Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather
Joao Marcelo Ribeiro RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Henoch Samuel Roman Gustavo Machado BJJ
Ivri Faitelson Unity Jiu-jitsu
Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Benjamin Tod Warmack Alliance
Ontario Reginald Alford LEAD BJJ
Wyatt Chapman Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
Phillip Gregory ingvalson Alliance
Preston Payne Pigue RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcelo Alexander Nobrega Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Joao Marcelo Ribeiro RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Benjamin Tod Warmack Alliance
Ontario Reginald Alford LEAD BJJ
Wyatt Chapman Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Phillip Gregory ingvalson Alliance
Preston Payne Pigue RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcelo Alexander Nobrega Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light
Alexandria Cheyenne Terrier Alliance
Abbigayle Tetterton Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Saiyhan Ahmed Roberto Traven BJJ
Michael Biasbas Pangilinan Roberto Traven BJJ
Cameron Warren Zobrist Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Jason A Montoya Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adrian Martinez Alliance
Corbin McDermott Streck Roberto Traven BJJ
Ian Memmo Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Joshua Adam Graham Pedigo Submission Fighting
Rafael Yuri Guerra Brazil Academy USA
Mitchell Franko Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Richard Sunghwa Kim Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Light
Ray Fisher GF Team Ohio
George Elliott Carty American Top Team
Cesar Hagopian Kimura BJJ USA
Michael Anthony West Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Zachary Homan Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mike Quinton Holmes Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Forest Bell Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
Zac Musgrove Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Sidney Willard Borel Hall Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Tristan Kolby Overvig Pedigo Submission Fighting
Hagop Keshishyan Kimura BJJ USA
Matthew Pallansch Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Shanon Cruz Hyche Gracie Barra
Jeffrey Anthony Teneyck American Top Team BJJ
BJ Woodley CheckMat
Chris Snodgrass Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Marquise Grant American Top Team Coconut Creek
Tyler Joseph Cassidy Team Shawn Hammonds
Chad Gomard-Henshaw Alliance
Danyil k Onofriychuk Boca De La Riva
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Branden Tremel Greenfield-Logan Team Lloyd Irvin
Anthony Adam Salinas Team Lloyd Irvin
Bruno Dante Vetter NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Douglas Waters Alliance
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Rontrice Thomas Alliance
Ashley M Ramirez New England United BJJ
Ruby Ann F Ganal Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Shauna Lorraine Arguello KnuckleUp
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Mia Yakel Roberto Traven BJJ
Diane Maier Roberto Traven BJJ
Leah Helene Frizzell NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Suzanne kim Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Light
Madeline Wilbanks Alliance
Haley Lynne Boylan Fight Sports
Erica Griggs Team Shawn Hammonds
Maria Dixon Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Megan Nicole West CheckMat
Tia Blosser Roberto Traven BJJ
Caroline Vance Alliance
Sarah Marie Humphries Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Britten Dey Bailey Alliance
Amy Jeanette Lehman Alliance
Kristyn Seibert The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kylie Danae Marlowe Pedigo Submission Fighting
Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Heidi Elizabeth HIgginbotham Team LDMA
Lisa Mills SBG International (SBGI)
Rachael Tatem Team Royce Gracie
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Phillip Thai Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Eduardo Ferreira Galvao Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Maxamed Hussin Pedro Sauer Team
Simon Lane Davis Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Thierry Reis Faria GF Team
Matthew Crockett Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Carter Team Lloyd Irvin
Anthony Joseph Celozzi Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Chase Namba Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Irizarry Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael George X3 Sports BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Chris Wojcik McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Phillip Thomas Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adam Ahmed Bel Fellah Pedigo Submission Fighting
Thomas Li Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Justin Newport Alliance
Sean McClanahan Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Flores Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vicente Vielma Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Reid Rhodes Roberto Traven BJJ
Shannon Edmonson The Academy of Pensacola
Can Balkir Corvos
Will Caplenor Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Frederic Lawson Minton Roberto Traven BJJ
Nicholas Jay Kolmel Renzo Gracie Academy
Jeremy Collins Team Lloyd Irvin
John Daniel Shea Alliance
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jarrett Coltrane Fight Sports
Adam Christopher Kirkman Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
Justo Pozo Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Reid Rhodes Roberto Traven BJJ
Thierry Reis Faria GF Team
Chris Wojcik McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Crockett Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Julia Gomes B. de Jesus Brazilian Top Team
Michelle Day Helio Soneca BJJ
Meghan L. Sirico Team Lloyd Irvin
Neymi Layne Mignocchi Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Hayden Brooke Bishop Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marlee Hirson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Albina Tarasovskaya CheckMat
Angelina De Luca Zenith BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Theresa Pearl Vergo Team Third Law
Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Gracie Barra
Hannah Narcross Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Jocelynn Marie Palmer TAC Team BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Irina Egorova American Top Team Coconut Creek
Erika Sonntag Team Royce Gracie
Jess Kramer Alliance
Laura Golson Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Elisabeth Ann Clay Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Rachel Kollar CheckMat
Leah Mays Team Lloyd Irvin
Marisa Gail Carmouche Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Samantha Hall Gracie Barra
Thea Fisk Alliance
Florayne Rosario Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Nneamaka Olivia Obodoagha Team Lloyd Irvin
Chelsea Elizabeth Lugo Gracie Tampa South
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Elisabeth Ann Clay Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Leah Mays Team Lloyd Irvin
Chelsea Elizabeth Lugo Gracie Tampa South
Nneamaka Olivia Obodoagha Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Johnif de Oliveira Rocha PSLPB Cicero Costha
Westley Fitch SAS Team USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Guilherme Monteiro Cordeiro Gracie One
José Julián Espinosa Flores Renzo Gracie International
Dennis Russell Sisti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
Paul Vang Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha
An Vu Roberto Traven BJJ
Bryce Lighthall Alliance
Rohan Patel Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Kade Alexander Lawson Peak Performance
Daniel Smith SBG International (SBGI)
Amr Gabriel Soul Fighters BJJ
Christopher Pratt Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Nathan Alan Haddad Helio Soneca BJJ
Austin Caine Oranday Alliance
David Hudson Team Royce Gracie
Trevor Knox Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Giancarlo Bodoni Alliance
Eduardo Viana Team Lloyd Irvin
Michael Karayiannis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Mohammad Ibrahim Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance
Fayyaz Akbari Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Caleb Gilmore Team Jucão USA
Marcin Piotr Chrzanowski SAS Team USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Joshua Shawn Heath Team Royce Gracie
Murry Hyman Gracie Barra
Stephen Lipa GF Team Ohio
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Michael Godfread The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dustin Meyers Atos JJ USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance
Giancarlo Bodoni Alliance
Fayyaz Akbari Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Karayiannis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team
Vicky Hoang Toronto BJJ
Faye Cherrier KnuckleUp
Kyra Samuels Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Rachel Claire Ranschau Team Third Law
Amanda Riggs Team Lloyd Irvin
Alexa Nicole Yanes Gracie Barra
Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Morgan Leigh Black Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
Meagan Curran Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas Team Third Law
Melanie Camden The Academy of Pensacola
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Cristina Anaya Soul Fighters BJJ
Griffin Aja Fisk CheckMat
Nicholle Stoller Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Betty Lee Campbell Alliance
Verena Gasparin Arus Brazilian Top Team - ATX
Cheyenne Hyman Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas Team Third Law
Cristina Anaya Soul Fighters BJJ
Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra
Nicholle Stoller Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Austin M. Broach Alliance
Arnold Gladimir Monterroso GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
Duncan Mitchell Avecilla Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance
Deandre Villarama Corbe Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Moises Joel Robles Gracie Barra
Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Cameron Florczak Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Joshua Daniel Keung-Chung Pike Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Si Quoc Doan Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Rehan Muttalib Alliance
Ryne Cox Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Clay Mayfield Team Royce Gracie
Francisco Jose Dreyer Silva Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Miha Perhavec ECJJA
Philip Mento TAC Team BJJ
Adler Armstrong SAS Team USA
Kenneth C. Savercool Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Jordan Keith Schilleman Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Quentin E. Leahy Renzo Gracie Academy
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Alfredo Arboleda Subia Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Luis Alfredo Arboleda Subia Alliance
Rehan Muttalib Alliance
Clay Mayfield Team Royce Gracie
Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Brown / Middle
April Parks Hoboken Jiu-Jitsu
Joanie Chamberland Helio Soneca BJJ
Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Erin K. Harpe Gracie Humaita South Bay
Brenda Ariane Oliveira Palheta CheckMat
Heather Caylor Team Jucão
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Erin K. Harpe Gracie Humaita South Bay
Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra
Heather Caylor Team Jucão
Joanie Chamberland Helio Soneca BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Marcelo Cohen The Armory
Dustin M Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues Soul Fighters BJJ
Carlos Saquic Perez Behring Puerto Rico
Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Kronos BJJ HQ
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Thiago Augusto Araujo Macedo Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
Jeffrey Timothy Cummings Soul Fighters BJJ
Christopher M. Kriebel Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance
Gilson Nunes De Oliveira Neto CheckMat
Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Alliance International
Kyle T. Briere Karkara BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco Alliance
Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira GF Team
Joshua Aaron Bacallao Roberto Traven BJJ
Samuel Rodrigues M. Tosatti Dias Brazilian Top Team - ATX
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Matheus Oliveira Diniz Alliance
Jonathan T. Satava Alliance
Igor Matosinho de Paiva Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Aaron Michael Johnson Unity Jiu-jitsu
Inacio Ferreira Gomes Neto Gracie Barra
Gilvan Gomes da Costa Brazilian Top Team
Roberto Torralbas Team Third Law
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Thomas Anthony McMahon Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Matheus Oliveira Diniz Alliance
Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco Alliance
Inacio Ferreira Gomes Neto Gracie Barra
Joshua Aaron Bacallao Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Feather
Kristin Mikkelson Brazil 021 International
Anna Elizabeth Salome Roberto Traven BJJ
Sofia Rosa Amarante Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Jaqueline de Moraes Amorim Ramos CheckMat
Caitlin Huggins Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Female / Black / Heavy
Yacinta X. Nguyen-Huu Toronto BJJ
Nivia de Souza Moura Gracie Gym Texas
Alejandra Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Jennifer A. Case Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha
Yacinta X. Nguyen-Huu Toronto BJJ
Anna Elizabeth Salome Roberto Traven BJJ
Jennifer A. Case Renato Tavares Association
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Michael Zagorski Carlson Gracie Team
Craig Topham Gracie Barra
Erik Andelman Alliance
Sung Chin Shim Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Trey Cribb Alliance
Michael Do Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Armando Perlaza SBG International (SBGI)
Robert Joseph Mazzatta SBG International (SBGI)
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Barry Edwards II Roberto Traven BJJ
Hugh Fogle SAS Team USA
Joshua Allen Poole Soul Fighters BJJ
Nickolas Bramwell Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
William T Schug Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Josh T Williams Alliance
Jeremy Matthew Alexander Alliance
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Brandon Clark Pollard Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jason Allan Oglio Boca De La Riva
Brandon Bell Roberto Traven BJJ
Jason Griggs Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Dustin Hurst Alliance
Shawn Boss Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Daniel Wages Roberto Traven BJJ
Seth Meador Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Thomas Wortman Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Efraim Zeferino Gracie Barra
David Lee Roberto Traven BJJ
Joshua Rayn Rageth Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Dave Eugene Chapman Alliance
Eugene Scott David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
Dustin Dagdagan Zenith BJJ
Kondwani Khonje Team Royce Gracie
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Matt Shand Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Mike Wilson Roberto Traven BJJ
Adam Firestone Soul Fighters BJJ
Zack Oliver Murphy Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Brian Kranz LCCT - Combat Team
Syed Mohsin Zaidi Team Royce Gracie
Christopher B Bogren Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Travis Keoni Yeo Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Charles Christian Prats American Top Team Atlanta
Jeremy Mcabee Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Louis Stevenson Team Shawn Hammonds
Webb Thomas Bowling Team Royce Gracie
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Chris Washington Alliance
Ethan Douglas Brinkmann GF Team Ohio
Bo J Drummer CheckMat
Mark Lee Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Navarro Joseph Chamberlain Team Lloyd Irvin
William Lyles Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Jason Jones Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Chareunsab Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Blaze Dillon VanZant Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Montero Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Navarro Joseph Chamberlain Team Lloyd Irvin
Charles Christian Prats American Top Team Atlanta
Louis Stevenson Team Shawn Hammonds
Syed Mohsin Zaidi Team Royce Gracie
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Juanita Hughey Roberto Traven BJJ
Krista Q Anderson Team Royce Gracie
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Cynthia Lira Roberto Traven BJJ
Cheryl Mongeon Alliance
Kim Mardis Tierney Gracie Barra
Rachel Edge Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Shannon Shomo Colorado BJJ
Sasha Hulisz Roberto Traven BJJ
Katie Butterfield Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Ruth Shi-Lei Hwu Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Amanda Jean Kirkman Alliance
Mary Beth Epps Alliance
Amber Shannon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Andrea Gracia Rodriguez Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Stephanie Lynn Williamson Soul Fighters BJJ
Katy Moore Gracie Tampa South
Geraldine N. Eaves Zenith BJJ
Zana Nachawati Atos JJ USA
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Melissa Nelson Gracie Barra
Kassidy Riley Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Amanda Cargile CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ
Jocelyn Martinez Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Amanda Williams Rubao Carioca
Ryan Eileen Outlaw Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ
Stephanie Lynn Williamson Soul Fighters BJJ
Geraldine N. Eaves Zenith BJJ
Zana Nachawati Atos JJ USA
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
david kelly Atos JJ USA
Edward Shin SBG International (SBGI)
Kyle Mathew Rodewald De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Vollie Hollands III Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Jed Lehman Alliance International
Thomas Joseph Trutnau Alliance
Joshua Harper Soul Fighters BJJ
William Sweatt Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo Alliance
Nathan Ford Gracie Barra
Jesus Perez Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Patrick Messner SBG International (SBGI)
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Tadeu Oliveira Alliance
Winthorpe Burke Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Corey Phelps BETA Academy
Jerad Wheeler Roberto Traven BJJ
Kyle Trujillo Alliance
Rodney J. Wells Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
danny hellmann Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian James Daniel Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo Alliance
Rodney J. Wells Roberto Traven BJJ
Jerad Wheeler Roberto Traven BJJ
Kyle Trujillo Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Ashley K. Cruz Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Terri E. Casillas Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Abigail Kate Pacinelli Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
Melissa Moore Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Alisha Varallo Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Kimberly Pinske Easton BJJ
Kristen Carstensen Carlson Gracie Team
Brandi Rae Narvaez Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sarah Andriola Ebenezer Jiu-jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Megan Suzanne Pratt Team Randori Martial Arts
Renee Rogers The Academy of Pensacola
Rachel Stephens Roberto Traven BJJ
Rafaela Haluche Schmitz Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Abigail Kate Pacinelli Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
Rachel Stephens Roberto Traven BJJ
Brandi Rae Narvaez Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Terri E. Casillas Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Bruno Palmier Ralph Gracie
Kaj Paige Falls Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Irshad Khan Alliance
John Rodgers Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Layton Wilcox Fight Sports
Eric Nadon Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Chris Grady Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse Daniel Elam Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Andrew Kordower Team Shawn Hammonds
Dustin Ryan Waters Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Carlos Mendez Relson Gracie
Jonathan Hicks Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
William Edmondson Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Mehdi Jatlaoui Roberto Traven BJJ
Mark Diffley Alliance
Robert Turnquest Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Flavio Dos Santos Kimura BJJ USA
Patrick Cooney Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew Moreira CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Christopher Lee West LEAD BJJ
Jason Matthew Colleran Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Brea Jiu-Jitsu
Mauricio dos Santos Chrisostimo Junior Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Myles Hacking SAS Team USA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Flavio Dos Santos Kimura BJJ USA
Carlos Mendez Relson Gracie
Andrew Kordower Team Shawn Hammonds
Christopher Lee West LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Eman Issam H. Bilbaisi Team Mirza
Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light
Bambi Renee Oranday Martin Alliance
Joan DeAgro Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle
Cássia Paola Paixão Team Robson Moura
Denise A. Houle Roberto Traven BJJ
Monique Travis KnuckleUp Alpharetta
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Allyson Pinto Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Katie Sweet Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Cássia Paola Paixão Team Robson Moura
Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat
Allyson Pinto Alliance
Bambi Renee Oranday Martin Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Bruno Ayolphi Braz Kimura BJJ USA
Francisco de Lucena Aragão SAS Team USA
Justin Masaichi Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Charles Denny Murdock Roberto Traven BJJ
Franciscso Matos CheckMat
Desmund Nevadne Reid Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Erick Vinicius Raposo Soul Fighters BJJ
David Christopher Huie American Top Team Davie
Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Matt Schellenschlager Bjj Conquest
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ
Michael Palladino Soul Fighters BJJ
John Jacob Miclot GF Team Ohio
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Tyler King Driskell Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Tye Ryan Murphy Team Lloyd Irvin
Keiki M. Antunez Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Walber Brito de Barros WTBJJA
Breck Layne Still Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Rojelio Narvaez Solis Martial Arts Club
Carlos Eduardo Placido Lima Team Randori Martial Arts
Rodrigo dos Santos Grenno Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Misael de Oliveira Miranda Brazilian Top Team - BTT Jax
Gabriel Rial D. da Silva CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Walber Brito de Barros WTBJJA
Tye Ryan Murphy Team Lloyd Irvin
Charles Denny Murdock Roberto Traven BJJ
Tyler King Driskell Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather
Rachel Noelle Morrison Zenith BJJ
Lana Vy Hunter Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 1 / Female / Black / Heavy
Jill Marie Baker TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Jennifer L. Russell TDBJJ
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Rachel Noelle Morrison Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Cederic Pimentel Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Sung tae kim Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Oleksandr Kostyuk ZR Team Ukraine
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Gustavo Torres Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Laffitte CheckMat
Alan Reyes Roberto Traven BJJ
Jeffrey W Helmly Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Justin W. Bachman Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Paul Diaz Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Israel Ponce Gracie Barra
Jeremy McDonald Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Christopher Mcdonald Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Chris Ficquette Gracie Barra
George Vlahos Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Matthew Jason Burney SBG International (SBGI)
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
Sean Kelly Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zachary Allen Roberto Traven BJJ
James Alton Gambrell SAS Team USA
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Daniel Lindberg Alliance
John Wayne Rumsey American Top Team
Dennis Wayne Bowen Alliance
Jon Hollifield Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Larry M Jones Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Tiller Roberto Traven BJJ
Dewyne M. Lewis Alliance
Frank Skrobot SBG International (SBGI)
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
David Price Alliance
Marlon Solares Capital MMA
Jason Henry Gracie Barra
TAM Huynh Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Marcus Felder Alliance
Nathan Hunjoon Park Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin David Lichtenwalner SBG International (SBGI)
David Yamasta CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Matthew Morin Roberto Traven BJJ
Scott Gaston Alliance
Jereamy Wilbanks Alliance
Justin Huff Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jon Nirnberger Alliance
Barton Mingledorff Megalodon MMA
Chad Tamanaha Team Robson Moura
Paul Christopher Murray Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ
Dave Michael Daher Gracie Barra
Derek Creary Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ
Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Lee Rowland Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jean-Blanchard Mongeois Fight Sports
Wylie J. Donte Tidwell Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Morin Roberto Traven BJJ
David Yamasta CheckMat
Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Jonathan Miller Alliance
Michael Greene SBG International (SBGI)
Ariel Sarno Helio Soneca BJJ
Juan M. Cruz Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Matthew Branscum CheckMat
Matthew D Vasta Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Francisco Henrique Ferreira Almeida Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Derrick D. Mullins CheckMat
Ryan Lee Smith Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Alton Deon Moss Jr. SAS Team USA
Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Craig Rodrigue Team Jucão USA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Daniel Rogers The Academy of Pensacola
Jake Wedemeyer Gracie Barra
Anthony A. Pacinelli TAC Team BJJ
Tim Palmer Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Vladimir Juscenko Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Jason Steven Lapene Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Jonathan Enrique Vargas Barrantes The Academy of Pensacola
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Vladimir Juscenko Roberto Traven BJJ
Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Anthony A. Pacinelli TAC Team BJJ
Jonathan Enrique Vargas Barrantes The Academy of Pensacola
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Jonathan Marshall Morrell Alliance
Sean Coleman SBG International (SBGI)
Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Andrea De Stefano Soul Fighters BJJ
Remigio Ramirez Ravalo jr Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Wesley Allen GFTeam Arkansas
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Mauricio Andrade Silva Filho Alliance
William Michael Loushin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ahmed Elsayed Roberto Traven BJJ
Roger Duane Thomas Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Nicholas Lee Lewis Gracie Barra
Stephen Balente Hernandez Roberto Traven BJJ
Brandon Michael Reed Gracie Barra
Daniel Duron Team Lloyd Irvin
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Claudenir Rodrigues Ferrari Brazil Academy USA
Donald Lee Tinsley Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Andre Luis Domingues Dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Vernon Lawrence Kirk Rubao Carioca
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Francis Wayne Roncadori Jr. Gracie Barra
Jeremy Marshall J. Laviano Killer Bees BJJ College
James Andy Ruffner Zenith BJJ - USA
Randy McGill Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Mauricio Andrade Silva Filho Alliance
Nicholas Lee Lewis Gracie Barra
Daniel Duron Team Lloyd Irvin
Vernon Lawrence Kirk Rubao Carioca
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Randall Lee Huot Gracie Barra
Tim Thielen Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Samuel Braga Olivar da Cruz Gracie Barra
Charles Kil SBG International (SBGI)
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Rivaldo Goncalves de Araujo Junior Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
Benjamin Joel Zapata Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União USA
Eduardo Cipriano Dias Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Tarsis da Gama e Paula Neto American Top Team Wellington
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Deryck Ripley Renato Tavares Association
John A. Ebanks II Fabio Novaes BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves Gracie Humaita USA
Daniel Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team
Benjamin James Nelson Relson Gracie
Rafael Pires de Lima Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Antonio Carlos Jacinto Ramos CheckMat
Jeremy M. Penny Alliance
Helio Barthem Neto CheckMat
Marcelo de Carvalho Moura Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Walnan Presto Constantino Alliance
Jae Lee Roberto Traven BJJ
Clifford Elwood White Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Josh Souder Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Walnan Presto Constantino Alliance
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União USA
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Lincoln Bond Soul Fighters BJJ
Douglas Guncet Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Sean Reid Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Duane Cox McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brian Creekmur Alliance
Kenneth Solomon Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Ky Nguyen Brazilian Top Team - BTT Jax
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
John Parker Risley SBG International (SBGI)
Michael Wax Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Leamy Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Wesley Collins The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Cory Vokey Body of Four
Louis Crabtree The Academy of Pensacola
Andy Wayne Welch Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Lorenzo Myron Hall Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Gary Joseph Anderton Pedigo Submission Fighting
Abraham Gray Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Ricky Kolmel Renzo Gracie Academy
Josh Rowan Alliance
Matt Shore Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Timothy Jim Brownfield Gracie Tampa South
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Gary Joseph Anderton Pedigo Submission Fighting
Cory Vokey Body of Four
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Robin Unsworth Roberto Traven BJJ
Sean Miranda Fight Sports
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Ninad Desai Body of Four
Jason Pierce Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
George honaker AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Josh Fields Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Brian Juban Soul Fighters BJJ
Craig Gordon Grams Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel T. Serrano Kioto BJJ - Sayville
Travis Mathew Mackellar SBG International (SBGI)
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Keith Tubin Carlson Gracie Team
Robert Walker Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Lary Lilio Gracie Barra
Donald Keith Sargent Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Lary Lilio Gracie Barra
George honaker AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Juban Soul Fighters BJJ
Robert Walker Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Szajih Saniatan Roberto Traven BJJ
Richard W. Foster II Relson Gracie
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Jason Casillas Soul Fighters BJJ
Bryan Cohen Schlosser BJJ
Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr. Rubao Carioca
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Esteban Alonso Moreno Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Arturo J. Morales New England United BJJ
Jonathan Garcia Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Marcus Stanford Killer Bees BJJ College
Cedric Jerome Brown Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Charles Butterfield Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Christopher Uson Debelen Brazilian Top Team - BTT Jax
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Laban Eugene Propst Alliance
Jeff Eckels Roberto Traven BJJ
Jonathan L. Terry NYC Lifestyle BJJ - Fabricio Medici
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Laban Eugene Propst Alliance
Jeff Eckels Roberto Traven BJJ
Charles Butterfield Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Richard W. Foster II Relson Gracie
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Darin B. Reisler Plus One Defense Systems
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Koon Ting Lau Roberto Traven BJJ
Jay Thomas Oliveira Fight Sports
Bryan Keith Glenn Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Donnie Eduardo Bowen Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Robert Schuster Roberto Traven BJJ
Janilson Ramos Bie CheckMat
Jeffery Michael Donovan Alliance
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Guilherme Ramos Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
John Raub Schell Jr Rubao Carioca
Milton Machado Filho Gracie Barra
Oscar G. Calderon Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Michael Anthony Sergi Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre L. Martins Meadows Alliance
Leandro L. Massaro Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Matt Jason Baker TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Ray Edward Casias Zenith BJJ
Douglas Michael Fournet Soul Fighters BJJ
Rory M. Singer SBG International (SBGI)
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Regis Calixto de Lima Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Chad Fields Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Ray Edward Casias Zenith BJJ
Chad Fields Roberto Traven BJJ
Jay Thomas Oliveira Fight Sports
Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Paul Kindzia Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Woohyun Jo Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
John Cantillo Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra
Jeremy Kittle Smith BJJ Academy
James K. Bernethy Sampson Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Matthew Boyd Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra
Paul Kindzia Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather
Anthony Milano Atos Jiu-Jitsu
William Michael Hoppel Gracie Barra
John Cambronero Serra BJJ Academy
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Peter J Molinelli Gracie Tampa South
Jeong Dae Lee SBG International (SBGI)
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Harlan Stallings Brazilian Top Team - BTT Jax
Mario Amaya Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Danilo Armando Montecinos SBG International (SBGI)
Ricardo Zuniga SBG International (SBGI)
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
dwayne taylor Team Royce Gracie
James Mastrobattista Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
John Brennan Alliance
Robert Merril Lindamood Team Robson Moura
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
James Mastrobattista Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
dwayne taylor Team Royce Gracie
John Brennan Alliance
Peter J Molinelli Gracie Tampa South
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light
Alfred Hogan Team Randori Martial Arts
George William Bemister III Brazilian Top Team - BTT Jax
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
SCOTT ARMES Roberto Traven BJJ
Edward Vinter Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Cameron Anthony Ayer Roberto Traven BJJ
Robert Smith Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Collie Ashley Clark American Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Cameron Anthony Ayer Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighters BJJ
C. Raimundo Cortinez-Romo Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Thomas E. Pennington Roberto Traven BJJ
Billy Fletcher Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighters BJJ
Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat
C. Raimundo Cortinez-Romo Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
Thomas E. Pennington Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Eric Brook Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Michael Bruce Driver Team Royce Gracie
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Eric Brook Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Michael Bruce Driver Team Royce Gracie
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
Alexey Iskhakov Mike Moses' Competition Team
Loyd Wayne Hawkins Jr. Alliance
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
John Hubbard GFTeam Arkansas
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Max Astor Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
John Hubbard GFTeam Arkansas
Max Astor Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Michael Rex Erwin The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Thomas Joseph Doyle Jr. Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
David Eugene Brown Renato Tavares Association
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class
David Eugene Brown Renato Tavares Association
Michael Rex Erwin The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Thomas Joseph Doyle Jr. Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu