Results

Floripa Spring International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Final result Feb/28/2021 09:20:37 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Geral

1
Gracie Barra
294
2
CheckMat
194
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
191
4
Alliance
160
5
Nova União
151
6
Rilion Gracie JJ
146
7
TJJ School
114
8
PSLPB Cicero Costha
97
9
GF Team
75
10
Soul Fighters BJJ
68

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Ribeiro Caetano Chagas Equipe Behring

2

Leonardo Oliveira da Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Caio Custódio Borges Academia Pitbull

2

Elcir Locatelli Junior Nova União

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Gabriel Dalazen Albino Martins Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Fernando Bento Gonçalves Nova União

3

Gabriel Berti Rodrigues Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Gabriel Fernandes Pereira dos Santos Alliance

2

Willian Brum Portela dos Santos CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Peterson da Silva de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Andrade Franqueira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Marcílio Rodrigues Neto Sheknah Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Guilherme Henrique da Silva Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1

Luiza de Souza Ferrari PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Flávia Rodrigues dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Silva CheckMat

2

Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Sheknah Team

3

Jeferson Bruno de Medeiros Team Medeiros

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

2

Guilherme Pimenta Araujo de Souza Neto Fight Team

3

Rafael Paixão de A. Luna Cortes Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Isaac Barbosa Rossi PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União

3

Erik Soares Conti Julio Secco

3

Lucas Emanuel Cervasio Santa Fe Fight Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

2

Alexsandro De Jesus Pilonetto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Flavio Andre da Rosa Wenning PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Gabriel Santos de Oliveira Topo Competition BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Luciano Carlos de Souza Jr Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Lemke dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Lenon Ferreira CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Antonio Gabriel Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Gabriel Bernardo Souza Alliance

3

Leonardo Cunha Rodrigues Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Peterson Soares Campagnoli Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erick Matheus Luz Ribeiro Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Gabriel Ramos CheckMat

3

Lucas Dias da Silva CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Isaac Barbosa Rossi PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Erik Soares Conti Julio Secco

3

Guilherme Pimenta Araujo de Souza Neto Fight Team

3

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Luciano Carlos de Souza Jr Gracie Barra

2

Alexsandro De Jesus Pilonetto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Flavio Andre da Rosa Wenning PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Gustavo Lemke dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Nova União

2

Quézia Trentini Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriele da Silva Schuck Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Bruna Berlanda CheckMat

3

Bianka Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Nova União

2

Quézia Trentini Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Gabriele da Silva Schuck Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Bruna Berlanda CheckMat

3

Bianka Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Leonardo Nienow Alves da Silva N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Maicon Douglas dos Santos Packer Team BJJ

3

Heron Alecsandro Padilha Pessoa Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

3

Rafael Fernando Kossin CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Guilherme de Souza Moreira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Alisson de Espindola TJJ School

3

Guilherme Franscisco Vieira ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

3

Mauricio Severino da Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Adriano Alves de Alves Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bernardo Rodrigues dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo De Vasconcelos Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Rafael Barcelos TJJ School

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Douglas Henrique Kreutzfeld TJJ School

2

Andrew Pedroso Gracie Barra

3

Cleberson Messias Rilion Gracie JJ

3

João Gabriel Prado Maffezzolli Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Willian Donizeti Teixeira Zenith BJJ

2

Marcos Pompilio Bigolin Vieira Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Martins Pereira Gracie Humaita

3

Joelsio Portela N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

João Carlo Mezzomo N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Thiago Oliveira Bastos Tetris

3

Christopher Henrique Luef Black Helmets

3

Rafael Delpino Gehrke Giovanni Reis Team

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Christian Machado Tomaz Ataque Duplo

2

Mateus Antonio Biancatto Ataque Duplo

3

Leandro José Casas Packer Team BJJ

3

Max Ouriques Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

2

Victor Wagner Wilk TJJ School

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Rafaela Machado Perusso CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Paula Wienandts Lino Alliance

2

Isabella Bini de Bona Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Priscila Aparecida Pinheiro Machado Black Helmets

3

Wilnia Sousa Balby Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Luana Silene Santos HBJ

2

Carolina Vianna de Sá Nova União

3

Luara Prado Fonseca Calasans BJJ

3

Stefani Viana Teixeira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Sarita Piazzolli Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Mariana Capistrano Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Rávila Ramos de Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Amanda Rafaela da Silva Packer Team BJJ

2

Carla Alessandra de Oliveira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carla Renata de Souza Black Helmets

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Roiter Lima Silva Junior Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Negochadle Gracie Barra

3

André Luis de Freitas Nova União

3

Ryan Ortiz Silva WinnerJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Rafael Nascimento Campos Gracie Barra JJ

3

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

3

Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

2

Brendo Babilonia de Andrade TJJ School

3

Paulo Victor Santos Lima Nova União/NU

3

Wesley Patrick Possamai Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Miguel Luiz Bitencourt e Silva Gracie Barra

2

Gustavo Pereira de Moraes CheckMat

3

Augusto Zucchetti Ranzan Team Medeiros

3

Matheus dos Santos TJJ School

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Douglas Rafael de Almeida Cruz Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

3

Daniel Felipe de Moura Ataque Duplo

3

Matheus Souza de Araujo Atos JJ Rio Claro

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus D`auria Isaias JJ

2

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Fernandes Ferreira Julio Secco

3

Rodrigo Rafael Da Rosa Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Manoel Vitor Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego da Silva Lima Tetris

3

Rodrigo Izaguirre Sosa Mario Sukata International

3

William Matheus Padilha Maciel PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Prado Faquini Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior Nova União/NU

3

Aurélio José da Silva Rodrigues Packer Team BJJ

3

Marcello Silva de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dieferson Machado Agrimpho Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Matheus Henrique do Nascimento Ludovino Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Douglas Medeiros Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Gonçalves Domenicalli da Silva JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Dieferson Machado Agrimpho Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Beatriz Maria Silva Santos Academia OCS JJ

2

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Carolina da Silva Ochotorena Nova União

3

Jazmin Hamuy Cohab Chile

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Monique Morais TJJ School

2

Deise Batista Nardoni Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Agila Santos Alliance

2

Monique Lopes Maier Academia CM System

3

Anna Beatriz Zswed Muniz de Souza Gracie Barra

3

Letícia Wambier Striker JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra

2

Bruna Mendes Gomes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kamila de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jéssika Bartoli Almeida CheckMat

2

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Katia de Azevedo Cabral Nova União

3

Lisiane Martins Kizner Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nicole Furtado Castanheira CheckMat

2

Franciele Refiel de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Agila Santos Alliance

2

Franciele Refiel de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra

3

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Felipe Ferreira de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Gabriel Fonseca da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Eliabe Lopes de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Tavito Alves Assencio Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Matheus Yudi Onda Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Gambim Gracie Barra JJ

3

Gabriel Santos de Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Henrique Cardoso Barbosa Bullsfighter

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rafael Rodriguez Cardoso Integração / EOFC

2

Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

João Vitor Domiciano dos Santos Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

George Uther B. R. Baldessarini Breda JJ

3

Agustin Amarilla Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Gabriel Xavier de Lima Jaraguá BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

2

Fausto Godoy PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Alan Henrique Ferreira Nova União

3

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Matheus Gomes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Miguel Curi Neto Nova União

3

Bruno Siqueira da Cunha Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Luiz Eduardo Donan Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Luz da Costa JFC Almeida JJ

2

Marc Charles Grayson BJJ Globetrotters

3

Germano Zipf Bürger Black Helmets

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

2

Arthur Francisco Renta Team Nogueira Joinville

3

Douglas Felipe da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Fausto Godoy PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alan Henrique Ferreira Nova União

3

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Susana Lenara Machado Gracie Barra

2

Paula Cristina Baptista de Argolo Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team

2

Renata de Bittencourt Turazzi FNJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Melissa A. Ubal Cortes Cohab Chile

2

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Luiara Gedeon Rochael Maciel Gracie Barra

3

Suelen Leite do Desterro Geração UPP

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

2

Mariana Fanini Carneiro Gracie Barra

3

Ketty Terra Santana da Silva Macaco Gold Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat

2

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

3

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Izadora Tomadon Galinari CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat

2

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

3

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Suelen Leite do Desterro Geração UPP

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Rafael Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Equipe A

3

Lucas Garibaldi Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Rodrigues Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Luan Gomes Da Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Veríssimo ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

3

Vinicius Chagas Lima Nunes HBJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Clark Alberto Ferreira da Silva Nova União

3

Igor Esteves Pessoa Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Lucas Machado de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Caio Caetano Soares Ns Brotherhood

2

Lucas Matias Vieira Five Rounds

3

Gabriel Dallazen Fonseca Team Medeiros

3

Pierpaolo Chiappe Cohab Chile

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Fernando Stephani Herz Alliance

3

Jean Carlos Lopes Nova União/NU

3

Marcos Jose Turella Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

2

Gabriel Arantes Volante Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Diego Henrique Giassi Gracie One

3

Hygor Brito da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

2

Cicero Carvalho Junior Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BTT

3

Alberto Lottermann Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

2

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

3

Hygor Brito da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Jean Carlos Lopes Nova União/NU

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Leyci Ruth Elias Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rubia Amorim dos Santos TJJ School

3

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Shelley Buchele Ceccato Gracie Barra Trindade Florianópolis SC

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Janaina Tozini de Paula Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Noelia Carolina Scarafia GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Leyci Ruth Elias Nova União

3

Janaina Tozini de Paula Gracie Barra

3

Noelia Carolina Scarafia GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

David Herrera Junior Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

2

Rafael Felippi Nova União

3

Alexandre Fernandes de Souza Academia Rostan Lacerda

3

Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Rodrigo Francioni Dias Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

3

Daniel dos Santos Fagundes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Luciano de Macedo Bernert TJJ School

2

Carlos Alberto Makla Filho BTT

3

Osmar Gustavo Telles TJJ School

3

Ricardo Rocha Lima Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Matheus Carmona Pequeno de Barros Akxe BJJ

3

Jan Buatim Wamser Ns Brotherhood

3

Matheus Linhares Knorr Drill BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

José Henrique Cardoso Ceconi KMKZ

2

Luiz Fernando Nascimento Das Neves Ceconi KMKZ

3

Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio Gracie Elite Team

3

Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Juan Marcel Viana FF Team BJJ

3

Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erick dos Santos da Rosa TJJ School

3

Adriano da Silva Sousa Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otavio de Souza Nalati Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

2

Marcelo Tarso Strada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins Black Helmets

3

Rafael Bettega Costa TJJ School

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

José Henrique Cardoso Ceconi KMKZ

3

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Otavio de Souza Nalati Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Júlio César dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eric Rostirolla Drill BJJ

3

Joilson Antunes Costa Gracie Barra

3

Marcos Tavares de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Douglas Medeiros Rodrigues CheckMat

2

Juliano Rodrigo da Costa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maximiliano Pomar Quartino Gracie Barra

3

Saymon Diego Zanlorenzi Maciel Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Fonseca Pereira Drill BJJ

2

Renan Ewald Klosowski Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Thiago Muniz de Lima Nova União

3

Tiago Nestor Airoso Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Jeferson Luiz da Costa Junior Alliance

2

Andrey Rogério Abreu TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Mauricio José Borges Alliance

2

Fabio Henrique Patekoski Zenith BJJ

3

Fernando Pusch Rodrigues CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Rodrigo Rosa TJJ School

2

Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo José da Silva JFC Almeida JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Felipe Dall Agnol Garra Team

2

Josoeldo de Lima CheckMat

3

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Gabriel Lanna dos Santos Lethal Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

2

Romulo Avilez Marques Ferreira Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Santos Silveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Carlos Nunes Da Cruz Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Leonardo Baldassari CheckMat

2

Anderson Nascimento Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Eduardo Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Jefferson de Souza JFC Almeida JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jonatã Zurchimitten Alliance

2

Eduardo Carboni Biehl Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Giovanella Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Fernando Grellert Branco N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Thyago Augusto Lopes Academia Thai Brasil

2

Bruno Cesar da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Espedito Moser Poletto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro De Mello Santos Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Tiago Baptista Nova União

2

Willian Souza Domingues Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elison Castanheira Albernaz DDR JJ

3

Fabio Junior da Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Fernando Monteiro de Melo Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Hoffmann Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Geovani Matos Souza Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Thyago Augusto Lopes Academia Thai Brasil

3

Felipe Dall Agnol Garra Team

3

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ

2

Joana Santos Goulart GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

2

Lucilene Tomaz Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Katia Rejeane Ricardo Sacani Black Helmets

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Patricia Costa Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gilmara De Souza Gracie Barra Joinville

3

Pricila Woellner Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

2

Patricia Costa Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

3

Joana Santos Goulart GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Marciano dos Santos Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

2

Altemar Mendes Oliveira Bassam Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fabio Paul Vandresen Gracie Barra

2

Ricardo Pereira de Almeida N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Rodrigo Pereira Martins Academia OCS JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Douglas Rodrigo Moreira de Oliveira Otávio de Almeida

2

Junior Teixeira da Silva Nova União

3

Jonathas de Faria BJJ Coach Brasil

3

Sergio Alves Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

João Paulo Pelegrino Lovato Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Diego Furst Campos e Silva Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Pinheiro Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

2

Victor Hugo Domingues Gracie Barra

3

Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza Gracie Humaita International

3

Rodrigo da Rosa BJJ Coach Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sergio Luiz de Souza Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Jonathan Candido da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Jonathan Medrado Barros Zenith BJJ

3

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Cristobal Andir Torres Fernandez Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano de Freitas Santos Araújo Tetris

2

Luis Felipe Taborda Tavares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Lesur Cypriano Black Helmets

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Sergio Luiz de Souza Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Luis Felipe Taborda Tavares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristobal Andir Torres Fernandez Cohab Chile

3

Rafael Pinheiro Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Windson Fontes Monteiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Pedro Henrique Garcia Lima Alliance

3

Wagner Jacob Farias GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Joesley Nascimento Sousa Macaco Gold Team

2

Filemon Teixeira Leopoldo Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Marcio Moraes de Oliveira Black Helmets

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio Nery Fernandes Nova União

2

Lucio Marque Crestani Alvares da Cunha WinnerJJ

3

Marcelo Bruno de Souza CheckMat

3

Pedro Palermo Martins Equipe Behring

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ

2

Raul Cesar Padilha Campos Tetris

3

Eleandro Ribeiro dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Tiago da Silva Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Casimiro de Souza Nova União

2

Fabricio Astor David Nova União

3

José Rodrigo Stramosk Penso TJJ School

3

Marcelo Souza da Costa Carlson Gracie Floripa Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Eduardo Alves Flores Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tiago Fernandes de Paula Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Henrique Gontarczyk Gracie Barra JJ

3

Richard Gonçalves Gracie Barra JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Henrique Silva CheckMat

2

Rodolfo Catoia Varela GF Team

3

Alex Aparecido de Freitas Calasans BJJ

3

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

2

Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eduardo Alves Flores Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Richard Gonçalves Gracie Barra JJ

3

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

3

Tiago da Silva Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Beatriz Souza Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

2

Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcelo Pereira dos Santos Nova União

2

Josimar de Souza Sirino Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Estevão dos Santos Nova União

3

Rafael Santiago de Oliveira The Grind MMA Academy

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Iuri Cilenti Alliance

2

Henrique Colombo de Holanda Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Juliano Silva Debiaso Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Leonardo Barao Krauser BJJ Coach Brasil

2

Wanduir Lima Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

3

Everthon Cavalcanti Rosas de Souza TJJ School

3

Ricardo Fernando da Silva Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

André Rachadel Gracie Barra

2

Patrique Damasio Bressan Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Fernando Wagner V. dos Santos BTT

3

Rodrigo Sodré Soares Pereira ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Fagonde Motta TJJ School

2

Bruno de Barros Rocha CheckMat

3

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

3

Rafael Martins de Oliveira Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Reginaldo Rocha TJJ School

3

Jeferson Godoi Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Longen TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Fernandes Gomes Macedo Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

3

Derlis Emerson Rodriguez Yoneda Team BJJ

3

Tiago Pereira Neves Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

2

Bruno de Barros Rocha CheckMat

3

Jeferson Godoi Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Fernando da Silva Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Jonathan Ferreira Bezerra de Menezes G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Josias Antônio Guilherme Junior Gracie Barra

2

Jairon Costa Carvalho Heleno Maia JJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Cesar Ferreira Pego da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Gilberto dos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ

2

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

2

Marcelo Weber Rodrigues CheckMat

3

Hugo Moresco Boer Black Helmets

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rafael Eder Moreira Ataque Duplo

2

Paulo Ademir Soares de Lima CheckMat

3

Claudino Lessa Goncalves Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

André Duarte Portes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cleito José Trembulak N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Osvaldo Jucoski Junior Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Eduardo Silva dos Santos Alliance

3

Ademi Jose da Silva Tetris

3

Maxileno Jacob Brique Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Mendes Matsubayashi Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Augusto Chede Rotolo Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Carlos Alexandre Ozorio Rotta Jaraguá BJJ

3

Mauricio Colombo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Pedro Eduardo Farias Pineda Red Lions BJJ

2

Rodrigo Molina Borba Alliance

3

Vanderson da Conceição Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Adriano Jose Maoski CheckMat

2

Mario Marcos Reiser Junior Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juliano Adilto dos Santos Red Lions BJJ

2

Kaue Ramos Garra Team

3

Fernando Lima Almeida Tetris

3

Raphael Siqueira Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Carlos Alexandre Ozorio Rotta Jaraguá BJJ

2

Eduardo Silva dos Santos Alliance

3

Ademi Jose da Silva Tetris

3

Adriano Jose Maoski CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Luiz Fernando Soares Gracie Tijuca

2

Alexis Venturino GF Team

3

Josimar Ricardo Menezes Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mauricio Rodrigo Pinheiro Ataque Duplo

3

Jacson Tavares de Melo Nova Formação JJ Team

3

Wandrey Niels Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Alberto Pérez Mario Sukata International

3

Ronilson Ferreira da Silva Gracie One

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Agustin Omar Cornalo GF Team

2

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

3

Marcio Ricardo de Paula Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

João Paulo Cattani N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Luiz Fernando Khouri Amaral Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fábio Luiz Alves Nova União

2

Gerson Marcio Formento Black Helmets

3

Luis Eduardo Texeira Tavares Black Helmets

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

João Paulo Cattani N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Agustin Omar Cornalo GF Team

3

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

3

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

2

Fernando Figueiredo da Silva ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Teofilo Carlos Artates Bergante Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Marcos Antonio Neuhaus Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Alessandro Scudilio CheckMat

3

Arlindo José Heyse Silveira Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jose Erivelton Rufino de Sa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Felipe Dalessandro Xavier Posada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra

2

Rafael Cataneo Ferreira Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Marco Aurelio Correa Borges Ns Brotherhood

3

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

2

Marcel Gustavo Lüdke Pereira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Alferes de Oliveira Motta Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adriano Henrique N. Felisbino Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jim Claiton da Silva dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Igor Alves dos Santos Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

2

Igor Alves dos Santos Alliance

3

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Rafael Cataneo Ferreira Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda Tatu BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Julio Cesar Augusto Mesquita Sampaio e Guadanhini Nova União

2

Lucas Cabeleira Flores Gracie Barra

3

Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros Gracie Barra

3

Marcos Lanzer de Souza WinnerJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bruno Silva Souza Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola GF Team

3

Marcelo Hathy Correia Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Paulo Procopio de Araujo Carvalho Filho Ryan Gracie Team

2

Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Francisco Rondineli Frizon Gracie Barra

3

Henrique Ismael Bertoldo Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Ramos Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Denys Moura Martins Guigo JJ

3

Alvaro Alexandre Francescon Gracie Barra

3

Ricardo Borges Bortoluzzi Ataque Duplo

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva TJJ School

2

Roberto Sell Leite TJJ School

3

Conrado Silveira Bucker Ns Brotherhood

3

Mateus Conforto dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Diogo Oliveira de Souza TJJ School

2

Theo Camargo de Loyola Arena JJ

3

Edmar de Castro Soares Ryan Gracie Team B

3

João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ricardo Rubio de Carvalho CheckMat

2

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Joferson Marcio Souza de Deus Infight JJ

3

Leonardo Santos Ferreira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Gustavo Ramos Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diogo Oliveira de Souza TJJ School

3

Ricardo Borges Bortoluzzi Ataque Duplo

3

Theo Camargo de Loyola Arena JJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ricardo Henrique Alves Giuliani Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciano José da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcio Pedro Motta Black Helmets

3

Alexandre Nunes Samaniego PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nilo Bianchini Neto TJJ School

2

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Helmerth Neiva Sucupira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Helmerth Neiva Sucupira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luciano José da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nilo Bianchini Neto TJJ School

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior Gracie Barra

2

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Flavio da Silva Souza G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bengt Simon, Stefan Holmberg Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Suzuki

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

José Edinir de Oliveira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Maurílio Ferrari Junior Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ

3

Marcos Daniel Gonzalez Silvera Equipe Behring

3

Renato Pereira Soares Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Delton Cervinho F. Lima GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Jair Back TJJ School

3

Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary

3

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Macgyver Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Delton Cervinho F. Lima GF Team

2

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Macgyver Team

3

Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ

3

Renato Pereira Soares Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Dailton Alves Vildal De La Riva JJ

2

Luciano Souza de Vargas Drill BJJ

3

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

3

Mauricio Felipe Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Gilberto Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ezequiel Chao Chong Wang ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emilio Rossano Flenik da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ezequiel Chao Chong Wang ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

3

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

3

Paulo Gilberto Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

2

Rafael Azambuja Vares Equipe Behring

3

Dilmar Jose Dartora Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Pereira Dourado GF Team

2

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

3

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Quintanilha Adilino Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Marcelo Albuquerque de Barros Braga Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Evandro Albernaz M. Neto TJJ School

3

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

3

Geberson Vaz Fernandes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Cesar Bonassoli CheckMat

2

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

3

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

3

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International

2

Marcelo Adriano Cordeiro Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre Scalamandré Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rubén Dario Décima Mario Sukata International

2

Alexandre Scalamandré Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Adalton de Carvalho Tonicão Team BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

2

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Almansor Vaz Zenith BJJ

2

Francisco Slobodan Lopes Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Cesar Furlan Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

2

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

3

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Idelmo Manoel da Silva Gile Ribeiro Fraiburgo

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Idelmo Manoel da Silva Gile Ribeiro Fraiburgo

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Ricardo Guimarães Gracie Humaita Temecula

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ricardo Guimarães Gracie Humaita Temecula

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

David Ferreira Neto Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

David Ferreira Neto Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 6 / Male / Black / Light

1

Antonio Carlos Leite GF Team

Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Antonio Carlos Leite GF Team