Results

Chicago Spring International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result May/08/2021 05:39:40 (UTC-06:00) Central Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Alliance
390
2
Carlson Gracie Team
323
3
Brasa CTA
288
4
Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
214
5
GF Team
189
6
McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
123
7
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
123
8
Gracie Barra
100
9
Valko BJJ Academy
68
10
Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
57

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Mason Skrezyna Carlson Gracie Team

2

Kromber Adrian Lainez Brasa CTA

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Zachary Kenneth James Burns Cicero Costha Canada

2

Eli Jao Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kevin Mendez Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcus Mccallister CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gabriel Felix Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team

2

Alexander Sandoval JR Carlson Gracie Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

James Henry Bettencourt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dylan Joseph Albright GF Team

3

Anthony Bryan Russo Gracie Barra

3

Brian Danniel Boleaga Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marco Antônio de Souza Gracie Barra

2

Milan Djuric Carlson Gracie Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Kevin Mendez Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Felix Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team

3

Alexander Sandoval JR Carlson Gracie Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Marco Antônio de Souza Gracie Barra

2

James Henry Bettencourt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dylan Joseph Albright GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Dylan Cameron Alliance

2

Ethan James Waltman Choke-U

3

Dastan Amir Brasa CTA

3

Sergio Vences Uflacker Academy

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Caleb Joseph Conway Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Joshua Adam Graham Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

John Patrick Brennan Alliance

3

Michael Zagorski Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Colin Isaac Conway Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Cameron Hall Dowling Uflacker Academy

3

Devin Dale Dipzinski Magic BJJ

3

Randle David Crowley Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Derek Miller Cavalo Team

2

Robert Mattison Hamilton Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andrew James Gunderson Alliance Madison

3

Samuel Adam Kern Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Taylor McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Matthew Wallace Valko BJJ Academy

3

Andrew Skinner Alliance

3

Eric Michael Litke Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Michael D'Andrea Valko BJJ Academy

2

Nick Brancato Brasa CTA

3

John Anthony Kaiser Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Przemyslaw Ernest Marcisz Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Darren Kriener Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Nicholas J Madrigal Alliance

3

Kevin Weber Gracie Barra

3

Patrick Thomas Byrnes Magic BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andrew Benjamin Mathison Veneration BJJ

2

Mileta Rondovic Fumaca Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joseph Soudan Team Robson Moura

3

Marcus Sanders Brazil 021 International

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Mariya Bubela Brasa CTA

2

Iwona Monika Lesiak Uflacker Academy

3

Kristin Nedialkova Brasa CTA

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Rontrice Thomas Alliance

2

Jeni Fennell Choke-U

3

Laurie Jacobs Staley Martial Arts

3

Marian Lee Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Courtney A Sunberg GF Team

2

Dakota Rae Zimmerman Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Maggie Mahon Body of Four

3

Ngoc Hong Vuong Juniko'

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Taylor Heather Findlay Body of Four

2

Monica Sowers Alliance

3

Morgan Huppenthal GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Nahiyha Telietha Porter Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Kelsey Klein Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Brooke Ryan Serra BJJ Academy

3

Kelsey Bates Brasa CTA

3

Kendra Dennett Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Lauren Hoffman Gracie Barra

2

Elizabeth Cosme Carlson Gracie Team

3

Kayla Danielle Jetter Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Samantha FoxSparrow Brasa CTA

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Kylie Danae Marlowe Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Danna Jalinka Preciado Carlson Gracie

3

Deanna Fallon Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Miley Merritt Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Tiffany Stewart Carlson Gracie Team

2

Blanca Martinez-Flores Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jennifer K. C. Rowe Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Lauren Janell Wang Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Timothy Apuli Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Shawn Encalado Jr. GF Team

3

Arbie Balajadia Gracie Humaita Winnipeg

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Larry Beek LEAD BJJ

2

John Ferraro Combat Base

3

Matthew Anthony Isaacs Gracie Humaita International

3

Sambhram Patel Brazil 021 International

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Matheus Teixeira Queiroz Carlson Gracie Team

2

Amarto Rajaram Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Jacob Pellowe Carlson Gracie

3

Matthew Crockett Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Salvatore Marandino GF Team

2

Rafael George X3 Sports BJJ

3

Edward Flick Alliance

3

James Clark Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Anthony James Mangi Alliance

2

Kevin Medeiros Uflacker Academy

3

Clinton Grider Gracie Humaita USA

3

Kevin Sherrill X3 Sports BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Austin M. Phelps Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Jonathan Griffin McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Bader Albaqsami Valko BJJ

3

John Minster Valko BJJ Academy

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Amr Ghoneim Alliance USA

2

Drew Forrest Barnes Caique Jiu-Jitsu

3

Logan Martin Haselman Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Stefan Zuric McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jason Meehan Alliance

2

Mark Jacob Poupard Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Matthew Skinner Brasa CTA

3

Nicholas Jay Kolmel Renzo Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cole Edward Lee Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Ramiro Marquez Valko BJJ Academy

3

Cody Evans Poncher Gracie Barra

3

Eddie Parker Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jason Meehan Alliance

2

Matheus Teixeira Queiroz Carlson Gracie Team

3

Clinton Grider Gracie Humaita USA

3

Ramiro Marquez Valko BJJ Academy

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Melissa Anne Duda Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Isabella Queiroz Souza Brasa CTA

3

Michelle Day Helio Soneca BJJ

3

Shelby Norment Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Emily Rosalynn Nicholson GF Team

2

Marlee Hirson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Clara Chung Carlson Gracie Team

3

Heather Shedd Uflacker Academy

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Darla Sedlacek Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maria Bascom Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Logan Rance GF Team

3

Mary Elizabeth Orstein Renzo Gracie Academy

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Janine Lillian Mutton Cicero Costha Canada

2

Gwen Mihaljevich Valko BJJ Academy

3

Alexandria Marie Dunnett Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team

3

Barbara Lance Magic BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Juanita Shingles Pedro Sauer Team

2

Eden Berg Carlson Gracie Team

3

Stephanie Briones GF Team

3

Sydney Skuodas Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Samantha Hall Gracie Barra

2

Thea Fisk Alliance

3

Katelyn Mary Adducci Gracie Barra

3

Tommi Lea Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Janine Lillian Mutton Cicero Costha Canada

2

Samantha Hall Gracie Barra

3

Juanita Shingles Pedro Sauer Team

3

Thea Fisk Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Justin Penaflor Carlson Gracie Team

2

Nick Broz Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Thanh-Lam Ngo Alliance

3

Vinícius da Silva Pereira Brazil 021 International

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rohan Patel Brasa CTA

2

alex seaver Carlson Gracie Team

3

Gannon Lang BETA Academy

3

Marcus Beddor Black Arrow

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Austin Caine Oranday Alliance

2

An Vu Brasa CTA

3

Cameron John Chaffee Gracie Humaita Philadelphia

3

John Payne Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição Carlson Gracie Team

2

Chris-Anthony D. Thompson GF Team

3

Michael Sheehan Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Zane Henricksen Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Abdurahmanhaji Murtazaliev Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Justin Michael Alliance

3

Bryan Peterson Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Jorge Valladares Pedigo Submission Fighting

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance

2

Ben Joseph Sina Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Branden Bell GF Team

3

David James Fox Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Josh Ihnen Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2

Eyad Jaara Brasa CTA

3

Nathaniel Rodriguez Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Shea Butler Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team

2

Clinton Johnson III Team James Clingerman

3

João Paulo Costa Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Zapata Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição Carlson Gracie Team

2

João Paulo Costa Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance

3

Rohan Patel Brasa CTA

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Sarah Stump GF Team

2

Gella Montoya Vitor Shaolin BJJ

3

Alexa Nicole Yanes Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Jessica Ann Buchman Brasa CTA

2

Lisa Bernau Carlson Gracie Team

3

Caroline Collins Alliance

3

Kelley Quijano Caique Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Dania Obeid Brasa CTA

2

Mary Niedrauer Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristina Anaya Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

3

Natalie Barczyk Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Maxine Knetter Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Dania Obeid Brasa CTA

2

Cristina Anaya Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

3

Alexa Nicole Yanes Gracie Barra

3

Jessica Ann Buchman Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Dean Lewis Alliance

2

Irshad Khan Alliance

3

Mark Millare Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance

2

Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports

3

Eric Boleaga Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

3

Graham Craig Peckham Cicero Costha Canada

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance

2

Daniel Patrick Sweeney Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu

3

adrian sandoval Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

2

Paulo Ricardo Pires Araujo Alliance

3

Blake Klassman McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Tim Lydigsen Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto GF Team

2

Nikolas H. Argentinis Juniko'

3

Nathan J dos Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva GF Team

2

Andrew Ryan Lueneburg Brasa CTA

3

James Laginess Caique Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

2

Nicholas N. Spacek Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva GF Team

2

Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto GF Team

3

Andrew Ryan Lueneburg Brasa CTA

3

Tim Lydigsen Brasa CTA

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Crystle Kelly Brasa CTA

2

Sarah Caroline Scarr Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

2

Rene Eduardo Lopez Brasa CTA

3

Adam Paul Ferrara GF Team

3

Perez R. Figueroa Jr. Team Redzovic

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Vitor Shaolin BJJ

2

Thiago Augusto Araujo Macedo Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

3

Adam Benayoun Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christopher M. Kriebel Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance

2

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team

3

Khristopher K Gonzalez Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo da Costa Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco Alliance

2

Dante Leon GF Team

3

Aiazbek Mustakov Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

David Salem Garmo Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Ashur Sami Darmo Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Kitober Vieira GF Team

3

Brandon Scott Bergeron Pedro Sauer Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Matthew W Leighton Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira GF Team

2

Jared Lynn Dopp Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Oscar John Hipp Alliance

3

Jamil Salim Fakhoury Gracie Barra

3

Myung Simon Park Combat Base

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira GF Team

2

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Jared Lynn Dopp Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matthew W Leighton Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Laurah Elizabeth Hallock GF Team

2

Kristin Mikkelson Brazil 021 International

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Yacinta X. Nguyen-Huu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Yacinta X. Nguyen-Huu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Chander Kannan Carlson Gracie Team

2

Ben Corwin Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jeremy Nelson Ralph Gracie

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Harrison Chan Carlson Gracie Team

2

Ninson VUE Carlson Gracie

3

Nathan K Hoffman Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Timothy Mills Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

T.K. Butler GUVNA BJJ

2

Christopher James SAS Team USA

3

Daniel DiCamillo Valko BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Oliver Elias Flouty Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

David Charles Neal Alliance

3

Chris David Burns Cicero Costha Canada

3

Robert Kenneth Lausch Alliance

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

John Russo Carlson Gracie Team

2

Eddie Morales Alliance

3

Aaron Obispo Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Hyeonwoo Jeong Valko BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Michael Crimmins Brasa CTA

2

Robert Frazier Carlson Gracie Team

3

Adam Wolgast Team Curran

3

Chris T Baardsen Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Matthew Phillips BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

2

William Daunora Choke-U

3

Benjamin Nicholas Baker Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Steven Taylor Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Justin Lee Talkington BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

2

Nathan Wolf Brasa CTA

3

Daniel Reed Jetter Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Hector Juan Marchand Choke-U

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Joshua Rayn Rageth Carlson Gracie Team

2

Marc Morandi Alliance

3

Don Zdan Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

David Brown Brasa CTA

2

Bradley Mattan Team Redzovic

3

Dave Eugene Chapman Alliance

3

Idris Sunmola Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Kevin Devries Carlson Gracie Team

2

David Becker Carlson Gracie Team

3

Colin R Santangelo Brasa CTA

3

Reed Schuster Brazil 021 International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Joe Dankowski Carlson Gracie Team

2

Victor Borja Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Brian Kranz LCCT USA

3

Daniel Perales Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jared Dillenburg Team Shawn Hammonds

2

Oscar Rosas Brasa CTA

3

Anthony Misitano Carlson Gracie Team

3

Noah Norman Ball Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Steven Blahnik Brasa CTA

2

Adam Posthuma Combat Base

3

Brian Fisk Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Corey Powers Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Dylan T Smith McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Daniel Linehan Brasa CTA

3

Anthony Cavin GF Team

3

Dexter Torres Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eric Hernandez Brasa CTA

2

Alexandre Gadelha Lima Gracie Humaita South Bay

3

Spyridon Alexopoulos Valko BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Victor Borja Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Alexandre Gadelha Lima Gracie Humaita South Bay

3

Idris Sunmola Alliance

3

Steven Blahnik Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marianna Zafiroudis Body of Four

2

Katherine Schott Gracie Humaita USA

3

Danielle Tinebro Alliance

3

Melissa Salgado Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Stephanie Buczek Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Amy Bowman BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

Fredrica Introne Magic BJJ

3

Jean Barykin Brazil 021 International

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Sasha Hulisz Brasa CTA

2

Monica Nydam Valko BJJ Academy

3

Claudia Beaule GUVNA BJJ

3

Lauren Kucera McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Amanda Wyatt Alliance

2

Megan McDonald Alliance

3

Jocelyn Anne Johnson Stratford BJJ

3

Suthasinee S. Vickstrom Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Cypress Mae Urrutia Brasa CTA

2

Jennifer Guthrie Team James Clingerman

3

Elizabeth Fawcett Stratford BJJ

3

Krista Ferando McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Amanda Wyatt Alliance

2

Monica Nydam Valko BJJ Academy

3

Krista Ferando McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jace Vevera Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Mark Enriquez Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex Viana Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

3

James Walters Team James Clingerman

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Teody Lopez Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

William Sweatt Alliance

3

David Pitchford Magic BJJ

3

Fernando Orozco GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Owen Brickell Zenith BJJ

2

Jason Cheng Alliance

3

Dustin Kim Brasa CTA

3

Jeff Piszczek Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Cody Dolly McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Ian Chaney McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Dennis Vos Brazil 021 International

3

Ion Losetchi Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Brad Woods Team James Clingerman

2

Mack Arnos GF Team

3

Macario Gonzalez Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Patryk Szuta McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Aditya Nayar Brasa CTA

2

Corey Phelps BETA Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

RYAN SALISBURY Carlson Gracie Team

2

Travis Trayer Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Corey Phelps BETA Academy

2

Brad Woods Team James Clingerman

3

Dustin Kim Brasa CTA

3

Travis Trayer Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team

2

Elizabeth Rosenshine Vitor Shaolin BJJ

3

ANA NIEVES Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Patricia Ann Smith Caique Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Kathleen Brewer Team 1 BJJ

2

Brianne Corral BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Lauren Brown Valko BJJ Academy

2

Jessaca Layne Linnabery Triton Fight Center

3

Carolyn S. Long Serra BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Krystal McKenzie Alliance

2

Jennifer Lynn Zanotti McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

AJ Clingerman Team James Clingerman

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Krystal McKenzie Alliance

2

Brianne Corral BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

AJ Clingerman Team James Clingerman

3

Patricia Ann Smith Caique Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Casey Pratt Gracie Barra

2

Brandon Christopher Reilly Alliance

3

Gabriel Clarito Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

James E Fisher Team Shawn Hammonds

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Antonio Smith CheckMat

2

Justin Metcalfe Valko BJJ Academy

3

Anthony Wong Caique Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caio Cesar Oliveira Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

James Alan Fritz Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Philip A. Barone Brasa CTA

3

Brad Babines GF Team

3

Michael Gregory Fagan McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Phillip Brown Gracie Barra

2

Andrew Meyer Valko BJJ Academy

3

Joe Cressman Brasa CTA

3

Kenneth Glenn CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Patrick Cooney Carlson Gracie Team

2

Justin LaBenne Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Max Vice-Reshel Valko BJJ Academy

2

Anthony jay Smith Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Nick Murphy BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

Tyler E. Beckley Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Anthony jay Smith Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2

Tyler E. Beckley Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Kenneth Glenn CheckMat

3

Patrick Cooney Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Roya Sarwary Body of Four

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Bambi Renee Oranday Martin Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Bambi Renee Oranday Martin Alliance

2

Roya Sarwary Body of Four

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Bruno Frazatto X. C. Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Justin L. Wehr Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

João Alfredo Tavares Marinho GF Team

2

Jason Desmond Youseph Carlson Gracie Team

3

James V Barrett Brasa CTA

3

Wade M Barden Team Shawn Hammonds

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

2

Samuel Seth Snow Alliance

3

John Jacob Miclot GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

John B Gutta Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Andrew Jay Acker Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Anthony Joseph Ferrara Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Anthony Cruz Carlson Gracie Team

3

Mario Sepulveda Jr. Team Jucão USA

3

Paul Elezaj Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Nicholas Raymond Sanders Kronos BJJ HQ

2

Fransoes dos Passos Juniko'

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juliano Sousa Coutinho Juniko'

2

Matthew D Garber Brasa CTA

3

Rodrigo Leite de Medeiros Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Samuel Seth Snow Alliance

2

Nicholas Raymond Sanders Kronos BJJ HQ

3

Andrew Jay Acker Alliance

3

Anthony Joseph Ferrara Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Sonya M. B. Plavcan Alliance

2

Jennifer Lynn Whitcomb Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Sonya M. B. Plavcan Alliance

2

Jennifer Lynn Whitcomb Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

William Weathers McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Ed Cullerton Uflacker Academy

3

Erik Meadors Team Curran

3

Tim Galen Fallon Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Ed Kasper Gracie Barra

2

Craig Fass McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Garrett Aird Carlson Gracie Team

3

Joshua P. Black Renato Tavares Association

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Avery A FoxSparrow Brasa / CTA / RT

2

Brandon Karl Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Craig Michael Salmonson Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Earvin Foster Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Beatty Carlson Gracie Team

2

Tim Wallin Gracie Barra

3

John P Rink Alliance

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Joe O'Connor Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Travis Saint Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Dan Ginavan GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Peter Alexander Gerharz Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Rack Lee Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Jeff Fjeldheim Gracie Barra JJ

3

Adam Jay Smith Gracie Barra

3

Lee Patrick Pulliam Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael Olsick Alliance

2

Jonathan E Teasdale Gracie Barra

3

Jim Guleserian Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Tomas Lee Skerrett Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jason Henry Gracie Barra

3

james tomisek Brasa CTA

3

Sam Peterson BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Grzegorz Martyniak Brasa CTA

2

Nolan Mcguire Brazil 021 International

3

Josue Moraes Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Matthew Morin Brasa CTA

2

Angel Silva Alliance

3

John Francis Valko BJJ Academy

3

Michael Field Pedigo Submission Fighting

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Maurice Bembry Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2

Tom Butler Team 1 BJJ

3

Oscar Garcia Carlson Gracie Team

3

Victor Diaz Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Derek Creary Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sean Kaulike Baumann Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

David Mcmannus McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association

2

Roberto Maia Junior Juniko'

3

Neftali Morales Brazil 021 International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matt Greenberg McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Steven Dawson Alliance

3

Jean-Blanchard Mongeois Nova Geração - Davis/USA

3

Joshua Hamilton Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Matt Greenberg McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Oscar Garcia Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association

3

Joshua Hamilton Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Steven James Hardy Nino Schembri Team

2

Mikeal D. Wood Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jonathan Miller Alliance

2

Brandon L Newington Magic BJJ

3

Bryan Balmaseda Team James Clingerman

3

Charles Schrader McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Albert James Balayo Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Matthew Hill Valko BJJ Academy

3

Christopher S. Cagadas Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Joseph Garcia GF Team

2

Michael Realmuto Alliance

3

Beau Laughridge Carlson Gracie Team

3

Derrick D. Mullins CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jeffrey Symons McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Michael Mutter Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jacob Urrutia Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Joseph Wray Carlson Gracie Team

2

DAVID GARCIA Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Daniel M Alexander Renzo Gracie Newark

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jim Salvatori Brasa CTA

2

Corey Swan Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Miguel Gamez Jr Alliance

3

Roberto Ramirez Team James Clingerman

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adam Sippos Alliance

2

will Shilts Alliance

3

Grant Nidey Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

will Shilts Alliance

2

Adam Sippos Alliance

3

Charles Schrader McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Grant Nidey Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

David Clopton Helio Soneca BJJ

2

Rich Rodriguez Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jeff Yumul Pete The Greek's Rio

2

Norman Andersen McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Josey Boatright McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Mark Lowe Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jeff Tardiff Brasa CTA

2

Joseph M Elsey Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Andre Luis Domingues Dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonathan E. Lane McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

kleber rogerio de oliveira Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brandon T Copeland Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre Gracie Sports USA

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Brandon T Copeland Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Jeff Tardiff Brasa CTA

3

Jonathan E. Lane McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Anthony Joseph Ferro Uflacker Academy

2

Tim Thielen Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Anderson Silverio da Silva Brazil 021 International

2

Jadyson Da Costa Nino Schembri Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Kyle Lane Watson Watson Martial Arts

2

Daniel Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team

3

Brent Richard Insco Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Robert A Hemmerich Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jorge Britto Lima Filho Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Benjamin James Nelson Super System BJJ

3

Benjamin L Sheaffer BJJ Coach Intl. Association

3

Lawrence C. Dunning Valko BJJ Academy

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Andy Kazik Brasa CTA

2

Lourival Julio da S. Binda Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Samuel Spiegelman Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team

2

Justin J. Lemke Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rodrigo F de Souza Juniko'

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jorge Britto Lima Filho Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Justin J. Lemke Carlson Gracie Team

3

Brent Richard Insco Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Daniel Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Anthony J Zito Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

2

Shaun Richmond Carlson Gracie Team

3

Cesar Octavio Briones LCCT USA

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Robert Palmer Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

David Guzman Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

3

Corey Graebner LEAD BJJ

3

Niraj Shah Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Duane Cox McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Shawn Gauvin Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Alejandro Perez Cruz Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ryan Thomas Sberna Carlson Gracie Team

2

Brian Laegeler Valko BJJ Academy

3

Raymon Douglas Terry SAS Team USA

3

Ronald Mousseau Brazil 021 International

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Cory Vokey Body of Four

2

Aaron Mitchell Alliance

3

Chris Michael Vinezeano Carlson Gracie Team

3

Zachary Blickens Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Joseph Malgioglio Brasa CTA

2

Christopher Richardson Carlson Gracie Team

3

Trevor Trentine SAS Team USA

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Scott Giller McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Bryce Franck Team Curran

3

Andrew G Tillman Valko BJJ Academy

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jamin Soria Carlson Gracie Team

2

Keith William Beck Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Brian Craig Manning Carlson Gracie Team

3

David Fales Landmeier Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jamin Soria Carlson Gracie Team

2

Andrew G Tillman Valko BJJ Academy

3

Shawn Gauvin Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Trevor Trentine SAS Team USA

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Aleksandr Jones Alliance

2

Aaron Mathew Martin Alliance

3

Marcus Cameron East Coast United BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Douglas W. Fulwider GF Team

2

Nathaniel Fowler Jr Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brian J. Fuller Brasa CTA

3

Curtis Hamilton Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Daniel T. Serrano Kioto BJJ - Sayville

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Robby Burroughs Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

C.D. Dietrich Kioto BJJ - Sayville

3

Raul Martinez Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Scott Repec Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Nathaniel Fowler Jr Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel T. Serrano Kioto BJJ - Sayville

3

Aleksandr Jones Alliance

3

C.D. Dietrich Kioto BJJ - Sayville

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Javier Palomo Team Redzovic

2

Larry An Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jonathan J. Key Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anthony L. Byrd Kronos BJJ HQ

3

Ryan Bricco Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Michael Hagl Uflacker Academy

2

Carlos Feliciano Carlson Gracie Team

3

Randolph Bazile Crazy 88

3

Randy Barton Magic BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Travis Patrick Stevens Super System BJJ

2

Steven J Colon Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jeremy Berriault Gracie Humaita International

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael Peter Carroll Brasa CTA

2

Vijayanand Hemanchal Cicero Costha Canada

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Anthony L. Byrd Kronos BJJ HQ

2

Michael Peter Carroll Brasa CTA

3

Javier Palomo Team Redzovic

3

Ryan Bricco Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marty Nunn McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Glen Richard Martinez Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ron Versetto Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jason Charles Conaway Kronos BJJ HQ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Robert Schuster Brasa CTA

2

Wojciech Husak Essential Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Trepanier Alliance

3

Neale Ehren Hoerle Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Mark J. Vives Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Alexandre L. Martins Meadows Alliance

3

Paul Joseph O'Sullivan Atos JJ International

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Ramos Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zachary Thomas Beck Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Adrian Smithson GUVNA BJJ

3

Alan W. Stockman Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcos Escobar Saad Brasa CTA

2

Mark Phillip Plavcan Alliance

3

Jake Linnabery Triton Fight Center

3

Ray Edward Casias Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Anthony Lamar Scales Nova União International

2

Danny Sam Agemy Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Benjamin Joel Lindhout Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Scott R Morton Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Mark J. Vives Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Mark Phillip Plavcan Alliance

3

Alexandre L. Martins Meadows Alliance

3

Scott R Morton Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Mike Hanson Atos JJ International

2

Michael Thad Graham LEAD BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Devin Dallaire Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Brian Sturgeon Combat Base

3

Chris Nitzke Gracie Barra

3

Mark Andeer Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rob Segsworth GUVNA BJJ

2

Dan Tobin Alliance

3

George Prigorski Staley Martial Arts

3

John Rose LEAD BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Dave Rich Combat Base

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mark Andeer Alliance

2

Dave Rich Combat Base

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jason Smith Alliance

2

Anthony Fox Valko BJJ Academy

3

Charles Burmeister Alliance

3

Martin Gordon Mendoza Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Randy Patterson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

James Michael Valko BJJ

3

jason curtis Carlson Gracie Team

3

Micah Onixt Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ladislav Mathis Team Oliveira

2

Flavio Ricardo Ferreira Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

James Michael Valko BJJ

2

Jason Smith Alliance

3

Charles Burmeister Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

James Loeser Alliance

2

David Doucette Carlson Gracie Team

3

Joseph M Pulver GF Team

3

Timothy Walters Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Keith Tubin Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Johnny Tuggle L. Brazil 021 International

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

James Loeser Alliance

2

Keith Tubin Carlson Gracie Team

3

Johnny Tuggle L. Brazil 021 International

3

Joseph M Pulver GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

2

Merchant S. Adams Jr. Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Fernando Luiz F Zulick Cicero Costha Canada

3

Jan Zwolinski Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Aaron Michael Ard Super System BJJ

2

Donnell R Etienne BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

David Anthony Isaacs Gracie Humaita International

3

Gilberto Monroy Aguas Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Egor Radzievskii Body of Four

2

Jesus Orlando Santiago Brazil 021 International

3

Thomas C Woodruff Team Curran

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA

2

Fernando Luiz F Zulick Cicero Costha Canada

3

Merchant S. Adams Jr. Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

3

Thomas C Woodruff Team Curran

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Scott Alan Coleman McCune's Martial Arts

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

David Eugene Brown Renato Tavares Association

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel Taylor Brasa CTA

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

David Eugene Brown Renato Tavares Association

2

Scott Alan Coleman McCune's Martial Arts

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Mark Foster McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Scott Roffers Brasa CTA

2

Charles York GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Scott Roffers Brasa CTA

2

Mark Foster McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Charles York GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

David Brian Jones Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Robert Kelly Gleason BJJ Coach Intl. Association

2

Timothy J. Ramsden Team Curran

3

Major Kenneth Stewart Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

william stinson GF Team

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

william stinson GF Team

2

Robert Kelly Gleason BJJ Coach Intl. Association

3

Major Kenneth Stewart Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ