Results

São Paulo BJJ Pro IBJJF Championship 2017

Final result May/08/2021 06:46:06 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Alliance
271
2
Gracie Barra
187
3
CheckMat
140
4
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
129
5
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
126
6
GF Team
103
7
Ns Brotherhood
90
8
Cicero Costha Europe
89
9
G13 Jiu-Jitsu
88
10
Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu
75

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Gabriel Melo do Nascimento Equipe Dida Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Silva De Almeida Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Ricardo Viana Pereira Conceição Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Augusto Vieira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Luis Henrique Rodelli Mello Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maicon Santana GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Gabriel Zaina de Oliveira Team Nogueira

2

Rozenaldo dos Santos GF Team

3

Matheus Pereira Brito Corpo e Mente

3

Maurício de Oliveira Moraes Corpo e Mente

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Maykon Lazaro Martucci Fernandes Gracie Barra

2

Yago Gouvea Manoel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alisson da Silva Team Cruz BJJ

3

Rone de Andrade Trinca Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Gilmar Alves de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Anderson de Souza Ribeiro China Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ericlys Melo Vieira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Andrade Fernandes Lótus Club

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

David Vinicius Lopes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Oswaldo Godoy Losi Filho Guigo JJ

3

Luis Felipe Maciel Matiuzzo Renan Fight Team

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Isaak Ferreira Gomes Da Silva Rilion Gracie

2

Gustavo Antonio Anjos CheckMat

3

Jonathan Francisco RIbeiro de Pontes De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelo Machado Casemiro Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Fernando Toni da Silva Competition

3

Michael Souza Portugal Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ariel Alves Silva CheckMat

2

Renan da Silva Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Antonella Janet Huarac Barboza Guigo JJ International

2

Renata Barizan Rebelato Team Nogueira

3

Kelly Alves do Vale Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Patricia Mayumi Kossugue Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Ana Vanessa Farias Medeiros Frankiko Team

2

Marina Shigueme Tada Corpo e Mente

3

Beatriz Ribeiro Dela Matta Nova União/NU

3

Ivana Borges Fraga de Sousa CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance

2

Larissa Caroline Trindade da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Maíra Galli Conceição Nova União

3

Thais Cristina dos Santos Sousa Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Simetria Fight

2

Rebeca Paola Braz Lopes Alliance

3

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Aline Do Amaral De Souza Alliance

2

Huana Emanuella Bezerra de Morais KMR BJJ KIMURA

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Patrícia Santos Ryan Gracie Team

2

Brenda Cristine de Jesus Miranda Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Esther Pereira Lima Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Heloiza Marcella Moura Freitas dos Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Alex Correia Lima de Matos KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

3

Patrick Vicenzo de Lima Ferraz Alliance

3

Wellison Jefferson da Silva Ns Brotherhood BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Hian Victor Leite GF Team

2

Rurik Rodrigues GF Team - B

3

Gabriel Rocha Fraga Leite GF Team

3

Leandro Freitas de Souza Jabbar Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Yudi Onda Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luan Jeova Soares da Silva Cicero Costha Europe

3

Thierry Reis Faria GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gabriel Rodrigues Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU FILIAIS

2

Leonardo Zampieri Frederico Ottoni ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Lucas Giraud Ribeiro Alliance

3

Lucas Nascimento Pimentel Nunes Corpo e Mente

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

2

Jackson Sousa da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU EQUIPE 2

3

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira Zenith BJJ

3

Guilherme Ferrarrezi Botrel Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Liberati Cicero Costha Europe

2

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance

3

João Victor Uchoa Cerqueira GF Team

3

Rafael Fernando da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Erich Munis dos Santos Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Giovani Luigi Stevanatto Cicero Costha Europe

3

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União/NU

3

Felipe Silva Nunes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Alanio Jose da Silva Team Cruz BJJ

2

Luis Ricardo Marques Cicero Costha Europe

3

Matheus Fontes CheckMat

3

Willian Gasparoto Raitz GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Pedroso Machado ABC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Araujo Dias Equipe Dida Jiu-Jitsu

3

Darlan Mateus Rodrigues Alliance

3

Filipy Santana Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Gabriel Rodrigues Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU FILIAIS

2

Matheus Yudi Onda Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Giraud Ribeiro Alliance

3

Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Erich Munis dos Santos Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Liberati Cicero Costha Europe

3

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União/NU

3

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Estephanie Toledo Arizaga Dojo Leo Iturralde

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Carolina da Silva Ochotorena Nova União/NU

2

Ana Ligia Parada Nova União/NU

3

Larissa de Oliveira Mendes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Leticia Braga Mendonça Bogado Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Giovana Fernanda da Silva Batista Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paloma Pinillos Guigo JJ International

3

Juliana da Rocha Silva Alliance

3

Luciana Amorim Teixeira Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Stephanie Torres Jangelni Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Caroline Da Costa Falagan GF Team

3

Julieci Tamanta Silvério Pinto Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Ennilara Lisboa Silva Bogado Team

2

Amanda Magda de Oliveira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kamilla Kelly de Souza Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Samanta Fonseca Dias Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Larissa Dias de Almeida GF Team

2

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho TJJ School

3

Cristiane Bittencourt Gracie Barra

3

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five Tijuca

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Mayara Moreira Ribeiro GF Team

2

Desirèe Favoreto Zenith BJJ

3

Bruna Fonseca da Silva Alliance

3

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União

2

Michele Janaina Xavier Alliance

3

Aglay Yvonne Ferreira Macedo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rebecca Azevedo de Albuquerque CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Larissa Dias de Almeida GF Team

2

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Desirèe Favoreto Zenith BJJ

3

Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Jonathan Ferreira dos Santos GF Team

2

Leonardo Bernardo Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Jair da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza Guigo JJ

2

Adolfo Campos Neto Ns Brotherhood

3

Daniel Xavier Dos Santos Oliveira Cicero Costha Europe

3

Wesley Souza Santos Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

André Massaro Honda Atos JJ International

2

Lucas Emanuel da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Ayan Gonçalves Martins Cicero Costha Europe

3

Lucas Augusto de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Henrique Miranda Viana ZR Team Brasil

3

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

3

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Kanan R. Clarke-Jones Alliance

2

Gabriel Silva Costa Guigo JJ

3

Elivelton Bruno Caetano Bezerra GF Team

3

Willian Rodrigues Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood

2

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fausto Godoy Cicero Costha Europe

3

Franklin Dias Neres Lótus Club

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Cicero Costha Europe

3

Luan Azevedo Lima Cicero Costha Europe

3

Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

2

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Jacson Ferreira da Silva Junior Team Cruz BJJ

3

Jairo Xavier Matias ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

2

Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi Gracie Barra

3

Flavio Goularte Pacheco Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class Light

1

Lucas Emanuel da Silva Gracie Barra

2

André Massaro Honda Atos JJ International

3

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

3

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class Heavy

1

Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

2

Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Munis dos Santos Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luan Azevedo Lima Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Thaís Loureiro Felipe MJJ Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki Gracie Barra

2

Pamela dos Santos Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Juliana Cristina Longhi Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie

3

Sukay Puli Huapaya Guigo JJ International

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Luiara Gedeon Rochael Maciel Gracie Barra

2

Paula Reis Campos Gracie Barra

3

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

3

Irati Gonçalves Maffra Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Michele dos Santos Oliveira Nova União/NU

2

Tamiris Cristina Mutran Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jessyka Myara Silva Alves G13 BJJ

3

Rosa Maria Valente de Paula Marcussi Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Ludmila Fiori de Araujo LEAD BJJ

2

Graciele Del Fava de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabrieli Viana Gracie Barra

3

Valerie Brosseau Cicero Costha Canada

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruna Valois da Silva Alliance

2

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ketty Terra Santana da Silva Macaco Gold Team

3

Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

2

Tayna Trajano Feijão Lótus Club

3

Gilmara Caires Lima Alliance

3

Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance

2

Jaqueline Braulio Batista GF Team Varginha

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance

2

Bruna Valois da Silva Alliance

3

Graciele Del Fava de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team

2

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos Cicero Costha Europe

3

Douglas Josué Ferreira Lima Araido

3

Leonardo Vitor Freitas Lara Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance

3

Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Romualdo Lucas de Andrade Nova União

2

Sebastian Michelle Goin Connect BJJ Peru

3

Flávio Souza e Silva Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Esteves Pessoa Double Five Tijuca

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Teixeira Lara Atos JJ International

3

Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

3

Sebastian Guevara Lamparelli Alliance International

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira GF Team

3

Fabio Lima de Moraes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

2

Hygor Brito da Silva Cicero Costha Europe

3

Aloysio Berardo Falcão de Paula Lopes Nova Geração

3

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BTT

2

Bruno Jorge Cury Nahas Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda Alliance

3

Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class Light

1

Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance

2

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Igor Esteves Pessoa Double Five Tijuca

3

Sebastian Michelle Goin Connect BJJ Peru

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class Heavy

1

Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Leonardo Teixeira Lara Atos JJ International

3

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Ns Brotherhood

3

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BTT

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra

2

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

3

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance

2

Jessica Constance Swanson Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

3

Cinthia Mizobe Soares Cicero Costha Europe

3

Rafaela Silva Bricio Rezende Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Fabiana Ferrari Mendes Ns Brotherhood

2

Ana Karla Farias Lima Sandro Melo Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Adriane Silva Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Jessica Constance Swanson Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni

3

Cinthia Mizobe Soares Cicero Costha Europe

3

Fabiana Ferrari Mendes Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Petrônio Valença Neto Cicero Costha Europe

3

Ricardo Rocha Lima Ns Brotherhood

3

Victor Otoniel Nunes Moraes Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União

2

Celso Venicius Alves Pinho Júnior Ryan Gracie Team

3

Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes CheckMat

3

Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Claudio Calasans Camargo Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Igor Silva GF Team

3

Otavio de Souza Nalati Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

3

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos JJ International

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rayanne Amanda Carmo dos Santos Attack JJ Team - Belém PA

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Denilma dos Santos Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

2

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

3

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Téo Lima Públio de Castro Ns Brotherhood

2

Marcos Paulo dos Santos Família Jiu-Jitsu/B9

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Jonatas Gomes de Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jardel Herschel Moraes Macaco Gold Team

3

Carlos Alexandre Guedes Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Júlio César dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciano Gomes de Andrade CheckMat

3

Carlos Rodrigues de Goes Junior CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Victor Daves GF Team

2

Bruno da Silva Nogueira Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ

3

Alejandro Martin Albisu Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Eduardo Costa Guida Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Leandro Guimarães de Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

2

Luis Felipe Pessoa Zyszkiewicz Julio Secco

3

Marcos Roberto dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Alexandre dos Reis Forchezatto Team Six BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Caio Angelo de Oliveira Sousa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Vinicius Medrano Vagliengo Gracie Barra

3

Rodolfo Farah Valente Filho Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Douglas Fioravante Gracie Barra

2

Claudio Luis Santos da Silva Alliance

3

Edmar Silva Padula MXT Internacional

3

João Carvalho de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

2

Philipe Costa de Lima Integração / EOFC

3

Abel Thames Pereira da Paz Gracie Barra

3

Oeslei Douglas Vieira Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

2

Jefferson Joaquim Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cipriano Vargas Neto Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Gilmar Silva Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Julio Cesar Vidal Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Jefferson de Souza Lótus Club

3

Sebastian Nicolas Martinez Abarca NS Brotherhood International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alessandro Botarelli Scioli One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Lausedi Nascimento Rabelo Junior MJJ Team

3

Eric Borges G13 BJJ

3

Mário Francisco Sardinha Giovanni Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Fernando Alves Guedes da Silva LEAD BJJ

2

Bruno dos Santos Olegário Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

3

Thiago Oliveira de Jesus Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

Gilberto Ferreira da Costa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinícius Almendanha Team Cruz BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Manuali Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aleir Pinto Ferreira Conexão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Norberto Valbueno Filho CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Julio Cesar Vidal Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Alves Guedes da Silva LEAD BJJ

3

Lausedi Nascimento Rabelo Junior MJJ Team

3

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Eric Maciel de Toledo Malta GF Team

2

Leandro Alves Tetris

3

Delmiro Costa Santos Macaco Gold Team

3

Jeferson Carvalho Corrêa G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Glauco Simim Lima Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

Diego Vieira Graciano Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Juan Diego Zambrano Puertas Alliance

3

Rodrigo Ribeiro Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Osvaldo Amazonas de Oliveira Guigo JJ

2

Emabio Matos do Santos Ns Brotherhood

3

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Robson Aparecido dos Santos Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Daniel Godoy Queiroz Gracie Humaita RJ

2

Junior Teixeira da Silva Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emerson Donizeti Ruivo RMNU Brasil

3

Wellton de Castro Serafim Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

2

Emerson Mendes da Mata Zenith BJJ

3

Jefferson da Silva Barboza Ns Brotherhood

3

Thiago Resendes da Conceicao Kito - Ryu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Francisco Ferreira Lima Junior Zenith BJJ

2

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Julio da Silva Ostronoff Guigo JJ

3

Miguel Augusto Alves Jorge Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Magalhães dos Santos CheckMat

2

Fernando Rossi Alliance

3

Caio Henrique Barbosa Adriano Lótus Club

3

Diego Henrique de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Fontes Guirra Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Willian Jose DOS Santos Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Osvaldo Amazonas de Oliveira Guigo JJ

2

Daniel Godoy Queiroz Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

3

Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Windson Fontes Monteiro Double Five Tijuca

2

Gabriel Ramos de Almeida Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diones Diogo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

2

Joesley Nascimento Sousa Macaco Gold Team

3

Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team

3

Ricardo Yukio Arita Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio Nery Fernandes Nova União

2

Djalma Sena Alliance

3

Flavio Pascoalatto Alliance

3

José Eduardo de Oliveira Cicero Costha Europe

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Pedro Luiz de Almeida Gonçalves CheckMat

2

Diogo Santos G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Salla Genain Conexão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Vieira Cadoso ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Ricardo Henrique Ubaldo RMNU Brasil

3

Andre Diniz de Sena Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Gustavo Penteado Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Abraão Falcão do Nascimento Osvaldo Alves SP

2

Hudson Gaspar da Silva LEAD BJJ

3

Elton Luiz Possani CheckMat

3

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cicero Carvalho Junior Gracie Barra

3

Charles Fowler Monteiro Filho Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood

2

Marcio Borges Malta G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

3

Ivan Carlos Torquato Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hudson Gaspar da Silva LEAD BJJ

3

Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Henrique Ubaldo RMNU Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

2

Jose Fernando da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael dos Santos KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Juarez Rodrigues DE Sousa Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jonathas Pereira Veiga Macaco Gold Team

2

Marlos Vandré Silva Viana Corpo e Mente

3

Alexandre Lima Oliver Corpo e Mente

3

Marcello Victor Yoshii de Oliveira BTT

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Antonio Roberto Crivelari Junior CheckMat

2

Fabio Antonio Barbosa Junior Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandro dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo dos Santos Almeida BARBOSA JIU-JITSU EQUIPE 2

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alessandro da Silva João Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Martins Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte Alliance

3

Thiago Koch BARBOSA JIU-JITSU EQUIPE 2

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Fábio de Assunção Pulita Alliance

3

Jose Pinheiro Rocha Neto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Walter Cayres Brito Neto GF Team Bahia

2

Andres Luiza Avelar Vera Portocarrero Gracie Barra

3

Frederico Bizam Blum Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú

3

Ricardo de Souza Araquam Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Daniel Quilici Mola Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Gonçalves da Silva Liga Oeste

3

João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Jose Abrahão Pacces Alliance

2

Fernando Fernandes Gomes Macedo Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Diego Luis dos Santos Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Henrique Marcos Nova União Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fábio de Assunção Pulita Alliance

2

Fernando Fernandes Gomes Macedo Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Thiago Koch BARBOSA JIU-JITSU EQUIPE 2

Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Vagner de Sousa Vidal Cicero Costha Europe

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Valdeir Bezerra Silva Cicero Costha Europe

2

Thiago Henrique Cerucci de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Ademi Jose da Silva Tetris

2

Sérgio Jose de Souza Team Six BJJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

2

Thiago Domingues da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Vinicius Vercoza Viana Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gerson Pereira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

2

Uederson Luiz Moura dos Reis Gracie Barra

3

Leandro Batista Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ

3

Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa Tetris

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Paulo Pereira Lucas Zenith BJJ

3

Fabio Rodrigues Penera Koga Equipe Dida Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Eduardo Serafini Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Everaldo Bezerra de Aguiar Bronx's Gold Team

3

Flávio Ricardo Pereira Batista Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Leandro Gadelha da Silva SAS Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Molina Borba Alliance

2

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia

3

Jorge Rojas de la Fuente CheckMat World

3

Wander Venerio Cardoso de Freitas Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Caio Rodrigo Russo Nacarato Nova União/NU

2

Marcelo Augusto Masteguim Zenith BJJ

3

Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha Europe

3

Florent Moure Cicero Costha Europe

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Wiliam Francisco Didi Ryan Gracie Team

2

Valentin Americo Diaz Team Pitbull Israel

3

Fernando Takashi Hirose Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

2

Marcio Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Caio Rodrigo Russo Nacarato Nova União/NU

2

Florent Moure Cicero Costha Europe

3

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

3

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

Marcelo Mantoan Gracie Barra

3

Diogo Henrique Ribeiro O. de Bettencourt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wesley Aparecido do Nascimento Araido

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nelson Guimarães Victor de Oliveira Nova União/NU

2

Cesar Costa Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Luis Guadagnini Gracie Barra

3

Tiago Jun Watanabe Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Paulo Rogerio Lopes Tetris

2

Marcelo Gomes Sampaio Alliance

3

Angelo Carlos Ristori de Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Washington Luis Da Silva Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo de Paula Santos Guigo JJ

2

Paulo Cesar de Carvalho CheckMat

3

Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Henrique da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ivan Luis Charytitsch Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Edson Rosa Nunes Alliance

3

Charles Cascardi Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

2

Luciano Soares de Jesus Casacchi G13 BJJ

3

Francisco Celio de Sousa Alliance

3

Heder Rolin Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

2

Adilson de Godoy Lefone Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marco Aurelio Buchaim Regos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcelo de Paula Santos Guigo JJ

2

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

3

Luciano Soares de Jesus Casacchi G13 BJJ

3

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Fabio de Menezes Espino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonidson Faria Costa Osvaldo Alves SP

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Ricardo Bezerra da Silva Alliance

2

Daniel Dirani Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alessandro Scudilio CheckMat

3

Fernando Dias de Moraes CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jose Erivelton Rufino de Sa Cicero Costha Europe

2

Raul de Campos Caixeta Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Edmilson Fernandes da Silva Junior Legion Nova União

3

Fernando Luis Labombarda Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Marco Aurelio Correa Borges Ns Brotherhood

2

Marcos Jordão Teixeira do Amaral Neto Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Janio Rodrigues Raggi Alliance

3

Marcelo Bertho Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Paulo Alexandre David G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

3

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior GF Team Moemacrew

3

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima Nova União/NU

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

3

Jorge Luiz dos Santos de Almeida Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kleber Pedrosa Rodrigues Team Six BJJ

2

Denis Rodrigues Prata Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Leandro dos Santos Lótus Club

3

Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

3

Kleber Pedrosa Rodrigues Team Six BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União

2

Izaias Gois Paes Cicero Costha Europe

3

Auceni Nunes Da Silva Iron Brothers

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

João Rafael Rabelo Carvalho Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Julio Cesar Augusto Mesquita Sampaio e Guadanhini Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat

3

Wellington Mariano da Silva KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Rodrigo Alexandre da Rosa Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Allan Rangel Alves Pellizzer Lótus Club

3

Carlos Munir Gonçalves Fellini Alliance

3

Gamal Atta Ns Brotherhood

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Procopio de Araujo Carvalho Filho Ryan Gracie Team

3

Juan Guillermo Adolfo Sanchez Sotelo Alliance

3

Ulysses Mascarenhas Calado Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Allyson Marques Pinheiro G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lincoln Sena Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Marcos Graell Pereira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Conrado Silveira Bucker Ns Brotherhood

2

André Vicentin Cicero Costha Europe

3

Denis Yuzo Watanabe Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Percio Gonçalves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Brasil

2

Gilberto Gonçalves Medeiros Queiroz CheckMat

3

Alexandre Sufredini Rossi CheckMat

3

Marcelo Vrejhi Sanazar G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União/NU

2

Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Franco Montenegro Francisco GF Team

3

Samuel Ferronato de Lima Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União/NU

3

Paulo Procopio de Araujo Carvalho Filho Ryan Gracie Team

3

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Luis Felipe Teixeira do Amaral Alliance

2

Humberto Alexandre dos Santos Tetris

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Eduardo Jun Hagiwara Alliance

2

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

3

Arnaldo Benedito Nunes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Mazzini Coelho Teixeira Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Maro Maro Chioccarello Junior Junior Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Fernando Ferreira Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sandro Moreti Lima Núcleo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Roberto Carlos Ferreira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Flaviano de Abreu Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

3

Hernane Dutra Silva Integração / EOFC

3

Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Lótus Club

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Adriano Sartori GF Team

2

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

3

Andre Luiz de Lacerda G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luciano Chidiac Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ricardo Nascimento Malengo Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Alexandre Trigo Nascimento Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ricardo Nascimento Malengo Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

3

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

3

Luis Felipe Teixeira do Amaral Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fábio Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Joéliton Barreto dos Santos Cicero Costha Europe

2

Luis Fernando Braganholo Academia CM System

3

Elison Fonseca Kihon Dojo B9

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rogerio dos Santos Soares Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nicholas James Morton Chadwick Alliance

3

Flavio da Silva Souza G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo de Rossi Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Romero Alves Amancio CheckMat

2

Pedro Porto Cardoso Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Almir Fernandes da Silva FNJJ

3

Carlos Frederico dos Santos Mendes G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

2

Marco Alexandre Cirillo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Gustavo Batista dos Santos Barbante Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Romero Alves Amancio CheckMat

2

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Gustavo Batista dos Santos Barbante Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Porto Cardoso Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Pedro Cavalcanti de Arruda G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Julio Cesar Lopes Alliance

3

Rafael Rosa Ns Brotherhood

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rogério Gomes da Silva Cicero Costha Europe

2

Wagner Bassi dos Santos Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie

3

Luís Augusto Liebana Costa Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie JJ

2

José Abrahão Avino CheckMat

3

Guido Alberto Kopelman Nova União Argentina

3

Roberto Octavio Dutra Rodrigues Neto CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Wanderson Alexander Guadacholi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius de Oliveira Francisco Gracie Barra

3

Ivel Alves Junior Alliance

3

Marcelo Fabian Loza Zenith BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Francis Augusto Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antonio Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro Integração / EOFC

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ezequiel Chao Chong Wang ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wanderson Alexander Guadacholi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ezequiel Chao Chong Wang ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Francis Augusto Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Rodolfo Severiano de Oliveira Infight JJ

3

Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares SAS Team

3

Wagner Verissimo de Campos Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Edevair Roni Da Silva Alliance

2

Leandro Vieira de Freitas Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Ns Brotherhood

3

Rodrigo Stersi Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Ricardo Luiz Silva RL Team

2

Marcelo Pereira Dourado GF Team Recreio

3

Gilberto Eufrasio Silva CheckMat

3

Roberto Porfirio da Silva GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves CheckMat

2

Arthur Mario Pinheiro Machado GF Team

3

Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigues Alves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sylvio Ambrosio Pedro Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Evandro Luiz Souza Macaco Gold Team

3

Clauber Reis Alliance

3

Ronaldo Cangani Osvaldo Alves SP

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Charles Faria Correa G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo Alberto de Freitas Otávio de Almeida

2

Marcelo Relvão Renaldin Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Carlos Alberto Diniz Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

3

Julio da Silva Pinheiro G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Charles Faria Correa G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Evandro Luiz Souza Macaco Gold Team

3

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

3

Marcelo Relvão Renaldin Ryan Gracie Team B