Results

Vitória International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Final result May/08/2021 08:20:29 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Geral

1
Nova União
359
2
Gracie Barra
286
3
GF Team
218
4
CheckMat
192
5
Agnaldo Goes
185
6
Striker JJ
100
7
G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
85
8
Alliance
76
9
Double Five Tijuca
61
10
Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
53

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Jardeson Ferreira da Silva LEAD BJJ

2

Igor Dettmann Maia Agnaldo Goes

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Caio Custódio Borges Academia Pitbull

2

José Max Batista da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

3

Jair Sena Viana Agnaldo Goes

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Davi de Jesus Gomes Simetria Fight

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus da Silva Oliveira Nova União

2

Matheus Vinicius de Souza Pires Academia Pitbull

3

Tales da Silva Loss Agnaldo Goes

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Lorenzo Duarte Dayrell Gracie Barra

2

Bernardo Biude Moreira Scauri CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1

Isis Fabiana Alcântara Bernardo Gracie Barra

2

Kethylla Milagres de Assis Agnaldo Goes

3

Maria Eduarda Bicalho Agnaldo Goes

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

2

Matheus Valle Andrade Double Five Tijuca

3

Pedro Romaneli dos Anjos Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu

3

Yan dos Santos Uchiya Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Double Five Tijuca

2

Vitor Nicolau Matos Gracie Barra

3

Lincoln Rafael Lino Batista Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Sandrey Henrique da Silva de Paula Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Christian Santos Lara Nova União

2

Alan Rodrigues de Andrade Nova União

3

Fabio Esmilde Machado De Souza Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Jonatas Rafael R. Roste Calasans BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Meyram Maquiné Alves Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

2

Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Arthur Silva Carvalhaes GF Team

3

Carlos Henrique Simetria Fight

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Double Five Tijuca

2

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

3

Gustavo Gabriel Rocha Correa Striker JJ

3

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão GF Team

2

Emerson de Matos da Silva Soul Figthers Itaperuna

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gabriel Chaves Berriel Nova União

2

Luiz Felipe Assis dos Santos Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Natan Cortês Freire Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel De Oliveira Santos Nova União

2

João Vitor Vieira Santos G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Ramos CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Meyram Maquiné Alves Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

2

Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Arthur Silva Carvalhaes GF Team

3

Jonatas Rafael R. Roste Calasans BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Gabriel Ramos CheckMat

3

Gabriel Chaves Berriel Nova União

3

Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha Nova União

2

Leiza Pereira Barbosa LEAD BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Eduarda Medeiros Berger Striker JJ

2

Alyssandra Batista Ramos Neto Fight Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Mayara Santos de Melo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Maria Eduarda Cabral de Souza GF Team

3

Laura Riberti Sileci Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thayene Faria de Lira PRM Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Roberta dos Santos Oliveira Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Sabrina Laurentina Sousa GF Team

2

Maria Eduarda Dutra Faria Gracie Barra

3

Isabela Meireles de Abreu Agnaldo Goes

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Alyssandra Batista Ramos Neto Fight Team

2

Leiza Pereira Barbosa LEAD BJJ

3

Maria Eduarda Medeiros Berger Striker JJ

3

Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha Nova União

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Mayara Santos de Melo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Laura Riberti Sileci Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sabrina Laurentina Sousa GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Ismaylly Oliveira Bregenske Gracie Barra

2

Willian Ribeiro de Souza G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jefferson Phelipe Pinheiro Gomes Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Renan Souza do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Wladimir Porto Alliance

2

Matheus Mendes Silveira GF Team

3

Ihan Saager Corrêa Lemos Nova União

3

Lucas Henrique de Carvalho Ferreira Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Cezar Cordeiro Aires de Almeida Double Five Tijuca

2

Ranielle Antunes de Oliveira Academia Gilberto Dias de Jiu-Jitsu (AGDJJ)

3

Décio Henrique Ribeiro Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Rodrigues Garcia Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo Gracie Barra

2

Paulo Rick Nunes Cardoso de Carvalho Nova União

3

Rodrigo Oliveira de Souza Gracie Barra

3

Wesley Aguiar das Neves Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

João Francisco Cerini Alliance

2

Henrique Silvares Carvalho Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

3

Ezequiel Barbosa Ferreira Agnaldo Goes

3

Leonardo Moura da Cruz Paiva G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Ramon Schunk Agnaldo Goes

2

Gleyson Queiroga Trajano Nova União

3

Vicente Paulo Oliveira da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Oliveira Rocha RL Team

2

Haylander Queiros Quinto Simetria Fight

3

Dyeno Rosa Pereira Agnaldo Goes

3

Pablo Alves Souza Tata Team JJ

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Felipe Marcelino GF Team

2

João Paulo Rocha Corrêa Lacerda Golden Team Academy/Contagem MG

3

Felipe Buffon Correa G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Weverton Severiano Reis Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Yasmin Moraes Chagas Nova União

2

Ana Claudia Goncalves Dias G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ivana Borges Fraga de Sousa CheckMat

3

Lussinara Martins de Godoi Constrictor Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Bhárbara Martins Madeira Gracie Barra

2

Ledsonia Carla Gomes Equipe Peposo Team

3

Kailla Maria Santana Miyakawa Simetria Fight

3

Larissa Rodrigues da Silva Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Luiza Polon de Carvalho Oliveira Netto Simetria Fight

2

Laura Henriques Da Gama Nova União

3

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Double Five Tijuca

3

Vigiane de Cunha Rodrigues Nova União/NU

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Amanda Felix Silva Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

2

Bruna Santana Mendes Agnaldo Goes

3

Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Alliance

3

Tatyana Rocha Silveira Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Camila da Silva Lucas Agnaldo Goes

2

Maria Betânia Souza Santos Agnaldo Goes

3

Heloísa Helena Leonel Soares Costa Gracie Barra

3

Stephanie Vasconcelos Barbosa CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Lillian de Ávila Oliveira Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

2

Rita de Cassia Vieira Belo Alliance

3

Dayane Dos Santos Puff Leão Dourado

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Roiter Lima Silva Junior Gracie Barra

2

Everson Bolonha Teixeira Nova União

3

Hosana Matos de Queiroz Barbosa Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Lucas de Oliveira Pinheiro GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ronald Dias Alves Nova União

2

Samuel de Souza Salvado Double Five Tijuca

3

Cleison dos Santos Gabriel Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Thiago Sena Dantas Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

2

Lucas de Alencar Barreto Striker JJ

3

Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos Nova União Brasil

3

Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Double Five Tijuca

2

Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão Gracie Barra

3

Miguel Luiz Bitencourt e Silva Gracie Barra JJ

3

Raphael de Freitas Guimarães CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes Gracie Barra

3

Mateus Viana Ferreira de Siqueira Nova União

3

Vitor Drummond da Paixao GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team

2

João Victor Uchoa Cerqueira GF Team

3

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira Zenith BJJ

3

Emmanuel Inácio Gomes CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa GF Team

3

Daniel Douglas Sant Ana Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinícius de Araújo Oliveira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

André da Silva Bomfim CheckMat

2

Luis Eduardo de Oliveira Costa Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Bruno Rios Ribeiro Nova União

3

Celso Abrantes Junior Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vagner Barboza Rui Agnaldo Goes

2

Igor Rampinelli Locateli Agnaldo Goes

3

Dário Mesquita Pagliasse PRM Team

3

Wilson Moraes Leite Barbosa Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

2

Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team

3

Miguel Luiz Bitencourt e Silva Gracie Barra JJ

3

Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Larissa de Oliveira Mendes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Karina Barbosa Dias G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Thalia de Azevedo Ribeiro Top Brother Sul

3

Bruna Mascarenhas C. Leal Gracie Barra

3

Juliana Gomes Rodrigues Colona G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Evellyn Marins de M. Teixeira Nova União

2

Letícia Wambier Striker JJ

3

Julia de Matos Soares Silva Double Five Tijuca

3

Meiriely Costa Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Suellen Lima de Souza GF Team

2

Giovanna Lopes Amancio de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Geordania Ravenna Vieira Moreira Neto Fight Team

3

Thamires Arruda Monteiro Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Miliane Tolentino Simetria Fight

2

Maria Clara de Moraes Valle Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Bruna dos Santos Alves GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mariana Moura Pinto da Silva Soul Figthers Itaperuna

2

Jordana Lirio de Amorim Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

3

Brisa Cordeiro Lima Matos Simetria Fight

3

Daniele da Costa Viana PRM Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Havila Magnago Gracie Barra

2

Celiane Helker Cabral Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Yara Soares do Nascimento Striker JJ

2

Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União

3

Amanda Gonçalves de Jesus Nova União

3

Gerlane Faria Vasconcelos GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Yara Soares do Nascimento Striker JJ

2

Amanda Gonçalves de Jesus Nova União

3

Brisa Cordeiro Lima Matos Simetria Fight

3

Miliane Tolentino Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo Gracie Barra

2

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

3

Moises da Silva Souza Jr. LEAD BJJ

3

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira GF Team

3

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Simetria Fight

3

Fabian Farias Pereira Brasa JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

João Carlos Chaves Balbino Nova União/NU

3

Gabriel Santos de Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Mikael Rhaillander Teixeira de Arruda Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca

3

Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão Simetria Fight

3

Uilton Carvalho Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição PRM Team

2

Guilherme Nascimento Vaz Nova União

3

Itamar Moreira dos Reis Júnior Jiu Jikan

3

Matheus dos Santos Galacio Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Lisboa Alves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

3

Jefferson Ribeiro Soares Gracie Barra JJ

3

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Gracie Barra JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho Gracie Barra

2

Ronald Morais Ferreira G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Lopes Cerqueira Neto Simetria Fight

3

Marcus Miranda Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra

2

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Marcos Paulo Rosa Pereira Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

3

Mateus Mendes Paulich GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Velemem Pessanha Nova União

2

Bruno da Silva Ramos Nova União

3

Leonardo Martins da Cruz Team Balloutta

3

Nicollas Vieira dos Santos Carranca Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição PRM Team

2

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Gracie Barra JJ

3

Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Thaís Loureiro Felipe Agnaldo Goes

2

Mariana Rolszt Gracie Humaita RJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Josiane Marques Pimenta CheckMat

3

Lilian Carla Santos Pagio G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paula Cristina Baptista de Argolo Double Five Tijuca

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Paula Reis Campos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Luiara Gedeon Rochael Maciel Gracie Barra

2

Suelen Leite do Desterro Geração UPP

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Ludmila Fiori de Araujo LEAD BJJ

2

Dayana Barcelos de Almeida G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandra Pontes de Souza JJFT - Jiu-Jitsu For Teens

3

Amanda Gomes de Mattos Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Maryanna Santos Cardoso Recreio Fight

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Luiza de Carvalho Buzele Gracie Barra

2

Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Double Five Tijuca

3

Raquel Silva dos Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Ludmila Fiori de Araujo LEAD BJJ

2

Luiza de Carvalho Buzele Gracie Barra

3

Dayana Barcelos de Almeida G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Caio Terra Association Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União

2

Cácio Zanon de Figueiredo Soul Figthers Itaperuna

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Fernando de Jesus Soares GF Team

2

Igor Gatto Gomes Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Edilson Pereira Isidorio Junior Agnaldo Goes

3

José Humberto Fávaro de Marchi Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Tiago Oliveira Marinho GF Team

2

Iago Rangel da Silva Queiroz Relson Gracie Brasil

3

Alessandro Lucas de Oliveira Casagrande Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Double Five Tijuca

2

Wesley dos Santos Rosa Striker JJ

3

Alef Linhares Alvim GF Team

3

Pedro Cardoso Netto CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Leonardo Teixeira Lara JFC Almeida JJ

2

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco JFC Almeida JJ

3

Arthur Faria Marchito CheckMat

3

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Edson Vitor Corte da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Sergillam Barroso Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

3

Thiago Buy Pires Double Five Tijuca

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Ns Brotherhood

2

Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior Striker JJ

3

João Paulo Viana da Silva Manimal Family

3

Rafael Braga da Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

José Ferrete Neto Gracie Barra

2

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rafael Vasconcelos Alves USGO - JJ

3

Rodrigo Limeira Florence Zanella de Souza Calasans BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BTT

2

Thalysson de Castro Lopes CheckMat

3

Allan Diego Medeiros Barreiros Cesar Maillet Team

3

Victor de Araujo Palmeira Fit Fight / BH Brothers

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco JFC Almeida JJ

2

Leonardo Teixeira Lara JFC Almeida JJ

3

Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior Striker JJ

3

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BTT

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Douglas Rufino da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Eduardo Barboza da Silva GF Team

3

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Bruno David Fonseca GF Team

2

Jorge Luiz Nakamura GF Team

3

Hélio Xavier dos Santos GF Team Recreio

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Talison Soares Costa CheckMat

2

Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ

3

Carlos Alberto Makla Filho BTT

3

Mateus Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ

3

André Luiz Cantanhede de Almeida Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Antonio Matheus Caldas Palagano Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Romulo de Souza Azevedo Vitor Shaolin BJJ

2

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team

3

Cesar Augusto Mendes Wanderley CheckMat

3

Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Jhonathan Pio Seara da Silva Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Gildásio Sant'anna de Oliveira Academia Reação JJ

3

Hebert Penido das Dores Junior Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Meira GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Admilson Gobi Junior Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Thiago Gaia Taciano de Oliveira Marques GF Team

3

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

3

Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Admilson Gobi Junior Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Cesar Augusto Mendes Wanderley CheckMat

3

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Eloisa Alexandre Souto GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Ariane Pereira Guarnier CheckMat

2

Juliana Costa Simoes CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Líbia Christal Alves Gonçalves Braziliam Power Team - Brazil

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ

2

Mariane Nunes de Souza GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ

2

Ariane Pereira Guarnier CheckMat

3

Líbia Christal Alves Gonçalves Braziliam Power Team - Brazil

3

Mariane Nunes de Souza GF Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Leandro Pereira de Arruda Firme Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinícius Brito Lima Gracie Barra

3

Moyses Terra Santos Team Balloutta

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Andre Rocha Ribeiro Agnaldo Goes

2

Flavio Rodrigues Pereira das Neves Agnaldo Goes

3

Daniel Batista Macedo Simetria Fight

3

Thiago Pacheco Da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Tiago de Castro Gloria RL Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Caetano Vinicius Maioli Pinheiro Nova União

2

Juan Cristian Catalan GF Team

3

Jose Alair Rosa Barbosa Jiu Jikan

3

Luiz Fernando Lorenci Junqueira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Wellington Luiz Pinto Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kenni Rogers da Costa Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Elvis Andrade Santos Jiu Jikan

3

Joao Paulo Moura Lignani Franco BTT

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Fabiano de Oliveira Ferreira Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pablo Sampaio de Assis CheckMat

3

Paulo Tiago Baltazar Do Amaral Five Rounds

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Leonardo Pereira de Oliveira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

2

Marcio Rene da Silva PRM Team

3

Jack Antonie Andrade dos Santos Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Paulo Andrade Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Marcos Monteiro Barbosa PRM Team

2

Fellipe Lage Ribeiro Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Breno Paiva Nascimento Agnaldo Goes

3

Jefferson Fernando Coutinho MJJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

José Batista dos Santos Simetria Fight

2

Leandro Gabriel Paiva Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Eduardo Silva Miller Agnaldo Goes

3

Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira B-Clan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Viana Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

George Cardoso da Silva Lótus Club

3

Bruno Dias Araujo PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabricio Bacchetti Bom G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

Glauco Becalli CheckMat

3

Bruno Aparecido da Silva Lima Tetris

3

Danilo Batista Moreno Junior Calasans BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Marcos Monteiro Barbosa PRM Team

2

Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Glauco Becalli CheckMat

3

João Paulo Andrade Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Cheryl Mcmillan Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Juliana Castiglioni Frizera Agnaldo Goes

3

Tabada Mirelle Braste Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Maiara Macario Gomes Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

2

Suzana Vieira da Costa Giurizatto Agnaldo Goes

3

Eduarleia Valansuela dos Santos Simetria Fight

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Diana Aparecida da Silva Ribeiro Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

2

Graciele Oliveira Da Silva Striker JJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Diana Aparecida da Silva Ribeiro Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

3

Eduarleia Valansuela dos Santos Simetria Fight

3

Maiara Macario Gomes Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ganesh Singh Alliance

2

Raphael Hequer Colona G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Cruz do Nascimento Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Emerson de Jesus Ferreira Evoluir

2

Gilenildo Junior Freire Amaral Carranca Team

3

Adilio Lemos Bitencourt Striker JJ

3

Miqueas Rodrigues de Oliveira e Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rafael Tardin Portela Nova União

2

Renan Mello Cedini Lótus Club

3

Tiago Simão Equipe Peposo Team

3

Tiago Jose Caliçani Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rafael da Silva Teixeira CheckMat

2

Ricardo Hirose CheckMat

3

Glácius Vinicius Olioze Ramalho Agnaldo Goes

3

Rafael Pimentel Bezerra Simetria Fight

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves Nova União

2

Alex Aparecido de Freitas JFC Almeida JJ

3

Gideone Felix dos Santos Evoluir

3

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Moreira da Silva Gracie Humaita RJ

2

Douglas de Jesus Santos Ns Brotherhood

3

Eduardo Wanderley Galvani Bullsfighter

3

Leonardo Carvalho Vieira Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rodolfo Catoia Varela GF Team

2

Fernando Rossi Alliance

3

Rafael Bastos de Lima Alliance

3

Wender Augusto Teixeira Gomes Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União

2

Kelvyn Gonçalves Agnaldo Goes

3

Christian Denis Costa Souza Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Felipe Marques Dias Soul Figthers Itaperuna

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

2

Leonardo Carvalho Vieira Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves Nova União

3

Douglas de Jesus Santos Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Sara Dieine de Souza Costa Gonçalves Tayson Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Aline Gomes Cavalcante GF Team

2

Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ

3

Sandra Maria Venancio Da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ

2

Sandra Maria Venancio Da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Sara Dieine de Souza Costa Gonçalves Tayson Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo Martinez Rodrigues Julio Secco

2

Thiago Marques Teixeira Silva Lótus Club

3

Felipe Marcelo Parada Araya Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio Nery Fernandes Nova União

2

Daniel Dias De Albuquerque Nova União

3

Jonilson Carvalho Ribeiro ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Victor de Souza Fernandes Teixeira Nova União

2

Pedro Luiz de Almeida Gonçalves CheckMat

3

Diego Santo Infight JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre Diniz de Sena Gracie Barra

2

Celso Marcos Freitas Roncato Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

2

Rafael Luis Bispo Marcolino Syon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Tiago Campos da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha B

2

Olavo dos Santos Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

2

Francisco Rodrigues Double Five Tijuca

3

Reinaldo da Silva Dias Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood

2

Jonilson Carvalho Ribeiro ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Priscila Mara Pedrosa Araújo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Roberta Menezes Ribeiro Alexandre Japona

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Roberta Menezes Ribeiro Alexandre Japona

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo Felipe Candeia Striker JJ

2

Fernando Spessoto G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo Guedes Da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cleiton Silva da Cruz Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme da Silva Milan Zenith BJJ

3

Julio Cesar Moraes Rufino GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto BTT

2

Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior Nova União

3

Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team

3

Jurandi Barreto da Conceição Júnior Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Caio Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ

2

Mauricio Santana Junior G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emerson Sarmanho Siqueira Gracie Humaita

3

Lucas Marques Ferreira G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Clotilde G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anderson Figueira Thompson G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kaike Freire Luz Academia Cemilton Reis

3

Rafael Braz dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Anderson Vertelo de Souza RL Team

2

Mikeias Bezerra de Brito Simetria Fight

3

Diego Borges da Silva Freitas Tayson Team

3

Luis Felipe de Carvalho Duarte Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União

2

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

3

George de Rezende Pena Costa Agnaldo Goes

3

Romilson Rodrigues Braga Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rodrigo Clotilde G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

George de Rezende Pena Costa Agnaldo Goes

3

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Vagner de Sousa Vidal PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Weverton Fernandes Pinto G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Silva dos Santos Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Edson Terto da Costa Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Franklin Laine Binda Vieira Agnaldo Goes

2

Taiguara Nedson de Oliveira MJJ Team

3

Nelci Souza Azevedo Cesar Maillet Team

3

Paulo Henrique Cunha da Silva Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Márcio Lopes Nunes Agnaldo Goes

2

Luiz Alan Campelo Nova União

3

Paulo Cesar Tosta das Neves Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Mateus Antunes Marin Infight JJ

2

Nicholas Lopes Ribeiro Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Maxsuel Almendra da Silva Agnaldo Goes

3

Rony Souza Rodrigues MJJ Team

3

Sérgio Nardi Castello Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Rondineli Themoteo Agnaldo Goes

2

Fabio Candido Bezerra GF Team

3

Welington Ferreira Borges Denis Morais Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Tiago Geremias Moreira Agnaldo Goes

2

Gustavo Manhaes Gicovate CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Alexandre de Souza Santos Jiu Jikan

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edgard Silva Giurizatto Agnaldo Goes

2

Carlos Alberto da Vitória Simetria Fight

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Edgard Silva Giurizatto Agnaldo Goes

2

Rondineli Themoteo Agnaldo Goes

3

Alexandre de Souza Santos Jiu Jikan

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Romulo Souza Gracie Barra

2

Geovani Vicente Darbi Striker JJ

3

Eloir Ferreira do Nascimento G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Tiago Jun Watanabe Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Nascimento Costa Striker JJ

3

Halysson Pena Ribeiro G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nelson Guimarães Victor de Oliveira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Janderson Assis Calasans BJJ

3

Julio Cesar de Campos Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Mércio Carvalho Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jose Marques Rodrigues Neto Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Enock Santos Junior Carranca Team

3

Fabio de Moura Cabral Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Charlles Leite Faria Equipe RB Rodrigo Batata

2

Renzio Felipe Sena Gomes Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jeferson Silva Ferreira Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciano Soares de Jesus Casacchi G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Antonio da Silva Junior Team Balloutta

3

Giuliano Colaço Rattacaso Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos Nova União

2

Júlio Cesar Monteiro da Motta Nova União

3

Carlos Eduardo Seibert Leão Dourado

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos Nova União

2

Jeferson Silva Ferreira Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Antonio da Silva Junior Team Balloutta

3

Luciano Soares de Jesus Casacchi G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Thiago Torres Dias Gracie Barra

2

Rainey de Souza e Silva Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Leonardo Nobre da Silva Infight JJ

3

Fledson Castias Nunes Agnaldo Goes

3

Rogério Mendes Argolo Simetria Fight

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Reginaldo Santos Do Carmo CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

2

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Hionedyr Nestor Nerys de Oliveira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Samuel Fernandes da Silva Leão Dourado

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Caio Cesar da Silva Carvalho Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Carlos dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Luiz Carneiro de Carvalho Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Denis Rodrigues Prata Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

2

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo Nobre da Silva Infight JJ

3

Rogério Mendes Argolo Simetria Fight

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União

2

Teones Conceição Souza CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Davi de Souza Gomes Lótus Club

2

Carlos Vinicius Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Gilvan Ferreira da Silva Junior CheckMat

2

Thiago de Oliveira Dutra Striker JJ

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Marins Pinheiro Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Douglas Fernandes da Silva Barney Team Pro Fight

2

Jimmy Linhares Gusmão Nova União

3

Aldo da Costa Santos GF Team

3

Elias Panta de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Jose Inacio Nova União

2

Simonides Manoel dos S. Júnior Junior Santos Jungle

3

Cristiano Sergio P. Almeida Nova União

3

Tiago de Almeida Martins JFC Almeida JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Luciano Silva Candal GF Team

2

Josemar Lira Rodrigues Striker JJ

3

Daniel Santos De La Riva JJ

3

Guilherme Rigo Junior G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat

2

Humberto Moreira Santos CheckMat

3

Eliechiton Leopoldo Bastos Santos GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Fit Combat - BJJ

2

Jefferson Clara Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Elmar Leandro Cordeiro Correia GF Team

3

Leonardo Santos Ferreira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luciano Silva Candal GF Team

2

Elias Panta de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Rafael de Castro Alliance

2

Marcos Antonio Alves Caldeira Agnaldo Goes

3

Eduardo Valadares Abraão Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Juliano Fidalgo Queiroz Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Joziel Ramos da Cruz G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Sidney Vieira Nova União

2

Adriano Santos Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Sidney Vieira Nova União

2

Rafael de Castro Alliance

3

Eduardo Valadares Abraão Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Juliano Fidalgo Queiroz Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio A. Rabelo Ribeiro Nova União

2

Fabricio Silva Fernandes Nova União International

3

Mauro Longue Filho CheckMat

3

Rodrigo Amadeus Ferrari Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jonatas Jefferson Correa Matheus RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team

2

Cezar Laurence de Barros RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team

3

Renato Pereira Soares Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Cezar Laurence de Barros RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team

2

Jonatas Jefferson Correa Matheus RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team

3

Mauro Longue Filho CheckMat

3

Renato Pereira Soares Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Leandro Fabiano Caetano da Silva GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Bruno Rodrigues de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Renato Reis Dos Santos G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

2

João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

3

Bruno Rodrigues de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renato Reis Dos Santos G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Sebastião Oliveira Gomes Agnaldo Goes

2

Alexandre Ramos Gonçalves Leão Dourado

3

Marcelo Bandechi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Vasconcelos dos Santos Batatinha Team Italia

2

Vinicius Alves Alkaim GF Team

3

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Ns Brotherhood

3

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Eduardo da Conceição CheckMat

2

Renato Sousa Neves Junior GF Team

3

Adriano Moreira Da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Henrique Patrick de Castro Silva Adão Januário BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Arthur Mario Pinheiro Machado GF Team

3

Rodrigo Alexandre Lopes Mendes Macaco Gold Team

3

Vinicius Nascimento Fraga Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Robson dos Santos Silva Motta Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Fabiano Oliveira de Freitas Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

3

Edenis da Silva Agnaldo Goes

3

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Raul Silva Faconti CheckMat

2

Heberte Machado da Costa Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro GF Team

2

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

3

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

3

Anderson Luiz Araujo de Azevedo CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro GF Team

2

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Ns Brotherhood

3

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

3

Henrique Patrick de Castro Silva Adão Januário BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alexandre de Oliveira Leite GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Equipe RB Rodrigo Batata

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Nelson Bernardo Valenzuela Montes GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior Nova União

2

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida Nova União

3

Renato Azeredo Gomes Nova União/NU

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida Nova União

2

Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Equipe RB Rodrigo Batata

3

Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior Nova União

3

Renato Azeredo Gomes Nova União/NU

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Moacir Ferreira da Conceição GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto CheckMat

2

Adair Rodrigues Junior Equipe AFC BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Allon Rohde Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Paulo Cesar Furlan Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Allon Rohde Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto CheckMat

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcos Pavan de Souza CheckMat

Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Sérgio Pereira Castro CT Caveira

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Sérgio Pereira Castro CT Caveira

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Renato Paoliello CheckMat

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Renato Paoliello CheckMat

Master 6 / Male / Black / Light

1

David Clark Brasa