Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / White / Light
Maximilian Garcia Gracie Elite Team
Alexander Garcia Gracie Elite Team
Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy
Lissette Gabriela Lendeborg Fight Sports
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Josh Shin Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Noah Antonio Calderon Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Alexander Nobrega Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Josh Shin Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Noah Antonio Calderon Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Alexander Nobrega Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Jorge M. Calzada Carlson Gracie Team
Danny Tat Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Justin Banh Renato Tavares Association
Christian Brand Carlson Gracie Team
David Patrick Fitzgerald Carlson Gracie Team
Joseph Charles Heller Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Christian Anderson Renato Tavares Association
Caleb Joseph Krueger Gracie Elite Team
Nicolas Andres Rodriguez Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Royce J Dretzka American Top Team
Adult / Male / White / Light
Henrick Marcal Santos Team Robson Moura
Lucas Viot Gracie Sports USA
Mitch Malinski Carlson Gracie Team
Travis Dean Hill American Top Team
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Mike Quinton Holmes Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Uros Lovato Radakovic Fight Sports
Fangming Qu Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Javier Andres Pena Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Hagop Keshishyan Kimura BJJ USA
Julian Bryce Fernandez-Kemp Unity Jiu-jitsu
Gabriel M Garcia Fight Sports
Ricardo Severo Pozo Fight Sports
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Omar Perez Gracie Elite Team
Robert Corey Grower IV Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Ilya J Panchernikov Fight Sports
Mikhail Christian Dye Fight Sports
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Ramin Khorassani Miami WMB
Maurice Moreno Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Alexander Wethy Fight Sports
Michael Caicedo Renato Tavares Association
Alex Noa JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Grayson Wyatt Scott Alliance
Adult / Female / White / Rooster
Anna Scrima American Top Team
Valerie Dominguez Carlson Gracie Team
Kelsey Erickson Lakeland Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
La'Catherine Transleau Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tetiana Gapych Team Robson Moura
Jackie Reyes Carlson Gracie Team
Zitong Yang Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Michelle Suzanne Barrett Carlson Gracie Team
Carla Daniela Prado Thoret Dojo Leo Iturralde
Jessica Augello Renato Tavares Association
Sharon Elizabeth Sunny UFC Gym
Adult / Female / White / Light
Tanya Denis Fight Sports
Shannon Rivenbark UFC Gym
Becky Taube Schwelling Fight Sports
Carolina Pineiro Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Hana Marie Soueidan Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aurelia Ribeiro Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Carly A DuCharme Team Third Law
Janine Bosworth Guigo JJ International
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Hingridy Freitas Kimura BJJ USA
Marcella Cid Loureiro Pastor Almeida Fight Sports
Elizabeth Roberts Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Alexis Nianza Bone Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Nicole Camden American Top Team
Dominique Torsiello American Top Team
Micaela Julia Vilchis Carlson Gracie Team
Stephanie Cruz Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Steven Deborba Alliance
John L. Ramos Carlson Gracie Team
Anthony Busciglio Carlson Gracie Team
Israel Bermudez Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Joao Vitor Silva Ribeiro GF Team Ohio
Nicolas D. Carvallo Miami WMB
Matthew Crockett Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Palmier Gracie Elite Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
João Pedro Farah Fight Sports
Sam Eckstein Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Benjamin Kunzle Fight Sports
Mario Fuentes Fight Sports BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Felipe Porto Schiavon Fight Sports
Philip Gentil Fight Sports
Mikaelle Lorenzo Fundora Carlson Gracie Team
Noah Langmade Team Third Law
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Carlmichael Leiva Fight Sports
matthew cowley Alliance
Alexander George Pantaleon Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Cory Davis GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Kai Abuan American Top Team
Petre Kaishauri Nova União USA
Brandon Torres Carlson Gracie Team
Henry Edson Kimura BJJ USA
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Hector Acosta Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Miranda Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Renan Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Christian Rafael Leiva Fight Sports
Solan Thomas Gracie Elite Team
Yamil Rizik Lugo Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Hector Acosta Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Miranda Carlson Gracie Team
Felipe Porto Schiavon Fight Sports
Renan Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Kyra Samuels Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lana Khabbazeh Fight Sports
Ariel Willis Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Tina Ciavarella Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Alexis Hurtado Team Robson Moura
Leyna Lucia Rivera Zavala Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Theresa Pearl Vergo Team Third Law
Anna Hyvarinen American Top Team
Alison Stiegler Gracie Elite Team
Chaya Block Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Amanda Lima Sanford Renato Tavares Association
Kari Imhof Pagels BJJ
Brittney Martin Elite Mixed Martial Arts
Elaine Carolina Acevedo Medrano Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Kelsey De Santis American Top Team
Katherine Hastings Fight Sports
Flavia Silva Renato Tavares Association
Victoria Cunningham Team Third Law
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Katherine Fischer Pablo Silva BJJ
Torrie Mcgriff Grappling Mastery
Jocelyn Martinez Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Rommy Varas Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Katherine Fischer Pablo Silva BJJ
Torrie Mcgriff Grappling Mastery
Chaya Block Fight Sports
Katherine Hastings Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Demian Balderrama Gomez Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Del Monico American Top Team
Daniel Montoya Pedro Sauer Team
Matheus Fonseca Team Robson Moura
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Daniel Maira MPR Endurance
Julien Moreno Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Jay Ciotti American Top Team
Ricardo Rivadeneira Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Wilson Moreira Costa Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha
Igor Feliz Renato Tavares Association
Cameron John Chaffee Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
João Lucas Ferreira Braz da Silva Gracie Elite Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Bruno Jun Ueda Kimura BJJ USA
Sakib Adnan Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Alviz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mike Joyce Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto GF Team
Giancarlo Bodoni GF Team
David Cabreja Carlson Gracie Team
Kalil Muriel Da Silva Nascimento Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Anthony Heine American Top Team
Matheus Alves Carlson Gracie Team
Jonathan Santiago American Top Team
Oliver A Reyes Gracie Elite Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Giancarlo Bodoni GF Team
Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto GF Team
Bruno Jun Ueda Kimura BJJ USA
Kalil Muriel Da Silva Nascimento Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Maria A. Llaguno Mena American Top Team
Simone Lee Carlson Gracie Team
Mariangel D. French Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas Team Third Law
Jasmine Bienvenue Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Leslie Mclea Elite Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Amanda Cristina Alves da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Amanda Cristina Alves da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Simone Lee Carlson Gracie Team
Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas Team Third Law
Leslie Mclea Elite Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Mauricio Esteban Gomez Bobadilla American Top Team
Thiago Aguiar Abud Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Ricky Joey Semiglia Pedro Sauer Team
Suraj Kumar Budhram Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Justin Ruggiero Team Third Law
Adolfo Santiago Suarez Arias Arte Suave Venezuela
Francisco Jose Dreyer Silva Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Dominique L. Bell Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jose C Pita Carlson Gracie Team
Mauricio Damasceno Dos Santos Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Julio Igor Ramos da Silva Holanda Fight Sports Brasil
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Dominique L. Bell Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jose C Pita Carlson Gracie Team
Ricky Joey Semiglia Pedro Sauer Team
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha
Rodrigo da Costa Oliveira Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Thiago Augusto Araujo Macedo Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Brandon Woodly Walensky Clark Gracie Team
Kevin Javier Mahecha American Top Team
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho Ares BJJ
Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team
Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt Ares BJJ Brasil
Kauan Argimon Barboza Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Felipe Cesar Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Piter Frank Almeida Silva Alliance
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Fabricio José Barbarotti PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Nathan Albrecht Mendelsohn Coalition 95
Vinicius P. Canabarro RCJ Machado
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
Diego Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team
Paulo Bruno Chermont Azambuja Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Viktor de Araujo K. Doria Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Roberto de Abreu Filho Fight Sports
Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team
Thomas Anthony McMahon Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Roberto de Abreu Filho Fight Sports
Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team
Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
Viktor de Araujo K. Doria Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Danielle Renee Alvarez LEAD BJJ
Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Gracie Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Miguel Toral Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Quintero Lakeland Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ernesto Ruiz Gracie Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Dylan Gordon Zenith BJJ
Craig Joseph Micheletti Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Brian Egan American Top Team
Ramiro Ignacio Alegria American Top Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Saul Escobar Fight Sports
Erick Merklein Carlson Gracie Team
Cesar Augusto Solórzano UFC Gym
Michael A Steer Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Iker Alejandro Bustinduy Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Danny Antonio Haro Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fabiano Pinto Nova União USA
James R Ippolito Renato Tavares Association
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Daylangel Perdomo Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Morrison Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Ronald Elam American Top Team
Nathaniel Quiles Fight Sports
Fernando Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Joseph Glynn Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Adam Teckman AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Julio R Casiano Gracie Elite Team
Gustavo Fernando Zumbana Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Thiago Leal Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Young Barreirinhas Carlson Gracie Team
Daniel Baker Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Luke Stafford American Top Team
Ignacio Jose Falco American Top Team
Christopher Mignocchi UFC Gyms of South Florida
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Chino Samaniego Salao Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron Sundquist American Top Team
Dujon Chang Gracie Elite Team
Mike Zeno RMBJJ Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Dario Jimenez JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Esthram Jacobo Gavidia Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Aceituno Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Fernando Henrique Alves Lima CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Mario Jose Sanchez Alliance
Julio Ivan Haro American Top Team
Frederick Pasquet Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Murilo Bronetti Afonso Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian P Crowl Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leonard Miller Kings Jiu-Jitsu
Jack Perry American Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leonard Miller Kings Jiu-Jitsu
Brian P Crowl Carlson Gracie Team
Jack Perry American Top Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Monica Lenis American Top Team
Sepideh Melamed A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Michelle Salas Gracie Barra
Joana Santos Goulart GF Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Marcia Yamada Palomba Carlson Gracie Team
Lani Dee Stover Team Robson Moura
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Kelly Beringson Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jennifer Figueroa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ryan Eileen Outlaw Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roberta o Capeluto Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Marcia Yamada Palomba Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Eileen Outlaw Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jennifer Figueroa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Joana Santos Goulart GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Steven Palacios Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jaime Urribarri Renato Tavares Association
Enrique Olivares Alliance
Hendrych Soriano American Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Brian Harper American Top Team
Bryan Velasquez UFC Gym
Augusto Alfredo Arnesen Cortez Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew Paul Flores Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Carlos Iraburo American Top Team
Joshua Ernesto Vega Hawkins Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Wyatt Weatherford Nova União USA
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Chad Erickson Fight Sports
Justin Michael Cobb American Top Team
Ryan Quartuccio American Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Dario Torres Renato Tavares Association
Victor Carpenter Alliance
Pedro Zasciurinskis Lopes Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Christopher R Moreno Arte Suave Venezuela
Manuel Contreras Gracie Elite Team
Antônio Neto Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Juan Jose Pera Dojo Leo Iturralde
Alan Emanuel L Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Leandro Franco Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Ramos Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Carlos ramos Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Carlos Iraburo American Top Team
Alan Emanuel L Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Team
Antônio Neto Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Rachel Nelson Team Robson Moura
Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Olivia Shand Carlson Gracie Team
Josefina Muniz Bowles Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Domenica Giovanna Andrade Garcia Dojo Leo Iturralde
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Domenica Giovanna Andrade Garcia Dojo Leo Iturralde
Olivia Shand Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Jeff Nies American Top Team
Bruno Palmier Gracie Elite Team
Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre Gracie Elite Team
Shaughn Michael Koukos Renato Tavares Association
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Andrew Hillestad Renato Tavares Association
Jason Adams Alliance
Juan Caballero Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Daniel Fundora Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew Glenn Janzer Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Clayton Phillips Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kevin Sincerbox American Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Tyler King Driskell Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Hector Millan American Top Team
Darren Odesnik American Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
James Spaulding Team Robson Moura
Jeffrey Jamison Engle Gracie Elite Team
Alexander Roosevelt Lessa Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Cristiano Lopes Kroger RMBJJ Academy
Nicholas Wolz Fight Sports
Jonathan Chaux Renato Tavares Association
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Nicholas Wolz Fight Sports
Jeffrey Jamison Engle Gracie Elite Team
Tyler King Driskell Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light
Claudia Cardona Renato Tavares Association
Teresa Oliver Wolfpack BJJ
Gina Sanchez Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle
Cheraine Denise Nelson Fight Sports
Catherine C. Jones Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Cheraine Denise Nelson Fight Sports
Catherine C. Jones Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Jay Thomas Oliveira Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Pablo da Silva Santos Pablo Silva BJJ
Franciscso Matos CheckMat
Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Goncalves American Top Team
Vinicius Reame Maximo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior Double Five Tijuca
Jose Gabriel Gallardo Alliance
David Erin Brown Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua R. Garcia Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Leonardo I. Iturralde Aguirre Dojo Leo Iturralde
Leandro Manhaes Paes Nova União/NU
John Peter Rickling Carlson Gracie Team
Rodrigo Ribeiro de Camargo Alves Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Gabriel Dias do Sacramento Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel B Moura Fight Sports
Xavier Gustavo Negrete Sàenz Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Juarez Harles Martins Nunes Gracie Humaita
Nicholas A Liaskos Schlosser BJJ
Dale T Morris Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Juan Miguel Iturralde BJJ Globetrotters
Fabio Leandro Giusti Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat
Paulo Roberto Ribeiro Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat
Justin Brunet Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Juarez Harles Martins Nunes Gracie Humaita
Rodrigo Ribeiro de Camargo Alves Alliance
Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat
Paulo Roberto Ribeiro Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Melissa Bentley Renato Tavares Association
Master 2 / Male / White / Feather
Darrin Shapiro Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Oscar Rodriguez Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Richard Lee Petty III Carlson Gracie Team
Juan Carlos Chanquin Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Michael Larkin Fight Sports
Robert Lee Probst Carlson Gracie Team
Jason Paul De Francesco Fight Sports
Joel D Martinez American Top Team
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
John Loffredo Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Dan A Waller Gracie Elite Team
Carl-Edouard Denis Fight Sports
Eric Allen Lakeland Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
John Wayne Rumsey American Top Team
Jacob Brett Tribal Gym
Paul Thomas Vann Kimura BJJ USA
Richard Oros Gracie Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Matt Shore Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Miguel Angel Sierra Carlson Gracie Team
Christopher Day Alliance
Mauricio Duran Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Michael Perez Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marlon Solares Capital MMA
Mark Trillas Nova União USA
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
William Michael Marbry American Top Team
Hector Minaya Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Jules Evan Johnson Pablo Silva BJJ
Marco Capurri GF Team Berlin
Brett Allen Broda Carlson Gracie Team
Solomon Rich Gallant Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Remy Esteves Boca De La Riva
Cameron Evans American Top Team
Stacey Brown Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Eric Harbaugh RMBJJ Academy
Angelo Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dionys Antigua Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Juan Javier Gallardo Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wade L. Weatherford Nova União USA
Robert G Adams Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Tony Cueto Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Alexis Samaniego Gracie Barra
Jean-Blanchard Mongeois Fight Sports
Kristopher Poff Gracie Elite Team
Marco Mavridis Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Eric Harbaugh RMBJJ Academy
Cameron Evans American Top Team
Dionys Antigua Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
Marco Capurri GF Team Berlin
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Leif Eric Fortson Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Damian Watson Team Robson Moura
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Mauricio De La Vega Fight Sports
Alan Ahmad Mourad Fight Sports
Craig Kulesa Team Robson Moura
Gilad Joseph Cohen Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
José Rafael Miranda Garcia Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
Brian Bradway Lakeland Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Daniel Lovett Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isiah Cabal Renato Tavares Association
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Isiah Cabal Renato Tavares Association
Alan Ahmad Mourad Fight Sports
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Alexandre Verga Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
John "Nick" Clark Carlson Gracie Team
Pedro De Mello Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Roy David Shaw Team Robson Moura
Jonathan Alan Beckerman Gracie Elite Team
Carlos Arturo Ramirez Gracie Elite Team
Marco Aurelio Correa Borges Ns Brotherhood
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Christian Poirot Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Christian Poirot Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Omar French Renato Tavares Association
Lazaro Amaro Carlson Gracie Team
Fabio Santos Lopes Fight Sports
Wesley Davi de Oliveira Fe Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Diego Asenjo de Paula Nova Geração
Oscar Alejandro Cardona Renato Tavares Association
Janilson Ramos Bie CheckMat
Wilfrido Roberto Retto Chacon Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Alex Martins do Nascimento AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Felipe Martins Cavalcante Gracie Barra
Daniel de Souza Garcia Gracie Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Antonio Carlos Moreira Santos Pedrotti Alliance
Rafael Pires de Lima Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Meleiro LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Jorge Luiz Santiago Rodrigues FVTeam BJJ - USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Regis Calixto de Lima Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jeffrey Simoni Nova União USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Rodrigo Ribeiro da Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Josh Souder Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Jorge Luiz Santiago Rodrigues FVTeam BJJ - USA
Alex Martins do Nascimento AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio Santos Lopes Fight Sports
Marcelo Meleiro LEAD BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Jorge Lara Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
Eric Lee Reuter Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Francisco Perez Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sean Miranda Fight Sports
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Hugo Brito Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Bendamio Carlson Gracie Team
Darren Kennedy Gracie Barra
Joseph Acevedo Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Shane Vann Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Scott Witt Gracie Barra
Michael Pike American Top Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Rodrigo Urbano Fight Sports
Mauricio Orellana Renato Tavares Association
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Christopher Lee Jay Gracie Barra
Robert Joseph Gallardo Renato Tavares Association
Juan Carlos Carmigniani Dojo Leo Iturralde
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Shane Vann Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Eric Lee Reuter Carlson Gracie Team
Joseph Acevedo Gracie Barra
Robert Joseph Gallardo Renato Tavares Association
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Philip Davis American Top Team
Edwin Mosmiller Renato Tavares Association
Eric James Parker AJ Sousa BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Houtan Sareh Nova União USA
Klaus M Sa American Top Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Adam Dickerson American Top Team
Warren J Wright American Top Team
Charles Rhoads Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Marcos Prado Carlson Gracie Team
Robert Walker Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Jenner Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Frank Hernandez American Top Team
Billy Capps Gracie Barra
Orlando Rivera Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Marcos Prado Carlson Gracie Team
Billy Capps Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Andre Gustavo Rodrigues Peixoto Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Marcos Moises Molina Gracie Elite Team
Esteban Alonso Moreno Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Tomas Kucera American Top Team
Wayne Ten Roberts II Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Tomas Kucera American Top Team
Marcos Moises Molina Gracie Elite Team
Andre Gustavo Rodrigues Peixoto Gracie Barra
Wayne Ten Roberts II Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Fabricio Medeiros Renato Tavares
Mauro Luis Oliveira de Moura Gracie Humaita
Antonio Cicconi Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
Natanael Meira de Carvalho Boca De La Riva
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Marcelo Herz Antunes Gracie Elite Team
Michael Anthony Sergi Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Frederick Joseph Ramie Renato Tavares Association
Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Márcio Catenacci de Aquino Ns Brotherhood
Andrew M Stock RMBJJ Academy
Rafael Fernandez Coelho Gracie Elite Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Steven Michael Strivelli Schlosser BJJ
Marcos da Matta Meira American Top Team
Leandro Cordeiro Azara RMNU Brasil
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Faustino da Costa Neto Gracie Humaita RJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Luis Faustino da Costa Neto Gracie Humaita RJ
Frederick Joseph Ramie Renato Tavares Association
Antonio Cicconi Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
Marcos da Matta Meira American Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Paul Kindzia Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
David Langiulli Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
Michael Silverman Team Lloyd Irvin
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Chris Mayer Carlson Gracie Team
Darin Metzger Fight Sports
Eraldo Ribeiro Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Mario Amaya Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Eric Brook Gracie Elite Team
Ivory Williams American Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Frank Herrera Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Kenneth Chesnut Renato Tavares Association
Waldo Pacheco Boca De La Riva
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Eric Brook Gracie Elite Team
Paul Kindzia Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Frank Herrera Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather
Herman Lee Moore Carlson Gracie Team
Fernando Oscar Elizondo Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Jason Thomas Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Pierre Soares Maia Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr. AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alberto Rios Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Eduardo Ponce Gracie Elite Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Mark David Hunter Gracie Elite Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jeffie Jackson Horn Jr. AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Herman Lee Moore Carlson Gracie Team
Fernando Oscar Elizondo Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Pierre Soares Maia Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
David Valentine Clarke Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Shawn Miller Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Chance Hammond Fight Sports
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho Renato Tavares Association
Michael Chungsik Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Robert Scott Schwartz Fight Sports
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Robert Bruce McCausland GF Team Ohio
Daniel Druker Fight Sports
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Marco Aurelio Scheffer G13 Campo Belo
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho Renato Tavares Association
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Marco Aurelio Scheffer G13 Campo Belo
Robert Bruce McCausland GF Team Ohio
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
George Ross Celi Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ
Scott Lawlor Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ
George Ross Celi Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Michael James Gottesman Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Michael James Gottesman Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Marcelo Capo Martins CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Eduardo Domingo Sebastia Carlson Gracie Team
Sigmund Ringoen American Top Team
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Marcelo Capo Martins CheckMat
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
John C Commins Renato Tavares Association
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Light
Anthony Ubides Gracie Elite Team
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Anthony Ubides Gracie Elite Team