Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Galo
Carlos Ezequiel Cruz do Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Iago Siqueira Chagas Gracie Barra
Jion Blangn Santos de Assis GF Team
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Macley Silva Associação Monteiro
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Gabriel Braz Hipolito Gracie Barra
Aleksandro de Abreu Bandeira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Natanael de Sousa Rabelo Clube Orley Lobato
Caio Henrique Meireles Associação Monteiro
Adriano Augusto Braga Monteiro Junior Associação Monteiro
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra
Antony Reynaldo Lima Ferreira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Open Class Light
Macley Silva Associação Monteiro
Iago Siqueira Chagas Gracie Barra
Carlos Ezequiel Cruz do Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha
Jion Blangn Santos de Assis GF Team
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra
Gabriel Braz Hipolito Gracie Barra
Aleksandro de Abreu Bandeira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Caio Henrique Meireles Associação Monteiro
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Pena
Polyanna Souza de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha B
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Super Pesado
Andra Koha Gonçalves Rebelo GF Team
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Open Class Light
Polyanna Souza de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha B
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Andra Koha Gonçalves Rebelo GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pluma
Jackson Souza Zenith North BJJ
Kaio Roberto Rebelo Corrêa Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Ádilus Danilo Fernandes da Silva Marcelo Tubarão
David Vieira Bispo Juarez Harles BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Erick Reis Lobo Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joao Marinho Martins Bisnetto NGT BJJ
Bruno de Castro Lima Guigo JJ
Renan Cardoso Soares Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Luis Carlos Pinheiro Araujo Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Cavalcante Muricy GF Team Rondônia
Railson dos Santos Vasconcelos Alliance
Vitor Fernandes Buentes dos Santos CheckMat
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Douglas Nascimento Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Wellerson Gomes da Silva Team Sidney Lima
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Victor Belém dos Santos Alliance
Jean da Costa Pereira Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Antonino Praxedes Fernandes Júnior Zenith North BJJ
Bianck Ferreira luz Associação Monteiro
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team
Daniel de Oliveira Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Robson Gomes Praia Júnior Alliance
João Vitor de Souza Candeia Equipe 7/CTT
Bruno Alan Ribeiro Pinho Zenith North BJJ
Sidney Fonseca Câmara Zenith North BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Leandro Andrade Leite AJ Team
Lucas Ismael Cordeiro Team Sidney Lima
Alessandro Laborda Moreira Associação Monteiro
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team
Luis Carlos Pinheiro Araujo Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
João Vitor de Souza Candeia Equipe 7/CTT
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Pluma
Karina Menezes Carvalho NGT BJJ
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Pena
Brenda Eduarda Dutra Silva Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
Amanda Almeida Campos CheckMat
Evellyn Marins de M. Teixeira Nova União
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Médio
Indara Mayra Dias e Paiva Juarez Harles BJJ
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Pesado
Suellen Botelho Marques Associação Monteiro
Rayanne Araujo Bezerra Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Super Pesado
Enoã Dandara Ferreira Gracie Barra
Ana Carolina Reca Noronha Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Open Class
Enoã Dandara Ferreira Gracie Barra
Indara Mayra Dias e Paiva Juarez Harles BJJ
Brenda Eduarda Dutra Silva Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
Karina Menezes Carvalho NGT BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Galo
Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pluma
Michael de Lima Carvalho Gracie Barra
Diego Mariano de Souza Ribeiro dos Santos Zenith North BJJ
Erlan Ferreira Calixto Marcelo Tubarão
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Leve
Adriano da Silva Cardoso IFC Life Brothers
Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Médio
Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro GF Team Rondônia
Bruno Carvalho Costa AJ Team
Cordeiro Rodrigues Mota Filho AJ Team
Rômulo Lobo Almeida GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
Vladimir Dos Reis Baia Neto AJ Team
Wanderlan Myranda Lima Carioca Team
Vanderson Santos da Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Anderson Aguiar Martim Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Cavalcante Van Den Berg Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Marc Charles Grayson BJJ Globetrotters
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Guilherme Bacha Guedes CheckMat
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
Guilherme Bacha Guedes CheckMat
Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro GF Team Rondônia
Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Marc Charles Grayson BJJ Globetrotters
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Pena
Jenny Viegas Chaves Heleno Maia JJ
Tatiane Cunha da Costa Associação Monteiro
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Leve
Cíntia Batista Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Open Class
Jenny Viegas Chaves Heleno Maia JJ
Cíntia Batista Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Tatiane Cunha da Costa Associação Monteiro
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Galo
Alessandro de Castro Oliveira Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pluma
Nilo Loureiro Nascimento da Silva Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pena
Jonas Lisboa Pereira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alcenir Mendonça da Silva Gracie Barra
Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Leve
Luciano Rocha Santiago Nery CT MR
Franciney Geovane Raheem da Silva GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Médio
Sergillam Barroso Oliveira IFC Life Brothers
Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Igor Dore do Couto Ramos GF Team Rondônia
Rodrigo Limeira Florence Zanella de Souza Calasans BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Tácio Pereira Marcos Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas
Slax Sousa Nascimento Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Alexandre Vitor Gomes Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pesado
Marcelio de Oliveira Cruz Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
João Paulo Viana da Silva CheckMat
Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Ramires Gilliéron Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Super Pesado
Giann Paulo Silva Vidinha Associação Monteiro
Frederico Teixeira Fernandes CheckMat
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt AJ Team
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt AJ Team
Slax Sousa Nascimento Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Igor Dore do Couto Ramos GF Team Rondônia
Nilo Loureiro Nascimento da Silva Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Marrom / Leve
Soraia Souza de Freitas Gracie Barra
Raisa Seabra Carvalho Red Lions BJJ
Adulto / Feminino / Marrom / Pesado
Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira Saulo Ribeiro
Adulto / Feminino / Marrom / Open Class
Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira Saulo Ribeiro
Soraia Souza de Freitas Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Galo
Samuel da Silva Souza Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pluma
Levy Jackson Melo Ferreira CheckMat
Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira Associação Monteiro
Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pena
Luiz Fernando Costa Vieira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Alexsander Alceu Laranjeira Rocha Clube Orley Lobato
Simon de Souza Guimarães Bessa CheckMat
Mailson D' Oliveira Leal Norfight
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia
Sidney Lima e Silva Team Sidney Lima
Moises Fernandes Cavalcante GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Cesar Augusto Mendes Wanderley CheckMat
Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood
Carlos Henrique Nascimento de Assis Associação Monteiro
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Marcos Vinicius Braga de Andrade Paulo Coelho
Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Samir de Araújo Xaud Gracie Humaita RJ
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Lucas Campelo Lima CheckMat
Arisson Carneiro da Silva GF Team
Wagton Oliveira Cardoso Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União/NU
Arivarley Souza Paiva Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia
Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União/NU
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pluma
Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Derrick Lopes Mota Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Jorge Barros Freitas Carioca Team
Kristen Roriz de Carvalho GF Team Rondônia
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Victor Lorenzo Viana Machado Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Kleber Anderson Betcel Lima Gracie Barra
Jorge Luiz Marques Júnior Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Maircon Vinicius Fernandes Nunes Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Alberto Galvão Fernandes Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Diego Rebelo Rotta Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Müller Lima da Silva Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Rogério de Oliveira Moraes Zenith North BJJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Luiz Marques Júnior Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Kleber Anderson Betcel Lima Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Feminino / Azul / Super Pesado
Jadiane Pinho Rodrigues Barbosa Zenith North BJJ
Master 1 / Feminino / Azul / Open Class
Jadiane Pinho Rodrigues Barbosa Zenith North BJJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pluma
Allas Cesar S. de Oliveira Gracie Humaita RJ
Russeim Lincoln Rebelo de Souza GF Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pena
Diego Nascimento Silva Gracie Barra
Tiago Raoni de Figueiredo Correia GF Team Rondônia
Bruno Alberto Barbosa Castrillon GF Team Rondônia
Rennan Pereira da Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Leve
Hudson dos Santos Colares Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Tiago Simão Equipe Peposo Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Médio
José Dalla Vecchia Pereira GF Team Rondônia
Jussyê Paz Mendes Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
guy e mione jr Serra BJJ
Antonio Barbosa Junior Gracie Barra
Rafael Bezerra Ferreira de Araujo Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Gracie Barra
Alexandre Francisco Nunes Lucas GF Team Rondônia
Rauny Pereira Corrêa AJ Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Rafael de Freitas Marques CheckMat
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
George Washington Nobre Pires Clube Orley Lobato
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
guy e mione jr Serra BJJ
Alexandre Francisco Nunes Lucas GF Team Rondônia
Diego Nascimento Silva Gracie Barra
Jussyê Paz Mendes Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Master 1 / Feminino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Aucilene Saraiva Souza Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Feminino / Roxa / Open Class
Aucilene Saraiva Souza Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pena
Fábio Souza Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Leve
Israel Girlison Pantoja da Silva Associação Monteiro
Jorge Gregório Preste Júnior Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Miguel Romano Neto Team Sidney Lima
Pedro Mauro Roque dos Santos Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Danilo da Silva Sousa Alliance
Henrique Cesar de Tavares Silva Mascarenhas Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pesado
Antonio Franklin Bastos Matos GF Team
Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Super Pesado
Gabriel Cunha dos Santos Norfight
Erik Diniz Figueira Associação Monteiro
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ
Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood
Erik Diniz Figueira Associação Monteiro
Israel Girlison Pantoja da Silva Associação Monteiro
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Pena
Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team Rondônia
Inácio Santos da Cruz Associação Monteiro
Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior Carioca Team
Gleison Darllon Da Silva Guimarães Legião Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gefferson Londonha dos Santos Juarez Harles BJJ
Williams de Oliveira Martins Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Jose Edson Guimaraes Sales Clube Orley Lobato
Renner Maiorga Martins CheckMat
Cleresthon Farias de Oliveira Associação Monteiro
Marcelo Henrique Nascimento Da Silva Clube Orley Lobato
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior Gracie Barra
Augusto da Silva de Mendonca Juarez Harles BJJ
Juarez Harles Martins Nunes Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Williams Bosca Jezini Associação Monteiro
João Wanderley da Silva Camarão Clube Orley Lobato
Guilherme Caetano Brigagão Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Adriano Morilo Soares CheckMat
Jocildo Fernandes B. Junior Zenith North BJJ
Gabriel Ingenito de Oliveira GF Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Daniel Pedreiro da Trindade Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
Roger Mendes de Vasconcelos Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Balthazar de Arruda Câmara Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior Gracie Barra
Jocildo Fernandes B. Junior Zenith North BJJ
Augusto da Silva de Mendonca Juarez Harles BJJ
Gefferson Londonha dos Santos Juarez Harles BJJ
Master 1 / Feminino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Juliana Gonçalves de Souza Clube Orley Lobato
Master 1 / Feminino / Preta / Open Class
Juliana Gonçalves de Souza Clube Orley Lobato
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Clenio Almeida da Silva Filho Zenith North BJJ
Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Greiner Costa da Silva Zenith North BJJ
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Clenio Almeida da Silva Filho Zenith North BJJ
Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia
Greiner Costa da Silva Zenith North BJJ
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Leve
Roberto Júnior Freitas Fernandes GF Team Rondônia
Eduardo Henrique Lass Alves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
João Guilherme Almeida GF Team Rondônia
Everton Carlos Alves Araujo Norfight
Wendell Moreira dos Santos Fernando Braga Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Diego Gomes Forero AJ Team
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
João Guilherme Almeida GF Team Rondônia
Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ
Eduardo Henrique Lass Alves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto Júnior Freitas Fernandes GF Team Rondônia
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Leve
James Derek Kershner Alliance
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Médio
Enoque Sarah de Lima Galvão Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra
Octavio Augusto de Almeida Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Pesado
Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Octavio Augusto de Almeida Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Enoque Sarah de Lima Galvão Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra
James Derek Kershner Alliance
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pena
Alexandro Almeida de Lima Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ader de Melo Castro Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Artemes da Silva Farias Associação Monteiro
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Roterdam Rodrigues de Abreu Team Sidney Lima
Marcos Fernandes do Nascimento Associação Monteiro
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Robinilson da Silva Gama Clube Orley Lobato
Alex Silva Sales Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
George Marcio Tico Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Matheus da Mota Segadilha Associação Monteiro
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Janio Rodrigues Ferreira Clube Orley Lobato
Vidson Carril da Silva Osvaldo Alves - AM
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Paulo Sergio Alves de Araújo Clube Orley Lobato
Diego Leonardo Palheta Lopes Gracie Humaita RJ
Júlio de Souza Franco Neto Associação Monteiro
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Sammy Dias Sampaio CheckMat
Saneyson de Siqueira Lopes Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Francisco Rafael Barroso CheckMat
Silvio Caldas da Silva Clube Orley Lobato
Danilo Junqueira Ignácio Gracie Barra
Werneck Ferreira Wolter Nova União/NU
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Paulo Sergio Alves de Araújo Clube Orley Lobato
Silvio Caldas da Silva Clube Orley Lobato
Francisco Rafael Barroso CheckMat
Werneck Ferreira Wolter Nova União/NU
Master 3 / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Násser Cavalcante Hijazi GF Team Rondônia
Master 3 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Wagner Pessoa Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
Wagner Pessoa Gracie Barra
Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Jander Luiz Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Master 3 / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Jander Luiz Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Pluma
Francisco de Assis Nonato Pereira Osvaldo Alves - AM
Josenil Lima de Sousa Nova União/NU
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Pena
Quelfe Rogerio de Souza Pires da Luz Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Jose Gomes Ferreira GF Team
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Albert Frederic do Couto Souza Clube Sevalho
Alex Sander Mucceda Leite CheckMat
George Serrao Bomfim GF Team
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Clayton Cesar Nascimento de Souza Clube Orley Lobato
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Rocha de Mendonça Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Carlos Alberto Bicharra Silva Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Albert Frederic do Couto Souza Clube Sevalho
Alex Sander Mucceda Leite CheckMat
Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Wilkens Mota Maia Carioca Team
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Allan Campelo da Silva Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
Frank Alberto Alves Franco Associação Monteiro
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Frank Alberto Alves Franco Associação Monteiro
Wilkens Mota Maia Carioca Team
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Renan Bekel Pacheco Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas
Anastacio Levimar Rodrigues Pinho Zenith North BJJ
Master 6 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Anastacio Levimar Rodrigues Pinho Zenith North BJJ
Master 6 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Cosmo Ferreira Dias Nova União/NU
Master 6 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Cosmo Ferreira Dias Nova União/NU