Results

Atlanta Summer International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Final result Feb/28/2021 08:38:15 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall - Atlanta Summer Jiu-Jitsu

1
Roberto Traven BJJ
384
2
Gracie Barra
251
3
Alliance
234
4
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
131
5
Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
114
6
Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
81
7
Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
70
8
Team Shawn Hammonds
57
9
Team Lloyd Irvin
55
10
Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
52

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Gavin Graves Alliance

Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Andrea Veronica Monsalve James Shook Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ansleigh Elizabeth Wilk SBG International (SBGI)

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Derek Manuel Melendez SAS Team BJJ

2

Mustafa Sadiq Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Sean Murray Union Team BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gabriel Kai Peryam SBG International (SBGI)

2

Kevin Mendez Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Michael Garlington Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Kegan Hamilton Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Wyatt Chapman Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandru B. Cobo RAIVA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Robert Jason Gibson, Jr. Gracie Barra

3

Emerson Rodriguez Campos Kimura BJJ USA

3

Isaac H. Foote Team Jucão

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Joel Faglier Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Gabriel Kai Peryam SBG International (SBGI)

2

Michael Garlington Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Derek Manuel Melendez SAS Team BJJ

3

Wyatt Chapman Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Joel Faglier Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexandru B. Cobo RAIVA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaac H. Foote Team Jucão

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Casey Jillian Gerber Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Shayla M. Newman Alliance

3

Hannah Ashley Irene Clark Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Shaley Kristine Andres Zenith BJJ - USA

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Cynthia Fowler Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Casey Jillian Gerber Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cynthia Fowler Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

3

Hannah Ashley Irene Clark Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Shaley Kristine Andres Zenith BJJ - USA

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Drew Alexander Namirr Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

Bryan Keith Williamson II Soul Fighters Texas

3

Kevin Almasifar SAS Team BJJ

3

Steven Han Roberto Traven BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Joey Ciacco Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

2

Phillip Holland Brice X3 Sports BJJ

3

Jason Urban Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Joseph Munoz Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Tyrime Dasilva Tim Burrill BJJ

2

Thomas Dean Snyder Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Justin Vedrode Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael A Deal Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Mike Quinton Holmes Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nicholas Martello Ralph Gracie

3

Kodie Winston Croll Helio Soneca BJJ

3

Peter Augustine McMillan Boca De La Riva

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Hagop Keshishyan Kimura BJJ USA

2

Peter Mangum Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Leonardo Garcia Gracie Barra

3

Morgan White X3 Sports BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Robert Corey Grower IV Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Christopher Michael Bailey Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeffrey Anthony Teneyck American Top Team

3

Julian Bryce Fernandez-Kemp Unity Jiu-jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Marquise Grant American Top Team Coconut Creek

2

Aaron Gallegos Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Gary Nicholas Hogg Pete Snider BJJ

3

Leighton Talmadge Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jesse Simonsen Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Jarrett Coltrane Fight Sports

3

Alex Williams X3 Sports BJJ

3

Paul Buchanan X3 Sports BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Juanita Hughey Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Lexi LeBlanc MPR Endurance

3

Adriana Sánchez Alliance

3

Ashley Mendoza Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Devan Quitter GF Team Ohio

2

Annisa Oni Wedderburn Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Mia Yakel Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Olivia Ashleigh Powell Checkmat Murfreesboro

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Danyce Kristine Rodriguez Gracie Barra

2

Diane Maier Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Jenny Cepeda CheckMat USA

3

Maria Dixon Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds

2

Candee Barris Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alicia Rhyne Pedro Sauer Team

3

Amanda Taylor Wells Checkmat Murfreesboro

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Stephanie Lynn Williamson Soul Fighters Texas

2

Larissa Eckert BJJ Team Basel

3

Melissa Everett Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Mimi Garrido Union Team BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Anna Betenekova Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Sara a Alan Renato Tavares Association

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Nneamaka Olivia Obodoagha Crazy 88

2

Nicole Camden Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Kelly Dale Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Krystal A Beyal Checkmat Murfreesboro

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Sebastian Calvo Renzo Gracie International

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Keven Carrasco Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Michael Christopher Mehl Vicente Jr. Team

3

Justin Mask Atos Germany

3

Simon Lane Davis Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

An Vu Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Juan Pablo Quintero Gracie Barra

3

Ari Dalton Berliner Alliance

3

Nicolas D. Carvallo Miami WMB

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Elijah Youngblood Pizarro Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Caio Pinheiro Nova União USA

3

Austin Caine Oranday Alliance

3

Zachary Steven VanZile Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Eiker Loyo Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joshua Sequeira Body of Four

3

Franklin Jackson Boca De La Riva

3

Joseph Bradley Roberto Traven BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Marc Calvert Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center

2

Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra

3

Cody Trout Team Jucão

3

Marcin Piotr Chrzanowski SAS Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Henry Edson Kimura BJJ USA

2

Nathaniel G Parrish Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Llc.

3

Can Balkir Corvos

3

Nyres Colbert Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Karl Reed RCJ Machado

2

Edson de Almeida Araújo CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Cedric Tyrone Spencer Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Alvarez Gracie Barra

3

Rodolfo Veiga Nova União USA

3

Thomas Spoon Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Renan Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Elijah Youngblood Pizarro Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Joshua Sequeira Body of Four

3

Zachary Steven VanZile Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Monica Susana Salazar Serna Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

2

Kyra Samuels Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Angelina De Luca Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Shelby Norment Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Alexa Nicole Yanes Gracie Barra

2

Albina Tarasovskaya Wolfpack BJJ

3

Charity Brianne Dixon Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kelly Ziemba BJJ Revolution Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Theresa Pearl Vergo Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Manda-Marie Epiphania Pia Miguel-Kabeya PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Caitlin Mok Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hannah Narcross Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Martha Pemberton Heath Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Laura Golson Alliance

3

Jenna Wilde Pedro Sauer Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Macy Chiasson BJJ Revolution Team

2

Leah Mays Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Katherine Ann Konzal KnuckleUp

3

Tiler Ashley Hubbard KnuckleUp

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Clarissa Pereira da Silva Rocha GF Team

2

Kaitlin Joerger BJJ Revolution Team

3

Katherine Fischer Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Sarah Jones De Souza Dojo

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Katherine Fischer Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Sarah Jones De Souza Dojo

3

Monica Susana Salazar Serna Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

3

Tiler Ashley Hubbard KnuckleUp

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Cory Walker Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Adam Hutchinson GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Matheus Fonseca Team Robson Moura

2

Michael-Alexander Xavier Rivera BJJ Globetrotters USA

3

Marcus Beddor Pedro Sauer Team

3

Thomas Foster Kennedy Roberto Traven BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Matheus Gabriel Pinheiro Barros CheckMat

2

benjamin courchesne Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paul Vang Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Sheridan Moran BJJ Revolution Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Ari Lee Pollan GF Team

2

Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance

3

Ahmad Jingo GF Team

3

Brad Barnett Alliance International

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joshua Roye Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Mike Joyce Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Trevor Knox Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ryan Aitken Alliance

2

Patrick I. Hemenway Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts

3

Adler Armstrong SAS Team USA

3

Kevin O'donnell Roberto Traven BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sean Mccleary BJJ Globetrotters USA

2

Tyler Jackson Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ivan Martins Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

3

Murry Hyman Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Robert Walkine Alliance

2

Daniel Balandra Brazilian Top Team - BTT Jax

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Taylor Kettler Renato Tavares Association

2

Fayyaz Akbari Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ryan Aitken Alliance

2

Matheus Gabriel Pinheiro Barros CheckMat

3

Joshua Roye Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Rachel Claire Ranschau Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Faye Cherrier KnuckleUp

3

Andrea Michelle Dupre Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

chelsea kurtzman Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Sabrina Wright Alliance

2

Alexandria L. Enriquez KnuckleUp

3

Maggie Mcdowell Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ginger K. Hines Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Amanda Cristina Alves da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Sabrina Wright Alliance

2

Ginger K. Hines Roberto Traven BJJ

3

chelsea kurtzman Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Adam Benayoun Alliance

2

Alexander Nelson Ninan Alliance

3

Dennis A Pressey Jr Razors Edge Mixed Martial Arts

3

Parie Morgan Taylor Jared Roberto Traven BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Anthony Elbert David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Jeovany Ortiz Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexander Scott Lane Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Fernando Amadeu M. Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Julio Cesar Veliz Higuera Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Julian L. Synan Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Francisco Jose Dreyer Silva Alliance

3

Joseph Justin Ruggiero Team Third Law

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Joseph C. Watson Gracie Barra

2

Elioenai de Abreu Campos Gracie Barra

3

Jae Peirce McIntosh Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Kenneth C. Savercool Fifty/50

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Joseph Justin Ruggiero Team Third Law

2

Adam Benayoun Alliance

3

Francisco Jose Dreyer Silva Alliance

3

Joseph C. Watson Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Jessica Catherine Buckner Killer Bees BJJ College

2

Joanie Chamberland Helio Soneca BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Jessica Catherine Buckner Killer Bees BJJ College

2

Joanie Chamberland Helio Soneca BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Marcelo Cohen Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Ronald Stephen Henderson Jr. CheckMat USA

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Roberto Santana e Silva Filho Alliance

2

Manuel Alejandro Moreno Macias Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

Taniel Santos de Jesus Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance

2

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Vitor Shaolin BJJ

3

Jonathan Van Buren Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team

2

Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Alliance

3

Issa Able Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Douglas Elliot Kallin Jr. Relson Gracie

3

Lucas Hilario dos Santos Soul Fighters Asja SC

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Rennick Keolani Kama Jr. Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius P. Canabarro RCJ Machado

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Matthew W Leighton Bonsai JJ - Chicago

2

Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra

3

Eliezer David Raab Skaf Ns Brotherhood

3

Jeffery John Boudreaux Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Samir José Chantre Dahás Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kaliffa Gonçalves Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Diego Bispo Conceição Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

Leonardo Henrique D'avila Corrêa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance

3

Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

Diego Bispo Conceição Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Anna Elizabeth Salome Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Fabiana Alves Borges Gracie Barra

3

Deanna Lynn Yohe Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Jaqueline de Moraes Amorim Ramos CheckMat USA

2

Caitlin Huggins Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Fabiana Alves Borges Gracie Barra

2

Caitlin Huggins Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anna Elizabeth Salome Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Jaqueline de Moraes Amorim Ramos CheckMat USA

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Darrin Shapiro Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erik Andelman Alliance

3

Anthony Sessions Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

David Desean Glover Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Joseph Michael Green Alliance

2

Stephen Jay Lea Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jason O'neill TAC Team BJJ

3

Ricardo Humberto Pena Checkmat Murfreesboro

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Barry Edwards II Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Robert Eugene Cabe Alliance

3

Howard Willis Renato Tavares Association

3

John Morris Bennett CheckMat USA

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

David Sharp Renato Tavares Association

2

Charles Christian Prats American Top Team Atlanta

3

Alston Ryan Brown Alliance

3

Wesley Butsch Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Chris Washington Alliance

2

Michael C Grishman NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexander Khojainov Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Kenneth Keel Killer Bees BJJ College

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Timothy James Culberson-Fehling CheckMat USA

2

Timothy John mULLEN Gracie Barra

3

Adam Jay Smith Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bary Lee Bowser II SAS Team USA

2

Jonathan S Simmons Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Jeffrey Wilson X3 Sports BJJ

3

Sean Bernard McGahee Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Orlando Turner Gracie Barra

2

Thomas Wortman Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

3

Austin Beemer Checkmat JM Modern JJ

3

Daniel Baker Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marc Brenner Alliance

2

Shawn Flowers Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Matt Shand Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

2

Duc Trung Vo Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dixan Aleman SAS Team BJJ

3

Paul K. Browning SAS Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Noah Daniel Wilson Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Justin Singletary Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robert Findley Alliance

3

Steve Kiss Boca De La Riva

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jeremy Mcabee Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zachary Padgett Gracie Barra

3

Michael Booker Killer Bees BJJ College

3

William R Phillips Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Jeffrey Daniel X3 Sports BJJ

2

Efrain Rodriguez Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Landry Soul Fighters Texas

3

Richard Alan Trahan The Academy of Pensacola

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

William Lyles Gracie Barra

2

Jacob Michael Porta Team Jucão

3

Brad Gallant Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

John W Dowd Tatu BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Peter Kim X3 Sports BJJ

3

Benjamin Tyler Moore Striker Fight Center

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Noah Daniel Wilson Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

William Lyles Gracie Barra

3

Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Peter Kim X3 Sports BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Christy Foote The Hive Martial Arts Academy

2

Heather Kidwell Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elizabeth Evans Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Ruth Shi-Lei Hwu Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cynthia Lira Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Jennifer Clanton Gracie Tampa South

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Kim Mardis Tierney Gracie Barra

2

Lani Dee Stover Team Robson Moura

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Vanda Richardson Gracie Barra

2

Amber Shannon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

3

Monica Ridgeway Alliance

3

Teri Lyann Froman Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Geraldine N. Eaves Zenith BJJ

2

Cynthia Crisostomo Rivera Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Renee Rogers The Academy of Pensacola

3

Kassidy Riley Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Ryan Eileen Outlaw Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Geraldine N. Eaves Zenith BJJ

3

Elizabeth Evans Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Lani Dee Stover Team Robson Moura

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Javier Orona Fight Sports

2

Tin Thanh Nguyen Connors MMA

3

Anthony Maciejewski Team Jucão

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jonathan Miller Alliance

2

Raphael Vieira Ultra Carneiro GF Team Goias

3

Edward Shin SBG Atlanta

3

Omar Lopez Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Octavius Allen Gracie Barra

2

Orlando Correa Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

3

Chingiz Abdilov Carlson Gracie Team

3

Desean Dyer Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance

2

Sean Harlow Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Alexander Virgil Terry SBG International (SBGI)

3

Ben Trawinski AJ Sousa BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Robert Turnquest Helio Soneca BJJ

2

Stephen West Gracie Barra

3

David Raiden Alliance

3

Victor Carpenter Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Scott Michael Miller Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts

2

Bobby McWhorter Jr Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Brad Altone SBG Atlanta

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

John Johnson Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Jason Matthew Colleran Alliance

3

Alan Emanuel L Ribeiro Fabio Novaes BJJ

3

Steven Oubre Team Jucão

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anthony Lamont Fitzgerald Jr. Alliance

2

danny hellmann Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura

3

William Aubrey Hill Memphis BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Sean Harlow Team Shawn Hammonds

2

Robert Turnquest Helio Soneca BJJ

3

danny hellmann Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Octavius Allen Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat USA

2

Lourdes Cantu Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tamara Baines Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Abigail Kate Pacinelli TAC Team BJJ

2

Veronica Rodriguez Team Gil Catarino JJ

3

Piper Oubre Team Jucão

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Melissa Moore Zenith BJJ

2

Terri E. Casillas Soul Fighters Texas

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Rafaela Haluche Schmitz Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Abigail Kate Pacinelli TAC Team BJJ

2

Rafaela Haluche Schmitz Gracie Barra

3

Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat USA

3

Terri E. Casillas Soul Fighters Texas

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Johnson Clay Telford Team Royce Gracie

2

John Rodgers Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

James E Fisher Team Shawn Hammonds

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Chris Grady Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matthew David Mamolen Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

Jason Adams Alliance

3

Rodger Felty Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Dustin Ryan Waters Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Adam Christopher Wilson Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Clinton Manny Gouveia Alliance

3

Jesse Daniel Elam Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaac L. Rehner BETA Academy

2

Breck Layne Still Gracie Barra

3

Christopher Eric Moody Gracie Barra

3

Derek Nathaniel Namirr Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Tyler King Driskell Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Christopher Lee West Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brandon Lee Wilkinson Memphis BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Brandon Lee Bell Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Tyler King Driskell Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Brandon Lee Bell Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Derek Nathaniel Namirr Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

3

Isaac L. Rehner BETA Academy

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Julia Gordon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

Lorena de Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Ginger Mark Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Denise A. Houle Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Laura L. Weldon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Lorena de Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Denise A. Houle Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Laura L. Weldon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Milton Carlos Bastos P. do Nascimento Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Juan Manuel Vazquez Guadarrama Renzo Gracie Mexico

3

Fabio R Lima Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

José Luis dos Santos Varella GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Henrique de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

2

Rafaello Oliveira Cavalcanti Ferreira Boca De La Riva

3

Christopher William Story LEAD BJJ

3

Jonathan David Correa Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Association

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Jason D'Agata Gracie Barra

3

Antonio Cicconi Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Monteiro Barbosa Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Alberto Vieira da Silva Marra Senki BJJ Academy LLC

3

Ian Lemus Wolfpack BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Daniel Clay Bennett Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

Cody Scott Hudson Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Rial D. da Silva CheckMat USA

2

Anthony Ward Mitchell Killer Bees BJJ College

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rafael Monteiro Barbosa Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

3

Anthony Ward Mitchell Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Jonathan David Correa Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Association

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Travis Maynard Gracie Barra

2

Lloyd H Saulpaugh Team Robson Moura

3

James Robert Lovins Gracie Barra

3

Jeffrey W Helmly Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Miguel Torneire Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2

Dave Tedder Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Stephen Holland Jory Malone Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Timothy Grahl Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

John Loffredo Brazilian Top Team - Florida

3

Mark Anthony Fillyaw Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sean Alfred Arends Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Michael Woodland SAS Team BJJ

2

Dave Michael Daher Gracie Barra

3

Christopher Robert Furst Alliance

3

Robert Long Pedro Sauer Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Michael Michael Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

Joshua Heath Upton Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

John Wayne Rumsey American Top Team

3

Michael Foster Alliance

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Aaron Daniel Barnum Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Bryon Clinton Mayo Jory Malone Jiu-Jitsu

3

David Tiller Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Michael Perez Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

David Price Alliance

3

Brad Kendrick Bingham Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Joshua Norris Jory Malone Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Dawayne Yusef Abd Al-Rahman Alliance

2

Charles Pinkham Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

John Shepard Alliance International

3

Meeshack Lee American Top Team Atlanta

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jules Evan Johnson Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Eric Theodore Brandel Team Jucão USA

3

niall brockert Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Ryan Froman Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

John Parker Risley SBG Atlanta

3

Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Gamaliel Perkins American Top Team of Gwinnett

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Brad Phillips Killer Bees BJJ College

2

Michael Thomas Channell Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Angelo Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sean Hord Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Vladimir Juscenko Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Vladimir Juscenko Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Angelo Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Andrea De Stefano Soul Fighters Texas

2

Matthew Branscum CheckMat USA

3

Christopher Melancon Team Jucão

3

Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Matthew J Middeke Watson Martial Arts

2

Anthony Lunceford Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eric Mcmahon Memphis BJJ

3

Evan Michael Kincade CheckMat USA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

James Lowrie Gracie Barra

3

Jeremy Edwin DePrato Checkmat JM Modern JJ

3

Tim syn X3 Sports BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds

2

Lawrence V. Hurst Team Jucão

3

Jake Wedemeyer Gracie Barra

3

Justin Hembree Boca De La Riva

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jeff Eckels Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Vernon Lawrence Kirk Rubao Carioca

3

Jonathan Hill Team Shawn Hammonds

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds

2

James Lowrie Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Hill Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Vernon Lawrence Kirk Rubao Carioca

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Dustin Shelton Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Kris Kofstad Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juan Caballero Carlson Gracie Team

3

Riley Hamilton Moore RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Ahmed Elsayed Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Roger Duane Thomas Alliance

3

Edward Itthiphonh Detvongsa RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

James West Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Stephen Balente Hernandez Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Jonathan Garcia Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Brandon Michael Reed Gracie Barra

3

Robbie Nicholas Gautreaux Team Jucão

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

William C. Jones Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Laban Eugene Propst Alliance

2

Abongo Humphrey Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Lance Eugene Nichols Gracie Barra

3

Wesley Letts Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kenneth Seger Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Francis Wayne Roncadori Jr. Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

William C. Jones Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Stephen Balente Hernandez Roberto Traven BJJ

3

James West Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Laban Eugene Propst Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Edward Anthony BJJ Revolution Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Samuel Braga Olivar da Cruz Gracie Barra

2

Jae Lee Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Trevor Birmingham De Souza Dojo

3

Wesley Davi de Oliveira Fe Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bruno Jose Correia Alves GF Team Texas

2

Eduardo Cipriano Dias Gracie Barra

3

Benjamin Joel Zapata Academia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

John James Piper Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Tarsis da Gama e Paula Neto American Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Pires de Lima Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rory M. Singer SBG International (SBGI)

3

Christopher Michael Ruiz Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gewinner Garrison Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Rodrigo Ribeiro da Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Derek Anthony Battle Alliance

3

Josh Souder Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Regis Calixto de Lima Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rafael Pires de Lima Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jae Lee Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Benjamin Joel Zapata Academia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Jose Correia Alves GF Team Texas

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Tearion A. Scott Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Douglas Guncet Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mark McKenna MD Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Aldor H Delp Pedro Sauer Team

2

Ali Parman Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Aaron Mathew Martin Alliance

2

George honaker AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jared Raymond Punch Team Jucão

3

Robert d Nielsen Pete Snider BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Kenny Sigler Roberto Traven BJJ

2

James Buckmon Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu

3

Abraham Gray Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Ken Brennan CheckMat USA

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Shane Vann Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Uldarico Ard Peregrino Jr. Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

3

Matt Nieman CheckMat USA

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Joseph Spinell Gracie Barra

2

Andy Hollingsworth SBG International (SBGI)

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mark Marrazzo Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Wayne Foote Team Jucão

3

Richard Crossman Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Shane Vann Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Richard Crossman Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Wayne Foote Team Jucão

3

Kenny Sigler Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Robin Unsworth Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Matt Tabor Team Jucão

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jason Pierce Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Sebranek Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

3

Josh Brasseaux Team Jucão

3

Michael Kelso Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Bardomiano Martinez III Gracie Barra

2

Clay Holliday Gracie Barra

3

Earl Diones Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Stephen Overbaugh Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

John O'donnell Round Table BJJ

2

Sergio Arriero Entrena Team Gil Catarino JJ

3

James Mastrobattista Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Chad Massaker X3 Sports BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Chad Massaker X3 Sports BJJ

2

John O'donnell Round Table BJJ

3

Jason Pierce Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robin Unsworth Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Szajih Saniatan Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Jim Zaremski Balance JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jason Casillas Soul Fighters Texas

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr. Rubao Carioca

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Anthony L. Byrd BJJ Lifestyle Academy

2

John Raub Schell Jr Rubao Carioca

3

Cedric Jerome Brown Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Stephen Fogle SBG International (SBGI)

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Brian Thompkins Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Ray Echols Gracie Barra

3

Reese Dylan Hall Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brian Andrew Cooley Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Brian Thompkins Roberto Traven BJJ

2

John Raub Schell Jr Rubao Carioca

3

Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr. Rubao Carioca

3

Cedric Jerome Brown Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Koon Ting Lau Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Jason Kelly Matherley Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Diego Cabrera Mercado Team Gil Catarino JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Wilson Roberto Sgai Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Leandro Cordeiro Azara RMNU Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ray Edward Casias Zenith BJJ

2

Michael Anthony Sergi Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jaime Abrille KnuckleUp

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marcos Escobar Saad Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Chad Fields Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Eduardo Venancio D. da Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcos Escobar Saad Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Michael Anthony Sergi Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Koon Ting Lau Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Ray Edward Casias Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Darren Reed Team Shawn Hammonds

2

Michael Silverman Team Lloyd Irvin

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Woohyun Jo Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Jeong Dae Lee SBG Atlanta

3

Rob Horton Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Shane Spray SBG International (SBGI)

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra

2

John Boggs Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Eric Brook Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Cody Westmoreland Team Jucão

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

dwayne taylor Team Royce Gracie

2

Gerald Thomas Having Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

dwayne taylor Team Royce Gracie

2

Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra

3

Gerald Thomas Having Gracie Barra

3

Woohyun Jo Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Peter J Molinelli Gracie Tampa South

2

Kevin Wyoma Williams Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Jeffrey DiMascio Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Michael Raskin Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Andrew Bruce Gracie Barra

2

Sylvan Waller Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Danilo Armando Montecinos SBG Atlanta

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gilbert L Taylor Helio Soneca BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Cameron Anthony Ayer Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Cleveland McKinney Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Cleveland McKinney Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

3

Cameron Anthony Ayer Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

James Whyte IV Positive Balance Grappling

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Paul Leon Nava Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

2

Thomas E. Pennington Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Thomas E. Pennington Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Paul Leon Nava Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

James Whyte IV Positive Balance Grappling

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Alexey Iskhakov Mike Moses' Competition Team

2

Eric Farnsworth Alliance

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Alexey Iskhakov Mike Moses' Competition Team

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Thomas Pitts James Shook Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael James Gottesman Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Max Astor Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Max Astor Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Michael James Gottesman Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu