Sul Americano de Jiu-Jitsu - Crianças 2017

Final result Jul/24/2017 17:44:31 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - GF Team - 326
2 - Nova União - 235
3 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro - 154
4 - Infight JJ - 135
5 - Projeto Drive-In JJ - 119
6 - Gracie Barra - 106
7 - Caio Terra Association Brasil - 97
8 - Alliance - 88
9 - Gracie Humaita RJ - 82
10 - CheckMat - 76

Pre-mirim

1 - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca - 9
2 - Projeto Drive-In JJ - 9
3 - Ns Brotherhood - 9
4 - Gracie Humaita RJ - 9
5 - Nova União - 9
6 - Caio Terra Association Brasil - 9
7 - Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca - 9
8 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 9
9 - Infight JJ - 5
10 - Gracie Barra - 4

Mirim

1 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro - 46
2 - GF Team - 46
3 - Gracie Humaita RJ - 42
4 - Caio Terra Association Brasil - 40
5 - Gracie Barra - 37
6 - Nova União - 33
7 - CheckMat - 27
8 - Carlson Gracie Clube - 18
9 - Sandro Melo Team - 12
10 - Caio Terra Association - 12

Infantil

1 - GF Team - 105
2 - Alliance - 69
3 - Nova União - 67
4 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro - 58
5 - Infight JJ - 47
6 - Caio Terra Association Brasil - 45
7 - Gracie Barra - 36
8 - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU - 30
9 - Projeto Drive-In JJ - 22
10 - Top Brother Brasil - 21

Infanto Juvenil

1 - GF Team - 175
2 - Nova União - 126
3 - Projeto Drive-In JJ - 79
4 - Infight JJ - 76
5 - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal - 56
6 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro - 50
7 - CheckMat - 41
8 - Zenith BJJ - 36
9 - Gracie Barra - 29
10 - JFC Almeida JJ - 27

Athletes Results By Category

GREY / Mighty-Mite 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather

1 - João Ricardo de Almeida Rodrigues - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva - Infight JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light

1 - Gustavo Fontes Lira - Gracie Humaita RJ
2 - Flavio Santiago Orozco Chele - Dojo Leo Iturralde
3 - Jose Monteiro Faria Arnoni de Carvalho - Gracie Barra


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Marvel Junio Dias Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather

1 - João Gabriel Andrade Lemos Al-Alam da Fonseca - Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
2 - Lucas Silveira Barros - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Hadel Silva Cruz - Infight JJ
3 - Pedro Cardoso Da Silva - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light

1 - Tales Daniel Bessa da luz - Nova União
2 - Ian Robert DA Silva Guedes - Top Brother Sul
3 - Arthur Augusto Ouverney Pecis - Beija-Flor
3 - Filipe de Souza Zanete - Spirit Fight


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Rian Jordão Ganime - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Bento José Visintainer - Gracie Barra
3 - Nicolas Cintra Chaves - Infight JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - João Pietro Lima de Almeida Matias - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Bernardo Bello de Souza - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Daniel Marques Santana - Saulo Ribeiro


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Yasmin Guedes Coelho - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Rafaela Fernandes da Costa - Infight JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Beatriz Cavaguti Motta - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Kaike Dutra Moreira - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus - Infight JJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Enzo Ferreira Simões - Gracie Humaita RJ
2 - Isaac Moriz Miranda - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Isaac Villa Verde Alves - Gracie Humaita RJ
3 - Lucas Vieira Pereira Costa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

1 - Arthur Campos Ribeiro - Nova União
2 - Erick De Paiva Martins - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
3 - Akyllys Germano Torres - Gracie Humaita RJ
3 - Enzo Ulloa Asencio - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Jonas Silva Nelissen - CheckMat
2 - Enzo Souza - Zenith BJJ
3 - Jorge Barramansa de Oliveira Júnior - Orelha Fight
3 - Wallace Almeida Barcellos - Caio Terra Association Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kayron Noronha de Sousa - Pirulito Fight
2 - Sandro Melo Jr. - Sandro Melo Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Ramon Peixoto Azevedo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Juan Gonçalves Navarro - Gracie Barra


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Brenda Calazans De Mello - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Valentina Aide Amora - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Amanda Lopes Laviola Alcantara de Lima - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light

1 - Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales - Zenith BJJ - RJ
2 - Júlia Ferreira Neves - GF Team
3 - Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Laura Cunha Rodrigues - Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Julia Ferreira Alves de Lima - Equipe GTT/IST


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto - Gracie Barra
2 - Marcos Da Silva Torres - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Guilherme Oliveira - Zenith BJJ
3 - Leonardo Silva Menezes - Top Brother


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Gabriel Edwirges Dos Santos - Cicero Costha RJ
2 - João Gabriel Souza Cirino dos Santos Fiuza - Nova União
3 - Diego Araujo Rodrigues - BTT
3 - Jardel Joanino de Campos Junior - GF Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

1 - Diego Alves Santos - Carlson Gracie Clube
2 - Isaac Lyn Monteiro Cardoso - Nova União
3 - Breno dos Santos Mota Lino - Top Brother Brasil
3 - João Pedro S. de Souza Figueiredo - Leste Clube


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Arthur Eliziario Nunes - GF Team
2 - Arthur Gualdi Vianna Do Valle - GF Team
3 - Nicolas da Silva Braga - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Wellington Patrick Ribeiro da Silva - Caio Terra Association Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eric Silva Nelissen - CheckMat
2 - Bernardo Vidal Medronho - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
3 - Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
3 - Leandro Belem Rocha da Silva Soares Castilho - Gracie Humaita RJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - João Matheus Félix Oliveira Dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Leonardo Martins de Assunção Gomes - Orelha Fight


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Larissa de Mello Nunes Guimaraes - PRM Team
2 - Ana Luísa Ribeiro Gomes Mendonça de Sant'Anna - Gracie Humaita RJ
3 - Isabela Kutianski Ferreira - GF Team Recreio


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Maria Victoria Campos Gomes - Gracie Humaita RJ
2 - Jessica Lucas da Silva Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light

1 - Gabriela Rodrigues de Almeida - Caio Terra Association Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro - Caio Terra Association
2 - Rhyana Maria Vital Machado - Caio Terra Association
3 - Hayanne Thayná Alves da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Rayra Nayanne de Lima Mendes - Gracie Barra


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rafaela De Carvalho Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In JJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Miguel Ventura Coelho - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Matheus de Sousa Faria - GF Team
3 - Moises da Silva Torres - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Tiago da Conceicão Silva Vianna - Greffe Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Mauricio Rody Soares - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Mikael da Costa Conceição - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Mateus da Silva Torres - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Pedro Lucas Lopes Veras - Top Brother Sul


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - Eduardo Cancela Cruz - Gracie Humaita RJ
2 - Bryan Pessanha - GF Team
3 - Kleberson Felipe Rufino Andrade - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Vinícius Teixeira Alves - Cicero Costha RJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Arthur Augusto Silva - Gracie Barra
2 - Luis Carlos Arantes de Carvalho Neto - Nova União
3 - Jorge Herick de Castro Vieira - Infight JJ
3 - Pedro Moloise de Souza Rosario Assis - Nova União


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Matos França Reis - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues - Leão Dourado
3 - João Pedro Alves Coutinho dos Santos - GF Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Cauã Emidio da Costa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Gabriel Guarda Citrolli - BTT


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Davi da Silva Borges Nascimento - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Gabriel Sant'Anna de S. Figueiredo - Leste Clube


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - João Lucas Ferreira Telles - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Pedro Henrique Lobo Lopes Florido - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

1 - Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Valentina Soto Kuzmanic - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Ana Júlia Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Sores - Gracie Barra
2 - Beatriz Cristina Calasans Camargo - Calasans BJJ
3 - Nina Chermont de Souza - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fernanda De Azevedo Gomes - Sandro Melo Team
2 - Maria Clara Valentim Alves Montalvão - GF Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Livia Barasine Correa - Alliance


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Arthur Waylon Alves dos Santos - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Petersen Macagnan Oliveira Petersen Oliveira - Careca JJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Renan Do Carmo Ottoni - Alliance
2 - Lohran Faustino Guedes dos Santos - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Enrique Formaggi Tierno Cascapera - Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mateus Carvalho Rodrigues - Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Theo de Bona - Rocian Gracie Jr.
2 - Wesley Constante Das Chagas - Infight JJ
3 - Arthur Andrade Ferraz da Silva - Carlson Gracie Clube


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Ryan Pereira Cabo Verde - Nova União
3 - Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi - Alliance
3 - Gabriel Relvas Lopes de Oliveira - Alliance


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Yuri Monteiro Silva - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Davi Lucas Teixeira Custodio - Cicero Costha RJ
3 - Francisco Freitas Mello - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
3 - Jose Matheus Azevedo Soares - PRM Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Davidson Simas - GF Team
2 - Davi Sousa de França - Infight JJ
3 - Enzo Barboza Santos - Greffe Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Caíque Cajeron da Silva Cabral - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Daniel Miranda Catharina - GF Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Ana Clara Monteiro Camara - GF Team
2 - Marcela Oliveira Brandão - Infight JJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Letícia Caldas Lima - Calasans BJJ
2 - Manuelle da Silva Fonseca - DDR JJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Pétala Roman Viana - Alliance
2 - Rani Jordão Ganime - Ns Brotherhood


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Heloísa Vitória de Souza Bertholdo - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Maria Clara Estrela Faris - Top Brother Brasil
2 - Laís Ribeiro de Oliveira Paes - GF Team


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Miguel Inácio Melchiades da Silva - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Ryan Rocha Lucas - Zenith BJJ - RJ
3 - Matheus Gomes Rocha - CheckMat
3 - Thawan Fernandes Souza - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Nyckson Samuel Melo - RL Team
2 - Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves - Akxe BJJ
3 - Guilherme Ferreira Figueiredo - Infight JJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Ygor da Rocha Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Kayke Valério da Silva Cruz - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Jardel Pedro Ferreira - Beija-Flor
3 - Luiz Fernando Pereira Marins - Infight JJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Leandro Vieira Carneiro - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Henry Curityba Hang - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
3 - Samuel de Alvarenga Barbosa - Relson Gracie Brasil


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Araujo Rodrigues - BTT
2 - Leonardo Sampaio Viana - Gracie Humaita RJ
3 - Gabriel Ventura Coelho - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Gabriel Yastami Odani - Gracie Barra
2 - Victor Ugo Peixoto do Carmo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Renan Martins Alves Silva - Nova União
2 - Miguel Scaglioni de la Puente - Gracie Barra
3 - Jorge Gustavo Gomes Oliveira - Gracie Humaita


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Christian Ferreira de Paula - Nova União
2 - Tiago Rodrigues Queiroz Vieira - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Marcella Bayer Valiengo - Top Brother Brasil
2 - Kamila Abreu Da Silva - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho - Caio Terra Association Brasil


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Elizabeth Hepfner Alves - Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu (AGJJ)
2 - Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro - GF Team
3 - Ana Luiza de Castro Vieira - Infight JJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Daniela de Souza Mello - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Vitória Vieira de Lira - Infight JJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho - Nova União


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Sara Rodrigues de Almeida - Caio Terra Association Brasil
2 - Julia Maria Rodrigues de Sá Pinheiro de Melo Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Karyne Santos Pinheiro - Beija-Flor


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - João Paulo Pinto da Silva - Pirulito Fight
2 - João Victor Gomes da Silva - Gracie Humaita RJ
3 - Joao Victor Andrade de Oliveira - BTT


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Erik Victo Lima dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Reynald dos Santos Kloss - DDR JJ
3 - Fylipe Breves Moraes - Nova União
3 - Kãua Henrique de Jesus Bino - Calasans BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Pacheco da Silva - Infight JJ
2 - Pablo Raschendorfer Eleoterio - GF Team


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Elvecio Ribeiro Gonçalves Junior - Gracie Barra
2 - Lucas Felipe Silvestre Cabral - Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Davi Mattos Chavinhas - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Ingrid DA Silva Guedes - Top Brother Sul
2 - Isadora Pereira Ribeiro Dutra - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Grazielly Cristina Moraes dos Santos - Infight JJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Beatriz Araujo Sant'ana - Top Brother Sul
2 - Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Caua Antonio Castilho - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Gustavo Oliveira Ferreira dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Matheus Justiniano da Silva - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Leonardo Araujo Rodrigues - BTT


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Gustavo Cesar da Luz Moura - Infight JJ
2 - Felipe Machado de Araujo - GF Team
3 - Carlos Henrique Jesus Máximo - Greffe Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cleyton Leonardo luz - BTT


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ramon Alves Teixeira - GF Team
2 - Bruno Salomão Ioselli - Nova União
3 - Marcelo Augusto de Lima - BTT
3 - Thiago Rezende Souza - BTT


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Kauã Barbosa Lopes - Akxe BJJ
2 - Kevin Douglas Thomaz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Moreira Muniz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Matheus Vieira Rodrigues - Nova União


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Lorena Cardoso Da Silva - Akxe BJJ


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda de Melo Ramos - Sandro Melo Team


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Kaua Fernando Martins Lins - GF Team
2 - Mario Victor dos Santos Silva - Infight JJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jonah Scott Fogg - DDR JJ
2 - Eduardo de Oliveira Vieira - Gracie Barra


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Kauã Diniz Nascimento - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Wigmam Rodrigues de S. Albuquerque - BTT


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Daniel de Souza Mello - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Rodrigo Souza dos Santos - Infight JJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Kailane Silva Jesus - BTT


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Andressa Cristina Martinho Vieira - Brazilian Top Team


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Cristian Guilherme Castilho Antonio - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jeferson Henrique De Souza Bertholdo - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pedro Henrique Camilo - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Efrain Emanuel da Silva Rosas - Mascarenhas Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Max Suenmerson Bernardes Marreiros - Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ruan dos Santos da Silva - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Kaua Gabriel Goncalves - GF Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Joao Pregino - GF Team
2 - Davi Martins de Aquino - Relson Gracie Brasil
3 - Davi Miguel Teixeira - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Livia Antoniazzi - Dida Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light

1 - Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo - Gracie Humaita RJ
2 - Henrique Rodrigues Miranda - GF Team
3 - Antonio Vicente das Neves Araujo - Nova União


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Robert Souza Costa - Carlson Gracie Clube
2 - Samuel Nicolas Bueno De Godoi - Alliance
3 - Anderson Pereira De Souza - Infight JJ
3 - Leonardo Sabadin Moraes de Souza - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - Davi Lucas P. Machado de Souza - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Henrique Gabriel Silva - Nova União
3 - Bernardo Guerra - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Fernando Allyson Leal - Zenith North BJJ
2 - Kauan da Silva Gallinaro - Gracie Barra
3 - Danilo Rodrigues do Nascimento Lira - Gracie Barra
3 - Victor Sadraque Gonçalves Dantas - Burton Deyves BJJ Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ricardo Gomes Filho - Academia Bulldog Team
2 - Arthur da Silva Pimenta - GF Team
3 - Noah Facino - GF Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Luan Castro E Castro - Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kaue Oliveira Freitas de Almeida - Beija-Flor


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Thomaz Casqueira Aguiar de Siqueira - CheckMat
2 - Ricardo Miguel Cavalcante - Bon Sai JJ - Equipe 2
3 - Ricardo Pereira Moreira Junior - Nova União


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Yasmin Cristina Estefaneli dos Santos - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

1 - Brenda Gonçalves - Gracie Humaita RJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna - Gracie Humaita RJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduarda Franklin Soares - PSLPB Cicero Costha B


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Gabriel Soares Luso - CT Christiano Vianna JJ Club


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Renzo Inoue Machado - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vinicius Sodre Neves - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Giuseppe Perdono Moraes - Pantera Negra
3 - Samuel Thiago de Souza Bressan - Five Rounds


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Kaike de Oliveira de Lima - Nova União
2 - Matheus Avelino De Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Bruno de Medeiros Galvão Mazutti - CheckMat


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Brendo de Lima Rozendo - Alliance
2 - Ronaldo Vereza Faria dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Gabriel Fernandes Chamoschine - Nova União


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Airton Felipe Leite Borges - GF Team
2 - João Henrique Maldaner De Andrade - Brasa/Muzio
3 - Carlos Emanuel Delfino Crespo - Beija-Flor
3 - Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques - GF Team Recreio


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Enzo Antonio Pegorette - MJJ Team
2 - Gustavo Munhoz Donadio - Alliance


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Renan Renovato Teixeira de Sousa - Team Nogueira


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Cláudio Jorge Andrade Lima de Souza - Breda JJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Camille Victoria Schulz L. Ribeiro - Alliance
2 - Janaina Maria Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ
3 - Sofia Garcez Amora Lecas Abreu - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Samara Uno Maiolino - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Ana Beatriz dos Santos Rodrigues - CheckMat
3 - Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Kellen do Nascimento Arraes - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento - Infight JJ
3 - Julia Dias Mota - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thaylanna Freitas - GF Team


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Cauã Hernandes Leonor - Alliance
2 - Lucenildo Da Silva Alves - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Caio Felipe Gonçalves Lopes - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Nicolas Andrade Lobo - Gracie Barra
2 - Davi Marques Conceição - GF Team
3 - Matteus Marquês Conceição - GF Team
3 - Murilo Ribeiro Souza Macêdo - Sandro Melo Team


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Miguel Albuquerque Lopes dos Santos - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Caio Augusto Gelandi Paes - Pantera Negra
3 - Gabriel Lopes Xaud - Gracie Humaita RJ
3 - Kauã Tavares - Projeto Drive-In JJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Pedro Nogueira - GF Team
2 - Pedro Henrique Oliveira de Lima - GF Team
3 - Daniel Silva Barrinha - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Luan Borges Nogueira Lima - Calasans BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Caua Da Silva Custodio - Cicero Costha RJ
2 - Pedro Roberto Alves Nogueira - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Bernardo Moraes do Nascimento Leal - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
3 - Daniel Licastro Jordão - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcio Santana Ferreira Vares - Clube de Lutas Justiceiros Jiu Jitsu
2 - Alexandre Lombardi F. da Silva - CheckMat


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Lucas Martins de Aquino - Relson Gracie Brasil
2 - Bruno dos Santos Leite - Projeto Drive-In JJ
3 - Emanoel Menezes Mendes - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Joao Victor Santos - GF Team
2 - Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone - Zenith BJJ
3 - João Felipe Mota Felipe - Clube Paes JJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Vanessa Noberto Santos - Equipe Criatina
2 - Maria Clara Profìcio Rocha Ferreira - Team Nogueira
3 - Maria Gabriella Galacio - Nova União
3 - Mayra Ulloa - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo - Gracie Humaita RJ
2 - Raica Oliveira Gomes - GF Team


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi - Nova União
2 - Thayná Kaillane Almeida Alcantarino - Infight JJ
3 - Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar - GF Team


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Enzo Gabriel da Silva - Alliance
2 - Kauã Henrique da Silva Macedo - Top Brother Brasil


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão - Zenith BJJ
2 - Willamis Henrique Pereira - Sandro Melo Team
3 - Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira - GF Team Recreio
3 - Fabiano dos Santos Guedes - Caio Terra Association Brasil


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Lucas De Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa - Gracie Barra
2 - Nicolas Gabriel Alves Macedoda Silva - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Daniel Gomes dos Santos - DDR JJ
3 - João Victor Rossato de Lima - Ares BJJ Brasil


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Carlos Emanuel Lima Ferreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Matheus Nolasco de Souza Gonçalves - Calasans BJJ
3 - Erick Lucas da Silva Felix - JFC Almeida JJ
3 - Luiz Fellype Oliveira - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Gustavo de Freitas Souza - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
2 - Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos - Spirit Fight


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Davi Augusto da Silva Reis - Pantera Negra MG
2 - Ronald Almeida Duarte - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Andrey da Silva Caetano - GF Team
3 - Igor Silva Santos - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Wiliam Cruvelo de Souza - GF Team


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Christian Yanase Cardoso da Silva - Ryan Gracie Team
2 - Miguel Arcanjo Souza - GF Team
3 - Filipe Porto Porto Fernandes Junior - GF Team
3 - Matheus Xavier Martins - Nova União


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza - GF Team
2 - Melissa Fernanda Almeida Campos - Pantera Negra MG


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Ana Beatriz da Conceicao Pinheiro - Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
2 - Julia Trota - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Julia Gervasio Silva - JFC Almeida JJ
2 - Samara Soares Freitas da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot - Alliance
3 - Isadora Alves Feitoza - GF Team


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sofia dos Santos Sabara - Infight JJ
2 - Júlia Cunha Rodrigues - Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Miguel Florido Robaina - Projeto Drive-In JJ


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Henrique De Amorim Pinheiro - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos - Top Brother Sul


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Keven Salomão Lemos - Projeto Drive-In JJ


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Renan da Silva Dahmer - Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu (AGJJ)
2 - Tiago Pereira Sales - Infight JJ
3 - Alexanderson Edwirges Dos Santos - Cicero Costha RJ


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Johnny Roza Franca Alves - GF Team
2 - Yago Dias Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Giovanni Emanuele Manetti - GF Team Serg


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thiago Massao Odani - Gracie Barra
2 - Alexandre Mello Filho - GF Team
3 - Tomás Oliveira Araújo - Greffe Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - João Pedro Do Carmo Almeida - Simetria Fight
2 - Victor Hugo de Souza Navariny - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Diogo Dos Santos De Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Enzo Marasciulo Silva - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Any Karoline Oliveira - JFC Almeida JJ
2 - Marcela Ribeiro Santos - Leste Clube
3 - Carolina Caldas Lima - Calasans BJJ
3 - Maria Clara dos Santos Teixeira - Pantera Negra MG


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Maria Eduarda Santos - Nova União
2 - Ana Gabriela Peres da Silva - Equipe Criatina
3 - Jasmine Baiao Ferrari - GF Team Serg


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares - CheckMat
2 - Thuany Assis da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Isabella Araujo Tenório - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Anna Rafaela Barbosa Cardoso - CT Caveira
2 - Beatriz Rozeno Carneiro do Nascimento Silva - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Joao Pedro Grande Barbosa - Ryan Gracie Team B
2 - Kleber Barboza Alves - ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
3 - Andrew Sant'Ana Paranhos Do Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Kaio Eneias Monteiro - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - João Guilherme Oliveira de Lima - GF Team
2 - Renan Raschendorfer Eleoterio - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Marcelo Henrique da Conceição Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Lucas Vilela - Greffe Jiu-Jitsu
3 - João Victor Augusto da Silva - Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Gabriel Matos de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Cauã do Nascimento Caresto - Gracie Humaita RJ
3 - Guilherme Nery Magalhães - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - João Gabriel da Cunha Vasconcellos - Zenith BJJ - RJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Lucas Guimarães Barros Palmieri - GF Team
2 - Phelipe Gomes Dos Santos - Projeto Drive-In JJ
3 - Matheus Guimarães Barros Palmieri - GF Team
3 - Sandro de Andrade Marques Filho - Projeto Drive-In JJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pedro Henrique Fernandes de Souza - JFC Almeida JJ
2 - Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões - GF Team Recreio
3 - Mateus Francisco de Souza - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Guilherme Oliveira de Amorim - GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
2 - Thayron Luis Assis da Silva - Cicero Costha RJ
3 - Jardel Da Costa Gusmão - Projeto Drive-In JJ
3 - Matheus Teixeira Gonçalves - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Sanches dos Santos - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Claudio Henrique dos Santos Ferreira - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kaylan Gabriel dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Matheus Magalhães de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - João Vitor Guimarães Marinho - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Elisa Ribeiro Jacinto - Zenith BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Camily Silva De Sousa - Zenith BJJ
2 - Daniela de Souza Mosqueira - Cesar Maillet Team


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Kelly Lucas de Moura - Nova União
2 - Ana Luiza Ferreira Santos Silva - CheckMat
3 - Maritsa Martins de Mello - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Manuelly Silva Lopes - Top Brother
2 - Thaís Pereira Sales - Infight JJ
3 - Gabrielle Vitoria Camara da Silva - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Iasmin Ferreira Souza - Top Brother
3 - Andrea Guimarães Furtunato - Equipe GTT/IST
3 - Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva - Geração UPP


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcelle da Cruz Macedo Leite - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Sabrina Pinto Da Silva - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes - Spirit Fight
2 - Matheus Pires dos Santos - Team Yuri Carlton


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Yuri Gabriel Paiva de Faria - CheckMat
2 - Matheus Vieira Da Silva - Top Brother Brasil
3 - Raphael da Silva Santos - Projeto Drive-In JJ
3 - Thiago Daudt Braga - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Lucas Paschoal Alevato da Silva - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Márcio Richard de Lima Faria - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rafael Duarte Silva - GF Team
2 - Matheus Santos de Moraes - Kito - Ryu
3 - Davi Schuenck Mendonça - Top Brother
3 - Matteus De Souza Rodrigues - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Lucas de Araújo Rego - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kleber de Paula Ramos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Leonardo Griitdner - Centro de Treinamento Maringá
3 - Luiz Enrique Monerat Dutra Campos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Paulo Adriano Cesario da Silva - GF Team
2 - Lucas Branco de Barros - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Filipe Da Silva Rocha - Spirit Fight
3 - Matheus Dionisio Da Silva - GF Team


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Marianna Fonseca - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Claudia de Souza Costa - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Yasmin Victoria Berto de Paula - Nova União
2 - Maria Vitória Almeida da Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Valckiria de Oliveira Rodrigues - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Ana Beatriz da Silva Alves - GF Team
2 - Nicole de Melo Ramos - Sandro Melo Team


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mell Victória de Souza Rangel - Infight JJ


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves - Associação Monteiro


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Mateus Smaniotto Bertolo - Nova União


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Fernanda Burile Ferst - Gracie Barra


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Airam Corrêa de Almeida - Alliance
2 - João Pedro Silva Carneiro - Nova União


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Domini Rudrian Santos - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Filipe Bacelar De Abreu - Five Rounds
3 - Rhenzo Gama Costa - Halavanca BJJ Brasil


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Arthur de Souza Seixas - Mascarenhas Team


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana - ZMT Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Eduardo Souza do Nascimento - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
2 - Juan dos Santos Nascimento - Team Yuri Carlton


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Cauê Henrique dos Santos Silva - Carlson Gracie Clube
2 - Yago dos Santos Cantidio - Pantera Negra MG


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - João Gabriel Ferreira Saldanha - Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
2 - Matheus Pregino - GF Team


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Wesley Leonardo Niels - Nova União


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Victor Leandro Dos Santos - Mascarenhas Team
2 - Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Caio Carreira Ramos - GF Team
3 - David Martimiano Leonardo - Ryan Gracie Team B


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Cauã Sant`anna Dilon - GF Team
2 - Caio Pedrosa Gomes - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Pedro Donoso Rangel - GF Team


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Laura Kunzler Vidal - Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu (AGJJ)


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva - Nova União
2 - Giovanna Xavier Carneiro - GF Team


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Felipe de Freitas Borges - Team Yuri Carlton


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Raphael Verdam - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes
2 - Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira - GF Team
3 - Jean Conceicão Santos - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Rian Carvalho de Mattos - Academia Pitbull


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Moises Hosken - Pantera Negra
2 - Julien Fota - Nova União
3 - Herik Pinheiro Vasconcellos - DDR JJ


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Akel Gustavo Nunes Freitas - Osvaldo Alves
3 - Arthur de Souza Lessa - Gracie Barra
3 - Joao Marcelo Junio Gonçalves de sá - Nova União/NU


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rafael Leite Borges - GF Team
2 - Matheus Henrique Costa - GF Team
3 - Leonardo da Silva Ribeiro Filho - Nova União
3 - Matheus Paixao Peres - Akxe BJJ


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Guilherme Avelino Da Silva - Alliance SP
2 - Rafael da Rocha Zuchi - Nova União/NU


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Murilo Mendes Carillo - PSLPB Cicero Costha B
2 - Alderico Coelho da Vitoria Neto - Simetria Fight
3 - Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Diogo Medeiros - Nova União/NU


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Paloma Abreu Soares - Zenith BJJ


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Keanna Carolyn Klay - Gracie Barra
2 - Amanda Liz Velasco Gomes do Socorro - Simetria Fight


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Thaina Pereira - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento - Gracie Humaita RJ


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Bernardo M. Cavalcante de Albuquerque - Ryan Gracie Team


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Felipe Pimenta - Nova União
2 - Richard Braz dos S. Lara - Nova União


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Erick Leandro Lopes - Infight JJ
3 - Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro - Projeto Drive-In JJ


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves - GF Team
2 - Ulisses Antonio da S. Neto - CheckMat
3 - Danylo Wruck - Alliance
3 - Matheus da Cunha Pinheiro Goncalves - Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Cauã Aguiar Galdeano - GF Team
2 - Leonardo Ferreira dos Santos - Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Caio Luciano Medeiros - Nova União
3 - Patrick Brito - Nova União


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Josué Braga Lira - Nova União
2 - João Pedro Vieira Sant' Anna - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Pedro Leonardo Silva - Top Brother
2 - Joao Pedro de Barros - ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
3 - Pedro Correa Lima Vieira - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ
2 - Felipe Fernandes Chamoschine - Nova União
3 - Pedro Henrique Fecchio - CheckMat


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Danilo de Oliveira Cunha - Carlson Gracie Clube
2 - Pedro Paulo Rodrigues Leaubon - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Rennan Dias Autran - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
3 - Rodrigo Brandao Zattar - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas - GF Team
2 - Tayza Maryane Barbosa Diniz - Infight JJ


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Giulya Maria Maia Nunes - Infight JJ
2 - Camila Stefany da Silva - Nova União


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Lara Ladini Xavier - Be One EP JJ
2 - Vitoria Isabel de Jesus Pilonetto - Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B
3 - Elisa do Carmo Brito da Cruz - 3 R Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Kethelen Nascimento Arraes - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Giulia Victória da Silva Teixeira - Infight JJ


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Miguel Johnny Rocha - Infight JJ
2 - João Gabriel de Barros Motta - Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Pedro Marques da Conceição - Gracie Humaita RJ
2 - Samuel Bani Fonseca dos Santos - GF Team Recreio
3 - Guilherme Giacobo Ferreira - Gracie Barra
3 - Lucas de Souza Castro - Gracie Barra


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Luan Lucas Oliveira de Paula - JFC Almeida JJ
3 - Arthur de Oliveira Souza - 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Dos Santos Gomes Da Silva - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Matheus Dantas De Almeida Alves - GF Team
2 - João Pedro Nicolite Rocha - CheckMat
3 - João Henrike Saib Oliveira - CheckMat
3 - João Pedro Oliveira Coutinho F. de Souza - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Carino - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Israel Delfino de Souza - Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Gabriel Vitor Ferreira Santos - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Luiz Roberto Soutelinho dos Santos - Infight JJ


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Rhuan Pereira Coroa - Nova União
2 - Higor Siqueira da Silva - JFC Almeida JJ
3 - Ruan Santana - Infight JJ


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Danilo Santana Almeida Dos Santos - Halavanca BJJ Brasil
2 - Dennis Silvano Maciel de Souza - GF Team Recreio
3 - Juan Rodrigues Costa de Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Thalyson Aleixo Macedo - GF Team


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves - Projeto Drive-In JJ
2 - Giovanna da Silva Costa - Alliance
3 - Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra - Infight JJ


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Ellen Ramos Ferreira Nascimento - Nova União
2 - Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto - JFC Almeida JJ
3 - Isabela Bernardo - Clube Paes JJ


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Beatriz Campos - Lótus Club
2 - Fernanda Cristina Lobo Vieira - Nova União
3 - Ana Beatriz De Santana - GF Team


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jemilly Vitória Soares de Souza - GF Team


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira - GF Team


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Elias António Sales de Araújo - Strauch JJ
2 - Victor Hugo Eustáquio Dos Santos - Diderot Team BJJ


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Melquisedeque Moura - Team Carvalho


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcos Vinícius de Souza Barros - Nova União
2 - Anderson de Olievira Falcao Junior - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Wager de Oliverira Martins dos Santos - Gracie Barra


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - João Pedro Cosme da Silva - Top Brother Brasil
2 - Thyago Henrique Santos do Nascimento - GF Team


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk - Nova União
2 - Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho - Infight JJ


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

1 - Alexia Souza Arantes - Zenith BJJ
2 - Amanda Hening - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Faíla Bonato Fraga Nicolato - BROW TEAM
3 - Gabryella Ramos Nicote - 3 R Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe - Academia Pitbull
2 - Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro - CheckMat
3 - Lorena Paola Ferreira de Assis Corrêa - Nova União


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Lucas Dias Regis - Infight JJ


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - David Gabriel Azevedo - Nova União
2 - Ryan Rodrigues da Silva - Nova União
3 - Leonardo Souza De Oliveira Oliveira - CONSTRICTOR TEAM


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Jose Jovelino da Silva Filho - Zenith BJJ
2 - Carlos Henrique Oliveira de Andrade - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Calegario Pontes de Sousa - 3 R Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima - CheckMat
2 - Victor Hugo Amaral Ribeiro - Alliance
3 - Antonio Da Silva Alves - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira - Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pablo Henrique Pereira da Silva - Orelha Fight
2 - João Vitor Severino Santos de Godoi - Ns Brotherhood


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Guilherme Fernandes - Alliance
2 - Rodrigo Marques de S. Campos - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruno Lucas Fernandes - Tróia
3 - João Gabriel Mattos De Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Leon da Silva Mendonça - Nova União
2 - Pedro Lucas Moreira Silva - GF Team
3 - Lucas Rodrigues Souza - EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
3 - Pedro Henrique Correa Nascimento - Nova União


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Pedro Marcolino Sales Filho - Zenith BJJ
2 - William Jose Pereira de Moraes - Calasans BJJ


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Suellen Souza Costa - Carlson Gracie Clube
2 - Kethelyn Alves da Silva - Luciano Mendes


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida - Infight JJ


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rebeca Ferreira De Lima - GF Team
2 - Beatriz Helena Molinari Vieira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Ana Jullia Neves - Nova União