Results of Academies
Academy Standings - 2017 Chicago Spring IO
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Jay Allen Morrissey Jr Alliance
Alexander Howell Salas Carlson Gracie Team
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy
Milan Djuric Carlson Gracie Team
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Alexander Howell Salas Carlson Gracie Team
Jay Allen Morrissey Jr Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Pablo Becerra Uflacker Academy
Elijah Barack Ecanow Gracie Barra
Arash Ghafouri Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Julio Esparza Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Shayan Aptinfar Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Dave Eugene Chapman Alliance
Aaron Heffernan Valko BJJ Academy
Timothy Flores Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Adult / Male / White / Light
Louis Richard Semilia GF Team
Alvaro Meza GF Team
Matt L Linas NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mitch E Kazuk Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Joe Lisk Magic BJJ
Travis William Hoffman Brasa CTA
Anthony Dean DeLaGarza Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Brian Schick Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Patrick Daniel Munnerlyn Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Josh Andre Valko BJJ
William P Brooks Jr Relson Gracie
Zeiad Abu Khreibeh Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Joseph Raeside Carlson Gracie Team
Vicente Vielma Brasa CTA
Shane Abbott Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Alan Bollenbacher Team James Clingerman
Mohamed Elsharkawy Valko BJJ Academy
Tomjo Soptame Team Robson Moura
Trevor Henry Klemmer Brasa CTA
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Anthony Acosta Gracie Barra
Dexter Torres Alliance
Christopher Durden Alliance
Zachariah Richmond McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Rooster
Crystal Alexandra Contreras Valko BJJ
Ashley Dombrowski Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Lilian Haymann Brazil 021 International
Francesca Smothers Brasa CTA
Elizabeth Lee Ortiz Alliance
Kristin Nedialkova Brasa CTA
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Heather Shedd Uflacker Academy
Lacey Lynn Nelson Team James Clingerman
Amber Lynn Warman Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Stephanie Buczek Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Adult / Female / White / Light
Logan Rance GF Team
I Yung Hou Gracie Barra
Maria Bascom Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Sasha Hulisz Brasa CTA
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Jasmine Vazquez Alliance
Janeen S. Jones Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Amelia Kloskowski Brasa CTA
Audrey Williams Brasa CTA
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Amber Lauren Smallridge RCJ Machado
Tommi Lea Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Team
Carly McGrath Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Rebecca Kloskowski Brasa CTA
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Christina N Hansen Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Lauren Janell Wang Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Natalie Ann Brodjeski-Palini Carlson Gracie Team
Stephanie Briones Team James Clingerman
Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Evangelina Rojo Carlson Gracie Team
Chanel Nguyen Carlson Gracie Team
Krista Ferando McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Monica Viviana Pena Pardo Team James Clingerman
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Yue Wang GF Team
Anthony Curry Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
John Ferraro Combat Base
Keegan Michael Dean Witbeck Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Joshua Glenn Bundschuh Carlson Gracie Team
Juan Pablo Quintero Gracie Barra
Andrew T. Licata Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
Rohan Patel Brasa CTA
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Jonathan James Reynolds Buffalo United Martial Arts
Clinton Grider Gracie Humaita USA
Trevor Bryan Ratzky Watson Martial Arts
Ulysses Ocampo Brazil 021 International
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Brandon McNees Combat Base
Michal Siewiera Brasa CTA
Joshua Camiel Coquyt Carlson Gracie Team
William Jurczynski Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Bryan Peterson Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Jake Bower Alliance
David Wilcox Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Matthew Rutter Pedro Sauer Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Timothy Andrew Tucker Alliance
James Smith Team James Clingerman
Giuseppe Lamanna Brasa CTA
Logan Martin Haselman Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Mario Gonzalez Brasa CTA
Macario Gonzalez Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Sean Rider Valko BJJ Academy
Thomas Wood Team James Clingerman
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Amir Behlil Brasa CTA
Constantine Kanavos Uflacker Academy
Francisco Herrera Brasa CTA
Roman Nabiulin Team Redzovic
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Mario Gonzalez Brasa CTA
David Wilcox Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Bryan Peterson Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Macario Gonzalez Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Neymi Layne Mignocchi UFC Gyms of South Florida
Katherine Schott Gracie Humaita USA
Janine Rocque Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Jessica Zivotsky Pedro Sauer Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Alexa Nicole Yanes Gracie Barra
Rachael Smith SAS Team BJJ
Bri Robbins Carlson Gracie Team
Marlee Hirson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Jessica Ann Buchman Brasa CTA
Alexi Cool SAS Team BJJ
Darla Sedlacek Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu
Elizabeth Foster Valko BJJ Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Heidi Joy Reiter Pedro Sauer Team
Rachel Allar Carlson Gracie Team
Christine Elizabeth Ramion Team James Clingerman
Sydney Skuodas Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Maxine Knetter Alliance
Natalie Barczyk Alliance
Ariadne Abrica Uflacker Academy
Samantha Hall Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Jennifer Lynn Zanotti McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Elizabeth Kate Allen-Scott Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Erin Rogalski Carlson Gracie Team
Mary Florence Long Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jaclyn Anderson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Natalia Gadek Team Redzovic
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Christine Elizabeth Ramion Team James Clingerman
Maxine Knetter Alliance
Alexa Nicole Yanes Gracie Barra
Natalie Barczyk Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Pierre Pires Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Marcus Beddor Pedro Sauer Team
Andrew Vu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Tyler Damiani Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Jose Manuel Mazariegos-Perez Alliance
Jace Vevera Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
alex seaver Carlson Gracie Team
Gino Francesco Ojeda RAIVA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Ramses Bugarin Brasa CTA
Aidan Muller Black Arrow
Nate Fenton Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Samuel Sherrill Carlson Gracie Team
Nicholas Shammami Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Micah Homer A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Stephen James Smallridge RCJ Machado
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Andrew Wiltse Pedigo Submission Fighting
Joshua Kendrick Taylor Pedro Sauer Team
Adam Vega Carlson Gracie Team
Lucian Santos Lima GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Luke Elders Cavalo Team
Kevin Sylvanus Mckenzie Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Chris Feldmeier Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
David James Fox Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Donald Hodgins Alliance
Kenny Morales Choke-U
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Michael Godfread The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Pedro Zapata Jr Brasa CTA
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Andrew Wiltse Pedigo Submission Fighting
Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adam Vega Carlson Gracie Team
Pedro Zapata Jr Brasa CTA
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team
Ann Kneib Gracie Humaita USA
Carla Hartenberger Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Vicky Hoang Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Claire North Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Dania Obeid Brasa CTA
Hannah Ross Pedro Sauer Team
Lauren Fukuhara Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Amanda Clifton Cavalo Team
Natasha Mazumdar McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Sarah Caroline Scarr Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Amanda Cristina Alves da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Jessica Sunier Pedro Sauer Team
Melissa Maine Brasa CTA
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Sarah Caroline Scarr Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Claire North Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Amanda Clifton Cavalo Team
Dania Obeid Brasa CTA
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Eric Cong Phan Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Johnson Clay Telford Team Royce Gracie
Eric Boleaga Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Dante Leon GF Team
Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team
Deven Parker King Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Khalil Fadi Fadlallah Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Kauan Argimon Barboza Carlson Gracie Team
Joshua S. McKinney Watson Martial Arts
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Matthew W Leighton Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Joseph Nelson Hooker Valko BJJ Academy
Andre Liberal Alves de Almeida Gracie Barra
Andrew Jay Acker Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Joseph C. Watson Gracie Barra
David Salem Garmo Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adam Maslach Uflacker Academy
Ashur Sami Darmo Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Dante Leon GF Team
Matthew W Leighton Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adam Maslach Uflacker Academy
Joseph Nelson Hooker Valko BJJ Academy
Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy
Yacinta X. Nguyen-Huu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Katherine Victoria Hill Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Yacinta X. Nguyen-Huu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Katherine Victoria Hill Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha
Marcelo Cohen Ares BJJ
Anthony Joseph Ferro Uflacker Academy
Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Kronos BJJ HQ
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Brasa CTA
John Jason Lawrence Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu
Bruce Guevara Uflacker Academy
Nicollas Welker Amorim Araujo Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Marcelo França Mafra CheckMat Mafra
João Paulo de Fatima Alves Ferreira Alliance
Jeffrey Timothy Cummings Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Joshua Roy Hinger Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Abmar Marcelo Barbosa Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Gabriel Rodrigues A. Goulart Alliance
Ross Daniel Keeping Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Steven J. Patterson Brasa CTA
Vinicius P. Canabarro RCJ Machado
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Dainis Nguyen-Huu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Paul Elezaj Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
John B Gutta Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Brasa CTA
John Leslie Hansen Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Joshua Roy Hinger Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Brasa CTA
Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Chris Kim Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Gabriel Ortiz Alliance
Alex Moore Carlson Gracie Team
Carl Gramata Valko BJJ Academy
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Matthew Paul Philibeck Brasa CTA
Charles Neer Valko BJJ Academy
Reed Schuster Brazil 021 International
Sergey Chernyavskiy McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Victor Borja Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Colin R Santangelo Brasa CTA
Rich Pierzynski Brasa CTA
Todd Finley Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Vincent Nguyen Brasa CTA
Justin A Corbalis Carlson Gracie Team
Brian Lukasik Valko BJJ Academy
David M McAndrew Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
David Cancio Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Corey Powers Brasa CTA
Jordan Smothers Brasa CTA
Nicholas Gillispie SAS Team USA
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Dylan T Smith McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Barg Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Jens Reed Nestingen SMA Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Keith M Lageman Team Shawn Hammonds
Robert Simmons SAS Team USA
Andrew Steger Valko BJJ Academy
Chris Perez Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Anthony Goetz Pedigo Submission Fighting
Matthew James Sosnicki Valko BJJ Academy
Marc Morandi Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
David Brown Brasa CTA
Bradley Mattan Team Redzovic
Lance Martin GF Team
Landon Von Wood Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
David Pitchford Magic BJJ
Joao Walter Da Silva RAIVA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ben Kream Valko BJJ Academy
Victor Bay Team Redzovic
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Tyler Merrill GF Team
Jared Vevera Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Jordan Anderson Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Marcus Zeno White Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Islam Suzarukov Alliance
Ion Losetchi Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Bryant Baek Team Redzovic
Torsten Spooner Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Aditya Nayar Brasa CTA
Garrett Clark Ackman Team Chard BJJ
Jorge Garcia Alliance
Joseph R. Arellano Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Rodrigo Rodrigues Calheiros CheckMat
Patrick Bator Alliance
kromber lainez Brasa CTA
Ryan Beyers Team James Clingerman
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Andrew Richard Stanford Brasa CTA
Ahmed Awadallah Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Nicholas Bargas Brasa CTA
Patrick Wayne Knouse Team Royce Gracie
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Islam Suzarukov Alliance
Patrick Wayne Knouse Team Royce Gracie
Aditya Nayar Brasa CTA
Joseph R. Arellano Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Brenda Diane Dang Brazil 021 International
Katharine Schriver Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Danielle Tinebro Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Elizabeth Rosenshine Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Meghan Donaldson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Carla Sosa Alliance
Teresa Do Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Christinia Scott Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Ivette Solis Uflacker Academy
Fredrica Introne Magic BJJ
Kate Gundlach Team James Clingerman
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Audrey Pang Valko BJJ Academy
Rachel Delynn Fulwider GF Team
Galina Buckhout Brazil 021 International
Hannah Reed Foster Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Christinia Scott Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Brenda Diane Dang Brazil 021 International
Audrey Pang Valko BJJ Academy
Galina Buckhout Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Irshad Khan Alliance
Mikeal D. Wood Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Chad Hawkins Pedigo Submission Fighting
Anthony Santo Domingo Team Chard BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Danny Kou Brazil 021 International
Owen Brickell Zenith BJJ
Andrew Ripley Carlson Gracie Team
Daniel Jose Rodriguez Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Michael Mutter Carlson Gracie Team
Justin Cosner Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Colt Withers Combat Base
Kevin Kruse Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Chico Bays GF Team
Shane Woosley Brazil 021 International
Cody Dolly McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Shroyer Renato Tavares Association
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Patrick Cooney Carlson Gracie Team
Patrick Luna Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Gabriel Hernandez Brasa CTA
Jonathan Simon Valko BJJ Academy
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Grant Nidey Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
David Walters Team Vanderson Gomes USA
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Trevor Kuresa Valko BJJ Academy
Anthony D. Poor Carlson Gracie Team
Kurt Wuckert Jr Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Trevor Kuresa Valko BJJ Academy
Jonathan Simon Valko BJJ Academy
Anthony D. Poor Carlson Gracie Team
Danny Kou Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Kerry Shanklin Carlson Gracie Team
Jessica Jackson Carlson Gracie Team
Jill de la Vega Brasa CTA
Joanna Yu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Yekaterina Shikhirina Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Lauren Brown Valko BJJ Academy
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Stephanie Ozment LCCT USA
Krystal McKenzie Alliance
Maria Emma Martinez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Melody Lopez Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Stephanie Ozment LCCT USA
Lauren Brown Valko BJJ Academy
Jessica Jackson Carlson Gracie Team
Melody Lopez Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Bruno Cesar Silva de Souza GF Team
Brandon Christopher Reilly Alliance
Tim Thielen Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Anthony Wong Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Jeff Yumul Pete The Greek's Rio
Caio Cesar Oliveira Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Christian Reel Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Andre B. Almeida Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Kyle Pitchers Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Mitch Bowlin Team Redzovic
Philip A. Barone Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
John Russell Burt SAS Team BJJ
Michael D. Bulava Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Matthew D Garber Brasa CTA
Tyler E. Beckley Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Justin Kennedy Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Matthew D Garber Brasa CTA
Tyler E. Beckley Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Brandon Christopher Reilly Alliance
Caio Cesar Oliveira Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Suay Ann Al-Aziz Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Katie Sweet Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Katie Sweet Brasa CTA
Suay Ann Al-Aziz Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Thiago Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
José Luis dos Santos Varella GF Team
Brian Joseph Stuebner Brasa CTA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
João Alfredo Tavares Marinho GF Team
Emre Demirors Brazil 021 International
Justin L. Wehr Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Thiago Rogério dos Santos Silva Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Anthony Joseph Ferrara Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Thiago Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Anthony Joseph Ferrara Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Thiago Rogério dos Santos Silva Brazil 021 International
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Deanna Lynn Yohe Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jennifer Lynn Whitcomb Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Deanna Lynn Yohe Gracie Barra
Jennifer Lynn Whitcomb Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Shaun Richmond Carlson Gracie Team
John Fitzgerald Bennett Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Macario Ramos Alliance
Master 2 / Male / White / Feather
Austin Manoogian Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Matt Brent Hansen Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
David Becket Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
Matthew Leeper McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Mike Critzer Carlson Gracie Team
Todd Burzynski Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
David Pavin Carlson Gracie Team
Robert Palmer Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Ryan Thomas Sberna Carlson Gracie Team
Eric Barden Veneration BJJ
Llorens Jarrett Uflacker Academy
Miguel Torneire Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Devin Dallaire Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Andrew Kelvie Frech Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Kevin JOHNSON Uflacker Academy
Travis Saint Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
James Sloan McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Richardson Carlson Gracie Team
Clay Burch Carlson Gracie Team
Matt Mankhey Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Trent Alexander Mall Brasa CTA
Mark Lapekas Carlson Gracie Team
David Dick Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Neftali Morales Brazil 021 International
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Joshua Hamilton Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Tyson Yono Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Michael William Moyer Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Ralph Perez Brazil Academy USA
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Don Zdan Alliance
Anthony J Zito Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Steve Hardy Nino Schembri Team
Vito Agosta Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Bryan Balmaseda Team James Clingerman
Christopher Nepomuceno Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Charles Schrader McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tommy Cho Uflacker Academy
Christopher S. Cagadas Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Quentin Park Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Adam Langenderfer Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Joseph Lestina Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Hamid Almozaffar Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Nicholas Gove Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Luke Frymire SAS Team BJJ
Kent Parsons Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Jeremy VanHulle Brasa CTA
Sebastian Sparenga Team Redzovic
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Joseph Wray Carlson Gracie Team
Russell Farris Gracie Barra
Jeffrey Paul Johnson Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Todd Donaldson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Jim Salvatori Brasa CTA
Christopher Michael Myers GF Team
Ivan Simic Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Christopher Wisniewski Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Scott Marshall Reed The Armory
Lawrence Beek LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Joseph Wray Carlson Gracie Team
Steve Hardy Nino Schembri Team
Christopher S. Cagadas Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Vito Agosta Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Nick Broz Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Scott Chin Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Joseph Wong Brasa CTA
Joshua Hill Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
AARON HENDERSON Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Paul Do Brazil 021 International
Francis de la Vega Brasa CTA
Gibrán Rodríguez Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
James Loeser Alliance
Eric H Walz Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Daniel Villanueva LCCT - Combat Team
Kana W. Moy Vicente Jr. Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Joe Cressman Brasa CTA
Will Robinson Brasa CTA
John Brooks Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Garcia GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Adam M Therriault Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Lee Rincon Brasa CTA
Matthew J Middeke Watson Martial Arts
Peter A. Royal Jr. Soul Fighter's Chicago - IL - USA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Roberto Ramirez Team James Clingerman
Dan Rau Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Ben Carpenter Carlson Gracie Team
William R. Morgan Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Edgardo Javier Caminos Jr. Alliance
Adam Sippos Alliance
Heath Chitwood Brazil Academy USA
Luiz Henrique Bezerra Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Will Robinson Brasa CTA
Joe Cressman Brasa CTA
Daniel Villanueva LCCT - Combat Team
Luiz Henrique Bezerra Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Travis Hardee Carlson Gracie Team
David Alexander Gonzalez Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Darrell Smith Team James Clingerman
Jesus Lopez Uflacker Academy
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Brett Rix Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Jon Grilz Pedro Sauer Team
Justin LaBenne Brasa CTA
Richard Edward Lee GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Charles Dale Bowser III McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jeremy Mascaro Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Charles Dale Bowser III McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jeremy Mascaro Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Darrell Smith Team James Clingerman
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Carlos Lemos Junior Gracie Barra
Luis Fernando Loor Vera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Leonardo Antonio Perez Alliance
Justin Maroney Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jorge Britto Lima Filho Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Cristiano Ribeiro da Costa Gracie Humaita USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan Carlson Gracie Team
Juan A Marquez Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
Filipe Leonardo de Castro Barbosa Gracie Humaita USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team
Carlos Archila Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Nathan Carl Samuel Rector Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Raphael Jambo Alves Lopes Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Rodrigo Leite de Medeiros Brasa CTA
Marcus A Larrieu Carlson Gracie Team
Joshua Robert Rapport Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Scott R Morton Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan Carlson Gracie Team
Jorge Britto Lima Filho Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Leonardo Antonio Perez Alliance
Nathan Carl Samuel Rector Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Duane Cox McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jerry Phipps Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Rich Bongat Alliance
Tearion Andre Scott Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Rafael Ignacio Perez Mulki Arte Suave Venezuela
Jason Feightner The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Issa Saba Team Redzovic
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Eric Proescher Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Eugene Bidchenco Valko BJJ
Joseph Malgioglio Brasa CTA
William Mc Grath Uflacker Academy
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Douglas W. Fulwider GF Team
Joseph Barber LEAD BJJ
adam ivy Alliance
Joe Waterhouse Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Greg John O'neill McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kristopher Wells Gracie Barra
Robby Burroughs Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Robert Losiak Carlson Gracie Team
Gerald Bernauer Gracie Barra
Chris Twining Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Gene Hur Team James Clingerman
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Eric Proescher Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Rafael Ignacio Perez Mulki Arte Suave Venezuela
Chris Twining Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Duane Cox McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Kenneth Short Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Aleksandr Jones Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jody Becker Brasa CTA
Ethan J. Benda Carlson Gracie Team
Chad Williams Choke-U
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Brian Rieger Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Eric Pool Brasa CTA
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jody Becker Brasa CTA
Aleksandr Jones Alliance
Chad Williams Choke-U
Ethan J. Benda Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Aaron A. Steele Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Jesse Alan Thompson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Glen Richard Martinez Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Marty Nunn McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Benjamin Joel Lindhout Carlson Gracie Team
Wayne Ten Roberts II Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jack Wilkinson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Benjamin Joel Lindhout Carlson Gracie Team
Jack Wilkinson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Glen Richard Martinez Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Wayne Ten Roberts II Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita RJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Mark J. Vives Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Joshua William Webb McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tristan Espiritu Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Thomas Joseph Cronin Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Julio A. Rivera Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Marcos Escobar Saad Brasa CTA
Michael Aref McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jeremy M. Penny Alliance
Samuel Puccio BJJ Revolution Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Danny Sam Agemy Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
James C. Wade Gracie Humaita USA
Daniel L Siegel GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Don Francis Richard Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Francisco Gomes de Sousa Neto Gomes BJJ
Eric James Eads BJJ Coach Intl. Association
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Thomas Joseph Cronin Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita RJ
Joshua William Webb McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Gregory Cinelli Fenix BJJ Lowell
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
James Michael Valko BJJ
Matthew Sobota Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Alex Avedikian Alliance
Mark Andeer Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Richard Wittmann LCCT USA
Tamas Toth The Armory
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Anthony Licata Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
Cory Barton McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Patrick Clark Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Michael Patrick Clark Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Wittmann LCCT USA
Mark Andeer Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Robert Howden LCCT USA
Mike Gould Gracie Barra
Joseph M Pulver GF Team
Larry An Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Peter J Molinelli Gracie Tampa South
Robert Munoz Brasa CTA
Paul Stamas Brasa CTA
Timothy Michael Collins Gracie Humaita RJ
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Paul Joseph Rousseau Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Anthony Fox Valko BJJ Academy
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Scott Repec Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Paul Joseph Rousseau Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Joseph M Pulver GF Team
Larry An Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Paul Stamas Brasa CTA
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Gilberto Monroy Aguas Alliance
John Hubbard GF Team
Michael W Bruns Brasa CTA
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Jeff Maloney Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Sean E. Moore Choke-U
Lee Chiang Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
David Brian Jones Gracie Barra
Mark David Kelland Vision BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Angelo Harrison Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Jeff Maloney Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Angelo Harrison Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Sean E. Moore Choke-U
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Armando Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Thomas C Woodruff Team Curran
Donnell R Etienne BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
John Wolnik Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Richard A Graeff II Cavalo Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Rodolfo Jimenez Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Thomas C Woodruff Team Curran
Armando Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Donnell R Etienne BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light
Dru Johnson Team James Clingerman
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Richard Toeppe Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Daniel Taylor Brasa CTA
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Richard Toeppe Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Dru Johnson Team James Clingerman
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Scott Roffers Brasa CTA
Randy Patterson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Rogelio Guerrero Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Charles York GF Team
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Scott Roffers Brasa CTA
Randy Patterson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Rogelio Guerrero Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Tom Taft Carlson Gracie Team