Moscow International Open 2017

Oct/23/2017 18:33:14 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg, Volgograd

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Franco Sergiu  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Franco Sergiu  


Total: 2

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Kamil Gojayev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mehman Fataliyev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mehman Fataliyev  


Total: 3

Alliance


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Alexander Redvanov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Artur Ustarkhanov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Artur Ustarkhanov  


Total: 3

Alliance International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ильдар Сафин  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Михаил Серков  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Bugaevskiy  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Elena Obrezkova  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Дарья Алексеевна Петрова  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Pavlova Alena  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Noskov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Vasilyevich Pilchaev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artem Shlyakov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergey Grigoryants  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Grazhdan  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrey Kuzmin  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igor Eremkin  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alexey Utin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Kirill Gordeev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Kirill Gordeev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexey Sukharev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Igor Dombrovschi  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Igor Dombrovschi  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Nikolay Andreev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dmitry Starostin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Retinskii Viktor  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Philipp Malov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Azamat Otarov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Azamat Otarov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vladislav Razzhivin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Arslan Baikhanov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Evgenii Kriukov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Evgenii Kriukov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Sokolenko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sergey Sokolenko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ilya Olegovich Sheptalov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anton Korovin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anton Solovyev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Anton Solovyev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Roman Belov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Roman Belov  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander de Freitas Faria  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduardo Bittencourt Hernandes  


Total: 39

Art of Roll


BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle  
Emelie Barwe Callas  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Emelie Barwe Callas  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira  


Total: 3

Association Aranha


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Denis Gorozhankin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Denis Gorozhankin  


Total: 2

Atos JJ International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Roman Melikhov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Oleksandr Kravchenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vadim Lupenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Vadim Lupenko  


Total: 4

BHJJC - Russia


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Артём Андреевич Фурин  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Mishustin  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Boris Basharkin  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Maksim Bondarev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Виктор Кротов  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Denis Vladimirovich Orlov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maxim Tremasov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Evgeniy Kulikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Stanislav Bochkarev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andrey Viktorovich Vychegzhanin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Andrey Viktorovich Vychegzhanin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ruslan Krylov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Дмитрий Журавлев  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Renat Grafov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Renat Grafov  


Total: 15

BJJ Globetrotters


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Pavel Koval  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Shniyagin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Shniyagin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Oleksandr Soboliev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Oleksandr Soboliev  


Total: 5

BMB Norwich BJJ Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Georgy Godelashvili  


Total: 1

Brasa


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ela Saltamatov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Khasu Tsuraev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Khusein Khachukaev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Tamerlan Vagapov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Magomed Ansarov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Magomed Ansarov  


Total: 7

Brasa / CTA / RT


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Timur Tazhetdinov  


Total: 1

CheckMat


BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Jackson Sousa dos Santos  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Jackson Sousa dos Santos  


Total: 2

CheckMat International


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Valeriya Rakhimova  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Alexsander Yakovlev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Alexsander Yakovlev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ali Kurbangadzhiyevich Omarov  


Total: 4

Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Francesco Mininni  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Francesco Mininni  


Total: 2

CheckMat World


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Артём Андреевич Вовченко  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Askhat Zainetdinov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ashkan Salehi  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vladimir Solomonov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Andrey Smorodinov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Gadzhimurad Alibekov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
ЭЛДАР МАЛИКОВИЧ САЙИДОВ  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Alexandra Magamedova  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Maksim Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Maksim Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Vadim Hazov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yaroslav Degtyarev  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Evgeny Korotkikh  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Evgeny Korotkikh  


Total: 14

Climent club


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Denis Sviridenko  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rinat Kashaev  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Rinat Kashaev  


Total: 3

Corvos


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Emin Elchin Asadov  


Total: 1

De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu Finland


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Petr Mihailovich Alekseev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igor Mitroshchenkov  


Total: 2

Fabricio JJ International


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Suren Khurdayan  


Total: 1

Flow


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dmitrii Kugaevskikh  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dodarbek Rahmonov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikita Gostev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Nikita Gostev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rashad Verdiyev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Rashad Verdiyev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Almaz Ynusov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Almaz Ynusov  


Total: 8

GF Team International


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira  


Total: 2

GF Team Kuwait


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Sulaiman F A S E Alsaleh  


Total: 1

GF Team Russia


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Artemiy Kiselev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vitalii Srgeevich Chirkin  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Kirill Kozlov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Artem Pogrebniak  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ruslan Albertovich Akhmetov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Andrei Izosimov  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Ekaterina Veryatina  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Александр Анатольевич Папондопуло  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Georgy Ivanov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Evgeny Kastornov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Nikita Tretyakov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Aleksandr Usachev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vladimir Kotelnikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksey Ivanovich Druzhinin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Roman Emelianov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Roman Emelianov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anton Dmitrakov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Anton Dmitrakov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle  
Tatiana Alisova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Tatiana Alisova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Sergey Pudin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Łukasz Fengler  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Łukasz Fengler  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Philippe Jean Demelenne  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Algimants Kontauts  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Algimants Kontauts  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marek Pawel Zbrog  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Marek Pawel Zbrog  


Total: 26

Gracie Barra JJ


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Yury Sergeevich Yakubovskiy  


Total: 1

Icon BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
AIK Mkrtchian  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Artem Ukharov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ruslan Magomedovich Mikogaziev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Semen Yatsenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Semen Yatsenko  


Total: 5

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team 3


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Danila Medvedev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Anton Bezdenezhnykh  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Anastasiya Alekseevna Vyatkina  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Sofiia Koroleva  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Alexandra Velboy  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Alexandra Velboy  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Maria Gracheva  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Heavy  
Veronika Koreniugina  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Veronika Koreniugina  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Afanasov  


Total: 10

Jungle BJJ


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Konstantin Volynin  


Total: 1

Nordeste Fight


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ginaldo Gomes de Souza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ginaldo Gomes de Souza  


Total: 2

Nova União


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Olga Brosalina  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Irina Kuprina  


Total: 2

Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexander Alexandrovich Pervov  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Artem Andreevich Kosyakin  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Aleksandr Buyakas  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Nikita Bogomolov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Iskander Ivanov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Vladimir Alexandrovich Trofimenko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Илья Сергеевич Поярков  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Nazim Ashurbekov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ilya Fedorenko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Georgy Vasil'evich Goloduk  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Виталий Свининов  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dmitriy Pavlovich Andruykhin  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Elena Kosareva  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Veronika Chumakova  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Polina Soboleva  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Liudmila Alexandrovna Tsylvik  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Maxim Gladkov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Igor Tolmachev-Shustov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Mikhail Plekhanov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nikita Popov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Meruzhan Kakosyan  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Sergey Gennadievich Arekaev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ruslan Valerianoviht Turmanidze  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Artem Rudyuk  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexey Pushkin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Anatolii Bulygin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igor Obukhov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Александр Силаев Юрьевич  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Александр Силаев Юрьевич  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Iaroslav Mikhailov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Verbovsky  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Nikolay Makhonin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Nikolay Makhonin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexander Nikonorov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Aleksandr Redkov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Anatoly Abramov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Anatoly Abramov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Alexander Igorevich Domov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Igorevich Domov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vitaliy Fadeev  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Vitaliy Fadeev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artem Ushakov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Artem Ushakov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oleg Rudnev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igor Oveshnikov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ivan Chumakov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ivan Chumakov  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Dmitry Lapchenkov  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitry Lapchenkov  


Total: 49

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Санан Мамедов  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Galina Igorevna Diakonova  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Grigory Pavlikov  


Total: 3

Roger Gracie Academy


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Maxim Pismenny  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Evgueni Zubritski  


Total: 2

Roy Dean International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stepan Chivchyan  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rustam Saparbiev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Vasily Kuzminov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nikolay Eremin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Nikolay Eremin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Александр Казунин  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Mikhail Kislykh  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Kislykh  


Total: 8

Senna Fight Academy


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Dmitrii Goriachev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kirill Sergeevich Chuprin  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Denis Nikolaevich Zaytsev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Pavel Plekhanov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Denis Tikhonov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dmitriy Ovchinnikov  


BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikita Sheiko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Aleksandr Ustimenko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oleg Dadonov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikita Bokov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Nikita Bokov  


Total: 12

Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Evgenii Alexandrovich Bakharev  


Total: 1

Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Pavel Vukovich  


Total: 1

Stone Fight


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Boris Nikator  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ivan Bondarenko  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Andrei Vanaev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Dmitry Pulin  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Александр Васильевич Музыка  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Petr Vadimovich Moiseenkov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Petr Vadimovich Moiseenkov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Pavel Grushkovskiy  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ruslan Tugeev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mikhail Aronov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ildar Biryukov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Vladimir Y. Skuinsh  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Viacheskav Sorokoletov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Viacheskav Sorokoletov  


Total: 14

Stone Fight Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Yuliy Anatolievich Palenov  


Total: 1

Strela Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Maxim Lizunov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexey Victorovich Andreev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Andrey Timofeev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Roman Brun  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksandr Krutousov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Yunus Akhmedov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexey Kovalov Igorevich  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tagir Mukhtarovich Galimov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ainur Mukhametov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andrey Kireev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Олег Владимирович Иванов  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Evgenii Tarakanov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Andrey Toptunov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Andrey Aristov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Rostislav Nekenov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ruslan Safarbegovich Murtazaliev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Daniil Kovalev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Makhov Nikita  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Ruslan Ildarovitch Nadyrov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Renat Shaidaev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Nikita Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Nikita Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Artem Zeltyn-Abramov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ruslan Mamedov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ruslan Mamedov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Olga Bobrovnik  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Olga Bobrovnik  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Julian Ibarra Loza  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Andreyenkov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mikhail Sopin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Sopin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Artem Kurmaev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Artem Kurmaev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Sergei Stulyshapku  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Denis Soshilov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Konstantin Starov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Konstantin Starov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Andrei Aleksandrovich Oktiabrinskii  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Pavel Rastrosa  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Pavel Zakharov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Pavel Zakharov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aleksandr Sak  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Sak  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Vladimir Mishura  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vladimir Mishura  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Shevchuk  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sergey Shevchuk  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Vladimir Egorov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Vladimir Egorov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Georgiy Yemelyanov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Georgiy Yemelyanov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ilya Bogoslovskiy  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ilya Bogoslovskiy  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Oleg Terekhin  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Oleg Terekhin  


Total: 55

Strela Team BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Arslan Okonov  


Total: 1

Team Lagarto B


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Svyatoslav Nikolaevich Levchenko  


Total: 1

The Unit


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Emil Janiyev  


Total: 1

Titanes BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Tomas Garvin Esteban  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Tomas Garvin Esteban  


Total: 2

ZR Team Hungary


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Yury Ermakov  


Total: 1