Results

Curitiba Fall International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Final result Mar/08/2021 21:57:09 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
CheckMat
357
2
Gracie Barra
296
3
Nova União
247
4
GF Team
156
5
Ns Brotherhood
118
6
Alliance
108
7
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
97
8
PSLPB Cicero Costha
95
9
LEAD BJJ
82
10
JFC Almeida JJ
70

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Lincoln Rafael Lino Batista Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Carlos Eduardo Assunção Nova União

3

Pablo Ogg Strona Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Caio Vinicius Xavier Martins Alliance

2

Luiz Felipe Melo PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Matheus da Silva Oliveira Nova União

2

Gabriel Fernandes Pereira dos Santos Alliance

3

João Marcus Cardoso Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Koerich Orlandi TJJ School

2

Tiago Fonseca Filho Nova União

3

Christian Schülli Cunha Avante Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Andrade Franqueira LEAD BJJ

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Daniele Kaori Kurosawa Alliance

2

Victoria Helena Oliveira Santos Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Vitória Lucia Barbosa Benini Pires JA Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Mauricio Duarte Mormille CheckMat

2

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Lucas Silva CheckMat

3

Thalys de Oliveira Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jonatas Rafael R. Roste Calasans BJJ

2

Gonzalo Lentati CheckMat

3

João Pedro Vaz Santana LEAD BJJ

3

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União

2

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Felipe Oliveira dos Santos Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Kennedy Vinicius Santana Barros Sheknah Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

2

Daniel Coelho Coutinho Nova União/NU

3

Gabriel da Veiga Souza Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Gabriel Silva Zenith BJJ

2

João Pedro Masashi Ribeiro Kanda LEAD BJJ

3

Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Saint'Clair Branco Balieiro de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

2

Jhonatan Pereira Azevedo Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Henrique Binotto Gracie Barra

3

Antonio Sydol Junior Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Peterson Soares Campagnoli Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Ramos CheckMat

3

Leonardo Perez Domingues Gameiro Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União

2

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Mauricio Duarte Mormille CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

2

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

3

Daniel Coelho Coutinho Nova União/NU

3

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Laura Riberti Sileci Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Vitoria Rodrigues da Silva Rilion Gracie JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Sabrina Laurentina Sousa GF Team

2

Gabriele da Silva Schuck Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Bruna Berlanda CheckMat

3

Camilla Eduarda de Faria Jofre CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Liandra Amabyle Tavares Packer Team BJJ

2

Bianka Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Sabrina Laurentina Sousa GF Team

2

Vitoria Rodrigues da Silva Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Bruna Berlanda CheckMat

3

Laura Riberti Sileci Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Heron Alecsandro Padilha Pessoa Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Maicon Douglas dos Santos Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Guilherme de Souza Moreira LEAD BJJ

2

Alisson de Espindola TJJ School

3

Gefferson Szymanski CheckMat

3

Joao Vinicius da luz Walter CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

João Pedro F. de Oliveira VBF Team

2

Facundo Constantino Duarte Lotus Club International

3

Carlos Grau Sacoto Alliance

3

Heitor Borba Amaral Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Fabio Andrade Ventura da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Leandro Soares Fabricio CheckMat

3

Airton Vinicius Machado CheckMat Brasil

3

Danilo Rodrigues Pessoa Maromba Academia

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Thiago D. Lucas Quadros Nova União

2

Robson Mello da Conceição Nova União

3

Anderson Domingues Maciel Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Lucas Andrade Fernandes Lótus Club

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Augusto Lachi Lopes CheckMat

2

Yuri Andrade Silva Magoo JJ

3

Jean Gustavo Szielasko Alliance

3

Luis Felipe Maciel Matiuzzo Renan Fight Team

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Leonardo Nogueira Vidal CheckMat

2

Leandro José Casas Packer Team BJJ

3

Jofre Calgaro Junior CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Jonathan Flores TJJ School

2

Guilherme Mancio da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gilmar Bordignon Team Medeiros

2

Rodrigo Henrique Sebastião Vituriano LEAD BJJ

3

Bruno Justino Garcia Praciano GF Team Distrito Federal

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Juliana Matos TJJ School

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Jaine da Silva Fragoso JA Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luana Silene Santos HBJ

3

Ana Gabriela de Oliveira Alves Barreto

3

Kelly Regina Kasprike CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Dayana da Rosa d Mattos CheckMat

2

Virginia Consuelo Greggio de Coli Figueiredo PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Evelyn Cris Lins Pontes GF Team

3

Victoria Santos da Silva Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Rafaella El Omeiri Gracie Barra

3

Danielle Cardoso Algere Nova União

3

Simone Aparecida Dalagnol Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Simoni Daiani Tuzi CheckMat

2

Paloma Helena Trautmann Spatara TJJ School

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Heloiza Marcella Moura Freitas dos Santos Nova União

2

Nataly Arzão Nagel GF Team

3

Margleice Marinho Vieira Rocha PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Patrícia Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

2

Lucas de Oliveira Pinheiro GF Team

3

Eduardo Vieira Coelho ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

3

Felipe Burille Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira GF Team Recreio

2

Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Marcos Gabriel Paes Froede PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Wesley Patrick Possamai Nova União

2

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Iago de Souza Carvalho JFC Almeida JJ

3

Jacques Yuri Lima Goulart Oliveira Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas Moreira Lorêdo GF Team

2

Ian Maciel dos Anjos GF Team

3

Gustavo Pereira de Moraes CheckMat

3

Gustavo Sumar Beppler TJJ School

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Raul Victor Monteiro da Silva Buranello Jiu-Jitsu Gabas Barbosa Team

2

Italo Wesley Silva Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Ozires Gava Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rui Alves Neto Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Willian Gerson Costa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Toni Siqueira Costa G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Bogoni Alves Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Erich Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Giovani Martinez Pires Bon Sai JJ

3

Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Pereira do Prado Kings Brasil BJJ

2

Rafael Henrique De S. Rodrigues Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Aurélio José da Silva Rodrigues Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Kutianski Gonzalez Vieira Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Costa Correa GF Team

3

Gustavo Lopes Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Erich Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Giovani Martinez Pires Bon Sai JJ

3

Willian Gerson Costa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

2

Fabiana Pires dos Santos Piliello Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Paloma Meira de Lima Zenith BJJ

2

Evilyn de Machado Braga Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Evelyn Rohana Padilha Fachin Alliance

3

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Double Five Tijuca

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Tamires Alessandra Duarte Martins Mantovani de Barros Fight Sports Brasil

2

Monique Lopes Maier Academia CM System

3

Adriana Gamarra Valle Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nayra Angelina Ferreira Guido Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thamires Arruda Monteiro Ns Brotherhood

2

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Julieci Tamanta Silvério Pinto Nova União

3

Luiza dos Santos Mendes Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Amanda de Jesus Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

2

Bruna Mendes Gomes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jaqueline dos Santos CheckMat

3

Winnie Lima Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Larissa Dias de Almeida GF Team

2

Ana Paula da Silva CheckMat

3

Charliane Rose Alves de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Giovana Bocchi Juliao LEAD BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Nicole Furtado Castanheira CheckMat

2

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five Tijuca

3

Giovana Kutlak Barbosa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Gladys Regina dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Emmylie Christine Rodrigues Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pamela Dayane Brischi Santimaria GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Larissa Dias de Almeida GF Team

2

Amanda de Jesus Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

3

Paloma Meira de Lima Zenith BJJ

3

Pamela Dayane Brischi Santimaria GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Leandro Gonçalves da Silva Pessôa Double Five Tijuca

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

2

Bruno Campos Xavier Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Vieira Machado Alliance

3

Gabriel Fernandes Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

André Massaro Honda JFC Almeida JJ

2

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Alliance

3

Hélio Costa Pôncio Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Natan Chueng Freitas Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Willian Salvino de Sousa ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Luis Fernando Holanda da Silva JFC Almeida JJ

3

Matheus Pacheco de Albuquerque Cardoso Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Caio Jardim Victor Nova União

2

Fábio Ozarias Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brendo Washington de Souza Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team Cachoeiro

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

3

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ronan Veltrini Tangerino Bullsfighter

2

Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi Gracie Barra

3

Christopher Marlon Ribeiro Geraldo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Roberto de Castro CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

2

Renée Roberto de Oliveira Alliance

3

Armando Crissi CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Bacha Guedes GF Team JJ

2

Lukas Jose Wolski Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Borges Ribas Valente CheckMat

3

Pedro Thiago Oliveira Arena JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

2

André Massaro Honda JFC Almeida JJ

3

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Natan Chueng Freitas Caio Terra Association Brasil

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki Gracie Barra

3

Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Nielma Pereira Souza dos Santos Five Rounds

2

Jhanyne Galvão Pacote Boca Team

3

Anabelle Pereira Dominico Gracie Barra

3

Isadora Borges Maggioni Academia Tatuapu Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Paula Reis Campos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

2

Mariana Fanini Carneiro Gracie Barra

3

Bruna Eduarda de S. Rodrigues PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

2

Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat

3

Isadora Borges Maggioni Academia Tatuapu Team

3

Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

David Herrera Junior Double Five Tijuca

2

André Barbosa da Silva Moura GF Team

3

Tiago da Silva Tavares Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Rafael Doerzapff Marques Double Five Tijuca

2

Léo Silveira Alves TJJ School

3

Paulo Ricardo Medeiros de Araújo Zenith BJJ

3

Rafael Fiorese Costa Academia CM System

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Richar Emiliano Nogueira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima GF Team

3

Luan Gomes Da Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rodrigo Lopes Martins Double Five Tijuca

2

Jan Andreas Basso Ns Brotherhood

3

Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Claudio Nohan Avila Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Caio Caetano Soares Ns Brotherhood

2

Edson Vitor Corte da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Lucas Miranda Oliveira Black Ground Team

3

Vitor Cassiano Zandona Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Alessandro Hassem Claudino Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

3

Gabriel Arantes Volante Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Mateus da Fonseca Lasco Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gaston Candido de Oliveira Cohab Chile

3

Átila Leão Mello PS Phoenix BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luiz Fernando da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino CheckMat

3

Éverton Maikon Ramos Batista Kings Brasil BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima GF Team

3

Caio Caetano Soares Ns Brotherhood

3

Mateus da Fonseca Lasco Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Daniele Goncalves Garcia Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Daniele Goncalves Garcia Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Paulo Humberto Rafael Pizziali Nova União

2

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

3

Anderson Augusto Sarris LEAD BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Cleito Soares de Resende Junior Alliance

2

Caio César dos Santos Boca Team

3

Andrey Adam Arena JJ

3

Oscar Amaral Prata GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega Zenith BJJ

2

Niélton Soares Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Jackson Favero Monguilhott TJJ School

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Matheus Guilherme da Costa GF Team

2

Mateus Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

3

Edson Jesus de Andrade Junior Arena JJ

3

Luciano de Macedo Bernert TJJ School

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Eliezer David Raab Skaf Ns Brotherhood

3

Caio Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ

3

Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Akxe BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza CheckMat

2

Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio Gracie Elite Team

3

Gustavo Santiago Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento Ns Brotherhood

2

Fernando Toshio Cabral Tsushima Ns Brotherhood

3

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team

3

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

2

Marcos Paulo Mamedes Martins Gracie Barra

3

Juscelino Silva dos Santos CheckMat

3

Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita JFC Almeida JJ

2

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

3

Andre Rudolfo Zenith BJJ

3

Edigar Guimarães de Souza TJJ School

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento Ns Brotherhood

2

Erberth Santos de Mesquita JFC Almeida JJ

3

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio JFC Almeida JJ

2

Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes Academia OCS JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio JFC Almeida JJ

2

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Júlio César dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vitor Laino Mascara Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Luiz Oliveira CheckMat

3

Ismael Maia dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Victor Daves GF Team

2

Juliano Rodrigo da Costa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno César Scheffer Martins CheckMat

3

Michael de Oliveira Caleffi Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Fiewski Soares Fight Sports Brasil

2

Fernando Pereira Temporini Gracie Barra

3

Marcos Roberto dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Saul Hedlund Junior CheckMat

2

Roberto Nogueira Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Antônio Antunes de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Rodrigo Rosa A.S Team SC

2

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

João Carvalho de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jhony Aparecido da Silva Arena JJ

3

Elielton Erzinger Academia OCS JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

2

Ricardo Marques da Silva Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Bruno Leonardo de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Josoeldo de Lima CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gleyson Ferreira da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Ruan Carlos A. Alves Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Thiago Sens Vieira Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Leonardo Baldassari CheckMat

2

João Paulo Pelegrino Lovato Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael de Andrade Ferreira 014RBJJ

3

Thiago Pescador Ferreira CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Danilo Fernando dos Santos Coradini Nova União

2

Wellington Ribeiro Do Couto Maromba Academia

3

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

3

Paulo Augusto Gonçalves Dias Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

2

Victor Bueno Silva CheckMat

3

Christian Oliveira CheckMat

3

Jonatã Zurchimitten Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat

2

Raphael Nucci Pereira Zenith BJJ

3

Bruno Dias Araujo PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Norberto Valbueno Filho CheckMat

2

Adriano Bandieri Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Juares Santos LEAD BJJ

3

Luiz Nunes Jaraguá BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gleyson Ferreira da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Juares Santos LEAD BJJ

3

Danilo Fernando dos Santos Coradini Nova União

3

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ

2

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Ilsa Carla Da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Márcia Maria da Silva Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thaís Gulim de Carvalho JFC Almeida JJ

2

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gracijane Pereira Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciana Lacerda De Godoy Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Hannia de Sousa Brito Botelho Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Luciana Lacerda De Godoy Gracie Barra

2

Gracijane Pereira Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hannia de Sousa Brito Botelho Alliance

3

Thaís Gulim de Carvalho JFC Almeida JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Altemar Mendes Oliveira Bassam Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Claudemir Luz Trizotti Nova União

3

Diego Prodossimo Garcia Gracie Barra

3

Hermes Fonseca Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Ivo Bruno Tomporowski Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Rodrigo Quadros Weber Avante Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Paul Vandresen Gracie Barra

3

Ricardo Pereira de Almeida N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Robson da Silva Lucindo CheckMat

2

Maykon Osório Gracie Barra JJ

3

Eduardo de Siqueira Gracie Barra

3

Sergio Alves Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Daniel Godoy Queiroz Gracie Humaita RJ

2

Jefferson Felipe Ledesma Paulo Ledesma BJJ

3

Junior Teixeira da Silva Nova União

3

Rafael Pinheiro Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Anilson Claudino PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Jefferson Luis Torres TJJ School

3

Alex Aparecido de Freitas JFC Almeida JJ

3

Jefferson da Silva Barboza Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sergio Luiz de Souza Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Alan Jorge Leite de Campos Gracie Barra

3

Dionathan Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Wanderley Galvani Bullsfighter

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Henrique Silva CheckMat

2

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Fernando Rossi Alliance

3

Jeferson Basso Magoo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano de Freitas Santos Araújo Tetris

2

Alan de Oliveira Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Carlos de Lacerda Santos Team Medeiros

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Jeferson Basso Magoo JJ

3

Alan de Oliveira Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Anilson Claudino PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Gabriele Strano G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniela Sleiman Rodrigues Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Rosa Maria Valente de Paula Marcussi Ryan Gracie Team

2

Ana Carolina Esser Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

2

Gabriele Strano G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rosa Maria Valente de Paula Marcussi Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Windson Fontes Monteiro Double Five Tijuca

2

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Renato Menezes dos Santos Alliance

2

Gregor Fagundes Leal Zenith RS

3

Pedro Junior da Silva TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio Nery Fernandes Nova União

2

Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Correia Abilhoa CheckMat

3

Robson Augusto de Oliveira Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Mechereffe CheckMat

3

Diego Santo Infight JJ

3

João Victor de Souza Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Casimiro de Souza Nova União

2

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

Andre Diniz de Sena Gracie Barra

3

Emerson Gomes da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

2

Rodrigo Barbosa do Nascimento Ns Brotherhood

3

Rodrigo dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Lima Eva Double Five Tijuca

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Tiago Luis Schwarz Vedana Gracie Barra

2

Yuri Soares dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Charles Fowler Monteiro Filho Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie

3

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood

2

Juliano Di Pelli Machado LEAD BJJ

3

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto C.T Alan Galvão

3

Eder Fernando Duarte LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Juliano Di Pelli Machado LEAD BJJ

2

Tiago Luis Schwarz Vedana Gracie Barra

3

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto C.T Alan Galvão

3

Eder Fernando Duarte LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Janayna de Alcantara Sales Zenith BJJ

2

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

3

Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Miriam Ester Becher Negrão Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

2

Miriam Ester Becher Negrão Alliance

3

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye Nova União

2

Estevão dos Santos Nova União

3

Matheus Tsubouchi da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo Nova União/NU

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Anderson Estevão Magon CheckMat

2

Marcelo Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Marcello Pereira de Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

William Mendes Campos Avante Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandro dos Santos Gracie Barra JJ

2

Marcos Leamare Pereira G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues Gracie Barra

3

Wagner Hermenegildo Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Jose Mateus Martins do Nascimento Gracie Barra JJ

3

Marcio Moreira de Freitas Gracie Barra JJ

3

Maurício da Cunha Milleo Costa Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo César Ledesma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

André Rachadel Gracie Barra

3

Adriano Meletto CheckMat

3

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Diogo Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ

2

Julio Andrade Viotti Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

3

Augusto Pinto Araújo Ns Brotherhood

3

Raphael Tchobnian Ramos G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Morosetti de Lima Zenith RS

2

Rafael Augusto Magalhães Otávio de Almeida

3

Eduardo dos Reis Rios Guirau Barreto

3

Reginaldo Rocha TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Francis Maurer Urso Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Portela Borges GF Team Bahia

3

Pedro Felipe Estevam dos Santos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Diogo Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ

3

Reginaldo Rocha TJJ School

3

Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Paulo Ademir Soares de Lima CheckMat

2

Vagner de Sousa Vidal PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

2

Rafael Andreoli Agostinho Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Marco Aurélio Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Marcelo Fabiano Ribeiro Nova União

3

Jose Mauricio Junior Arena JJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson Nunes Brasilino CheckMat

2

Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ

3

Antonio Carlos Souza de Jesus CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rafael Eder Moreira Ataque Duplo

2

Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Claudino Lessa Goncalves Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Laudevir Lima CheckMat

2

Carlos Eduardo Bendheim Gracie Barra JJ

3

Fernando de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Eduardo Serafini Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Alexandre de Lima Gracie Barra

3

Andre Covolan Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Candido Bezerra GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Carlos Alexandre Ozorio Rotta Jaraguá BJJ

3

Cassiano de Carvalho Miné CheckMat

3

Vaner Menegussi N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcos Henrique Gadotti Ataque Duplo

2

Marcelo Carvalho Leoni CheckMat

3

Marcelo Sicuro Valle Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Adriano Jose Maoski CheckMat

2

Mario Marcos Reiser Junior Jaraguá BJJ

3

Flavio Endrigo Rosendo Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Carlos Alexandre Ozorio Rotta Jaraguá BJJ

2

Marcos Henrique Gadotti Ataque Duplo

3

Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Fabio Candido Bezerra GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

2

Romulo Souza Gracie Barra

3

Diogo Henrique Ribeiro O. de Bettencourt JFC Almeida JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Tiago Jun Watanabe Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team

3

Jelton Luiz Scheidt CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Janderson Assis Calasans BJJ

2

Paulo Rogerio Lopes Tetris

3

Luis Gustavo Manfre Gracie Barra

3

Marcio Lucio Rodrigues Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

2

Wagno Chaves Gracie Barra

3

Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Santos Muzeka Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcio Ricardo de Paula Santos Gracie Barra

2

Edson Rosa Nunes Alliance

3

Wilson Ferreira de Santana Red Lions BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Luciano Soares de Jesus Casacchi G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maurílio Ferrari Junior Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Edimilson Bezerra de Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rodrigo Willemann CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fábio Luiz Alves Nova União

2

Carlos Alexandre Rocha CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

2

Edimilson Bezerra de Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Wilson Ferreira de Santana Red Lions BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Maiquel Anderson Costa Ornaghi CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Nilson Lucci Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Everson Jose Mercer CheckMat

2

Marcos Antonio Arnaldo CheckMat

3

Fernando Figueiredo da Silva ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Moacir Bispo dos Santos Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Alessandro Scudilio CheckMat

3

Domicio da Conceição Antunes Alliance

3

Marcelo Hathy Correia Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jose Erivelton Rufino de Sa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Franco Thomas Zenith RS

3

Marcelo Volpato Americo CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Ultramare PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Denilson Dias da Cunha CheckMat

3

Marcos Muccillo Rezende Ns Brotherhood

3

Rafael Cataneo Ferreira Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Allyson Batista Paio LEAD BJJ

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Henrique Teixeira do Nascimento Jr CheckMat

2

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

3

Andre Leandro dos Santos Lótus Club

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Allyson Batista Paio LEAD BJJ

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Denilson Dias da Cunha CheckMat

3

Moacir Bispo dos Santos Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo da Silva Rodrigues Top Brother

2

Valter Wolter Lisboa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team

2

Julio Cesar Augusto Mesquita Sampaio e Guadanhini Nova União

3

Alexsandro Vitorino de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Medeiros Regnier Academia CM System

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos GF Team

2

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Silva Souza Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Leandro Silvestre Maciel Integração / EOFC

2

Paulo Cesar Paolino Maillet Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Anderson Monteiro Penin Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Henrique Magalhães Ramos JFC Almeida JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Rossari Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Getulio Scherdien Gracie Barra

3

Claudir José dos Santos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU EQUIPE 2

3

Felipe Gonçalves Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva TJJ School

2

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

3

Fabiano Alves Valadares Alliance

3

Percio Gonçalves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Theo Camargo de Loyola Arena JJ

3

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Roberto Rebouças CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renato Rodrigues de Andrade CheckMat

2

Leonardo Alves da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Davidson da Silva Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team

3

Leonardo Santos Ferreira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Roberto Rebouças CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jeange Clay das Neves Nova União

2

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

3

Joab Cristiano Martins Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Sidney Vieira Nova União

3

Fabio Alessandro Alves Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Trigo Nascimento Alliance

2

Valsandro Lucas Costa Bassam Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Antonio Aparecido Correa de Queiros Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Sidney Vieira Nova União

2

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

3

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

3

Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior Gracie Barra

2

Fábio Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Flavio Luiz Deolindo CheckMat

3

Luiz Murillo Souto Maior Mourão Sá Arena JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Geronasso Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ

3

Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ

3

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Geronasso Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Leandro de Moraes Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

2

Marcos Antonio Cardoso CheckMat

3

Everson Loth Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Everson Loth Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

3

Leandro de Moraes Alliance

3

Marcos Antonio Cardoso CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Sebastian Augusto Lalli CheckMat

2

Dilmar Jose Dartora Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Mauricio de Almeida Von Held Integração / EOFC

2

Vinicius Alves Alkaim GF Team

3

Rodrigo Stersi Nova União

3

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Valternei Sousa Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Edenilson Teixeira Dalagassa Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Sergio Firmino Shimabukuro Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves CheckMat

2

Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigues Alves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre Wolanski Negrão Alliance

3

Erico Massao Umezaki Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Fernando Antonio Pereira Diniz Kamp Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Nery Feres Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

3

Antenor Ribeiro Neto Rogério Olegário

3

Carlos Evandro Albernaz M. Neto TJJ School

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

2

Raul Silva Faconti CheckMat

3

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

3

Carlos Cesar Bonassoli CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Evandro Albernaz M. Neto TJJ School

3

Dilmar Jose Dartora Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Sergio Firmino Shimabukuro Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Rodrigues Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Macgyver Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Macgyver Team

2

Marcelo Rodrigues Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Wilson Roberto da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ivel Alves Junior Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wilson Roberto da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ivel Alves Junior Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Wagner Verissimo de Campos Ryan Gracie Team

2

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Hélio Bezerra Dias Ns Brotherhood

2

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

3

Pedro Jayme Ivanki Soeiro Arena JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo da Silva Massafera BTT

2

Francisco Slobodan Lopes Gracie Barra

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Moacir Ferreira da Conceição GF Team

3

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marco Antônio Neves de Lima BTT

2

Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Equipe GTT/IST

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre Body Limits

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Equipe GTT/IST

2

Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre Body Limits