Results

Floripa Fall International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2017

Final result May/08/2021 06:48:54 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Academy Standings - Floripa Fall IO No-Gi 2017

1
CheckMat
151
2
Gracie Barra
150
3
Alliance
111
4
Nova União
83
5
GF Team
42
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha
37
7
TJJ School
32
8
Zenith BJJ
32
9
Ataque Duplo
30
10
Equipe A
27

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kayque Estevam Xavier BJJ Coach Brasil

2

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Mauricio Duarte Mormille CheckMat

2

Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União

3

Marco Aurelio Lovato Cardoso de Oliveira Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio ZR Team Brasil

2

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight UK

3

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Ns Brotherhood

3

Wanderson Willian Martello Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Yuri Toledo Piza do Nascimento CheckMat

2

Gustavo Lemke dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão GF Team Recreio

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio ZR Team Brasil

2

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Ns Brotherhood

3

Kayque Estevam Xavier BJJ Coach Brasil

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão GF Team Recreio

2

Yuri Toledo Piza do Nascimento CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Quézia Trentini Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Bárbara Blanchart O. Gonçalves Team Moraes

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Quézia Trentini Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Bárbara Blanchart O. Gonçalves Team Moraes

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Felipe Burille Ataque Duplo

2

Wellison Jefferson da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Hian Victor Leite GF Team

2

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Vieira Coelho ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

3

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcelo dos Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Daniel Anjos Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Alan dos Santos Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Felipe de Moura Ataque Duplo

2

Gabriel Higino Pereira Dos Santos Nova União

3

Gabriel Felipe dos Santos Lótus Club

3

Lucian Moreira Adão Januário BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

André Guilherme Lipienski Pereira dos Santos Alliance

2

Maicon Rodrigo dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Filipe Colussi de Oliveira Alliance

3

Mateus Viana Ferreira de Siqueira Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Wagner Clóvis Siqueira de Souza Zenith BJJ

2

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

3

Gustavo Henrique Oliveira dos Santos G13 BJJ

3

Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza Julio Secco

2

Daniel Douglas Sant Ana Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Matheus Fontes CheckMat

2

Luiz Henrique B. da Silva Nova União

3

Ian Raphael Santos Pinto Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Filipy Santana Gracie Barra

2

Thiago Francisco Montibeller CheckMat

3

Heric Imianowki Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Douglas Sant Ana Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Anjos Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Gustavo Henrique Oliveira dos Santos G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Nayra Angelina Ferreira Guido Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Giovana Rodrigues PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Renata Guedes Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Ramana Toscanelli Five Rounds

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Ramana Toscanelli Five Rounds

2

Giovana Rodrigues PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Adriano Alexandre Costa Filho Sandro Melo Team

2

Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos GF Team

3

Iago da Silva dos Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Leonardo Gonçalves Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Carlos Yago Machado Marcos Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção CheckMat

2

Thiago da Rocha Gomes Calixto Nova União

3

Guilherme Eliger BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Guilherme Jeremias Andrade Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Caio Jardim Victor Nova União

3

Jorge Nelson da Silva Junior TJJ School

3

Lucas Lisboa Alves PSLPB Cicero Costha A

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ronan Veltrini Tangerino Bullsfighter

2

Thiago Saldanha Dalcol JFC Almeida JJ

3

Andrei Lucas da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Hector Ignacio Lamoglia GF Team Distrito Federal

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

2

Arthur Citadin Mendes Gracie One

3

Antonio Ribeiro Clemente de Sousa Grand Team Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Brian Giorgio Alliance

2

Luiz Claudio Pereira Alves Júnior GF Team Distrito Federal

3

Amundsen Richard Exposito Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

2

Denilson Graff Ferreira GF Team Floripa

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Brian Giorgio Alliance

2

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Iago da Silva dos Santos GF Team

3

Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Lara Gabriella Silva Parra Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

2

Ana Maria Estegani Matos Prado CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Léo Silveira Alves TJJ School

2

Wagner Jacob Farias GF Team Floripa

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Brunno Bragança Pereira Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gustavo Veríssimo ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho Five Rounds

2

Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ Brasil

3

Luan Gomes Da Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael de Castro Ramos Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Eduardo da Camara Queiroz TJJ School

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

2

Jean Carlos Lopes Nova União

3

Hiago Lemos Gath Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Vinicius Lucas de Oliveira Marques Alliance

2

Adão José Fidelis de Medeiros Marcos Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Bonfim de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

2

Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino CheckMat

3

Éverton Maikon Ramos Batista Kings Brasil BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

2

Gustavo Veríssimo ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

3

Hiago Lemos Gath Gracie Barra

3

Jean Carlos Lopes Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

2

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

3

Rodrigo Kiuchi Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance

2

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

3

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Thiago Aragão de Abreu CheckMat

2

Osmar Gustavo Telles TJJ School

3

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Matheus Linhares Knorr Drill BJJ

2

André Luiz Cantanhede de Almeida Luciano Mendes

3

Gabriel Alves de Lima Equipe GTT/IST

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Alexandre Vieira Nova União

3

Matheus Santos de Souza Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

3

Sergio Henrique Batista Feijó Sandro Melo Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

2

Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes Double Five Tijuca

3

Alexandre Pereira de Paulo Gracie Barra

3

Leandro Serra dos Santos CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Felipe Ramalho Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita JFC Almeida JJ

2

Leonardo Morosetti de Lima Zenith RS

3

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita JFC Almeida JJ

2

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Lawrence Lagos de Luna Junior G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Morosetti de Lima Zenith RS

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

2

Leandro Aparecido Marcili Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Maikon Dario de Souza Alliance

2

Deyvis Paulo da Silva Alliance

3

Ederton Santin Alliance Sul

3

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Rafael Marcelino da Silva Núcleo JJ

2

Anderson Nascimento Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Olmiro Zeigler Alliance

3

Josimar Geremia Freire Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento Nova União

2

Fabio Henrique Silva Gracie Humaita RJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Reginaldo De Souza Negretti Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Jaraguá BJJ

2

Rafael Marcelino da Silva Núcleo JJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin PSLPB Cicero Costha B

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

2

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin PSLPB Cicero Costha B

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Andre Hamu Antunes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fagner Silva Carneiro Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Santiago Barden Santos Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Juliano Marcus Pires Pereira Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Dionathan Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Maxwell Trindade Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Gracie Barra

2

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Ramon Freire Medeiros de França Cesar Maillet Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Gracie Barra

2

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Dionathan Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Matheus Santiago Barden Santos Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

2

Luana Russo Augusto Macaco Gold Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

2

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Luana Russo Augusto Macaco Gold Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Alan Rodrigues de Souza CheckMat

2

Fabio Nery Fernandes Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

2

Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ

3

Helber de Mendonça Oliveira Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Teofilo Carlos Artates Bergante Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Breno Vidal Silva Nunes Bullsfighter

2

Tiago da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

João Victor de Souza Nova União

3

Rodrigo Barbosa do Nascimento Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

2

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

Ricardo da Silva Martins TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Cristian Weber Equipe A

2

Marco Aurélio Ferreira LEAD BJJ

3

Fernando Souza Gones Nova União

3

Luiz Ricardo Flôres Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha Gracie Barra

2

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto C.T Alan Galvão

3

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

2

Marco Aurélio Ferreira LEAD BJJ

3

Fernando Souza Gones Nova União

3

João Victor de Souza Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros Gracie Barra

2

Alexsandro de Melo Miranda Sandro Melo Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandro dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Cássio Luiz Martins Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Fernando Santos Corrêa Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme da Silva Milan Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Ituã de Britos Sales Ares BJJ Brasil

3

Marcio Nogueira da Cruz Saldanha Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Sant'anna de Abreu Nova União

2

Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcos Maciel de Oliveira Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

3

João Ramos de Andrade Junior Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team SC

2

Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro Rilion Gracie JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

2

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team SC

3

Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Marcio Nogueira da Cruz Saldanha Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luigi Yoshiki Cleto Carlson Gracie Curitiba

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Leandro Vieira Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tiago Jun Watanabe Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

2

Rogério Bernardes De Souza Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

2

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Rogério Bernardes De Souza Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Clayton Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha B

2

Daniel Dirani Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Felipe Dalessandro Xavier Posada Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior GF Team Moemacrew

2

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

3

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior GF Team Moemacrew

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

João Rafael Rabelo Carvalho Zenith BJJ

2

André Brumano Castro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Livio Andrade Abraçado BTT

3

Wellington Mariano da Silva Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bruno Silva Souza Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha B

3

Ricardo Giovane Machado Passos Academia Pitbull

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alisson Rian Barni Zanon Nova União

2

Fábio Henriques de Jesus Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Robson Rezende Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Francisco Rondineli Frizon Gracie Barra

2

Guilherme Rigo Junior G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Claudir José dos Santos Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ricardo Rodrigues Vicente Nova União

3

Marcos Odirlei Lopes Almeida Marcos Almeida JJ

3

Percio Gonçalves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

2

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

3

Leonardo Santos Ferreira Nova União

3

Uelber Marques Soares G13 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Percio Gonçalves G13 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Uelber Marques Soares G13 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Francisco Rondineli Frizon Gracie Barra

3

Ricardo Giovane Machado Passos Academia Pitbull

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Cristian Humberto Donoso Santana Fight Sports International

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nilo Bianchini Neto TJJ School

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sandro da Silva de Oliveira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Sandro da Silva de Oliveira Alliance

2

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring Brasil

3

Alfredo Siciliani X-Team Sports

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fábio Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rolion Grey Clemes Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Fábio Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team Recreio

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team Recreio

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

2

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

2

Marcelo Albuquerque de Barros Braga Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Raul Silva Faconti CheckMat

2

João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

2

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

2

Raul Silva Faconti CheckMat

3

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

3

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Rodrigues Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcelo Rodrigues Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Claudionor Cardoso da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo da Silva Massafera BTT

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento Competition

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cleudson Silva de O. França BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

2

Cleudson Silva de O. França BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento Competition

3

Claudionor Cardoso da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hamilton R. Tank Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hamilton R. Tank Tozi Jiu Jitsu