Results

Floripa Fall International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result May/08/2021 06:32:14 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
CheckMat
252
2
Nova União
251
3
Gracie Barra
244
4
Alliance
149
5
The Match Champ
137
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha
123
7
TJJ School
85
8
Ns Brotherhood
72
9
Zenith BJJ
69
10
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
61

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Lucas Fernandes Coelho dos Santos Isaias JJ

2

Bastian Andres Subiabre Cohab Chile

3

Diego Bourguignon Rangel Rilion Gracie Navegantes

3

Gabriel Assunção Santos Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Alfredo Silva Welter Alliance

2

João Vitor Trindade Oliveira De La Riva Poa

3

Leonardo Caius Castelan Ganzala Arena JJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Otavio Tibes The Match Champ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Breno do Amaral Braulio Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Michael Marçal Ribeiro Ns Brotherhood

2

Henrique Zanoni Rost Alliance

3

Matheus de Oliveira Frotté DDR JJ

3

Vinicius Martins De Lima Ataque Duplo

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Luiz Guilherme Pereira Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

3

Adriano Luan Valerio Rocha CTJP

3

Lucas Silva CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Odryann Willian Gabriel Alves TJJ School

2

Igor Laroque Parente Nova Geração

3

Davi Loretto dos Santos Ataque Duplo

3

Vinicius Gabriel Lana Packer Team BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União

2

Pedro Henrique Correa Nascimento Nova União

3

Diego Martins dos Santos Gracie One

3

Gabriel Brito Carmona Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Erik Rodrigues Nova Geração

2

Lucas Rodrigues Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Dennis Silvano Maciel de Souza GF Team

2

Lucas Luis Campigotto Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Vitor Hugo Correa de Lima RPuleo Fight Club

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Josué Leal Delcastanher TJJ School

2

Samuel Primaz PS Phoenix BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Luiz Guilherme Pereira Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

3

Davi Loretto dos Santos Ataque Duplo

3

Igor Laroque Parente Nova Geração

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União

2

Lucas Rodrigues Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique Correa Nascimento Nova União

3

Vitor Hugo Correa de Lima RPuleo Fight Club

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Renata Marcellino da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono The Match Champ

2

Isabela Santos Gobi Alliance

3

Nátali Da Costa Linhares Arena JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Eduarda Alves Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Lotus Sensei Felix

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Mikaele Damaceno CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Beatriz Helena Molinari Vieira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amanda da Silva Fragoas Garcia CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nicole Cardoso Romero Packer Team BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono The Match Champ

2

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Lotus Sensei Felix

3

Eduarda Alves Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Renata Marcellino da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Mikaele Damaceno CheckMat

2

Nicole Cardoso Romero Packer Team BJJ

3

Beatriz Helena Molinari Vieira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Maicon Douglas dos Santos Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

João Lucas Lino CheckMat

2

Mateus de Souza Bullsfighter

3

Fabio Silva Vieira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Helgo Moreira Rosa Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Uriel Alan Flores Barbieri Nova União

2

Jackson Amorim Cabral Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Bento Gonçalves The Match Champ

3

Marlon Victor Xavier Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Nicolas Colman Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Felipe Machado TJJ School

3

João de Almeida Neto Black Helmets

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Willian Donizeti Teixeira Zenith BJJ

2

Maximiliano Alexis Carvajal Vargas Cohab Chile

3

Joelsio Portela N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Paulo Henrique Reinert Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo fão Silva CheckMat

2

João Carlo Mezzomo N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Bruno Ongaro Faria Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Maycke Nyckson da Silva Ribeiro Gean Magalhães JJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Vinícius da Silva Fabiano Alliance

2

Roberto Hort Netto Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro Rilion Gracie

2

Misael Ferreira Dos Santos The Match Champ

3

Alessandro Silva Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Marcelo Cardozo The Match Champ

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Maristelle Soares Bassani CheckMat

2

Rafaela Machado Perusso CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Maiara Madalena Meis Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 001

2

Ana Paula da Costa Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Eduarda Queiroz Rampa TJJ School

3

Tanise Dipaula Mello Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Gabriele de Andrade Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Blenda Mota da Silva Valença PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Natasha Larissa Inácio Dos Santos Nova União

2

Evelyn Cris Lins Pontes GF Team

3

Gabriely Cristina Pires Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Deyse Mayer de Azevedo Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amanda Rafaela da Silva Packer Team BJJ

3

Beatryz de Oliveira Fabricio Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Sueli Hasckel Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

2

Guilherme Jaques Guastavino Alliance

3

Gabriel Dos Santos Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Matheus Garcia Cunha G13 BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Meira Lourenco PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Emerson da Silva Batista Alliance

3

Osvaldo Bartsch Cohab Chile

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Nova União

2

Nathan Rodrigues Trindade Dezó JFC Almeida JJ

3

Delphi Yamber Dias Lopes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Wesley Patrick Possamai The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gabriel da Veiga Souza Zenith BJJ

2

Matheus Terra Telles Peres JFC Almeida JJ

3

André Pereira Gomes de Freitas Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Garcia Alcantara PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Caio Marques Silva Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Henrique Aparecido da Silva China Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raul Henrique Furtado The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

João Francisco Cerini Alliance Campinas

2

Julio Gustavo Corrêa Alliance

3

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira Zenith BJJ

3

Diego Alves dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Manoel Vitor Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Henrique B. da Silva Nova União

3

Joaquim Matheus Oliveira Alves de Souza Nova União/NU

3

Vinicius Freire Frota Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Caio Perondi de Melo Zenith BJJ

2

Marcos Vinicius Batista GF Team

3

Fernando Pusch Rodrigues CheckMat

3

Robson Lazzari De Brito Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Horácio Maciel Antunes Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Kutianski Gonzalez Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Henrique Pedroso Machado ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo de Souza Joaquim Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Horácio Maciel Antunes Gracie Barra

2

Caio Perondi de Melo Zenith BJJ

3

Luiz Henrique B. da Silva Nova União

3

Vinicius Freire Frota Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Monique Morais TJJ School

2

Giovana Kutlak Barbosa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Camila Becker Lopes The Match Champ

3

Larissa Alves Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Thais Nunes Bizacha Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ana Carolina Giordani Machado Alliance

3

Giovana Fernanda da Silva Batista Nova União

3

Isabela Praxedes de Oliveira Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Juliane dos Santos Nova União

2

Lisiane de Mello Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Karla Leticia de Almeida Team Cruz BJJ

3

Susane da Silva Andrade Judson Borges BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Alliance

2

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra

3

Bruna Mendes Gomes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Kauane Ramos da Silva CheckMat

2

Iasmim Casser da Silva Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joice Souza Nascimento GF Team

3

Katia de Azevedo Cabral Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance

2

Nicole Furtado Castanheira CheckMat

3

Cynthia Muscionico Espindula Avelar PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Fabiana Antonio Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jéssica Blaszczyk Dornelas TJJ School

2

Francielle Cordeiro Avelar Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Franciele Refiel de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Liandra Amabyle Tavares Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Iasmim Casser da Silva Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lisiane de Mello Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Kauane Ramos da Silva CheckMat

3

Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa CheckMat

2

Bruno da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ

3

Wagner Chrispim Junior Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Felipe Negochadle Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme da Silva Bilche GF Team

3

Iago de Souza Carvalho JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

2

Eduardo Micael Bastezini Gracie Barra

3

Emerson dos Santos Júnior The Match Champ

3

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

2

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Fit Combat - BJJ

3

Gabriel de Campos Theodoro Lanza Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

3

Iago Martins Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe Alliance

3

Andrei Felipe Alves Santos Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Nunes Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes Zenith BJJ

3

Alysson Santos Xavier Junior Andrade

3

João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Erich Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Ademar Mannrich Junior Nova União

3

Aurélio José da Silva Rodrigues Packer Team BJJ

3

Cristian Hernan Bravo Torres Cohab Chile

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Edson de Almeida Araújo CheckMat

3

Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues Nova União

2

Gustavo Prado Faquini Gracie Barra

3

Douglas Felipe da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Erich Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Daniel Nunes Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

2

Susana Lenara Machado Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Thays Hanna Mardegan Bullsfighter

2

Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Maria Elisa Kusano PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Camila Souza Ferreira Sergio Borba Jiu Jitsu Brasileiro

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

2

Ludmila Fiori de Araujo Nova União

3

Ana Maria Estegani Matos Prado Zenith BJJ

3

Ellen Caroline Coelho CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem Academia CM System

2

Ivete Schaefer De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Beatriz Souza Brandão PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Michelle Krause Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat

2

Mylena Euler Barboza da Silva Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Ellen Caroline Coelho CheckMat

2

Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat

3

Maria Elisa Kusano PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Cassio Ruocco de Arruda Gracie Barra

2

Thyago Dias Ribeiro Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Raphael Veiga Cerqueira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Henrique Lucindo Otávio de Almeida

3

Rafael Barbosa Rollemberg Albuquerque G13 BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yan Garcia Silveira Rilion Gracie

3

Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ Brasil

3

Leonardo de Carvalho Luna G13 BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Leonardo Teixeira Lara JFC Almeida JJ

2

Gabriel Dallazen Fonseca Team Medeiros

3

Caio Caetano Soares Ns Brotherhood

3

Jean Carlos Pauleti The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood

2

Tiago Willems Scalco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicholas Favaretto Bullsfighter

3

Ronan Veltrini Tangerino Bullsfighter

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva The Match Champ

2

Harryson Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

3

Hygor Donati Beck Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luciano Alberti Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Cabral Message Drill BJJ

2

Silvio Saraiva Reis Alliance

3

Giovane Ambrosio Peixoto Alliance

3

Rodrigo Limeira Florence Zanella de Souza Calasans BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Henrique Eyroff TJJ School

2

Rafael Dias da Silva Otávio de Almeida

3

Lukas Jose Wolski Gracie Barra

3

Marlon Manke Kohler The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leonardo Teixeira Lara JFC Almeida JJ

2

Rafael Cabral Message Drill BJJ

3

Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva The Match Champ

3

Nicholas Favaretto Bullsfighter

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Leyci Ruth Elias The Match Champ

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Milena da Silva Carneiro Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Elaine Silvano Maciel de Oliveira GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Leyci Ruth Elias The Match Champ

2

Elaine Silvano Maciel de Oliveira GF Team

3

Milena da Silva Carneiro Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Guilherme Angelus Montenegro de Carvalho Alliance

2

Jorge Luiz Nakamura GF Team

3

Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Niélton Soares Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Pedro Petrônio Valença Neto PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Alex Takeshi Nakadaki EBJJA/Kuroiwa

3

Gaston Alejandro Gomez Manzur Top Brother Mexico

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Caio Gregorio Cipriano Gracie Barra

2

Ricardo Rocha Lima Ns Brotherhood

3

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Luciano de Macedo Bernert Topo Competition BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra

2

Matheus Linhares Knorr Alliance

3

André Astolfo Baccarin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Yago Nanci Espíndola The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance

2

Rodrigo Acioli Miguel PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance

3

Gustavo Santiago Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

2

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio Gracie Elite Team

3

Marcelo de Toledo Cortelassi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva G13 BJJ

2

Gerard Piotr Labinski NS Brotherhood International

3

Aloysio Berardo Falcão de Paula Lopes Nova Geração

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otavio de Souza Nalati Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro

3

Andre Rudolfo Zenith BJJ

3

Marcelo Victor Palma de Castro J. Extremo

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance

2

Otavio de Souza Nalati Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro

3

Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Ana Carolina Schmitt The Match Champ

2

Rubia Amorim dos Santos TJJ School

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Ana Carolina Schmitt The Match Champ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Maicon Galdino TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Wellington Gustavo Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Joilson Antunes Costa Gracie Barra

3

Tcharles Augusto Nardi Elite JJ

3

Tiago Rohrsetzer TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Marcelo de Oliveira Santos CheckMat

2

Thiago Muniz de Lima The Match Champ

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Fonseca Pereira Drill BJJ

2

Leonardo Paulo da Silva WinnerJJ

3

Leonardo Valdeci de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Juan Bogado Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Mateus Aparecido Guedes CheckMat

2

Jhony Aparecido da Silva Arena JJ

3

David Ferreira Severo The Match Champ

3

Jansen Samir Lima Aquino Vinhas Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ary Felipe dos Santos Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima

2

Jeferson Coelho Nova União

3

Rafael Zen Nova União

3

Thiago Sens Vieira The Match Champ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Leo William Monteiro Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thiago Daniel Da Costa The Match Champ

3

Flademir Canesso Gracie Barra

3

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Douglas Augusto Vieira Alves Team Cruz BJJ

2

Paulo Antonio Baixo Packer Team BJJ

3

Eduardo Fernando Grellert Branco N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Jaisson Valtair da Cruz Topo Competition BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Diogo Rodrigo Vicente The Match Champ

2

Joel Brombila Gonçalves Garra Team

3

Antonio Murilo Carlos Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat

2

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

3

Igor Martins Batista CheckMat

3

Thyago Augusto Lopes Academia Thai Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento The Match Champ

2

Fabio Henrique Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Rodrigo Gomes Cícero Anderson Almeida BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento The Match Champ

3

Alex de Morais Bento Lima Guigo JJ

3

Leonardo Lima Santos Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento The Match Champ

3

Rodrigo Gomes Cícero Anderson Almeida BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ

2

Amanda Souza Soares Nova União

3

Vanilda Marcondes de Castro Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

2

Eliane Brambilla Franca GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Katia Rejeane Ricardo Sacani Black Helmets

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Cristiane Bittencourt Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ

2

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Cristiane Bittencourt Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Anderson Kimura Galeto Brothers BJJ

2

Lucas Rozales da Silva Barreto Guigo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rafael Filipini de Araujo Ns Brotherhood

2

Joao Paulo Miranda Brazilian Top Team

3

Marcus Wolgher Diniz da Silva The Match Champ

3

Thiago Syllas Teixeira Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Guilherme Jeremias Andrade Topo Competition BJJ

2

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Jonas Sutil TJJ School

3

Maykon Osório Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jefferson de Souza JFC Almeida JJ

2

Thiago Merlini The Match Champ

3

Eduardo da Silva Matos Integração / EOFC

3

Junior Teixeira da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Maran Queiroz da Silva Nicolodi J. O Team Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonatã Zurchimitten Nyx Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Adriano de Souza Zenith BJJ

3

Thafines Mattos Honorato N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

2

Marcel Sadao Uchihashi Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Eduardo Donan DNA Jiu-Jitsu School Curitiba

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcos Pereira Vicente Kito - Ryu

2

Celso Abrantes Junior Ns Brotherhood

3

Armando Hobus da Fonseca CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Carvalho de Souza Carlson Gracie Curitiba

2

Luciano de Freitas Santos Araújo Tetris

3

Bolivar Fernandes da Silva The Match Champ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Luciano de Freitas Santos Araújo Tetris

2

Guilherme Jeremias Andrade Topo Competition BJJ

3

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Marcos Pereira Vicente Kito - Ryu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

2

Bruno Favero do Carmo Qatar BJJ São Paulo

3

Ilson Stockmann Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Felipe Stegues Rodrigues Alliance

2

Bruno Coelho Regufe Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcelo de Oliveira ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

2

Leonardo Garcia Marques Alliance

3

Pedro Faral Carvalho CheckMat

3

Renan Mello Cedini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Tiago da Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

3

Gustavo Pacheco Aguiar Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vitor Rafael Amabilia Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes Alliance

2

Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ

3

Fernando Casimiro de Souza Nova União

3

José Rodrigo Stramosk Penso TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Abraão Falcão do Nascimento Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Altamir Molina Cezar Junior JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

3

Marco Aurélio Ferreira LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Julio Cezar de Lima Nova União

2

Bruno Multedo Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Santiago Barden Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raynner Ramiro Caldas Baigorria CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juliano Di Pelli Machado CheckMat

2

Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento G13 BJJ

3

Rafael Januário de Queiroz GF Team

3

Reinaldo da Silva Dias Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes Alliance

2

Juliano Di Pelli Machado CheckMat

3

Altamir Molina Cezar Junior JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Casimiro de Souza Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

2

Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra

3

Viviane Cristina de Almeida Teixeira Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

2

Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Ricardo Yukio Arita Gracie Barra

3

Estevão dos Santos The Match Champ

3

Jesus Alberto de Almeida Ferreira Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcelo Pereira dos Santos Nova União

2

Andre Ribeiro da Cunha Gracie Barra

3

Cristyan Devanir Martins Nova União

3

Marcello Pereira de Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Fabio Nery Fernandes The Match Champ

2

Daniel Bruno da Silva Ramos Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Marques Prazeres TJJ School

3

Elton Paulinio Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Jhonny Guimarães Luiz TJJ School

3

Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez Zenith BJJ

3

Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva HBJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Dornelles Corrales Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Irailson Gama Costa Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabricio Astor David The Match Champ

3

Juseppe Luiz Baccin Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Leandro Carvalho Soares Nova União

2

Diego Henrique Giassi Gracie One

3

André Cavalcante da Silva GF Team

3

Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

David Vieira da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Bettega Costa TJJ School

3

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabio Rusig Ns Brotherhood

2

Erick dos Santos da Rosa Topo Competition BJJ

3

Fábio Augusto Gregory Haubert Team

3

Silvio Osni Vieira Junior Black Helmets

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Vinicius Dornelles Corrales Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

3

David Vieira da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Cleber Duarte Francisco Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro

2

Fabiano Steinbach Jaraguá BJJ

3

Celso Alcaraz Gomes Junior WinnerJJ

3

Leandro Jose da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Dalla Palma Antonio Arena JJ

2

Jackson Pianezzer The Match Champ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Vinicius Vercoza Viana Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Weber Rodrigues CheckMat

3

Hugo Moresco Boer Black Helmets

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

2

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

3

Péricles de Lima Stone Fermino Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Zacarias Cardoso de Lima CheckMat

2

Leandro Capella Bon Sai JJ

3

André de Souza Rocha Ricardo Mello JJ

3

Emerson Nunes Mendes Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cristian Ricardo Loewen The Match Champ

2

Josemir Severino da Silva BJJ Coach Brasil

3

Jean Carlos do Nascimento The Match Champ

3

Joselito Antunes Costa Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

2

Carlos Augusto Chede Rotolo Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Luiz Cesar Ferreira Pego da Silva DNA Jiu-Jitsu School Curitiba

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Celso Joaquim Fernandes Soul Fighters Asja SC

3

Alencar Chavenco Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

2

Eduardo Kestering Constantino BJJ Coach Brasil

3

Luiz Alan Campelo Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ

2

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

3

Raphael Siqueira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

2

Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristian Ricardo Loewen The Match Champ

3

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Celso Rogerio Vitorino Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Eduardo Cordeiro Cruz Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dilnei Preve Bittencourt Gracie Barra

3

Fernando De Souza The Match Champ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Glauco Campi de Oliveira Studio R1

2

Felipe Maurício Simeão Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jacson Tavares de Melo Nova Formação JJ Team

3

Marco Aurélio Mendes Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Gustavo Manfre Gracie Barra

2

Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho GF Team

3

Rafael Carpes Nuernberg TJJ School

3

Tarciano Martins Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcio Ricardo de Paula Santos Gracie Barra

2

Rossano Marques Pereira JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Rodolfo Perius Gracie Barra Trindade Florianópolis SC

2

Vinicius Tadeu Leal Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fábio Luiz Alves Nova União

2

Rogerio Nicolau Silva Junior GF Team

3

Diego dos Santos Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Benedito Gomes Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcio Ricardo de Paula Santos Gracie Barra

2

Diego dos Santos Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Carpes Nuernberg TJJ School

3

Rogerio Nicolau Silva Junior GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Denivaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

2

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Miranda Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Zenon de Paula Lima N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Ricardo da Silva Varanda Bon Sai JJ

3

Arlindo José Heyse Silveira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Gilberto Rodrigues Meira ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

2

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Mauricio Rodrigo Pinheiro Ataque Duplo

3

Toni Angelo Benvenutti TJJ School

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Wandrey Niels The Match Champ

2

Carlos Santos Amarelo Zenith BJJ

3

Juliano Carlos dos Santos Academia OCS JJ

3

Rafael Cataneo Ferreira Rilion Gracie Navegantes

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marco Aurelio Correa Borges Ns Brotherhood

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Karl Arrue Meliga PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

3

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Roberto Semeler Academia Tatuapu Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Karl Arrue Meliga PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Juliano Carlos dos Santos Academia OCS JJ

3

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Roberto Semeler Academia Tatuapu Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Vagner Kuroiwa CheckMat

2

Marcos Lanzer de Souza WinnerJJ

3

Fernando Rego Marcatto Ryan Gracie Team

3

Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Davi de Souza Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Cabeleira Flores Gracie Barra

3

Marcos Roberto Sampaio Tafio Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rafael Neder Da Silva G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Maxsuel Lourenço Akxe BJJ

2

Rodrigo Alexandre da Rosa Ryan Gracie Team

3

Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha The Match Champ

3

Wagner Hermenegildo Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alessandro da Silva João Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leandro Silvestre Maciel Integração / EOFC

3

Brenno da Silva Coelho Gracie Barra

3

Henrique Ismael Bertoldo Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Felipe Gonçalves Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

3

Rodrigo Rossari Lótus Club

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva TJJ School

2

Gleydson Neri Sobrinho GF Team

3

Luciano Pinto da Silva JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Miguel Anka Haubert Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vander Carlini Francisco Gracie Barra

2

Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Marcelo Donald Pereira Nova União

3

Seidler Rodrigo Santos Ziser Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wesley dos Santos Wesley Santos Team

2

Hugo Bertolaccini Sanches Osório Otávio de Almeida

3

Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat

3

Leonardo Ramos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Vander Carlini Francisco Gracie Barra

2

Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

3

William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rafael de Castro Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Luis Felipe Freitas Argoud Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

2

Marco Aurélio Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Alvaro Rodrigo Nardes Pires Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

3

Marco Aurélio Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Rafael de Castro Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

2

Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance

3

Fernando Bicudo Meira Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

2

Rolion Grey Clemes Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bengt Simon, Stefan Holmberg Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Suzuki

3

Joab Cristiano Martins The Match Champ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Alberto Pérez Mario Sukata International

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Lairton Primaz PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Sidney Vieira The Match Champ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Marco Antônio Nunes G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Lairton Primaz PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

3

Marco Antônio Nunes G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rafael Alves de Souza Nova União

2

Eduardo Kawata CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fabio Luis do Nascimento G13 BJJ

2

Flavio da Silva Souza G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Luciano Souza de Vargas Drill BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Jose Claudio Ferreira da Silva LR Extreme

2

Marcos Antonio Cardoso CheckMat

3

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre de Souza Balbo Nova União

2

Luciano Gonçalves Neto TJJ School

3

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado TJJ School

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luciano Souza de Vargas Drill BJJ

2

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado TJJ School

3

Flavio da Silva Souza G13 BJJ

3

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Alberto Pereira CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Vinicius Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Eduardo Jose Gomes Academia CM System

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ

3

Francisco Alexsandro Mota Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rogério Tavares CheckMat

2

Rodrigo Stersi Nova União

3

Anderson de Souza Silva GF Team

3

Andre Costa da Silva Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo de Santana e Almeida Alves GF Team

2

Claudir José dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos da Silva Rocha Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

André Vicentin PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú

3

Rogerio Celestino de Oliveira Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Renato Rachadel Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

2

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

3

Rodrigo Franco Montenegro Francisco GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Claudir José dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

3

André Vicentin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rogerio Celestino de Oliveira Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ

2

Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International

2

Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ

3

Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ

2

Alex Sander Lobo de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ

2

João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex Sander Lobo de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Ataque Duplo

2

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Hélio Bezerra Dias Ns Brotherhood

2

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

3

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Oscar de Souza Melo Neto Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

2

Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Fernando Aparecido do Amaral Lótus Club

2

Marcelo Santos Fajardo LR Extreme

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fernando Aparecido do Amaral Lótus Club

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ronildo Machado Beck Gracie Humaita

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior De La Riva JJ

2

Ronildo Machado Beck Gracie Humaita

Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 6 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Hamilton R. Tank Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Hamilton R. Tank Tozi Jiu Jitsu