Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Kayque Estevam Xavier BJJ Coach Brasil
Matheus Valle Andrade Double Five Tijuca
Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Sheknah Team
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Julio Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ
Leonardo Pereira Novaes Sheknah Team
Marcio Batista Ruela De Oliveira Gracie Barra
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Pedro Henrique da S. Pereira De La Riva JJ
Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Catriel Fernandes de Oliveira Rodrigues GF Team
Alisson Ravel Araujo Gracie Barra JJ
Igor Ferreira Dos Santos Gracie Barra
Wanderson Rosa Galdino da Silva Equipe GTT/IST
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra
Pedro de Azevedo Ferreira Rubim GF Team
Gabriel Aguiar Costa Neto Fight Team
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Open Class Light
Julio Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ
Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Sheknah Team
Kayque Estevam Xavier BJJ Coach Brasil
Marcio Batista Ruela De Oliveira Gracie Barra
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra
Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team
Igor Ferreira Dos Santos Gracie Barra
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Mayara Santos de Melo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Super Pesado
Maria Eduarda Dutra Faria Gracie Barra
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Mayara Santos de Melo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Maria Eduarda Dutra Faria Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Galo
Wellison Jefferson da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Jeff Henriquez Lima Silva Team Alexandre Xuxa
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pluma
Ronald Dias Alves Nova União
Janderson Reis Carvalho Cicero Costha Mexico
Gustavo Gonçalves Garcia BJJ Coach Brasil
Lucas de Oliveira Pinheiro GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Breno Rodrigues G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Anjos Caio Terra Association Brasil
Fernando Daniel Morillo Gonzalez Dojo Leo Iturralde
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Gabriel Cancado Vieira Mendonça Adão Januário BJJ
Lucas Moreira Lorêdo GF Team
Ian Maciel dos Anjos GF Team
Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra
Gabriel de Oliveira Nunes Equipe GTT/IST
Bruno Estacio Damasceno Adão Januário BJJ
Rodrigo Lima Gonçalves Corpo e Mente
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa GF Team
Michel Chiapeta Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Henrique Fernandes da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Thiago Pereira Costa Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team
Gabriel Fraga de Souza GF Team
André da Silva Bomfim CheckMat
Celso Abrantes Junior Ns Brotherhood
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Ramon Moreira Ribeiro Tata Team JJ
Wesley Barbosa Bides GF Team
Patrick Luiz Dias Pereira Barboza Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa GF Team
Henrique Fernandes da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Daniel Anjos Caio Terra Association Brasil
Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Pena
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Yara Leite Team Alexandre Xuxa
Suellen Mendonça Perseguin Cicero Costha Mexico
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Leve
Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Tatame do Bem
Bárbara Pires CheckMat
Erika Camila Miranda Reis Team Alexandre Xuxa
Nayara Arnault Maia Correia Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Médio
Dione Silva Barbosa de Lima Gracie Barra
Thaís Lopes Gracie Barra
Debora Velardo Cabral Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Júlia Warner Gracie Barra JJ
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Pesado
Mayara Moreira Ribeiro GF Team
Ana Luiza Gonçalves Amaral Leão Dourado
Ana Cristina Soares Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Open Class
Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Tatame do Bem
Mayara Moreira Ribeiro GF Team
Bárbara Pires CheckMat
Debora Velardo Cabral Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Galo
Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União/NU
Relter Lima Silva Filho MG TEAM
Fernando Alves de Jesus Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Lucas Santos da Silva Team Yuri Carlton
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pluma
Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pena
Uilton Carvalho Nova União/NU
Claudio Jose Ribeiro Junior Fit Fight / BH Brothers
Lucas Fernandes Guedes Team Nogueira
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Leve
Igor William L. Gonçalves GF Team
Wesley dos Santos Rosa Striker JJ
Matheus Oliveira Guadagnoli Qatar BJJ Brasil
Willian Salvino de Sousa ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Médio
Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team
Matheus Vieira de Mello Alarcão Nova União
Empson Resende Team Alexandre Xuxa
Renan Brito Praxedes Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Gracie Barra
João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Gracie Barra JJ
Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira Qatar BJJ
Lucas Lacerda Sousa Vieira Adão Januário BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
Cristiano Costa de Sousa Gracie Barra
Rafael Emiliano Silva Diniz Tayson Team
Ronan Veltrini Tangerino Bullsfighter
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Paulo Victor de Rosa Matheus Bullus GF Team
Marcos Vinicius Meneses Vieira Tayson Team
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Samuel Tomaz Alves Mota Gracie Barra
Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra
Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira Qatar BJJ
Lucas Lacerda Sousa Vieira Adão Januário BJJ
Paulo Victor de Rosa Matheus Bullus GF Team
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Pluma
Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Pena
Fabyolla de Paula Pinheiro Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Leve
Stéfany Fernandes de Figueiredo Arruda Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
Luiza de Carvalho Buzele Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Open Class
Luiza de Carvalho Buzele Gracie Barra
Fabyolla de Paula Pinheiro Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil
Stéfany Fernandes de Figueiredo Arruda Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pluma
Henrique Eiji Prates Itikawa Gracie Barra
André Barbosa da Silva Moura GF Team
Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União
Leandro Veo Câmara Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pena
Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa Gracie Barra
Leonardo Felipe Ramos Equipe Peposo Team
Samuel Anicio Lira Andrade Jiu-Jitsu
Wille Pinto Vilar Gracie Humaita RJ
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Leve
Anselmo dos Santos Gomes Alliance RJ
Hilton Leão Rodrigues Silva Leão Dourado
Elvis Da Silva Gomes De Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil
Gabriel Cordeiro Costa Equipe Peposo Team
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Médio
Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Barney Team Pro Fight
Thiago Girundi Oliveira Amorim Gracie Barra
Arthur Faria Marchito CheckMat
Felipe Monteiro Costa Couto Five Rounds
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Andre Jose Costa Santos GF Team
Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance SP
Caio Gonçalves M. Veras Gracie Barra
Pedro Arcuri Lemos Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pesado
Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida CheckMat
Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira GF Team
Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra
Yuri Allison Paiva dos Santos LEAD BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Cicero Costha Mexico
Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino CheckMat
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Cicero Costha Mexico
Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Barney Team Pro Fight
Pedro Arcuri Lemos Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Marrom / Pena
Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat
Adulto / Feminino / Marrom / Open Class
Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pena
Matheus Nicolau Pereira Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kleiton Teixeira Rodrigues DDR JJ
Deivines dos Santos Lima GF Team
Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal KMR BJJ KIMURA
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Gabriel Brasil Tata Team JJ
Juliano Silva Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Washington Souza Pires Pantera Negra MG
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Leo Carlos Jacinto Cicero Costha Mexico
Wagner Nunes de Sousa Alliance RJ
Onofre Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra
Marcelo de Toledo Cortelassi Calasans BJJ
Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance SP
Rafael Figueiredo Macedo Fraga Alliance SP
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team
Matheus Godoy Romero Alliance SP
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
André Muniz de Aguiar Tata Team JJ
Tiago de Paula Freitas de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team
Vinicius de Barros Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra
Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team
André Muniz de Aguiar Tata Team JJ
Tiago de Paula Freitas de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Preta / Pesado
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Adulto / Feminino / Preta / Super Pesado
Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra
Adulto / Feminino / Preta / Open Class
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Moysés Mendes Maia Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Maxwell de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Kleverton Do Nascimento Leão Team Alexandre Xuxa
Daniel Redentor de Moura Equipe Peposo Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Flavio Augusto Pereira Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
Raef Mohamed Awad Ismail Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Kieto Pacheco Calasans BJJ
Felipe Gusmão Dias Svizzero Tata Team JJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Henrique Geraldo de Oliveira Águia Dourada
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Kieto Pacheco Calasans BJJ
Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pena
Moisés de Souza Teixeira Team Alexandre Xuxa
Maycon Portes Soares De La Riva JJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Leve
Rodrigo Valerio Costa Pedro Gracie Barra
Tiago Simão Equipe Peposo Team
Frederico Jose Lins B. Dias do Prado Fusion Fight Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Médio
Tiago Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra
Gilson Leandro Ferreira Jr. Andrade Caete MG
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
José Leonardo Ferreira Júnior Ryan Gracie Team B
Rodrigo Laudares Souza Águia Dourada
José Carlos Pereira Águia Dourada
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ
Rodrigo Moreira da Silva Gracie Humaita RJ
Eduardo Wanderley Galvani Bullsfighter
Gabriel de Oliveira e Silva Reis Equipe Peposo Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Emilio Florencio Pereira Soares Gracie Barra
Bruno Salatino Nogueira da Gama Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Renato Machado Guimarães Cicero Costha Mexico
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
José Leonardo Ferreira Júnior Ryan Gracie Team B
Emilio Florencio Pereira Soares Gracie Barra
Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ
Moisés de Souza Teixeira Team Alexandre Xuxa
Master 1 / Feminino / Roxa / Pena
Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União
Olivia Shand Ghost Squad BJJ Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pena
Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team
Felipe Marcelo Parada Araya Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Leve
Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Médio
Diego Santo Infight JJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Dayvid Klay Galdino de Menezes GF Team
Wainer Luiz Martinho Gracie Barra
Cassio Damasio de Sena Bento Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pesado
Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ
Aryclenes Domingos dos Santos Mario Sukata JJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Eldar Rafigaev Jungle Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Eldar Rafigaev Jungle Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aryclenes Domingos dos Santos Mario Sukata JJ
Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team
Dayvid Klay Galdino de Menezes GF Team
Master 1 / Feminino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A
Master 1 / Feminino / Marrom / Open Class
Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues Gracie Barra
José Leandro Simas da Rosa Academia Pitbull
Jean Rosa da Silva Leão Dourado
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Fagner Cardoso de Lima GF Team
Bruno Amado Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Irailson Gama Costa Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Alex Ribeiro Gravino Leão Dourado
Celson Augusto Caetano Gracie Humaita RJ
Jose Pinheiro Rocha Neto Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team
Diego Borges da Silva Freitas Tayson Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra
Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Marcus Paulo Senem da Silva Equipe Peposo Team
Pedro Felipe Estevam dos Santos GF Team
Emanuel Jorge Ferreira de Freitas Team Manell
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra
Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Diego Borges da Silva Freitas Tayson Team
Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ
Master 1 / Feminino / Preta / Leve
Ariane Pereira Guarnier CheckMat
Master 1 / Feminino / Preta / Open Class
Ariane Pereira Guarnier CheckMat
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Wander Venerio Cardoso de Freitas Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Getúlio de Carvalho Filho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Getúlio de Carvalho Filho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Médio
Janderson Assis Calasans BJJ
Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
Marcio Gonçalves Silva Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Marcos Antonio Martins Alliance MG
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Evandro Souza da Silva Ryan Gracie Team B
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
Marcio Gonçalves Silva Gracie Barra
Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team
Evandro Souza da Silva Ryan Gracie Team B
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Leve
Brenno da Silva Coelho Gracie Barra
Leonardo Antunes Costa Marçal Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Bruno Torres dos Santos Pantera Negra MG
Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra
Luciano Ramos Leão Dourado
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Pesado
Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União
Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ns Brotherhood
Luciano Martins Padilha Team Alexandre Xuxa
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Super Pesado
Vander Carlini Francisco Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Vander Carlini Francisco Gracie Barra
Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra
Bruno Torres dos Santos Pantera Negra MG
Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pena
Teones Conceição Souza CheckMat
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Bruno Silva Souza Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Giovane Machado Passos Academia Pitbull
Paulo Antonio Machado Silva Filho Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Eder Rufino de Souza Gracie Barra
João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida Zenith BJJ
Cristiano Nazareth Lara Equipe Peposo Team
Cristiano Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Antonio Jose Inacio Nova União/NU
Guilherme Rigo Junior G13 Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Ferreira Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Sergio Stefano Ferreira de Castro Guedes Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Leonardo Campos GF Team
Wilker Geraldo Duarte Campos Águia Dourada
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Paulo Alexandre de Souza BTT
Gustavo da Veiga Casemiro GF Team
Davidson da Silva Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team
Rodrigo Lopes Nogueira Águia Dourada
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Paulo Alexandre de Souza BTT
Antonio Jose Inacio Nova União/NU
Gustavo da Veiga Casemiro GF Team
Master 3 / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports
Eliandro Elias Bernardes Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Rafael de Castro Alliance RJ
Eduardo Jun Hagiwara Alliance SP
Eduardo Valadares Abraão Gracie Humaita RJ
Master 3 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports
Rafael de Castro Alliance RJ
Eduardo Jun Hagiwara Alliance SP
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Leonardo Paes Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigues Alves G13 Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Clauber Reis Alliance SP
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Leonardo Paes Oliveira Gracie Barra
Clauber Reis Alliance SP
Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigues Alves G13 Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Frank Alberto Alves Franco Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Frank Alberto Alves Franco Gracie Humaita
Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Geraldo Peixoto Filho Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Geraldo Peixoto Filho Gracie Barra