Sul Americano de Jiu-Jitsu - Crianças 2017

Jul/24/2017 17:42:50 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Projeto Drive-In JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Rafaela de Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Mauricio Rody Soares  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Kellen do Nascimento Arraes  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Miguel Albuquerque Lopes dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Kauã Santos Tavares  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Bruno dos Santos Leite  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Miguel Florido Robaina  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Henrique De Amorim Pinheiro  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Keven Salomão Lemos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Diogo Dos Santos De Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Phelipe Gomes Dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Sandro de Andrade Marques Filho  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jardel Da Costa Gusmão  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Sanches dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Raphael da Silva Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Paschoal Alevato da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Adelson De Souza Do Espirito Santo Junior  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Kethelen Nascimento Arraes  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves  


Total: 22

3 R Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Elisa do Carmo Brito da Cruz  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Arthur de Oliveira Souza  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Gabryella Ramos Nicote  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Lucas Calegario Pontes de Sousa  


Total: 4

A.S Team SC


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Heise Vivan  


Total: 1

Academia Bulldog Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ricardo Gomes Filho  


Total: 1

Academia CM System


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Petrochelli Pereira de Araujo Junior  


Total: 1

Academia Gramadense de Jiu-Jitsu (AGJJ)


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Elizabeth Hepfner Alves  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Renan da Silva Dahmer  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Laura Kunzler Vidal  


Total: 3

Academia Pitbull


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Pereira da Rosa  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rian Carvalho de Mattos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Anielo Torres Tambasco  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe  


Total: 5

Akxe BJJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Kauã Barbosa Lopes  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Lorena Cardoso Da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
João Gabriel Gonçalves Bastos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus Paixao Peres  


Total: 5

Alliance


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Livia Barasine Correa  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Renan Do Carmo Ottoni  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Arthur Dos Santos Bezerra  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Relvas Lopes de Oliveira  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Pétala Roman Viana  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Arthur Castro Simeão  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Samuel Nicolas Bueno De Godoi  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Brendo de Lima Rozendo  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Gustavo Munhoz Donadio  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Camille Victoria Schulz L. Ribeiro  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Cauã Hernandes Leonor  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Enzo Gabriel da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Airam Corrêa de Almeida  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Danylo Wruck  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Giovanna da Silva Costa  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Victor Hugo Amaral Ribeiro  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Guilherme Fernandes  


Total: 19

Alliance SP


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Guilherme Avelino Da Silva  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ Brasil


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
João Victor Rossato de Lima  


Total: 1

Art Combat


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Lucas Braz Puerta  


Total: 1

Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Heloísa Vitória de Souza Bertholdo  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Caua Antonio Castilho  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Jeferson Henrique De Souza Bertholdo  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Cristian Guilherme Castilho Antonio  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
João Victor Augusto da Silva  


Total: 5

Associação Monteiro


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves  


Total: 1

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Frank Alec Zambada Lara  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Amanda Hening  


Total: 2

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Caíque Cajeron da Silva Cabral  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Samara Uno Maiolino  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
João Gabriel Mattos De Souza  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Beatriz Helena Molinari Vieira  


Total: 7

Be One EP JJ


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Lara Ladini Xavier  


Total: 1

Beija-Flor


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Arthur Augusto Ouverney Pecis  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Gabryell Ferreira Henrique  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Kenay Luca Aguiar Alves  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Jardel Pedro Ferreira  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Karyne Santos Pinheiro  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kaue Oliveira Freitas de Almeida  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Carlos Emanuel Delfino Crespo  


Total: 7

Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francisco Freitas Mello  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Henry Curityba Hang  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Joao Pedro Barros Lascano  


Total: 3

Bon Sai JJ - Equipe 2


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ricardo Miguel Cavalcante  


Total: 1

Brasa/Muzio


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Henrique Maldaner De Andrade  


Total: 1

Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Cardoso Da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo de Freitas Souza  


Total: 2

Brazilian Top Team


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Andressa Cristina Martinho Vieira  


Total: 1

Breda JJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cláudio Jorge Andrade Lima de Souza  


Total: 1

BROW TEAM


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Faíla Bonato Fraga Nicolato  


Total: 1

BTT


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Caio Rubem Andrade de Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Diego Araujo Rodrigues  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Guarda Citrolli  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arthur Araujo Rodrigues  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joao Victor Andrade de Oliveira  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Leonardo Araujo Rodrigues  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Cleyton Leonardo de Souza Luz  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thiago Rezende de Souza  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcelo Augusto de Lima  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Wigmam Rodrigues de S. Albuquerque  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Kailane Silva de Jesus  


Total: 11

Burton Deyves BJJ Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Victor Sadraque Gonçalves Dantas  


Total: 1

C.E. Irmão Felix JJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Sanzzio Sadoff Rezende Barros  


Total: 1

Caio Terra Association


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rhyana Maria Vital Machado  


Total: 2

Caio Terra Association Brasil


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather  
João Ricardo de Almeida Rodrigues  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kaike Dutra Moreira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Wallace Almeida Barcellos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marcos Da Silva Torres  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas da Silva Braga  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Wellington Patrick Ribeiro da Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Gabriela Rodrigues de Almeida  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Moises da Silva Torres  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Mikael da Costa Conceição  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Mateus da Silva Torres  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Kleberson Felipe Rufino de Andrade  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Lucas Ferreira Telles  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Lohran Faustino Guedes dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yuri Monteiro Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Miguel Inácio Melchiades da Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Kayke Valério da Silva Cruz  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Sara Rodrigues de Almeida  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Matheus Justiniano da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Lucenildo Da Silva Alves  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Daniel Silva Barrinha  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Roberto Alves Nogueira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fabiano dos Santos Guedes  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Nicolas Gabriel Alves Macedo da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Jair Rodrigo de Sousa da Silva  


Total: 26

Calasans BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Beatriz Cristina Calasans Camargo  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Letícia Caldas Lima  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Kãua Henrique de Jesus Bino  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Luan Borges Nogueira Lima  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Matheus Nolasco de Souza Gonçalves  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Carolina Caldas Lima  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
William Jose Pereira de Moraes  


Total: 7

Careca JJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gabriel Petersen Macagnan Oliveira  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Clube


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Diego Alves Dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Arthur Andrade Ferraz da Silva  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Robert Souza Costa  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Cauê Henrique dos Santos Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas de Araujo Muniz  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Danilo de Oliveira Cunha  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Suellen Souza Costa  


Total: 7

Centro de Treinamento Maringá


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Leonardo Griitdner  


Total: 1

Cesar Maillet Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Middle  
Marvel Junio Dias Maillet  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Isaac Moriz Miranda  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Felipe Gabriel Carvalho Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cauã Dias Maillet  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vinicius Sodre Neves  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Yago Dias Maillet  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Daniela de Souza Mosqueira  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jonas Henrique Mendes Salles  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Paulo Rodrigues Leaubon  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Da Silva Alves  


Total: 10

CheckMat


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Jonas Silva Nelissen  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eric Silva Nelissen  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Matheus Gomes Rocha  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Thomaz Casqueira Aguiar de Siqueira  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Bruno de Medeiros Galvão Mazutti  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Ana Beatriz dos Santos Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Lombardi F. da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Ana Luiza Ferreira Santos Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Yuri Gabriel Paiva de Faria  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Ulisses Antonio da S. Neto  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Fecchio  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
João Henrike Saib Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima  


Total: 16

Cicero Costha RJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Edwirges Dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Vinícius Teixeira Alves  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davi Lucas Teixeira Custodio  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Caua Da Silva Custodio  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Alexanderson Edwirges Dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Machado Rocha  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Thayron Luis Assis da Silva  


Total: 7

Clube de Lutas Justiceiros Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcio Santana Ferreira Vares  


Total: 1

Clube Paes JJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Felipe Mota Felipe  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Isabela Bernardo  


Total: 2

CONSTRICTOR TEAM


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Leonardo Souza De Oliveira Oliveira  


Total: 1

CT Caveira


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Anna Rafaela Barbosa Cardoso  


Total: 1

CT Christiano Vianna JJ Club


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Gabriel Soares Luso  


Total: 1

DDR JJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Manuelle da Silva Fonseca  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Reynald dos Santos Kloss  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jonah Scott Fogg  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Gomes dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Joâo Augusto Barbosa Faria Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Herik Pinheiro Vasconcellos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Pedro Elias Arruda  


Total: 7

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anderson de Olievira Falcao Junior  


Total: 1

Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Max Suenmerson Bernardes Marreiros  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira  


Total: 2

Dida Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Livia Antoniazzi  


Total: 1

Diderot Team BJJ


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Victor Hugo Eustáquio Dos Santos  


Total: 1

Dojo Leo Iturralde


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Flavio Santiago Orozco Chele  


Total: 1

EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lucas Rodrigues Souza  


Total: 1

Equipe Behring


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Murilo do Vale  


Total: 1

Equipe Criatina


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Vanessa Noberto Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Ana Gabriela Peres da Silva  


Total: 2

Equipe Gavião JJ


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Yago da Silva Veloso  


Total: 1

Equipe GTT/IST


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Julia Ferreira Alves de Lima  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Andrea Guimarães Furtunato  


Total: 2

Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Pedro Totti  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Enrique Formaggi Tierno Cascapera  


Total: 2

Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Luan Castro E Castro  


Total: 1

Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Raphael Verdam  


Total: 1

ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Kleber Barboza Alves  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Joao Pedro de Barros  


Total: 2

Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriell André Fonseca Guimarães  


Total: 1

Fernando Tererê


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luiz Claudio Nascimento  


Total: 1

Five Rounds


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Samuel Thiago de Souza Bressan  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Filipe Bacelar De Abreu  


Total: 2

G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Feather  
Yasmin Guedes Coelho  


Total: 1

GABJJ


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Ewellyn Mikaelly Alves dos Santos  


Total: 1

Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Pietro Lima de Almeida Matias  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Vicenzo Correia Rodrigues  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Thawan Fernandes Souza  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Daniela de Souza Mello  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel de Souza Mello  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Emanoel Menezes Mendes  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Marianna Fonseca  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rennan Dias Autran  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Lucas Dos Santos Gomes Da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo Carino  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Vitor Ferreira Santos  


Total: 15

Geração UPP


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva  


Total: 2

GF Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Meireles Fernandes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Enzo Lourenço Ramos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Júlia Ferreira Neves  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Márcio Cortez Alves  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Jardel Joanino de Campos Junior  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Paulo Fernandes da Silva Barroso Junior  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Gualdi Vianna Do Valle  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Eliziario Nunes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Jessica Lucas da Silva Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Yasmim Pinheiro da Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matheus de Sousa Faria  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Ryan Fernandes Da Silva Machado  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Bryan Pessanha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Renan Oliveira Gomes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Pedro Alves Coutinho dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maria Clara Valentim Alves Montalvão  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Davidson Maciel Simas  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Daniel Miranda Catharina  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ana Clara Monteiro Camara  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Laís Ribeiro de Oliveira Paes  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Pablo Raschendorfer Eleoterio  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Oliveira Ferreira dos Santos  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Felipe Machado de Araujo  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ramon Alves Teixeira  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Kaua Fernando Martins Lins  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Kaua Gabriel Goncalves  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Joao Pregino  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Henrique Rodrigues Miranda  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arthur da Silva Pimenta  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Noah Facino  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Matheus Avelino De Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Airton Felipe Leite Borges  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Thaylanna Freitas  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matteus Marquês Conceição  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Davi Marques da Conceição  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Pedro Nogueira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Pedro Henrique Oliveira de Lima  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Joao Victor Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Raica Oliveira Gomes  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrey da Silva Caetano  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Wiliam Cruvelo de Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Miguel Arcanjo Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Filipe Porto Porto Fernandes Junior  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Isadora Alves Feitoza  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Johnny Roza Franca Alves  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Mello Filho  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Victor Hugo de Souza Navariny  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Raquel Silvestre De Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Andrew Sant'Ana Paranhos Do Nascimento  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Kaio Eneias Monteiro  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Guilherme Oliveira de Lima  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Renan Raschendorfer Eleoterio  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Guimarães Barros Palmieri  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Guimarães Barros Palmieri  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mateus Francisco de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Claudio Henrique dos Santos Ferreira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Gabrielle Vitoria Camara da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Gustavo Melo Cardoso da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Márcio Richard de Lima Faria  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael Duarte Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matteus De Souza Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Dionisio Da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Paulo Adriano Cesario da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Ana Beatriz da Silva Alves  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Matheus Pregino  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Caio Carreira Ramos  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cauã Sant`anna Dilon  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Donoso Rangel  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael Leite Borges  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus Henrique Costa  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Cauã Aguiar Galdeano  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Nicolas Costa Soares Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Jheniffer Duarte Ramos  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Victor Ramalho Assunção  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Fabricio Santos da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Dantas De Almeida Alves  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Thalyson Aleixo Macedo  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Juan Rodrigues Costa de Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Ana Beatriz De Santana  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Jemilly Vitória Soares de Souza  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thyago Henrique Santos do Nascimento  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pedro Lucas Moreira Silva  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rebeca Ferreira De Lima  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Olivia Soares Nobre  


Total: 92

GF Team Recreio


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Fábio Lucas da Silva de Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Isabela Kutianski Ferreira  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Filipe De Oliveira Alves Pereira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antônio Roberto Pereira Bonicenha Pires Coelho  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Felipe Canalonga Calçada Brasil Pierro  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Samuel Bani Fonseca dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dennis Silvano Maciel de Souza  


Total: 10

GF Team Santo Antão - CTA


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Guilherme Oliveira de Amorim  


Total: 1

GF Team Serg


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rian Pablo Santos Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Giovanni Emanuele Manetti  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Jasmine Baiao Ferrari  


Total: 3

Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Victor Gazineu Dias  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Arthur Waylon Alves dos Santos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Bernardo Guerra  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Davi Lucas P. Machado de Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Renzo Inoue Machado  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Enzo Marasciulo Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas de Araújo Rego  


Total: 8

Gracie Barra


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Jose Monteiro Faria Arnoni de Carvalho  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Daniel Farias Mendes  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Bento José Visintainer  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Juan Gonçalves Navarro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Hayanne Thayná Alves da Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rayra Nayanne de Lima Mendes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Miguel Monteiro de Faria A. de Carvalho  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Rodolfo David Favarelli  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Augusto Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Ana Júlia Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Sores  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Mateus Carvalho Rodrigues  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Luís Felipe Guimarães Cavalcante  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Yastami Odani  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Miguel Scaglioni de La Puente  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Julia Maria Rodrigues de Sá Pinheiro de Melo Santos  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ramon Giacobo Ferreira  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Felipe Silvestre Cabral  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Elvecio Ribeiro Gonçalves Junior  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduardo de Oliveira Vieira  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Leonardo Sabadin Moraes de Souza  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Kauan da Silva Gallinaro  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Danilo Rodrigues do Nascimento Lira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nicolas Andrade Lobo  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Lucas De Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Luiz Fellype Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igor Silva Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thiago Massao Odani  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Matheus Teixeira Gonçalves  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nicolas da Silva Fujisaka  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Fernanda Burile Ferst  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Arthur de Souza Lessa  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Keanna Carolyn Klay  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas De Oliveira Cruz  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Lucas de Souza Castro  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Guilherme Giacobo Ferreira  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wager de Oliverira Martins dos Santos  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Marques de S. Campos  


Total: 38

Gracie Barra Salvador-BA


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leno Gabriel Almeida Costa  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jorge Gustavo Gomes Oliveira  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita RJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Gustavo Fontes Lira  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo de Lima Sales  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Enzo Ferreira Simões  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Isaac Villa Verde Alves  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Alexandre Sampaio Viana  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Akyllys Germano Torres  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leandro Belém Rocha da Silva Soares Castilho  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ana Luísa Ribeiro Gomes Mendonça de Sant'Anna  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Maria Victoria Campos Gomes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Eduardo Cancela Cruz  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leonardo Sampaio Viana  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Victor Gomes da Silva  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Brenda de Carvalho Coelho Gonçalves  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Lopes Xaud  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Cauã do Nascimento Caresto  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Cauê do Nascimento Caresto  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Marques da Conceição  


Total: 21

Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Caio da Silva Rezende  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Ana Beatriz da Conceicao Pinheiro  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Matheus da Cunha Pinheiro Goncalves  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
João Gabriel de Barros Motta  


Total: 4

Gracie Tijuca


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Joâo Gabriel Campos Gomes  


Total: 1

Greffe Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Tiago da Conceicão Silva Vianna  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Enzo Barboza Santos  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Henrique Jesus Máximo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tomás Oliveira Araújo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Gisela da Silva Barboza  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Lucas Vilela da Silva  


Total: 6

Halavanca BJJ Brasil


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Rhenzo Gama Costa  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Danilo Santana Almeida Dos Santos  


Total: 2

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Lucas Vieira Pereira Costa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ramon Peixoto Azevedo  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Miguel Ventura Coelho  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo Matos França Reis  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Cauã Emidio da Costa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Davi da Silva Borges Nascimento  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Ygor da Rocha Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Leandro Vieira Carneiro  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Ventura Coelho  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Victor Ugo Peixoto do Carmo  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Erik Victo Lima dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Isadora Pereira Ribeiro Dutra  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Kevin Douglas Thomaz  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Guilherme Moreira Muniz  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kauã Diniz Nascimento  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Darlan Soares de Freitas da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luan Gabriel Mendes Canella  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Carlos Emanuel Lima Ferreira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Samara Soares Freitas da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo Henrique da Conceição Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Matos de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Gabriel Lima Ferreira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Magalhães de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Thiago Daudt Braga  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kleber de Paula Ramos  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eduardo Souza do Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Pedro Vieira Sant' Anna  


Total: 29

Infight JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 1 / Male / Middle  
Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather  
Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Hadel Silva Cruz  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas Cintra Chaves  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Middle  
Rafaela Fernandes da Costa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Kauã Oliveira de Souza Estrella  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Sampaio Farani  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Jorge Herick de Castro Vieira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Clodoaldo da Silva Nascimento Junior  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Wesley Constante Das Chagas  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lucas Antunes Vieira  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Davi Sousa de França  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Marcela Oliveira Brandão  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Guilherme Ferreira Figueiredo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Luiz Fernando Pereira Marins  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Ana Luiza de Castro Vieira  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Vitória Vieira de Lira  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Pacheco da Silva  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Grazielly Cristina Moraes dos Santos  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo Cesar da Luz Moura  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Mario Victor dos Santos Silva  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodrigo Souza dos Santos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Camilo  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Davi Miguel Teixeira  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Anderson Pereira De Souza  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Yasmin Cristina Estefaneli dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Janaina Maria Loiola Almeida de Araujo  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Julia Dias Mota  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Caio Felipe Gonçalves Lopes  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Licastro Jordão  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Thayná Kaillane Almeida Alcantarino  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sofia dos Santos Sabara  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Rian Carlos Castro da silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Tiago Pereira Sales  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Isabella Araujo Tenório  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Thuany Assis da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Beatriz Rozeno Carneiro do Nascimento Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alex Silva Teles  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Vitor Guimarães Marinho  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Thaís Pereira Sales  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Marcelle da Cruz Macedo Leite  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Sabrina Pinto Da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Fábio Luiz da Silva Rocha  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Davi da Costa Gomes  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Claudia de Souza Costa  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Valckiria de Oliveira Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Mell Victória de Souza Rangel  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Marcius Bernardo De Melo Figueiredo  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Erick Leandro Lopes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Tayza Maryane Barbosa Diniz  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Giulya Maria Maia Nunes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Giulia Victória da Silva Teixeira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
Miguel Johnny Rocha  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Luiz Roberto Soutelinho dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ruan Santana  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lucas Dias Regis  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Thamyres Rosa Rocha dos Santos  


Total: 65

JFC Almeida JJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Erick Lucas da Silva Felix  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Julia Gervasio Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Any Karoline Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Fernandes de Souza  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Luan Lucas Oliveira de Paula  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
André De Freitas Machado  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Higor Siqueira da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto  


Total: 8

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Julia Trota  


Total: 1

Kito - Ryu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus Santos de Moraes  


Total: 1

Leão Dourado


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues  


Total: 1

Leste Clube


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
João Pedro S. de Souza Figueiredo  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Sant'Anna de S. Figueiredo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Marcela Ribeiro Santos  


Total: 3

Lótus Club


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Beatriz Campos  


Total: 1

Luciano Mendes


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Kethelyn Alves da Silva  


Total: 1

Luiz Fernando Team


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Gustavo Ferrugem Komka  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Carlos Eduardo Ferrugem Komka  


Total: 2

Macaco Gold Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matheus Ryan Oliveira  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Kamila Abreu Da Silva  


Total: 2

Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Guilherme Lagoa DA Silva Mafort  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Israel Delfino de Souza  


Total: 2

Mascarenhas Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Efrain Emanuel da Silva Rosas  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Arthur de Souza Seixas  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Victor Leandro Dos Santos  


Total: 3

Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Enzo Ulloa Asencio  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Valentina Soto Kuzmanic  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vicente Williams  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Mayra Ulloa  


Total: 4

Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alex Liscano Filho  


Total: 1

Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Laura Cunha Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Júlia Cunha Rodrigues  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Vitoria Isabel de Jesus Pilonetto  


Total: 3

MJJ Team


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Enzo Antonio Pegorette  


Total: 1

Morumbi Academy


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Pizzo Motta  


Total: 1

Motta Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Lucas Silveira Barros  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Beatriz Cavaguti Motta  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa  


Total: 3

Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Maritsa Martins de Mello  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lucas Branco de Barros  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Carlos Henrique Oliveira de Andrade  


Total: 3

Nova União


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Tales Daniel Bessa da luz  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Arthur Campos Ribeiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
João Gabriel Souza Cirino dos Santos Fiuza  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Isaac Lyn Monteiro Cardoso  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
João Matheus Félix Oliveira Dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Cristian Assed Aguiar da Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Luis Carlos Arantes de Carvalho Neto  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Moloise de Souza Rosario Assis  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Ryan Pereira Cabo Verde  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Renan Martins Alves Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christian Ferreira de Paula  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Fylipe Breves Moraes  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruno Salomão Ioselli  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Vieira Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Antonio Vicente das Neves Araujo  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Henrique Gabriel Silva  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ricardo Pereira Moreira Junior  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Kaike de Oliveira de Lima  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Ronaldo Vereza Faria dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Fernandes Chamoschine  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Guilherme De Souza Meireles  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gabriel Bernardino Alssufe Martins  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Davi Dias Araujo  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Maria Gabriella Galacio  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Diogo Bryan Martins Neto  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Arthur Dias Rodrigues dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Xavier Martins  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Felipe da Silva Abreu  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Maria Eduarda Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Douglas Adriano Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gesildo Henriques Arêas Neto  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kaylan Gabriel dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Kelly Lucas de Moura  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bernard Guedes Demont  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Yasmin Victoria Berto de Paula  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mateus Smaniotto Bertolo  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
João Pedro Silva Carneiro  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Wesley Leonardo Niels  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Julien Fota  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leonardo da Silva Ribeiro Filho  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Richard Braz dos S. Lara  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Felipe Pimenta  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Caio Luciano Medeiros  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Patrick Brito  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Josué Braga Lira  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Felipe Fernandes Chamoschine  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Camila Stefany da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Mateus Ferreira Farias  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rhuan Pereira Coroa  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Ellen Ramos Ferreira Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Fernanda Cristina Lobo Vieira  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcos Vinícius de Souza Barros  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Lorena Paola Ferreira de Assis Corrêa  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
David Gabriel Azevedo  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Ryan Rodrigues da Silva  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Leon da Silva Mendonça  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Correa Nascimento  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ana Jullia Neves  


Total: 62

Nova União/NU


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Joao Marcelo Junio Gonçalves de sá  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Rafael da Rocha Zuchi  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Diogo Starke Medeiros  


Total: 3

Ns Brotherhood


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Rian Jordão Ganime  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Rani Jordão Ganime  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ronald Almeida Duarte  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Thaina Pereira  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Vitor Severino Santos de Godoi  


Total: 5

Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa  


Total: 1

Orelha Fight


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Jorge Barramansa de Oliveira Júnior  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Leonardo Martins de Assunção Gomes  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pablo Henrique Pereira da Silva  


Total: 3

Osvaldo Alves


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Akel Gustavo Nunes Freitas  


Total: 1

Pantera Negra


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Giuseppe Perdono Moraes Soares  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Caio Augusto Gelandi Paes  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Moises Hosken  


Total: 3

Pantera Negra MG


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davi Augusto da Silva Reis  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Melissa Fernanda Almeida Campos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Maria Clara dos Santos Teixeira  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Yago dos Santos Cantidio  


Total: 4

Pirulito Fight


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kayron Noronha de Sousa  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Paulo Pinto da Silva  


Total: 2

PRM Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Larissa de Mello Nunes Guimaraes  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jose Matheus Azevedo Soares  


Total: 2

PSLPB Cicero Costha B


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Eduarda Franklin Soares  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Murilo Mendes Carillo  


Total: 2

Relson Gracie Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Enzo Rezende Guerra  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Samuel de Alvarenga Barbosa  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Davi Martins de Aquino  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Vinícius Gonçalo Lima Machado  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas Martins de Aquino  


Total: 5

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Feather  
Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Nicholas Vicente Teixeira Gonçalves de Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Valentina Aide Amora  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Brenda Calazans De Mello  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Davi Mattos Chavinhas  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sofia Garcez Amora Lecas Abreu  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Guilherme Nery Magalhães  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Luiz Enrique Monerat Dutra Campos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Correa Lima Vieira  


Total: 9

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Amanda Lopes Laviola Alcantara de Lima  


Total: 1

RL Team


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nyckson Samuel Melo  


Total: 1

Rocian Gracie Jr.


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Theo de Bona  


Total: 1

Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo Ferreira dos Santos  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Kainã de Jah Gonçalves Silva  


Total: 1

Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues  


Total: 1

Ryan Gracie Team


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christian Yanase Cardoso da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Bernardo M. Cavalcante de Albuquerque  


Total: 2

Ryan Gracie Team B


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Joao Pedro Grande Barbosa  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Juliano Barbosa Ventura  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Martimiano Leonardo  


Total: 3

Sandro Melo Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sandro Melo Jr.  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Fernanda De Azevedo Gomes  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Maria Eduarda de Melo Ramos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Murilo Ribeiro Souza Macêdo  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Willamis Henrique Pereira  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Nicole de Melo Ramos  


Total: 6

Saulo Ribeiro


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Heavy  
Daniel Marques Santana de Oliveira  


Total: 1

Simetria Fight


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
João Pedro Do Carmo Almeida  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alderico Coelho da Vitoria Neto  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Amanda Liz Velasco Gomes do Socorro  


Total: 3

Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
João Gabriel Andrade Lemos Al-Alam da Fonseca  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Joaquim Passos Mello  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
João Gabriel Ferreira Saldanha  


Total: 3

Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Arthur Balthazar de Souza  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Heavy  
Bernardo Bello de Souza  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Erick De Paiva Martins  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Cesar Augusto de Menezes Capetti Cruz  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bernardo Vidal Medronho  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Lobo Lopes Florido  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Nina Chermont de Souza  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tiago Rodrigues Queiroz Vieira  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus Machado Dias da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Bernardo Moraes do Nascimento Leal  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Vitória Almeida da Silva  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Caio Pedrosa Gomes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodrigo Brandao Zattar  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
João Pedro Oliveira Coutinho F. de Souza  


Total: 15

Soul Figthers Itaperuna


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Pedro Da Silva  


Total: 1

Spirit Fight


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Filipe de Souza Zanete  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Filipe Da Silva Rocha  


Total: 4

Strauch JJ


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Elias António Sales de Araújo  


Total: 1

Team Carvalho


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Melquisedeque Moura  


Total: 1

Team Nogueira


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Renan Renovato Teixeira de Sousa  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Maria Clara Profìcio Rocha Ferreira  


Total: 2

Team Yuri Carlton


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Ruan dos Santos da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jeron Santos de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
Matheus Pires dos Santos  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Domini Rudrian Santos  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Juan dos Santos Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Felipe de Freitas Borges  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jean Conceicão Santos  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Bruno Santos Nascimento  


Total: 8

Top Brother


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leonardo Silva Menezes  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Manuelly Silva Lopes  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Iasmin Ferreira Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davi Schuenck Mendonça  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Guilherme Menezes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Leonardo Silva  


Total: 6

Top Brother Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Breno dos Santos Mota Lino  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Clara Estrela Faris  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Marcella Bayer Valiengo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Anna Julia Alexandre Guimarães  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Kauã Henrique da Silva Macedo  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Matheus Vieira Da Silva  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
João Pedro Cosme da Silva  


Total: 7

Top Brother Sul


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Ian Robert DA Silva Guedes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Lucas Lopes Veras  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Ingrid DA Silva Guedes  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Beatriz Araujo Sant'ana  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos  


Total: 5

Tróia


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Bruno Lucas da Silva Fernandes  


Total: 1

Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arthur Selga Alvarino Barcellos  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Enzo Alves Moura de Souza  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Guilherme Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Rooster  
Elisa Ribeiro Jacinto  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Camily Silva De Sousa  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Paloma Abreu Soares  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Alexia Souza Arantes  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Jose Jovelino da Silva Filho  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Marcolino Sales Filho  


Total: 10

Zenith BJJ - RJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Lucas Borges Gomes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Enzo de Mendonça Guedes  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Ryan Rocha Lucas  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
João Gabriel da Cunha Vasconcellos  


Total: 5

Zenith North BJJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Fernando Allyson Leal  


Total: 1

ZMT Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Luciano Alves Pereira dos Santos Júnior  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana  


Total: 2