Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Europe 2017

Dec/13/2017 00:56:57 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team JJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Ivan Vazquez Lopez  


Total: 1

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Dario Ojeda Nilsen  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Dario Ojeda Nilsen  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Hector Mauricio Rojas Sanchez  


Total: 4

99 Nine Nine JJ - International


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Chau Nguyen  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Julien Pham Xuan  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Gavin Stephen Thomas  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Radivoje Karaica  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Radivoje Karaica  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andre Ramos Zavatini Koizumi  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Liam Beechinor  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Liam Beechinor  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Austin Nehemiah Gardner  


Total: 9

AAM


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vincent Georges Jean-Claude Devynck  


Total: 1

Absoluto BJJ B


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Radu Stefan Teodorescu  


Total: 1

Academie Caio Terra


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Stephanie Cram  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Stephanie Cram  


Total: 2

Academie Pythagore


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arnaud MEYER  


Total: 1

Academy Vincent Nguyen


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Arnaud Jean Louis Piete  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Karim Keddad  


Total: 2

ACB - De La Riva Paris


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Kissi Mimoun  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fousi Mezouari  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Fouad Mahiouf  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Houari Mezouari  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mohamed Rabehi  


Total: 5

ACT JJ Int.


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
John Fleming  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
John Fleming  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Matthew Shortt  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Stephen Anthony Sharkey  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sean Clancy  


Total: 5

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Andre Carvalho Monteiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Andre Carvalho Monteiro  


Total: 2

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrejs Maslovs  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mareks Varnelis  


Total: 2

Alliance


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Timothy Harlan Blackstone  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light  
M. Patrick Worley  


Total: 2

Alliance Frankfurt


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonijo Coso  


Total: 1

Alliance Germany


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Markus Schubert  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Andreas Guenther  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Oliver Fischer  


Total: 3

Alliance International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Marcio Cardoso do Nascimento  


Total: 1

Alliance Marcelo Garcia


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Roger Matthew Dardis  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Roger Matthew Dardis  


BROWN / Master 4 / Female / Light  
Cynthia A Fink  


Total: 3

Alliance Marcelo Garcia International


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
George Kennedy  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
George Kennedy  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Paul Fox  


Total: 3

Alliance Porto Alegre


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo José Schuck  


Total: 1

Alliance SP


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jean Jereissati Neto  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jean Jereissati Neto  


Total: 2

Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniel V. Alvarez Jr.  


Total: 1

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Decombredet Olivier  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
David Gerzain  


Total: 2

American Top Team


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Charles Kilyan Mcguire  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Charles Kilyan Mcguire  


Total: 2

American Top Team Coconut Creek


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
nicolas djurdjevic  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
nicolas djurdjevic  


Total: 2

Ares BJJ


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Tolnai  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ / Soul Fighters


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso  


Total: 2

Ases Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jean Gunten  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Waldiney Farias de Almeida  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Waldiney Farias de Almeida  


Total: 3

Associação Monteiro


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Youssef Fahmi  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nicolas Anthony Maathurin Marcho  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros  


Total: 4

Association Aranha


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Dario Moliner Tejero  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jhon Anderson Fuentes  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Mauro Patrussi  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Mauro Patrussi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
MARCO TULIO FLAVIO DE LIMA  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
MARCO TULIO FLAVIO DE LIMA  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro López Fernández  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Francisco Sanchez Moreno  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Antonio Ferrer Gomez  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Víctor Manuel Mirón García  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergio Navalon Aparicio  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sergio Navalon Aparicio  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Moreno Ortiz  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Raul Poza Francos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Shannon Coburn  


Total: 17

Association Aranha France


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Olivier Jean Michel Prats  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Olivier Jean Michel Prats  


Total: 2

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alexander David Hilsum Burt  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Adrian Dariusz Zamorski  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mikhail Petrov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Petrov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Ygal Moshe Zehavi  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Ygal Moshe Zehavi  


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Light  
Michal Hannah Block  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Fabio Jonas Schucman  


Total: 8

Balance


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Darren Lewins  


Total: 1

Barbosa Team Agua


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Borja Fernández Vilchez  


Total: 1

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ville Tapio Saari  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Markku Turpeinen  


Total: 2

Berserker Team Magdeburg


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Franziska Malischewski  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Franziska Malischewski  


Total: 2

BJJ 4 Life


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Hercules Pereira da Silva  


Total: 1

BJJ Globetrotters


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Lydia Green  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Lydia Green  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Yaacov Afik  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Cristina Ovilo Rodriguez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Sakir Selman Özcan  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sakir Selman Özcan  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marcus Faraji  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Moritz Sebastian Goll  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Lars Bo Roskær  


Total: 9

BJJ Revolution Team


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Edward Anthony  


Total: 1

Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Marcelo Oliveira Rodrigues  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
José Eduardo de Aguiar Baptista  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rodrigo de Pinho Borges  


Total: 5

BMA France


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tonye Rony  


Total: 1

Brasa


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Michael Malischewski  


Total: 1

Brasa Poland


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Piotr Kurkus  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Piotr Ogrodnik  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Adam Grabowski  


Total: 3

Brasa USA


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light  
David Clark  


Total: 1

Brazil 021 International


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Danny Kou  


Total: 1

Brazilian Power Team


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Miguel Joaquim Curito dos Reis Freire  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ademir Ribeiro de Araujo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jaques Douglas Guimarães  


Total: 3

Brazilian Power Team Cassis


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Marc Dezeuze  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Marc Dezeuze  


Total: 2

Brazilian Power Team International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Daniel Eusébio de Abreu  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo César Pereira Soares  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Paulo César Pereira Soares  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Da Silva Afonso  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alexandre Magno Fernandes de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
José Arnaldo dos Santos  


Total: 7

Calasans BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Henrique Lamim  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Andre Rodrigues Lopes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Eduardo de Toledo Simao  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo de Toledo Simao  


Total: 4

Camm BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Javier Alejandro Serrano Fernández  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
David Ares García  


Total: 2

Carlos Maia BJJ Macedonia


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Marko Ilievski  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Martin Mihajlov  


Total: 2

Carlos Varona BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Clara Garcia  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Neil Mackay  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Curtis Shreve  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Curtis Shreve  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Lee David Ballard  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Lee David Ballard  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikolaj Radoslaw Debski  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Michael Ridenour  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Michael Ridenour  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Carlos E. Varona  


Total: 10

Carlson Gracie Amsterdam


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Olga Lyashevska  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Olga Lyashevska  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Samuel Padron Castellano  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Tanausu Lugo García  


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Light-Feather  
Paula Te Kawa  


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Paula Te Kawa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Samuel Zamora Zamora Armas  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Brent Te Kawa  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Brent Te Kawa  


Total: 7

Carlson Gracie Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
João Pedro Machado Moreira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Filipe Alexandre de Sousa Tourita  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Craig Hannan  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Hugo João F. C. Palma Miranda  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fabio Santos Lopes  


Total: 5

Carlson Gracie UK


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Marc Thompson  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Marc Thompson  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Vittorio Romano Cervone  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Vittorio Romano Cervone  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alisha Ahmad  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Selwyn Jason Bell  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Selwyn Jason Bell  


Total: 7

Carpe Diem


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Avakiants  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Tsuyoshi Tamaki  


Total: 2

Castrense Jiu-Jitsu Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jonas Rodrigues  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Jonas Rodrigues  


Total: 2

Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Lea Maria Hohmann  


Total: 1

Cercle Tissier BJJ


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Frédéric Limousin  


Total: 1

CFC Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Daniel León  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Angel Josue Martel Rodriguez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Roberto Hernández  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alberto Gómez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Victor Brull Romero  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Victor Brull Romero  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Antonio Gatell Molina  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Arantzazu Romero Pérez  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Arantzazu Romero Pérez  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Sergio Fernandez Quesada  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Sergio Fernandez Quesada  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
David Perez Garcia  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
David Perez Garcia  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Oscar Del Cerro  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Oscar Del Cerro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Sergio Calderon Gonzalez  


Total: 16

C-Fighter Academy


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cleiton Novas Pinheiro  


Total: 1

CFS BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Kristian Hutt  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Paul Francis Mcgillion  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Leigh Remedios  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Leigh Remedios  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Steve Payne  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Steve Payne  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Martyn David Cahill  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
M. I. David Onuma  


Total: 8

CheckMat


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Peter Thomas Davey  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Betach Amine  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alexander Martin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Alexandra Magamedova  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Maksim Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Francesco Mininni  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Francesco Mininni  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jose Abel Rodriguez Lorenzo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jeremie Fischer  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Jeremie Fischer  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Scott Graham  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Evgeny Korotkikh  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vardanega Giorgio  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Mark Woods  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Petri Hietalahti  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Petri Hietalahti  


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Light-Feather  
Aulikki Fihlman-Kosonen  


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Aulikki Fihlman-Kosonen  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Félix Richard Chan-ou-teung  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Moh'd Samer Salim Hani Khair  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Richard Long  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bartosz Derenowski  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Egemen Mehmet Baranok  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jalal Marafie  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hafiz-ul Islam Hamid  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
JP Hamilton Savory  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
David Akina  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
David Akina  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Fabio Fornoni  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Kim Stephen Greaves  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Oliver John Hayakawa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Marmol Perez  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Herbert Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Thiago Herbert Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Matteo Pagani  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Claudio Viveiros  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Antonio Roberto Crivelari Jr  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Deusdedit Nunes dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodrigo Benedito Da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Shanti A. D. Abelha  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Shanti A. D. Abelha  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Mohammed Yousuf Nabi  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mohammed Yousuf Nabi  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Keith McKenzie  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ricardo Wagner de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Carlos José Ona Esengue  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos José Ona Esengue  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide  


Total: 50

Cicero Costha France


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Frederic Leray  


Total: 1

Cleber Jiu Jitsu


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Cleber Luciano Costa  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Cleber Luciano Costa  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Tom D. Knox  


Total: 3

Climent club


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Przemyslaw Adam Buchcic  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bojan Kojic  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Bojan Kojic  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
José Miguel Molina Navarro  


Total: 4

Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Javier Sanchez Alvarez  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Guillermo Balcazar Crespi  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Guillermo Balcazar Crespi  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Miguel Tamayo Mejias  


Total: 5

Cohab Chile


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Luis Fernando Perez Belmar  


Total: 1

Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Alam Dos Reis Saraiva  


Total: 1

CORE GRAPPLING LAB


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Paolo Strazzullo  


Total: 1

Crazy Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jordi Ruiz Romo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ignacio Barrachina Toran  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Javier Costa Perez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Javier Costa Perez  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Santiago Garau Pueyo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jesús Ibáñez Martínez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jose Angel Salgado Roca  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ramon Francho Miguel  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ramon Francho Miguel  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Marco Aurélio García Mesquita  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francesc Xavier Jurado Segui  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jose Antonio Martín Navarro  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luis Alberto Martin Carrara  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Francisco Solanich Lorente  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Youssef Sahim  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Youssef Sahim  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Beltran Martinez  


Total: 18

Danilo Cherman BJJ


PURPLE / Master 6 / Female / Light  
Aristea Kinney  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Female / Open Class  
Aristea Kinney  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Pablo Luis Arroyo  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Pablo Luis Arroyo  


Total: 4

De La Riva International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alan Vitor Oliveira Ferreira  


Total: 1

De La Riva JJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alberto Bremgartner Neto  


Total: 1

De La Riva Nantes


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yandia Junior  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Gbleu Felix Sande  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ndong Mba Alain  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cyril Legris  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Philippe Thireau Thireau  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Huvelin Eric Huvelin  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Charles Andre Boyer  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jose Alberto Ramos Ferreira Filho  


Total: 8

De Souza Dojo


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alex Souto de Souza  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Alex Souto de Souza  


Total: 2

Drill BJJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sandro Severo Testa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sandro Severo Testa  


Total: 2

Dynamix Fighting Sports 2


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Bernardo Sastre de la Cruz  


Total: 1

ECJJA


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Mc Conkey  


Total: 1

El Club De La Lucha Barcelona


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jordi Lloveras  


Total: 1

Elements BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
James Forrest  


Total: 1

Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
David Corpas Domínguez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rubén Fernández Fernández  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rubén Fernández Fernández  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marc Herrero Flores  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Manel Múrez Perera  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Santiago de la Iglesia Marco  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ramon Forn Capellas  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ramon Forn Capellas  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Joaquim Caballe Pocurull  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Rut Cuscó Artigas  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Rut Cuscó Artigas  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Oscar Magro  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jose Doblas Moreno  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Alejandro Romero Lloret  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Juan Morales Jimenez  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Abel Rocha Marull  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
David Caballero  


Total: 17

Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pablo Tees Leite  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Pablo Tees Leite  


Total: 3

Evolution Force Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kamik Edward Lipinski  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Kamik Edward Lipinski  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wellington Araujo da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Wellington Araujo da Silva  


Total: 4

Exilados Team Poland


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Lech Witold Szczesniak  


Total: 1

Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Judelio L. Yap  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi  


Total: 2

Factory BJJ UK


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Marie Wilson  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Marie Wilson  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Aaron Lee Chatfield  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Aaron Lee Chatfield  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Adam Adshead  


Total: 5

Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Hanna Klara Benedikte Tibbling  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Hanna Klara Benedikte Tibbling  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno Matias Soares  


Total: 3

Fight Sports


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Gutierrez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo Gutierrez  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jay Thomas Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jay Thomas Oliveira  


Total: 6

Fight Sports International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Jean-Pierre Mächler  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Grzegorz Zajac  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pawel Piotr Kunysz  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Pawel Piotr Kunysz  


Total: 4

Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Rui Carlos Rodrigues Fernandes Gonçalves  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Rui Carlos Rodrigues Fernandes Gonçalves  


Total: 2

Flow


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Alessandro Panettieri  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Romano Casalboni  


Total: 2

Fn Fight.co Europa


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Michele Zanardelli  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Matteo Bertelli  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Cristian Migovan  


Total: 3

Frontline Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mochamad Abi Qadar  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Tomasz Piwnicki  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Gianni Alessandro Curto  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Tomasz Swiderski  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
ove gusevik  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
ove gusevik  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mauricio Gomez Ludena  


Total: 7

Frota Team Nogueira


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Ilya Motorygin  


Total: 1

Game Fight UK


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Mahboob Alam  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Mahboob Alam  


Total: 2

Germano's Team BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Onur Yasar  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Onur Yasar  


Total: 2

GF Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rodolfo Catoia Varela  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Rodolfo Catoia Varela  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Andrade Do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Rodrigo Nunes Alves  


Total: 4

GF Team Berlin


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Tymon Rostankowski  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Tymon Rostankowski  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Robson Jorge Ramos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Gürkan Baydogan  


Total: 4

GF Team France


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Florian Maurat  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Florian Maurat  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Majed Jatlaoui  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roman Myronenko  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Khrissi Nabil  


Total: 5

GF Team International


BROWN / Master 4 / Female / Light  
Annelies Marguerite Kohne  


BROWN / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Annelies Marguerite Kohne  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gilberto Ferraz Bastos Junior  


Total: 3

GF Team Munchen


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira  


Total: 1

GF Team Russia


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Konstantin Burdonov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aleksei Bogoslovskii  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksei Bogoslovskii  


Total: 3

GF Team Texas


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Hector Ruiz  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Hector Ruiz  


BROWN / Master 4 / Female / Middle  
Jeane Anne Saari-Ruiz  


BROWN / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Jeane Anne Saari-Ruiz  


Total: 4

GF Team UK


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dragan Olbina  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Anne Andersen  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Anne Andersen  


Total: 3

GFTeam London


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Garcia Santisteban  


Total: 1

Ghost Squad BJJ Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Olivia Aleida Shand  


Total: 1

Gilson Farias Team


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Laurent Clerc  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Gilson Jose Teixeira de Farias  


Total: 2

Gokudo


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Courjault Williams  


Total: 1

Gold Team Fighters B


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Szymon WÄ…troba  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Matthew John Holland  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Matthew John Holland  


Total: 3

Gracie Academy


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Rodrigo Hugh Salas Tonella  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Guillermo Salas  


Total: 2

Gracie Barcelona


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Saleh Young  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francisco Valls Llosas  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Yelena Khachatryan  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Yelena Khachatryan  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
David Bernardo Martos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
David Bernardo Martos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Lucas Luz Gonçalves Leite  


Total: 7

Gracie Barra


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Nicolas Robo  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Amicangelo Alexandre  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mario Martin Osuna  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Luis Cruz Campillo  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luis Cruz Campillo  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Cesar Vicente  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Jan Kokurowski  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Artur Klecha  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Raquel Elisa Guillen Santiago (RPETIDO:228087)  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
rebecca Murphy-King  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Nadine Laarman  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Nadine Laarman  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Dawn Hynes  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Dawn Hynes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Masa Lanchas  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Williamson  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Julio Victorio Dominguez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Aaron Fuentes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Barry John Hopkins  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Pavlo Kucheruk  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jonathan Williams  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Garrido Servant  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Feliciano Castillo Piqueras  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Naroa Garcia  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Patricia Bello Sanz  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Boudjadja Rachid  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rafael Lopez Perez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Neoklis Sofianos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Oscar Gavilán Gallego  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ahmed Ben Toumi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Pablo Rincon  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jacob Rufus Spiller  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Pol Planas Callico  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Efrén Macià Forné  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Efrén Macià Forné  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Jolie Boyle  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Jolie Boyle  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maik Henneberg  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Uilton Cordeiro Mezzethi Alencar  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Philippe Jean Demelenne  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leslie Osei-Owusu  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas Benjamin Chiche  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Eamonn Woodcock  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Eamonn Woodcock  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Jonathan Hinkin  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Roggiero Spillere  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Henriks Kontauts  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Henriks Kontauts  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Reinaldo Luis Soriano Bosma  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Frederico Olavo Miranda de Freitas Melim  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Frederico Olavo Miranda de Freitas Melim  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Paulo Brasil Da Silva  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Paulo Brasil Da Silva  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alyn William Weyman  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Christophe Malliacas  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Matthew Roland Bell  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Matthew Roland Bell  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sébastien Astier-Schroeder  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Patrick John Baker  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Gary Taylor  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Gary Taylor  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Kokolaras Ioannis  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Kokolaras Ioannis  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Marxswell Araujo da Cruz  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Julien Cazier  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Panagiotis Antonopoulos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Fabiano Ribeiro Furtado  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Sergio Moro Filho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sergio Moro Filho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Luis Cristiano Ribas da Motta  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Aleksejs Kalins  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matthew John Edward Norris  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
David Robert Iverson  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
David Robert Iverson  


Total: 79

Gracie Barra JJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Mario Eichler  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mario Eichler  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Igor Martinez Rojo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Yavuth Yith  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Arne Tijmen Giskes  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jacco Van Schaijk  


Total: 6

Gracie Barra Paris


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rachid Benoit Ghanoudi  


Total: 1

Gracie Elite Team


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Tj Mcmenamin  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Tj Mcmenamin  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Reda Tahlaoui  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Joao Pedro Goncalves Ferreira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alvaro Pernas  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Silverio Trindade Fonseca  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodrigo Munduruca  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marcos Ramos Gonçalves Leite Filho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno Lapenda Lins Munduruca  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Bruno Lapenda Lins Munduruca  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
James C. Wade  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marcelo da Silva Freitas  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Marcelo da Silva Freitas  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Ricardo Guimarães  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Ricardo Guimarães  


Total: 13

Gracie Lisboa


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Paula Cristina Santos de Almeida  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Paula Cristina Santos de Almeida  


Total: 2

Gracie Reunion


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Nicolas Sébastien Hoareau  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Nicolas Sébastien Hoareau  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Expedit Emilien Valin  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Expedit Emilien Valin  


Total: 4

Halavanca BJJ Brasil


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Michell Laureano Torres  


Total: 1

Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Martin Roesler  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Martin Roesler  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Frank Burczynski  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Frank Burczynski  


Total: 4

Hilti BJJ Stockholm


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Robert Laszlo Joó  


Total: 1

Hilti Fight Center


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Lars Peter Sand  


Total: 1

IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Denis Pereira Marim  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mack Richard Rodrigues Cunha  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Davi Emanuel de Souza Cavalcante  


Total: 3

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Djallil Ali-sahraoui  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
James Octávio da Silva Paulo  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
James Octávio da Silva Paulo  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Filipe André Almeida Balsa  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
João Carlos Teixeira Santos  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Torben Sander  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Torben Sander  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Hody Gael  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Fernandez Valverde Enrique Luis  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Paul Malcolm  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Joël Salamin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Diogo Alves de Campos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Diogo Alves de Campos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Telmo Leandro Valente Gonçalves  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Telmo Leandro Valente Gonçalves  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Hervé Dobil  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
CLEDSON DA SILVA MACHADO  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
CLEDSON DA SILVA MACHADO  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Antonio Bovino  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Bruno Duarte Sales  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Bruno Ferreira  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ricardo Manuel O. N. Gomes Martins  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Ricardo Manuel O. N. Gomes Martins  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Ruben Taboada Padilla gracias  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
kareem nour  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Enrique Villalba Strohecker  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
António Pedro Lalanda Chacatas  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
António Pedro Lalanda Chacatas  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Florin Cernat  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Florin Cernat  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Hafiz Kucevic  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Danny Buter  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Claudemir José de Souza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Vinícius Douglas P. Constantino  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vinícius Douglas P. Constantino  


Total: 37

Inglorious Grapplers


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mary Malone  


Total: 1

Integração


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Rodrigo da Silva Pereira  


Total: 1

Ippon


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Roy Lee  


Total: 1

Jazzy Fight Club


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho  


Total: 2

JC Melun


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Xavier Cupit  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Yacine Benbrahim  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jerome Vincent Quiros  


Total: 3

Jean Jacques Machado BJJ


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Boaz Brizman  


Total: 1

Jiu-jitsu Romana


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Nelson Alexandre Pereira Marta  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Nelson Alexandre Pereira Marta  


Total: 2

JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Lucas Castilho  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Irina Chabaza  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Béla Svintek  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Béla Svintek  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Keith Fox  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Attila Hirt  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
John Kelly  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jorge dos Santos Pereira  


Total: 10

Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Angelo Gennari  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Juan Eduardo Neves  


Total: 2

Jungle BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Fernando Nascimento Araujo  


Total: 1

Jungle Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Petr Neplech  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jiri Bartos  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jiri Bartos  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Eldar Rafigaev  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Eldar Rafigaev  


Total: 5

Kamon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Tarik Sobrany  


Total: 1

Kazakhstan Top Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Yerzhan Tulebayev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Azamat Osmanov  


Total: 2

Kito - Ryu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thiago Resendes da Conceicao  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Thiago Resendes da Conceicao  


Total: 2

Kombat Klub


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Basílio Alves Leal  


Total: 1

Kristian Cestaro Russian Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igor Oveshnikov  


Total: 1

Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Antonio Alvarado  


Total: 1

Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rachid Latal Fernandez  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Poku Andrew Forson  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Poku Andrew Forson  


Total: 3

Lovato Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Michael Patrick Clark  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Michael Patrick Clark  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Michael R. Martin  


Total: 3

Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Terrence Yu  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Terrence Yu  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Christopher Richard Thompson  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paul Nicholas Rice  


Total: 4

Mario Sukata International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Robert Oates  


Total: 1

Mathias Ribeiro Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Armando Luis Macchiavello Barrera  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jesus Cuesta  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jesus Cuesta  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Charlotte von Baumgarten  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Charlotte von Baumgarten  


Total: 5

Mathias Ribeiro Team JJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Roberto Nevado Estevez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Roberto Nevado Estevez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Mikheil Zavrashvili  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mikheil Zavrashvili  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Yury Pashkovich  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Yury Pashkovich  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Pilar Romero Romero  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Pilar Romero Romero  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Miguel Gabaldon Lopez  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Miguel Gabaldon Lopez  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mani Tavanaei  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
David Campos Pineiro  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
David Campos Pineiro  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Fernando Muñoz Manzano  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Fernando Muñoz Manzano  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alberto Canoniga Rangel  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro  


Total: 17

MatSide Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Giuseppe Volo  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Giuseppe Volo  


Total: 2

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jackson McVicker  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jackson McVicker  


Total: 2

Milanimal


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Stefano Kuckiewicz  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Annalisa Villa  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Annalisa Villa  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriele Palermo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gabriele Palermo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Daniele Esposito  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Luigi Gabaglio  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Marco Luigi Gabaglio  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Antonio Di Lernia  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luca Pappini  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luca Pappini  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ivan Talloru  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ivan Talloru  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Pierangelo Metrangolo  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Luca Guido Bruzzese  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Emanuel Carnevale  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Giuseppe Melidona  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Giuseppe Melidona  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Roberto Cardu  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marco Bancone  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Luc Rachid Robert Ameur  


Total: 21

Mill Hill BJJ


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mark Little  


Total: 1

Milton Bastos BJJ


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Milton Carlos Bastos P. do Nascimento  


Total: 1

MNBJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Wayne Auton  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
John Nicolson  


Total: 2

NCU


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Arnaud Habert  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Derepas Cyril  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Derepas Cyril  


Total: 3

Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Anton Nazarov  


Total: 1

New Force UK


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Norberto Mata  


Total: 1

New School BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oliver Lee  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Charles Mak  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Elliott Nurse  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Leoni Munslow  


Total: 4

Nóbrega Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Vitor Nóbrega do Nascimento  


Total: 1

Nova Geração


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruno Wanderley Ferreira  


Total: 1

Nova União


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Damian Castiñeira Hermida  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Damian Castiñeira Hermida  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Bert van Irsel  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Francisco Barberá Iglesias  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Francisco Barberá Iglesias  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Alain Bourguetou  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Andrew Marc Sheridon  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Audun Martinsen  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Audun Martinsen  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nuno Garcia Semedo  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Brendan Richard Scholey  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodolfo Couto Ares  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
José Manuel Varela Sanchez  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Marcelino Bernardo de Freitas  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Tiago Cruz Spinelli  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Kleber da Costa Repolho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daniel Charles Pereira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jose Carlos Hissa Granja  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Carlos Hissa Granja  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Carlos Augusto Gagliardi  


Total: 22

Pacific Top Team


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Light  
Kathryn Hubble  


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Kathryn Hubble  


Total: 2

Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Ricardo Miguel Monteiro Cruz  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Carlos Miguel Félix Simões  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos Miguel Félix Simões  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mário João Peralta  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Valerio Jorge Dias Freitas  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto  


Total: 6

Pato Studio


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Koji Iwasaki  


Total: 1

Peninsula BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Christina Hanley  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Christina Hanley  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Antonio do Nascimento  


Total: 3

Polar Jiu Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Minttu Vainio  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Minttu Vainio  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Patricia Langer  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Patricia Langer  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Cristina Maria Teresa Cervelli  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Cristina Maria Teresa Cervelli  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Spiros Huhn  


Total: 7

Portugal Gold Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Fabio Paulino da Silva  


Total: 1

Pound for Pound Deutschland


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jan-Christian Thiele  


Total: 1

PRM Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Juan Lopes da Silva  


Total: 1

Pro Fighting Roma


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alfredo Moraci  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Cristina Catalfamo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Cristina Catalfamo  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gianfranco Delli Paoli  


Total: 4

PS Phoenix BJJ International


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francis Mafinapol Gomis  


Total: 1

Rafael Ribeiro BJJ


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ederson Rafael Ribeiro  


Total: 1

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Liber German Pereira Garcia  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Israel Medina Torres  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Emilio Machin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Carles Ferrés Jiménez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Samuel Parker  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Joan Villalba Altayo  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alexandre Francesc Lopez Marruecos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Cristhian Espejel Pavon  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Guillem Pons Jimenez de Cisneros  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Victor Hernandez Martinez  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Bruno Matos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Reinaldo Augusto Ribeiro  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Javier Camara Baños  


Total: 13

Relson Gracie


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bryan Patrick Daly  


Total: 1

Renato Tavares Association


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rodney S. Davidson  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie Academy


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Matthew Acquista  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie International


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
John Alexander Murray  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
John Alexander Murray  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andreas Achilleos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andreas Achniotis Perales  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Andreas Achniotis Perales  


Total: 5

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Philippe Lefort  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Sebastien Vaissiere  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Martin Michel  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Didier Figiere  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Roland SIRVEN  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
jeremy lougarre  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Stephane Lobet  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Adrian Grzyb  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Adrian Grzyb  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Oxana Bench  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Oxana Bench  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ludovic Parreira  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Michael James Gottesman  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Michael James Gottesman  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Romulo Godoy De Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Laurence Cousin Fouillat  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Laurence Cousin Fouillat  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dean Mitchell Toews  


Total: 21

Rick Young BJJ Academy


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Douglas Fisher  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Douglas Fisher  


Total: 2

Rilion Gracie Ireland


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Igors Dedovs  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
William Timoney  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
William Timoney  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Kirk Mullen  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
philip doherty  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bryan Gorman  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Brian Coyle  


Total: 7

Rio Grappling Club Europe


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Neil Duffy  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
John Devine  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Rachael Morgan  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Rachael Morgan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Scott Letham Rigg  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
James Coggs  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
James Coggs  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Shaiz Khan  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Shaiz Khan  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Anthony Andrew Blacker  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie  


Total: 11

Rio Grappling Club Greece


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Spyridon Margaritopoulos  


Total: 1

Rise


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Romaldi Sonia  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Romaldi Sonia  


Total: 2

Roger Gracie


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Evans  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Academy


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Eduardo Gomez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sonya Marie Gurney  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Stewart Bonner  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
matt jardine  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
EZEQUIEL GRANDE SOUZA  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
EZEQUIEL GRANDE SOUZA  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Doru Onea  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Oliver Leys Geddes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Yasmine Clarisa Wilson  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Andre Ferreira Gomes  


Total: 10

Roger Gracie Academy Norway


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Giuseppe Francesco Repaci  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mohammed Sherjil Serr Saleem Janjua  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Tore Landa Erevik  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Torleiv Midtgarden  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto  


Total: 5

Roger Gracie España


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Juan Manuel Campillo Rodriguez  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Gymbox


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Nicky Mitchell  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksei Klimenko  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksei Klimenko  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tyrone Davis  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Adam Baker  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Antony Mark Edwards  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Frederick M. Sykes  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Eugene Joseph Notebaert III  


Total: 8

Roger Gracie London


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marius Florin Varlan  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Marius Florin Varlan  


Total: 2

Royal Marines BJJ Association


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Andrew Ritchie  


Total: 1

Sampa BJJ Academy


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Michael Solis  


Total: 1

SBG Ireland


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Jérôme Fennell  


Total: 1

Selvagem BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Reinaldo Eyng Junior  


Total: 1

Shebaro Jiu Jitsu


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alan Mazin Shebaro  


Total: 1

SK Team / FMA


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bruno Fernando Oliveira  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Benjamin Tibo  


Total: 2

Soul Fighters Sergipe


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Paulo Roberto Soares Aquino  


Total: 1

Stealth BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Vincenzo Neglia  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Phil Russell  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Peter Wilson  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Stewart Glenc  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
James Nicholas Tighe  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Emil Krzysztof Malczewski  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Wing Chau Cheung  


Total: 7

Stone Fight


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Nikita Shchipunov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Aleksandr Msoev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Valery Ryzhkov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Valery Ryzhkov  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Chizhov  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Sergey Chizhov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vadim Tolokonnikov  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva  


Total: 8

Strela Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Renat Nurmukhametov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Denis Soshilov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Denis Soshilov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Dmitrii Timofeev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alex Medvedev  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Mars Valiullin  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ioannis Yanakidis  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ilya Bogoslovskiy  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Oleg Terekhin  


Total: 9

Targuisti Fight Sports


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Othmane Bennis  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Yassine Bendaoud  


Total: 2

Team Ganbaru


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Carles Ferrer  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Evelio Alfaro Alfaro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Martin Lehmann  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pablo Pla Sanchez  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Pablo Pla Sanchez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Israel Iranzo Blat  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Oscar Cubas  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Rodrigo Pires da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Ezekiel Zayas Latorre  


Total: 9

Team Gil Catarino


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Mario Tirado  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
José Manuel Martínez Alcaraz  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gil Sandro Justino Porto  


Total: 3

Team Gil Catarino JJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Victor García Ceada  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
David Saavedra Yuste  


Total: 2

Team Jucão Spain


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Lukasmar Bandeira Borges  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Héctor Rodriguez Rivada  


Total: 2

Team Lagarto


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Gustavo Adolfo González Rodríguez  


Total: 1

Team Leites Stockholm


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Safar Aliyev  


Total: 1

Team Pitbull Israel


BROWN / Master 4 / Female / Light  
Natalie Aino Lourie  


BROWN / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Natalie Aino Lourie  


Total: 2

The Dungeon BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christopher C.R. Morgan  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Christopher C.R. Morgan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alan George Burn  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Gary Douglass  


Total: 4

Titanes BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Miguel Jesus Blanco Rodriguez  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jesus David Muñoz Soto  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jesus David Muñoz Soto  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Miguel Herrera  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Anna tam  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Anna tam  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Miguel León Pablo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Oscar Puig Valero  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jordi Leon  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Jordi Barahona Barba  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jordi Barahona Barba  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Federico Castells Ullod  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Sergio Castells Ullod  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Santiago Torres Gimenez  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Santiago Torres Gimenez  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Julian Manuel Diez Ferrer  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
JoseFrancisco Pelegrin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Julian Cuenca Paredes  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Abel Moreno  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Pablo Jose Diaz Delgado  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Pablo Jose Diaz Delgado  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Felix Restrebada Lopez  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Felix Restrebada Lopez  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gerardo GUILLEM FERNANDEZ  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Enric Martorell Sabater  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Enric Martorell Sabater  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
María José Fernández Durán  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
María José Fernández Durán  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Josep Maria Cervantes Santmartí  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Iñigo Zarrabeitia Aristondo  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jose Antonio Martínez Villaespesa  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
José Serral López  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
José Serral López  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Isidoro Umpierrez Hernandez  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Óscar Corrales Caceres  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Óscar Corrales Caceres  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño  


Total: 38

Titanes BJJ Spain


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sergio Daniel Aguirre  


Total: 1

Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Diego Donzelli  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Emiliano Alfani  


Total: 2

Tribe JJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francesco Ferrari  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Francesco Ferrari  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Graziano Di Gioacchino  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Graziano Di Gioacchino  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Michelangelo Nigiotti  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Luca Caracciolo  


Total: 6

Triccs Academy


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Patrick James  


Total: 1

Triunfo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Felipe Ribeiro Souza Fogolin  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Felipe Ribeiro Souza Fogolin  


Total: 2

UAE Jiu-jitsu Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Polyana Lago Barbosa  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Polyana Lago Barbosa  


Total: 2

VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt  


Total: 2

Vitor Shaolin BJJ International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Robert Houghton  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrew Peter Way  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Philip Harris  


Total: 3

Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Fredrik Andersson  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Karl Richard Boman  


Total: 2

Vivo Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ludovic Beltran Murillo  


Total: 1

Wave BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Adrian Hector  


Total: 1

WING BJJ


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Ayoze Espino Gutierrez  


Total: 1

Yamasaki Academy Gothenburg


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Christian Boegh  


Total: 1

Yamasaki Spain


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Argimiro Domínguez Hernández  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Argimiro Domínguez Hernández  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Adonay Cano González  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Adonay Cano González  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ivan Raul Rivero Artiles  


Total: 5

Yogui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Patrik Folle Mats Andersson  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ - Australia


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Damian Alexandru  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ - Spain


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fernando Lopez Lopez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Nuria Medina Molina  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jesus Villalta Boadas  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rafael Yanes  


Total: 4

ZR Team Association


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Issame Ankour  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Benoit Mahmoudi  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Slavisa Obradovic  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Zsolt Racz  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mykhailo Artsimovych  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mykhailo Artsimovych  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
thiago josé barros da silva  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
thiago josé barros da silva  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Oleg Ganichev  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Weber Zsolt  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Goran Gligorijevic  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bence Romanek  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Tereza Cordeiro de Souza  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Richárd Száz  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ievgen Chechuga  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Ievgen Chechuga  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Pierre Michel Denis Jacques Girard  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bruno de Lira Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Janos Csampar  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Janos Csampar  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Durkó Zoltán Imre  


Total: 25

Zurich BJJ Lab


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Sebastian Studirach  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Jonathan Everett Bradley  


Total: 2