Results of Academies
Adulto Masculino
Adulto Feminino
Master
Novice
Pré-Mirim
Mirim
Infantil
Infanto Juvenil
Juvenil
Overall (Ages 4 to 15)
Athletes Results By Category
Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Thomas Ribeiro Martins Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Arthur Monpiam Santos Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Pedro Ribeiro Rapello dos Santos Gracie Barra JJ
João Pedro Lima Galoro Gracie Barra
Bruno Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Soares Gracie Barra
Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Enzo Antunes Nascimento GF Team
Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight JJ
Felipe Soares Morais Gracie Barra
Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Pietro Alexandre de Lima Oliveira Geração UPP
Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Maria Eduarda Adliz Pereira Carneiro Zenith North BJJ
Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Light
Isabella Orenhas Penna Chaves GF Team
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva Infight JJ
Yuri Dos Santos Soares Top Brother
Diego Bernardo Duarte Azevedo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Leno Henrique Cabral Sousa White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Daniel Gomes Costa Barbosa Equipe PH
Athylla Germano Torres Gracie Humaita
Lucca Gomes DA Silva Oliveira Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tom Lutterbach Rosette Pires Gracie Barra
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Matheus Andrade Luciani Gracie Barra
Arthur Cabral Pinheiro Infight JJ
Bernardo da Silva Salazar Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Jose Monteiro Faria Arnoni de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Enzo Gabriel Pedroso da Conceiçao Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus José Carneiro Lopes Monteiro Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Felipe Camara Barrozo CheckMat
Marvel Junio Dias Maillet Cesar Maillet Team
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Miguel Vicente Campos Geração UPP
Pedro Arthur Mendes Ferreira Geração UPP
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Eduardo Fernando Barbosa Behrend Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Ananda Beatrys Freitas Borges Team Yuri Carlton
Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Isabela de França GF Team
Maria Clara Saldanha CheckMat
Manuella Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Alvarenga GF Team
Maria Cancela Cruz Gracie Humaita
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Bernardo Soares Botelho Nova União
Hadel da Silva Cruz Infight JJ
Henrique Bernardino Alssufe Martins Nova União
Oscar Francisco Constable de Siqueira ZR Team Association
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Flavio Bernardo Bastos Correa Geração UPP
Thiago Finardi Chechi Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Jeronimo Tadeu da Silva GF Team
Lucas Silveira Barros Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light
Renê dos Santos Gabriel Cantagalo Team
Kauê Felix Gonçalves Rodrigues da Costa EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Felipe Gabriel Notari Mafra Teixeira Pioneiros Fight Club
Maycon Gabriel Pereira Castro GF Team
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Arnaldo Soares Bandeira Netto Gracie Barra JJ
Marcos Eliziario Nunes GF Team
Danilo Barbosa de Moraes Cicero Costha Mexico
Micael Gomes Teixeira Equipe Marco Antonio
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Lucas Marcon dos Santos Garra Team
Lucca Fantinati De Camargo Gracie Barra
Rafael Luiz Vieira Geração UPP
Vitor Di Ruggiero Couto Qatar BJJ Brasil
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Davi Amaral Mariano Nova União
Pedro Henrique Bernardino de Lima Nova União
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Caio Palma Cardoso CheckMat
Samuel Junqueira The Match Champ
Gustavo Toledo Lisboa Associação Monteiro
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Yanna Samira Andrade Ramos Zenith North BJJ
Julia Vitoria Gomes Lourenço KMR BJJ KIMURA
Rafaella Antonelli Guimaraes Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather
Carolina Mendes Garrido De La Riva JJ
Lavínnya dos Santos Moura Infight JJ
Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light
Heloisa Ferreira de Castro Cesar Maillet Team
Yohana Pedroso de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafaela Fernandes da Costa Infight JJ
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Alice de Almeida Lopes Geração UPP
Beatriz Cavaguti Motta Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Heloa Burhoff Bersi Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Maria Luiza Cardoso Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Alexandres Ariel de Sena Monteiro Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Thales Leno Borges Andrade Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Jeanysson Fagundes da Silva Academia Robson Bezerra
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Ryan Guilherme Correia Santana Gracie Barra
Daniel Farias Mendes Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Joao Emanuel Moreira Prestes Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
Mauricio Kauan de Oliveira Teixeira Cicero Costha Mexico
Caike Rafael Freitas Geração UPP
Miguel de Almeida Santos Ns Brotherhood
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Kayro SAN Rodrigues Barbosa Zenith North BJJ
Pyetro Souza Dias Ns Brotherhood
Isaac Moriz Miranda Cesar Maillet Team
Klaus Henrique Ullrich Hipólito dos Reis Cesar Maillet Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Lucas Borges Gomes Cassão Team - RJ
Caio Guelbert Sant'Anna Pires do Sacramento Geração UPP
Lucas Freitas de Araujo Costa Equipe PH
Rhyan Rocha Bispo Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Breno Dias Pessanha Cassão Team - RJ
Ramon Peixoto Azevedo Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Davi Curty Abreu Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Joao Gabriel Freitas Fonseca GF Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Enzo Camargo Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Kayron Noronha de Sousa The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
Pedro Antunes Marques Belmiro CheckMat
Richard Pedro Campos Cantagalo Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Jorge Di Pierro Saenz De Viteri Alliance
Miguel Bregolato Chiaragatto Nova União
Gabriel Dorfey Alliance
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Mikael DO Amaral Truchan Ns Brotherhood
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Hugo Souza Borges Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Lais Abreu de Lima Alliance
Brenda Calazans De Mello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Laura Nogueira da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Bianca Isabella Guadarismo Gonzalo CheckMat
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros Cicero Costha Mexico
Julia Mirela Villarreal Silva Geração UPP
Betina Rulf Dallan Gracie Barra
Lavinia Helena de Sousa Cantagalo Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light
Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales Cassão Team - RJ
Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos Cantagalo Team
Júlia Ferreira Neves GF Team
Maria Eduarda Filgueira Barbosa Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle
Jheniffer Oliveira Martins Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lara Eduarda Rodrigues Silva Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy
Camilla Vitoria de Oliveira Mendes Equipe PH
Maria Eduarda de Souza Campos Infight JJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Artur Lima Sousa GF Team
Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight JJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Gustavo Maquine Costa White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Enzo Ferreira Simões Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
Vitor Hugo de Anchieta Mourão Geração UPP
Riann dos Santos Tavares Cassão Team - RJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Renzo Oliveira dos Santos GF Team
Gustavo Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Enzo Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil
Felipe Inocencio Martins Nova União
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Gabriel Aquiles de Souza Barboza White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Gabriel Greff Almeida Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrique Camilo Infight JJ
Rhavy Fernando Alves Nogueira GF Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Eduarda Ferreira de Brito Cicero Costha Mexico
Larissa Paes Figliolli Macaco Gold Team
Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Luisa de Brito Morais Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Mikaela Miyuki Wakano Gorges CheckMat
Fernanda Rezende Navarro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Danielly Adriana Oliveira Silva Strong Fighters Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Marcos da Silva Torres Cantagalo Team
Murilo do Vale Caio Terra Association Brasil
Felipe Souza Verdum Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Kaue Gomes Machado Cantagalo Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Guilherme Morais de Souza ZR Team Association
Igor Santos Dias DDR JJ
Jose Ronaldo Renner de Sa GF Team
Victor Hugo Silva Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Gabriel de Souza França GF Team
Kaio Felix Rodrigues da Costa EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Breno dos Santos Mota Lino Top Brother Brasil
Glauco Batista de Almeida H. Filho CheckMat
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Lucas Matos DE Freitas Top Brother
Arthur Eliziario Nunes GF Team
Felipe Vidal dos Santos Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima
Pedro Henrique Salgado Segger Nardini Evolution
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Kaua Cristovam Donosti BJJ
Nicolas Davi de Lima Sampaio ZR Team Association
Renan Marinho Passos Equipe Marco Antonio
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Lorenzo Puertas Rossi Nova União
Gustavo Xavier Barsand da Silva Spirit Fight
Marcelo Eduardo da Silva Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Davi Oliveira Barata Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Kaique Leite de Paiva Cicero Costha Mexico
Joao Gabriel dos Santos Ramos Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Isabela Kutianski Ferreira GF Team
Ewelyn Vitoria do Monte Melo Gracie Barra
Sophya Vitoria Ribeiro Sá Rosa Araujo Cantagalo Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather
Natali Vieira CheckMat
Vitoria Elize Silva Diniz Qatar BJJ Brasil
Lívia Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Cauane Lopes Duarte de Souza GF Team
Yasmim Pinheiro da Silva GF Team
Aalyah Sophia Barreto da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Lavinia Moreira Vieira Maillet Cesar Maillet Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle
Sara Rodrigues de Godoi Zarate Fight - Zarate Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Rhyana Maria Vital Machado Cantagalo Team
Gabriela Scaglioni de La Puente Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro Cantagalo Team
Lara Novais da Conceição Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Yasmym Oliveira Ferrão Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves GF Team
Franklin Jhonatam Queiroz da Silva GF Team
Efrain Emanuel Equipe 7/CTT
Guilherme Pontes Pereira GF Team International
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Marlon da Silva de Amorim Nova União
João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo Leste Clube
Carlos Eduardo Gomes de Moura Gracie Barra
Ruan dos Santos da Silva Team Yuri Carlton
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Gabriel Henrique de Aguiar Correa White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Diego Alves Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Miguel Gerenimo da Silva Projeto Drive-In
Wendel Ferreira Nascimento NS Brotherhood Paraná
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Arthur Elisson Duett Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Davi Daisuke Wakano Gorges CheckMat
Adilson Ismael Bastos Bueno Geração UPP
João Guilherme Fonseca Mendonça Cantagalo Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Luis Davi Guimarães da Mota Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Yago Vieira Brito Team Cruz BJJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Davi Camponez da Silva Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
Renan Ferro Henriques GF Team
Pedro Lucas Araujo Cardoso Romão Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
João Matheus Félix O. dos Santos Nova União
Nicolas Jaudy Siqueira Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
Yohan Medeiros Seara Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Livia Antoniazzi GF Team
Ana Clara Santos Govetri GF Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Nathália Estevão Albuquerque GF Team
Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins Nova União
Marina Rodrigues Bernardo de Melo Legião Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Maria Fernanda Alves da Silva de Jesus Academia OCS JJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Rayra Nayanne de Lima Mendes Gracie Barra
Sofia Marjanah Barros Almeida Andre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo Academia Pitbull
Juan Matheus Barretto G. Rocha Gracie Humaita
Gabriel Lucas Correa Marques Cicero Costha Mexico
Juan Victor Rocha De Oliveira Nova União
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Kauã Barros Cunha Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Moises da Silva Torres Cantagalo Team
Heverton Martins Francisca Ns Brotherhood
Yuri Marcos Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Mauricio Rody Soares Projeto Drive-In
Mikael da Costa Conceição Cantagalo Team A
Luiz Magno Correia Alves GF Team
Ruan Cristian da Conceição Rodrigues Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light
Gabriel Octaviano GF Team
Ricardo Yoshito Kavati Amaral White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Kleberson Felipe Rufino Andrade Cantagalo Team A
Rafael Francisco de Siqueira Filho Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Antony Lorran Moreno GF Team
Sergio Otavio Silva Almeida Qatar BJJ Brasil
Clodoaldo da Silva Nascimento Junior Infight JJ
Cristian Assed Aguiar da Silva Nova União
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Júlio César Carvalho Silva Equipe PH
Alexandre Bonissoni DE Oliveira NS Brotherhood Paraná
Alesandro Marassato Junior Cicero Costha Mexico
Matheus Henrique Mendes da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Samuel Fernandes da Costa Barros Academia Anchieta - Marcelo Silva
Mateus Itokawa Gusso G13 Campo Belo
Enrico Mercurio Adura Alliance
Guilherme Henrique Mendes Geração UPP
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Pedro Sampaio Gonçalves De Oliveira DDR JJ
Kauê Lucas Borges da Silva Gracie Barra
Isac Fitipaldi Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Hugo Marques Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Eduardo Dias Gonçalves Ns Brotherhood
Davi da Silva Borges Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Gabriel DAL Pozzo GimeneS DDR JJ
João Lucas Ferreira Telles Cantagalo Team
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster
Rafaela do Nascimento Silva Alliance
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Juliana Oliveira Da Silva Cassão Team - RJ
Kailane Rossato de Lima CheckMat
Raissa Assis Valadares Silva Geração UPP
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather
Rakelly Aparecida Bueno Cicero Costha Mexico
Mirella Monteiro Rodrigues Geração UPP
Giovana Almeida Gomes Geração UPP
Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Soares Cantagalo Team
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light
Eduarda Keiko Chiba de Bessa Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Eduarda Mello Crivelliare Cicero Costha Mexico
Cauani Franco Heleno Macaco Gold Team
Raiane Ribeiro Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle
Aylla Freire de Souza Cantagalo Team
Maria Klara Araujo Geração UPP
Lunna Eduarda Miranda da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Livia Barasine Correa Alliance
Fernanda de Azevedo Gomes Sandro Melo Team
Kaori Hoier Matuda Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Maria Julia Couto Hottis GF Team
Yasmin Sandes de Paula Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy
Carolayne Pinheiro Santos GF Team
Yasmim Araujo Constancio Geração UPP
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Julia Vieira Cardoso Geração UPP
Clarissa Polis da Silva Lopez Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Saulo de Pádua C. M. Bravo Gracie Humaita
Matheus de Sousa Faria GF Team
José Ruan Lima Morais Campos ZR Team Association
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Ryan victor da Siva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Cauã Dias Maillet Gracie Humaita
Anderson Pereira De Souza Infight JJ
Luiz Eduardo Pereira de Souza Lima Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Carlos Eduardo Stival de Lima GF Team
Miguel Ventura Coelho Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Levy Carvalho do Nascimento Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Robert Souza Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light
Bryan Moreira Pessanha GF Team
Eduardo Cancela Cruz Gracie Humaita
Davi Lucas P. Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolas Ribeiro Vieira Zenith BJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Fernando Halyson Carvalho Leal Zenith North BJJ
Guilherme dos Anjos Cerqueira Team Yuri Carlton
Fábio Ryan Ferreira de Souza Equipe 7/CTT
Pedro Messeder Bruno Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Victor Sadraque Gonçalves Dantas Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Arthur Dias Belo Fernando Boi JJ
Heitor Gonçalves Jorte Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho Academia Bulldog Team
Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues Leão Dourado
Gabriel Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo Leste Clube
Matheus Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Noah Facino GF Team
Murilo Augusto Jara de Souza GF Team
Guilherme Riquelme Alves de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Kelvin Henrique Gutierres de sá Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Luiz Vitor Dos Santos Diniz Alliance
João Vitor Teixeira Alliance
Nicollas Fernandes Goncalves EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Ricardo Pereira Moreira Junior Nova União
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Caroline Gomes Ferreira de Moura Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Yasmin Cristina Estefaneli dos Santos Infight JJ
Aysla Coelho Nascimento Nova União
Natália Tardio das Chagas Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Brenda Gonçalves Alliance
Nathalia Carolina Oliv ZR Team Association
Maria Eduarda Alcantara Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna Gracie Humaita
Vivian Blumer Borges Serra Gracie Barra
Beatriz Cristina Calasans Camargo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Fernanda Quaglio dos Santos GF Team
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Ana Júlia Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Sores Gracie Barra
Eduarda Franklin Soares Team Cruz BJJ
Mariana Alvarado Choque Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Maria Eduarda Lima Ayres OLL Fight
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Maria Clara de Oliveira Reis GF Team
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Ana Luiza Tozoni Syon Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolli Naara Leite Falcão Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Yury José Fernandes da Silva Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light
Pietro Augusto Rossi Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Kalebe Henrique Sartarelli Pereira Equipe 7/CTT
Guilherme Teixeira Ferreira Fontes G13 BJJ
Lucas Emanuel Dario Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Middle
Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz Geração UPP
Sergio Emanuel Carneiro do Nascimento Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Luiz Fernando Dos Santos Martinez Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Enzo Nascimento Valerio IFC Life Brothers BJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Nicolas Masullo Caldas Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Miguel Cavalcante Bon Sai JJ
Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Victoria Emanuelly Cardoso Felix Lotus Sensei Felix
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Kaio Vitor Oliveira Andrade GF Team
Daniel Paiva do Nascimento Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Renan do Carmo Ottoni Alliance
Arthur Guilherme Ferreira Costa KMR BJJ KIMURA
Adauto Carvalho Silva GF Team
Ricardo da Rocha Lemos The Match Champ
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Sanzzio Sadoff Rezende Barros Gracie Barra
Daniel Virginio de Souza Nova União
Dilo Antonio Da Cunha Quirino Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Felipe Vitor Nunes Rocha Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Marcus Renan Santana de Azevedo Projeto Drive-In
Daniel de Souza Carvalho Malagoli Gracie Barra
Carlos Eduardo Lopes dos Santos Gracie Barra JJ
Guilherme Philip Teixeira Beloni Leão Dourado
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance
Bryan Mikael Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Bernardo Augusto Demarchi EJB - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Marcelo Henrique Alves Lima ZR Team Association
Gabriel Andrade Luciani Gracie Barra
Carlos Eduardo Lima Galoro Gracie Barra
Miguel Marques dos Santos Akxe BJJ
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Ruan dos Santos Pereira Top Brother
Arthur Ramos da Cruz Ns Brotherhood
Brayan Marcelo Zarpelon CheckMat
Leonardo Grossi Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster
Emanuelle Serra Amorim GF Team
ana Carolina Laforet Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Vitoria Cristina Dos Santos Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Giovanna de Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Anna Virginia Kobilanski Ns Brotherhood
Ysabella de Oliveira da Silva Cantagalo Team
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Beatriz Vasconcelos Bispo de Jesus Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Iasmin Milena Alves da Silva Geração UPP
Isabella Medeiros Dresch Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light
Karen Cristiane Nascimento dos Santos Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Geovanna Teodoro Alves Monteiro Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle
Larissa Cristina Nascimento dos Santos Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Emilly Lohany Alcides Cicero Costha Mexico
Keren Caroline Nobre Pineda GF Team
Layane Luna Pereira da Silva Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Ana Laura Miranda Pereira Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Rafaela Schwinden Guerino CheckMat
Ketllyn Fernanda dos Santos Spirit Fight
Manuella Amorim Cais Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Bernardo Kramer Loch Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Sodre Neves Cesar Maillet Team
Adriano Lima Sousa GF Team
Matheus Fontoura de Paulo CheckMat
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Renzo Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Juan Mourão dos Santos da Silva Geração UPP
Guilherme Hiroki Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Kelwin Vitor Moura De Carvalho CheckMat
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Brendo de Lima Rozendo Alliance
João Paulo de Jesus Queiroz Striker JJ
Igor Aguiar Dos Santos CheckMat
Ramses Luccas Silva Gomes de Melo Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Miguel Salazar Tito de Souza Mendoza Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Guilherme Henrique Laporaes Pantera Negra
Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Nova União
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Yuri Monteiro Silva Alliance
Esdras Henrique Cicero Ryan Gracie Team
Cauã Rocha Araújo Pantera Negra
Pablo Rosales Rosales CheckMat
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Michell Santos Nogueira GF Team
Andre Gonçalves Guerreiro Filho CheckMat
Miguel Costa Messias Projeto Drive-In
Wesley Constante das Chagas Infight JJ
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Davidson Maciel Simas GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Caíque Cajeron da Silva Cabral Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Henrique Correa de Carvalho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Mythis Richard Batista de Oliveira Geração UPP
Enzo Antonio dos Anjos Pegorette MJJ Team
Lucas Pereira Messias Qatar BJJ Brasil
Rafael de Souza Florentino Nova União
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Marcela Oliveira Brandão Infight JJ
Krisya Takayas De Oliveira Academia Pitbull
Sofia Garcez Amora Lecas Abreu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro Alliance
Martha Ferreira Abrantes Alliance
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Leticia Imbrunito Biatto Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Julia Dias Mota Infight JJ
Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva Infight JJ
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light
Samara Uno Maiolino Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Lorena Beatriz Gonçalves Pereira Equipe Marco Antonio
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Heloísa Vitória de Souza Bertholdo GF Team
Sthefany Evangelista Calheiros Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
Brenda Rosmann Silva GF Team
Pétala Roman Viana Alliance
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Kellen do Nascimento Arraes GF Team
Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ
Júlia Gibertoni Duarte Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Ana Araujo Santos Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids
Yasmin Bernardino de Lima Mendes Nova União
Maria Luiza Hahn Nova União
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Isaque Almeida Lima White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Vitor Hugo da Silva Martins GF Team
Dênnys Carvalho Barbosa Zenith BJJ
Eduardo Kenzo Uchihashi Gracie Barra
Nicolas Brian Barbosa de Godoi Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather
Marcos Antonio Sales Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Matheus Silva Sousa Cicero Costha Mexico
Wallace Bezerra da Silva GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light
Vinicius Dylan Ramos de Lima Pereira Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Carlos de Melo Junior Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle
Khayo Rodrigues Gomes Clube Orley Lobato
Lucas de Araújo Abílio Gracie Barra
Rafael Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves Associação Monteiro
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Airton Felipe Leite Borges GF Team
Lázaro Flores de Assunção Rilion Gracie
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
Mateus Smaniotto Bertolo The Match Champ
Pedro Henrique Alves de Lima Alliance
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Lucas Junqueira The Match Champ
Nathan Dias Ferraz Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Feather
Bianca da Silva Santos GF Team
Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Brendha Santos Rosa Zenith BJJ
Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Ramile de Oliveira Lavareda Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Miguel Nicácio Melchiades da Silva Cantagalo Team
Joao Felipe Ribeiro de Mendonça Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
Jonas Vicente dos Santos Nova União
Juan Julio Costa G13 Campo Belo
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Felipe Cunha Régnier Gracie Barra
Namir Samuel Nacimento Crivoi CheckMat
Anderson Luiz Oliveira do Carmo Nova União
Ronald Teofilo Pires GF Team
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Ygor da Rocha Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
Yago Marcos Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Velasco dos Santos Oliveira Geração UPP
Matheus Fernandes da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Henry Curityba Hang Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Kayke Valério da Silva Cruz Cantagalo Team
Eduardo Eisermann Alliance
Juan Camargo Souza Akxe BJJ
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Anderson Luis Cruz de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Roger de Barros Campos Simões GF Team
Luís Felipe Guimarães Cavalcante Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Miguel Scaglioni de la Puente Gracie Barra
Gabriel Yastami Odani Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Leonardo Felix da Silva EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Alison Valério Barros da Silva Nova União
Caio Borges de Lima Nova União
Filippo Saldanha CheckMat
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Bruna Patricia de Oliveira Lima Ns Brotherhood
Gabriella da Silva Simões Correia Geração UPP
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather
Isabela Marques do Vale Geração UPP
Maria Eduarda Oliveira Ricato GF Team
Jhemilli Ryanni de Sousa Valença Ns Brotherhood
Karen Vytoria Morais do Nascimento Boca Team
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho Cantagalo Team
Anna Clara Lopes Moreira GF Team
Sabrina Dos Santos Penha Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle
Mel Lavinya da Silva Monteiro Nova União
Laura Nascimento Penna Menezes Triunfight Jiu-Jitsu
Israelly Inacio Silva Geração UPP
Maria Alice Lemos Hidd Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho Nova União
Matilda Zaid Villarreal Silva Geração UPP
Ana Beatriz Corrêa Valle GF Team
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy
Maria Eduarda Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Nicolly Cristina Pereira Soares Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Francisca Bianca Sousa Alves Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Pietra Sampaio Gonçalves Oliveira DDR JJ
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Alliance
Thalles França Mello Albuquerque Geração UPP
Eduardo Kerber Gracie Humaita
Jean Carlos Souza Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Erick Hudson Rocha Lima Gracie Barra
Guilherme De Souza Meireles Nova União
Guilherme Cau Guateli Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Pablo da Silva Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra JJ
Joao Henrique de Laforet Rodrigues Atos JJ International
José Adriano Guimarães dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Gustavo Schitino Neto Ns Brotherhood
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Pedro Nogueira GF Team
Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Darlan Soares de Freitas da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Deric dos Santos Barcelos Striker JJ
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel da Silva ZR Team Association
Miguel Santos Paiva de Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil
Pedro Roberto Alves Nogueira Cantagalo Team
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Paulo Cesar de Faria Lopes Carneiro EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Marcio Santana Ferreira de Vares Clube de Lutas Justiceiros Jiu Jitsu
Erick Francisco Martins de Sousa Geração UPP
Yuri Dos Anjos Rodrigues Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
José Augusto Rodrigues Mendes Ryan Gracie Team
Bruno dos Santos Leite Projeto Drive-In
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Kaua Henrique de Moraes Alves EBJJA/Kuroiwa
José Ricardo Santos de Almeida Junior Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Matheus Oliveira Cosa Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Daniel Pereira do Nascimento Geração UPP
Joao Victor Correa dos Santos GF Team
Christian Ferreira de Paula Nova União
Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Larissa Alysson Vasconcelos Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Gabrielly De Farias Salomão Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita
Marcella Bayer Valiengo Spirit Fight
Gabrielly Antunes de Oliveira BLEC
Sâmela de Santana Oliveira ZR Team Association
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light
Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro GF Team
Raica Oliveira Gomes GF Team
Ana Luiza de Castro Vieira Infight JJ
Rayca Suzam Teixeira ZR Team Association
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Carina Barroso Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Alexandra Rana Santos de Nazaré Zenith North BJJ
Maria Eduarda Santana Ferreira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Kamile Oliveira do Nascimento Geração UPP
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Layla da Conceição de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Joana Manoela Melo Assumpcao Cicero Costha Mexico
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Camilly Vitoria Costa Dos Santos Infight JJ
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Cauã Linhares Silva GF Team
Nícolas da Silva Matias Zenith BJJ
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather
Igor Araujo Rosa de França CheckMat
Airam Corrêa de Almeida Alliance
João Pedro Silva Carneiro Nova União
Mateus Monção Galvan OLL Fight
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light
Gutemberg da Silva Gonçalves Neto Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Nunes Machado Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Domini Rudrian Santos Team Yuri Carlton
Mateus Costa Sanches Nova União
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle
Arthur de Souza Seixas Equipe 7/CTT
José Victor Diniz Silva GF Team
Cristiano Marques Hungria Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Vitor Ferrari Cirillo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Otavio de Almeida CheckMat
Arthur Selga A. Barcellos Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
Marcius Bernardo De Melo Figueiredo Infight JJ
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Diogo Burhoff Bersi Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Kauan Richard Cardoso CheckMat
Bruno Grossi Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kaik Mori Ramos Silva Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Vinicius Gabriel Costa Fernandes Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Arthur Coelho Nascimento Nova União
Erik Uller de Souza Nova União
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light
Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa CheckMat
Tammy Campos Pompei GF Team
Camille Vitória Joanoni Ribeiro GF Team
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Middle
Ana Santos GF Team
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Thayná Kaillane Almeida Alcantarino Infight JJ
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi Nova União
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Gabriel Expedito da Silva Cavalcante Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ruan dos Santos Ribeiro Ns Brotherhood
Ruan Augusto de Auda NS Brotherhood Paraná
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Lucas Rafael de Lima NS Brotherhood Paraná
Lucas Oliveira Fernandes Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Cardoso De Souza Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light
sullywan dos santos rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Victor Oliveira Lopes Alliance
Lucas Felipe Silvestre Cabral Gracie Barra
Pedro Emanuel Bisoni Hundzinski CheckMat
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Ageu Akim L. dos Santos Geração UPP
Cauã Ferreira de Alcantara Geração UPP
Gabriel Cesar Oliveira Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Juan Miguel Tabares Rodriguez Alliance
Daniel Pablo Alves da Silva Geração UPP
Lucas Santana Figueiredo Infight JJ
Ruan Marinho Passos Equipe Marco Antonio
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Timotes Maximiano Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Leandro Medeiros Araujo Batista Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather
Hagata Conceiçao Correia Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mariana dos Santos Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Alice Galvão de Souza Alves Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle
Amanda Leticia de Sousa Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Brenda Silva Sarto Qatar BJJ Brasil
Geovanna Pacheco Pereira Caio Terra Association Brasil
Letícia Gonçalves Nunes Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Ana Clara Mendes Gabriel Geração UPP
Mariah Eduarda da Silva Soares GF Team
Nátally Barcelos Muniz Alvez GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Enzo Gabriel da Silva Alliance
Rafael Julio Alves de Lima OLL Fight
Hyago de Jesus Rocha Alliance
Jorge Lucas Garcia Mattos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
João Paulo Pinto da Silva The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
Italo Gustavo Viana de Araujo EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira GF Team
Sandro Soares Chaves Filho Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Erik Victo Lima dos Santos Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Alexandre Vanderley de Q. Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Eduardo Paes Vilas Boas dos Santos CheckMat
Erick Marcos da Silva Matos Caio Terra Association Brasil
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light
Eduardo Antonio Pelinca Dias de Carvalho Equipe PH
Ismael Gomes R. dos Santos Spirit Fight
João Augusto Pereira Vieira CheckMat
Kaue Pereira Sales G13 Campo Belo
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Igor Ferreira De Brito Cicero Costha Mexico
Jhonatan Aparecido do Nascimento Rosa Ns Brotherhood
Adriel Luiz Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolas Veloso Fernandes GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Andrey da Silva Caetano GF Team
Marcello Lassalla de Mello Castanho e Oliveira Alliance
Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues de Almeida Ns Brotherhood
Pedro Manoel de Almeida Santos Ns Brotherhood
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Gustavo de Freitas Souza Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Tobias Maugus Bueno Cougo Qatar BJJ Brasil
Juan Pablo Silva Diniz Qatar BJJ Brasil
Matheus Brito Souza Cruz Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Cayo Clement Cordeiro de Carvalho GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Matheus Paulo da Costa Gracie Humaita
Miguel Arcanjo Tavares Souza GF Team
Matheus Santana Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Vitor Cadorin Neri Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Ingrid da Silva Guedes Top Brother
Grazielly Cristina Moraes dos Santos Infight JJ
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light
Samara Soares Freitas da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Maria Eduarda Laforet Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Aymee Xavier Academia OCS JJ
Danielle Vieira Marchetti Dias Ataque Duplo
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Ashley Oliveira GF Team
Aline Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ
Kauanny Oliveira Geração UPP
Thaylanne Cristine da Silva da Cardoso GF Team
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Maria Luiza Barbosa da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Julia Gervasio Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Laura Luana Bastos Ferreira Lins ZR Team Association
Hanna dos Santos Pantera Negra
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Luany dos Santos Silva Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriela Mattos Francesco Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Giovanna Vitor Paes Qatar BJJ Brasil
Mariana Petit Silvestre GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento Alliance
Pedro Henrique Duarte da Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Enzo Damasceno de Oliveira De La Riva JJ
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Colin Marcus Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alan Alves Macedo Otávio de Almeida
Alex Oliveira Salgado Geração UPP
Diego Peres Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather
Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão Qatar BJJ Brasil
Hector Silva Paixão Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Guilherme Assunção Soares Zenith BJJ
Kauê Simões Rocha Zenith BJJ
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light
Gabriel Pereira da Rosa Academia Pitbull
Gustavo Hideki Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Carlos Emanuel Lima Ferreira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Rebert Sander da Silva de Aguiar Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle
Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira White House Jiu-Jitsu School
David de Oliveira Cristovão Ataque Duplo
Matheus Correa Pregino Zenith BJJ
Pablo Oliveira Dias Caio Terra Association Brasil
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Krigor Monteiro de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ronald Almeida Duarte Ns Brotherhood
Victor Leandro Rosa dos Santos Equipe 7/CTT
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Gabriel Palma Chavenco Nova União
Luiz Francisco Fernandes Vieira TFV BJJ
Caio Carreira Ramos GF Team
Cauã Sant`anna Dilon GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Erick Queiroz dos Santos Ns Brotherhood
Juan Breno Da Silva Do Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Wiliam Cruvelo de Souza GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Davi da Silva Liborio Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Christian Yanase Cardoso da Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Murilo Mendes Nova União
Pedro Donoso Rangel GF Team
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Feather
Maria Eduarda Lopes Ramos Chaves Integração / EOFC
Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza GF Team
Jully Caroline Vinhote Do Rosario Equipe 7/CTT
Maria Eduarda Correa de Sena Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light
Ruth Hellen Costa da Cunha Castro Team
Fernanda de Souza Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Julia Karoline Matias Novara Nova União
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Middle
Ana Caroline Da Silva Santos Equipe 7/CTT
Maria Paula Melo dos Santos GF Team
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva The Match Champ
Emilly Luiza Gonçalves da Silva Gracie Barra
Eduarda Rodrigues Batista CheckMat
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Kaylane Francelino Campos Geração UPP
Rafaela Ferreira Coelho Nova União
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team
Melissa Bornickel Pereira Britto Academia OCS JJ
Joyce Lima Alves Braulio Ns Brotherhood
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Alenne Albuquerque das Chagas Cantagalo Team
Teen 1 / Male / Green / Rooster
Leonardo Santana Caetano GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Green / Middle
Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos Infight JJ
Reinan Costa Oliveira De La Riva JJ
Teen 1 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Icaro Lucas Felix Lucena IFC Life Brothers BJJ
Izac William Miranda Mendes Infight JJ
Teen 1 / Female / Green / Heavy
Shtefany Vitoria de Souza Yamanaka Bon Sai JJ
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Yago Andrade Da Silva Nova União
William Hugo de Sousa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Gustavo Nobre Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Almir Felipe Matozo NS Brotherhood Paraná
Ricardo Gonçalves Benéfica Akxe BJJ
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Nicolas Fonseca M. da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil
Luis Felipe da Silva Aguiar Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Andre Barcelos Bernardo Geração UPP
Kayan Marcell Lyra da Silva Menezes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Matheus Justiniano da Silva Cantagalo Team
Kauan Victor Silva DAS Chagas Equipe Marco Antonio
Kauã da Silva Catalão Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Aurelino da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Marcos Vinicius da Silva Nascimento GF Team
Guilherme Nascimento Silva Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Rian Vitor Araujo Martins Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
João Pedro de Medeiros Salles Gracie Barra
Caio Soares Marques Nova União
Felipe Passarelli Costa Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
William DA Silva Pereira GF Team
Igor de Oliveira Barata Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Vinicius Fontoura Alliance
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Enzo Correa Jacomo Gracie Barra
Arthur Castro Simeão Alliance
Kevin Douglas Almeida Tomaz Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Vinicius da Silva de Souza GF Team
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Mateus Juca Chiquetti DDR JJ
Matheus Vieira Rodrigues Nova União
Andrey De Oliveira Hilario Infight JJ
Victor Israel Reigoto da Silva Gracie Humaita
Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Vitoria Helena Camargo dos Santos Akxe BJJ
Giovanna Hamera Zapponi Nova União
Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle
Rebeca Matos de Freitas Top Brother
Izabela Aguiar Franca Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Fellipe Cabral Timoteo Geração UPP
Caua Antonio Castilho GF Team
Maxwell Moreira Oliveira de Jesus Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos Top Brother Brasil
Caio Contreira Moraes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Roque Ramos Ns Brotherhood
Kauã Roberto Soares Da Silva Equipe Marco Antonio
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Cauã Correa Morais Alliance
Gustavo Oliveira Ferreira dos Santos GF Team
Jorge Kaire Carvalho Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ronaldo Silva Nascimento Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Ramon Robert Vieira Xavier GF Team
Emanuel Carvalho Marinho Carvalho Marinho Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Guilherme Silva Candido Qatar BJJ Brasil
Juan Carvalho Yang Galvão OLL Fight
Keven Salomão Ferreira Lemos Projeto Drive-In
Ray Barbosa de Souza Nardini Evolution
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Santiago Paiva Costa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Moreno Serignolli G13 Campo Belo
Marcos Vinicius de Castro Silva Pantera Negra
Thiago Massao Odani Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Lucas Prado Almeida GF Team
Pedro Reis Domingos One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Eduardo Matias CheckMat
João Victor da Silva do Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Kauã Victor Ferreira Gomes Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
João Gabriel Gonçalves da Maia Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Erick Passos de Felipe Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Lucas Pizziolo Rojas CheckMat
Enzo Marasciulo Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Moreira Muniz Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Ryan de Jesus Passagli Borges Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Marcelle Dias Vargas Firmina Leste Clube
Anne Caroline Oliveira da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light
Lorena Cardoso Da Silva Akxe BJJ
Lara Kayanne Martins Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mayani Micaele de Souza Antonio Geração UPP
Sophia Abranches dos Santos Cicero Costha Mexico
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Any Karoline Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari GF Team
Gabriely Lopes de Freitas Nova União
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Leila de Cássia De Oliveira Projeto Drive-In
Lilian Vitoria Schumackr Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Yasmim Baruel Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Nathally Victória da Silva Teixeira Lima Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Andreza Cunha Oliveira Morais de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Diana Regina da Cunha Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Kalyane Ohana S. Matos Geração UPP
Vitória da Silva Alves Leitão Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Ana Beatriz Azeredo Nunes da Silva Projeto Drive-In
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Fabricio Endrew Marques da Silva GF Team
Miguel Florido Robaina Projeto Drive-In
Albermar Alves Monteiro Junior Gracie Barra
Evandro Henrique Conceição Ferreira Team Yuri Carlton
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In
Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira GF Team
Luiz Eduardo Souza dos Santos Infight JJ
Nicollas Moraes Romao Ryan Gracie Team
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather
Felipe Brandão Rodrigues Alliance
Yure Santos Silva Academia Robson Bezerra
Alexanderson Edwirges Dos Santos Cicero Costha Mexico
Maycon Douglas do Nascimento de Siqueira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light
Moises de Souza Hosken Pantera Negra
Felipe Alves KMR BJJ KIMURA
Cristopher Sales De Oliveira GF Team
Rhuam Rafael Ferreira Simões Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle
Arthur de Souza Lessa Gracie Barra
Lucas Almeida da Silva Gracie Humaita
Haliffer Issan Moukaddem Wagner Nova União
Yago Dias Maillet Gracie Humaita
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Daniel Benvindo dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Enzo Graf Kubota CheckMat
Caio Rocha Araujo Pantera Negra
Matheus Paixão Peres Akxe BJJ
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Yuri de Aquino Rabello GF Team
Alef Gabriel Campos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Alex Vitor de Queiroz Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo dos Reis Xambre Ns Brotherhood
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
João Pedro do Carmo Almeida Simetria Fight
Luiz Gustavo Ferrugem Komka Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Breno Anacleto Magalhães Braga ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Alves Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Murilo Mendes Carillo Cicero Costha Mexico
Carlos Eduardo Ferrugem Komka Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Vinicius Ghedin De Melos Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather
Paloma Abreu Soares CheckMat
Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Raissa Evelyn Candido Ferreira de Belem DDR JJ
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light
Bruna Mirela Pereira NS Brotherhood Paraná
Kaylane Vitoria Vieira ZR Team Association
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle
Maria Eduarda Oliveira dos Santos Nova União
Nathaly Camilli Pires da Silva BLEC
Maylene Silva Calheiros Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares CheckMat
Nicoly Yasmim Pereira de Paula Macaco Gold Team
Ana Clara Oliveira Jesus Macaco Gold Team
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Maxinne Yve Batista de Oliveira Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Rafaela Bernardino da Silva Nova União
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Feather
Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira GF Team
Pedro Henrique Fernandes Fernandes CheckMat
Davidson da Silva dos Santos Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light
Lucas Alves Gomes Equipe 7/CTT
Bernardo Gatti Drill BJJ
Otavio Luis Linhares Silva GF Team
Patrick Cunha CheckMat
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle
Kainã de Jah Gonçalves Silva Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
Giovanni Emanuele Manetti GF Team
Joao Vinicius Gonçalves Nova União
Waldimiro da Silva Conde Bisneto Equipe 7/CTT
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy
Guilherme Avelino da Silva Alliance
Matheus Henrique Costa GF Team
João Vitor Alves Alliance
João Vitor Martins Nery Dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy
Rafael Leite Borges GF Team
Luiz Filipe Guimarães Rabelo Teixeira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Alexander Campos Cardoso dos Santos Nova União
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Elias António Sales de Araújo Strauch JJ
Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva Strong Fighters Team
Ricardo Azevedo de Melo Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Feather
Sarah Estevão Trocade Rilion Gracie Joinville
Vitoria Santos Govetri GF Team
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Light
Maria Eduarda The Match Champ
Vivian Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Middle
Nicolly Fernanda dos Santos Oliveira Leão Dourado
Maria Eduarda A. da S. de Jesus Academia OCS JJ
Giovanna Lauren da Silva ZR Team Association
Ynae Calabraro Souza LR Extreme
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy
Lethicia Ribeiro CheckMat
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Heavy
Camila Oliveira Conceicao ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
Ezequielem Correa Bernardo Spirit Fight
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Brenda Mariano Cariré de Souza Bon Sai JJ
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Caio Alcantara Geração UPP
Nilson Gledson Rodrigues dos Santos Heleno Maia JJ
João Pedro Ferreira Da Silva Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Gabriel Ferreira Covalski NS Brotherhood Paraná
Guilherme Hnerique Campana EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Santiago Castrillon Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Renan Lopes Mazur NS Brotherhood Paraná
Eduardo de Oliveira Vieira Gracie Barra
Brayon Caique da Silva Soares Cicero Costha Mexico
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Gabriel Fernandes Santos GF Team
Lucas Mendonça Cunha Gracie Barra
Vinícius Vieira da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Kauã da Silva Costa Minas Equipe Marco Antonio
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Renan de Andrade Lupifieri GF Team
Lougan Lima Gomes Nova União
Matheus Cauã DE Carvalho Castro Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster
Daniela Belo de Sousa Top Brother
Cynthia Vitoria Moura de Assis Nova União
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Dandara Allanys Pedrosos dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriela Arias Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Middle
Natália Barbosa Ferreira GF Team
Adrielly Paterno TJJ School
Evelyn Furtado Silva Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Elissandra da Silva Silveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Alessandra Cristina Barbosa Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy
Kawane Neves NS Brotherhood Paraná
Amanda Helena Franco GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Juliana Ferreira Medina Geração UPP
Cassiany de Quadros dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Clara Costa dos Santos Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Jonathan Soares da Silva Geração UPP
Luiz Felipe Alves dos Santos Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Jeron Santos de Souza Team Yuri Carlton
Luiz Miguel de Oliveira Barreto Nova União
João Pedro Gomes Paulino Top Brother
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Gabriel Peluso Rodrigues Striker JJ
Patrick R Tran Elite Mixed Martial Arts
Kaua Alberto Nogueira Moura Equipe Criatina Nova União
Leonardo Benvenutti The Match Champ
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Jhonata Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
rian costa silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Ferreira de Oliveira Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Phellipe Silva Ferreira GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
João Victor Santos Fonseca Nova União
Jean Carlos Silva Araújo Nova União
Alex Rogel Duarte Vale EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Matheus Machado Rocha Cicero Costha Mexico
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Paulo da Silva Pereina Geração UPP
Matheus Teixeira Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Erick Costa De Oliveira Nova União
Ricardo Augusto Moura Oliveira Geraldo Peixoto Team
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Phelipe Gomes Dos Santos Projeto Drive-In
Kauã Diniz Nascimento Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
João Carlos Carvalho Ferreira Infight JJ
João Victor Carvalho Parreira Magoo JJ
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Gabriel Sanches dos Santos Projeto Drive-In JJ
Kauan Souza de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood
Lee Robson Brendon dos Santos Bruno Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Nycolas Souza Rodrigues GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Matheus Magalhães de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
Antonio Capitula Neto Gracie Barra
Kaylan Gabriel da Hora dos Santos Nova União
Pedro Henrique Sabbadin Alliance
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Camily Silva De Sousa Zenith BJJ
Elisa Ribeiro Jacinto Zenith BJJ
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Kaylane dos Santos Pereira Nova União
Isaura Livia Silva de Oliveira Cantagalo Team
Deyvila Cristina Sales Cutrim Infight JJ
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light
Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva Infight JJ
Sara Correa dos Santos Crispim Goulart Team JJ - BR
Júllia Karollina Rocha Polidoro ASM BJJ Association - Brasil
Melissa Liendra Balduino Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Julia Dalla Vecchia NS Brotherhood Paraná
Tiphanny Oliveira Da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Isabella da Silva Ferreira Projeto Drive-In
Marcelle da Cruz Macedo Leite Infight JJ
Jheniffer Porto Bernardo Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Emanuele da Rosa Bogado Team
Rhayane Ferreira Silva Projeto Drive-In
Nicolly Gomes da Rocha Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Estéfany Pozzan Soares Union Team BJJ Brazil
Mariana Patricia Carvalho da Silva GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Sara da Silva Vasconcelos Nova União
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Ryan Gracie Team
Felipe Coimbra de Barros Pimenta Nova União
Andrew Sant'Ana Paranhos do Nascimento GF Team
Renan Raschendorfer Eleoterio GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather
Ulisses Antonio da Silva Neto CheckMat
Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro Projeto Drive-In
Aicom Wuandson Sousa Sales Quartel General da Luta
Kleber Barboza Alves LR Extreme
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light
Gabriell André Fonseca Guimarães Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu
Kaue Gea Moreira Gracie Barra
Lucas Matheus Lopes De Moraes Cicero Costha Mexico
Vinicius Souza Santos Cicero Costha Mexico
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle
Patrick Brito Nova União
Carlos Gabriel Lima Ferreira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Luys Henrique de Jesus Santos Tetris
Yuri Alves de Souza Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Correa Lima Vieira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões GF Team
Walter Aguilera Junior Nova União
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Pedro Leonardo Silva Top Brother
Joao Pedro de Barros LR Extreme
Gabriel Almeida Teixeira Batista Qatar BJJ Brasil
Maycon Douglas do Amaral Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo Infight JJ
Alex Liscano Filho Alliance
Matheus Lima Alves Braulio Ns Brotherhood
Pedro Henrique de Moraes Alves EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Leonardo Henrique de Souza Silva Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Igor Morgerot Borges Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kayky de Carvalho Grigoletto Nova União
Rennan Dias Autran Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather
Daniela de Souza Mosqueira Cesar Maillet Team
Kelly Lucas de Moura Nova União
Nathália Figueiredo Nascimento Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather
Isabela Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ketlyn Vitoria Sousa de Oliveira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Luiza Gomes Leite GF Team
Manuelly Silva Lopes Top Brother
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light
Thaynara Victoria Soares da Silva Cicero Costha Mexico
Nicole Cristine Zanicoski CheckMat
Júlia Lopes de Freitas Leão Dourado
Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle
Giulya Maria Maia Nunes Infight JJ
Jamile Nunes Lima GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Milena Menezes de Aguiar Bronxs Team
Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva Geração UPP
Stefhany Abrahão Ferreira Equipe Marco Antonio
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Kethelen do Nascimento Arraes Alliance
Anna Luiza Bartholomei Krassusky CheckMat
Sabrina Pinto da Silva Infight JJ
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Rooster
Bruno Henrique Chacon Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lukas Freitas Pessoa White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light-Feather
Maxsuel da Silva Santos Vicente Jr. Team
Roger Araujo Silva GF Team
Herbson Kaua dos Santos Pantoja GF Team
Mauricio Hiroyuki Kuroiwa ZR Team Sorocaba 2
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather
Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito Quartel General da Luta
Marcos Moreira de Souza Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Pinto White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light
Josué Braga Lira KMR BJJ KIMURA
Italo Kristiano Andrade Silva Jr Garra Office BJJ
João Venturin Ribeiro Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Delarti Sales Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle
Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves GF Team
Thálison Amorim Santos GF Team
João Gabriel Gonçalves Bastos Akxe BJJ
Vinicius Gomes de Lima Zenith BJJ
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy
Alessandro Oliveira Botelho Alliance
Nicolas Costa Soares Oliveira GF Team
Anderson de Oliveira Falcão Junior Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Danylo Ferreira Wruck Alliance
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy
João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira GF Team International
Lucas de Oliveira Cruz Gracie Barra
Gustavo Fernandes Campos Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Thyago Henrique Santos do Nascimento GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy
Lucas Rautte Keller Silva TC BJJ
Narlen de Oliveira Maciel CheckMat
Gabriel Heise Vivan TJJ School
Pedro Vinícius Lira KMR BJJ KIMURA
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Nova União
Felipe Hideo Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Khawann da Silva Amaral Gean Magalhães JJ
Vitor Rafael Barbosa Barros Nova União/NU
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Feather
Gabriela Andrade Toledo CheckMat
Carla Leticia dos Santos Pinheiro Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light
Tuane Taynara Katryne Jennifer Freitas da Silva e Silva Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
Rubia Romão Barbante Jiu Jitsu
Gabriela Tiemi Fujimoto Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Thaís Novais Fernandes da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Middle
Gisele Menezes Tavares Geração UPP
Raissa Alves Macedo Otávio de Almeida
Luana Asuka Nishiyama EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy
Alexia Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ Brasil
Faíla Bonato Fraga Nicolato BROW TEAM
Amanda Hening Alliance
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Heavy
Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro CheckMat
Flávia Pamela Soares Sousa Nova União
Giovanna Jara de Souza GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Super-Heavy
Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro GF Team
Laysla Gabrielly Franca Silva Ns Brotherhood
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Academia Pitbull
Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster
Cristefy Bruno Santos de Nazaré Zenith North BJJ
Pabblo Soares Cunha Cicero Costha Mexico
Vinicius Nogueira Neves Ns Brotherhood
Vitor Albiano Ferreira Batista Equipe Criatina Nova União
Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather
Wagner Gabriel Lopes Silva Gracie Barra
Danyel Augusto de Oliveira Machado Nova União
Breno Americo Silva IFC Life Brothers BJJ
Charlles Weslley Sobrinho Soares Geração UPP
Juvenile / Male / White / Feather
Andriw Leal Silva Cicero Costha Mexico
Lucas Miranda Rebouças Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cristyan Nascimento Lourenço Caio Terra Association Brasil
Lucas Fernandes Coelho dos Santos Isaias JJ
Juvenile / Male / White / Light
Igor de Jesus Silva Lima Zenith BJJ
Vitor Daniel Moreira Alliance
Davi de Jesus Gomes Simetria Fight
Marco Aurelio Di Lucia Team Conde
Juvenile / Male / White / Middle
Luka Leony Laurindo Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Meira Amaro Nova União
Gabriel Kurizini Cerniauskas Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Ian Vieira Souza Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids
Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Peterson da Silva de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Henrique de Oliveira Rosa CheckMat
Guilherme Ulrich Regis Irala Carlson Gracie Team
Rafael Camargo De Almeida G13 Campo Belo
Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy
Tiago Fonseca Filho Nova União
Gabriel Mendes Franklin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Iago Muniz de Abreu Nogueira Gracie Barra
Wanderson Silva Alves de Oliveira Team Yuri Carlton
Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Luiz Felipe Rigo JA Jiu-Jitsu
Vitor Goncalves Costa Cicero Costha Mexico
Renan Zotesso Amaral Nova União
Wesley de Souza Geração UPP
Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Francisco Lucas dos Santos Infight JJ
Ismael Martins de Souza Ferreira GF Team
Vinicyus Martins Jardim Caio Terra Association Brasil
Juvenile / Female / White / Rooster
Sara De Paula Lima Bon Sai JJ
Juvenile / Female / White / Feather
Camila Quadros Ferreira Gracie Barra
Dianna Hilario dos Santos Geração UPP
Letícia da Silva Carneiro GF Team
Micaela Gomes dos Santos CheckMat
Juvenile / Female / White / Light
Leidimara Souza Da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Carina Santos da Silva Zenith BJJ
Ana Leticia da Silva Costa Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Gabrielle Soares Leonardo Geração UPP
Juvenile / Female / White / Middle
Helena Marceli Sousa Santa Brígida Academia Bulldog Team
Giovanna Maximiano Lopes Maromba Academia
Fernanda Rodrigues Santos IFC Life Brothers BJJ
Hanna Carvalho Farias de Melo Lima KMR BJJ KIMURA
Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Dircelly Oliveira Carvalho Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
Cecília Oliveira Paes de Matos Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Isabelle Mative Gaspar Renan Fight Team
Leticia Vitória Terra Pequeno Nova União
Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy
Victoria Cristini Arruda Monteiro Caio Terra Association Brasil
Ester Caroline Silva Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy
ANA Inacia Correia Viveiros Gracie Barra
Leticia Vieira Souza Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids
Mariana Campos de Oliveira Alliance
Rafaelly de Freitas Alves Projeto Drive-In
Juvenile / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Vera Christina Souza Barbosa FNJJ
Victoria do Nascimento Pereira Geração UPP
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes Spirit Fight
Matheus Pires dos Santos Team Yuri Carlton
Adriel Shallon Quintino Geração UPP
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Lucas Dias Regis Infight JJ
Pedro Marques da Conceição Gracie Humaita
Lucas de Souza Castro Gracie Barra
Samuel Bani Fonseca dos Santos GF Team
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat
Bruno Santos Nascimento Team Yuri Carlton
Jeferson Henrique De Souza Bertholdo GF Team International
Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Lucas Maquine Silva White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior Cicero Costha Mexico
Gustavo Lopes Carino Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Yuri Gabriel Paiva de Faria CheckMat
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Felipe Carlos Oliveira MG TEAM
Pedro Henrique Moura Avila Academia Tatuapu Team
Igor Laroque Parente Nova Geração
Rickson Eduardo Loiola Da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União
Guilherme Fernandes Alliance
Anderson Wenzler Santos Cicero Costha Mexico
Joao Vitor Soares de Oliveira ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Mateus de Moraes Coelho Amazonas Top Team
Tiago Pereira Nascimento Filho Alliance
João Gabriel Galvão da Silva Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu
Rhuan Pereira Coroa Nova União
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
João Pedro Silva de Souza Cicero Costha Mexico
Lucas Rodrigues Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Alberto Silva Ortega Clube Paes JJ
Rodrigo Ferreira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Mattheus Amorim de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Renato César de Oliveira Antunes ZR Team Association
Paulo Oliveira Medeiros Rilion Gracie
Paulo Vitor Antonietti Mendonça Renato Tavares
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Lucas Maquine Silva White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior Cicero Costha Mexico
Bruno Santos Nascimento Team Yuri Carlton
Gustavo Lopes Carino Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Guilherme Fernandes Alliance
Felipe Carlos Oliveira MG TEAM
Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União
Tiago Pereira Nascimento Filho Alliance
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Stefane Vieira da Anunciação Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Anne Da Silva Figueiredo Equipe Marco Antonio
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Steffany Batista dos Santos GF Team
Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves Projeto Drive-In
Leticia Cuba Teixeira Lopes Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra
Suellen Souza Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Isabelle Cuba Teixeira Lopes Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Luiza Machado Alliance
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Beatriz Gutierrez Campos Lótus Club
Eduarda Alves Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Júlia Bento Bastos GF Team
Thaís Caline Brito Leal GF Team
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Luiza Nogueira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida Infight JJ
Kimberly Kiane Alves de Assis Integração / EOFC
Síria Brotas Sales Ns Brotherhood
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Rebeca Ferreira de Lima GF Team
Hillary Maria Nunes Correia Sandro Melo Team
Isabela Bernardo Clube Paes JJ
Larissa Vitoria de Souza White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Ana Júllia Ferreira Neves Nova União
Alana Rodrigues Nogueira GF Team
Fernanda Cristina Lobo Vieira Nova União
Nicole de Melo Ramos Sandro Melo Team
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Milena de Moura Araujo Soul Fighters BJJ
Larissa Melo da Silva Geração UPP
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Nicole Cardoso Romero Packer Team BJJ
Rayssa Santos Cavalcante Renan Fight Team
Ester Pine de Oliveira e Oliveira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Julia Vitória Silva Tozoni Syon Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra
Eduarda Alves Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Beatriz Gutierrez Campos Lótus Club
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Alana Rodrigues Nogueira GF Team
Rayssa Santos Cavalcante Renan Fight Team
Rebeca Ferreira de Lima GF Team
Juvenile / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Kauany Lorena Ramos Queiroz GF Team
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster
David Francisco Carvalho Duarte Cicero Costha Mexico
Juan Jose Daniel Gimenez Junior Nova União
Santiago Guerra GF Team
Thiago Zomer Siqueira Nova União
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Mayram Daniel Maquiné Alves White House Jiu-Jitsu School
João Victor Ambrosini Ribeiro CheckMat
Gabriel Rodrigues da Luz CheckMat
Matheus Valle Andrade Soul Fighters BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Rian de Paula Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Leonardo de Barros Vilela Qatar BJJ Brasil
Christian Santos Lara Nova União
Douglas Almeida de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Daniel Sathler Campos GF Team
Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Augusto Pereira Neto Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Miguel Eduardo Medeiros Alicerce Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Rafael Silveira Borges Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jhonathan Pessanha Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Fabricio de Jesus Ramos Quinzote Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Fabyury Khrysthyan Texeira Freitas Gracie Barra BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União
Erik Rodrigues Nova Geração
Keven Câmara Desousa Teixeira Gracie Barra
Mouzer Queniata dos Santos J. Filho Guigo JJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra
Leonardo Silveira Ferreira Alliance
João Pedro de Castro Genaio Gracie Humaita
Luan Sousa Lima CheckMat
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Wanderson Rosa Galdino da Silva Nova União
Gabriel Bressan Garcia CheckMat
Guilherme Galvão Gomes KMR BJJ KIMURA
Mauricio Cardoso Junior KMR BJJ KIMURA
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello GF Team
Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil
Adrian Roberto Pereira Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Filipe Ribeiro da Silva Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Leonardo de Barros Vilela Qatar BJJ Brasil
Daniel Sathler Campos GF Team
Matheus Valle Andrade Soul Fighters BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Leonardo Silveira Ferreira Alliance
Rafael Silveira Borges Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União
Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Renata Marcellino da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Ana Paula Lopes de Assis LR Extreme
Larissa Tamara do Rosário Geração UPP
Fernanda Pinheiro Albarado White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono The Match Champ
Nátali da Costa Linhares Arena JJ
Carolina Barusso De Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Giovanna Miranda GF Team
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Yasmim Coutinho Pinheiro Gracie Humaita
Beatriz Gomes Ortiz Força Paralela Jiu-Jitsu
Luiza de Souza Ferrari Cicero Costha Mexico
Raquel dos Santos Bader Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
Mikaele Damaceno Cicero Costha Mexico
Ewelly Paz Ferreira Equipe 7/CTT
Mirella Barbosa da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Vitoria Soares da Silva GF Team
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mayara Santos de Melo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Julia Silva Hamermmuller do Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Andressa Graziela Araújo Silva Zenith North BJJ
Cleide Vitoria Ferreira Dias GF Team
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Ana Vitória Sampaio Diniz Gracie Humaita
Amanda da Silva Fragoas Garcia CheckMat
Camilly Silva Santos Zenith BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ
Victória Martins Qatar BJJ Brasil
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Yasmin Costa Gomes da Silva Nova União
Mayara Caroline Garcia da Silva Infight JJ
Yasmin Oliveira Silva CheckMat
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Yasmim Coutinho Pinheiro Gracie Humaita
Luiza de Souza Ferrari Cicero Costha Mexico
Giovanna Miranda GF Team
Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono The Match Champ
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Mayara Santos de Melo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Camilly Silva Santos Zenith BJJ
Andressa Graziela Araújo Silva Zenith North BJJ
Mirella Barbosa da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Mayke dos Santos Duraes Nova União
Luiz Felipe Tofoli Machado Alliance
Francisco Jardeson Ferreira da Silva LEAD BJJ
Willian Costa da Silva Iron Brothers
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Wander Evangelista Lucas Cicero Costha Europe
Gabriel Grijó Olinto Nova União
Matheus de Jesus Almeida Ns Brotherhood
Murillo Seiji Shirakashi FF Team BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Matheus Mendes Silveira GF Team
Mauricio Antonio Reis Filho Equipe Fernando Boi
Felipe Ribeiro Lacerda Nova União
Fernando Bento Gonçalves The Match Champ
Adult / Male / White / Light
Marcos Felipe Palhares Rodrigues Quartel General da Luta
Luan Natan Pereira da Silva Nova União/NU
Ian Souza de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood
Rafael Peluso Rodrigues Striker JJ
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Willian Donizeti Teixeira Zenith BJJ
Edson Eduardo Mariano Junior Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie
Anderson Campos Santos CheckMat
Leonardo Comin Bés JA Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo Flávio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Dos Santos Gomes Alliance
Rodrigo Conceição da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Vitor de Souza Silva dos Santos CheckMat
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Italo Nogueira Mendonça Nova União
Kauã Nogueira Maciel Cicero Costha Europe
Isaak Ferreira Gomes da Silva Rilion Gracie
Jean Carlos dos Santos Exaltação Nova União/NU
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Marcelo Machado Casemiro Rilion Gracie
Floriano Dornas de Amorim Junior Gracie Barra
Adriano Luiz Araujo Borges Gracie Barra JJ
Alexandre Esteves Silva Nova União
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro Rilion Gracie
Jefferson Moreira Cugler Nova União
Angelo Wasgem Garra Team
Diego Marchi Silva One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Adult / Female / White / Rooster
Camila Caroline dos Santos Reis Cicero Costha Europe
Jaqueline Gomes Pacheco Cicero Costha Europe
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis Gracie Barra
Helena Torres Lima de Castro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Beatriz Gonzaga de Moura Dering CheckMat
Maristelle Soares Bassani CheckMat
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Natalia Chiarotti Netto de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Amanda da Silva Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriela Chiuffa Tunes Team Nogueira
Gildeane Kettman Almeida Silva Felipe Vidal
Adult / Female / White / Light
Janaine Guilherme Silva Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Nayane Dumont Ferreira Gracie Barra
Carolina Vianna de Sá Vallejo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Jaqueline Rodrigues Aguilar Qatar BJJ Brasil
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Gabriely Cristina Pires Zenith BJJ
Laura Henriques Da Gama Nova União
Larissa Evelyn Felix Team Yuri Carlton
Nathália Ivanir Mendes dos Santos Zenith BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Maria Clara Fabri Birolli Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Ana Clara Bordalo Mendes GF Team
Pietra Oliveira Menezes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Valdineia Santos de Melo XCoach
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Patricia Fonseca Reis Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Isabela Recio Y Alvarez Faúla GF Team
Mislane Brito de Jesus Nascimento CheckMat
Teresa Maximiano Namatame G13 BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Beatriz de Oliveira Gonçalves Tetris
Elaine Souza da Silva CheckMat
Luane Mayra Rodrigues França Marinho Alliance
Tuane Oliveira Amaro Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Carina Efigenio da Silva Leão Dourado
Yasmin Soares de Novaes GF Team
Grazielle Oliveira Marques Morais Macaco Gold Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Roiter Lima Silva Junior Flávio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Edson Bahiense Braz Alliance
Allex Jhonathan Barbosa Macedo Quartel General da Luta
Amer Hdidou Brigadeiro BJJ - UK
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior Alliance
Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior Cicero Costha Internacional
Cleison dos Santos Gabriel Cantagalo Team
Igor Oliveira GF Team Sergipe
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Wesley Patrick Possamai The Match Champ
Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Marcelo Fausto de Abreu Montanagna CheckMat
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio ZR Team Association
Thiago Almeida de Lima Cicero Costha RJ
Jefferson Douglas B. da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional
Matheus Terra Telles Peres Atos JJ International
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Guilherme Mitsuo Stangari Kokumai Manimal Family
Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Robson Gomes Praia Júnior Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
Vitor Luiz Medeiros de Souza Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Max Weslei da Silva Reis Flávio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Caio Levi Costa Almeida Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
João Victor Ovando Viera Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Rafael Fernando da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Vinicius Liberati Cicero Costha Internacional
Guilherme Carmo Cypriano Cicero Costha Internacional
Carlos Cainan Silvestre da Costa de Souza GF Team International
Felipe Fernandes Ferreira Julio Secco
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Caio Perondi de Melo Zenith BJJ
Breno Oliveira da Silva CheckMat International
Gustavo Henrique Oliveira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Paulo Henrique Oliveira Rocha RL Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Horácio Maciel Antunes Gracie Barra
Marcos Vinicius Queiroz Caires Nova União
Daniel da Silva de Almeida GF Team International
Henrique Aparecido O. de Sousa CheckMat
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio ZR Team Association
Max Weslei da Silva Reis Flávio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Caio Levi Costa Almeida Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster
Paloma Meira de Lima Zenith BJJ
Liege N Lira DA Silva Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Giovana dos Santos Barbosa Kahwage Fight Team - KFT
Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Quartel General da Luta
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Amanda Moreira de Jesus Cicero Costha Europe
Brenda Eduarda Dutra Silva Nova União/NU
Hanna Beatriz Tavares Carvalho Alliance International
Juliana Gomes Rodrigues Colona G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Stéffane Santos Costa 014RBJJ
Camila de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Giovana Fernanda da Silva Batista Nova União
Larissa Carolina Costa Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu
Ana Claudia Morais da Silva Mesquita KMR BJJ KIMURA
Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Thaís Lopes Gracie Barra
Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Alliance
Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra JJ
Yanca Kelly Santos da Silva Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Kauane Ramos da Silva CheckMat
Manuella Kersting Frediani MXT Academy BJJ
Fabyolla Franco Medeiros Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
Kathe Paula de Oliveira GF Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance
Gladys Regina dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Amanda Fernandes Ribeiro Equipe Fernando Boi
Mayara Moreira Ribeiro GF Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias CT MR
Jessica Caroline Belizio Pinto CheckMat
Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha GCPepey Team
Isabela Queiroz Romao GF Team International
Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União
Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team
Aglay Yvonne Ferreira Macedo Qatar BJJ Brasil
Cecília Erica Candida da Silva G13 BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Mayara Moreira Ribeiro GF Team
Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team
Amanda Fernandes Ribeiro Equipe Fernando Boi
Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Thalison Vitorino Soares Cicero Costha Internacional
Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo Flávio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Diego Oliveira Batista Cicero Costha Internacional
Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team
André Massaro Honda Atos JJ International
Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha Internacional
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Jackson Rubens Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União
Julio Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ Brasil
Marlon Ribeiro Silva Ferreira GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição Carlson Gracie Team
Dionatan Alexsander Santos Wiggers Alliance
Matheus Ferreira de Paula R. Felippe Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrique Albuquerque CheckMat International
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Alliance
Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance
Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos FF Team BJJ
Pedro Henrique Segura Veras Cicero Costha Internacional
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho Gracie Barra
Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association
Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União
Tacio Carneiro Alves Qatar BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União
Erich Munis dos Santos Nova União
Joseph Francis Lacerda Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Raimundo Nonato Souza CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista Cicero Costha Internacional
Luis Fernando de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Cicero Costha Internacional
Paulo André Lanzillotti CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team
Bruno Andrade Zacher Alliance
Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra
Raphael Henrique Santos GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União
Erich Munis dos Santos Nova União
Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra
Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Alliance
Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster
Ana Luiza Oliveira Quartel General da Luta
Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil
Fabiana Pires dos Santos Piliello Ns Brotherhood
Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Caio Terra Association Brasil
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Brenda Larissa Alves da Silva Alliance
Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki Gracie Barra
Julia de Oliveira Fonseca Alliance
Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team International
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues Alliance
Monique Fernanda Garcia Miranda Gracie Barra
Jenny Viegas Chaves Heleno Maia JJ
Milena Nascimento Zenith BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Ludmila Fiori de Araujo Nova União
Jessyka Myara Silva Alves G13 BJJ
Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Renata Borges do Rosario Melo Nova União
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Renata Bueno Vieira da Silva Bon Sai JJ
Catarina Nicolite Rocha CheckMat
Marisa da Silva Pereira Alliance
Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Chloé McNally Unity Jiu-jitsu
Ingridd Alves de Sousa Ns Brotherhood
Kamilla Kelly de Souza Ryan Gracie Team
Maryanna Santos Cardoso Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Isabelle Costa Santos GF Team
Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra
Radine Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Thais Fernanda da Cruz GF Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Andrezza Silva de Santana Natural Kombat
Rebecca Azevedo de Albuquerque CheckMat
Thais Helena Mesquita Nova União
Adult / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat
Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva Flávio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Gabrielly Gibertoni Duarte Qatar BJJ Brasil
Nayara Rainha Nascimento G13 BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat
Ingridd Alves de Sousa Ns Brotherhood
Maryanna Santos Cardoso Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster
Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira Infight JJ
Oziel Santos de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Ruan Calixto Vertelio Spirit Fight
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Bruno Alves de Souza GF Team
Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Equipe A
Israel Bahiense Braz Alliance International
Rafael Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Murilo Guimarães do Amaral Alliance
Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União
Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União
Matías Daniel Estévez Nova União/NU
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR
Facundo Hernan Ciancio Nova União
Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ Brasil
Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Flávio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Teixeira Lara Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance
Vitor Cassiano Zandona Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance
Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Henrique dos S. Oliveira Alliance
Leon Denny Zambelli Brito Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Fábio Angnes Alano Alliance
Luan Azevedo Lima Cicero Costha Internacional
Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ
Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance
Edson Conceição Gama Filho Quartel General da Luta
Devhonte M. Johnson Unity Jiu-jitsu
Jose Neto Da Silva Junior Cicero Costha Internacional
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Guigo JJ
Rodolfo de Jesus Prata Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda Alliance
Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva Nova União
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Guigo JJ
Leonardo Teixeira Lara Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood
Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team
Julia Pareja Nova União
Aline Neres Conceição Macaco Gold Team
Giovanna Duarte Eburneo CheckMat
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat
Erica Alicia Santana One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Leyci Ruth Elias The Match Champ
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Brenda Heller Pessoa Freitas Barbosa Gracie Humaita
Juliana Maira M. dos Santos Alliance
Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Europe
Rutineia Mattos Pereira Karkara BJJ
Adult / Female / Brown / Middle
Thamara Ferreira Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União
Ershirley Kessy Pereira Granja CheckMat
Ketty Terra Santana da Silva Macaco Gold Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Melissa Stricker Cueto Zenith BJJ
Graciele Del Fava de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Bruna Valois da Silva Alliance
Thaís Souza dos Santos GF Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy
Izadora Cristina Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Adriana Alves Berlando Infight JJ
Thaciana Reis HJJT - A
Adult / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance
Verônica Rosa da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Elaine Silvano Maciel de Oliveira GF Team
Taynara Souza Brito Souza White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Thamara Ferreira Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Izadora Cristina Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat
Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Cleito Soares de Resende Junior Alliance
Willian Melo de Oliveira Alliance
Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla Qatar BJJ Brasil
Marlisson Santos Alves Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Hiago George Santos Silva Cicero Costha Internacional
José Tiago da Silva Barros Cicero Costha Internacional
Bruno Celio Costa de Melo Qatar BJJ
Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Rafael Mansur Ns Brotherhood
Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance
Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Marcio Andre da Costa Barbosa Junior Nova União
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza Alliance
Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance
Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves Ns Brotherhood BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco Alliance
Yago Vinicius de Souza Ns Brotherhood
Felipe Cesar Silva Unity Jiu-jitsu
Romualdo Lucas de Andrade Nova União/NU
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Caio Terra Association
Horlando de Jesus Monteiro KMR BJJ KIMURA
Matheus Spirandeli Souza Ns Brotherhood
Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Zenith BJJ
Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance
Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance
Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance
Igor Gregório Schneider Ns Brotherhood BJJ
Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance
Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva G13 BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat
Otavio Tome Serafim Alliance
Gabriel Lyrio Lucas CheckMat
Otavio de Souza Nalati Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva Qatar BJJ
Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance
Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance
Adult / Female / Black / Rooster
Liliane dos Reis Lima De La Riva JJ
Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather
Alliny Karen Silva Santos Nova União
Cristina Maria Zakka Brandão Cia Paulista
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Bianca Barbosa Basilio Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Carolina Schmitt The Match Champ
Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes Academia OCS JJ
Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Éricka Wannessa Almeida Gracie Barra
Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance
Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra
Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira Alliance
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ
Rafaela Maria Pires Bertolot da Silva GF Team
Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Caio Terra Association Brasil
Paloma Carolina de Souza Otávio de Almeida
Adult / Female / Black / Heavy
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Fabiana Ferrari Mendes Ns Brotherhood
Viviana Ribeiro Núcleo JJ
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Gracie Humaita
Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance
Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes Gracie Barra
Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Gracie Humaita
Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Milson Lima de Almeida Cantagalo Team
Helridioney Assis Mendonça White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Alex Paulo Pires Caio Terra Association Brasil
Thiago da Versa Cicero Costha Europe
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Leonardo Augusto Silva Croti Nova União
Natanael Alves de Oliveira Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Jerônimo Bastos Garcia Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Alan Marcos Batista CheckMat
Leandro Rafael Marciano Alliance
Ailton Franklin Júnior Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Michael van den Elsen Dojo Leo Iturralde
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Anderson Lopes Pinto Medina Gracie Barra JJ
Giorgio da Matta Nigro Guigo JJ
Denis Alessandro Oliveira Santos LEAD BJJ
Manuel Henrique Maximiano Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Guilherme Fonseca Pereira Drill BJJ
Leandro Nicaretta Chemin Cia Paulista
Guilherme de Abreu Teran Gracie Barra
Jeanpiero Jose Rodriguez Sosa Alliance International
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Marcos Lara CheckMat
Jan Alexander S Suárez Ortiz Ac. Atitude - Acre
Diego Oliveira dos Santos Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Rodolfo Mendes Mariano Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Tarcísio da Silva Rodrigues GF Team
Marcelo Azevedo de Morais Alliance
Bruno Raphael Tadeu Moraes Brandão GF Team
Gilberto Evangelista Vieira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Adrianno Duraes De Morais CheckMat
Wilton Barbosa do Nascimento CheckMat
Gabriel Giocondo Lázaro Rilion Gracie
Reginado Melo dos Santos Yamasaki JJ
Master 1 / Female / White / Feather
Ivy Tarcis Zanella Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Aline Daylla Silveira Sales Academia Cemilton Reis
Emanuella Machado Prette Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Tabatta Martins de Souza Nova União
Master 1 / Female / White / Light
Chimene Jéssika Medeiros da Silva Araújo Pitbull Brothers
Nayara de Melo Rilion Gracie
Andressa Cristina Zaneti Macaco Gold Team
Kelly Davina do Nascimento Alliance
Master 1 / Female / White / Middle
Patricia de Souza Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mariangela Parisi CheckMat
Fernanda de Oliveira e Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Flavia Bitencourth Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Kelly Saraf Gracie Barra
Carla Alessandra de Oliveira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Paula Garcia Martins Nova União
Shirley Pereira Paulino Careca JJ
Master 1 / Female / White / Heavy
Marina Ferreira Gracie Barra
Karina Souza D'avila Kihon Dojo B9
Valquiria Toledo Marinho Macaco Gold Team
Master 1 / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Samantha Araujo de Almeida Cantagalo Team
Master 1 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Cintia Carolina de Melo Lopes Macaco Gold Team
Luciana Aparecida do Amaral Braulio Ns Brotherhood
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo ZR Team Association
Jefferson André Rubio Vicente Alliance
Amauri Rodrigo Franco Teodoro Otávio de Almeida
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil
Francisco Augusto Mendoça R dos Santos Bon Sai JJ
Jeferson de Souza Santos Equipe Dida Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Diniz Andrade Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Rogério dos Santos Lima GF Team
Ary Felipe dos Santos Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima
Jeferson Coelho Nova União
Paulo Diego Nascimento Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira LEAD BJJ
Carlos Alberto Ramos Florentino Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra
Marcus Vinícius Dourado Santos GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Diogo Rodrigo Vicente The Match Champ
Thiago Santos Bernardes ZR Team Association
Sebastian Nicolas Martinez Abarca NS Brotherhood International
Yassine Berrada Brigadeiro BJJ - UK
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Lucas Camelo Chiattone KMR BJJ KIMURA
Jeverton Janquiel Fonseca Ns Brotherhood
Leandro Gabriel Paiva Gracie Barra
Maximiliano Porto TJJ School
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ
Robson Lazzari De Brito Nova União
Bruno Gomes Alves Careca JJ
Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento The Match Champ
Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento The Match Champ
Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Jonathan Correa dos Santos GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Juares Lima dos Santos LEAD BJJ
Leonard Miller Kings Jiu-Jitsu
Alex de Morais Bento Lima Guigo JJ
Ismar Alves Malta Neto KMR BJJ KIMURA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira LEAD BJJ
Juares Lima dos Santos LEAD BJJ
Leandro Gabriel Paiva Gracie Barra
Leonard Miller Kings Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Fernanda de Melo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Mariah Verbicário dos Santos Leite Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Jossimara Azevedo Braga Alliance
Juliana dos Santos Rodrigues FNJJ
Renata Aparecida Quintino G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Cristina de Almeida Castilho Cicero Costha Europe
Ane Caroline de Oliveira Intini Gracie Barra
Geane Carvalho Barbosa Bon Sai JJ
Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Thaís Gulim de Carvalho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Luisiane Nicandio Chaves Julio Secco
Maria Carolina do Amaral Haber Guigo JJ
Maria Jose de Souza Ryan Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Ariane Maria da Silva Cia Paulista
Aline Silva Santos Pantera Negra
Andressa dos Santos Amaral Gracie Barra
Cristhiane Stephane Limongi Quinteros Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mariana Secali e Falanga Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
Tânia Cristina de Lima Alliance
Maria do Carmo Vitório Alves Ramos Integração / EOFC
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Desirèe B. da Silva Favoreto Zenith BJJ
Brenda Cristine de Jesus Miranda Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Gonçalves Alliance
Luciana dos Santos Quadrini Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Daniele Vigilato Cominato Qatar BJJ Brasil
Samea Suelem Corrêa Damasceno De La Riva JJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Daniela Soares da Silva Nova União
Juliana Alves Almeida CheckMat
Jucelia Rodrigues de Santana Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Karla Adriana Carmina Araújo Maia Ac. Atitude - Acre
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Desirèe B. da Silva Favoreto Zenith BJJ
Juliana Alves Almeida CheckMat
Ariane Maria da Silva Cia Paulista
Mariana Secali e Falanga Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Alexsandro Carlos Francisco Ares BJJ Brasil
Anderson Kimura GF Team
Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat
Sérgio Luiz Cardoso Moraes Jr. Gracie Barra
Danny Worters CheckMat Brasil
John Camilo Atehortua Muñoz GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Benevenuto Cayo Gasparian Sartori Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat
Luis Felipe Anicio Amaral CheckMat Brasil
Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Marcelo Soares Baptista de Souza GF Team
Robson Aparecido dos Santos Alliance International
Fridson Lukeni Ngola Canzuela Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Robson da Silva Lucindo CheckMat
Leonardo dos Santos Vera CheckMat
Alessandro Botarelli Scioli One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Jefferson de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Julio Cesar Vidal Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Jefferson da Silva Barboza Ns Brotherhood
Stejapan Maia Dudjak Alliance
Tulio Pontes Nacaratti One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Augusto Tsukuda Ichisato Guigo JJ
Denilson Santos Ferreira Ns Brotherhood
Isaac Uliani Felipe Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Quinelato Cosin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Gracie Barra
Fernando Rossi Alliance
Guilherme de Carvalho Mota Ryan Gracie Team
Roberto de Queiroz Ferreira Monteiro CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Luciano de Freitas Santos Araújo Tetris
Nilson Xavier Leite Gracie Barra
Adriano Moraes Gatinho Academia Cemilton Reis
Marcio Santos Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Benevenuto Cayo Gasparian Sartori Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Uliani Felipe Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Gracie Barra
Tulio Pontes Nacaratti One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Ana Verena Borges Dias Sampaio Gracie Humaita
Michele Marques Oliveira LG System
Daiana Bueno Barcellos Nova União
Juliana Cristina Longhi Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União
Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar Nova União
Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club
Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat
Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Caroline Buarque Vasconcellos Santos KMR BJJ KIMURA
Ronaiza Pereira de Souza Equipe Hilton Ares
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Laise Mascarenhas Quinto Azadinho GF Team
Carolina Silva Bessa Ns Brotherhood
Daniele de Souza Andrade Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Erika Fabiana de Amorim Vicente Flávio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Jaqueline Braulio Batista Cicero Costha Europe
Carolina Rossini Gelsi Lótus Club
Veronica Maria dos Santos Manimal Family
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Salua Silva Borges Alliance
Michele Adriana Santos Gonçalves G13 BJJ
Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat
Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ
Laise Mascarenhas Quinto Azadinho GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster
José Ribamar A. de S. Júnior ZR Team Association
Bruno Favero do Carmo Qatar BJJ Brasil
Carlos Henrique Pereira da Silva G13 BJJ
Mateus De Moura Toledo Careca JJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Eric Maciel de Toledo Malta GF Team
Mariano Guimarães Neto KMR BJJ KIMURA
Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team
Rafael Rodrigues Da Silva Bon Sai JJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Everton Gonçalves dos Santos Alliance
Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team
Felipe Rene Nunes de Oliveira Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team
Jose Augusto Silveira Rilion Gracie
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Icaro Protasio Araujo da Costa KMR BJJ KIMURA
Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat
Flavio Pascoalatto Alliance JJ
Odair Freitas Dos Santos LR Extreme
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Rithieli Aparecido Donizeti Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat
João Paulo Peres Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie
Raphael Rodrigues Rego de Paula GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Alexsander Morais de Lima Brazilian Top Team
Giliarde Santos da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves Nova União
Thalysson de Castro Lopes CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Abraão Falcão do Nascimento Qatar BJJ Brasil
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
Rafael Barletta Rotolo CheckMat Brasil
Rafael de Alcantara de Souza Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Fernando Henrique Silva CheckMat
Julio Cezar de Lima Nova União
Tiago Fernandes de Paula Rilion Gracie
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Wagner Feliciano da Costa GF Team
Lucas Henrique Rodrigues Sampaio Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Juliano Di Pelli Machado CheckMat
Lukas Jose Wolski Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat
Juliano Di Pelli Machado CheckMat
Alexsander Morais de Lima Brazilian Top Team
Everton Gonçalves dos Santos Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Ruthe Ten Caten Nova União
Aline Almeida Pires CheckMat
Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo
Viviane São Severino Saggioni FNJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light
Lysandra Karine Almeida de Sousa Nova União
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Ane Santos de Oliveira G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Erika Cristina da Silva Neto Texas Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle
Janaina Tozini de Paula Gracie Barra
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Ursula Valverde Pinto Demetrio Team - BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Erika Gomes de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Nataly Luana Aguiar dos Santos Alliance
Cinthia Mizobe Soares Cicero Costha Europe
Vivian Queiroz Defillo ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Heavy
Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira All Brothers Amazonas Jiu-Jitsu
Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo Tetris
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Kelly Gaspar das Candeias Academia Pitbull
Amanda de Luna Soares Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Erika Gomes de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira All Brothers Amazonas Jiu-Jitsu
Lysandra Karine Almeida de Sousa Nova União
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster
Juan Lopes da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Bruno Ferreira da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Anderson Augusto Sarris LEAD BJJ
Jose Fernando da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Douglas Rufino da Silva Cantagalo Team
Francielio Fernandes da Costa Alliance
Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Leon Amancio CheckMat
Igor Silva Maia Gracie Barra
Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team
Marlos Vandré Silva Viana Corpo e Mente
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra
Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira Guigo JJ
Vinícius Garcia de Freitas Santos Cicero Costha Europe
Vinícius Soares Vieira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Eliezer David Raab Skaf CheckMat
Claudenis da Silva Fernandes Ns Brotherhood
Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior GF Team
Wagner Geovanini Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Leandro Caitano dos Santos Ns Brotherhood
Patrique Damasio Bressan Rilion Gracie
Frederico Bizam Blum Aldo Max Balneário Camboriú
Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Rubens Pedroso Ns Brotherhood
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Giovanne Guedes Dellamea Alliance
Hudson Gaspar da Silva LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Walter Luís Tavares Gracie Barra
Thiago Ricci Evangelista Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat
Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Danilo Mota de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Fernando Camôles Ribas Brazilian Top Team SCS
Eduardo Oliveira Neto Alliance
Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club
Rubens Pedroso Ns Brotherhood
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Black / Rooster
Gemima Ferreira Dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather
Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas Nova Geração
Maria de las Mercedes Barcia Lotus Club International
Deolinda Mendes Nunes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Eloisa Alexandre Souto GF Team
Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle
Cristiane Yukari de Souza Bon Sai JJ
Pâmela Cristina Rosa Qatar BJJ Brasil
Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A
Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Mariana Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Magda Luciana Santos Souza Team PAS
Master 1 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ
Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Deolinda Mendes Nunes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Nicholas Lopes Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ
Claudio Luis Santos da Silva Alliance
Marcelo Araujo Da Silva Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Adriano Victor Lopes da Silva ZR Team Association
Fabio Ferreira Salles Cicero Costha Europe
Leandro Batista Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ
Wagner Nascimento Machado Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Marcelo Costa Vasconcelos Gracie Barra
Clebson DE Souza Aquino GF Team
Flávio Ricardo Pereira Batista Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Ricardo Francis Gonçalves Bueno G13 BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União
Ueliton Marcos Simões Guigo JJ
Carlos Eduardo Fernandes Rodrigues CheckMat
Philip Ogbodo CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva Ns Brotherhood BJJ
Carlos Umbelino Coelho Skull JJ Team
Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood
Carlos Leandro Alves Pereira Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha Europe
Félix Oliveira dos Santos Nova União
Maurício Rodrigues Maso Júnior G13 BJJ
Rodrigo Vieira Lopes Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat
Ivan Sergio Ramos Rosa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Sérgio Da Conceição Luz Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil
Washington Francisco de Souza Caio Terra Association Brasil
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Jefferson Alves de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Fernando Motta Academia Miquinho
Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat
Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood
Ivan Sergio Ramos Rosa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ
Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Ana Ligia Parada Nova União
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Vanilda Marcondes de Castro Alliance
Marcella Alvarega Bastos Soul Fighters BJJ
Ivana de Mello Queiroz Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Maria de Lourdes Meza Gutierrez Infight SP
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ
Marcela Paiva Reis Gracie Barra
Rejane Monteiro Bertoso GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Marcia Silva de Oliveira Alliance
Beatriz Yuko Kitagawa Alliance
Hilse Adachi Medeiros Barbosa Competition
Katiuscia Aparecida do Nascimento Dozzo Maromba Academia
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
Amanda Magda de Oliveira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Juliana Secali Falanga Alliance
Giselle dos Santos Silva Careca JJ
Thais Helena Pinheiro Alvis GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Ana Carolina Tavares Reis GF Team
Melissa Braun de Souza Kloster CheckMat
Cristiane Bittencourt Gracie Barra
Erika Cardamone Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Kamila Mucida Paranhos Renan Fight Team
Denise Augusta Silva do Nascimento All Brothers Amazonas Jiu-Jitsu
Amanda da Silva Moreira de Faria da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ
Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Andreia Lilian de Castro Iron Brothers
Gisely Pollianna Campelo Alliance
Vanessa Meirinho Arcanjo Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Amanda Magda de Oliveira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União
Ivana de Mello Queiroz Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Kamila Mucida Paranhos Renan Fight Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Jozeldo Oliveira Nunes Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Leandro Antunes Feital Nova União
Raphael Hequer Colona G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Eduardo Martins Macaco Gold Team
William da Silva Neves Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
João Paulo Martins Miranda Brazilian Top Team
Celso Ricardo Devito Cicero Costha Europe
Daniel Dias Jurema Nova União
Lazaro da Silva Souza KMR BJJ KIMURA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Deivis Paulino Cicero Costha Europe
Eduardo Akira C. Shikasho XCoach
Guilherme Dias Pinto Gracie Barra
Tony Leandro de Souza Rilion Gracie
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Maxwell de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Roberto Soares Moreno XCoach
Douglas Araújo Monge Cia Paulista
Glauco Leandro Costa Amorim Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Vieira Pereira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Carlos Eduardo Souza Machado DDR JJ
Fernando Cesar Ladeira Guigo JJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Francisco Celio de Sousa LR Extreme
Humberto Caroba da Silva Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jefferson Aparecido Gomes CheckMat
Stefano Silva Oliveira GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat
Roni Peixoto Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Rodrigo Tesla Quiles Cicero Costha Europe
Wagner Amodeu Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Gustavo Cesar Marini Núcleo JJ
Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho Macaco Gold Team
Ricardo das Neves Novaes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Fontes Guirra Ryan Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Humberto Caroba da Silva Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Deivis Paulino Cicero Costha Europe
Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat
Thiago Fontes Guirra Ryan Gracie Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather
Irati Gonçalves Maffra Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
Euda Aragão dos Santos IFC Life Brothers BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light
Maria Correia Neres da Silva Brasa/99
Andréa Pires de Assunção Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Mariana Clauzet Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle
Patricia Rodrigues Bornato Alliance
Lilian Versuri Infight JJ
Livia de Oliveira Ayub Alves G13 BJJ
Maria Edvirgem Quevedo Corvalan Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Michelle Guterres Michel Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Sara Dieine de Souza Costa Gonçalves Tayson Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Isabel Cristina de Oliveira Moita GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Juliana da Rosa Pereira Gouveia Fight Sports Brasil
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Juliana da Rosa Pereira Gouveia Fight Sports Brasil
Andréa Pires de Assunção Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Correia Neres da Silva Brasa/99
Sara Dieine de Souza Costa Gonçalves Tayson Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Rooster
Leon Denis Moreira Filho Team Balloutta
Jeferson Carvalho Corrêa G13 BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team
David Andrade De Souza Gracie Barra
Denivaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Leandro Alves Tetris
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Rodrigo Bomtempo Equipe Dida Jiu-Jitsu
João Batista da Costa Neto Fight Team
Alexsandro Ferreira da Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Valmir Roberto da Silva ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Willian Lemes Rilion Gracie
Clayton Fernandes Cicero Costha Europe
Cleiton Batista Pereira IFC Life Brothers BJJ
Shozo Ito Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Paulo Rogerio Lopes Tetris
Leonardo Nobre da Silva Infight JJ
Danilo Pacheco dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Janilton Gomes de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Denilson Dias da Cunha CheckMat
Marcelo de Paula Santos Guigo JJ
Alexsandro Vargas Nilson ASM BJJ Association - Brasil
Jonatas Soares da Silva CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Marcelo Campos Leopoldo Ns Brotherhood
Rodrigo Alberto Dias Maromba Academia
Jaime da Silva Venancio Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Walney Mutti da Silva Team Yuri Carlton
Hugo Deleon Pinheiro de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ
Lazaro Rodrigues de Paula Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Karl Arrue Meliga PS Phoenix BJJ
Sandro Rodrigues do Nascimento Correa GF Team
Helio Jose Malheiros Cabral Rego KMR BJJ KIMURA
Matheus Marchetto Guirado Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ
Marcelo de Paula Santos Guigo JJ
Karl Arrue Meliga PS Phoenix BJJ
Matheus Marchetto Guirado Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Feather
Milla Katriina Bahia Alliance
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito KMR BJJ KIMURA
Beatriz Souza Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Magna Moreira Da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Patricia Fernandes de Oliveira GF Team
Aucilene Saraiva Souza GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster
Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno Karkara BJJ
Cicero Heraclito Y. S. Morimitsu KMR BJJ KIMURA
Aldo Valente Ubaldo Gracie Barra
Leandro Fabrício do Nascimento Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Leonardo da Silva Rodrigues Qatar BJJ
Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho Bruno Bomba Team
Andre Luiz Medeiros da Silva Qatar BJJ
Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
João Rafael Rabelo Carvalho Qatar BJJ Brasil
Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat
Marcos Fernandes do Nascimento Associação Monteiro
Vugner Amador da Silva Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Alessandro Brandão Bogado Gracie Humaita
David Juliano Lemes Qatar BJJ Brasil
Elton Tadeu Augusto Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team
Adriano Lima de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Souza Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra
Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Celio Roberto Barbosa da Silva Macaco Gold Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Luiz Nunes da Silva Zenith BJJ
Renato Rodrigues Fraga Qatar BJJ
Fabiano Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Ribeiro GF Team International
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Everton Santana Pinto Zenith BJJ
Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Leonardo Campos GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Alex Aparecido Soares Ns Brotherhood
Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ
Adriano Gregorini Junior Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Josué Gomes Bragança Junior Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Everton Santana Pinto Zenith BJJ
Alex Aparecido Soares Ns Brotherhood
Fabiano Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra
Leonardo Souza Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Master 2 / Female / Black / Feather
Sandra Inacio de Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Carla Franco G13 Campo Belo
Master 2 / Female / Black / Light
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Black / Middle
Lucimar Ana Crispin Zenith BJJ
Marcia Sousa da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Ana Paula dos Reis F. Teixeira CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Ana Paula Condutta Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Ana Paula dos Reis F. Teixeira CheckMat
Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes GF Team
Marcia Sousa da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Nelson Pereira da Silva Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Roberto Carlos Pinheiro Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lazaro Raimundo dos Santos Spirit Fight
Kristen Roriz de Carvalho GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa Tetris
Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito Skull JJ Team
Rafael de Castro Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Adriano Luis Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team
Paulo Francisco dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Ricardo Ferreira Bolan XCoach
Richarde Rodrigo Menezes Barbosa KMR BJJ KIMURA
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Mirco Christian Karjalainen Frota Academy
Alexey Zorin ZR Team Association
Jossandro Carlos da S. Araujo Caio Terra Association Brasil
Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Vanildo Rodrigues da Cruz Alliance
Joziel Ramos da Cruz G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Adriano Sartori GF Team
Fernando Gadelha de Alencar G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Flávio de Lion Lopes Yamasaki JJ
Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat
Dimas Sampaio de Encarnaçao Filho G13 BJJ
Marcio Rodrigues Sousa Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Anthony Christian Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Renato Luiz de Jesus Gracie Barra
Jedson da Silva Duarte NBJJ
Nelci Souza Azevedo Cesar Maillet Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Ivan Nord Gracie Barra
Evandro Luiz Marques Infight JJ
Claudenir Batista Cabral CheckMat
Ismail daCruz Eduardo Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ivan Nord Gracie Barra
Vanildo Rodrigues da Cruz Alliance
Anthony Christian Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather
Patricia Mellão Chamma Tetris
Tania Maria Pereira GF Team
Beatriz Ribeiro Dela Matta Nova União
Karina Robial Tetris
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle
Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat
Daniela Cassas Ryan Gracie Team
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Tania Maria Pereira GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance
Antonio Nogueira Leite Zenith BJJ
Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring
Ricardo Augusto Soares Vidal Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Marcus Marques da Silva Zenith BJJ
Marco Antonio Alves Gonçalves Pedra XTreme BJJ
Fabio de Lima Jeronimo Andre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
Leandro Leri Gross Ac. Atitude - Acre
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team
Daniel Lacerda de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Carlos Fernando Ferreira Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
José Mário Roberto Ventura Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Fabiano Bernardes da Silveira Bastos Nova União
Adriano Ramos Quinzote Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Gilmar Marcio de Carvalho Nova União
Jose Marques Rodrigues Neto Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Miguel Angel Licitra Hermida Nova União
Pedro Porto Cardoso Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Emerson Alves da Silva Alliance
Evandro Souza da Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Alessandro Marques Garcia Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Ribeiro de Souza Nova União
Marco Alexandre Cirillo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Robson Leandro Farias Nagata Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ
Marco Antônio Nunes G13 BJJ
Antonio Carlos Silvestre Junior GF Team
Clovis Renato de Jesus Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Adriano Ramos Quinzote Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Alessandro Marques Garcia Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Gilmar Marcio de Carvalho Nova União
Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Andréia Cristina Santos Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ
Tatiana Peev de Oliveira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light
Carla Barros Esposito GF Team
Patricia Nolandi Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Gilmara Caires Lima Cicero Costha Europe
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Tatiana Peev de Oliveira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Leonidson Faria Costa Qatar BJJ Brasil
Alessandro Mauricio Mello GF Team
Jozivam José dos Santos Tetris
Sergio Alves Dias Filho Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
José Severino da Rocha Neto Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Julio Cesar Lopes Alliance
Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior Gracie Barra
Marco Aurélio de Almeida Castro Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Luciano Santanna Afonso Alves Nova Geração
Gustavo Henrique da Silva Alliance
Fabio Luis do Nascimento G13 BJJ
Glauco Spinelli Zebende Brazilian Fight
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Welbis Dos Santos Fernandes Guigo JJ
Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Antonio Cardoso CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Soul Fighters BJJ
José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cezar Laurence de Barros RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team
Silvio Vieira dos Santos FF Team BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ
Joel Luiz Neres da Silva Alliance
Anderson Roberto Ramos LR Extreme
Ezequiel Chao Chong Wang LR Extreme
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Márcio Aldo Mathias Cavinatti Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Julio Ribeiro Neto Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Raimundo Martin Ferreira Cicero Costha Europe
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ
Silvio Vieira dos Santos FF Team BJJ
Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light
Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira Top Brother
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Claudia Patricia Lacerda Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Duxley Luz Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Claudia Patricia Lacerda Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira Top Brother
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Ricardo Matsumoto Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Gerenaldo Costa Santos Alliance
Eduardo Fernando Campos Santana Qatar BJJ Brasil
Rodrigo de Pinho Borges Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A
Carlos Vinicius Pereira dos Santos Nova União
Gustavo Pavan Togi Togi BJJ
Samuel Silva Carvalho Junior Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Ns Brotherhood
Enildo dos Reis Pimentel Cicero Costha Europe
Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado Cicero Costha Europe
Vinicius Alves Alkaim GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Andre de Matos Macedo G13 BJJ
Carlos Rogerio Durlin Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Alex Sander Mucceda Leite CheckMat
Eduardo da Conceição Qatar BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Fabio Alexandre Pinheiro Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves CheckMat
Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Edson Jorge da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ
Evandro Marcos Ferreira Pena Guigo JJ
André Luiz Novais Nova União
Murilo Gouveia Bezerra Qatar BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Andre Cyrino Carvalho Gracie Barra
Cristiano Gomes da Silva Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School
Francis Maurer Urso Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra
Claudio Godoy Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues Nova União
Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa Qatar BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues Nova União
Cristiano Gomes da Silva Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
André Luiz Novais Nova União
Evandro Marcos Ferreira Pena Guigo JJ
Master 3 / Female / Black / Feather
Elizangela Meireles Equipe Gavião JJ
Master 3 / Female / Black / Light
Alessandra Silva Arena JJ
Adaulete Ribeiro de Andrade Marello Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 3 / Female / Black / Middle
Fabiana Matos Lourenço Vieira Caires Lótus Club
Master 3 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Valéria de Abreu Souza Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Female / Black / Heavy
Luciana Neder Giancristoforo Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class
Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Valéria de Abreu Souza Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Fabiana Matos Lourenço Vieira Caires Lótus Club
Luciana Neder Giancristoforo Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather
Vagner de Sousa Vidal Gracie Barra
Ronaldo Lourenço Olveira EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Luis Felipe Teixeira do Amaral Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Leandro Amatucci Noceti FNJJ
Samuel Pereira Da Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Jose Pellegrino Neto XCoach
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ
Paulo Sérgio Silva Guimarães Manimal JJ Bahia
Reginaldo Ferreira Leme Zenith BJJ
Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Antonio dos Santos VBF Team
João Augusto Gonçalves Bueno G13 BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Andre Luiz de Lacerda G13 BJJ
Jairo Lima Vidal Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
Leandro Soares Teixeira GF Team
Nilson Fernandes Perdigão Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
André Ferraccioli Macaco Gold Team
Emilte Pulcinelli Universidade Católica de Brasília
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Antonio de Matos Rilion Gracie
Carlos Alberto da Vitória Simetria Fight
Paulo Henrique Brito Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Vagner de Sousa Vidal Gracie Barra
Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International
Andre Luiz de Lacerda G13 BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather
Valdemir Costa Barbosa Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos V. Faria Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Bernardo Schmidt Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Pinto Bento CheckMat
Osmar Cardoso do Nascimento G13 BJJ
Sandro Castillo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Cristian Humberto Donoso Santana NS Brotherhood International
Rodrigo Pearce Gracie Barra
Jose Marcos Rosetti Cunha Nova União
Ricardo Fuscaldi de Figueiredo Baptista XCoach
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Ruy Lunardi Pinto XCoach
Alex Sander Lobo de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Pavlicic Gordo Jiu-Jitsu - International
Sandro Moreti Lima Núcleo JJ
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Marcos Antonio Martins Alliance
Marcos Paulo de Freitas Gracie Humaita
Almir Fernandes da Silva FNJJ
Silvio Roberto Conchon Filho XCoach
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Adriano Sousa Gracie Humaita
Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União
Adilson Correia da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Marcelo Bertolacini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Ronaldo Cardoso de Moraes Equipe Hilton Ares
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
Rosemberg dos Santos Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Marcelo Bertolacini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
Rodrigo Pearce Gracie Barra
Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather
Edson Arima Alliance
Andre Jacinto de Souza Reis Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Assis Renato Gomes Borba GF Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light
Marcos do Amaral Barros Nova União
Pedro Cavalcanti de Arruda G13 BJJ
Aelson Martins De Almeida Zenith BJJ
Augusto Mauricio da Silva Pinto GF Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle
Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior Nova União
Clayton de Carvalho Esteves Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Fernando Augusto Andrade Conceição Competition
Roberto Octavio Dutra Rodrigues Neto CheckMat
Eduardo Arthur de Castro Pinho Ac. Atitude - Acre
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Jose Claudio Ferreira da Silva LR Extreme
Wilson Roberto da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Marcello Sodre Moreira Akxe BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Luiz Cassiano Vissoto dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Guido Alberto Kopelman Nova União
Antonio Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro Integração / EOFC
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Francis Augusto Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Marco Aurelio Buchaim Regos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Santos Red Lions BJJ
Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado TJJ School
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Francis Augusto Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto Octavio Dutra Rodrigues Neto CheckMat
Clayton de Carvalho Esteves Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado TJJ School
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Marcos Ryo Hashimoto Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira Carlson Gracie Team
Marcos Antonio Isidio dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Nelson Alessi Dal Igna CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Andrei Osti Andrezzo Cia Paulista
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Ataque Duplo
Carlos Antonio Rossi Ferreira Ryan Gracie Team
Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Juan Carlos Cantanhede Martin GF Team International
Clayton Meiji Ito Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Jose Nunes Alliance
José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Marcelo Pereira Dourado GF Team
Marco Antonio Montenegro Jr Akxe BJJ
Luciano Nunes Nucci Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Hercio Teofilo de Souza Lótus Club
Marcelo Augusto Lopes Gracie Barra
Alexandre dos Santos Stellet Associação Oriente
Almansor Vaz Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Givanildo Santana do Nascimento One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Marco Antonio Andrezzo Guigo JJ
Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo Nova União
Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Giovani Pinheiro dos Santos Zenith BJJ
Juscelino Silva dos Santos CheckMat
João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club
José Ricardo Favorito Ns Brotherhood
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos Lotus Sensei Felix
Allon Rohde Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Flávio Roberto Corrêa Pandeló Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo de Paula Souza Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Allon Rohde Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
José Ricardo Favorito Ns Brotherhood
José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ
Marco Antonio Andrezzo Guigo JJ
Master 4 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ
Master 4 / Female / Black / Heavy
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Master 4 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Master 4 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Marli Abadia Tiburcio Leão Dourado
Master 4 / Female / Black / Open Class
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Marli Abadia Tiburcio Leão Dourado
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light
Altair Aguiar Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Mauricio Hirosse Silva Castro Pedra XTreme BJJ
Gerson Pereira Gracie Barra
Humberto Alexandre dos Santos Tetris
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Maro Maro Chioccarello Junior Junior Gracie Barra
Vagner Panzarini Navarro Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Oseias de Sousa Pereira CheckMat
Osvaldo Chierice Alliance
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
Luiz Renato Dilelio Morales CheckMat
Eduardo Paes Barreto Amaral RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team
Eder Poli Gracie Barra
Franklin Ribeiro de Souza Careca JJ
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ
Mauro Aparecido Ribeiro da Assumpção Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Rosinaldo de Sousa Borja ZR Team Association
Ricardo Christian Gunia CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Adriano Campos de Araujo G13 BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Sandro Roberto Prudente Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Eduardo Paes Barreto Amaral RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team
Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ
Rosinaldo de Sousa Borja ZR Team Association
Sandro Roberto Prudente Nova União
Master 5 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Gracijane Pereira Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Gracijane Pereira Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Fernando Aparecido do Amaral Lótus Club
Marcelo Santos Fajardo LR Extreme
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Jose Luiz de Queiroz Universidade Católica de Brasília
Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 5 / Male / Black / Feather
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Claudionor Cardoso da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Gagik Tumanyan Mach One
Pedro Diniz Chaves do Rio Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
Jose Wilson Simões Alliance
Giancarlo Gaeta Gracie Barra
Marco Antônio Neves de Lima Brazilian Top Team
Virgilio Antonio Ferraz do Amaral Competition
Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle
Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna Gracie Barra
Jefferson Emanuel Barros CheckMat
Carlos Ricardo de Abreu Mario Sukata JJ
João Carlos Saturnino Filho Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Wagner Mendes Mota Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo Welton Ribeiro
Claudio Silva Muniz Carlson Gracie Team
José Abrahão Avino CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Van Dyck Oliveira Nova União
Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi Gracie Barra
Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie
Marcelo Dias Godoy Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
Marcio Cofani dos Passos Infight JJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Jose Wilson Simões Alliance
Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie
Wagner Mendes Mota Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Middle
Ricardo Ferreira Ayres Alliance
Roberto Krausz Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Renan Bekel Pacheco Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ricardo Ferreira Ayres Alliance
Renan Bekel Pacheco Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas
Master 6 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Rita de Cássia Aragão Fonseca Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Feather
Reinaldo Dnofre da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Alberto Manetti GF Team
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 BJJ
Reinaldo Dnofre da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Alberto Manetti GF Team
Master 6 / Female / Purple / Feather
Margarida Maria Gonçalves Navarro Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Brown / Light
Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Carlos Munhoz Meira Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 6 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Carlos Munhoz Meira Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 6 / Male / Black / Feather
Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Equipe RB Rodrigo Batata
Márcio Jordão Reis 014RBJJ
Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle
Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais
Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Nelson Grandini Carlos Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Pardini Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Hamilton R. Tank Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Equipe RB Rodrigo Batata
Nelson Grandini Carlos Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais
Master 7 / Female / Brown / Heavy
Nair Mota de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Maria Das Dores Da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 7 / Male / Black / Middle
Paulo Cesar dos Santos Oliveira GF Team
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra Gracie Barra
Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama Nova União
José Ciro da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 7 / Male / Black / Open Class
Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama Nova União
José Ciro da Silva Gracie Barra
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra Gracie Barra