Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Matej Tomic Sampa BJJ Germany
An Fong Nguyen CheckMat
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Long Tran Team Trondheim BJJ
Igor De Souza Paula Gracie Barra
Sami Mäkelä Brasa CTA
Thibault Damian GF Team France
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Christoffer Lie Frontline Academy
Ivan Sundell Art of Roll
August Schiøtz CheckMat
Håvard Sætevik Berteig BJJ Globetrotters
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ameer Harris Khan Frontline Academy
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Zakaria Haddou Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Mike Roberts The MMA Academy Liverpool
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Igor De Souza Paula Gracie Barra
Ameer Harris Khan Frontline Academy
Ivan Sundell Art of Roll
Mike Roberts The MMA Academy Liverpool
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Marit Tyssedal Frontline Academy
Sarah N. Greenwood Combat Base UK
Eliamar Coelho Guimaraes Gracie Barra
Melissa Ådin Wallbom Frontline Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Eliamar Coelho Guimaraes Gracie Barra
Sarah N. Greenwood Combat Base UK
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Andrew McGahon ACTJJ International
Danny Pedersen Choke Academy
Athanasios Nasis Zentih BJJ - Greece
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Antoni Tomic Sampa BJJ Germany
Marcus Dahl Rasmussen CheckMat
Ryan Noel McCartney ACT JJ Int.
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Morten Gullaksen CheckMat
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Andrei Lanin CheckMat International
Veljko Nikolic Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
James Kirkham The MMA Academy Liverpool
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Joshua Aman Manczak CheckMat
John Elsey CheckMat
Bernd Hornikel Sampa BJJ Germany
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Joshua Aman Manczak CheckMat
James Kirkham The MMA Academy Liverpool
John Elsey CheckMat
Ryan Noel McCartney ACT JJ Int.
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion
Laura Peretti JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Anja Bergo Frontline Academy
Ingibjorg Birna Arsaelsdóttir Mjolnir
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion
Anja Bergo Frontline Academy
Ingibjorg Birna Arsaelsdóttir Mjolnir
Laura Peretti JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Rokas Narusevicius A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Jaakko Vilander Brasa Helsinki
Benjamin Alan Fletcher DJ Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Jaakko Vilander Brasa Helsinki
Rokas Narusevicius A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Arthur Pucci Alliance
Kenji Benjamin Sette Cercle Tissier BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Sebastian Brosché Frontline Academy
Joachim Sveinson Frontline Academy
Gottrell W King Jr. Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Adam Wardzinski CheckMat
Nicolas E. Penzer PAT Academy Belgium
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Adam Wardzinski CheckMat
Sebastian Brosché Frontline Academy
Joachim Sveinson Frontline Academy
Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Ahileas Bolovan De Souza Dojo
Kjetil Kun Pyo Ramdal Frontline Academy
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Sipho Sondela Frontline Academy
Asbjørn Stoveland Frontline Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Vladimir Alexandrovich Khomutov Zenith BJJ - International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Wilson José Da Silva SBG Ireland
Toymyrat Bugayev Jungle BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Christian Spets Team Trondheim BJJ
Tony Fethke Frontline Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Tarek El-zein CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Wilson José Da Silva SBG Ireland
Vladimir Alexandrovich Khomutov Zenith BJJ - International
Asbjørn Stoveland Frontline Academy
Tarek El-zein CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Yassine Bendaoud Targuisti Fight Sports
Ivar Brondbo Kjerstad Team Trondheim BJJ
Andrei Grigorian Choke Academy
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Martin John Young Rio Grappling Club Europe
Gabriel Rufino Estrela Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Martin John Young Rio Grappling Club Europe
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Lukasmar Bandeira Borges Team Jucão Spain
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
John Burke Alliance
Sam Grundy Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Lee Whitehead Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
John Burke Alliance
Lukasmar Bandeira Borges Team Jucão Spain
Lee Whitehead Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Sam Grundy Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Lucas Luz Gonçalves Leite Gracie Barcelona
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Alvaro Enrico Fernandez Ribeiro Frontline Academy
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Cleiton Novas Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Alvaro Enrico Fernandez Ribeiro Frontline Academy
Lucas Luz Gonçalves Leite Gracie Barcelona
Cleiton Novas Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Martin Lagermand CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Juri Ahokas Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Aboudi Djemma Jackson Paulo Team
Tj Mcmenamin Gracie Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Juri Ahokas Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Aboudi Djemma Jackson Paulo Team
Martin Lagermand CheckMat
Tj Mcmenamin Gracie Elite Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Radu Stefan Teodorescu Absoluto BJJ B
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Radu Stefan Teodorescu Absoluto BJJ B
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Alexsandro Silva de Almeida Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jaques Douglas Guimarães Brazilian Power Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Fernando Nascimento Araujo Jungle Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teo Anton Viitala Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Jaques Douglas Guimarães Brazilian Power Team
Alexsandro Silva de Almeida Gracie Barra