Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Shay Ananda Montague SBG Ireland
Tasawar Alamgir ACB - De La Riva Paris
Juan Andres Ibañez Atos JJ International
Umut Deniz Elçi Corvos
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Shamad Aliev OXY
Viphone Rathikoun IFT
Severin Fernandez Diaz GF Team Munchen
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Adam Khamidov Brasa
Nikodem Szczepan Janik CheckMat
Charles Veronese Granzotti GF Team France
Mark Mészros ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Nejc Hodnik Gracie Barra
Fouad Ayman Shweta Fight Sports International
Ziad Zebriquane DVBJJ Morocco
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Ivan Sundell Art of Roll
Chikhoune Manar Gracie Barra
Benoit Saint Denis Blackout Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Diogo Quintas Nogueira Art of Fight - Lisboa
Bansie Ibabi Julien X-Road
Dominik Grabler Pound for Pound Deutschland
Helme Nuihau PennArBed JJB
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ilja Skondric Roger Gracie Vienna
Alexander Liahagen Frontline Academy
Ivan Karic ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Eric Hammel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
David Hugonin Mako Team Paris
Alessandro Fraziano Yamato Milano
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Adam Khamidov Brasa
Umut Deniz Elçi Corvos
Chikhoune Manar Gracie Barra
Ivan Sundell Art of Roll
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Ana Nair Marques Dias Kombat Klub Riachos
Brenda Diane Dang Ares BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz CheckMat
Manon Lucie Séjourné X-Road
Helen Harper Inglorious Grapplers
Hind Charifi Qatar BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Sumia Duehlmeyer Alliance Frankfurt
Satu Jokela Hilti BJJ Turku
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Magdalena Georgiadou Art of Roll
Ashlea Austin The MMA Academy Liverpool
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Rebecca Millar BJJ Revolution Team - International
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Helen Harper Inglorious Grapplers
Sumia Duehlmeyer Alliance Frankfurt
Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz CheckMat
Ana Nair Marques Dias Kombat Klub Riachos
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Bouarsa Zoubair GF Team France
Emerson Monteiro Da Silva GF Team France
Laron Wynter Oxford Shootfighter
Thomas Lee IFT
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Georgios Kafouros GR Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu
Fabien Hamdani Gracie Barra
Boukhezzer Sofiane IFT
Charis Constantinou Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Daniel Maira MPR Endurance
Sergio Ferrer Machin Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Arthur Mancini Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gouaz Mourad IFT
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Magomed Ansarov Brasa
Tõll Simson SBG Ireland
Dylan Mathew Bradley Corvos
Ibrahim Rafat Hanafy Mahmoud Elsayed Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Euclides Florival Ferreira de Castro Brazilian Power Team International
James Kirkham The MMA Academy Liverpool
Mehdi Chautagnat Gracie Barra
Michał Charowski Gold Team Fighters
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Mebtouche Reda Mako Team Paris
Lothaire Epee RCP Jiu Jitsu
Tommi Ari Olavi Karihtala Hilti BJJ Turku
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Henri Burns GF Team New Caledonia
Alic Dzevad SK Team / Infight Switzerland
Taoufik Hakine Targuisti Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Mebtouche Reda Mako Team Paris
Mehdi Chautagnat Gracie Barra
Bouarsa Zoubair GF Team France
Tommi Ari Olavi Karihtala Hilti BJJ Turku
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Natasha Nicole Espinosa Delgado Atos JJ International
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion
Georgina Contel Gallego Atos JJ International
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill ECJJA
Sophie Lussenburg Renzo Gracie Holland
Alex Jennifer Barcelona Ares BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira Nova União International
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion
Georgina Contel Gallego Atos JJ International
Natasha Nicole Espinosa Delgado Atos JJ International
Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira Nova União International
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Igor Jerzy Wojtas Gold Team Fighters
Brice Jean Marius Donadelli Gokudo
Carlos Matos Pereira Karkara BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Jeremiah Leroy Vance 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Damien Thibaud Charles-Aristide X-Road
Lakatos Sándor ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Jonathan Brinkhaus BJJ Globetrotters
Mohamed Zied Solaani CDK Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Ivo de Carvalho Catugy GF Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Max Bickerton Inglorious Grapplers
Caio Henrique Alves da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Nejc Koso Gracie Barra
Soroush Kiyan Inglorious Grapplers
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
ANTON SELEZNEV Strela Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
ANTON SELEZNEV Strela Team
Brice Jean Marius Donadelli Gokudo
Caio Henrique Alves da Silva Roger Gracie Academy Italy
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Fabien Arthur Pierre Brochetelle IFT
Gabriel Alexander Rosberg Art of Roll
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Konstantinos Nikolopoulos Faz Forca Team
Aleksander Jablonski Gold Team Fighters B
José Roberto Viana de Brito da Silva Studio R1
Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Nicolas Jean Paul Renier GF Team France
Marko Jokmanovic A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Gyula Szabó Carlson Gracie International
Melksedec Ferreira Franco CheckMat
Mateja Valjarevic Zenith BJJ - Serbia
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Martin Aedma SBG Ireland
Tiago Hilgemberg TJJ School
Joachim Sveinson Frontline Academy
Mariusz Ryszard Linke Gold Team Fighters
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Nicolas E. Penzer PAT Academy Belgium
Toni Favier Tropa de Elite
Tyrone Gonsalves Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Samir Hamid Krvavac Pirates
Hamed Taleb Malicia Team
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ruben Araújo Fonseca Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Joachim Sveinson Frontline Academy
Tyrone Gonsalves Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Konstantinos Nikolopoulos Faz Forca Team
Ruben Araújo Fonseca Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Heavy
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Nicolas Robo Gracie Barra
Arbi Gapourov Tropa de Elite
Gregory Alexander Lanz Gracie Barra
Hammi Adel X-Road
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Ben Ben Jungle BJJ
James Stafford Factory BJJ UK
Amicangelo Alexandre Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Radwan Salam Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Tony Fethke Frontline Academy
Ulrich Folgoat Mako Team Paris
Florian Maurat GF Team France
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Alexander Martin Berserker Team Magdeburg
Patrick Jalloh CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Denis Soshilov Strela Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Denis Soshilov Strela Team
Florian Maurat GF Team France
Nicolas Robo Gracie Barra
Radwan Salam Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Kelly Ann Hopkins Gracie Barra
Agnes Estes BJJ Team Basel
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Julia Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Julia Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Luis Jorge Moreira Almada Monteiro Karkara BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Charlie Northedge Gracie Barra
Vincent Ichana Academie Pythagore
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Aleksandr Boldenkov Strela Team
Clayton Bundschuh Caio Terra Association
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Gabriel Rufino Estrela Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Luis Jorge Moreira Almada Monteiro Karkara BJJ
Clayton Bundschuh Caio Terra Association
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Omid Alimohammadi CheckMat
Dioume Garvey Sangare RCP Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Félicien Matoko MB Academy
Edvin Ramdedovic Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Emerson Gomes da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Emerson Gomes da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Félicien Matoko MB Academy
Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood
Edvin Ramdedovic Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Jose Alberto Ramos Ferreira Filho De La Riva Nantes
Milton Carlos Bastos P. do Nascimento Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto OXY
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Oliver Leys Geddes OG Jiu-Jitsu
Julio Rafael Rodrigues PSLPB Cicero Costha
Marcin Kabat Gold Team Fighters
Paolo Cavaciocchi Fn Fight.co Europa
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Mladen Jokmanovic A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Dawid Polomka Gracie Barra
Cleiton Novas Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Eduardo Ricardo de Carvalho CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Dawid Polomka Gracie Barra
Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto OXY
Eduardo Ricardo de Carvalho CheckMat
Mladen Jokmanovic A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Monique Ricardo Carvalho CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Monique Ricardo Carvalho CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Andreas Palm Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Boudjadja Rachid Gracie Barra
Arnaud Habert IFT
Florimond Majault X-Road
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mehman Fataliyev Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Stephane J. P. Samson Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg
Isa Nicolay Hamelka OXY
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Oleksandr Soboliev BJJ Globetrotters
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Oleksandr Soboliev BJJ Globetrotters
Stephane J. P. Samson Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg
Isa Nicolay Hamelka OXY
Mehman Fataliyev Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Edgar Medina Rodriguez Fabio Santos BJJ
Alexandre Guyodo Nova Onda
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Tobias Löffler BJJ Globetrotters
Srđan Bošković A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Srđan Bošković A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Karim Boursali MB Academy
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Paulo César Pereira Soares Brazilian Power Team International
Tyrone Derick Vitor Shaolin BJJ International
Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Paulo César Pereira Soares Brazilian Power Team International
Karim Boursali MB Academy
Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima Nova União
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre Association Aranha
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Lucio Sergio dos Santos Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Iuri Oliveira Villas Boas Ryan Gracie Team
Marcos Aurelio Dos Santos Melo GF Team International
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Przemyslaw Gorzala Gracie Barra
Christopher Michael Glew Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Lucio Sergio dos Santos Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre Association Aranha
Iuri Oliveira Villas Boas Ryan Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Sofiane Ouasli PS Phoenix BJJ International
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Silverio Trindade Fonseca Gracie Humaita International
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Silverio Trindade Fonseca Gracie Humaita International
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Dariusz Senko Gold Team Fighters
Grillard Olivier Rene Joseph De La Riva Nantes
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Dariusz Senko Gold Team Fighters
Grillard Olivier Rene Joseph De La Riva Nantes
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Luca Abbati SNAP A.S.D.
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Luca Abbati SNAP A.S.D.
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto Alliance Sul
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto Alliance Sul
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Alain Bourguetou Nova União International