Results

Final result Nov/16/2017 20:01:26 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Academy Standings - Rio Fall IO 2017

1
GF Team
446
2
Nova União
293
3
Gracie Barra
217
4
Soul Fighters BJJ
76
5
Alliance
71
6
CheckMat
67
7
Ns Brotherhood
66
8
G13 Jiu-Jitsu
54
9
014RBJJ
52
10
Zenith BJJ
43

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Deyvson Aquiles de Lucena Santos GF Team

2

Luciano Carneiro Oliveira Bastos Nova União

3

Weslley Gomes Da Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Bruno Santana Azevedo GF Team

2

Kleber Gross Santa Rita Pereira Nova União

3

Andre Luiz Nascimento Boechat 014RBJJ

3

Carlos Grau Sacoto Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Raphael Pereira Vieira GF Team

2

Estevam Luiz Almeida Silva Junior Nova União

3

Ivo Marcos Leite Pereira Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

João Bosco Sousa Calil Striker JJ

2

Cleison dos Santos Gabriel Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Ermeson Sousa Quartel General da Luta

3

Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Breno Santana de Azevedo GF Team

2

Marcos Vinicius Henrique de Oliveira Associação Oriente

3

Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Israel de Sousa Almeida GF Team

2

Yuri Brasil De Mattos Alliance

3

Hélio de Moura Lessa Junior Gracie Barra

3

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

João Pedro da Silva de Sousa Freitas Team Crézio Lutas

2

Marcelo de Souza Lemelle GF Team

3

Gustavo Silva Figueiredo Vilela Zenith BJJ

3

Matheus Oliveira Guadagnoli Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Thiago Aso da Graça Gracie Barra

2

Matheus Rangel GF Team

3

Giovanni Ribeiro Brundo Alliance

3

Mateus Viana Ferreira de Siqueira Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Pedro Paulo da Silva Medeiros De La Riva JJ

3

Caio Cesar Pereira Rosa Zenith BJJ - RJ

3

Josue Silva Alves Academia Pitbull

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

João Victor Teixeira Martins Leal Ns Brotherhood

2

Davi Silva Souza GF Team

3

Marcio Lucca Fernandes Basilio Nova União

3

Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bottino Associação Oriente

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ian Raphael Santos Pinto Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu

2

André da Silva Bomfim CheckMat

3

Edi Carlos Carvalho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Raphael Henrique Santos GF Team

2

Eduardo Costa Correa GF Team

3

Marcos Siqueira Junior 014RBJJ

3

Rogerio Nicolau Silva Junior GF Team Recreio

Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

João Victor Teixeira Martins Leal Ns Brotherhood

2

Raphael Henrique Santos GF Team

3

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Thiago Aso da Graça Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

2

Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Moises da Silva Souza Jr. LEAD BJJ

3

Vander dos Reis Maciel Associação Oriente

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Bruno Campos Xavier Gracie Barra

2

João Victor de Oliveira Costa GF Team

3

Adolfo Campos Neto Ns Brotherhood

3

Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos GF Team Sergipe

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra JJ

2

Ayan Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

João Pedro R. M. Soeiro Figueredo Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo de Assis Cruz GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Luiz Felipe dos Santos Gracie Barra JJ

2

Natan Chueng Freitas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Felipe Mendes Basilio Top Brother Brasil

3

Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

2

Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Gracie Barra

3

Brendo Washington de Souza Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team Recreio

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

2

Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra

3

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood

3

Wallace da Silva Folly de Souza Folly Souza Spirit Fight

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior Striker JJ

2

Cristiano Costa de Souza Denis Morais Team D.M.T

3

Fabio Soares de Sousa Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Bacha Guedes GF Team

2

Guilherme Wander L. de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Brian Giorgio Alliance

3

Jadson Lima Carneiro Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

João Paulo Costa Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Alberto Rocha da Silva Infight JJ

3

Pedro Eduardo Mello de Abreu GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior Striker JJ

2

Cristiano Costa de Souza Denis Morais Team D.M.T

3

Felipe Mendes Basilio Top Brother Brasil

3

Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Fernando de Jesus Soares GF Team

3

Henrique Eiji Prates Itikawa Gracie Barra

3

Lucas Ramos Gonçalves Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

2

Jadson Santos de Araújo GF Team

3

Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ Brasil

3

Mayque Soares Rocha Top Brother

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas GF Team

2

Caio Caetano Soares Ns Brotherhood

3

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Luan de Santos Silva De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco JFC Almeida JJ

2

Bruno dos Santos Tosto GF Team

3

Jayan Wanderson Castro de Oliveira GF Team Recreio

3

Thiago Buy Pires Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Igor Matosinho de Paiva Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Rodrigo Lopes Martins Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Dennis Marques Salles GF Team

3

João Carlos Silva de Oliveira Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello Gracie Barra

3

João Paulo Viana da Silva Manimal JJ

3

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva Nova União

2

Aloysio Berardo Falcão Lopes Nova Geração

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

2

Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Luis Fernando B F de Farias GF Team

3

wallacy fontenele GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

3

Aloysio Berardo Falcão Lopes Nova Geração

3

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Raul Gomes Marcello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance

2

Douglas Rufino da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Diego Renan Pereira Quadros Nova União

3

Elton John Alves Dourado GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Raphael da Costa Cadena A2 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega Zenith BJJ

3

Jorge Furtado Correa Junior Frankiko Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

José Carlos Sousa da Silva GF Team

2

Ary Gomes Marcelo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Borges Freitas Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo de Souza Campos Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Vinícius Tavares Marinho GF Team

2

Sandro Gabriel Vieira Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Caio Gregorio Cipriano Gracie Barra

3

Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Spirandeli Souza Ns Brotherhood

2

Diogo Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ

3

Marlon De Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

3

Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Romulo de Souza Azevedo Welton Ribeiro

2

Vinicius Gimenes da Silva Ferreira Nova União

3

Andre Luiz Daniel Santos GF Team

3

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

3

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita JFC Almeida JJ

2

Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra

3

Antonio de Padua Assef N. Nascimento GF Team

3

Vinicius de Barros Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita JFC Almeida JJ

2

Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Ana Vanessa Farias Medeiros Frankiko Team

2

Rhaisa Morato Sposito Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Taynã da Veiga Cunha Headstrong Team Association

3

Thaianni Perrout Almeida Recreio Fight

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Karina Nunes de Souza Top Brother

2

Giovana Kutlak Barbosa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Dayana Balestieri Mathias Nova União

3

Maíra Galli Conceição Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Maria Luisa Bezerra Cohen Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiza Polon de Carvalho Oliveira Netto Alliance

3

Maria Clara Marinho Pettezzoni Brasa JJ

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Katia de Azevedo Cabral Soul Fighters / Ares BJJ

2

Thaila Barbosa De Castro Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fernanda Almeida dos Santos Alliance

2

Nathalie Touson Gomes Nova União

3

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Vitoria Duarte Nogueira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Luiara Gedeon R. Maciel Gracie Barra

2

Letícia Wambier Striker JJ

3

Jeniffer Miranda GF Team

3

Milena De Mira GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Nayara Arnault Maia Correia Gracie Barra

2

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thaís Lopes Gracie Barra

3

Thayane Lopes Ferreira Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli Ns Brotherhood

2

Estelina Mariana Fernandes Chamoschine Nova União

3

Amanda de Jesus Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

3

Nathalia Siquara da Silva Kagami Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Larissa Dias de Almeida GF Team

2

Jéssika Bartoli Almeida CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Ana Cristina Soares Gracie Barra

3

Jordana Lirio de Amorim Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team

3

Mariana Silvério Figueiredo GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Victoria Barbosa De Santiago Nova União

2

Clarissa Pereira da Silva Rocha GF Team

3

Alana Fernandes da R. Silva GF Team

3

Bruna de Nazare Carolina Braga Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Maria Victoria Barbosa De Santiago Nova União

2

Larissa Dias de Almeida GF Team

3

Amanda de Jesus Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

3

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Andreza Costa Moraes de Sousa Ares BJJ Brasil

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Paula Reis Campos Gracie Barra

3

Alana Costa Cerqueira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pauline Bak Costa Nova Geração

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Renata Borges do Rosario Melo Nova União

2

Mônica Bezerra de Miranda GF Team

3

Alinny Moraes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Maiara Angelica de Oliveira Silva Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

3

Pérola Thramm Viana Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renata Bueno Vieira da Silva Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiza de Carvalho Buzele Gracie Barra

2

Maryanna Cardoso Recreio Fight

3

Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Raquel Silva dos Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Maiara Angelica de Oliveira Silva Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Renata Bueno Vieira da Silva Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Pamela Boveda Nova União

3

Joyce Amanajas Cardoso Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

3

Joyce Amanajas Cardoso Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pamela Boveda Nova União

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Thamires Diógenes de Aquino GF Team

2

Amanda Mercini Senna Valle Gracie Barra

3

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita Gracie Humaita

2

Nivia de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joslea Silva Rodrigues CONSTRICTOR TEAM

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Florencia Veronica Diez Bayer Nova União

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ns Brotherhood

2

Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Júlia Cristina Mayworn GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita Gracie Humaita

2

Mackenzie Lynne Dern Gracie Humaita

3

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Victor Daves GF Team

2

Frank Fernando Pereira da Cunha Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Diogenes Vargas Denis Morais Team D.M.T

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ramon Santiago de Moura 014RBJJ

2

Felipe Cardoso Corrêa Top Brother Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Diego Soares Furtado Gracie Humaita RJ

2

Fabio Santos Matos JFC Almeida JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcelo da Luz Silveira GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Maxwell de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Filipe Santos Abou Id Adão Januário BJJ

3

Gilberto Porto Dias Nova União

3

Rafael de Andrade Ferreira 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Daniel Queiroz Granato Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcélio Machado da Conceição GF Team

3

Renato Carlos Teixeira Celestino 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Monteiro Barbosa PRM Team

2

Izaias Fortunato GF Team

3

Paulo Augusto Gonçalves Dias Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Fernando Alves Guedes da Silva LEAD BJJ

2

Fernando Nonato Ferreira Top Brother

3

Felipe Gusmão Dias Svizzero Tata Team JJ

3

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcel Sadao Uchihashi Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

2

Filipe Santos Abou Id Adão Januário BJJ

3

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Marcos Monteiro Barbosa PRM Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Eric Maciel de Toledo Malta GF Team

2

Bruno das Chagas Rodrigues GF Team

3

Diego Prodossimo Garcia Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Tomaz de Souza GF Team Recreio

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Joao Paulo Miranda BTT

2

David Ramos Coelho Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Isaias Maciel Costa GF Team

3

Maycon Portes Soares De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Guilherme Romero Cooper Nova Geração

2

Andre Victor Ferreira de Oliveira Top Brother Brasil

3

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Sergio Alves Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Eduardo da Silva Matos Integração / EOFC

2

Michel da Silva Oliveira GF Team

3

Fabio de Oliveira Costa CheckMat

3

Leonardo de Santana Almeida LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jonathan Roberto da Silva 014RBJJ

2

Leonardo Almeida de Assis Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

3

Alex Aparecido de Freitas JFC Almeida JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Allan Luiz Azcano de Siqueira Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Maxwell Trindade Nova União

3

Christian Denis Costa Souza Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Leonardo Vieira Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rodolfo Catoia Varela GF Team

2

Edson Roberto Batista Dos Santos Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

3

Alace Souza dos Santos 014RBJJ

3

Luis Arthur Fernandes Filho Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Ramos Denis Morais Team D.M.T

3

Flavio Majerowicz Quirino Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo de Oliveira Rodrigues Infight JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Allan Luiz Azcano de Siqueira Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Leonardo Vieira Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Michel da Silva Oliveira GF Team

3

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Windson Fontes Monteiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team

2

Leandro Augusto Gadelha Infight JJ

3

Cosme Henrique Medeiros Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi

3

Ricardo Yukio Arita Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio Nery Fernandes Nova União

2

Edson Luis de Souza Luciano Júnior GF Team

3

Diogo Lima Silva House Open Fight

3

Rafael De Mendonça Pontes Top Brother Sul

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wagner Geovanini BTT

3

Edgard Conceição Silva Neto Alliance

3

Nilton Lemos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Frederico Jorge da Eira Nova União

2

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

Patrick Fabiano Pereira da Cruz Lótus Club

3

Ruben Bittencourt Quintanilha Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Hudson Gaspar da Silva LEAD BJJ

2

Marcus Vinicius de Souza Ramos Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Olavo dos Santos Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Multedo Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ediraldo da Silva Andrade Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Francis Augusto Fernandes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Ferreira GF Team

2

Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood

3

Andre Leandro dos Santos Lótus Club

3

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto C.T Alan Galvão

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Luiz Ferreira GF Team

2

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood

3

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Josuel Moreira Morais Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Roger Takayas dos Santos Academia Pitbull

3

Oscar Amaral Prata GF Team

3

Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Rafael Porto da Costa 014RBJJ

2

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Simetria Fight

3

Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha Nova União

3

Paulo Andre Bicho Lobato Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Ituã de Britos Sales Ares BJJ Brasil

2

Wagner Nunes de Sousa Alliance

3

Bruno Melo GF Team

3

Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Marcos Lima Gracie Barra

3

Douglas Fernandes Da Silva Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Kenny Amanajas Dias Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior GF Team

3

Vinicius de Oliveira Prudêncio Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

2

Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza GF Team

3

Andre Gustavo Costa de Britto Infight JJ

3

Jose Tadeu Teixeira dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Zilio De La Riva JJ

2

Leonardo Alves da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gleidson Henrique Germano Striker JJ

3

Renan Vuolo Eubank Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União/NU

2

Daniel Queiroz Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Bruno da Silva Sales Nova União/NU

3

Romilson Rodrigues Braga Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

2

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

3

Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza GF Team

3

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União/NU

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Paula Renata Silva Alves Beto e Cia JJ

2

Maiara Macario Gomes Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Maiara Macario Gomes Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

2

Paula Renata Silva Alves Beto e Cia JJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União

2

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

3

Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira Top Brother

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

2

Julie Simone Rios Fernandes de Britto Infight JJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Janaina Tozini de Paula Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Sandra Maria Venancio Da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

2

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

3

Janaina Tozini de Paula Gracie Barra

3

Sandra Maria Venancio Da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Bruna Farias Soares DDR JJ

2

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

2

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

2

Ana Paula Condutta Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Luis Vieira Top Brother Mexico

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Glauco Aguilar Oliveira Recreio Fight

2

Ismail daCruz Eduardo Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Anderson dos Santos Cardias GF Team

3

Leandro Capella Bon Sai JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Eduardo Serafini Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Benaion Nova União

3

Fabio Candido Bezerra GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Nascimento Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gilberto Palmeira GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Marcilio Andre C. dos Santos Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Filipe Porto Fernandes GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Leonardo Nascimento Nova União

2

Gilberto Palmeira GF Team

3

Fabio Candido Bezerra GF Team

3

Leandro Capella Bon Sai JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

2

Rafael Alves de Souza Nova União

3

Diogo Henrique Ribeiro O. de Bettencourt JFC Almeida JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Luiz Fernando Soares Gracie Tijuca

2

Nelson Guimarães Victor de Oliveira Nova União

3

Marcio Guadagnini Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Hastenreiter Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Janderson Assis Calasans BJJ

2

Anderson Cardoso Macedo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Igor Bruno Silva de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Roberto Umbuzeiro Integração / EOFC

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

2

Victor Lacerda Alves Gracie Barra

3

Andre Costa Pinto GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Carlos Henrique Da Silva Careca JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Gerson M. de A. Filho Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

2

Gerson M. de A. Filho Infight JJ

3

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Fernando Figueiredo da Silva ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Ronaldo Meneses de Araujo Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Paulo de Carvalho GF Team

3

Brenno da Silva Coelho Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Hathy Correia Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

João Gustavo Costa Vasconcelos Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Reginaldo Santos Do Carmo CheckMat

2

Alexandre Guimarães Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Fernando Gomes de Oliveira GF Team

3

Uelington da Silva Caetano GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Moemacrew BJJ

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Rodrigo Junio Pereira Dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Seidler Rodrigo Santos Ziser Gracie Barra

2

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima Nova União

2

Fabio Antonio Russo Faria GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima Nova União

3

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Moemacrew BJJ

3

Rodrigo Junio Pereira Dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo da Silva Rodrigues Top Brother

2

Rodrigo de Pinho Borges Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Top Brother

2

Everton Luiz Santos Dantas GF Team

3

Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team

3

Julio Cesar da Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jean Patrick Olinto Gracie Humaita

2

Diego Asenjo de Paula Nova Geração

3

Jose Emilio Izento Peres Nova Geração

3

Sergio Rubens Martins M. Neto Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Andre de Matos Macedo G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Madeira Goraib Gracie Humaita

3

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Ns Brotherhood

3

Jonatas Barbosa Dantas GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho Gracie Barra

2

Antonio Jose Inacio Nova União

3

Aurelio da Silva Zorzi Gracie Humaita

3

Fabricio do Couto de Araujo 014RBJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Leonardo Martins Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Percio Gonçalves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Reinaldo Eyng Junior Selvagem BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Borges Feigenbaum Farias Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Reis da Silva Lima GF Team

3

Fernando Souza Maciel Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá

3

Uelber Marques Soares G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andre Castro dos Santos Nova União

2

Francisco Eliezer de Albuquerque Nova União

3

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Klaus Costa Oliveira Hahn Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Andre Castro dos Santos Nova União

2

Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Percio Gonçalves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Uelber Marques Soares G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gustavo Corte Real Gracie Barra

2

Cícero Jose da Silva 014RBJJ

3

Kenji Akinor Iqueda Iqueda Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Kastrup Fonseca Rehen Equipe Behring

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

2

Edson Luís Silvério 014RBJJ

3

Rafael de Castro Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcos Alexandre Marques Machado Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

2

Marcelo Regueira da Silva 014RBJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Cleber Rangel Fried GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Henrique Botelho De La Riva JJ

3

Daniel Amatuzi Nova União

3

Marcio Mello Cordeiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Delton Cervinho F. Lima GF Team

2

Helder de Moura Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Fernando Leite dos Santos Lótus Club

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Leite dos Santos Lótus Club

3

Henrique Botelho De La Riva JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Sérgio de Amorim B. da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Ary Dos Santos Cardozo Jr. Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra

2

Aloisio Mario Matias de Barros Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

2

Emerson Elvis da Silva G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra

2

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

3

Sérgio de Amorim B. da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Sergio Torres de Souza Nova União

2

Marcelo Passos Sant Anna Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Marques Arcanjo Gracie Barra

3

Edilson Silva Fernandes GF Team

3

Livinsgston Tadeu Bruno Cartaxo CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance

2

Vinicius Alves Alkaim GF Team

3

Leonardo Oliveira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo De Santana E Almeida Alves GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Fernando Antonio Pereira Kamp Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe Bergamini Cobra Nova Geração

3

Arthur Mario Pinheiro Machado GF Team

3

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club

2

Carlos Wilson da Cunha Almeida Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Julio da Silva Pinheiro G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro GF Team

2

Julio da Silva Pinheiro G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Arthur Mario Pinheiro Machado GF Team

3

João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cristian Humberto Donoso Santana Fight Sports International

2

Marcio Ferreira Malta Gracie Tijuca

3

Alexandre De Oliveira Leite GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Affonso Henrique Serralha Filho GF Team

2

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida João Roque JJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida João Roque JJ

2

Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Sued dos Santos Alliance

2

Luciano Vitoretti Katikan JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jorge Leite Ribeiro Neto GF Team

2

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Luis Carlos Alves de Carvalho Nova União

3

Alexandre dos Santos Stellet Associação Oriente

3

Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jorge Leite Ribeiro Neto GF Team

3

Alexandre dos Santos Stellet Associação Oriente

3

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Simão Henrique Correia Simão Gracie Humaita RJ

2

Marco Antônio Neves de Lima BTT

3

Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Equipe GTT/IST

Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo Welton Ribeiro

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcone Silva Mendanha GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo Welton Ribeiro

2

Marcone Silva Mendanha GF Team

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus da Silva Oliveira Nova União

2

Jefferson Albuquerque P. Junior GF Team

3

Matheus Dyckerhoff Pinheiro Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

2

Matheus Valle Andrade Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Bruno Roberto Silva Munhoz Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Isac Matias Leite Gracie Barra

2

Vinicius Hugo Ignacio da Silva Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Lucca De Souza GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Yohan Rodrigues De Melo Dias Zenith BJJ

2

Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União

3

Gabriel Petrucio F. dos Santos GF Team

3

Thalys de Oliveira Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gabriel da Veiga Souza Zenith BJJ

2

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Ns Brotherhood

3

Arthur Silva Carvalhaes GF Team

3

Matheus Palmieri De Carli Bastos Rocian Gracie Jr.

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

2

Catriel Fernandes de Oliveira Rodrigues GF Team

3

Matheus Aguiar Chedid Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

3

Rafael Silveira Borges Calasans BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo Silas Campos GF Team

2

Lucas Montalvão GF Team Recreio

3

Luis Fernando De Souza Carvalho GF Team

3

Vinicius Gustavo Ferreira Top Brother

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gabriel Chaves Berriel Nova União

2

Pedro Costa Netto CheckMat

3

Luiz Augusto Dos Santos GF Team

3

Samuel Jonathan Lopes Alves Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel De Oliveira Santos Nova União

2

Daniel Scusiato Cruz JFC Almeida JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União

2

Isac Matias Leite Gracie Barra

3

Arthur Silva Carvalhaes GF Team

3

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Luiz Augusto Dos Santos GF Team

2

Matheus Aguiar Chedid Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

3

Paulo Silas Campos GF Team

3

Pedro Costa Netto CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos GF Team

2

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Nova União

3

Giovanna Miranda GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Júlia de Jesus Alves GF Team

2

Alyssandra Batista Ramos Neto Fight Team

3

Aghata Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Leandra Rita Antunes Morais Neto Fight Team

3

Laura Riberti Sileci Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Letícia Costola Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sabrina Laurentina Sousa GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos GF Team

2

Aghata Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ

3

Giovanna Miranda GF Team

3

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Nova União

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Sabrina Laurentina Sousa GF Team

3

Leandra Rita Antunes Morais Neto Fight Team

3

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ