Moscow International Open 2017

Final result Nov/17/2017 00:31:56 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg, Volgograd

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Strela Team - 187
2 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 163
3 - Alliance International - 83
4 - Gracie Barra - 52
5 - Brasa - 49
6 - CheckMat World - 45
7 - BHJJC - Russia - 33
8 - Stone Fight - 28
9 - Art of Roll - 19
10 - Senna Fight Academy - 18

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1 - Artem Andreevich Kosyakin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kirill Kozlov - Gracie Barra
3 - Aleksandr Buyakas - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Boris Nikator - Stone Fight


Adult / Male / White / Feather

1 - Артём Андреевич Вовченко - CheckMat World
2 - Санан Мамедов - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
3 - Nikita Bogomolov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ильдар Сафин - Alliance International


Adult / Male / White / Light

1 - Илья Сергеевич Поярков - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Roman Melikhov - Atos JJ International
3 - Vladimir Alexandrovich Trofimenko - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / White / Middle

1 - Roman Brun - Strela Team
2 - Ruslan Albertovich Akhmetov - Gracie Barra
3 - Andrei Izosimov - Gracie Barra
3 - Anton Bezdenezhnykh - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team 3


Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ela Saltamatov - Brasa
2 - Rustam Saparbiev - Roy Dean International
3 - Georgy Vasil'evich Goloduk - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ilya Fedorenko - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Виталий Свининов - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Boris Basharkin - BHJJC - Russia
3 - Yunus Akhmedov - Strela Team


Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Tagir Mukhtarovich Galimov - Strela Team
2 - Alexey Kovalov Igorevich - Strela Team
3 - Dmitriy Pavlovich Andruykhin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evgenii Alexandrovich Bakharev - Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)


Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ainur Mukhametov - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Alexsander Yakovlev - CheckMat International
2 - Rostislav Nekenov - Strela Team
3 - Petr Vadimovich Moiseenkov - Stone Fight


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Kirill Gordeev - Alliance International
2 - Andrey Smorodinov - CheckMat World
3 - AIK Mkrtchian - Icon BJJ
3 - Ruslan Safarbegovich Murtazaliev - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Gadzhimurad Alibekov - CheckMat World
2 - Ruslan Ildarovitch Nadyrov - Strela Team
3 - Dodarbek Rahmonov - Flow
3 - Georgy Ivanov - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Renat Shaidaev - Strela Team
2 - Igor Dombrovschi - Alliance International
3 - Ali Omarov - CheckMat International
3 - Artur Ustarkhanov - Alliance


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexander Kalandarishvili - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maxim Tremasov - BHJJC - Russia
3 - Nikita Gostev - Flow
3 - Rashad Verdiyev - Flow


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Roman Emelianov - Gracie Barra
2 - Grigory Pavlikov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
3 - Nikita Kuznetsov - Strela Team
3 - Александр Силаев Юрьевич - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Ruslan Mamedov - Strela Team
2 - Evgeniy Kulikov - BHJJC - Russia


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Anton Dmitrakov - Gracie Barra
2 - Stanislav Bochkarev - BHJJC - Russia


Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Anton Dmitrakov - Gracie Barra
2 - Rashad Verdiyev - Flow
3 - Artur Ustarkhanov - Alliance
3 - Ruslan Mamedov - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Almaz Ynusov - Flow


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Magomed Ansarov - Brasa
2 - Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Andrei Aleksandrovich Oktiabrinskii - Strela Team
3 - Pavel Rastrosa - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Pavel Zakharov - Strela Team
2 - Semen Yatsenko - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Oleg Rudnev - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Artem Ushakov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Łukasz Fengler - Gracie Barra
3 - Vadim Lupenko - Atos JJ International


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Aleksandr Sak - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Aleksandr Sak - Strela Team
2 - Magomed Ansarov - Brasa
3 - Artem Ushakov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vadim Lupenko - Atos JJ International


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira - GF Team International
2 - Rinat Kashaev - Climent club


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Marek Pawel Zbrog - Gracie Barra
2 - Algimants Kontauts - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Jackson Sousa dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira - GF Team International
3 - Algimants Kontauts - Gracie Barra
3 - Marek Pawel Zbrog - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / White / Feather

1 - Veronika Chumakova - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Elena Kosareva - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Elena Obrezkova - Alliance International


Adult / Female / White / Light

1 - Polina Soboleva - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Pavlova Alena - Alliance International
3 - Ekaterina Veryatina - Gracie Barra
3 - Liudmila Alexandrovna Tsylvik - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Olga Bobrovnik - Strela Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Alexandra Magamedova - CheckMat World
2 - Maria Gracheva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team 3
3 - Alexandra Velboy - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team 3


Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Emelie Barwe Callas - Art of Roll
2 - Tatiana Alisova - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Veronika Vladimirovna Koreniugina - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team 3


Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Tatiana Alisova - Gracie Barra
2 - Veronika Vladimirovna Koreniugina - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team 3
3 - Alexandra Velboy - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team 3
3 - Emelie Barwe Callas - Art of Roll


Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Sulaiman F A S E Alsaleh - GF Team Kuwait
2 - Ivan Bondarenko - Stone Fight


Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1 - Andrey Kireev - Strela Team
2 - Alexander Noskov - Alliance International
3 - Askhat Zainetdinov - CheckMat World
3 - Suren Khurdayan - Fabricio JJ International


Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Олег Владимирович Иванов - Strela Team
2 - Igor Tolmachev-Shustov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Khasu Tsuraev - Brasa
3 - Pavel Plekhanov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Khusein Khachukaev - Brasa
2 - Artem Shlyakov - Alliance International
3 - Alexander Vasilyevich Pilchaev - Alliance International


Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Ashkan Salehi - CheckMat World
2 - Mikhail Plekhanov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Denis Tikhonov - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Vasily Kuzminov - Roy Dean International


Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev - Brasa
2 - Sergey Grigoryants - Alliance International
3 - Andrei Vanaev - Stone Fight
3 - Meruzhan Kakosyan - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vladimir Solomonov - CheckMat World


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Ruslan Tugeev - Stone Fight
2 - Mikhail Aronov - Stone Fight
3 - Nikolay Eremin - Roy Dean International
3 - Petr Mihailovich Alekseev - De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu Finland


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Александр Казунин - Roy Dean International
2 - Alexander Verbovsky - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alexander Shniyagin - BJJ Globetrotters
3 - Andrey Viktorovich Vychegzhanin - BHJJC - Russia


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira - Art of Roll
2 - Oleksandr Kravchenko - Atos JJ International
3 - Kamil Gojayev - Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
3 - Nikolay Makhonin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mikhail Sopin - Strela Team
2 - Sergey Andreyenkov - Strela Team
3 - Ildar Biryukov - Stone Fight
3 - Ruslan Krylov - BHJJC - Russia


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Sergei Stulyshapku - Strela Team
2 - Artem Kurmaev - Strela Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Azamat Otarov - Alliance International
2 - Vladislav Razzhivin - Alliance International
3 - Denis Soshilov - Strela Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Azamat Otarov - Alliance International
2 - Andrey Viktorovich Vychegzhanin - BHJJC - Russia
3 - Mikhail Sopin - Strela Team
3 - Nikolay Eremin - Roy Dean International


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Igor Oveshnikov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Anton Korovin - Alliance International
3 - Viacheskav Sorokoletov - Stone Fight
3 - Yaroslav Degtyarev - CheckMat World


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Anton Solovyev - Alliance International


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Denis Gorozhankin - Association Aranha


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Anton Solovyev - Alliance International
2 - Denis Gorozhankin - Association Aranha
3 - Viacheskav Sorokoletov - Stone Fight


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Georgiy Yemelyanov - Strela Team
2 - Ilya Bogoslovskiy - Strela Team
3 - Ivan Chumakov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Georgiy Yemelyanov - Strela Team
2 - Ilya Bogoslovskiy - Strela Team
3 - Ivan Chumakov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Yuliy Anatolievich Palenov - Stone Fight Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dmitry Pulin - Stone Fight


Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1 - Evgenii Tarakanov - Strela Team
2 - Maksim Bondarev - BHJJC - Russia
3 - Svyatoslav Nikolaevich Levchenko - Team Lagarto B
3 - Александр Анатольевич Папондопуло - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Tamerlan Vagapov - Brasa
2 - Виктор Кротов - BHJJC - Russia
3 - Andrey Toptunov - Strela Team
3 - Mikhail Grazhdan - Alliance International


Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Igor Eremkin - Alliance International
2 - Andrey Kuzmin - Alliance International
3 - Dmitriy Ovchinnikov - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Vitalii Srgeevich Chirkin - GF Team Russia


Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Ruslan Valerianoviht Turmanidze - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alexey Utin - Alliance International
3 - Pavel Koval - BJJ Globetrotters
3 - Александр Васильевич Музыка - Stone Fight


Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Denis Vladimirovich Orlov - BHJJC - Russia


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Maksim Aleksandrovich Kuznetsov - CheckMat World


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Aleksandr Redkov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alexander Nikonorov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Arslan Baikhanov - Alliance International
3 - Francesco Mininni - Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Anatoly Abramov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vladimir Y. Skuinsh - Stone Fight
3 - Evgenii Kriukov - Alliance International
3 - Vadim Hazov - CheckMat World


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Дмитрий Журавлев - BHJJC - Russia
2 - Mehman Fataliyev - Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
3 - Sergey Sokolenko - Alliance International


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Ilya Olegovich Sheptalov - Alliance International


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Konstantin Starov - Strela Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Oleksandr Soboliev - BJJ Globetrotters


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Anatoly Abramov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Konstantin Starov - Strela Team
3 - Mehman Fataliyev - Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
3 - Oleksandr Soboliev - BJJ Globetrotters


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Franco Sergiu - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Vladimir Mishura - Strela Team
2 - Roman Belov - Alliance International


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sergey Shevchuk - Strela Team
2 - Nikita Bokov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Philippe Jean Demelenne - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Nikita Bokov - Senna Fight Academy
2 - Franco Sergiu - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
3 - Roman Belov - Alliance International
3 - Sergey Shevchuk - Strela Team


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Oleg Terekhin - Strela Team
2 - Dmitry Lapchenkov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Dmitry Lapchenkov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Oleg Terekhin - Strela Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Ginaldo Gomes de Souza - Nordeste Fight


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Tomas Esteban - Titanes BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Ginaldo Gomes de Souza - Nordeste Fight
2 - Tomas Esteban - Titanes BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Evgeny Korotkikh - CheckMat World


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Vladimir Egorov - Strela Team


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Vladimir Egorov - Strela Team
2 - Evgeny Korotkikh - CheckMat World


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduardo Bittencourt Hernandes - Alliance International


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Mikhail Kislykh - Roy Dean International


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Alexander Igorevich Domov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Vitaliy Fadeev - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Renat Grafov - BHJJC - Russia


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Alexander Igorevich Domov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vitaliy Fadeev - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mikhail Kislykh - Roy Dean International
3 - Renat Grafov - BHJJC - Russia