Rome International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Jun/18/2018 13:11:26 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Feather

CheckMat Elvis Kuduzovic Nikic
CheckMat Musa Gazalapov
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Niccolò Petrini
Total: 3

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light

Milanimal Luca Rinaldi
Zenith BJJ - Canada Georgi Nikolov
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Male / Rooster

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Valerio Nuvoli
Zentih BJJ - Greece Nikolay Atanasov Atanasov
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Climent club Frank Fernandez Sabater
Gracie Barra Henrijs Kalins
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Aidash - Khan Oorzhak
Nova União International Antonio Sebastiàn Càrcamo Barrientos
PAT Academy Belgium Ayub Patsagov
Soul Fighter's Israel Ben Cohen
Total: 6

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Daniele Maullu
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Mykhailo Ishchuk
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Dimitrios Baris
CheckMat Julius Pelkonen
CheckMat Yakup Gaabriel Keränen
Frota Team Nogueira Calvin Darryl Frei
Gracie Barra Christophe Tsimacidis
Gracie Humaita International Ismail Badrezzamane
Zenith BJJ - Canada Aleksandar Donchevski
Zentih BJJ - Greece Angel Dimitrov Sapundzhiev
Zentih BJJ - Greece Vasil Nenkov Vasilev
Total: 11

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Ivan Sylman
Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team Miguel Ângelo Godinho Vítor
Fight Sports International Patrick Breitschmid
Flow Ghassen Selmi
Gracie Barra Mohamed Samadi
Gracie Barra Quentin Dawir
Hermes Club Angelos Kritikos
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Tomás Santos de Figueiredo Albuquerque Pinto
Jungle BJJ Lukáš Vaculín
Zentih BJJ - Greece Asen Asenov
Zentih BJJ - Greece Tsvetomir Nikiforov Petkov
Total: 11

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

BJJ Globetrotters Jamie Heintze
Frontline Academy Jonas Røed
Hermes Club Andreas Boutos
Jungle BJJ Valentýn Klíč
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy Ahmad Ebjad Alotaibi
Mill Hill BJJ Harry Jayke Andrew Burton
Roger Gracie Gymbox Serik Shashdauletov
Roger Gracie Vienna Nemezio Orazio Lopezperez
Zenith BJJ Ventsislav Ventsislavov Sotirov
Total: 9

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Caio Terra Ivan Veselinov Dimitrov
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Valerio Mottironi
Fn Fight.co Europa Michele Sinico
GF Team Berlin Civan Sever
Gracie Barra Talha İzzet Kavranoglu
Hermes Club Nikolaos Vasileios Raftogiannis
SBG Ireland Daniel Francis Sage
Zenith BJJ - Canada Ilija Zdravkov
Total: 8

WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Artur Preis
GF Team UK Maksym Yalovtsov
Gold Team Fighters Patryk Alan Borkowski
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Athanasios Kazantzis
Gracie Barra Alexandros Kostorrizos
Roger Gracie Academy Kiryl Shyshko
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team International Antonios Karakostas
Gracie Barra Ernest Bohdziel
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Barbosa Team Agua Chiemi Hatano
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Marie Attinot
Evolve MMA Danielle Yap
Faz Forca Team Anisa Bardhaj
Faz Forca Team Eleni Papageorgiou
Fight Sports International Ligaya Largo
Flow Eleonora Massicci
Frontline Academy Jill Jonassen
Roger Gracie Academy Darya Pazniak
Total: 9

WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather

ACTJJ International Kristina Agnes Gordon
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Olga Tymoshenko
Brazilian Power Team International Lucia De Fatima Afonso
Carlson Gracie Team Scout Bosshard
CFC Team Mar Cabello Ramos
CheckMat Foteini Paschali
CheckMat Sylwunia Bruns
Gracie Barra Céline Boivin
Hermes Club Stavroula Kotoula Panagiotis
KMR BJJ KIMURA Marie Keiser
Royal Marines BJJ Association Clare F A Busst
Strela Team Iuliia Bodrova
Total: 12

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light

AJJK Beatrice Beck
Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Eralda Hyseni
Brazilian Power Team International Jessica Lauren Stanier
Corvos Edvina Bihorac
Gracie Barra Sara Maria Barata Moreira
Hermes Club Afroditi Kyriakoulea
Hermes Club Anastasia Grammatsoulia
Hermes Club B Olga Vivikidi
Pirates Alexandra Kraniou
Renzo Gracie International Tedi Alexandra Murray
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Elena Kosareva
Total: 11

WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle

Barbosa Team Agua Ainhoa Garcia Duran
Dynamix Fighting Sports Camila Macarena Puga Vásquez
Gracie Barra Ester Contreras Olaya
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Anaïs Vintalas
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Thaleia Kampitsi
De La Riva Nantes Nathalie Desmonts
Gracie Barra Zoi Tsay
Yamato Milano Raita Sato
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Brasa Poland Szymon Kraszewski
CheckMat Joseph Thornton
DVBJJ Morocco Hicham Simouri
GF Team International Foivos Papadopoulos
ZR Team Association Roman Tkachyk
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Manuel Fadlun
Barbosa Team Agua Marcelo Alves de Mattos
Carlson Gracie Team Helmut Christian Maximilian Tautz
NCU Abdulaziz Abdulaziz
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Bruno Cecchini
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Daniele Cappabianca
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Giulio Garofalo
Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Sven Massard
Alliance International Bolat Mazhagulov
Carlson Gracie Team Davide Cannavale
Fn Fight.co Europa Vincenzo Lobasso
Gracie Barra Werlen Oliveira
Renzo Gracie International Konstantinos Georgiou
Zentih BJJ - Greece Angel Angelov
Total: 9

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance International Malik Khassenov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Chivu Petru
Jungle BJJ Oleg Agapitov
Team Leone Petrosyan Matteo Canali
Zentih BJJ - Greece Kiril Lazarov
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

ZR Team Association Pavlo Bushkov
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Mads Ole Nielsen
Mario Sukata International John Faulkner
PAT Academy Belgium Adam Gabarov
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Flavio Caponata
ZR Team Association Oleksandr Kostyuk
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Alliance International Michael Soukaras
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Gian Battista Melgiovanni
Stone Fight Dmitry Pulin
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

BJJ Globetrotters Anton Sejchasov
CheckMat Thomas Dupont
De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu Finland Dmitrii Sheremetev
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Remus Resmerita
Zentih BJJ - Greece Petar Georgiev
ZR Team Association Illia Sydorovych
Total: 6

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Fabrizio apa
Barbosa Team Agua Raffaello Berti
Crazy Team Jesus Varela Fernandez
De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu Finland Anton Aleksandrovich Viushkov
Gracie Barra Evgenii Ivanov
Gracie Barra Georgios Papageorgiou
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Perdigão Nascimento
Stone Fight Iurii Iuzhakov
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Alessandro Riccioni
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Dario Bruni
Tribe JJ Alessandro Bernardi
Total: 11

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance International Oirat Makhmetov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Andriy Papucha
Barbosa Team Agua Jesus Barbazan Mesa
Flow Alessandro De Fini
Mushin Club Team Barbosa Fiumicino Italy Davide Vecchione
Renzo Gracie International Stergios Papagiannis
Total: 6

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Christian Vukaj
Gracie Barra Sukhdev Aaron Singh
KMR BJJ KIMURA David Gabriel Beje de Azevedo
Soul Fighter's Israel Eshli David Kurts
Soul Fighter's Israel Omri Haviv
Total: 5

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Tommaso Castellano
Portugal Gold Team Alexandre Manuel Miranda Caldeira
Soul Fighter's Israel Yarin Chriki
ZR Team Association Serhii Krasovskyi
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Light

Frontline Academy Ariel Alexander Campoverde
Qatar BJJ Zubair Mohamed Doty
Royal Marines BJJ Association Nathan F. Johnstone
ZR Team Association Zoltan Toth
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Middle

Alliance International Mohammed Almansoori
CheckMat Khavazh-Baudin Ediev
Total: 2

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Heavy

Soul Fighter's Israel ori Zohar
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barcelona Alexander Schwarzlmüller
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class

Frontline Academy Ariel Alexander Campoverde
Gracie Barra Sukhdev Aaron Singh
KMR BJJ KIMURA David Gabriel Beje de Azevedo
Qatar BJJ Zubair Mohamed Doty
Soul Fighter's Israel Omri Haviv
Soul Fighter's Israel Yarin Chriki
ZR Team Association Serhii Krasovskyi
ZR Team Association Zoltan Toth
Total: 8

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class

CheckMat Khavazh-Baudin Ediev
Gracie Barcelona Alexander Schwarzlmüller
Soul Fighter's Israel ori Zohar
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Middle

Team Cruz BJJ Laura Riberti Sileci
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Medium-Heavy

SK Team / FMA Laurie Berger
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Open Class

SK Team / FMA Laurie Berger
Team Cruz BJJ Laura Riberti Sileci
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Male / Rooster

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Nicholas Nasso
BJJ Globetrotters William Conway
De La Riva Nantes Mehdi Doceux
Gracie Barra Vasileios Tsigkas
Jungle BJJ Jakub Machula
Pariente Academy Or Shitrit
Teampact Itay Lipszyc
Total: 7

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Alejandro Aguiar Díaz
Alliance SP Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Rui Filipe Lages
Gracie Barra Joseph Elie Dib
Hermes Club Dimitrios Kritsovas
Mjolnir Sigursteinn Oli Ingolfsson
PSLPB Cicero Costha Thalys de Oliveira Pontes
Rolling JJ Francesco Orlando
UAE Jiu-jitsu Team Sultan Alowais
Total: 9

BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

Absoluto BJJ Boris Tonev
Absoluto BJJ Robert Mihai Stîngă
Absoluto BJJ B Romeo Valentin Ghinea
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Flavio Famiani
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Marco Serino
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Team Matteo Alberini
Alliance International Vasilis Vardaros
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jorgji Qiro
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Michael Tabet
Carlson Gracie Team Henry Timson
Carlson Gracie Team Jack Archie Llewellyn
CFC Team Sergi Osorio
CheckMat Alexandros Andreadis
CheckMat Stefan Mar Thorarinsson
Climent club Carlos Moreno Lopez
Faz Forca Team Dimitrios Gkavakos
Flow Jonatham Viana Rodrigues
Gracie Barra Fotis Stoumpos
Hermes Club Alexandros Pappas
MPR Endurance Miller Del Castillo
Nova União International Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Miika Daniel Lohtander
Qatar BJJ Samuel Costa Carneiro
Renzo Gracie International Achilleas Magnitis
Satori BJJ Aaron Rogers
Strela Team Dzhamal Nurmagomedov
Studio R1 Thomas Bryan Lopes Galvão
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Federico Mastrolia
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Rodolfo Cantonetti
Zenith BJJ - Canada Darko Savov
Zentih BJJ - Greece Boris Ivaylov Spasov
ZR Team Association Daniel David Komar
ZR Team Association Gusztáv Csorba
Total: 33

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

Absoluto BJJ Mihail Laurentiu Lazar
Absoluto BJJ Yousef Alwazzan
ACTJJ International Ciaran John Mckane
Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg David Marques
Arena Saudi Arabia Ahmed Alem
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Argerich Anthony
BJJ Globetrotters Oene Van Der Meer
Brasa Adam Khamidov
Carlson Gracie Team Arun Ramsauer
Carlson Gracie Team Miguel Maria Ferreira Mariz Ruivo
Flow Antonio Pepe
Flow Giovanni D'Alessandro
Flow Russia Edoardo Damiani
Frontline Academy Marcus Simonnaes
Frota Team Nogueira Rafig Salmanov
GF Team International Dimitris Dimitropoulos
GF Team Munchen Aleksandar Stanojev
Gracie Barra Alexandros Papaliouras
Gracie Barra Thomas Standridge
Jiu Jitsu Club Verona Francesco Taurino
Mako Team Paris Balian Azad
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Leonardo Bartelletti
PAT Academy Belgium Balatbi Yandarbaev
Roger Gracie Vienna Alexandru Stelian Tunaru
SBG Ireland Mattis Tani
Soul Fighter's Israel Mor Atias
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Livio Lincesso
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Niko Colonna
Zenith BJJ - Poland Dawid Wyrozębski
Zentih BJJ - Greece Martin Ivanov Ivanov
ZR Team Association Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio
ZR Team Association Maksim Arsianiuk
Total: 32

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Absoluto BJJ Dimitar Dimitrov Ordzhanov
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Massimiliano Ricci
BJJ Globetrotters Richard Taknes
Brasa Islam Adnanovich Ibragimov
Carlson Gracie Team Vajda Attila
Carlson Gracie Team José Maria Ferreira Mariz Ruivo
Coalition 95 Travis Leroy Lindahl
Dynamix Fighting Sports Paul Grönborg
Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu Jack Joseph Gover
Frontline Academy Raymond Bravo Olsen
Frota Team Nogueira Ibragim Ismailov
GF Team Munchen Sun Ölvedi
Gold Team Fighters Paweł Zelek
Gracie Barra Antonios Tagaras
Gracie Barra Dimitrios Saltsidis
Gracie Barra BJJ Aldin Bajric
Gracie Barra BJJ Loris Sterck
Gracie Barra JJ Alex Lanza Reis
Gracie Barra JJ Ioannis Symeonidis
Hermes Club Ioannis Mastrominas
Hermes Club Theodoros Karalis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Lucas de Souza Gasse
Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia Marco Poletti
Mjolnir Valdimar Torfason
Renzo Gracie International Apostolos Kalliaras
SBG Ireland Pádraig O'Connell
Team Ganbaru David Lee Jaime Buitrago
The MMA Academy Liverpool Johnny Dash
Zentih BJJ - Greece Yordan Manov
Total: 29

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Team Adriano Cocimano
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia Andy Sukandar
Art of Roll Ivan Sundell
BJJ Globetrotters Magnus Embret Henriksen
Brazilian Power Team International Charles Francis Tromans
Carlson Gracie Team Philipp Mathieu Kägi
Corvos Edvin Bihorac
Flow Riccardo Dominici
Focus Jiu-Jitsu João Miguel Costa Soares
Frontline Academy Ameer Harris Khan
GF Team Berlin Sören Walter
Gracie Barra Marouan Ioannis Bachar
Gracie Barra Nikita Tretyakov
Hermes Club Ioannis Kalyvas
Jungle BJJ Pavel Izmailov
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Alessandro Marchini
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Kalandarishvili
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Alessandro Casati
Wave BJJ Lukas Gruber
Total: 19

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Adrian Emil Baciu
Art of Fight - Lisboa Diogo Quintas Nogueira
CheckMat Efstratios Dimitrios Lekkas
Frontline Academy Rutger Custers
Frota Team Nogueira Dmitriy Shunevich Dmitrievich
Gracie Barra Christos Lykos
Gracie Barra Elmin Bajric
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Rashad Alizade
Intelligent Team Ukraine Oleksii Chkhaidze
Mathias Ribeiro Team Armando Mateo
PSLPB Cicero Costha Vinicius Liberati
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Александр Силаев Юрьевич
Targuisti Fight Sports Hamza Chadil
Total: 13

BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Maxym Zadorozhnii
Brasa Poland Jakub Szklarczyk
Brasa Poland Piotr Maniak
Gracie Barra Emmanouil Athanasiou
Gracie Barra Ioannis Zntanov
Hermes Club Panagiotis Vlassis
PAT Academy Belgium Isaev Islam
Pedigo Submission Fighting Jake Landals
Zenith BJJ - Poland Daniel Grzegorz Nowicki
Total: 9

BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Frota Team Nogueira Anton Dmitrakov
Gracie Barra Tomas Leviev
PAT Academy Belgium Ilias Hadi
Royal Marines BJJ Association Christopher David Sherrington
Targuisti Fight Sports Moncef Jabbari
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Absoluto BJJ Adrian Emil Baciu
Alliance SP Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior
Art of Fight - Lisboa Diogo Quintas Nogueira
Art of Roll Ivan Sundell
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Maxym Zadorozhnii
BJJ Globetrotters Magnus Embret Henriksen
Carlson Gracie Team Arun Ramsauer
Carlson Gracie Team Henry Timson
Dynamix Fighting Sports Paul Grönborg
Gracie Barra Tomas Leviev
Hermes Club Ioannis Kalyvas
PAT Academy Belgium Ilias Hadi
PAT Academy Belgium Isaev Islam
PSLPB Cicero Costha Thalys de Oliveira Pontes
PSLPB Cicero Costha Vinicius Liberati
Qatar BJJ Samuel Costa Carneiro
Royal Marines BJJ Association Christopher David Sherrington
ZR Team Association Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio
Total: 18

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Alliance International Rebecca Mattison Hughes
CheckMat Moldir Mekenbayeva
Cohab Chile Jazmin Hamuy
ECJJA Leah Budd
Roger Gracie Academy Fiona Middleton
SK Team / FMA Sabrina Migliozzi
ZR Team Association Debora Rodrigues de Morais
Total: 7

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Myrto Sotiria Komini
Carlson Gracie Team Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa
Cassão Team - RJ Karen Terra
CheckMat Dariga Adanbekova
CheckMat Maria Tikka
ECJJA Ríoghnach O' Leary
Faz Forca Team Maria Ormanopoulou
Gracie Barcelona Mariona Om
Gracie Barra Panagiota Tsigka
MPR Endurance Lexi LeBlanc
Rio Grappling Club Europe Melissa Benedini
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Lilian Fariña Gonzalez
Zenith BJJ - Canada Menka Stojanoska
Total: 13

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Nikoletta Zarkadi
Art of Roll Matilda Gleerup
Brasa CTA Ulla Murisoja
CheckMat Emilia Lång
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy Amanda Osman Khaled
Dynamix Fighting Sports EVA-MY Frida Persson
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Anna Castells Rabarté
Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Silvia Gallini
Frontline Academy Marit Tyssedal
Hermes Club MARIA-ELENI Zoumpouli
Jiu Jitsu Club Verona Costanza Amadio
LCCT - Combat Team Celeste Posada
Studio R1 Suelem Gomes Freitas
ZR Team Association Maria Eduarda B. Silva
Total: 14

BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Emily Catherine Eyles
Alliance Laura Virtanen
Art of Roll Eleonora Anna Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art of Roll Magdalena Georgiadou
Carlson Gracie Team Clara Montalvão de Santos e Silva Frazão
DVBJJ Morocco Ghita Koussaimy
Dynamix Fighting Sports Cindy Galfvensjö
Faz Forca Team Panagiota Stamouli
Frontline Academy Eva Netland
Total: 9

BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Emma Eklund
CheckMat Carla Vagland
Ewing BJJ Association Cheryl Yaniheyka Perez
Rio Grappling Club Europe Kirstie McBeath
The MMA Academy Liverpool Ashlea Austin
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Female / Heavy

Brasa Helsinki Miia Isola
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Alliance Laura Virtanen
Alliance International Rebecca Mattison Hughes
Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Nikoletta Zarkadi
Brasa Helsinki Miia Isola
Cassão Team - RJ Karen Terra
CheckMat Moldir Mekenbayeva
ECJJA Ríoghnach O' Leary
Ewing BJJ Association Cheryl Yaniheyka Perez
Faz Forca Team Panagiota Stamouli
Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Silvia Gallini
Rio Grappling Club Europe Kirstie McBeath
Roger Gracie Academy Fiona Middleton
Total: 12

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance International Assan Zhunussov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Draghici
Barbosa Team Agua Daniel Rodriguez Jimenez
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Alliance International Sanat Shapashov
Brazilian Power Team Gustavo Miguel Pires Seabra Pereira Lima
De Souza Dojo Ahileas Bolovan
Strela Team Timur Sergeev
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance International Darkhan Kakenov
CheckMat Loukas Christoforou
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Dinis Alves Pires
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Moreira Steve Domingos
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Alessandro Stagnari
Senna Fight Academy Sharap Gitinov
ZR Team Association Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira
ZR Team Association Zsolt Lakatos
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Filipe Alexandre de Sousa Tourita
Carlson Gracie Team Marcelo Lemos Ferreira
Centurion Rafael Arizala Valencia
CheckMat Predrag Markovic
Factory BJJ UK James Stafford
KMR BJJ KIMURA Arne Thomas Western
Minotaurus Team Vitale Chirulli
SBG International (SBGI) Taavi Vaigla
Strela Team Rustem Mustafaevich Kashka
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Mohannad Tuza
Brasa Khusein Khachukaev
Carlson Gracie Team Seye Bolade
De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu Finland Aleksei Ivanovich Iakovlev
Lion Academy Vladimir Kotelnikov
Roger Gracie Academy Joseph Stephen Scott
Roger Gracie Academy Sascha Kouba
Soul Fighter's Israel Alexander Protsko
Zenith BJJ - Poland Vladimir Khomutov
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Strela Team Sergei Aleksandrovich Andreenkov
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Domenico Di Nardo
Zenith BJJ - Poland Evgenii Butorin
Zenith BJJ - Poland Vadim Mikhailov
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Hilti BJJ Tampere Jarkko Johannes Suojoki
Minotaurus Team Alessandro Di Nella
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance International Aidos Serikkaliuly
Renzo Gracie International Nikolaos Tsalikis
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance International Aidos Serikkaliuly
Alliance International Assan Zhunussov
Brazilian Power Team Gustavo Miguel Pires Seabra Pereira Lima
Carlson Gracie Team Seye Bolade
CheckMat Loukas Christoforou
De Souza Dojo Ahileas Bolovan
Hilti BJJ Tampere Jarkko Johannes Suojoki
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Moreira Steve Domingos
Lion Academy Vladimir Kotelnikov
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Alessandro Stagnari
Minotaurus Team Alessandro Di Nella
Renzo Gracie International Nikolaos Tsalikis
SBG International (SBGI) Taavi Vaigla
Soul Fighter's Israel Alexander Protsko
Strela Team Rustem Mustafaevich Kashka
Strela Team Sergei Aleksandrovich Andreenkov
Zenith BJJ - Poland Vadim Mikhailov
Total: 17

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu Ivana de Mello Queiroz
Flow Antonia Iaia
Gracie Barra Despoina Karydi
Milanimal Sara Spiga
Rio Grappling Club Europe Anastasia Tonelli
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Laura Canal Soria
Equipe TCA Kelly Ann Hopkins
Gracie Barcelona Renate Binder
Team Leites Stockholm Yesi Rodriguez
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

CheckMat Alexandra Magamedova
Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull Europe Martina - Sitarova
Jungle BJJ Aleksandra Atlasova
ZR Team Association Leticia Giacomelli Larroque
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

CheckMat Nakita Ross
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

Nova União Sportvision Sacha Gorissen
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Gracie Barcelona Renate Binder
Nova União Sportvision Sacha Gorissen
Rio Grappling Club Europe Anastasia Tonelli
Team Leites Stockholm Yesi Rodriguez
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra David Williamson
KMR BJJ KIMURA Claude Roger Le Gall
Milanimal Marco Lustro
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Flow Michele Pavone
Soul Fighter's Israel Tzahi Maletzki
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Jackson Blanco
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

ASD Octopus Area 21 Marco Giuseppini
Brasa Tamerlan Vagapov
Carlos Maia BJJ Macedonia Marjan Zikov
CheckMat Francesco Mininni
Fight Sports Bogdan Laurentiu Niculae
Gracie Barra Waldemar Heruday
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Gustavo Camacho Muñoz
Zenith BJJ - Canada Martin Micevski
ZR Team Association Yury Ermakov
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Fernando Jorge Ferreira Guedes Pena
Gracie Barra Marcin Grzelinski
Gracie Barra Nikolaos Moustairas
Jungle BJJ Marek Kubej
Milanimal Sergio Guardi
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Robert Paul Meredith
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Mykhailo Savchuk
Gilson Farias Team Laurent Clerc
Gracie Barcelona Stefan Kutnyj
Jungle BJJ Dmitrii Podsolikhin
Nova União International Christopher Victor Mvuaba
Team Lagarto Rowan Bailey
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Euros Jones-Evans
Gracie Barra Ivan Pinar Farraces
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Aderito Diniz Fumo
Gracie Barra Felix Škrijelj
Strela Team Denis Soshilov
Ushirobira JJ Greece Anastasios Tiverios
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Brasa Tamerlan Vagapov
Carlson Gracie Team Aderito Diniz Fumo
CheckMat Francesco Mininni
Gilson Farias Team Laurent Clerc
Gracie Barra Nikolaos Moustairas
Soul Fighter's Israel Tzahi Maletzki
Ushirobira JJ Greece Anastasios Tiverios
ZR Team Association Yury Ermakov
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Alliance Germany Andreas Guenther
Budo Clan Massimo Iannaccone
Gracie Barra Boudjadja Rachid
Gracie Barra Romain Rousval
Hermes Club Dimitrios Bitsanis
Jackson Paulo Team Guillaume Favier
Nova União Sportvision Bert Van Irsel
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Valentino Fornasiero
De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu Finland Nikolai Smirnov
Faz Forca Team Paris Panagiotis Triantafyllidis
Jungle BJJ Talgat Valiev
NS Brotherhood International Oliver Winter
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance International Denis Eganov
Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Nikolaos Anestis
PS Phoenix BJJ International Sofiane Ouasli
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Stelios Bairactaris
Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro
Intelligent Team Ukraine Volodymyr Koreniak
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brasa Poland Piotr Kurkus
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Nikolaos Anestis
Brasa Poland Piotr Kurkus
Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Patrik Ziman
Gracie Elite Team Thomas Joseph McMenamin
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Alliance International Adil Makhat
Rio Grappling Club Europe Francesco Borghesi
Rio Grappling Club Europe Stefano Bani
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu Andrew William Kane
Gold Team Fighters Dariusz Senko
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Mikhail Slutsky
Gracie Barra Vachid Umarovich Jesambulatov
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu Andrew William Kane
Gold Team Fighters Dariusz Senko
Gracie Barra Vachid Umarovich Jesambulatov
Gracie Elite Team Thomas Joseph McMenamin
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Igor Fadeyev
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light

Association Aranha Mauro Patrussi
Renzo Gracie International John Alexander Murray
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Association Aranha Mauro Patrussi
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Rooster

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Davy Alexandre de Oliveira Silva
PSLPB Cicero Costha Johnif de Oliveira Rocha
SBG Ireland Shay Ananda Montague
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat Daniël de Groot
Nova União Cláudio Augusto Macedo Silva
PSLPB Cicero Costha Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade
Soul Fighter's Israel Itamar Attali
Zentih BJJ - Greece Nikolaos Kalivas
ZR Team Association Darryl R. Lebus
Total: 6

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

ACTJJ International Andrew McGahon
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Manuel Guerrisi
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Roby Rick Peñalosa
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Team Brando Ranalli
Alliance Dzhimsher Razmadze
CheckMat Kiren Newadj
CheckMat NIKOLAOS POLYDOROS
ECJJA Richard Raul Bukovcsan
Frontline Academy Karl Pegers
Gracie Barra Rhys Price
Gracie Barra Rok Krusic
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Dulcidio Mauro Gomes Fernandes
KMR BJJ KIMURA Marcos Vinícius De Lima Cardoso
Mathias Ribeiro Team Paulo Justin Honnart
Pariente Academy Nadav Mandil
Pirates Konstantinos Lampos
PSLPB Cicero Costha Diego Oliveira Batista
Soul Fighter's Israel Viki Dabush
Zenith BJJ Denis Telyov
Zenith BJJ Simeon Batalov
ZR Team Association Piotr Pawel Kacprzak
Total: 21

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

ACTJJ International Aaron Devlin
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Nicola Castellano
Alliance International Foto Xhori
BJJ Akademie Berlin Fabian Benz
BJJ Akademie Berlin Tim Hinrichs
BJJ Globetrotters Flavio Burger
Carlson Gracie Team Sean Donal Whyte
Climent club Carlos Sanchez Sola
ECJJA Adam Larkin
GF Team France Remy Max Marcon
Gracie Barra Matthew James Garner
Hermes Club Georgios Ntouchanis
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Pavel Kalesnik
PAT Academy Belgium Nadi Barhihi
Rio Grappling Club Europe Krzysztof Teodor Hamerski
Soul Fighter's Israel Adriel Kaemon Sharaby
Soul Fighter's Israel Yoel Krief
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Henry Shi
Total: 18

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Daniele Pistone
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Reimond Eklund
Clube Feijão JJ Caio Jardim Victor
Fight Sports International Albert Shtufi
Flow Matteo Impicci
Gold Team Fighters Kamil Artur Jączek
Hilti BJJ Tampere Veli-Matti Tuominen
PSLPB Cicero Costha Pedro Henrique Segura Veras
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sean Paul Speer
Roger Gracie Academy Alexander Lenos Alexandrou
Royal Marines BJJ Association Rubehn Rolfe Enjily
SBG Ireland Tõll Simson
Soul Fighter's Israel Amir Alroy
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Guido De Gregorio Torrini
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Mandorf Hans Oskar Aronsson
Zenith BJJ - Poland Giorgi Varsimashvili
Zentih BJJ - Greece Daniel Stoyanov
Total: 17

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Teodor Chifor
Alliance Kevin Enz
BJJ Globetrotters Bradley Vivian Wills
BJJ Globetrotters Michal Kukumberg
Cassão Team - RJ João Soares Batista
Flow Alexander D'Anniballe
Frota Team Nogueira Simral Tagiev
Hilti BJJ Tampere Jussi Yrjö Rikhard Kivivuori
Hilti BJJ Tampere Mikko Eerola
Intelligent Team Ukraine Borys Borysenko
Soul Fighter's Israel Barak Meyouhas
Werdum Combat Team France Muhammet Bayraktar
Zentih BJJ - Greece Konstantin Emilov Mavrodiev
ZR Team Association Janis Riekstins
Total: 14

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Ilias Apostolopoulos
CheckMat Cemil Karahan
ECJJA Ian Featherstone
Gracie Barra Bartosz Zawadzki
Gracie Barra IOANNIS PROIOS
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Jack Duffy Fenian
The MMA Academy Liverpool James Kirkham
Total: 7

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Brasa Poland Cezary Juszczyk
Flow Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti
Frontline Academy Alexander Liahagen
PSLPB Cicero Costha Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista
Satori BJJ john sheridan
SK Team / FMA Alic Dzevad
Total: 6

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Academie Caio Terra Victor Nikolov
Brasa Poland Livio Victoriano
CheckMat Guilherme Bacha Guedes
LEAD BJJ Aleksandar Aleksandrov
Stallion Gym Bernd Hornikel
Total: 5

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Academie Caio Terra Victor Nikolov
BJJ Globetrotters Flavio Burger
Brasa Poland Cezary Juszczyk
CheckMat Cemil Karahan
ECJJA Richard Raul Bukovcsan
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Jack Duffy Fenian
PSLPB Cicero Costha Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista
PSLPB Cicero Costha Pedro Henrique Segura Veras
SK Team / FMA Alic Dzevad
The MMA Academy Liverpool James Kirkham
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Guido De Gregorio Torrini
Total: 11

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Natasha Nicole Espinosa Delgado
Brasa Helsinki Kaisa Yli-Paunu
Soul Fighter's Israel Maayan Diamond
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Feather

ADAMAS BJJ Dimitra Mindrinou
Alliance SP Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira
Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Barbara Cariani
Gracie Barra Christina Dimitrios Tsantila
Mill Hill BJJ Leah Grovell
SBG International (SBGI) Liisi Vaht
Soul Fighter's Israel Meshy Rosenfeld
Total: 7

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Laura Rättyä
Dynamix Fighting Sports Signe Gudrun Emilia Fredricson
ECJJA Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill
Gracie Barra Veronika Kuzmic
Inglorious Grapplers Helen Harper
KMR BJJ KIMURA Rutineia Mattos Pereira
Qatar BJJ Hind Charifi
Rolling JJ Ingrid Pavese
Total: 8

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Middle

CheckMat Zafeiria Panagiotarakou
Gold Team Fighters Weronika - Rot
OG Jiu-Jitsu Nadine Laarman
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Mariia Varshavskaia
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Open Class

ADAMAS BJJ Dimitra Mindrinou
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Laura Rättyä
CheckMat Zafeiria Panagiotarakou
Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Barbara Cariani
Gracie Barra Mariia Varshavskaia
Gracie Barra Veronika Kuzmic
Inglorious Grapplers Helen Harper
OG Jiu-Jitsu Nadine Laarman
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Mircea Dan Rotlein
BJJ Globetrotters Michael Cheung
Carlson Gracie Team João Pedro Machado Moreira
Centurion Fulvio Panarella
Gracie Barra Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez
Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia Emanuele Peren
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

A.S Team David Fadel Neto
Academie Caio Terra Aleksandar Dimitrov
ACTJJ International John Fleming
BJJ Globetrotters Quang Lam Ho
BJJ Revolution Team - International Michael William Brennan
Carlson Gracie Team Alexander Pianca Abanto
Gracie Barra Carlos Bruno de Oliveira Gomes
Gracie Barra Charis Konstantinou
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Selim Bugur
Total: 9

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

ACTJJ International Stephen Joseph McDaid
Alliance International Mika Antero Pennanen
CheckMat Philippe Charles Merrilees
Gracie Barra Octavio Maldonado
Roger Gracie Academy Norway Mohammed Sherjil Serr Saleem Janjua
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Faz Forca Team Michael Papargyropoulos
GF Team International Evangelos Doukas
Gracie Barra Cesar Augusto Coelho Pires Vicente
Hermes Club Spyridon Margaritopoulos
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Youssefzai Ahmed
Independent BJJ Hungary David Robert Tolnai
Inglorious Grapplers Nathan Keith Jones
Milanimal Ivan Talloru
Renzo Gracie International Spyridon Giakoumakis
Roger Gracie Academy Dawid Janusz Markiewicz
Roger Gracie Academy Manfredo Ferrara
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Stiliyan Georgiev
Faz Forca Team Alfredos Mallis
Hilti BJJ Finland Tomas Andreas Nordin
Renzo Gracie International Michail Metzidakis
Renzo Gracie International Nikolaos Sartzetakis
RJJC Europe Alexis Philip T. Bristow
Roger Gracie Academy Vitalij Šavelo
Wave BJJ Adrian Hector
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Gabriel Rufino Estrela
GF Team International Christos Charpantidis
Gracie Barra Alen Ramic
Mill Hill BJJ Mihut Alexandru
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Davide Araneo
Gracie Barra Dimitrios Nasopoulos
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

ACTJJ International John Fleming
ACTJJ International Stephen Joseph McDaid
Alliance International Mika Antero Pennanen
Faz Forca Team Alfredos Mallis
GF Team International Christos Charpantidis
Gracie Barra Dimitrios Nasopoulos
Gracie Barra Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez
Inglorious Grapplers Nathan Keith Jones
Milanimal Ivan Talloru
Mill Hill BJJ Mihut Alexandru
Roger Gracie Academy Manfredo Ferrara
Roger Gracie Academy Vitalij Šavelo
Total: 12

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Mathias Ribeiro Team Pilar Romero Romero
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Maria Liuska
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Mathias Ribeiro Team Pilar Romero Romero
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Flow Giuseppe Occhipinti
Intelligent Team Ukraine Dzhamalutdin Dadaev
Renzo Gracie International Nikolaos Kounalakis
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Alliance International Aidar Makhmetov
Gracie Barra Jorge Miguel Gonçalves Costa de Almeida Angélico
Ryan Gracie Team Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Mill Hill BJJ Greg Benjamin Cook
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Cristian Mitrea
Mario Sukata International Ian Daniel Wright
Qatar BJJ Jaesung Lee
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brasa Poland Miloslav Kurilla
Gracie Barra Giagkos Polatidis
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Barra Giagkos Polatidis
Mill Hill BJJ Greg Benjamin Cook
Qatar BJJ Jaesung Lee
Renzo Gracie International Nikolaos Kounalakis
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Fabio Angelelli
CheckMat Windy S. A. Hernandez
Equipe TCA Jacob Rufus Spiller
Milanimal Fabio Nichetti
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares
Nova União International Evgeny Korotkikh
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Nikonorov
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Absoluto BJJ LUIS VALENTIN TURCU
Equipe TCA Barry John Hopkins
Gracie Barra Nicolas Benjamin Chiche
Rio Grappling Club Europe Andrea Salimbeni
Zenith BJJ Branimir Hristov
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Pythagore Arnaud Franck Stephan Guillaume Meyer
Gracie Barra Maik Henneberg
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team - International Paul Walsh
Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic Martin Sitar
CORE GRAPPLING LAB Marco Ferretti
Gracie Humaita International Silverio Trindade Fonseca
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

CORE GRAPPLING LAB Marco Ferretti
Gracie Humaita International Silverio Trindade Fonseca
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Nikonorov
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Mauro Saba
Carlson Gracie Team René Michel Prince
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Alessandro Renner Mingori
Gracie Barra Murat Kerim
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Rio Grappling Club Europe emiliano poggi
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Lion Academy Igor Dolmatov
Mill Hill BJJ Mark Simon Little
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

SNAP A.S.D. Luca Abbati
Team Royce Gracie Dwayne Taylor
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Lion Academy Igor Dolmatov
Mill Hill BJJ Mark Simon Little
Rio Grappling Club Europe emiliano poggi
SNAP A.S.D. Luca Abbati
Team Royce Gracie Dwayne Taylor
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Alliance International Atama Khon
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Alliance International Atama Khon
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance MG Wellington Alex da Silva
Brasa CTA Marko Tapani Oikarainen
Frota Team Nogueira Shamsudin Magomedov
GF Team International Khtouta Mohamed Yassine
KMR BJJ KIMURA Carlos Matos Pereira
KMR BJJ KIMURA Sacha Aron Emmanuel Marguerite
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle David J Prescott
MB Academy Nicolas Michel Pierre Plessis
Roger Gracie España Alberto del Campo Marcos
Total: 9

BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather

Brasa Helsinki Jukka Tuomas Ensio Kokkonen
Frontline Academy Huseyn Eldar Ogly Abaszada
Gokudo Brice Jean Marius Donadelli
Gracie Barra Valere Antoine C Bertrand
Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team Tyrone Connor Jepson-Elliott
PSLPB Cicero Costha Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante
Soul Fighter's Israel Antonio Sebastian Torres Von Buchwald
Total: 7

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Ares Filippo Sebastianelli
BJJ Globetrotters Jonathan Brinkhaus
Cohab Chile Pierpaolo Chiappe
Crazy Team Hector Sepulveda Palma
Jungle BJJ Ivan Ilinskii
Mako Team Paris Colbe Patrick Florian
Nova União Thiago da Silva Macedo
Renzo Gracie International Oliver Taza
Rio Grappling Club Europe Tomasz Prygiel
Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Maira
Soul Fighter's Israel Tomer Alroy
ZR Team Association Lakatos Sándor
Total: 12

BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle

Academia BSB Talles Cesar Santos de Assis
Carlson Gracie Team Márk Huber
Faz Forca Team Antonios Konstantinou
Frontline Academy Tarik Hopstock
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Ville-Tuomas Heikkonen
Team Royce Gracie Clay Landon Mayfield
Total: 6

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins
CheckMat Johannes Lundström
ECJJA Shane L. Fishman
Gracie Barra Jakub Zajkowski
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Felipe Figueiredo Mauricio
Roger Gracie Academy Elliot Herbert J. Beer
Strela Team Abdulbari Guseinov
Total: 7

BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Euclides Florival Ferreira de Castro
Ferrari Team Academy Arnoud Terpstra
Frontline Academy Joseph Karim
Inglorious Grapplers Max Leon Bickerton
Total: 4

BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Alexander Robert V Salisbury
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

PSLPB Cicero Costha Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class

Academia BSB Talles Cesar Santos de Assis
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins
Brasa Helsinki Jukka Tuomas Ensio Kokkonen
Brazilian Power Team International Euclides Florival Ferreira de Castro
Faz Forca Team Antonios Konstantinou
Ferrari Team Academy Arnoud Terpstra
Frontline Academy Joseph Karim
Gokudo Brice Jean Marius Donadelli
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Alexander Robert V Salisbury
Inglorious Grapplers Max Leon Bickerton
Nova União Thiago da Silva Macedo
PSLPB Cicero Costha Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves
PSLPB Cicero Costha Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante
Renzo Gracie International Oliver Taza
Strela Team Abdulbari Guseinov
Total: 15

BROWN / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

CheckMat Rose-Marie El Sharouni
GF Team Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos
Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand Fannie Felicia M Redman Hedensjo
Roger Gracie Academy Nina Navid
Total: 4

BROWN / Adult / Female / Light

Brasa Fran Vanderstukken
ECJJA Ffion Eira Davies
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Female / Middle

Gracie Reunion Larissa Campos Carvalho
Toulon JJB Amandine Cathy Nadege Layec
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Alliance Manama Jonna Karoliina Konivuori
Gracie Barra Laura Barker
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Female / Open Class

Alliance Manama Jonna Karoliina Konivuori
Brasa Fran Vanderstukken
ECJJA Ffion Eira Davies
GF Team Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos
Gracie Barra Laura Barker
Gracie Reunion Larissa Campos Carvalho
Toulon JJB Amandine Cathy Nadege Layec
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Jerryan Lucio de Melo
KMR BJJ KIMURA Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Emil Kadakevliev
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

Academie Caio Terra Borislav Kirilov
CheckMat Eleftherios Marinakis
CheckMat Sami Ben Mongi Mehamedi
Gracie Barra Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato
Soul Fighter's Israel Moshe Ben Chimol
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Arte Suave Venezuela Francisco Alberto Gonzalez Arteaga
BJJ Globetrotters Matthieu Lawalata
BJJ Revolution Team - International paul redmond
Carlson Gracie Team Sebastian Gabriel Nadal
Mario Sukata International Carl Antony Thomas
RCP Jiu Jitsu Dioume Garvey Sangare
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Triston James
GF Team UK Roman Myronenko
Renzo Gracie Israel Yan Pushkash
Rio Grappling Club Europe Viatseslav Karypidis
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Calasans BJJ Andre Rodrigues Lopes
Gracie Barra Vasileios Dimakareas
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Ns Brotherhood Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Calasans BJJ Andre Rodrigues Lopes
Carlson Gracie Team Sebastian Gabriel Nadal
Carlson Gracie Team Triston James
Gracie Barra Vasileios Dimakareas
Mario Sukata International Carl Antony Thomas
Ns Brotherhood Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto
Renzo Gracie Israel Yan Pushkash
Rio Grappling Club Europe Viatseslav Karypidis
Soul Fighter's Israel Moshe Ben Chimol
Total: 9

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Brazilian Power Team Anísia Ester Monteiro Garcia
Milanimal Margherita Montes
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team Anísia Ester Monteiro Garcia
Milanimal Margherita Montes
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Rooster

Team Balloutta Leon Denis Moreira Filho
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Nova União International Joao Juliano Garcia de Azevedo
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Michelangelo Nigiotti
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Gavin Stephen Thomas
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Andrea Terranova
Gracie Barcelona David Bernardo Martos
Mill Hill BJJ Daniele Pisu
Roger Gracie Academy Stewart Joseph Bonner
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Emiliano Alfani
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Black Star Grappling Diego Panziera Batista
Gracie Barra Ioannis Rousakis
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Darlan Nepomuceno
Renzo Gracie International Roussos Bantsis
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Paulo César Pereira Soares
Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team Jonas Pereira Rodrigues
Jungle BJJ Denis Mugafin
Renzo Gracie International Ioannis Marakakis
Rio Grappling Club Europe Martin John Young
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Matteo Pagani
Milanimal Giuseppe Melidona
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Black Star Grappling Diego Panziera Batista
Brazilian Power Team International Paulo César Pereira Soares
Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team Jonas Pereira Rodrigues
CheckMat Matteo Pagani
Gracie Barra Ioannis Rousakis
Milanimal Giuseppe Melidona
Renzo Gracie International Ioannis Marakakis
Renzo Gracie International Roussos Bantsis
Rio Grappling Club Europe Martin John Young
Total: 9

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

CFS BJJ Leigh Remedios
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu Arthur Diego de Miranda Andriello
Pro Fighting Roma Aldo Baldino
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle

BJJ Globetrotters Konstantin Nikolov
Carlson Gracie Team Daniele Proietti
Gracie Barra Norbert Marcin Frontczak
Ushirobira JJ Greece Chistos Alafakis
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Srđan Bošković
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Gianluca Palombi
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Srđan Bošković
Carlson Gracie Team Daniele Proietti
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu Arthur Diego de Miranda Andriello
Gracie Barra Norbert Marcin Frontczak
Pro Fighting Roma Aldo Baldino
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Gianluca Palombi
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather

KMR BJJ KIMURA José Manuel Varela Sanchez
ZR Team Association Shane Ruffell
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light

Alliance International Antonios Kaniaros
Dynamix Fighting Sports Bernardo Sastre de la Cruz
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Riquelme Martinez
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Frontline Academy Jason Shields
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Giuseppe Volo
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

KMR BJJ KIMURA José Manuel Varela Sanchez
Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Riquelme Martinez
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Giuseppe Volo
ZR Team Association Shane Ruffell
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Ernesto Rea
Carlson Gracie Team Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Ernesto Rea
Carlson Gracie Team Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Rooster

Flow Andrea Verdemare
GF Team Victor Santos Gomes
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Brazilian Top Team Ighor Luis Alvim Horta
Cantagalo Team Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino
GF Team Yuri Pires Pinto Gomes
Gracie Barra Jordy Anna Jean Antoon Peute
Hilti BJJ Tampere Erno Elgland
Qatar BJJ Bruno Celio Costa de Melo
Werdum Combat Team France Anthony Guy De Oliveira
Total: 7

BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Marko Jokmanovic
Brasa CTA Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira
Qatar BJJ Brasil Luciano Queiroz de Araujo
Tozi Jiu Jitsu Eduardo Henrique Galana
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Luca Caracciolo
Total: 5

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

Academia Pitbull Fernando Ribeiro Leite Mendes Neto
Art of Fight - Lisboa Victor Bernardo da Silva M. Marinho
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Michael Remiglio Liera Jr.
CheckMat Eduardo Jantzen Simões Lopes Baptista Vieira
Dynamix Fighting Sports James Erik Mats Kytösaho
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center Vibhudatta Rout
Gracie Barra Gerson da Silva Carvalho
Hilti BJJ Finland Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Ilke Kubilay Bulut
Qatar BJJ Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa
Total: 10

BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Christian Longo
Alliance Atlanta Alec Jerrod Baulding
Alliance JJ Rodrigo Fonseca da Rocha
Brasa JJ Tuomas Ylinampa
ECJJA Darragh O'Conaill
Frontline Academy Eduardo Rios
Frontline Academy Nic Ruben Nikolaisen
Gracie Barra Bradley Hill
Gracie Barra Santeri Lilius
Qatar BJJ Brasil Felipe Souza da Silva
Qatar BJJ Brasil Ygor de Souza Zavarize
Renzo Gracie International Andreas Achniotis Perales
Roger Gracie Academy Oliver Leys Geddes
Total: 13

BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Luca Anacoreta
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa
Frontline Academy Christian Dellevag
Frontline Academy Joachim Sveinson
Hilti BJJ Tampere Tero Antti Mikael Pyylampi
Roger Gracie Academy Norway Vegard Arentz Randeberg
SBG Ireland Martin Aedma
ZR Team Association Akos Szekeres
Total: 8

BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy

Brasa Mohammad J A GH Ali
CheckMat Thiago Sá Fortes Silva
Crazy Team Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz
Hilti BJJ Tampere Juha Ilmari Leppänen
Rio Grappling Club Europe Kamil Czochra
Total: 5

BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Karim Mohamed Ait Khalifa
Gracie Barra Amadu Martins Jorge
Gracie Barra Marek Pawel Zbrog
Gracie Barra JJ Stanislav Varshavskiy
Hilti BJJ Tampere Perttu Tapio Tepponen
Total: 5

BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Jamie Malcom William Hughes
GCP Godzilla Competition Project Martin Johannes Gobel
Jiu Jitsu Factory Bastiaan Lennert van der Wolk
Jungle BJJ Eldar Rafigaev
Mill Hill BJJ Edward Ingamells
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ruben Araújo Fonseca
Total: 6

BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Marko Jokmanovic
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Michael Remiglio Liera Jr.
Brasa JJ Tuomas Ylinampa
Crazy Team Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center Vibhudatta Rout
Frontline Academy Joachim Sveinson
GCP Godzilla Competition Project Martin Johannes Gobel
Gracie Barra Bradley Hill
Hilti BJJ Tampere Erno Elgland
Hilti BJJ Tampere Perttu Tapio Tepponen
Qatar BJJ Bruno Celio Costa de Melo
Qatar BJJ Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa
Qatar BJJ Brasil Felipe Souza da Silva
Qatar BJJ Brasil Ygor de Souza Zavarize
ZR Team Association Akos Szekeres
Total: 16

BLACK / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Flow Serena Gabrielli
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Chelsea Leah Bainbridge-Donner
Dynamix Fighting Sports Matilda Kristina Frycklund
Gracie Barra Emilia Tuukkanen
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class

Dynamix Fighting Sports Matilda Kristina Frycklund
Flow Serena Gabrielli
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

SAS Team USA Daniel Beleza G. de Andrade
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Alliance International David Dimopoulos Said
CheckMat Leon Amancio
CheckMat Romulo Godoy De Carvalho
De La Riva Nantes Jose Alberto Ramos Ferreira Filho
Gracie Barra Rafael Souza Bernardino
Milanimal Roberto Cardu
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Fabio Anacoreta
Brasa CTA Thiago Gabriel Silveira
Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Vitor Gabriel Terra da Silva
Gracie Barra Kokolaras Ioannis
Hermes Club Ermis Dimitropoulos
JFC Almeida JJ Jorge Azevedo dos Santos Júnior
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Dynamix Fighting Sports Ralf Gosta Carneborn
Faz Forca Team Konstantinos Nikolopoulos
KMR BJJ KIMURA João Ramos de Andrade Junior
Mario Sukata International Charles Matthew McDonald
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance International Filipe Meirelles Bobrick
FF Team BJJ Julio Andrade Viotti
Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School Vinicius de Castro Nascimento
Nova União International Reriano da Silva Couto
SK Team / FMA Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori
ZR Team Association Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento
Gracie Barra Dawid Polomka
Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu Henrique Nascimento Ferreira
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Rafael dos Santos Silva
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Mladen Jokmanovic
C-Fighter Academy Cleiton Novas Pinheiro
CheckMat Iury Martins Curpentino
Focus Jiu-Jitsu João Manuel de Freitas Castro
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

KMR BJJ KIMURA Gustavo Guimaraes Michels
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Mladen Jokmanovic
Alliance International David Dimopoulos Said
CheckMat Iury Martins Curpentino
CheckMat Romulo Godoy De Carvalho
Dynamix Fighting Sports Ralf Gosta Carneborn
Faz Forca Team Konstantinos Nikolopoulos
Gracie Barra Kokolaras Ioannis
KMR BJJ KIMURA Gustavo Guimaraes Michels
KMR BJJ KIMURA João Ramos de Andrade Junior
Mario Sukata International Charles Matthew McDonald
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti
ZR Team Association Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho
Total: 12

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu Ana Maria Gomes Soares
New School BJJ Leoni Munslow
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

New School BJJ Leoni Munslow
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Nova União Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez
Ares BJJ Peru Italo Martin Cardenas Zuin
Cantagalo Team Douglas Rufino da Silva
Milanimal Marco Bancone
Pariente Academy Elisha Poplinger
Soul Fighter's Israel Elder Mendes Bastos da Silva
Studio R1 José Roberto Viana de Brito da Silva
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

Associazione Aranha Italia Thier Cleveland Oliveira Tavares
Barbosa Team Agua Carlos Alexandre Dias Salomao
Gracie Barra Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pablo Cerino Lopes Da Cunha
Qatar BJJ Christopher James Doty
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Marco Antonio Almeida da Silva
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Jordi Lloveras
GF Team Diego Lopez Martinez
Gracie Barra Ioannis Bloutis
Gracie Barra Nathan John Roberts
Qatar BJJ Bruno Melo
Rilion Gracie Switzerland Giulliano Alves
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Frontline Academy Christopher James Hermanstad
GF Team Munchen Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira
Gracie Barra Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro
Mario Sukata International Tim Sharratt
Qatar BJJ Murilo Gouveia Bezerra
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Brasa CTA Mika Tomi Juhani Kaarela
Gold Team Fighters Leszek Grzegorz Jaremkowski
Mario Sukata International Lukasz Les
Pro Fighting Roma Renato Avallone
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu Sagi Dovev
FF Team BJJ Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza
Gracie Barra Sergio Moro Filho
Jackson Paulo Team Jackson Paulo Jacinto
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu Denis Rodrigues Prata
Gracie Barra Przemyslaw Gorzala
Morumbi Academy Adriano Gregorini Junior
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu Denis Rodrigues Prata
Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu Sagi Dovev
Gracie Barra Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira
Gracie Barra Sergio Moro Filho
Mario Sukata International Tim Sharratt
Morumbi Academy Adriano Gregorini Junior
Qatar BJJ Murilo Gouveia Bezerra
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light

Ares BJJ Brasil Fábio Henriques de Jesus
Fabricio International Team - FIT Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi
Team Ganbaru Ezekiel Zayas Latorre
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Ewing BJJ Association Leonardo Enrique Gonzalez Mendieta
Gracie Barra Aleksejs Kalins
TAC Team BJJ Mark Patrick Reding
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Mihaita Tudor
Gracie Barra Konstantinos Lompardos
Ushirobira JJ Greece Gougoulas Nikos
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Ulisses Leandro da Cunha Dias
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Ilias Kapadoukakis
Zenith BJJ - Canada Luke Harris
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Babalu's Iron Gym Renato Sobral da Cunha
Gracie Barra Jefferson Costa Pinto
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Babalu's Iron Gym Renato Sobral da Cunha
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Ulisses Leandro da Cunha Dias
Gracie Barra Ilias Kapadoukakis
Zenith BJJ - Canada Luke Harris
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light

KMR BJJ KIMURA Carlos Augusto Gagliardi
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Giuseppe Petrini
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Fn Fight.co Europa Stefano Meneghel
NS Brotherhood International Chango Eersel
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu James R. Johnstone
New Millennium Team Davide Cirelli
Renzo Gracie Israel Shay Brand
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Academie Pythagore Frederic Roger Dussous
Mushin Club Team Barbosa Fiumicino Italy Stefano Pressello
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Pro Fighting Roma Gianfranco Delli Paoli
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

KMR BJJ KIMURA Carlos Augusto Gagliardi
Mushin Club Team Barbosa Fiumicino Italy Stefano Pressello
NS Brotherhood International Chango Eersel
Pro Fighting Roma Gianfranco Delli Paoli
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Tozi Jiu Jitsu Marco Antonio Argento
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Team Lagarto Mordechai Glam
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Team Lagarto Mordechai Glam
Tozi Jiu Jitsu Marco Antonio Argento
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Get Fight Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Get Fight Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Total: 1