Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu ( idade 04 a 17 anos ) 2017

Mar/26/2017 04:15:45 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

014RBJJ


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro  


Total: 1

A.S Team SC


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Heise Vivan  


Total: 1

Academia Bulldog Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Ricardo Gomes Filho  


Total: 1

Academia Coliseu


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leonardo Rodrigues L. Carneiro  


Total: 1

Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy  
Caio Levi Costa Almeida  


Total: 1

Academia OCS JJ


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Feather  
João Pedro de Freitas Correa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maria Fernanda Alves da Silva de Jesus  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Alves da Silva De Jesus  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Caio Vinícius Cabral Ribeiro  


Total: 4

Academia Pitbull


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light  
Iago Medeiros  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster  
Krisya Takayas De Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Gabriel Tavares Siqueira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Pereira da Rosa  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Kamily Takayas De Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rian Carvalho de Mattos  


Total: 6

Academia Tatuapu Team


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Assiria Daniela Mauricio Da Silva  


Total: 1

ACJJ Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Henrique Sousa Da Cruz  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Yuri Da Silva Campos  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Gustavo Alexandre dos Santos Pimentel  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nicollas Rodrigues Alves De Araujo  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo Da Silva Do Nascimento  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Joao Luiz dos Santos Pimentel  


Total: 6

Alliance Campinas


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Victor Hugo Amaral Ribeiro  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Wendell Gabriel Teixeira DE Oliveira  


Total: 2

Alliance ES


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Davi Camponez da Silva  


Total: 1

Alliance JJ


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luiz Antonio Ramos  


Total: 1

Alliance Porto Alegre


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tiago Pereira Nascimento Filho  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mateus dos Santos Rodrigues  


Total: 2

Alliance RJ


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Avelino Silva Antunes  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Brendo de Lima Rozendo  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Camille Victoria Schulz L. Ribeiro  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Cauã Hernandes Leonor  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Inácio da Silva  


Total: 5

Alliance SP


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Palma Curcio  


WHITE / Juvenile / Female / Feather  
Daniele Kaori Kurosawa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Guilherme Lustosa Rodrigues  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Samuel Nicolas Bueno De Godoi  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Rooster  
Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Sabrina Lustosa Rodrigues  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Rebecca Ribeiro Gentil  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
David Balassiano Kaganow  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Guilherme Avelino Da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Danylo Wruck  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Raphael Luiz de Andrade  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Erick Pereira da Silva  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gustavo Veloso dos Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Julia Felice Viana  


Total: 14

Alliance Sul


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Natalia Colaço Maguerroski  


Total: 1

Anderson Adão AAJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Nickolas Fraiolli Adao  


Total: 1

Arena JJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Henrique Strassmann Laskoski  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ Brasil


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gabriel Pereira De Almeida  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
João Victor Rossato de Lima  


Total: 2

Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Rooster  
Anderson de Oliveira Barreto  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Heloísa Vitória de Souza Bertholdo  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Caua Antonio Castilho  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jeferson Henrique De Souza Bertholdo  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Cristian Guilherme Castilho Antonio  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Isabella Vieira Confort  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Rooster  
Luis Henrique Noveli  


Total: 7

Associação Carmem Casca Grossa


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fabio Kevin Monteiro Lima  


Total: 1

Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Marcos Moreira de Souza  


Total: 1

Associação Monteiro


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Diego Jacome  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Maria Vitória Ferreira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Gilvana Cardoso Barroso  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Lívia Gabrieli dos Santos Menezes  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo Henrick Carvalho de Ameida Teixeira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Rooster  
Feliciano Neto  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Macley Silva  


Total: 8

Ataque Duplo


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Wilian Martins de Lima  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Vinicius Martins De Lima  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Davi Loretto dos Santos  


Total: 3

Barbante Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Rubia Romão  


Total: 1

Barbosa Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Tales Marques Moraes  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mattheus Amorim de Oliveira  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy  
Marcus Vinicius Rosa Pesqueira  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini  


Total: 4

Barbosa JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Uno dos Santos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Amanda Uno Gonçalves de Souza  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Caíque Cajeron da Silva Cabral  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Samara Uno Maiolino  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
João Gabriel Mattos De Souza  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Alana Rodrigues Nogueira  


Total: 9

Barbosa JJ 2


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Charllys Sylpfer Ferreira Camargo  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Beatriz Helena Molinari Vieira  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Fabricio De Jesus Ramos Quinzote Ramos  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Feather  
Carolina Barusso De Oliveira  


Total: 4

Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sarah Cardin Pereira  


Total: 1

BLEC


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Gabrielly Antunes de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Nathaly Camilli Pires da Silva  


Total: 2

Bon Sai JJ - Equipe 2


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ricardo Miguel Cavalcante  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luiz Felipe Oliveira  


Total: 2

Brasa/Muzio


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
João Henrique Maldaner De Andrade  


Total: 1

Brazilian Fight


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Araujo do Amaral Campos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Daniel José Duque Paranhos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Pedro Henrique dos Santos de Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Alainã Moacir Linhares  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Lucas Jacinto  


Total: 5

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mario Antonio Solis  


Total: 1

BSD Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Lucca Matheus Ribeiro Rosa  


Total: 1

Burton Deyves BJJ Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Victor Sadraque Gonçalves Dantas  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergio Emanuel Carneiro Do Nascimento  


Total: 2

C.E. Irmão Felix JJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Sanzzio Sadoff Rezende Barros  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro  


Total: 2

Caio Terra Association Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kaike Dutra Moreira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcos Da Silva Torres  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Wellington Patrick Ribeiro da Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Moises da Silva Torres  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Mikael da Costa Conceição  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lohran Faustino Guedes dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yuri Monteiro Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Kayke Valério da Silva Cruz  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Mateus da Silva Torres  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Lucenildo Da Silva Alves  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Roberto Alves Nogueira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fabiano dos Santos Guedes  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Nicolas Gabriel Alves Macedo da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Jair Rodrigo de Sousa da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Erick Queiroz dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Gustavo Rafael Faria Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
Michael Marçal Ribeiro  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather  
Fabio Esmilde Machado De Souza  


Total: 19

Calasans BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Ana Beatriz de Jesus Bino  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kayke Gustavo dos Santos Santana Gustavo Santana  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luiz Antônio Sato Maia  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Beatriz Cristina Calasans Camargo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gustavo Fernandes Góes  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Kãua Henrique de Jesus Bino  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Maycon Moraes  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Carolina Caldas Lima  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Kaua Mangini Bonafe  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael Silveira Borges  


Total: 10

Careca JJ


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Luis Guilherme Simões Cardoso  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Clube


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Diego Alves Dos Santos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Arthur Andrade Ferraz da Silva  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Robert Souza Costa  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Suellen Souza Costa  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Nathan Tavares  


Total: 5

Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Pedro Militão  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcelo Henrique Alves Lima  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Isaque F. Repolho De Souza  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Cesar Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Kaio Mayan De Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rute Constancio Meira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Lucas HIan Onofre Trindade  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcos Gabriel Maranhão Gomes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Davi de Lima Miranda  


Total: 9

Castro Team


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Vitória Ariadne Cabral Nunes Nunes  


Total: 1

Cei Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Susana Lins Eluan  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Livia Lins Eluan  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Welma Santos  


Total: 3

Centro de Treinamento Maringá


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
João Pedro Vaz Santana  


Total: 1

Cesar Maillet Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Rafael Ferreira DE Carvalho Ribeiro  


Total: 1

CheckMat


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Enzo Graf Kubota  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Joanny Kelly Gomes Ramos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Ana Luiza Ferreira Santos Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rebeca Lovato Donnici Sion  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Guilherme Silva  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo Silva  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Lúcio Melo de Araujo  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Paulo Melo De Araújo  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Jansen Gomes Ramos  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mateus Euzebio  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Mauricio Duarte Mormille  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas de Bonis Lopes  


Total: 13

CheckMat - Equipe 1


WHITE / Juvenile / Female / Light  
Emilly Tuany Felix De Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Kawan Souza  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Vicente Tanabe Lalli  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kauan Richard Cardoso  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Patrick Cunha  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Maykon Richard Cardoso  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Heavy  
Bruna Berlanda  


Total: 8

Checkmat Manaíra


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy  
Iguaraci Do Nascimento Santos Segundo  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Tavares  


Total: 4

Cia Paulista


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduardo Fiúza Dutra  


Total: 1

Clube Curitibano


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Cruz Capriotti  


Total: 1

Clube Feijão JJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Victor Soda Nishime  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Julia Bonilha Carvalho  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rafael de Souza Florentino  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Palma Chavenco  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Murilo Mendes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kayky de Carvalho Grigoletto  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodrigo Florentino  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Correa Nascimento  


Total: 8

Clube Orley Lobato


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Khayo Rodrigues Gomes  


Total: 1

Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Light  
Michele Ferreira Costa Pinto  


Total: 1

CONSTRICTOR TEAM


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Leonardo Souza De Oliveira Oliveira  


Total: 1

DDR JJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Joâo Augusto Barbosa Faria Santos  


Total: 1

De La Riva JJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
José Manoel Campêlo Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rubens Freitas Junior  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Luciano De Cidra Oliveira  


Total: 3

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Eduarda Teixeira Santos  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Ester Pine De Oliveira E Oliveira  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Middle  
Laura Riberti Sileci  


Total: 3

Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Max Bernardes Marreiros  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Wesley Alessandro de Melo Dias  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Aleksandro de Abreu Bandeira  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo Luis Feitosa Pinto  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jonas da Silva Farias Neto  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Wesley Mateus Azevedo Moraes  


Total: 7

Dida Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marcelo do Nascimento Junior  


Total: 1

Diderot Team BJJ


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Victor Hugo Eustáquio Dos Santos  


Total: 1

Drill BJJ Porto Alegre


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Bernardo Gatti  


Total: 1

EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Christian Hikaru Kuroiwa  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Cauê Haruki Nishiyama Rodrigues  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Guilherme Hiroki Kuroiwa  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Guilherme Ryuichi Kuroiwa  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Fernando Hiroshi Kuroiwa  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Hideki Kuroiwa  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mauricio Hiroyuki Kuroiwa  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Felipe Hideo Kuroiwa  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Luana Asuka Nishiyama  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lucas Rodrigues Souza  


Total: 10

Elite Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Patrick R Tran  


Total: 1

Eq. Franco Penteado/Kito Ryu


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Thiago Ryan de Assis Marques  


Total: 1

Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Joao Vitor Monteiro Souza  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bernardo Baldez Grangeiro  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Eduarda Alves Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light  
Larissa Alves Santos  


Total: 4

Equipe Peposo Team


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Mariana Dos Anjos Santana  


PURPLE / Juvenile / Male / Middle  
Guilherme Rocha Oliveira  


Total: 2

Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oziel Carvalho Damasceno Junior  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Middle  
Taiany Lima de Sousa  


Total: 2

Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rafael Assed de Carvalho  


Total: 1

ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Ynae Calabraro Souza  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Allison Lopes Ribeiro  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alef Ribeiro Carvalho  


Total: 3

Familia Marcio Frank BJJ


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Heavy  
Bruno Soares Alves  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Kaio Henrique Paganini Diniz  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jader Moura  


Total: 3

Fernando Boi JJ


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy  
Leon Fernando Marques Jaime  


Total: 1

Força Paralela Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Juvenile / Female / Feather  
Beatriz Gomes Ortiz  


Total: 1

Frankiko Team


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Carlos Arthur Matos  


Total: 1

Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Vicenzo Correia Rodrigues  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Kauet de Rezende S. Correa  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rennan Dias Autran  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Lucas Dos Santos Gomes Da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo Carino  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather  
Matheus Carino  


Total: 8

Garra Office BJJ


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Ruth Hellen Costa Da Cunha  


Total: 1

Geração UPP


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Ronaldo Medeiros Marinho Da Costa  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cauã Caetano da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jaime Farias  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Andressa Gonçalves Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Lucas Fontoura Luciano  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Letícia Nascimento de Farias  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cayke Alcântara  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Vitória Dos Santos  


Total: 9

GF Team


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light  
Manoel Pedro Silva Feitosa  


WHITE / Juvenile / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Cabral De Souza  


WHITE / Juvenile / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Emanuelle Bittencourt Terciotti  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Gualdi Vianna Do Valle  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Bryan Pessanha  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Ryan Fernandes Da Silva Machado  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Eduardo Apolinário Meneses  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davidson Maciel Simas  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster  
Ana Clara Monteiro Camara  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dorian Roberto Oros Salazar  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Ana Luiza Paiva Alves  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Ashley Oliveira  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Felipe Machado de Araujo  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Raquel Silvestre De Souza  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Júlia Bento Bastos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Joao Pregino  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Henrique Rodrigues Miranda  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Luis Alfredo Nunes Lebel  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Noah Facino  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Airton Felipe Leite Borges  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Natália Salles  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matteus Marquês Conceição  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Davi Marques da Conceição  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Andre Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Joao Victor Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Raica Oliveira Gomes  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Francisco de Assis Francisco Assis  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Wiliam Cruvelo de Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Rooster  
Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Alexandre Mello Filho  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Victor Hugo de Souza Navariny  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Sarah Vitoria Clemente de Souza  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Andrew Sant'Ana Paranhos Do Nascimento  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Matheus Guimarães Barros Palmieri  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Guimarães Barros Palmieri  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
João Daniel J. Nogueira  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Melo Cardoso da Silva  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Cauã Silva  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leonardo Caetano  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Bruno Rogerio Soldera Rogerio Soldera  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Pregino  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Caio Carreira Ramos  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Robson do Vales Mota Vales Mota  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Cauã Sant`anna Dilon  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Matheus da Silva Sá  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pedro Donoso Rangel  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Henrique Costa  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Rafael Leite Borges  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Caio Santiago Paiva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Cauã Aguiar Galdeano  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Nicolas Costa Soares Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Fabricio Santos da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Victor Ramalho Assunção  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Dantas De Almeida Alves  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Otavio Silva  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rebeca Ferreira De Lima  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather  
Lucca De Souza  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Alysson Menezes  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Silva Carvalhaes  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Joao Pedro Lopes Rodrigues  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Feather  
Giovanna Miranda  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Light  
Júlia de Jesus Alves  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Kauany Queiroz  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Petrucio F. dos Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Luis Fernando De Souza Carvalho  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Catriel Fernandes de Oliveira Rodrigues  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo Silas Campos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus Ribeiro S. Ferreira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sabrina Laurentina Sousa  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicole Victoria Marques  


Total: 74

GF Team Alta Floresta - MT


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maurilio Marconato Neto  


Total: 1

GF Team JJ


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy  
Luiz Augusto Dos Santos  


Total: 1

GF Team MS


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Murilo Augusto Jara de Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Vitor Hugo da Silva Martins  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Giovanna Jara de Souza  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Luiz Aurelio Franco Rosas  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Pereira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Luís Eduhardo Vidal de Menezes  


Total: 8

GF Team Recreio


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Isabela Kutianski Ferreira  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Filipe De Oliveira Alves Pereira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather  
Atila Aleixo da Fonseca Pedro  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo de Lima Angelico Pereira  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Feather  
Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos  


Total: 9

GF Team Santo Antão - CTA


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Guilherme Oliveira de Amorim  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vinícius Barbosa  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy  
Valter Tenório  


Total: 3

GF Team Senhor do Bonfim


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Feather  
Gabriele de Oliveira Borges Oliveira Borges  


Total: 1

GF Team Serg


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Itallo Vieira Sousa  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Giovanni Emanuele Manetti  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Jasmine Baiao Ferrari  


Total: 3

Gile Ribeiro JJ


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva  


Total: 1

Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Bernardo Guerra  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Renzo Inoue Machado  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra Amazonas


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather  
Wagner Gabriel Lopes Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Lucas Gabryel Araújo Leite Nogueira  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Ronald Duarte da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Giovanna Beatriz Alexandre do Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Da Costa Wanderley  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Samir Megaron Bastos Filho  


Total: 7

Gracie Barra Andradas


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Vinycius Gabriel Vieira Teixeira  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Av. das Américas


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus Dyckerhoff Pinheiro  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light  
Igor Guimaraes  


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lorenzo Dayrell  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nicolas Andrade Lobo  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luciano Carlos de Souza Jr  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Eduarda Dutra Faria  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcio Batista Ruela De Oliveira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Raphael Costa Werneck  


Total: 7

Gracie Barra Campinas-SP


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Lucca Blumer Borges Serra  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Felipe Nemer Elias  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Ana Júlia Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Sores  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Eduardo de Oliveira Vieira  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Vivian Blumer Borges Serra  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Arthur DE Faria Gatti  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo Kenzo Uchihashi  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Matheus Verzola Caramori Junior  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas De Oliveira Cruz  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Vitor Dantas Teixeira  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Karoline Caramori  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo Andrade Ambrosio Pedro  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Nicoleti Micheli  


Total: 13

Gracie Barra Campos Gerais


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matheus Cauã DE Carvalho Castro  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jhonatan Azevedo Mesquita  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rafael DOS Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Izadora Gomes de Oliveira  


Total: 4

Gracie Barra Carapicuiba


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Henrique Pedro Henrique Segobia Paz  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra Centro Santana Araguaia - PA


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light  
Mateus Sousa Barreto  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Geovanna Monterio Mota  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Jose Mikael Santos Mota  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra Cosmópolis


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lucas Gabriel Oliveira Souza  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lucas Mendonça Cunha  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra Curitiba


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Matheus M. Pereira  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Leonardo Sabadin Moraes de Souza  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Kauan da Silva Gallinaro  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra Garuva


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Mateus Felipe Leandro  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Heavy  
John Heimar Souto Ramalho  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Arthur Elisson Duett Rodrigues  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rhenan Felipe Matias de Brito  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Danilo Rodrigues do Nascimento Lira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Maria Clara Rafael de Sá Aragao  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Yuri Almeida Sobrinho  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wilson Honorato Aragao Neto  


Total: 7

Gracie Barra Osasco


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Yastami Odani  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Thiago Massao Odani  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra Salvador-BA


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Anna Letícia Gomes Costa de Melo  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Leno Gabriel Almeida Costa  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Lucas da Silva Bezerril  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra Sorocaba


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Nyckolas Santos Rosa  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Eduardo jacuboski Kerber  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Marques da Conceição  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Light  
Yasmim Coutinho Pinheiro  


Total: 3

Gracie Humaita RJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Enzo Ferreira Simões  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo Cancela Cruz  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Brenda Gonçalves  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mauricio Gabriel Brandao Sardinha  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Julia Rotta Araujo  


Total: 8

Guetho Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Heavy  
Yasmym Oliveira Ferrão  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Joao Gabriel Carvalho Campos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster  
ana Carolina Laforet Rodrigues  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Cristopher Riquelme de Oliveira Lemes  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Joao Henrick Xavier Fagundes  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Thalita Natyeli de Oliveira Leme  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
kerolin de souza medina  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eric Rodrigues Pedroso  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
jonathas matheus miranda freitas  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Elissandra da Silva Silveira  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
thiago machado aldabe  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Eduardo Selistre dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bernardo Kramer Loch  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Paulo Henrique B. Sanabria  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Jorge Lucas Garcia Mattos  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
miguel roncoli soares  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Eduarda Laforet Barbosa  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Jorge Kaire C. Campos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
rian costa silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jozyel Reis B. Araujo  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
evelyn silva maciel  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
brayan varante alves  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Harold Monteiro de Oliveira  


Total: 25

Guigo JJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Aquiles De Souza Barboza  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Maquine Costa  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Derick Bruno Fontenele  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Henrique De Souza Correa  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Pedro Henrique Barros Castro  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Giovanna Moreira Alvarez  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Henrique Dos Santos Pinto  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Matheus da Silva Moraes  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Said Souza Cavalcante  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Lucas da Silva Maquine  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Leonardo Furini Morita Saraceni  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Vitor Gomes dos S. Silva  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Larissa Vitoria de Souza  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Messias Ryan O. Lopes  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather  
Mayram Daniel Maquiné Alves  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Lima  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Meyram Maquiné Alves  


Total: 18

Halavanca BJJ Brasil


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Lucas Fernandes de Carvalho  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Rhenzo Gama Costa  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Paulo Sérgio Silva Nascimento  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Adrianderson Santos Pessoa  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Santos Silva  


Total: 5

Honor Roll BJJ


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Daniel R. Deeder  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo Henrique da Conceição Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Matos de Souza  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eduardo Souza do Nascimento  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy  
Higor Vieira Amorim Sant`anna Da Cruz  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Luiz Guilherme De Oliveira Rodrigues  


Total: 5

IFC Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Paulo Henrique de Souza Santos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Enzo Nascimento Valerio  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Sergio Lessa Lima  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Breno Perez Oliveira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Lucas dos Santos de Oliveira  


Total: 5

Infight JJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Rafaela Fernandes DA Costa  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Yasmin Cristina Estefaneli dos Santos  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Thayná Kaillane Almeida Alcantarino  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Alex Silva Teles  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
João Pedro Carvalho Pereira  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Marcius Bernardo De Melo Figueiredo  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Luiz Eduardo Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Igor Dias de Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luiz Felipe Alves de Nazareth  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Tayza Maryane Barbosa Diniz  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Giulya Maria Maia Nunes  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ruan Santana  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lucas Aurelio M. Sobrinho  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
Lucas Dias Regis  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Renan Santiago Barreto Tavares  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Thamyres Rosa Rocha dos Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Gerson Maciel De Almeida Neto  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Wesley Oliveira de Souza  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Andre Dias de Oliveira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Roberto da S. Santiago  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ana Luiza De Souza Jordao  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Andressa Kamellin Silveira da S. Freitas  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Middle  
Andressa Regina Farias Da Motta  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho  


Total: 29

Integração / EOFC


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Juan Rivero Jesus  


Total: 1

JFC Almeida JJ


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Middle  
Luka Leony Laurindo Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Higor Siqueira da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Igor Galiano Aguiar  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kauê de Carvalho D. Vidal  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Otávio Silva Monteiro  


Total: 6

LEAD BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Yasmim Araujo Constancio  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniel Paiva do Nascimento  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Adilson Ismael Bastos Bueno  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arthur Reis  


Total: 5

Leão Dourado


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado  


Total: 2

Leste Clube


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Renan Do Carmo Ottoni  


Total: 1

Lótus Club


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas Gongora Codato  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Beatriz Campos  


Total: 2

Luciano Mendes


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Victor Nunes Longobucco  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Kethelyn Alves Da Silva  


Total: 2

Macaco Gold Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Livia Antoniazzi  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matheus Ryan Oliveira  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Kamila Abreu Da Silva  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lucas Dias da Silva  


Total: 4

Magoo JJ


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Joao Henrique Lima Oliveira  


Total: 1

Maromba Academia


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Simpionato Vicente  


Total: 1

Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Feather  
Lucas Caranzoni de Araujo  


Total: 1

MG TEAM


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Felipe Carlos Oliveira  


Total: 1

Moemacrew BJJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Rafael Porto De Freitas Ferrari  


Total: 1

Morumbi Academy


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Pizzo  


Total: 1

Motta Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Beatriz Cavaguti Motta  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Lara Eduarda Rodrigues Silva  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa  


Total: 3

Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Kamille Mayumi Kashima Lima  


Total: 1

Nova União


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Henrique Bernardino Alssufe Martins  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Henrique Bernardino de Lima  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Marlon da Silva de Amorim  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Yasmin Bernardino De Lima Mendes  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Guilherme De Souza Meireles  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Thierry Henrique da Silveira  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolly Calheiros  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Rafaela Bernardino da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kaylan Gabriel dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Moisés de Lima Gonçalves Nascimento  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leonardo da Silva Ribeiro Filho  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mateus Ferreira Farias  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Allyson Arley Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Anny Gabrielly da Silveira  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Julia Gomes Arêas  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bruno Roberto Silva Munhoz  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather  
Christian Santos Lara  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Alan Rodrigues De Andrade  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Luan Camargo Daboa Hora  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Wilson Henrique Branco  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Rooster  
Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Chaves Berriel  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel De Oliveira Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Douglas Teixeira Da Hora  


Total: 27

Nova União RN


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Felipe Alves  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Negreiros Dantas  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
David Gabriel Azevedo  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mauricio Cardoso Junior  


Total: 4

Nova União/NU


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Middle  
Matheus Oliveira  


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Marcelo Vargas Cardozo  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kauan Hamera Zapponi  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
João Gabriel Souza Cirino dos Santos Fiuza  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Vinicius Leonardo Niels  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Weslley Christian Nery  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Felipe Gabriel Lemos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gabriel Bernardino Alssufe Martins  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Enzo Willian Cristofolli  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Arthur Dias Rodrigues dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Kelly Lucas de Moura  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Mateus Smaniotto Bertolo  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Erik Uller de Souza  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Wesley Leonardo Niels  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael da Rocha Zuchi  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Diogo Starke Medeiros  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Josué Braga Lira  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Vinícius de Souza Barros  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joao Vitor Pinheiro  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Caio Augusto Cubas  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Leon da Silva Mendonça  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Juan Junior  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Wanderson Willian Martello  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel C. da Silva  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Vitor Azevedo Nogueira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Davi Henrique Abrantes Lindoso  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Wellington Laurentino  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
João Pedro Batista Pereira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Yago Wenceslau De Oliveira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy  
João Victor Lopes  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Feather  
Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha  


Total: 33

Ns Brotherhood


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather  
Lincoln Rafael Lino Batista Silva  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Rian Jordão Ganime  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Rani Jordão Ganime  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
João Paulo Lopes de Moraes  


Total: 4

Osvaldo Alves - AM


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Kalebe Henrique Sartarelli Pereira  


Total: 1

Otávio de Almeida


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Talles Ferreira De Souza  


Total: 1

Packer Team BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicole Cardoso Romero  


Total: 1

Pantera Negra


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Moises Hosken  


Total: 1

Pantera Negra MG


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
André Luis Pereira Rodrigues  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Middle  
Mikaela Rodrigues Araujo  


Total: 3

Paulo Ledesma BJJ


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Diogo Burhoff Bersi  


Total: 1

Pinho Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Saryck Dias Jacques  


Total: 1

Projeto Drive-In


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Marcus Renan Santana de Azevedo  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Sanches dos Santos  


Total: 2

PSLPB Cicero Costha


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Feather  
Luiz Felipe Melo  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Tifany Eloa dos Reis Salles  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Edwirges Dos Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light  
Jenniker Conceição do Nascimento  


Total: 4

PSLPB Cicero Costha B


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Heavy  
Paulo Gabriel Vilas Boas  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Felipe Pregnolato De Oliveira Leoni  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kyara Placchi  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Erick Lestat Almeida De Souza  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matheus Henrique Anjos Da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Alexanderson Edwirges Dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thayron Luis Assis da Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Thaynara Victoria Soares da Silva Victoria Silva  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro do Espirito Santo  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Delphi Yanber Dias Lopes  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Isaac Barbosa Rossi  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Yuri Silva Maciel  


Total: 12

Quartel General da Luta


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Kaio Vinicius Fernandes de Oliveira  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Rooster  
Matheus Felipe De Azevedo Silva  


Total: 3

Ratos de Tatame


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather  
Henrique Teixeira Cavalheiro  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Guilherme Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
João Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy  
João Victor Correa Leite  


Total: 4

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Mariane Ferreira Dos Santos  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Rooster  
Carla Leticia dos Santos Pinheiro  


Total: 2

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Gustavo Oliveira  


Total: 1

Rilion Gracie Pernambuco


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Deyvson Souza  


Total: 1

Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus Aguiar Chedid  


Total: 1

RMNU Brasil


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Bruno De Souza De Araújo  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tiago Coelho  


Total: 2

Rocian Gracie Jr.


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle  
Matheus Palmieri De Carli Bastos  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa  


Total: 2

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Colin Marcus Yun  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Kainã de Jah Gonçalves Silva  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior  


Total: 1

Ryan Gracie Team B


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Bernardo M. Cavalcante de Albuquerque  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy  
Guilherme Silva Brito  


Total: 2

Sandro Melo Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Sandro Melo Jr.  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Fernanda De Azevedo Gomes  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Maria Eduarda de Melo Ramos  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Nicole de Melo Ramos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Murilo Ribeiro Souza Macêdo  


Total: 5

Saulo Ribeiro


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Correa Lima Vieira  


Total: 1

Sheknah Team


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Leonardo Pereira Novaes  


Total: 2

Simetria Fight


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light  
Davi De Jesus Gomes  


Total: 1

Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins  


Total: 1

Spirit Fight


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster  
Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes  


Total: 2

Stone Fight Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Bukhman  


Total: 1

Strauch JJ


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Elias António Sales de Araújo  


Total: 1

Strong Fighters Team


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Danielly Adriana Oliveira Silva  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Renan Kaleb Oliveira Clastes  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Luiz Fernando Oliveira Silva Lucas  


GREEN / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light  
Allan Cavalcante dos Santos  


Total: 5

Syon Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Ana Luiza Tozoni  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Julia Tozoni  


Total: 2

Tatame do Bem


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light  
Thiago Vespucio Marçal  


Total: 1

Team Moraes


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Middle  
Bárbara Blanchart O. Gonçalves  


Total: 1

Top Brother


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Ian Robert DA Silva Guedes  


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Vitor Murilo da Silva Rocha  


Total: 2

Top Brother Brasil


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Ingrid DA Silva Guedes  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Matheus Vieira Da Silva  


Total: 2

Top Brother Rio de Janeiro


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leonardo Silva Menezes  


ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Guilherme Menezes  


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
João Victor da Cruz Silva  


Total: 3

Union Team BJJ Brazil


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Estéfany Pozzan Soares  


Total: 1

Welton Ribeiro


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle  
Leandro da Silva Campos  


Total: 1

X-Fighting Combar Training Academy


ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Levy dos Santos Souza  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Feather  
Carlos Eduardo Santos Oliveira  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Enzo Alves Moura de Souza  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Guilherme Oliveira  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Paulo Neto  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Fernando Allyson Leal  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Ramses Luccas Silva Gomes De Melo  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Rooster  
Elisa Ribeiro Jacinto  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Camily Silva De Sousa  


ORANGE / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Brendha Santos Rosa  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Fernanda De Souza Oliveira  


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Paloma Abreu Soares  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Marcos Vinicius Sipioni  


GREEN / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Alexia Souza Arantes  


BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel de Mendonça Maus  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Yohan Rodrigues De Melo Dias  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Gabriel Silva  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Stefany de Barros Melo  


Total: 19

Zenith BJJ - Brasil


GREEN / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Renan Filipe Schad  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ - RJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Lucas Borges Gomes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Enzo de Mendonça Guedes  


Total: 3

Zenith North BJJ


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Rooster  
Cristefy Bruno Santos De Nazaré  


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Middle  
Luan Gilberto Oliveira Veras  


WHITE / Juvenile / Female / Middle  
Andressa Graziela Araújo Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Alexandra Rana Santos de Nazaré  


Total: 4

ZMT Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Middle  
Victor Gabriel Ramos dos Santos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Luciano Alves Pereira dos Santos Júnior  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Breno Anacleto Magalhães Braga  


Total: 3

ZR Rio Grande do Norte


ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Eduardo Martins Barbosa  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Wanderson Galdino da Silva  


Total: 2

ZR Team Brasil


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hermeson Torres Cavalcante  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather  
Jose Jeandrew Karlo Vieira Souza DA Silva  


BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light  
Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio  


Total: 3