British National Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Aug/18/2017 05:51:05 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

99 Nine Nine JJ - International


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
William John Southern  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Ryan Paul Southern  


Total: 2

Carlos Varona BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jaden Ray Kainth  


Total: 1

CFS BJJ


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Taiyo Ishida-Miller  


Total: 1

CheckMat


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Omar Taiti  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Anabel Lopez Beard  


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Zain Majed Hayat  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
Derek Rhisã Valotto De Lima  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Filip Vojinovic  


Total: 7

Combat Base UK


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Harry Thomas Christopher Smallridge  


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ocean Kishane Davies  


Total: 2

Elite Mixed Martial Arts


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Patrick R Tran  


Total: 1

GF Team UK


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aman Kumar  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Benjamin Leo Finneran  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Juan Paulo Crispino Bustamante  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Vivian Blumer Borges Serra  


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jak Christopher Sheehan  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Ines Berodes  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Rayane Ben Bahida  


Total: 6

Gymnasium


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Arsenii Mezhentsev  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Liam Fale Sardico  


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jaeyen Noah Lian  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Antony Pike  


Total: 3

Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Joel Alexander Workman  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jaiden Allan Workman  


Total: 2

New School BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Amar Jefferson Blackman  


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Zuri Enita Blackman  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nia Blackman  


Total: 3

Nova União


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kevin Varela Costa  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Angela Marinho Fernandes  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Marina Fernandes Pinto  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Julien Fota  


Total: 4

NS Brotherhood International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jesse Fraterman  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Jentel Aaliyah Azerki  


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Joey Baardolf  


Total: 3

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Hugo Alonso Le Metour  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie International


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Louka Jose Demange  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Michelangelo Frate  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Cole Anthony Abate  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Academy


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Luca Perote Veras  


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Liam Perote Veras  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Luan Perote Veras  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Przemyslaw P. Ziembikiewicz-Mysiala  


Total: 4

Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Louie Barker  


Total: 1

Team DNA BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Julius Rayne Straklevski  


GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Cleea Cole Straklevski  


Total: 2

Team Lagarto B


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Isa'h Yasin Giraldo Khan  


Total: 1

The MMA Academy Liverpool


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
John Michael Slinger  


Total: 1

ZR Team Hungary


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Serhii Rusnak  


GREEN, GREY, ORANGE, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Serhii Krasovskyi  


Total: 2