Manila International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2017

Final result Aug/22/2017 17:03:47 (UTC+08:00) Taipei

Results of Academies

Academy Standings - Manila IO 2017

1 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 135
2 - Fabricio International Team - FIT - 118
3 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 106
4 - CheckMat - 68
5 - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam - 66
6 - Gracie Barra - 59
7 - GF Team - 45
8 - Nova União International - 39
9 - Evolve MMA - 33
10 - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - 24

Athletes Results By Category

WHITE / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Liu Liangdong - GF Team International
2 - Mikhail Grandeza Ponce de Leon - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Kenneth Ramirez Maningat - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Paolo Enrico Walters Orbe - Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Aiyan Philipp Jude Batausa Rojo - Fabricio International Team - FIT
2 - John Benjamin Calungsod Belen - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Eric Dela Cruz Faustino - Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Michael Bravo Deyto - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Joward Banaag Agao - Fabricio International Team - FIT
2 - Jinming Huang - CheckMat
3 - Josephus Charles Daquipa Guadez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ryan Chew - The Gentle Art Academy


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Carl Mikael Troberg - CheckMat
2 - Daniel Alto Uychoco - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Alfredo Villasenor Soto - Clark Gracie Team International
3 - Benjamin Chia - GF Team International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Khairil Saad - FaMA BJJ
2 - Burke Giordano - Taiwan BJJ
3 - Luigi Dy - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Theodore Patrick De Guzman Mabini - Fabricio International Team - FIT


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marvin Joseph Go Mariano - CheckMat
2 - Phoenix Ryan Cannon - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Cole Patrick Mcleod - Nova União International
3 - Jayson Valencia Guillem - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - John Thomas Llasos Dela Cruz - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ramy Elbeitam - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Tareq Annzee - BJJ Globetrotters


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mohammad Ismael Bersabe Arshad - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ernest Richard Castillo Perez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Female / Rooster

1 - Vanessa Zyra Bayudan - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
2 - Anggieane Nauli - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia
3 - Dianne Massoud - Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
3 - Qian Zhao - Evolve MMA


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Sarah Antonio - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Anna De Castro - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Margarita Sarmiento Blanco - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Stephanie Therese Tan Vargas - Fabricio International Team - FIT


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Jinri Park - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Yidis Maria Cantillo - Evolve MMA
3 - Anne Kristelle L Sabadlab - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cathryn Millares - TAC Team BJJ


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Karen Joyce Encontro Abcede - Fabricio International Team - FIT


WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle

1 - Jessica Wong - Evolve MMA
2 - Angelina Edward Lepi - Walid Bros Team
3 - Ayjell Magada Acejas - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Female / Heavy

1 - Jesseca Valencia - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
2 - Jenniffer Rama - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Apple Jane Mercado Ramos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Kelly Chew - Walid Bros Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Robert De Villa - Fabricio International Team - FIT


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jintae kim - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Harley Rivera - Nova União International


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Ralph Erwin Tunguia Carreon - Fabricio International Team - FIT


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Teodoro Jr. Cue - Over Limit BJJ
2 - Nick Sente Guisnaed Sente - Taiwan BJJ
3 - Chuang Yun Li - CheckMat
3 - Iangelo Abordo Aguillon - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Jesse Manibusan - Fabricio International Team - FIT


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Clayton Wells - Team Carvalho Sweden
2 - Juan Enrique Romera Martinez - Inglorious Grapplers
3 - Mike Datu - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Paul Michael Filardo Partoza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Philipp Meier - Synergy Jiu-Jitsu Academy Indonesia
2 - Augustus Doctor Daing - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Enrico Paolo Payopee Macam Pineda - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kenwa Theodore Philip De Guzman Mabini - Fabricio International Team - FIT


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Middle

1 - Joaquin Benjamin Dy - Fabricio International Team - FIT
2 - Noah Alto Uychoco - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Adult / Male / Rooster

1 - Mark Oliver Ho Co - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Arfiki Kenan Ramadhan - Nova União International
3 - Raga Prameswara - Bali & Jakarta MMA
3 - Raphael Jose Matias - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Alphonso Raphael Manabat Morales - 90/EIGHT BJJ
2 - Jay Uy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Changhee Lee - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daryl Chia - Evolve MMA


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Kazuhiro Suzuki - Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Godwin Amos Langbayan - Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
3 - hao Tang - CheckMat
3 - John Michael Jayme - 90/EIGHT BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Daekwan Kim - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
2 - Alex Discianni - TAC Team BJJ
3 - John Phillip Bravo Suarez - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Yoseph Almonte - Team Buda International
2 - Paul Andrew White - Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jianting ZHU - CheckMat
3 - Radhi Milzam - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Benedict Ocariza - Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
2 - Luigi Ladera - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andy Sukandar - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Sidanii Alton Bell - Association Aranha
2 - Reda Maroufi - BJJ Globetrotters
3 - Man On Li - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Peter Kitley - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mototaka Amano - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Daekwan Kim - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
2 - Sidanii Alton Bell - Association Aranha
3 - Luigi Ladera - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Peter Kitley - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Maria Aisa Baldomar Ratcliff - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Hankyoung Bae - Gile Ribeiro Korea
3 - Ivy Alcala - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Kaori Tajima - Nova União International


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Corentine Claire Cecile Marie Driancourt - GF Team
2 - Alexandria Natividad - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Shanshan LUO - CheckMat


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Fiona Toh - Evolve MMA


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Corentine Claire Cecile Marie Driancourt - GF Team
2 - Shanshan LUO - CheckMat
3 - Hankyoung Bae - Gile Ribeiro Korea
3 - Ivy Alcala - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Joseph Tangonan Robles - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jose Gutierrez Aquino - Relson Gracie


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Enrico Nacino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Che An Chen - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jiyong Lee - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rocky Tune Moradas Batolbatol - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Hao Wei Lee - Taiwan BJJ
2 - Darwin Roque Pineda - Nova União International
3 - Andrew Gulac - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Vijai Sudarsanam - Evolve MMA


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Jonathan Lippiatt - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
2 - Christanil Aposaga - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Carlito Bertol go Cedenio - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Khalid Manu Davis - Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - LIU FEI - CheckMat
2 - Eric Santos Kosasih - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Sungjin Hong - Evolve MMA
2 - Romeo John Alfred Raphael Carbungco Arellano - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Bernardo Jr. Florendo - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jehan Jabar - Nova União International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Junghoo KIM - Gracie Barra
2 - Jason Hamilton - BJJ Globetrotters


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Sungjin Hong - Evolve MMA
2 - Romeo John Alfred Raphael Carbungco Arellano - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Che An Chen - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joseph Tangonan Robles - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Bing YI Shen - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nurhaslina Tahar - CheckMat
3 - Maria Tanya Llana - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

1 - Nurhaslina Tahar - CheckMat


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Sheng Chi Peng - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Salvador Dumacian - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kenneth Decipulo - Spike 22


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Euicheol Hong - Gracie Barra
2 - Jose Miguel Antonio Vargas - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Curtis MacDonald - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Thomas John Thaddeus Fajardo de Castro - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ariel De Guzman - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Thomas John Thaddeus Fajardo de Castro - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ariel De Guzman - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Curtis MacDonald - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Chihyuan Chien - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Julio Cesar Fernandez Ochoa - Spike 22


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Vicente Bello Pajaro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Frankie Perez - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Steve Roger Verreault - Over Limit BJJ


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Omar Massoud - Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Julio Cesar Fernandez Ochoa - Spike 22
2 - Omar Massoud - Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Glenn Biscoe - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
2 - Patrick Carpio - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

1 - Glenn Biscoe - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

1 - Eric Polfliet - Fabricio International Team - FIT


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Nathanielle Vince Ortiz - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ray Paul Jardon - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Martin De Leon Dela Paz - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
3 - Mitsuhiro Shinoda - Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Myungjae Hwang - SSEN Gym
2 - Oliver Cruz - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Lih Ren Chew - Team Buda International


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Marc Lim - Fabricio International Team - FIT
2 - Leo Paolo Gabriel Gaerlan - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Francis Philip Uy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Park Kyungmin - SSEN Gym


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Tauquil Atkinson - Nova União International
2 - Hyochan lee - Gile Ribeiro Korea
3 - David Benjamin Lasam Cruz - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Jakub Mirosław Bilko - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Jakub Mirosław Bilko - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marc Lim - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Ray Paul Jardon - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Tauquil Atkinson - Nova União International


PURPLE / Adult / Female / Feather

1 - Dorothy Dao - Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Annie Ramirez - Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Annie Ramirez - Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dorothy Dao - Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Franz Young Altarejos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lloyd C. Cubacub - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Carlo Paulo Fuentes Arceo - Suzuki Jiu Jitsu-Fight G Singapore
3 - Yusuke Tabata - Paraestra Chiba


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Joonhyeon Park - SSEN Gym
2 - Juan Gabriel Toreja - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Arthur Mori - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Conrad Jonathon Aponte - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
2 - Takuya Takayama - Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Jonathan Greek - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Idris Muhaemin - Guigo JJ International
2 - Ning Zhang - Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
3 - Joshua Armando Abella - Fabricio International Team - FIT


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Denis Gorozhankin - Association Aranha
2 - Rally Polandos - Nova União International


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Idris Muhaemin - Guigo JJ International
2 - Joshua Armando Abella - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Denis Gorozhankin - Association Aranha
3 - Yusuke Tabata - Paraestra Chiba


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Jason Mondigo - Over Limit BJJ
2 - John Paul Ruivivar Rubio - Nova União International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Brad Anastasia - Valko BJJ Academy
2 - Stephen Rey Costes Salazar - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - Marcos Fong - Spike 22


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

1 - Wei Wang - Gracie Barra
2 - Minuk Park - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Benjamin Dixon - Nova União International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rok Vrhovec - Gracie Barra
2 - Enrico Navarro Mascenon - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Hans Jacobs - FaMA BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Wei Wang - Gracie Barra
2 - Marcos Fong - Spike 22
3 - Benjamin Dixon - Nova União International
3 - Rok Vrhovec - Gracie Barra


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Jeongguen Park - Fabricio International Team - FIT
2 - Ronaldo Solano Abagatnan - Spike 22
3 - James Sinden - Taiwan BJJ
3 - Jose Francisco Teodoro Tengco - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light

1 - CHRISTOS ALAFAKIS - Gracie Barra


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Suk Jea Yoo - Fabricio International Team - FIT
2 - Martin Daniel Tuano Toledo - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Aaron Paul Macarthur - Escobar BJJ Malaysia


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Peter Scott Delarosa - Fabricio International Team - FIT


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

1 - Aaron Paul Macarthur - Escobar BJJ Malaysia
2 - Jeongguen Park - Fabricio International Team - FIT
3 - James Sinden - Taiwan BJJ


BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Gian Taylor Dee - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jan Vincent Cortez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - kim Shincheon - Gile Ribeiro Korea
3 - Sang Hyun Tak - SSEN Gym


BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle

1 - Seunghwan Choi - Gracie Barra
2 - Adrian Guggenheim - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Tien Yu Lee - Kowloon BJJ


BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Joseph Junior Ambrose - Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
2 - Jingu Yoon - Gile Ribeiro Korea
3 - Demitri Telfair - Taiwan BJJ
3 - Jerry Anthony Goh Legaspi - Fabricio International Team - FIT


BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Thyago Cruz Garatina - GF Team
2 - Ronnie Sanchez - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Antonios Pappas - Gracie Barra


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Thyago Cruz Garatina - GF Team
2 - Tien Yu Lee - Kowloon BJJ
3 - Jingu Yoon - Gile Ribeiro Korea
3 - kim Shincheon - Gile Ribeiro Korea


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

1 - Jeongmin Bae - Korea Jiu-Jitsu Competition Team
2 - Nico Rodis - AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

1 - Jeongmin Bae - Korea Jiu-Jitsu Competition Team
2 - Nico Rodis - AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Kentaroh Kobayashi - myBJJ Team
2 - Sang Kon Lee - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Dino James Villegas Montalbo - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Ho Yeung Chan - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Christian Louis Guerra Luna - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Dino James Villegas Montalbo - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
2 - Christian Louis Guerra Luna - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anton Vrhovec - Gracie Barra


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

1 - Anton Vrhovec - Gracie Barra


BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

1 - Ítalo Silva Lins de Albuquerque - GF Team International
2 - Daisuke Shiraki - Carpe Diem Hope
3 - Ram Ananda - Alliance Los Angeles


BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

1 - Alexsandro dos Santos Machado - CheckMat
2 - Diego Henrique Trindade - ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Adriano Candido de Lima - GF Team


BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy

1 - Amadu Martins Jorge - Gracie Barra


BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Rafael Alencar Bonfim - CheckMat
2 - Guilherme Araujo Silva - GF Team International


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class

1 - Adriano Candido de Lima - GF Team
2 - Amadu Martins Jorge - Gracie Barra
3 - Alexsandro dos Santos Machado - CheckMat
3 - Guilherme Araujo Silva - GF Team International


BLACK / Adult / Female / Light

1 - Jess Corinne Fraser - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class

1 - Jess Corinne Fraser - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Bruno Cardoso Barbosa - Team Buda International
2 - Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos - CheckMat


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Andrew Adams Mac Donald - Nova União International
2 - Hayato Atalig - Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Shin Dongwoo - Gile Ribeiro Korea


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Jun Sakamoto - Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lawrence C. Dunning - Valko BJJ Academy
2 - Jean Luiz Fernandes - CheckMat
3 - Alexander Sulit - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

1 - Alexander Sulit - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lawrence C. Dunning - Valko BJJ Academy


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Francisco Vicente Garcia - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Steven Ton - CheckMat