Results

Floripa Spring International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2017

Final result Mar/08/2021 22:28:01 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Geral

1
Gracie Barra
122
2
CheckMat
100
3
TJJ School
97
4
Alliance
83
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
67
6
Nova União
60
7
GF Team
58
8
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
31
9
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
29
10
Rilion Gracie JJ
27

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rian de Paula Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Sheknah Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Isaac Barbosa Rossi PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Márcio Ferreira Cruz De La Riva JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

2

Marcello Bergmann C. Teixeira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vitor França de Oliveira Sheknah Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexsandro De Jesus Pilonetto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gustavo Lemke dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Thiago Bubniak Gomes Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Dias da Silva CheckMat

3

Peterson Soares Campagnoli Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Isaac Barbosa Rossi PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rian de Paula Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Márcio Ferreira Cruz De La Riva JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Lucas Dias da Silva CheckMat

2

Alexsandro De Jesus Pilonetto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Vitor França de Oliveira Sheknah Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Quézia Trentini Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Bianka Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Quézia Trentini Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Bianka Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

2

Ryan Ortiz Silva WinnerJJ

3

Joao Vitor Nunes de Faria Neto Fight Team

3

José Aparecido Navachi Junior Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Santiago Martin Acosta Mario Sukata International

2

Felipe Valcarenghi Lippert Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alvaro Farinha Mario Sukata International

3

Bruno Henrique Rodrigues Portes Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Igor Abreu de Aragão CheckMat

2

Gustavo Pereira de Moraes CheckMat

3

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Jorge Henrique Lobato Ramos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Douglas Rafael de Almeida Cruz Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

3

Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maicon Rodrigo dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ozires Gava Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yago D'Santis Vargas RB Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Rafael Da Rosa Santos Nova União

2

Vitor Bruno Marcondes da Silva Integração / EOFC

3

Pedro Goldoni Peixoto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Prado Faquini Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior Nova União

2

Gustavo Gonçalves Domenicalli da Silva JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gustavo Prado Faquini Gracie Barra

2

Ozires Gava Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Pereira de Moraes CheckMat

3

Rodrigo Rafael Da Rosa Santos Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Monique Morais A.S Team Joinville

3

Deise Batista Nardoni Gracie Humaita

3

Jazmin Hamuy Cohab Chile

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Marina Alcalde Rodriguez TJJ School

2

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra

3

Jaqueline dos Santos CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Lisiane Martins Kizner Gracie Barra

2

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho TJJ School

3

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nicole Furtado Castanheira CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Marina Alcalde Rodriguez TJJ School

2

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho TJJ School

3

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra

3

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Matheus Barbosa Rossi PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Wallace Felipe de Almeida Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Yudi Onda Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique Cardoso Barbosa Bullsfighter

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Willian Salvino de Sousa ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Igor Gabriel Soares TJJ School

2

Henrique Zamin Alliance

3

Nicolas Federico Cocuccio GF Team

3

Tiago Rosar Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

2

Rafael Roberto Raffs TJJ School

3

Alysson Santos Xavier Junior Andrade

3

Hector Diaz Cohab Chile

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alan Henrique Ferreira Nova União

2

Miguel Curi Neto Nova União

3

Rafael Luz da Costa JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

2

Marc Charles Grayson BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Gonzaga de Sousa TJJ School

2

Douglas Felipe da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marc Charles Grayson BJJ Globetrotters

2

Henrique Zamin Alliance

3

Hector Diaz Cohab Chile

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Melissa A. Ubal Cortes Cohab Chile

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

2

Melissa A. Ubal Cortes Cohab Chile

3

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Ávila Guilhermino da Costa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Garibaldi Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Luan Gomes Da Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

José Roberto Braga Soares Brasa/Muzio

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Leandro de Oliveira Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Douglas Nogueira de Almeida Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro

3

João Pedro Misk Miller GET-Fight

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Pierpaolo Chiappe Cohab Chile

2

Everton Farias Nascimento A.S Team Joinville

3

Jeison Pinto Silva Siqueira Alliance

3

Lucas Machado de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Arthur Citadin Mendes Gracie One

3

Jean Carlo Mirapalheta dos Santos Julio Secco

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Cicero Carvalho Junior Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini Alliance

3

Cicero Carvalho Junior Gracie Barra

3

Leandro de Oliveira Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Rubia Amorim dos Santos TJJ School

3

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

2

Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jackson Favero Monguilhott TJJ School

2

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Luciano de Macedo Bernert TJJ School

2

Maximiliano Olmedo GF Team

3

Bruno da Silva Felintro Heleno Maia JJ

3

Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Andrey Martins de Andrade Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Juliano Silva Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Moises Fernandes Cavalcante GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Floresta Felix GF Team

2

Matheus Linhares Knorr Drill BJJ

3

Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

2

Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tiago Hilgemberg TJJ School

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team SC

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luciano de Macedo Bernert TJJ School

2

Jackson Favero Monguilhott TJJ School

3

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team SC

3

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Felipe Dall Agnol Garra Team

2

Gabriel Lanna dos Santos Lethal Team BJJ

3

Victor Carlos Nunes Da Cruz Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

2

Jefferson de Souza JFC Almeida JJ

3

Cleyton Souza Nascimento Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodney Rangel Lau Tung Tai Gracie Tijuca

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jaisson Valtair da Cruz TJJ School

2

Eduardo Fernando Grellert Branco N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Thyago Augusto Lopes Academia Thai Brasil

2

Eduardo Espedito Moser Poletto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Willian Souza Domingues Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Elison Castanheira Albernaz DDR JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Fabio Junior da Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Thyago Augusto Lopes Academia Thai Brasil

2

Jaisson Valtair da Cruz TJJ School

3

Elison Castanheira Albernaz DDR JJ

3

Jefferson de Souza JFC Almeida JJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Patricia Costa Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Patricia Costa Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marciano dos Santos Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Pereira de Almeida N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Douglas Rodrigo Moreira de Oliveira Otávio de Almeida

2

Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Everton Adriano S. Tomazela Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rafael Pinheiro Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

2

Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza Gracie Humaita International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cristobal Andir Torres Fernandez Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

2

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

3

Cristobal Andir Torres Fernandez Cohab Chile

3

Rafael Pinheiro Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Wagner Jacob Farias GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

2

Pedro Henrique Garcia Lima Alliance

3

Marcio Moraes de Oliveira Black Helmets

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Cesar Augusto Delponte Fernandes Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Bruno Coelho Regufe Gracie Barra

3

Joesley Nascimento Sousa Macaco Gold Team

3

Lucio Marque Crestani Alvares da Cunha WinnerJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fabio Nery Fernandes Nova União

2

Helber de Mendonça Oliveira Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ

2

Tiago da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Andre Diniz de Sena Gracie Barra

3

Eleandro Ribeiro dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

José Rodrigo Stramosk Penso TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Alfredo Di Piero Roesler Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

2

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

2

Alfredo Di Piero Roesler Gracie Barra

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho GF Team

2

Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team

2

Jhonny Guimarães Luiz TJJ School

3

Fabiano Morais da Torres FF Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Dacio Fernandes de Lima Nova União

2

Carlos Eduardo Walter da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Andres Perez Belmar Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Patrique Damasio Bressan Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez Zenith BJJ

3

Fernando Wagner V. dos Santos BTT

3

João Duarte da Encarnação Neto Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno de Barros Rocha CheckMat

2

Reginaldo Rocha TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

2

Marcos Maciel de Oliveira Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

2

Patrique Damasio Bressan Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

3

Marcos Maciel de Oliveira Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcelo Weber Rodrigues CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

2

Claudino Lessa Goncalves Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Cleito José Trembulak N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

André Duarte Portes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Eduardo Silva dos Santos Alliance

2

Junior Carneiro Gelamo Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Eduardo Silva dos Santos Alliance

2

Cleito José Trembulak N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Junior Carneiro Gelamo Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

3

Marcelo Weber Rodrigues CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Luiz Fernando Soares Gracie Tijuca

2

Alexis Venturino GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Pérez Mario Sukata International

2

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

2

Agustin Omar Cornalo GF Team

3

Marcio Ricardo de Paula Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

João Paulo Cattani N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexis Venturino GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

2

Bruno Passos Konzen Equipe Behring

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra

2

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

2

Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra

3

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcos Lanzer de Souza WinnerJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola GF Team

2

Bruno Silva Souza Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio de Castro Forlin PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Francisco Rondineli Frizon Gracie Barra

2

Alisson Rian Barni Zanon Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alvaro Alexandre Francescon Gracie Barra

2

João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida Zenith BJJ

3

Diego Esteban Torres GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets

2

Julio Cesar Herrera Black Helmets

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Leonardo Santos Ferreira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Alvaro Alexandre Francescon Gracie Barra

3

Alisson Rian Barni Zanon Nova União

3

Diego Esteban Torres GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luciano José da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Helmerth Neiva Sucupira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Helmerth Neiva Sucupira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciano José da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

José Edinir de Oliveira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Antonio Aparecido Correa de Queiros Gracie Barra

3

Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ

2

José Edinir de Oliveira GF Team

3

Antonio Aparecido Correa de Queiros Gracie Barra

3

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

2

Rafael Azambuja Vares Equipe Behring

3

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

2

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcelo Albuquerque de Barros Braga Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

2

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

3

Marcelo Albuquerque de Barros Braga Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda Tatu BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

2

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

3

Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda Tatu BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Ricardo Guimarães Gracie Humaita Temecula

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ricardo Guimarães Gracie Humaita Temecula

2

Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

David Ferreira Neto Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

David Ferreira Neto Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau