Results

Manaus International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Final result Feb/28/2021 09:43:18 (UTC-04:00) Cuiaba

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
245
2
Associação Monteiro
212
3
CheckMat
149
4
Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
110
5
GF Team
108
6
Clube Orley Lobato
99
7
GF Team Rondônia
81
8
Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
70
9
Zenith North BJJ
67
10
Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
63

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Cristefy Bruno Santos de Nazaré Zenith North BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Mayke Oliveira Brasil Associação Monteiro

2

Wagner Gabriel Lopes Silva Gracie Barra

3

Maycon Douglas do Vale Barros Team Ivan Leal

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Joao Paulo Silva Albuquerque Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

2

Samir Gadas de Gois Barbosa Clube Diego Vieira de Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Gustavo da Silva Costa Red Lions BJJ

2

Gustavo Rui Santos Dias CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Luiz Jose Correa Neto Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Michele Souza Correa Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Letícia da Silva Carneiro GF Team

Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Andressa Graziela Araújo Silva Zenith North BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Gustavo Bie Mandarino Guigo JJ

2

Carlos Ezequiel Cruz do Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Andrew Soares dos Santos Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Welison Nascimento Fernandes Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Iago Siqueira Chagas Gracie Barra

2

Railson Nascimento de Souza Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jion Blangn Santos de Assis GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Mateus Lopes Ferreira Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Macley Silva Associação Monteiro

3

Luan Matheus de Souza Alfaia Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nikolas de Souza Ramos GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gabriel Braz Hipolito Gracie Barra

2

Gustavo Henrique Costa Lopes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Aleksandro de Abreu Bandeira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aquiles Cruz Barbosa CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Caio Henrique Meireles Associação Monteiro

2

Thiago da Silva Pantoja Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Adriano Augusto Braga Monteiro Junior Associação Monteiro

2

Natanael de Sousa Rabelo Clube Orley Lobato

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra

2

Antony Reynaldo Lima Ferreira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jose Silva Cardoso Filho Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Mateus Lopes Ferreira Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Macley Silva Associação Monteiro

3

Gustavo Bie Mandarino Guigo JJ

3

Iago Siqueira Chagas Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Braz Hipolito Gracie Barra

3

Antony Reynaldo Lima Ferreira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Henrique Costa Lopes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Polyanna Souza de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha B

2

Diana Thais de Souza Teixeira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Raquel dos Santos Bader Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Andra Koha Gonçalves Rebelo GF Team

2

Maria Karolina Israel dos Santos Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Polyanna Souza de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha B

2

Diana Thais de Souza Teixeira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raquel dos Santos Bader Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Maria Karolina Israel dos Santos Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andra Koha Gonçalves Rebelo GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Hercules Leite Freire Associação Monteiro

2

Vitor Gabriel Sousa de Souza NGT BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Johan Cavalcante Mendonça De Jesus Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Glauco Barbosa de Oliveira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Rodrigues Dantas Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Milson Lima de Almeida Associação Monteiro

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Elivelton Galvão da Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Andrealex Thianrry Lima Pimentel Gracie Barra

3

Cledson Carlos Farias Lira NGT BJJ

3

Mailson Lima de Almeida Associação Monteiro

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Andre Ramon dos Santos Farias HBJ

2

Eric Barbosa Pires Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Diego da Silva Barboza Zenith North BJJ

3

Kringhine Martins Fares Clube Orley Lobato

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Anderson Silva Pereira Frankiko Team

2

Alberto Filho Batista Melo Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caio César Castelo Branco Associação Monteiro

3

Yarlen Pinto Castro Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Matheus Machado da Silva Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Lima do Carmo Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Sneider Fernandes da Silva Santos Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Galdino Bandeira Guedes Neto AJ Team

2

Leandro Luiz Reboucas Martins Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Justino Garcia Praciano GF Team Distrito Federal

3

João Salvador Marinho da Silva Associação Monteiro

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Natália de Sousa Rabelo Clube Orley Lobato

2

Yone Ferreira de Souza NGT BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Rudineia Ozélia Viana Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Jeane Cristina Gois Lourenço Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Josilene Lima de Jesus Modesto Frankiko Team

2

Amanda Aline Figueiredo Carvalho GF Team Distrito Federal

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Camylla Porto Carioca Gracie Barra

2

Ana Gabriela Pereira e Souza Monteiro Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Giovanna Trindade Rangel Team Sidney Lima

3

Janaina Caldeira Simões da Silva GF Team Rondônia

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Isabela Recio Y Alvarez Faúla GF Team Distrito Federal

2

Daise Luara Esbell de Souza Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Samantha Araujo de Almeida Associação Monteiro

2

Antonia Rosa Elias Saraiva Associação Monteiro

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Lucas Santana do Nascimento Haydem GF Team

2

Eduardo Lima dos Santos Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Erick Reis Lobo Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kaio Roberto Rebelo Corrêa Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ádilus Danilo Fernandes da Silva Marcelo Tubarão

3

David Vieira Bispo Juarez Harles BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gabriel Cardoso Amorim PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Railson dos Santos Vasconcelos Alliance

3

Bruno de Castro Lima Guigo JJ

3

Renan Cardoso Soares Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luis Carlos Pinheiro Araujo Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Douglas Nascimento Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Cruz Barbosa CheckMat

3

Vitor Fernandes Buentes dos Santos CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luan Araujo Costa Santos GF Team

3

Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Márcio Felipe Durgo Gomes Araújo GF Team Rondônia

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team

2

Joao Victor Moraes Moura Clube Orley Lobato

3

Bianck Ferreira luz Associação Monteiro

3

Geilson Oliveira de Souza Junior Marcelo Tubarão

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Robson Gomes Praia Júnior Alliance

2

Andrew Goberto de Jesus Macedo Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel de Oliveira Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Jean da Costa Pereira Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Davison Almeida de Souza Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leandro Andrade Leite AJ Team

3

Bruno Alan Ribeiro Pinho Zenith North BJJ

3

Sidney Fonseca Câmara Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Belém dos Santos Alliance

2

Lucas Ismael Cordeiro Team Sidney Lima

3

Alessandro Laborda Moreira Associação Monteiro

3

Eury Carlos Nogueira Associação Osvaldo Alves

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team

2

Joao Victor Moraes Moura Clube Orley Lobato

3

Jean da Costa Pereira Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Carlos Pinheiro Araujo Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Bruna Morais Pereira NGT BJJ

2

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Brenda Eduarda Dutra Silva Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ester Lemos Soares Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Karina Menezes Carvalho NGT BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Amanda Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Bruna Stopatto Reis Serfaty Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Juliana Moura dos Santos Zenith North BJJ

2

Cindy Taiane da Silva Farias Associação Monteiro

3

Giulia Cristina dos Santos Lopes CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Alana Paiva Silva Gracie Barra

2

Barbara de Oliveira Rodrigues AJ Team

3

Indara Mayra Dias e Paiva Juarez Harles BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Larissa Araújo Costa Santos GF Team

2

Suellen Botelho Marques Associação Monteiro

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Rayanne Araujo Bezerra Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Enoã Dandara Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Giovanna Mirella Barbosa da Rocha CheckMat

3

Ana Carolina Reca Noronha Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Enoã Dandara Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Indara Mayra Dias e Paiva Juarez Harles BJJ

3

Ana Carolina Reca Noronha Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ester Lemos Soares Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Mariano de Souza Ribeiro dos Santos Zenith North BJJ

3

Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres CT MR

3

Michael de Lima Carvalho Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Luiz Andre Matias da Silva Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Edriel Magalhães Mendes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joamerson Paz de Andrade Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Walkler Barroso Simao Junior Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Sandro Paolo Gomes de Araujo Junior Associação Monteiro

2

Regyson Santos da Conceição Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adriano da Silva Cardoso IFC Life Brothers

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Joel Adan Torres Silva Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro GF Team Rondônia

3

Cordeiro Rodrigues Mota Filho AJ Team

3

Rômulo Lobo Almeida GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Aguiar Martim Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wanderlan Myranda Lima Carioca Team

3

Edson Bruno Caetano Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vanderson Santos da Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marc Charles Grayson BJJ Globetrotters

2

Roger Taylor da Silva Couto Associação Monteiro

3

Rangel Costa Freitas Clube Diego Vieira de Jiu Jitsu

3

Vladimir Dos Reis Baia Neto AJ Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Bacha Guedes CheckMat

2

Salenco Steel Coltinho Associação Monteiro

3

Pedro Fernandes Castro Leão Ferreira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Guilherme Bacha Guedes CheckMat

2

Anderson Aguiar Martim Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro GF Team Rondônia

3

Salenco Steel Coltinho Associação Monteiro

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Tatiane Cunha da Costa Associação Monteiro

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Cíntia Batista Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Lourraynne Carvalho Costa Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Tatiane Cunha da Costa Associação Monteiro

3

Cíntia Batista Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Alessandro de Castro Oliveira Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Jonas Lisboa Pereira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nilo Loureiro Nascimento da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Francisco Douglas Guimarães da Silva Nova União

2

Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima GF Team

3

Alcenir Mendonça da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Anderson da Silva Gomes Guigo JJ

2

Makson Bezerra Mendes Red Lions BJJ

3

Franciney Geovane Raheem da Silva GF Team

3

Luciano Rocha Santiago Nery CT MR

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Evaldo Junho Alves Dias GF Team

2

Sergillam Barroso Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

3

Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tiago Farias Matelins CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Tácio Pereira Marcos Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas

2

João Paulo Viana da Silva CheckMat

3

Ivan Ferreira Junior Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Slax Sousa Nascimento Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marcelio de Oliveira Cruz Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Ramires Gilliéron Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dilson Braga Cardoso Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Giann Paulo Silva Vidinha Associação Monteiro

2

Rodrigo Limeira Florence Zanella de Souza Calasans BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt AJ Team

2

Antonio Araujo Cordeiro de Souza Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt AJ Team

2

Tácio Pereira Marcos Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas

3

Giann Paulo Silva Vidinha Associação Monteiro

3

Slax Sousa Nascimento Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Soraia Souza de Freitas Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Wendy Maria da Silva Maia Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Soraia Souza de Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Wendy Maria da Silva Maia Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Samuel da Silva Souza Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Vieira Holanda Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wagner Pereira da Costa Associação Monteiro

3

Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Richard Barbosa da Silva Duarte Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Momes Torres Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexsander Alceu Laranjeira Rocha Clube Orley Lobato

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Luiz Fernando Costa Vieira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Augusto Rocha da Silva Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ

3

Moises Nacimento Souza Associação Monteiro

3

Simon de Souza Guimarães Bessa CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia

2

Moises Fernandes Cavalcante GF Team

3

Cleresthon Farias de Oliveira Associação Monteiro

3

Sidney Lima e Silva Team Sidney Lima

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

2

Cesar Augusto Mendes Wanderley CheckMat

3

Augusto da Silva de Mendonca Juarez Harles BJJ

3

Charles Tavares Mota Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Vinicius Braga de Andrade Paulo Coelho

3

Arivarley Souza Paiva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Campelo Lima CheckMat

2

Wagton Oliveira Cardoso Gracie Barra

3

Arisson Carneiro da Silva GF Team

3

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União/NU

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Admilson Gobi Junior Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Otavio de Souza Nalati Team Lloyd Irvin

3

André Marsílio Carvalho e Pinho Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wesley Sousa Mamede Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Otavio de Souza Nalati Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Admilson Gobi Junior Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Deborah Carla Pereira da Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Andréa Mc Comb Pereira Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Andréa Mc Comb Pereira Zenith North BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Edivan Junior Almeida Pacheco NGT BJJ

2

Aldair Correa de Miranda Team Sidney Lima

3

Celio da Silva Martins Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Francisco das Chagas de Souza Duque Zenith North BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Cristiano Dantas de Melo Gracie Humaita

2

Tiago Sangi Kowalski Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Junio Serfaty da Silva Associação Monteiro

3

Luis Felipe da Costa Aragão Clube Diego Vieira de Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Edson Leodan Pinho dos Prazeres Zenith North BJJ

2

Lindison Ribeiro da Silva Zenith North BJJ

3

Heider Betcel Lima de Souza Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Paollo Maciel Gomes Mascarenhas Team

3

Andrey Costa de Andrade Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Derrick Lopes Mota Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jorge Barros Freitas Carioca Team

2

Roberto Carlos Pinheiro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kristen Roriz de Carvalho GF Team Rondônia

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Victor Lorenzo Viana Machado Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alesson da Silva Barbosa CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Antonio Adson dos Reis Guerreiro Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Pescador Ferreira CheckMat

3

Kleber Anderson Betcel Lima Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Alberto Galvão Fernandes Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rômulo Freitas de Souza AJ Team

3

Daniel Souza Vilela Clube Orley Lobato

3

Jorge Luiz Marques Júnior Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Dario Santos Guedes CheckMat

2

Devid Suik Peres Ribeiro Zenith North BJJ

3

Francisjan da Costa de Paula Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Silas de Souza de Carvalho Top Brother

2

Vladimir Quéops Gameleira Nunes Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Müller Lima da Silva Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rogério de Oliveira Moraes Zenith North BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Daniel Souza Vilela Clube Orley Lobato

2

Silas de Souza de Carvalho Top Brother

3

André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Pescador Ferreira CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Shirley Souza da Silva Nascimento HBJ

2

Joana Santos Goulart GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Lilian da Silva Ferreira Zenith North BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jadiane Pinho Rodrigues Barbosa Zenith North BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Lilian da Silva Ferreira Zenith North BJJ

2

Jadiane Pinho Rodrigues Barbosa Zenith North BJJ

3

Joana Santos Goulart GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Russeim Lincoln Rebelo de Souza GF Team

2

Allas Cesar S. de Oliveira Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Diego Nascimento Silva Gracie Barra

2

Rennan Pereira da Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Bruno Alberto Barbosa Castrillon GF Team Rondônia

3

Kleiton da Silva Macedo Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jose Oliveira Pereira Neto Tiradentes Associação Monteiro

2

Andre Luis Chaves Cavalcante Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

Samuel Oliveira de Castro Clube Orley Lobato

3

Tiago Simão Equipe Peposo Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rafael Bezerra Ferreira de Araujo Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Bruno de Oliveira Maia Associação Monteiro

3

José Dalla Vecchia Pereira GF Team Rondônia

3

Jussyê Paz Mendes Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Barbosa Junior Gracie Barra

2

José Jorge Marinho Aucar Neto Associação Monteiro

3

guy e mione jr Serra BJJ

3

Mikio Enokizono Junior AJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Cavalcante Van Den Berg Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre Francisco Nunes Lucas GF Team Rondônia

3

Rauny Pereira Corrêa AJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Neturiano Menezes dos Santos Equipe 7/CTT

2

Armando Max Ribeiro Araujo Zenith North BJJ

3

Rafael de Freitas Marques CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Henrique Sanches Alvares Clube Orley Lobato

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

guy e mione jr Serra BJJ

2

Rafael Bezerra Ferreira de Araujo Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Antonio Barbosa Junior Gracie Barra

3

Rauny Pereira Corrêa AJ Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Mônica Valentim Dantas Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Aucilene Saraiva Souza Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Aucilene Saraiva Souza Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

José Marcos dos Santos Ferreira Associação Monteiro

2

Fábio Souza Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alessandro Pinto Castro Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joesley Nascimento Sousa Macaco Gold Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Igor Dore do Couto Ramos GF Team Rondônia

2

Jorge Gregório Preste Júnior Gracie Barra

3

Israel Girlison Pantoja da Silva Associação Monteiro

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Thiago de Freitas Sobreira Associação Monteiro

2

Marcio Schinyder Santos Sudô Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Martins Gorayeb GF Team Rondônia

3

Octavio Augusto de Almeida Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Cesar de Tavares Silva Mascarenhas Team

2

Danilo da Silva Sousa Alliance

3

Miguel Romano Neto Team Sidney Lima

3

Pedro Mauro Roque dos Santos Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

2

Antonio Franklin Bastos Matos GF Team

3

Alex Aparecido de Freitas Calasans BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Frederico Teixeira Fernandes CheckMat

2

Gabriel Cunha dos Santos Norfight

3

Erik Diniz Figueira Associação Monteiro

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood

2

Napoleão Jose da Silva Beiruth Filho Mascarenhas Team

3

Alvaro Nery Santana GF Team

3

Flávio Simões de Oliveira Filho Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Igor Dore do Couto Ramos GF Team Rondônia

2

Napoleão Jose da Silva Beiruth Filho Mascarenhas Team

3

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

Octavio Augusto de Almeida Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Rooster

1

Greiciane Corrêa Fernandes Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Inácio Santos da Cruz Associação Monteiro

2

Ricardo Pires Nonato Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team Rondônia

2

Diogo Dias Dutra CheckMat

3

Marcinei Abreu Braga Clube Orley Lobato

3

Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior Carioca Team

2

Gefferson Londonha dos Santos Juarez Harles BJJ

3

Remigton de Lira Romano Clube Orley Lobato

3

Williams de Oliveira Martins Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jose Edson Guimaraes Sales Clube Orley Lobato

2

Thiago Falcão Goiabeira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anthony Arllen Dantas Ferreira Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Henrique Nascimento Da Silva Clube Orley Lobato

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior Gracie Barra

2

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

3

Cesar Henrique Canabarro Souza Equipe GTT/IST

3

Juarez Harles Martins Nunes Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

João Wanderley da Silva Camarão Clube Orley Lobato

2

Williams Bosca Jezini Associação Monteiro

3

Guilherme Caetano Brigagão Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sebastião Mauro Pereira Coimbra Júnior Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Adriano Morilo Soares CheckMat

2

Deomedes Ferreir Gomes Neto Nova União/NU

3

Gabriel Ingenito de Oliveira GF Team

3

Mazen Mohamed Tarayra Associação Monteiro

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel Pedreiro da Trindade Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ

2

Roger Mendes de Vasconcelos Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipi Magalhaes Cabral CheckMat

3

Jackson Balthazar de Arruda Câmara Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Juarez Harles Martins Nunes Gracie Humaita

2

João Wanderley da Silva Camarão Clube Orley Lobato

3

Adriano Morilo Soares CheckMat

3

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Juliana Gonçalves de Souza Clube Orley Lobato

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Juliana Gonçalves de Souza Clube Orley Lobato

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Jose Nunes da Silva Junior Gracie Barra

2

Elias de Souza Amorim Fernando Braga Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jesse Rodrigues dos Santos Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo Hamilton Mourão Associação Monteiro

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Antonio Cristiano Ferreira Pinheiro Equipe 7/CTT

2

Alex de Souza Amorim Associação Monteiro

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia

2

Clenio Almeida da Silva Filho Zenith North BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Greiner Costa da Silva Zenith North BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia

2

Clenio Almeida da Silva Filho Zenith North BJJ

3

Greiner Costa da Silva Zenith North BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

João Guilherme Almeida GF Team Rondônia

2

Roberto Júnior Freitas Fernandes GF Team Rondônia

3

Eduardo Henrique Lass Alves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

2

Diego Gomes Forero AJ Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Alan de Souza Lima AJ Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

2

João Guilherme Almeida GF Team Rondônia

3

Eduardo Henrique Lass Alves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roberto Júnior Freitas Fernandes GF Team Rondônia

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Enoque Sarah de Lima Galvão Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alex Gonçalves Sá Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Alexandre Freixo Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

James Derek Kershner Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra

2

Ricardo Cesar Garcia Amaral Filho CheckMat

3

Jaedson Carvalho Barros Team Ivan Leal

3

Ricardo Cavalcanti Baraúna Junior AJ Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra

3

Enoque Sarah de Lima Galvão Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

James Derek Kershner Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira Associação Monteiro

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Ader de Melo Castro Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcos Fernandes do Nascimento Associação Monteiro

2

Alexandro Almeida de Lima Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Artemes da Silva Farias Associação Monteiro

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Anderson Rogerio Hosana Lobato Associação Monteiro

2

André Luiz dos Santos Alencar Associação Monteiro

3

Marcelo Fernandes Batista CheckMat

3

Péricles Duarte de Souza Júnior CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Matheus da Mota Segadilha Associação Monteiro

2

Robinilson da Silva Gama Clube Orley Lobato

3

Esner Robert Santos Magalhães Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

George Marcio Tico Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

André Rodrigues Martins CheckMat

2

Janio Rodrigues Ferreira Clube Orley Lobato

3

Luiz Mario Boratto Peixoto Associação Monteiro

3

Vidson Carril da Silva Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Diego Leonardo Palheta Lopes Gracie Humaita RJ

2

Júlio de Souza Franco Neto Associação Monteiro

3

evandro lopes palheta Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Paulo Sergio Alves de Araújo Clube Orley Lobato

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rigoney Castro Costa Junior Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Glenio Lima Penalber CheckMat

3

Carlos Oliveira de Souza Clube Orley Lobato

3

Sammy Dias Sampaio CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Charles Gonçalves Cavalcante Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Francisco Rafael Barroso CheckMat

3

Silvio Caldas da Silva Clube Orley Lobato

3

Werneck Ferreira Wolter Nova União/NU

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Charles Gonçalves Cavalcante Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Francisco Rafael Barroso CheckMat

3

Paulo Sergio Alves de Araújo Clube Orley Lobato

3

Péricles Duarte de Souza Júnior CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jean Freitas da Silva Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luiz Marcelo dos Santos Patricio Clube Orley Lobato

2

Elizanildo Soares Barbosa CheckMat

3

Carlos Jose Couto Reis Graça Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Emiliano de Assumpção Moraes Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Luiz Carlos Costa da Silva CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Elizanildo Soares Barbosa CheckMat

2

Luiz Marcelo dos Santos Patricio Clube Orley Lobato

3

Carlos Jose Couto Reis Graça Top Brother

3

Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Wagner Pessoa Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Renato Pereira Soares Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Wagner Pessoa Gracie Barra

2

Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Renato Pereira Soares Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jander Luiz Oliveira da Silva GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Luciano Mario Ferreira Paes CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano da Silva Oliveira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jander Luiz Oliveira da Silva GF Team

2

Fabiano da Silva Oliveira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Quelfe Rogerio de Souza Pires da Luz Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Francisco de Assis Nonato Pereira Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ricardo Alexandre Leal Guimaraes Gracie Barra

2

Jose Gomes Ferreira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcelo Bandechi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Albert Frederic do Couto Souza Clube Sevalho

2

Alex Sander Mucceda Leite CheckMat

3

George Serrao Bomfim GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Riley Barros de Castro Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

2

Enoch Bicharra Silva Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Clayton Cesar Nascimento de Souza Clube Orley Lobato

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Leonidas Magalhães Neto AJ Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Augusto Cezar Silva de Menezes CheckMat

3

Carlos Alberto Bicharra Silva Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Rocha de Mendonça Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Alex Sander Mucceda Leite CheckMat

2

Leonidas Magalhães Neto AJ Team

3

Quelfe Rogerio de Souza Pires da Luz Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Riley Barros de Castro Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alvaro Guilherme Silva Senna AJ Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Sandro Castillo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Sandro Castillo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson Roberto da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wilson Roberto da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Raimundo Henelito Nobre M. Junior Associação Monteiro

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

João Leão de Oliveira Clube Orley Lobato

2

José Hofranio da Silva Belem Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Cesar Santos HBJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Frank Franco de Lima Clube Orley Lobato

2

Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Wilkens Mota Maia Carioca Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Frank Alberto Alves Franco Associação Monteiro

2

Luiz Gonzaga Pereira de Oliveira Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Allan Campelo da Silva Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Frank Alberto Alves Franco Associação Monteiro

2

Frank Franco de Lima Clube Orley Lobato

3

Wilkens Mota Maia Carioca Team

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Edjander de Souza Mota Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Anastacio Levimar Rodrigues Pinho Zenith North BJJ

2

Renan Bekel Pacheco Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Anastacio Levimar Rodrigues Pinho Zenith North BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Black / Light

1

Cosmo Ferreira Dias Nova União/NU

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Cosmo Ferreira Dias Nova União/NU