Atlanta Summer Kids International Open Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Sep/25/2017 13:04:09 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fintan James Marano  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Magnus W. Benz  


Total: 2

A2 Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Enzo Ciarlini Gurgel Azara  


Total: 1

Alliance


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
John Lauris Cheney IV  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Michael Currie  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Samuel Michael Passetti  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandra Mancova Helfrich  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yehuda Lev Siegelman  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Roan Rama Swamy  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Rafael Joaquin Bustamante  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Hanan Yasira Abd Al-Rahman  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Asaad Hanif Abd Al-Rahman  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Tecson Wu  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tony Marcelo Bullon Everardo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gavin Rhys Williams  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Katherine Parra  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dylan Cole Hasbrouck  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Logan Walker Smith  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Alice Elizabeth Myers  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Meco Quinsel Favors Jr.  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Robert Anthony Currie  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Jasiah William Wright  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Toni Alexandra Levisman  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Julian Bryce Lapene  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christian Alexander Parra  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Camryn Payton Oranday  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Adam Lance Carmouche Jr  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aidan Vaughan Williams  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
George Stephens  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Benjamin Tod Warmack  


Total: 27

Alliance International


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cayden Bevis  


Total: 1

American Top Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Emory E McFann  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Ruby Lee McFann  


Total: 2

American Top Team Atlanta


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Payton Kathleen Wood  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nazario Ramon Wigfall  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Logan James Hicks  


Total: 2

Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Iris Bahar Smith  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Sofia Elizabeth Alvarez  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Luis Carlos Rivera  


Total: 3

Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Dakota J. H. Alphin  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Maggie Elizabeth Link  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Conner David Grahl  


Total: 3

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Olivia Evelyn Schauer  


Total: 1

Atos JJ USA


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Darwin Herrera  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Dominic Herrera  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Cole Thomas Kuhlers  


Total: 3

Bonsai JJ - Chicago


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Alfonso Leandro Bantug Virata  


Total: 1

CheckMat USA


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Michael Ryan Brennan  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jackson Walker Naylor  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nicolas Ethan Ledford  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nathan Nieman  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Ryder Logan Rappaport  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Caitlin Kirin Larimer Yamasta  


Total: 6

Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Ryan Gale Jerman  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Trinity Belle Sebranek  


Total: 2

De La Riva Columbus


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Royce Cooper Cozbey  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Gavin Chase McSpadden  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Wyatt Thomas Collins  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Latrece Tri'Shell Drayton-Washington  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jaydon Lee Snider  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joshua Stephen Murray  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
William Bryson Johnson  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dakota Landon Collins  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Latrell Dametriss Drayton  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Tai J. Walker  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Xander Jacobus  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Ashton Merritt Kelley  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Anthony Vazquez  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Jonathan Brett Francis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Keven M Moore  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Mercori M. Green  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Christian Alexander Cotton  


Total: 17

De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Jesse Wright  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Cash Brennan Tharp  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Kaeden Jai Foxx  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Dante David Maldonado-Sanchez  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Zoey Elena Perez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Jaelene Ivonne Jester  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Angel Jadiel Jester  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nickolas Irie Bell  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Trey Louis Clark  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Grayson Raymond Clark  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Alex Junior Vazquez  


Total: 11

Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Ali Naji Bazzi  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Hassan Naji Bazzi  


Total: 2

Dojo Leo Iturralde


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Nahir Alejandro Bosmediano Gutierrez  


Total: 1

Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Redmond


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Aiden William Hieber  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Terah Nichole Hieber  


Total: 2

Excelsior Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Sy Linden Stoute  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Maeli Michelle Stoute  


Total: 2

Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Garrett Lee Redman  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Temira Jakell Beck  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Shelby Lynne Fillyaw  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Emari Ja'khia Brown  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Gains Alfred Redman  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Leela Renee Smith  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Antonio Vincent Falotico  


Total: 7

Fabio Novaes BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
James Riley Marroquin  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez  


Total: 2

Fight Sports


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sianna Sepulveda  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ethan Aaron Babiarz  


Total: 2

Ghost Squad BJJ Team


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Adrian Molinos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cristian Lanel Sardina  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Ethyn Hunter Saller  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Myles Robert Lovins  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Braelyn Edward Nelson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Elijah Samuel Spinell  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Kaylee O'Neal  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Coleman Joseph Patton  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eli Craig Flowers  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Alieah Laine Garrido  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Josephine Michelle De Rosa  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
James Kohl Lovins  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Seraya Lucille Garrido  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Yna Tajanlangit  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Nathanial Michael Hicks  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Daniel Evan McEntyre  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Liam Roberts  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Axl Tajanlangit  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Koen Alexander Hsu  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Logan Thomas Saller  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Xavier David Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jaxon Richard Spinell  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kyle Oliveira  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Maluhiaonalani Rivera  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Keanna Carolyn Klay  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Yasmine Kalilly Oliveira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Montgomery Allen Hix  


Total: 25

Gracie Gym Texas


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mazzie Milles Hetzel  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Joel Thomas Hetzel  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita North Carolina


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Elijah Trane Park  


Total: 1

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Brenden Boyd  


Total: 1

Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Declan James Walsh  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Cameron Brian Lobresco  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Clark Stephen Ostendorf  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Pearce Caldwell Phillips  


Total: 4

Gustavo Machado BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Emma Catherine Eudy  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Reid Eudy  


Total: 2

Helio Soneca BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Kane Thomas Ladegast  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Sidney Irene Pruitt  


Total: 2

Hoboken Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Savion Maranon  


Total: 1

James Shook Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
William Connor Pitts  


Total: 1

Jory Malone Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Deanna Morla Smith  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Joshua Ryan Norris  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Ashley Haven Norris  


Total: 3

KnuckleUp


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Michael James Rohmann  


Total: 1

KnuckleUp Alpharetta


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Egor Evgenyevich Gubkin  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Christian Isaiah Tabb  


Total: 2

Lincoln Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Center


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Isybella Boles  


Total: 1

Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Carson Alexander Scott  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Austin Anderson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jagger Kael Springfield  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vincent Ramsey Morgan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Thomas Anthony Hart  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Jordan Mackenzie Santos Hefner  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Andrew Harbin  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Jaden Ruth Bracewell  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Toby James Gamble  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Isaac Alexander Ortiz  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Ella Joyce Bullock-Papa  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ashton Newbern  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Josiah Daniel Mok  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jason Reese Lafever  


Total: 14

Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Alexander Guncet  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Matos Ribeiro Cruz  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sadie Angela McLaughlin  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Amanda Guncet  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Allison Brooke Asaro  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Leilani Serena Kelly  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Rory Vincent McLaughlin  


Total: 7

Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Kaeden Guy Holmes  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Mikala Dawn Holmes  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Canyon Christopher Harward  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Naomi Grace Da Silva  


Total: 4

Memphis BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Ericka Leigh Landicho  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Kayla Wienbeck  


Total: 2

Mohler Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jacob Hahm  


Total: 1

MPR Endurance


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thomas Edward Boyce  


Total: 1

Nashville MMA


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Devin Kalae Ruiz  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Colton Tanner Milby  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Noah Landon Krauss  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Spencer Kenneth Hagood  


Total: 4

Nova União Florida


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
William John Fetzner  


Total: 1

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Moses Isaac Cabrera  


Total: 1

Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Donovan Ernest DiStefano  


Total: 1

Pete Snider BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jordan Dakota Trask  


Total: 1

RABJJ Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jake A. Colalilo  


Total: 1

RAIVA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Joao J. da Silva  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Victor da Silva  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cristian Roberto Cobo  


Total: 3

RCBJJ-Costa Rica


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Kenneth Alonso Urena Araya  


Total: 1

Relson Gracie


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Gabriela Nicole Caro  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
John Christian Pineda Jr  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Christina Nicole Linn  


Total: 2

Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Mateus Geronymo Sgai  


Total: 1

RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Philip Thomas LoVerde II  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Ryan Newell  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Preston Payne Pigue  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Calahan Vu Nguyen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Cameron Lee Olenick  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Ventura Ribeiro  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Lance Vu Nguyen  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Julie Maricela Payet  


Total: 8

Roberto Traven BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thomas Williams Jr  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Liam James Courier  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Colin Gerard Courier  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Aubrey Huckabee  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Delaney Anthony Williams  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Noah Michael Courier  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Laird David Drown  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Violet Williams  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Breanna Cristena Williams  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Alycia Brie Jackson  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Kyla Rayne Ridley  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Michael Peter Adolf  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aidan Robert Walls  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Kayley Rose Hollingsworth  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Will Garrett Jones  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Matthew Davis Gibson  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Cain Dylan Ridley  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matthew James Stark  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Eve Jimenez Soldner  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Griffin T Schwenke  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Ethan Scott Safrit  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Michael Paul Ferrari III  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Joseph Dean Hance  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Cadence Huckabee  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mason Soldner  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Malaikyi Thorton McKenna  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jackson Scott Chance  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
David N. Furduy  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Robert Scott Arends  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Rayli Houghland  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kalani Thomas Lickteig  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jackson Cooper Sirmans  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Justin RIch Gibson  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Lindsie Wilson  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Shiloh Rose Worth  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Zachary Michael Williams  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Abbigayle Tetterton  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Avian Julian Taylor  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Julien Tristan Layton  


Total: 39

Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Blaice Aden Prescott  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cole Anthony Abate  


Total: 2

SAS Team BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Gideon David Brown  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Manuel Melendez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Sebastian Manuel Melendez  


Total: 3

SBG Atlanta


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Sage Anthony Tiliakos  


Total: 1

SBG International (SBGI)


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Isabella Rae Mitchell  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Brooklyn Elise Hanley  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Jordyn Jenna McCormick  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Kaia Jo McCormick  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
MKaila Skyy McCormick  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Kaylii Ann McCormick  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Steve Landon Barrett  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Joshua Alexander Irwin  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thrasher Wilkins  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Obayemi Satchel Mack Blake  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Sadira Mai Peryam  


Total: 11

Smith BJJ Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Tyler Samuel Jefferson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Daniel Oneal Rampy  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Autumn Leigh Balsam  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nolan Andrew Mitchell  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Zachary Nathaniel Robinson  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Madison Kyla Rimmer  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Salem Tate Adams  


Total: 7

Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Ivan Rybak  


Total: 1

Soul Fighters Texas


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Steven C. Westberry  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Spencer K. Westberry  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jakob Kai Nakamura  


Total: 3

South Shore Sportfighting


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Nathan Corbett Lang  


Total: 1

Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Kobe Lee Litov  


Total: 1

TAC Team BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Rileigh Jane O'Neill  


Total: 1

Team Royce Gracie


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Maksim Wei-Sheng Bitman  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Mia Wei-Li Bitman  


Total: 2

Team Rubao Carioca BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Aaliyah Jo-Ann Schell  


Total: 1

Team Shawn Hammonds


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Charlotte June Chappell  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Audrey Leigh Prescott  


Total: 2

Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
William Kyle Reed  


Total: 1

The Academy of Pensacola


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Noah Alan Trahan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Brighton Tyler Trahan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Caleb Ray Warner  


Total: 3

The Hive Martial Arts Academy


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Ryan William Kievit  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Domenic William Dzio  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Isabel Virginia-Marion Andrews  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kyle Wade Kievit  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Levi Alexander Foote  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Kyle Aaron Wright  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Keegan Foote  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Robert Wallace Andrews IV  


Total: 8

Union Team BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Alex Kim  


Total: 1

Unity Jiu-jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Marco A Alarcon Sanchez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo A Alarcon Sanchez  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Penelope Nicole Fernandez  


Total: 3

Vicente Jr. Team


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Noah James Akers  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Sarah Mehl  


Total: 2

Vieira Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Henry Andrew Zapolsky  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Taber Luck Jordan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Elise Barrett Webber  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Benjamin Lucas Wolfson Vieira  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jacob Michael Hard  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nathan Alexander Honhart  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Connor James Tomelden  


Total: 7

Zenith BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Mckenna Grace Andres  


Total: 1