Results

Floripa Fall International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Final result May/08/2021 07:44:57 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Academy Standings - Floripa Fall IO 2017

1
Nova União
315
2
Gracie Barra
221
3
Alliance
209
4
CheckMat
164
5
Rilion Gracie JJ
137
6
GF Team
92
7
TJJ School
89
8
Ns Brotherhood
67
9
Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
59
10
LEAD BJJ
57

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo Assunção Nova União

2

Elcir Locatelli Junior Nova União

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Gabriel Fernandes Pereira dos Santos Alliance

2

João Ribeiro Nova União

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Gabriel Marcelo Cardozo Nova União

3

Lucas Koerich Orlandi TJJ School

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

2

Kayque Estevam Xavier BJJ Coach Brasil

3

Lucas Silva CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União

2

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight UK

3

Mauricio Duarte Mormille CheckMat

3

Rafael Paixão de A. Luna Cortes Gracie Humaita RJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcelo Fausto de Abreu Montanagna CheckMat

2

Gabriel da Veiga Souza Zenith BJJ

3

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio ZR Team Brasil

3

Matheus Palmieri de Carli Bastos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Guilherme Neres Da Silva Alliance

2

Yuri Toledo Piza do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Gustavo Lemke dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Jhonatan Pereira Azevedo Nova União

3

Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão GF Team Recreio

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Erick Matheus Luz Ribeiro Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Victor Lopes Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Peterson Soares Campagnoli Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio ZR Team Brasil

2

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight UK

3

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Mauricio Duarte Mormille CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Victor Lopes Nova União

3

Guilherme Neres Da Silva Alliance

3

Jhonatan Pereira Azevedo Nova União

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Nova União

2

Quézia Trentini Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Laura Riberti Sileci Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bárbara Blanchart O. Gonçalves Team Moraes

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Vitoria Rodrigues da Silva Rilion Gracie JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Bruna Berlanda CheckMat

2

Maria Eduarda Dutra Faria Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team

2

Liandra Amabyle Tavares Packer Team BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Quézia Trentini Gracie Barra

2

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Nova União

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Bruna Berlanda CheckMat

3

Liandra Amabyle Tavares Packer Team BJJ

3

Maria Eduarda Dutra Faria Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Maicon Douglas dos Santos Packer Team BJJ

2

Heron Alecsandro Padilha Pessoa Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Rafael Barcelos TJJ School

2

Rodrigo Pacheco Rodrigues Ataque Duplo

3

Antonio Dias Junior Nova União

3

Guilherme de Souza Moreira LEAD BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Luís Felipe Vieira Monteiro Isaias JJ

2

Junior Rodrigo Dias deOliveira Alliance

3

Alisson de Espindola TJJ School

3

Facundo Constantino Duarte Lotus Club International

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Thiago D. Lucas Quadros Nova União

2

Luis Claudio Goes Santos Gracie Barra

3

Renan Jeremias de Souza Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 001

3

Taylon Rodrigo Machado DAL BÓ TJJ School

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Estevam Luiz Almeida Silva Junior Nova União

2

Iago Carlos Alves da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Andrew Pedroso Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Henrique Fagundes Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Christian Machado Tomaz Ataque Duplo

2

Jardel Alisson Ferraz D elly Alliance

3

Andrio Morrudo Carraro Gracie Barra

3

Jean Gustavo Szielasko Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Leandro José Casas Packer Team BJJ

2

Jeronimo Antonio de Oliveira Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

2

Carlos Fritzen Equipe A

3

Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Monique Morais TJJ School

2

Isabella Bini de Bona Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Natyussy Rodrigues Brashe Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maria Eduarda Queiroz Rampa TJJ School

3

Evelyn Cris Lins Pontes GF Team

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Patrícia Bachmann CheckMat

2

Luana Leite Cordeiro Bullsfighter

3

Juliana Montanari Manimal Family

3

Mariana Capistrano Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Katia de Azevedo Cabral Soul Fighters / Ares BJJ

2

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

2

Hian Victor Leite GF Team

2

Jonathan Ferreira dos Santos GF Team

3

Felipe Burille Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Nova União

3

Bruno Eduardo Ramos JFC Almeida JJ

3

Lucas Arraes de Carvalho Martins ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Wesley Patrick Possamai Nova União/NU

2

Carlos Augusto de Lima TJJ School

3

Carlos Müller Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Higino Pereira Dos Santos NU/Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

João Pedro Freitas Carrazoni Alliance

2

Stênio Matheus Esteves Coelho Nova União

3

Ian Maciel dos Anjos GF Team

3

Lucas Giraud Ribeiro Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luiz Henrique B. da Silva Nova União

2

Raul Victor Monteiro da Silva Buranello Jiu-Jitsu Gabas Barbosa Team

3

Iago Magalhães CheckMat

3

Robson da Silva Lucindo CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance

2

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Matheus D`auria Isaias JJ

3

Wagner Clóvis Siqueira de Souza Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Nardel Jakson Zimmermann Equipe A

2

Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat

3

Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza Julio Secco

3

Willian Gerson Costa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Robson Chaves Alliance

2

Thiago Dos Santos Léda Alliance

3

Jeison Theiss Alano Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu

3

William Matheus Padilha Maciel PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Filipy Santana Gracie Barra

2

Heric Imianowki Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

3

Alex Mateus Gugel TJJ School

3

Thiago Francisco Montibeller CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance

2

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Hian Victor Leite GF Team

3

Luiz Henrique B. da Silva Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Beatriz Maria Silva Santos Academia OCS JJ

2

Isadora Borges Maggioni Academia Tatuapu Team

3

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Melissa Benedini Gracie Barra

2

Aline de Souza da Silva Isaias JJ

3

Anelise Alice Lopes Da Silva Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nayra Angelina Ferreira Guido Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Giovana Rodrigues PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Renata Guedes Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu

3

Julieci Tamanta Silvério Pinto Nova União

3

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Hevellyn da Silva Santos Gracie Barra

2

Karoline Bernardes Rosa Gracie Barra JJ

3

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra JJ

3

Ramana Toscanelli Five Rounds

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

2

Mariana Fanini Carneiro Gracie Barra

3

Juliana Mokwa TJJ School

3

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho TJJ School

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Franciele Refiel de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

2

Karoline Bernardes Rosa Gracie Barra JJ

3

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra JJ

3

Giovana Rodrigues PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Kaue Berger Maruyama Arantes Gracie Barra JJ

2

Renilson Vasconcelos de Araújo PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos GF Team

3

Iago da Silva dos Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

2

Thiago da Rocha Gomes Calixto Nova União/NU

3

Clark Alberto Ferreira da Silva Nova União

3

Leonardo Gonçalves Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Tiago Amabilia Alliance

3

Lucas Marques de Almeida Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

2

Andrei Lucas da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Rafael Marques Prazeres TJJ School

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Harryson Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

3

Caio Barros Teixeira Nova União

3

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Vinicius Ceconi Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Bruno Goulart Beltrame Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Luis Roberto de Castro CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Brian Giorgio Alliance

2

Giovane Ambrosio Peixoto Alliance

3

Alexandre Silva Cunha Junior Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 001

3

Renée Roberto de Oliveira Alliance Sul

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marlon Manke Kohler Nova União

2

Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi Gracie Barra

3

Denilson Graff Ferreira GF Team Floripa

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

3

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Vinicius Ceconi Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira Alliance

3

Veridiane Erzinger Academia OCS JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Daiana Torquato TJJ School

2

Lara Gabriella Silva Parra Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Kasseane Altenhofen Nunes Equipe A

3

Susane Velho Carneiro Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

2

Janaina Tozini de Paula Gracie Barra

3

Ana Maria Estegani Matos Prado CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Maryanna Santos Cardoso Recreio Fight

2

Francyelle Caroline Medeiros Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Janaina Tozini de Paula Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Léo Silveira Alves TJJ School

2

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Equipe A

3

Bruno Natan Motta Packer Team BJJ

3

Gabriel Ramos de Almeida Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Daniel Neri de Lima JFC Almeida JJ

2

Pedro Ricardo Lemes Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ Brasil

3

Luan Gomes Da Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho Five Rounds

2

Luan de Santos Silva De La Riva JJ

3

Rafael Barbosa Rollemberg Albuquerque G13 BJJ

3

Vitor Cassiano Zandona Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco JFC Almeida JJ

2

Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GF Team

3

Ismael Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Jean Carlos Lopes Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateus da Fonseca Lasco Alliance SP

2

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

3

Felipe Casu Silva Alliance JJ

3

Leonardo de Cesaro Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Ns Brotherhood

2

Guilherme Chiminelli Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Richard Gonçalves Gracie Barra

3

Vinicius Lucas de Oliveira Marques Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Gerard Piotr Labinski Ns Brotherhood

2

Aloysio Berardo Falcão de Paula Lopes Nova Geração

3

Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Fernando da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Bonfim de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

2

Éverton Maikon Ramos Batista Kings Brasil BJJ

3

Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino CheckMat

3

Rodrigo Jesus dos Santos Ferreira JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco JFC Almeida JJ

2

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Ns Brotherhood

3

Jean Carlos Lopes Nova União

3

Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Rubia Amorim dos Santos TJJ School

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Zenith BJJ

2

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance

2

Douglas Rufino da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Cristian da Silva TJJ School

3

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega Zenith BJJ

3

Guilherme da Silva Milan Zenith BJJ

3

Jorge Furtado Correa Junior Frankiko Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Michael Alexandre Langhi Alliance

2

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Jan Buatim Wamser Ns Brotherhood

3

Luciano de Macedo Bernert TJJ School

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance

2

Sandro Gabriel Vieira Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Paulo Soares Toledo Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Augusto Cesar Carsalade Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio Gracie Elite Team

3

Matheus Godoy Romero Alliance JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz Ns Brotherhood

3

Leandro Serra dos Santos CheckMat

3

Rodrigo Fagonde Motta TJJ School

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita JFC Almeida JJ

2

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Andre Rudolfo HBJ

3

Luiz Felipe Ramalho Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Santos M. Iglesias Lojo Soul Fighters / Ares BJJ

2

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

3

Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita JFC Almeida JJ

2

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Daniel Alves Esperança GF Team

3

Matheus Godoy Romero Alliance JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa Ns Brotherhood

2

Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes Academia OCS JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Juliana da Silva Teixeira Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Nivia de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ns Brotherhood

2

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa Ns Brotherhood

3

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

3

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Ismael Maia dos Santos Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Leonardo Augusto Silva Croti Nova União

2

Jefferson Pedro Packer Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Thiago Sens Vieira Nova União

2

Daniel Dallabona Nova União

3

Fabio Nunes Barbosa Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Juliano Rodrigo da Costa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marlon Domingues Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

André Ricardo Muchalski Nova União

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Jeferson Luiz da Costa Junior Alliance

2

Jeferson Andre de Ramos Nova União

3

Roberto Nogueira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juares Santos LEAD BJJ

2

Lucas Henrique Lara Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

2

Josoeldo de Lima CheckMat

3

Crystian da Cunha Nova União

3

Thiago Roberto Pereira Ares BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

2

Hermes Da Fonseca Neto Clube Curitibano

3

Ederton Santin Alliance Sul

3

Victor Carlos Nunes Da Cruz Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Anderson Nascimento Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Marcelino da Silva Núcleo JJ

3

Daniel Pigatto Camargo CWB Prime BJJ

3

Luis Alexandro dos Passos Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Miguel Luchi ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

3

André Luis Zorzo Gracie Barra Trindade Florianópolis SC

3

Diogo Rodrigo Vicente Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

2

Diego Rebelo Rotta Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Espedito Moser Poletto PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Leandro De Mello Santos Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Dias Araujo PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Reginaldo De Souza Negretti Alliance

3

Jonatã Zurchimitten Alliance

3

Marcus Vinícius dos Santos Chaves Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduardo José Galdino ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

2

Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat

3

Fernando Monteiro de Melo Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Dantas Lucio Roncato Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat

2

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Diogo Rodrigo Vicente Nova União

3

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin PSLPB Cicero Costha B

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Valquiria dos Santos Back Nova União

2

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

2

Valquiria dos Santos Back Nova União

3

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

3

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin PSLPB Cicero Costha B

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Claudemir Luz Trizotti Nova União

2

Diego Prodossimo Garcia Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rafael Filipini de Araujo Ns Brotherhood

2

Rodrigo Costa de Freitas Equipe A

3

Dione Dalton Gonçalves CheckMat

3

José Carlos Serafin Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Andre Hamu Antunes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Deivid Thomaz Luiz Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Fagner Silva Carneiro Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Wesley Silva Correia Ns Brotherhood

2

André Miranda Packer Team BJJ

3

Junior Teixeira da Silva Nova União

3

Rodrigo Evaristo de Andrade TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Santiago Barden Santos Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ademar Cardoso Neto Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Alcides Hulek Gregorio da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Maran Queiroz da Silva Nicolodi J. O Team Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Tiago Fernandes de Paula Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Bruno Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

3

Alfredo Di Piero Roesler Gracie Barra

3

Dionathan Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Rodolfo Catoia Varela GF Team

3

Alex Aparecido de Freitas JFC Almeida JJ

3

Daniel Santos Gonçalves Packer Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Gracie Barra

2

Ramon Freire Medeiros de França Cesar Maillet Team

3

Gilberto Olm Jr CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Tiago Fernandes de Paula Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Felipe Maran Queiroz da Silva Nicolodi J. O Team Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Santiago Barden Santos Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

2

Luana Russo Augusto Macaco Gold Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

2

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Luana Russo Augusto Macaco Gold Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Renato Menezes dos Santos Alliance

2

Pedro Henrique Garcia Lima Alliance

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio Nery Fernandes Nova União

2

Alan Rodrigues de Souza CheckMat

3

Pedro Luiz de Almeida Gonçalves CheckMat

3

Renato Izaias dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

2

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Pacheco Aguiar Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ronaldo Ando Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabricio Astor David Nova União

2

Fernando Casimiro de Souza Nova União

3

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

João Victor de Souza Nova União/NU

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

José Xavier Silva Filho CheckMat

2

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

3

Diogo Teixeira Zaila Nova União

3

Marco Aurélio Ferreira LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha Gracie Barra

2

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

3

Cristian Weber Equipe A

3

Luiz Eduardo Bittencourt Soares Equipe Edinho Silva

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juliano Di Pelli Machado LEAD BJJ

2

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto C.T Alan Galvão

3

Andre Leandro dos Santos Lótus Club

3

Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Juliano Di Pelli Machado LEAD BJJ

2

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

3

Fabricio Astor David Nova União

3

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Rafael Felippi Nova União

2

Rodrigo Kiuchi Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Andre Ribeiro da Cunha Gracie Barra

3

Oscar Amaral Prata GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcello Pereira de Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marcelo Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer Packer Team BJJ

3

Rafael Viana de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Ituã de Britos Sales Ares BJJ Brasil

2

Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Otavio Gomes Vieira Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

3

Wagner Hermenegildo Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Rafael Antonio Dallinha Clark Gracie Team

3

Felicio Jose de Mattos Gracie Barra JJ

3

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

André Rachadel Gracie Barra

3

Adriano Meletto CheckMat

3

Paulo Roberto da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

2

João Ramos de Andrade Junior Nova União

3

Antonio Francisco Rocha Barros Nova União

3

Darlan Silva Siewerdt Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

2

Reginaldo Rocha TJJ School

3

Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Rafael Zilio De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Bettega Costa TJJ School

2

Luís Fernando Erbs Nova União

3

Leonardo Morosetti de Lima Zenith RS

3

Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins Black Helmets

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

2

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Paulo Roberto da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Hidelvane Rosa Alves GF Team

2

Paulo Ademir Soares de Lima CheckMat

3

Leoberto Ademir Silvério Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Ademi Jose da Silva Tetris

2

Luis Felipe Freitas Argoud Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Mauricio José Borges Alliance

2

Marcelo Fabiano Ribeiro Nova União

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Pessoa Alliance Sul

2

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

2

Eliezer dos Reis Teodoro Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

2

Claudino Lessa Goncalves Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

André Duarte Portes Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leandro Capella Bon Sai JJ

3

Fernando de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Luigi Yoshiki Cleto Carlson Gracie Curitiba

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Junior Carneiro Gelamo Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Roberto Ponciano da Rocha Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Leandro Vieira Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Tarciano Martins Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Carlos Alexandre Ozorio Rotta Jaraguá BJJ

3

André Luiz de Oliveira Koch Nova União

3

Vaner Menegussi N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Juliano Dal Bosco Susin Alliance

2

Flavio Endrigo Rosendo Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ivan Anderson Isidoro Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Carlos Alexandre Ozorio Rotta Jaraguá BJJ

2

Juliano Dal Bosco Susin Alliance

3

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

3

Tarciano Martins Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Tiago Jun Watanabe Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Celso Rogerio Vitorino Ryan Gracie Team

3

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rudney Ernesto Kitzberger cla

2

Mauricio Rodrigo Pinheiro Ataque Duplo

3

Jacson Tavares de Melo Nova Formação JJ Team

3

Luis Gustavo Manfre Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Cataneo Ferreira Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Samuel Alexandre da Costa GF Team

3

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Silvestre de Oliveira Lopes Gracie Barra

2

Edson Rosa Nunes Alliance

3

Homero Zandonai Neto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

3

Rogério Bernardes De Souza Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Luciano Soares de Jesus Casacchi G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre de Espindola Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Richard Luiz Pfiffer Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

2

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

3

Fernando Lazaro Mendes João Roque JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Samuel Alexandre da Costa GF Team

2

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

3

Richard Luiz Pfiffer Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

3

Rogério Bernardes De Souza Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Nilson Lucci Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Moacir Bispo dos Santos Nova União

2

Fernando Figueiredo da Silva ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Daniel Dirani Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Clayton Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha B

3

Marcelo Hathy Correia Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

2

Franco Thomas Zenith RS

3

Felipe Dalessandro Xavier Posada Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marcelo Lacorte Soares Akxe BJJ

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

3

Rodrigo Tosta Pinho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

2

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Marcelo Hathy Correia Gracie Barra

3

Nilson Lucci Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

João Rafael Rabelo Carvalho Zenith BJJ

2

André Brumano Castro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros Gracie Barra

3

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Fábio Henriques de Jesus Gracie Humaita RJ

2

Bruno Silva Souza Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha B

3

Ricardo Giovane Machado Passos Academia Pitbull

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Robson Rezende Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mauricio Ferreira Gonçalves Lotus Club USA

3

Fabio Sant'anna de Abreu Nova União/NU

3

Matheus Bruco Rego Martins Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Milioli Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Adriano Lima de Carvalho Barbosa JJ 2

3

Claudir José dos Santos Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Laerte Costa e Silva de Oliveira HJJT - A

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

2

Percio Gonçalves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Alberto Nunes Junior Alliance

3

Ricardo Borges Bortoluzzi Ataque Duplo

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

2

Francisco Luis Auricelio Valente Gracie Barra

3

Cleverson Almindo da Silva GF Team

3

Leonardo Santos Ferreira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Brasil

2

Felipe Pereira Teixeira TJJ School

3

Fioravante Guerino Neto Clube Curitibano

3

Joferson Marcio Souza de Deus Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Brasil

2

Eduardo Milioli Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Percio Gonçalves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring Brasil

2

Leonardo Kastrup Fonseca Rehen Equipe Behring

3

Joab Cristiano Martins Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luciano José da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Sidney Vieira Nova União

2

Henrique Tobal Júnior Equipe Edinho Silva

3

Alexandre Nunes Samaniego PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Nilo Bianchini Neto TJJ School

3

Wilton Junio Teixeira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ

2

Sandro da Silva de Oliveira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ

2

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

3

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

3

Luciano José da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

Fábio Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rolion Grey Clemes Gracie Barra

2

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

3

André Luís Borges Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Daniel Amatuzi Nova União

3

Edifran Pereira Rodrigues Junior Andrade

3

Paulo Augusto Sipoli Faria Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Martins Cunha Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Jackson Ramos Santos Sandro Goulart Team

3

James Patricio Rudolfo Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Darci Duarte Lopes Junior Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Maurílio Ferrari Junior Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Maurílio Ferrari Junior Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

James Patricio Rudolfo Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team Recreio

3

Claudio Roberto Herzfeld de Castro NS Brotherhood International

3

Luiz Ronaldo Vieira Filho João Roque JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

2

Marcos Isaias Alves Barbosa Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie JJ

2

Claudio Roberto Herzfeld de Castro NS Brotherhood International

3

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

3

Luiz Ronaldo Vieira Filho João Roque JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Rodrigo Stersi Nova União

3

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

3

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance

2

Sergio Firmino Shimabukuro Alliance

3

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance Sul

3

Ricardo Sanches Pinheiro PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

2

Alexandre Pereira de Paulo Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre Bilieri Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Quintanilha Adilino Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Tiago Schietti de Almeida Nova União

2

Franklin Jensen PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

2

João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club

3

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

3

Raul Silva Faconti CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

2

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

3

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

3

Fabiano Rosar Meira Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Franklin Jensen PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

3

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

3

João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jose Ricardo Bohm TJJ School

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cristian Humberto Donoso Santana Fight Sports International

2

Sidnei Dias GF Team Floripa

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Hermes Haerchen Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Cristian Humberto Donoso Santana Fight Sports International

2

Jose Ricardo Bohm TJJ School

3

Hermes Haerchen Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Márcio Borba Esperança Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Eduardo Tomilher G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Macgyver Team

2

Marcelo Rodrigues Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Luiz Eduardo Tomilher G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Rodrigues Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Márcio Borba Esperança Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

3

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Macgyver Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jose Ronaldo Medeiros Union Team BJJ Brazil

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida João Roque JJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Renato Rodrigues do Nascimento Nova União

2

Wilson Roberto da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wilson Roberto da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Ronaldo Medeiros Union Team BJJ Brazil

3

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida João Roque JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Ataque Duplo

2

Claudionor Cardoso da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

3

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

3

Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo da Silva Massafera Brazilian Top Team

3

José Bonifácio Rodrigues de Sousa Jr Black Helmets

3

Sandro Pereira Cardoso João Roque JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento Competition

3

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cleudson Silva de O. França BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Paulo Cesar Furlan Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

2

Cleudson Silva de O. França BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Dimas Carlos Pimentel Bassam Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso De La Riva JJ

2

Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre Body Limits

Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hamilton R. Tank Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hamilton R. Tank Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

David Ferreira Neto Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

David Ferreira Neto Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team Blumenau

Master 6 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Ronaldo Fernando Zaia TJJ School