold Team
2 - Emilte Pulcinelli - Universidade Católica de Brasília


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luis Antonio de Matos - Rilion Gracie
2 - Carlos Alberto da Vitória - Simetria Fight
3 - Paulo Henrique Brito - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Vagner de Sousa Vidal - Gracie Barra
2 - Rubén Dario Décima - Mario Sukata International
3 - Andre Luiz de Lacerda - G13 BJJ


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Feather

1 - Valdemir Costa Barbosa - Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcos V. Faria - Gracie Barra


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Bernardo Schmidt - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alexandre Pinto Bento - CheckMat
3 - Osmar Cardoso do Nascimento - G13 BJJ
3 - Sandro Castillo - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Cristian Humberto Donoso Santana - NS Brotherhood International
2 - Rodrigo Pearce - Gracie Barra
3 - Jose Marcos Rosetti Cunha - Nova União
3 - Ricardo Fuscaldi de Figueiredo Baptista - XCoach Team


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ruy Lunardi Pinto - XCoach Team
2 - Alex Sander Lobo de Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Robert Pavlicic - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu - International
3 - Sandro Moreti Lima - Núcleo JJ


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Marcos Antonio Martins - Alliance
2 - Marcos Paulo de Freitas - Gracie Humaita
3 - Almir Fernandes da Silva - FJJC
3 - Silvio Roberto Conchon Filho - XCoach Team


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Adriano Sousa - Gracie Humaita
2 - Antonio Marcos Souza Borges - Nova União
3 - Adilson Correia da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rogerio Pontes da Cruz - Cesar Maillet Team


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcelo Bertolacini - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Ronaldo Cardoso de Moraes - Equipe Hilton Ares
3 - Fabio Jorge Hauly - Magoo JJ
3 - Rosemberg dos Santos Silva - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Marcelo Bertolacini - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Fabio Jorge Hauly - Magoo JJ
3 - Rodrigo Pearce - Gracie Barra
3 - Rogerio Pontes da Cruz - Cesar Maillet Team


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Feather

1 - Edson Arima - Alliance
2 - Andre Jacinto de Souza Reis - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Assis Renato Gomes Borba - GF Team


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Marcos do Amaral Barros - Nova União
2 - Pedro Cavalcanti de Arruda - G13 BJJ
3 - Aelson Martins De Almeida - Zenith BJJ
3 - Augusto Mauricio da Silva Pinto - GF Team


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior - Nova União
2 - Clayton de Carvalho Esteves - Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fernando Augusto Andrade Conceição - Competition
2 - Roberto Octavio D. Rodrigues Neto - CheckMat
3 - Eduardo Arthur de Castro Pinho - Ac. Atitude - Acre


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jose Claudio Ferreira Da Silva - LR Extreme
2 - Wilson Roberto da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcello Sodre Moreira - Akxe BJJ


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Luiz Cassiano Vissoto dos Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Guido Alberto Kopelman - Nova União
3 - Antonio Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro - Integração / EOFC


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Francis Augusto Fernandes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Marco Aurelio Buchaim Regos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Jose Santos - Red Lions BJJ
3 - Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado - A.S Team


Brown / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Francis Augusto Fernandes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Roberto Octavio D. Rodrigues Neto - CheckMat
3 - Clayton de Carvalho Esteves - Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
3 - Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado - A.S Team


Black / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Marcos Ryo Hashimoto - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marcos Antonio Isidio dos Santos - Gracie Humaita
3 - Nelson Alessi Dal Igna - CheckMat


Black / Master 4 / Male / Feather

1 - Andrei Osti Andrezzo - Cia Paulista
2 - Alexandre Teixeira Araujo - Ataque Duplo
3 - Carlos Antonio Rossi Ferreira - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Samuel Saul do Nascimento - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 4 / Male / Light

1 - Juan Carlos Cantanhede Martin - GF Team International
2 - Clayton Meiji Ito - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alexandre Jose Nunes - Alliance
3 - José Marivan Alves Feitosa - Zenith BJJ


Black / Master 4 / Male / Middle

1 - Marcelo Pereira Dourado - GF Team
2 - Marco Antonio Montenegro Jr - Akxe BJJ
3 - Luciano Nunes Nucci - Alliance


Black / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Hercio Teofilo de Souza - Lótus Club
2 - Marcelo Augusto Lopes - Gracie Barra
3 - Alexandre dos Santos Stellet - Associação Oriente
3 - Almansor Vaz - Zenith BJJ


Black / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

1 - Givanildo Santana do Nascimento - One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 - Marco Antonio Andrezzo - Guigo JJ
3 - Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo - Nova União
3 - Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca


Black / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Giovani Pinheiro dos Santos - Zenith BJJ
2 - Juscelino Silva dos Santos - CheckMat
3 - João Clebe Herrera - Lótus Club
3 - José Ricardo Favorito - Ns Brotherhood


Black / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos - Lotus Sensei Felix
2 - Allon Rohde - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
3 - Flávio Roberto Corrêa Pandeló - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Ricardo de Paula Souza - Zenith BJJ


Black / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Allon Rohde - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2 - José Ricardo Favorito - Ns Brotherhood
3 - José Marivan Alves Feitosa - Zenith BJJ
3 - Marco Antonio Andrezzo - Guigo JJ


Black / Master 4 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira - De La Riva JJ


Black / Master 4 / Female / Heavy

1 - Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira - GF Team


Black / Master 4 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque - Top Brother


Black / Master 4 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marli Abadia Tiburcio - Leão Dourado


Black / Master 4 / Female / Open Class

1 - Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque - Top Brother
2 - Marli Abadia Tiburcio - Leão Dourado
3 - Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira - De La Riva JJ


Blue / Master 5 / Male / Light

1 - Altair Aguiar - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Mauricio Hirosse Silva Castro - Pedra XTreme BJJ
3 - Gerson Pereira - Gracie Barra
3 - Humberto Alexandre dos Santos - Tetris


Blue / Master 5 / Male / Middle

1 - Maro Maro Chioccarello Junior Junior - Gracie Barra
2 - Vagner Panzarini Navarro - Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team


Blue / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Oseias de Sousa Pereira - CheckMat
2 - Osvaldo Chierice - Alliance


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Middle

1 - Luiz Renato Dilelio Morales - CheckMat
2 - Eduardo Paes Barreto Amaral - RSM BJJ Team
3 - Eder Poli - Gracie Barra
3 - Franklin Ribeiro de Souza - Careca JJ


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Mauro Aparecido Ribeiro da Assumpção - Nova União


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

1 - Rosinaldo de Sousa Borja - ZR Team Association
2 - Ricardo Christian Gunia - CheckMat


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Adriano Campos de Araujo - G13 BJJ


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Sandro Roberto Prudente - Nova União


Purple / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

1 - Eduardo Paes Barreto Amaral - RSM BJJ Team
2 - Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Rosinaldo de Sousa Borja - ZR Team Association
3 - Sandro Roberto Prudente - Nova União


Brown / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

1 - Fernando Aparecido do Amaral - Lótus Club
2 - Marcelo Santos Fajardo - LR Extreme


Black / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Jose Luiz de Queiroz - Universidade Católica de Brasília
2 - Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva - Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team


Black / Master 5 / Male / Feather

1 - Wellington Leal Dias - Gracie Humaita Phoenix
2 - Claudionor Cardoso da Silva - Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
3 - Gagik Tumanyan - Mach One
3 - Pedro Diniz Chaves do Rio - Infight Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 5 / Male / Light

1 - Jose Wilson Simões - Alliance
2 - Giancarlo Gaeta - Gracie Barra
3 - Marco Antônio Neves de Lima - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Virgilio Antonio Ferraz do Amaral - Competition


Black / Master 5 / Male / Middle

1 - Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna - Gracie Barra
2 - Jefferson Emanuel Barros - CheckMat
3 - Carlos Ricardo de Abreu - Mario Sukata JJ
3 - João Carlos Saturnino Filho - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Wagner Mendes Mota - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo - Welton Ribeiro
3 - Claudio Silva Muniz - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - José Abrahão Avino - CheckMat


Black / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

1 - Van Dyck Oliveira - Nova União
2 - Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi - Gracie Barra
3 - Marcelo Conti - Rilion Gracie
3 - Marcelo Dias Godoy - Tanque Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Adrien Roberto Domingues - GF Team
2 - Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos - Nova União


Black / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Willian Barbosa Siqueira - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
2 - José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos - Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcio Cofani dos Passos - Infight JJ


Black / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

1 - Adrien Roberto Domingues - GF Team
2 - Jose Wilson Simões - Alliance
3 - Marcelo Conti - Rilion Gracie
3 - Wagner Mendes Mota - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 5 / Female / Heavy

1 - Gracijane Pereira Leite - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 5 / Female / Open Class

1 - Gracijane Pereira Leite - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Middle

1 - Ricardo Ferreira Ayres - Alliance
2 - Roberto Krausz - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Renan Bekel Pacheco - Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas


Blue / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - Ricardo Ferreira Ayres - Alliance
2 - Renan Bekel Pacheco - Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Feather

1 - Reinaldo Dnofre da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa - G13 BJJ


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alberto Manetti - GF Team


Purple / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa - G13 BJJ
2 - Reinaldo Dnofre da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alberto Manetti - GF Team


Brown / Master 6 / Male / Light

1 - Marcio Gomes Dias - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Luiz Carlos Munhoz Meira - Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team


Brown / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marco Antonio Araujo Pena - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - Marco Antonio Araujo Pena - Gracie Barra
2 - Marcio Gomes Dias - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Luiz Carlos Munhoz Meira - Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team


Black / Master 6 / Male / Feather

1 - Jose Ricardo Dias Passos - Equipe RB (Rodrigo Batata)
2 - Márcio Jordão Reis - 014RBJJ


Black / Master 6 / Male / Middle

1 - Plábito Silva Dutra - N1 Cia de Artes Marciais


Black / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Nelson Grandini Carlos - Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcelo Pardini - Constantino Jiu-Jitsu


Black / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Schumann de Lyra Carvalho - ABC Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Hamilton R. Tank - Tozi Jiu Jitsu


Black / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - Schumann de Lyra Carvalho - ABC Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jose Ricardo Dias Passos - Equipe RB (Rodrigo Batata)
3 - Nelson Grandini Carlos - Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Plábito Silva Dutra - N1 Cia de Artes Marciais


Blue / Master 6 / Female / Heavy

1 - Rita de Cássia Aragão Fonseca - Gracie Barra


Purple / Master 6 / Female / Feather

1 - Margarida Maria Gonçalves Navarro - Gracie Barra


White / Juvenile / Male / Rooster

1 - Cristefy Bruno Santos De Nazaré - Zenith North BJJ
2 - Pabblo Soares Cunha - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Vinicius Nogueira Neves - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Vitor Albiano Ferreira Batista - Equipe Criatina


White / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Wagner Gabriel Lopes Silva - Gracie Barra
2 - Danyel Augusto de Oliveira Machado - Nova União
3 - Breno Americo Silva - IFC Life Brothers
3 - Charlles Weslley Sobrinho Soares - Geração UPP


White / Juvenile / Male / Feather

1 - Andriw Leal Silva - Cicero Costha Mexico
2 - Lucas Miranda Rebouças Rodrigues - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cristyan Nascimento Lourenço - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Lucas Fernandes Coelho dos Santos - Isaias JJ


White / Juvenile / Male / Light

1 - Igor de Jesus Silva Lima - Zenith BJJ
2 - Vitor Daniel Moreira - Alliance
3 - Davi De Jesus Gomes - Simetria Fight
3 - Marco Aurelio Di Lucia - Team Conde


White / Juvenile / Male / Middle

1 - Luka Leony Laurindo Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Thiago Meira Amaro - Nova União
3 - Gabriel Kurizini Cerniauskas - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Ian Vieira Souza - Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids


White / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Peterson da Silva de Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Henrique de Oliveira Rosa - CheckMat
3 - Guilherme Ulrich Regis Irala - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Rafael Camargo De Almeida - Pedra 90


White / Juvenile / Male / Heavy

1 - Tiago Fonseca Filho - Nova União
2 - Gabriel Mendes Franklin - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Iago Muniz de Abreu Nogueira - Gracie Barra
3 - Wanderson Silva Alves de Oliveira - Team Yuri Carlton


White / Juvenile / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Luiz Felipe Rigo - JA Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vitor Goncalves Costa - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Renan Zotesso Amaral - Nova União
3 - Wesley De Souza - Geração UPP


White / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Francisco Lucas dos Santos - Infight JJ
2 - Ismael Martins Ferreira - GF Team
3 - Vinicyus Martins Jardim - Caio Terra Association Brasil


White / Juvenile / Female / Rooster

1 - Sara De Paula Lima - Bon Sai JJ


White / Juvenile / Female / Feather

1 - Camila Quadros Ferreira - Gracie Barra
2 - Dianna Hilario dos Santos - Geração UPP
3 - Letícia da Silva Carneiro - GF Team
3 - Micaela Gomes Dos Santos - CheckMat


White / Juvenile / Female / Light

1 - Leidimara Souza Da Silva - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Carina Santos da Silva - Zenith BJJ
3 - Ana Leticia da Silva Costa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabrielle Soares Leonardo - Geração UPP


White / Juvenile / Female / Middle

1 - Helena Marceli Sousa Santa Brígida - Academia Bulldog Team
2 - Giovanna Maximiano Lopes - Maromba Academia
3 - Fernanda Rodrigues Santos - IFC Life Brothers
3 - Hanna Carvalho Farias de Melo Lima - KMR BJJ KIMURA


White / Juvenile / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Dircelly Oliveira Carvalho - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Cecília Oliveira Paes de Matos - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Isabelle Mative Gaspar - Renan Fight Team
3 - Leticia Vitória Terra Pequeno - Nova União


White / Juvenile / Female / Heavy

1 - Victoria Cristini Arruda Monteiro - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Ester Caroline Silva - Gracie Barra


White / Juvenile / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - ANA Inacia Correia Viveiros - Gracie Barra
2 - Leticia Vieira Souza - Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids
3 - Mariana Campos de Oliveira - Alliance
3 - Rafaelly de Freitas Alves - Projeto Drive-In


White / Juvenile / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vera Christina Souza Barbosa - FJJC
2 - Victoria do Nascimento Pereira - Geração UPP


Purple / Juvenile / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kauany Lorena Ramos Queiroz - GF Team


Black / Master 7 / Male / Middle

1 - Paulo Cesar dos Santos Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra - Gracie Barra
3 - Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama - Nova União
3 - José Ciro da Silva - Gracie Barra


Black / Master 7 / Male / Open Class

1 - Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama - Nova União
2 - José Ciro da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra - Gracie Barra


Brown / Master 7 / Female / Heavy

1 - Nair Mota de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Maria Das Dores Da Silva - Gracie Barra