Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / White / Feather
Regan Yaw Lee Kings Academy Australia
Kieran L Chaplin Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Aidan Anthony Jones Will/Machado
Daniel Dominic Mercurio Will/Machado
Juvenile / Male / White / Middle
Ethan John Vette Zenith BJJ - Australia
Joshua Shayne Ber de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Emmanuel Fallah Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Zack Joshua Bennett New Zealand Top Team
Zacory Ryan Melide Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Bailey Tyler Korteman Will/Machado
Adam L. Tieppo Australian Elite Team
Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy
Tiarna Elizabeth Fuss Zenith BJJ - Australia
Chelsea Probyn de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Alice Whittingham de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Ruoyi Tang Will/Machado
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather
Bri Patrick Kelly de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Hamish Robert Lynn Australian Elite Team
Mitchell James Wickham Absolute MMA Australia
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Michael Messo Australian Elite Team
Seth Charles Crossman Absolute MMA Australia
Aiden Thurloe MyBJJ Team
Michael Ali Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Andy Tomas Murasaki Pereira Caio Terra Association Brasil
Jun Choi Legacy
Cooper Tye Burnham Absolute MMA Australia
Hugh A. Boyd Absolute MMA Australia
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Nicholas Maglicic Nova União
Kahn William Asgill Will/Machado
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Michael Messo Australian Elite Team
Mitchell James Wickham Absolute MMA Australia
Michael Ali Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Seth Charles Crossman Absolute MMA Australia
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Andy Tomas Murasaki Pereira Caio Terra Association Brasil
Nicholas Maglicic Nova União
Cooper Tye Burnham Absolute MMA Australia
Kahn William Asgill Will/Machado
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light
Natalie Hoang Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Charisma Jayne Taylor Alliance
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle
Millicent J. E. Mccourt Art of Jiu Jitsu
Zanetta Amelia Poretti New Zealand Top Team
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Samantha Garces Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Kaiara Braybrook Australian Elite Team
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Charisma Jayne Taylor Alliance
Natalie Hoang Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Samantha Garces Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Millicent J. E. Mccourt Art of Jiu Jitsu
Kaiara Braybrook Australian Elite Team
Zanetta Amelia Poretti New Zealand Top Team
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Shehan Seneviratne Australian Elite Team
Seungpyo SON Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Reece Nolan Ridgway Nova União
Brenwin Ang Absolute MMA Australia
Brendi Lien Jun Ang Maromba Academia International
Sacha Saragosti Nova União
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Tuan Minh Nguyen Australian Elite Team
Mark Lester Joaquin Matias de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Ruari James Mckinnon Australian Elite Team BJJ
Tyzanne Phillip Nicoll Brazilian Top Team Int.
Adult / Male / White / Light
Jack Rigby de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Morgan Cuevas DC Australia
Keunhoo Kim Cia Paulista - International
Robert Jordan Mendes Resilience Training Centre
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Constandinos Haritou Australian Elite Team
Dario Dautanac CheckMat International
Scott Brennan Absolute MMA Australia
Stephen Matulin Absolute MMA Australia
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Nathan Waters Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Kieran Fitzgerald Absolute MMA Australia
Callum Walsh O'Sulliva Australian Elite Team
Jack Gunton Legacy
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Luay Mansour Australian Elite Team
Jye Peers-Simpson Legacy
Dylan Curtin CheckMat International
Matthew Steven Sole Will/Machado
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Sam Matt Grantham Kanard Gracie Barra
Adam Gordon Absolute MMA Australia
Brendan Walsh Gracie Barra
Tony Xuan Huy Nguyen Australian Elite Team
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Patrick Hunt Will/Machado
Aaron Lafranchi Rilion Gracie Australia
Caleb Tialu Infinity Martial Arts
Joshua Stipic Australian Elite Team
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Hannah James Bon-Sai Association Australia
Laura Blaustein Absolute MMA Australia
Melissa Hall Australian Elite Team
Titieya Rachid Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Carla Segarra Sanchez Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Belinda Robb Cia Paulista - International
Laina Giselle Mason Absolute MMA Australia
Sarah Chong Kings Academy Australia
Adult / Female / White / Light
Nadia Piazza Absolute MMA Australia
Rae Lehmann Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Brooke Butler Maromba Academia International
Jacinta Quattrocchi Absolute MMA Australia
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Veronica Anne Dudderidge Vanguard BJJ
Natalie Christie Parker Australian Elite Team
Carla Johnson Absolute MMA Australia
Riley Rogers Cia Paulista - International
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Alix Kate Bartholomew Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Emily Cheryl Grace Axis Jiu-Jitsu International
Alicia Elizabeth Spurr Martial Spirit
Alison Joy Bicknell Vanguard BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Laura Mallene Absolute MMA Australia
Judy Edmondson Absolute MMA Australia
Chloe Elyce Fabbro Australian Elite Team
Jia Shyann Teh Australian Elite Team
Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Jennifer Lee Potter Gracie Barra
Tajana Royal Wilkie Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Michea Hall Absolute MMA Australia
Tracey Grinter Jean Jacques Machado Australia
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Ryan Han Australian Elite Team
Nathan Maitre Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Giang Trinh Absolute MMA Australia
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Nathaniel Favian Yeo GF Team International
Victor Gentilella Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Felix Will Will/Machado
Sean Hayden Macfarlane Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Siraj Soufi Australian Elite Team
Jayden Luke Binnie Infinity Martial Arts
Joshua Jones Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Semakadde A. Kakembo Will/Machado
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Erion Ramljak Gracie Barra
Christian Burghartswieser Jean Jacques Machado Australia
Bjorn Leitch CheckMat International
Daniel Thadeus Cheung Nock Mach One
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Chee Chan Chew Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Collins Australian Elite Team
Raphael Berthet Absolute MMA Australia
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson New Zealand Top Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Phillip Mokbel Australian Elite Team
George Miller Gracie Gym Texas
Michael Chandler Legacy Sydney
Nicholas Stephen Galli Guigo JJ International
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Thomas Henry Strembickyj Gracie Barra
Kayne Ward Australian Elite Team
Alex Butschies Atos JJ International
Imad Nasser Australian Elite Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jonathan Yu Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Alexis Courselle Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jordan De Marchi Australian Elite Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave Gracie Barra
Douglas Lindberg Australian Elite Team
Alistair Marx Absolute MMA Australia
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Thomas Henry Strembickyj Gracie Barra
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson New Zealand Top Team
Jonathan Yu Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Kayne Ward Australian Elite Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Chisaki Akiyama Absolute MMA Australia
Lauren Thompson Absolute MMA Australia
Hana Vengrinova Legacy
Kaela Shae Banney Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Natalie Byrne UFC GYM Australia
Fiona Browne Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Jessica Cahalane Axis Australia
Luzia Lara Bedani Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Tamara Garces Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Andrea Cerruti Mach One
Catherine Claire Wilson Will/Machado
Jordan Katie Doherty Carlson Gracie International
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Sarah Chapman Absolute MMA Australia
Amy Prewett Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Ruby Rachel Matic Gracie Barra
Stephanie Christel Bruno Deschuyteneer Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jayme Brooke Jayne Fox Bon-Sai Association Australia
Maiysha Craig Will/Machado
Rachel Pamela Dixon de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Sally Elizabeth Kaokao New Zealand Top Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Claudia Pirvu Will/Machado
Ana Erceg Australian Elite Team
Samantha Crameri de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Claudia Pirvu Will/Machado
Tamara Garces Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Jayme Brooke Jayne Fox Bon-Sai Association Australia
Sally Elizabeth Kaokao New Zealand Top Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Michael Vong Lay Australian Elite Team
Daniel Ha Absolute MMA Australia
Aaron Notarfrancesco Australian Elite Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Liam Randall Thoren Moss Art of Jiu Jitsu
Gilgamesh Blanch Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Gabriel Vieira de Sá Bottino Gaudio Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Solomon William Blanch Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Robert Oda De Andrade Brasa CTA Japan
Yuheng Winston Hong Garage Jiu Jitsu
Billy Newham Gracie Barra
Marcelo Rodrigues Zerbeto Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Johnatha Barbosa Alves Art of Jiu Jitsu
Vince Rogato Absolute MMA Australia
Adam Watson de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Alexander Caladine Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Thomas David Australian Elite Team
Jack Bainbridge Gracie Barra
Darren Robert Palmer Zenith BJJ - Australia
Thomas Daniel Messo Australian Elite Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Mohamed Abdi Gracie Barra
Jamie Michael Sporne Barbosa Team Agua
Áriam Guerra de Mello Chaves Gracie Barra Australia
James Walters Absolute MMA Australia
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Jayden Stein Gracie Humaita Australia
Luke M. Smith Australian Elite Team
Marko Wu Vanguard BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Edgar Siew Weiyao Evolve MMA
Adam Jones Absolute MMA Australia
Leigh Pobega Australian Elite Team
Shaun G. Ogilvy Absolute MMA Australia
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Daniel John Schuardt Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia
Zoran Covic Guigo JJ International
Doug Kaegi Absolute MMA Australia
Raka Fakiki Australian Elite Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Johnatha Barbosa Alves Art of Jiu Jitsu
Luke M. Smith Australian Elite Team
Daniel John Schuardt Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia
Jamie Michael Sporne Barbosa Team Agua
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Savorng Hel CheckMat International
Thushara Amendra Cia Paulista - International
Lucia Seimetz Szyszko Gracie Barra
Tegan Jayne Krarup Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Mary Wildner Legacy
Joanne Vlahovich Nova União
Tamiris Cristina Mutran Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Emily Talevski Australian Elite Team
Jasmine Klumpp Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Jantina de Jonge Association Aranha
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Barbara Andrea Quimpo Katter Evolve MMA
Lexi Hamilton-Smith Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Jessica Talevski Australian Elite Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Karen Siteri Naisoro Gracie Barra
Hannah Gorman Absolute MMA Australia
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Lexi Hamilton-Smith Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Hannah Gorman Absolute MMA Australia
Emily Talevski Australian Elite Team
Mary Wildner Legacy
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Mikael Yahaya Absolute MMA Australia
Karl Dwayne Salva Gracie Barra
Stewart John Nicoll Atos JJ International
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Masafumi Matsumoto Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
Matthew James Schwass Gracie Barra
Aaran Hughes Absolute MMA Australia
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
David Willis Gracie Barra
Renan Hideki Ise Silva Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
Kristoffer Nini Australian Elite Team
Noriel Bernardo Will/Machado
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Declan Moody Bon-Sai Association Australia
Lachlan Warne Absolute MMA Australia
James L. M. Bolton de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Riley Raymond de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Glauco De Almeida Gracie Barra
Kyle Skiba de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Davi Mattos dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Tiê Passos Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Werique da Silva Oliveira MyBJJ Team
Christophe Laurient Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Werique da Silva Oliveira MyBJJ Team
Kyle Skiba de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Christophe Laurient Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Noriel Bernardo Will/Machado
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Kim Cousins Absolute MMA Australia
Ros Kennedy de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Juliana Remigio Fontoura Fenix BJJ Lowell
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Juliana Remigio Fontoura Fenix BJJ Lowell
Kim Cousins Absolute MMA Australia
Ros Kennedy de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Hideyuki Yamada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno Nova União
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Hiroaki Otsuka Physical Space Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lee M. Ting Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Max Peter de Been de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Thomas Hourigan de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Marcelino Bernardo de Freitas Nova União
Filipe Ramos Ciabotti Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mile Ivankovic de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Lachlan S. Giles Absolute MMA Australia
Diego Souto Maior Colino Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Roberto Dib Frias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Tyrone Coppedge Infinity Martial Arts
Jeffrey Alan James Rowley de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Stefanutti Absolute MMA Australia
Ian Lucas dos Santos Ludgero Constrictor Team
Michael Tohme Australian Elite Team
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Takuto Kako Grappling Shoot Boxers
Michael Neil Cartmill Roger Gracie Academy
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jerome Maitland Australian Elite Team
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Lachlan S. Giles Absolute MMA Australia
Michael Tohme Australian Elite Team
Roberto Dib Frias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Takuto Kako Grappling Shoot Boxers
Adult / Female / Black / Feather
Liwia Giles Absolute MMA Australia
Tanya Jan Baker de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Josephine Masiello de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Adrien Paul Bedouret Nova União
Boon L. Yeo Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Luca Crimaldi de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Max Flander Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Filipe Goncalves Wenceslau Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast
Reece Townsend Absolute MMA Australia
Chris Michael Patnaude de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Dean John Gorman Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Mohammad Moien Rashidi Maybudi SHC BJJ Team
Matthew John Bellman Australian Elite Team
David John Evans Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Liam John Killen Cia Paulista - International
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
James Kevin Mckey DC Australia
Daniel Joseph Dri Australian Elite Team
Aaron D Gleeson Rilion Gracie Australia
Andrew Luu CheckMat International
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Mark Ryan Ashmore Australian Elite Team
Ibrahim E. Kunduraci Australian Elite Team BJJ
Jarrod Swanson Rilion Gracie Australia
Peter Demetriou Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Chas Te Aute Nova União
Matt Stuart Bunker Garage Jiu Jitsu
Benedict Evans Australian Elite Team
Philippe Armand Latour Rilion Gracie Australia
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Bradley Thomson DC Australia
Alan Richard Corcoran Gracie Barra
Damien Wilson Maromba Academia International
Ivan Vrljic Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Taylor Norman Thomas Rogers Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast
Chris Bleakley Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Matthew Anthony Jaques Will/Machado
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Florian Recart Nova União
Nathan Moke Kings Academy Australia
David Sanita Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Gaston De Luna Absolute MMA Australia
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Mitch John Standen Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Clinton Davies Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Seokdae Jang Cia Paulista - International
Vitor Andre Auer Bonatto Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Russell John McLagan Nova União
Aaron Weber North Vancouver BJJ
Andrew Gillingham Absolute MMA Australia
Rasih Hisar Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Gonzalo Alejandro de Varona Almira Nova União
Adam Mccurdy Jean Jacques Machado Australia
David Ruljancich Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Liam Peter Clayton Will/Machado
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Ivan Fedorov Australian Elite Team
Leon Bowley Guigo JJ International
Gareth Christopher Butler Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Tony Fethke Frontline Academy
Jason Tonacia Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Brett Chalmers Axis Jiu-Jitsu International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ivan Fedorov Australian Elite Team
Leon Bowley Guigo JJ International
Florian Recart Nova União
Liam Peter Clayton Will/Machado
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Mira Pirusia Australian Elite Team
Sophie Garcia Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Sophie Selby-Pham Absolute MMA Australia
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Stacey Danae Williams Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Patrina Johnson Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Rebecca Annan New Zealand Top Team
Erica Candace Weston DC Australia
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jessamy Del Papa DC Australia
Lizzil Gay Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Erica Candace Weston DC Australia
Jessamy Del Papa DC Australia
Lizzil Gay Australian Elite Team
Rebecca Annan New Zealand Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Shane Richard Young Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rytz Nunes Gracie Barra
Jason Ng Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Christopher How Australian Elite Team
Joao Possas Legacy
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Rafael Miyashiro Semahim Legacy
Danny Stephen Borg Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Brad Hutchison Absolute MMA Australia
Thien Ho Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Gabriel Tomaz de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Altus Snyman Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Craig Shaw Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Idris Muhaemin Guigo JJ International
Justin Eric Schneider Garage Jiu Jitsu
Eleftherios Chalkiadakis Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Jacob Parbury Guigo JJ International
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Eleftherios Chalkiadakis Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Jacob Parbury Guigo JJ International
Jason Ng Australian Elite Team
Thien Ho Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Mert Berberoglu Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Theo Vlamis Australian Elite Team
David Zimmerman de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
John Dimitriou Australian Elite Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Theo Vlamis Australian Elite Team
John Dimitriou Australian Elite Team
Mert Berberoglu Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Jorge Azevedo dos Santos Júnior JFC Almeida JJ
Lineu Vilanova Miranda de Oliveira Australian Elite Team
Robert Arnold Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Rafael Rodrigues Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Namrod Bisso Australian Elite Team
Anderson Fetter Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Jorge Azevedo dos Santos Júnior JFC Almeida JJ
Rafael Rodrigues Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Anderson Fetter Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
Master 2 / Male / White / Feather
Luke Christian Arnold Gracie Barra
Wayne John Connolly Australian Elite Team
Imraan Nakhuda Cia Paulista - International
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Stuart Bridgeman Australian Elite Team
Adam Wade Veale Mach One
Dave Burton Rilion Gracie Australia
Michael Winter Rilion Gracie Australia
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Brenton Russell Jean Jacques Machado Australia
Michael Joseph Rositano Cia Paulista - International
Lee Henderson Garage Jiu Jitsu
Minhyeok Cha Cia Paulista - International
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Darren Maxwell XFC Australian Top Team MMA
Fabian Calle Australian Elite Team
Leon Paul Chaplin Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Rainer Gumpert Onyx MMA
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
Szymon Koronczewski Australian Elite Team
Andre Jodi Mataia Cia Paulista - International
Andy Lane Australian Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Tessier Jean-michel Nova União
Owen Veenstra Australian Elite Team
Muhammed Musa Australian Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Daniel Eltringham Jean Jacques Machado Australia
Steven Trippetta Australian Elite Team
Nicholas Spencer Parslo Lawrence Cia Paulista - International
Simon MacLennan Cia Paulista - International
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Christian de Silva Nova União
Marty Penhallurick Axis Australia
Anthony Smith New Zealand Top Team
Jung Ho Kim Cia Paulista - International
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
George Zifa Cia Paulista - International
Daryl Mokaraka Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Made Widiana Australian Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Alexandre Cherrier Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Trenton Richard Ellwood Absolute MMA Australia
Michael Austin Gothard Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Adam L. Langridge de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel John Lucev Will/Machado
Daniel Freeman Resilience Training Centre
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Matthew Burcher Absolute MMA Australia
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
David Kapa Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast
Richard Andrew Harris Gracie Barra
Ihsan Rehman Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
David Kapa Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast
Richard Andrew Harris Gracie Barra
Adam L. Langridge de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Jung Ho Kim Cia Paulista - International
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Rodolphe Rousseau CheckMat Nantes
Stuart John Young New Zealand Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Ian Flanagan Alliance
Leon Felton Mach One
Peter Sikiric Australian Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Simon Mitchell Mach One
YUKI F YOKOUCHI Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Justin Franklyn Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Kaleo Cambra Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Brian Way de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Glenn John Harrower de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Brian Way de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Rodolphe Rousseau CheckMat Nantes
Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Simon Mitchell Mach One
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Aaron Goh Kwan Wei Brasa Chicago
Frederico Gerlinger Romero Absolute MMA Australia
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Marcel Sasso de Oliveira Cia Paulista - International
Vincenzo Varisano Australian Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
David G Hart Will/Machado
Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi Fabricio International Team - FIT
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Bernardo Fuks Magalhães Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Shane Francis Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jhunior Guarnido Rilion Gracie Australia
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Pedro C. da Cunha Pacheco Fernandes Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mario Leonardo Bobadilla Alarcon GF Team Mandurah
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Alexandre de Mello Collares Alliance
Douglas Reginaldo dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
John C. Brown Australian Elite Team
Henry William Walpole Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Pedro C. da Cunha Pacheco Fernandes Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shane Francis Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
John C. Brown Australian Elite Team
Vincenzo Varisano Australian Elite Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Man Lung Li Gracie Gym Texas
Bruno Nangard Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Dean Quentin Patton Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Luca Dolfini Pedro Sauer - Team Canada
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Gregor Hall Absolute MMA Australia
Joshua Nisbet Mach One
Kim Heras Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
John Casserly Absolute MMA Australia
Peter Gaul Will/Machado
Bernie S Rametta Resilience Training Centre
Derryl Georges Lacote Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Joshua Nisbet Mach One
Kim Heras Gracie Barra
Peter Gaul Will/Machado
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Raz Harel Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
Dino Manalo Absolute MMA Australia
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Adam Goddard CheckMat International
Bruce Skudder Australian Elite Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
William Mertens Garage Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Middleton Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Patrick John Ryan Infinity Martial Arts
Stephen Peter Scott Anderton Garage Jiu Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Fabio Souza De Almeida Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Ross Weeding de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Stephen Peter Scott Anderton Garage Jiu Jitsu
William Mertens Garage Jiu Jitsu
Dino Manalo Absolute MMA Australia
Patrick John Ryan Infinity Martial Arts
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Alexandre H Barreto Cia Paulista - International
Francisco Kim BJJ Revolution Team - International
Conor Wynn Absolute MMA Australia
Koji Iwasaki Pato Studio
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Garrett Roger Maunder de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Michael Glew Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Christopher Michael Glew Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Christiano Leonardo Crusinski Cia Paulista - International
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Fabrice Frederic Girot Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Kon Hui Quek Gracie Barra
Jamie Smart Morrison Zenith BJJ - Australia
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Diogenes Pacheco Da Silva Guigo JJ International
Ross M. Dallow XFC Australian Top Team MMA
David Addison Nicholl de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Diogenes Pacheco Da Silva Guigo JJ International
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather
Felix Lo Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
David Fuh Australian Elite Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Darren Rogers Cia Paulista - International
Richard Whetton Absolute MMA Australia
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Paki-o Te-Rangi Jack Wilson New Zealand Top Team
Denis Guillaume Nova União
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Unus Mogamat Gaffoor Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Tomasz Wojkowski Australian Elite Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Tomasz Wojkowski Australian Elite Team
Unus Mogamat Gaffoor Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Darren Shane King de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Peter Rich Australian Elite Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Darren Shane King de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Peter Rich Australian Elite Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Fabio Glazer Legacy
Paul Andrew Slym Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adam Metcalf Will/Machado
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Fabio Glazer Legacy
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light
Nicholas Tsapakidis Cia Paulista - International
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Harry Pavlidis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Dominic Sculli Australian Elite Team
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Harry Pavlidis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Dominic Sculli Australian Elite Team