Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2017

Final result Mar/26/2017 00:12:12 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 376
2 - Gracie Barra - 251
3 - Alliance - 234
4 - CheckMat - 157
5 - Gracie Humaita - 86
6 - Unity Jiu-jitsu - 73
7 - Team Lloyd Irvin - 73
8 - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association - 69
9 - Yamasaki Academy - 68
10 - LEAD BJJ - 56

Mighty-Mite

1 - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - 15
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 14
3 - Alliance - 13
4 - Ns Brotherhood - 9
5 - Brasa CTA - 9
6 - Gracie Barra - 9
7 - Fabio Prado BJJ - 9
8 - Peninsula BJJ - 3
9 - Kings MMA Anaheim - 3
10 - Apex Martial Arts - 3

Pee-Wee

1 - Alliance - 64
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 50
3 - CheckMat - 41
4 - Gracie Barra - 36
5 - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield - 21
6 - American Top Team - 15
7 - Apex Martial Arts - 15
8 - Gracie Barra JJ - 13
9 - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu - 12
10 - ZR Team California - 12

Junior

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 136
2 - Gracie Barra - 101
3 - CheckMat - 65
4 - Gracie Humaita - 56
5 - Alliance - 50
6 - Team Lloyd Irvin - 45
7 - Unity Jiu-jitsu - 42
8 - Yamasaki Academy - 35
9 - Honor Roll BJJ - 33
10 - LEAD BJJ - 28

Teen

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 176
2 - Alliance - 107
3 - Gracie Barra - 105
4 - CheckMat - 51
5 - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association - 38
6 - Power MMA - 35
7 - Yamasaki Academy - 32
8 - Unity Jiu-jitsu - 31
9 - Lotus Club USA - 31
10 - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts - 31

Athletes Results By Category

GREY / Mighty-Mite 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Charlotte Glass - Gracie Barra
2 - Darcy Denise Conley - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Liam Paul Stephens - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Armando Lorenzo Perez - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light

1 - Mateo Caraveo Huerta - Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Orange County


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nixon Rich - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Madalena Flores - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather

1 - José Fernando Luna Medina - Brasa CTA
2 - Ayden Castro Cabebe - Kings MMA Anaheim
3 - Nikolas Lacson - Alliance
3 - Triston Michael Holcomb - Team Lloyd Irvin


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light

1 - Matthew Joel Quijada Uribe - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Magnus Julian Lucas Mclain - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Brock Gratias - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gavyn Dominic Alletto - Honor Roll BJJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Rian Jordão Ganime - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Benjamin William Freitas - Peninsula BJJ
3 - Nicolas De Janon - Rilion Gracie Panama


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Bryant Justin Ju - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Sophia Faith Robinson - Fabio Prado BJJ
2 - Charlie Rae Eleanor Lungull - Apex Martial Arts


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Alaine Isabella Hernandez - Alliance
2 - Kaiea Ghem Taligatos - Alliance
3 - Abigail Christine Bailey - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anica Barnes - Soul Fighters California


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Angelo Rohann Fabiana chu - Gracie Barra
2 - Quaid Alexander Murphy - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Luke Lewis Littlejohn - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sina Ordoubadian - Atos JJ USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Reece Anthony Dixon - Alliance
2 - Ernest Joseph Bagnasco III - Conde Koma BJJ
3 - Rasik Garvey - Alliance
3 - Ruben Thomas Dougherty - Next Generation MMA Fredrikstad


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

1 - Carlos Rafael Sainz III - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Matthew Abgrall - Apex Martial Arts
3 - Rocco Ruiz - Fight Sports
3 - Sasha Edkim Nixon - Gracie Barra


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Jonas Silva Nelissen - CheckMat
2 - Tristan Ulrich Voigt - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Diego L. Espinoza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Zakai Keoni Cantrell - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Logan Ty Duldulao - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jorge Di Pierro Saenz De Viteri - Alliance


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Michaela Raquel Cusi - Alliance
2 - Chloe Jean Morris - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Riley Morales - Gracie Barra
3 - Scarlett Dickerson - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Megan Au - Apex Martial Arts
2 - Zahar Remond - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Chasen Kaioli Sarmiento - Alliance
2 - Kaua Gabriel Goncalves - GF Team
3 - Braulio Corral III - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Shea Michael Mutchy Williams - Next Generation MMA Fredrikstad


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Matthew Velez - Team Robson Moura
2 - Patrick Nathan Mccance - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
3 - Aiden Nicanor Abelardo - Gracie Barra JJ
3 - Kaiwan Braz Kimble - Kimura BJJ USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

1 - William John Barden - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
2 - Dominic Anthony Liuzzo - American Top Team
3 - Angel Patino - All American MMA
3 - David Arthur Wood - Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Maximus Jarboe - American Top Team
2 - Konrad Vladyslaw Sliwinski - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
3 - Eric Silva Nelissen - CheckMat
3 - Lewis Goff - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jonnathan Quijada - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Coleton Michael La Fontaine - Claudio Franca
2 - Elijah Ip - ZR Team California
3 - Dario Jose Sanchez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kaden Ezekiel De Leon Gutierrez - Alliance


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Duncan Thomas Stanley Anderson - CheckMat
2 - Davin Lyn Bogdan - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jagger Kael Springfield - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Sam Raphael Morales Ramos - Gracie Barra


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Nya Ruotolo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sierra Ann Fahn - TRUJITSU
3 - Brooke Bramer - Honor Roll BJJ
3 - Kayliegh Jaelynn Fernandez - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Valery Emma Verdugo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nalani M Checa - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Mia Monique Castro Iglesias - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Natalia Gonzalez - Brasa Caio Terra


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light

1 - Emma Jane Zinser - Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
2 - Hripsimeh Chavez - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Mya May Mccauley - 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
3 - Neliah Ciennah Cardenas - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Isadora Franchini Assis - CheckMat
2 - Ayana Simone Townsend - SBG International (SBGI)


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Mick Moylan - Gracie Barra JJ
2 - Christopher Ryan Qureshi - Gracie Barra JJ
3 - Elijah Yonathan Fassil - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Jamier Obando - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Frank Alec Zambada Lara - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Saul Avila Machado - Alliance
3 - Mauricio Rody Soares - Academia Drive-in
3 - Nathan Maximus Dorman - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - Maximiliano Crespo Yanez - Alliance
2 - Jorge L. F. Fernandes - American Top Team
3 - Christian de la Fuente - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matheos Ferreira - CheckMat


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Andrew John Lapalme - Gracie Barra
2 - Magnum Storm Schumacher - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Arthur da Silva Pimenta - GF Team
3 - Luke Evan Reid - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luciano Lucky Crews - Gracie Fighter
2 - Daniel R. McConnaughy - Gracie Barra
3 - Alex Valentino Martinez - Peninsula BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Daniel Santiago Vieira - CheckMat
2 - Nikos Demetrios Katsaros - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Kayla Marie Batres - ZR Team California
2 - Aira Lesly Escamilla Vasquez - Gracie Barra
3 - Charlee June Witsch - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Natalee Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Olivia Sakura Ciampa - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sophia I. Samson - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Camila DI Pierro Saenz DE Viteri - Alliance


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

1 - Alexandra Syke Morra - Team DNA BJJ
2 - Vanessa Ilyse Pirrello - Leon Jiu Jitsu
3 - Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Paydence Giselle Manibusan - Alliance


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Keira Promise Rossow - Veneration BJJ
2 - Ana Júlia Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Sores - Gracie Barra
3 - Madeline Jane Weston - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Nathan Salgado - Gracie Humaita
2 - Joseph Colton Vela V - Gracie Barra
3 - Kavi Karnapur Das Garvey - Alliance
3 - William "Van" Van Reeves - Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Ryan Matthew Reyes - Miami WMB
2 - Ronald Anthony Bruce III - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Amir Malek Nofal - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Thomas James Hale - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Bryce Rei Alcaraz Campollo - Gracie Barra
2 - Lukas Lind - Black Arrow
3 - Jackson Wesley Hamill - LEAD BJJ
3 - Tyler Isaiah Metcalf - Brasa Caio Terra


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Luis Ignacio Garcia-Ortega - Alliance
2 - Samuel Pinto - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alejandro Castro Barrantes - Kimura BJJ USA
3 - Finley Owen Rohnow - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins - Barbosa Jiu Jitsu
2 - Caleb Joe Tackett - Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ethan David Wong - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
3 - Myles Joaquin Javelosa - Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Joao Lucas Caiado Guerra - Yamasaki Academy
2 - Yuri Monteiro Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
3 - Athaniel Michael Hidalgo - Gracie Fighter
3 - Xander Ganir - Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Caíque Cajeron da Silva Cabral - Barbosa JJ e MMA
2 - Aidan Rene Martinez - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Peyton Ker Rough - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Oliver Henry Hardie Anderson - CheckMat
3 - Mason Jeffrey Netzer - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Garrett Christopher Dudenhoeffer - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Asa Christopher Goff - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Tamara L. Grace - CheckMat
2 - Aryanna Maria Hurtado - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Cira Banks - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Kalea Rain Iuliano - Claudio Franca


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Olivia Torres - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Kaya Malia Ware - Alliance
3 - Jennalyn Urquico - Brea Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sophia Maya Verdugo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Kaiya Sigaty - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Lola Hunt - Lotus Club USA
3 - Kailey Michelle Benson - Gracie Barra
3 - Olivia Grace Newbro - Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light

1 - Zuri Enita Blackman - New School BJJ
2 - Jazelle Asia Castaneda - Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Becky Currence - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Emily Anderson - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Rani Jordão Ganime - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Arsulia Jean Briscoe - Serao Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mckenzie Lennae Mullen - Gracie Barra
2 - Ana Luiza Frias Frias Fernandes - American Top Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Indiana Cheryll Mccourt - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Zoe Gabrielle Winn - Alliance


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Helena Crevar - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Adrianna O. Samson - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Diego Asaf Padilla - Gracie Fighter
2 - Tomoki Ono - Carpe Diem
3 - Jacob Castillo - CheckMat
3 - Ziare Emmanuel Allen - Team Lloyd Irvin


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Travis E. Grace - CheckMat
2 - Jacob John Iniguez - Atos JJ USA
3 - Cassius Dane Cox - Gracie Barra JJ
3 - Sean Huang - Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Dominic J. Manno - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daren Jacob Nalle - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Eduardo Angel Sandoval - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
3 - Ryan James Pulley - BJJ Revolution Team


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Rawlins Tatsuo Fukuda - Relson Gracie
2 - Ryan Bayan - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Alastar Stuart Mcrae - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Nikita Max Smatov - Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Jacob Hahm - Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alberto Alejandro Delgado - Arte Suave Venezuela
3 - Andre Iker Hernandez - Alliance
3 - Antonio Libby - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Noah Mancilla - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2 - Daniel Alexandre Pereira - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Aiden Quinones - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Miguel Angel de la Fuente Perez - Alliance
2 - Robert John Alanis III - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gavin Rhys Williams - Alliance


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Eugenio Franco Sandoval - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mark Benjamin Salas II - CheckMat
3 - Brent Alexander Bogdan - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Joshua Napu Quitugua - Alliance
2 - Ethan Vuong Huynh - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Benjamin William Kaltenbach - Gracie Barra
3 - Tenoch Hernandez - Gracie Humaita


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Annalise Brinkman - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Isla Bougard Duncan - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lauren Cecilia Garza - Gracie Barra
3 - Xiomara Gallego - Atos JJ USA


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Ashlee Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mia Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Danya Sanchez-Petrosyan - Street Sports BJJ
3 - Kiara Matayoshi - Over Limit BJJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Marjory Ferreira Franco - Over Limit BJJ
2 - Julia Eve Leykikh - GF Team Connecticut
3 - Hannah Sueyo Alvarez - Gracie Barra
3 - Kaitlyn Danica Schmidt - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Skyler Ann Gassel - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Cleea Cole Straklevski - Team DNA BJJ
3 - Allison Asaro - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Shaine Lilly - Soul Fighters Las Vegas


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Danica Marie Smith - Lotus Club USA
2 - Miah Kailani Carbajal - Renzo Gracie LA
3 - Brooke Alexander McCurley - Revolution Dojo
3 - Zoe Ann Ortiz - Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Malibu Isabella Rocco - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aaliyah Shaine Academia - Ares BJJ
3 - Destiny Mariah Perez - Gracie Barra
3 - Lilette Santos - Caio Terra Association


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Ryan A. Jovet-Ocasio - Gracie Barra
2 - Fabian Madrid - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Josiah Vick Kemp - Gracie Humaita
2 - Raheem Fernandes - CheckMat
3 - Andrew Paul Condo - Lotus Club USA
3 - Juan Ramon Rodriguez Montejo - Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Noah Kahiau K. Bautista - Gracie Barra
2 - Nasir Wray - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Cooper Rohnow - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Diego Herrera-Vendrell - Caio Terra Association


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gavvin Austin Stephens - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Pedro Paulo Lacerda - Gracie Barra
3 - Tiago Roopchand - Mamute Martial Arts Academy


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Danny Diaz - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Antonio Aramburu - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rory James John Anderson - CheckMat
3 - William John Southern - 99 Nine Nine JJ - International


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Rooster

1 - Maci Bella-Dai Tu - Gracie Barra
2 - Drew Elizabeth Moore - Marcello C Monteiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Mia Francis Riley - Gracie Barra JJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Destiny Suzette Moreno-Torres - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
2 - Darci Johnson - Brasa CTA
3 - Aaliyah Gregorio - Niagara Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Devyn Elana Moore - Marcello C Monteiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Jessica Marie Birk - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Zoey Sanchez - Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
3 - Carissa Danielle Qureshi - Gracie Barra
3 - Nathalia Duarte - GF Team Connecticut


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Jalissa Temple - Gracie Barra
2 - Sophia Nicole de Moya - Kimura BJJ USA
3 - Elizabeth Vi Espinoza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Michelle Madelaine Terrelonge - LEAD BJJ
2 - Mia Carolina Garcia - Alliance
3 - Ella Ruth Conklin - Brasa Caio Terra


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Vanessa Padilla - LEAD BJJ
2 - Dominique Pimentel - Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Audrey Sariah Diaz - Paragon BJJ Academy
2 - Liselle Santos - Caio Terra Association


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Tyler Hernandez - Lotus Club USA
2 - Jaylen Day - Gracie Barra


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Justin Zaragoza-Mejia - Soul Fighters California
2 - Brayden Simmons - Alliance
3 - Cyler Jacob Minkus - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Ezekiel Dimitri Gomez - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Angelo Cadiente Jr. - CheckMat
2 - Jordan Richard Gaunt - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Ivan Wadsworth - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - William Paul Wittkop - Alliance


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Adrien Larocque - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
2 - Desmond Parker Conley - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aidan Holton - Lotus Club USA
3 - Brayden Todd Offord - Gracie Barra JJ


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Nathan Lam Nichols - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - David Sebastian Lopez Diaz - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Carter Cortes - UFC Gym
3 - Gianni Renteria - Laurita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Graham Wayne Nesbitt - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Gabriel Ryan Fuentes - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Vincenzo J. Olmos - Gracie Barra


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Kole Kenneth Smith - Lotus Club USA
2 - Logan Smith - Alliance


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mario Antonio Solis - LEAD BJJ
2 - Jayden Avila - Gracie Humaita
3 - Elijah Mendibles - Undisputed Tucson
3 - Nicolas Aramburu - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Rylee Ann Smith - Lotus Club USA
2 - Alice Elizabeth Myers - Alliance
3 - Aya Simone Naylor Warren - CheckMat


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Nazare Johary guerrero-reyes - Yamasaki Academy
2 - Faith Audrey Vander Laan - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Shye Lilly - Soul Fighters Las Vegas
2 - Maeva Camejo - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Hajlia Juliani Temple - Gracie Barra


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Cassandra Jane Efole - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Adriana Valentina Perez Carrera - Arte Suave Venezuela
3 - Berenice Alfon - LEAD BJJ
3 - Leia Gwen Brown - Zenith BJJ - Canada


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Krystal Molina - Brazilian Top Team Long Beach


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Caitlin Arellano - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
2 - Claire Fabian - Kimura BJJ USA


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Danielle Godsted - Revolution Dojo


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Sebastian Demetrius Rodriguez - Alliance
2 - Gabriel Glenn Brown - Zenith BJJ - Canada
3 - Evan Christian Carson - SBG International (SBGI)


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Andrew Gutierrez - Gracie Barra
2 - Joshua D. Ramsey - Power MMA
3 - Brock Michael Penna - Gracie Barra
3 - Erick Puga - CheckMat


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Diego Nathan Bueno - Power MMA
2 - Dana Timothy Hayes - CheckMat
3 - Itiel Marco Gonzalez - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Jack Ryan Grant - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - João Gabriel Gonçalves Bastos - Akxe BJJ
2 - Steven Hunter McCurley - Revolution Dojo
3 - Jackson Larner - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Martin Wong - Apex Martial Arts


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Patrick R Tran - Elite Mixed Martial Arts
2 - Tyler Benjamin Obuljen - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriel Antonio Salcedo Fiore - Arte Suave Venezuela


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Robert James Maley - Gracie Barra
2 - Christopher Jay Holt - Gracie Barra JJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Canyon Christopher Harward - Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Florejane Conde - Gracie Barra
2 - Addison Marie Garcia - Marra Senki Kids Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Natalie Marrewa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Hali Ayala - Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2 - Samantha Valerie Orozco - United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Emily de Melo Simoes - Team DNA BJJ
2 - Ella Rose Alcantara - Gracie Barra
3 - Desiray Arellano - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Caylynn Kirsten Punzalan-Decastro - Soul Fighters Las Vegas


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Hailey Castanera-Bartoszek - Yamasaki Academy
2 - Ixchel Quetzal Sanchez - Alliance


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Christian Aguilar - Gracie Humaita
2 - Indiana Pullis - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Anthony Micheal Lopez - CheckMat
2 - Deshawn Isiah Newman - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Brandon L. Ramsey - Power MMA
3 - Esteban Herrera-Vendrell - Caio Terra Association


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Ryan Paul Southern - 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
2 - Leonardo Sebastian Solorzano - Yamasaki Academy


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Laith Faisal Nsour - Caio Terra Association
2 - Davin Patrick Snell - Alliance
3 - James Artero - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Parker James - Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
2 - Aidan Vaughan Williams - Alliance
3 - Ismael Angulo - Undisputed Tucson


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Lexi Star Borunda - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2 - Yva Kristiana Ibrado Caces - SitYodTong LA
3 - Madison Castanera-Bartoszek - Yamasaki Academy


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Isabella Gene Barragan - Alliance
2 - Bianca Nascimento - Kimura BJJ USA


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

1 - Maxim Vinh Fedorchak - Alliance
2 - Marlon da Silva de Amorim - Nova União


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

1 - John Christian Pineda Jr - Revolution Dojo
2 - Gabriel Xander Jacobus - Columbus Martial Arts


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Jacob Michael Cusi - Alliance
2 - Brody James Liening - Carlson Gracie Henderson
3 - Eric Alexander Flores - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Kenji Azarias - Undisputed Tucson
2 - Jameson Rutger Clegg - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

1 - Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
2 - Mason S. Savidan - CheckMat
3 - Moses Isaac Cabrera - Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Ryder Michael Walding - Coalition 95


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Hadiya Galvante - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Payton Kathleen Wood-Fortas - American Top Team Atlanta
3 - Clara Sofia da Cunha Borges da Silva - Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Yasmin Cristina Estefaneli dos Santos - Infight JJ


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Dania Silva - Soul Fighters California
2 - Leanna Au - Apex Martial Arts
3 - Mercedez J. Ramos - Relson Gracie


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Marley Keane Pashen - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Nick Kachaset Lee - Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jase Benjamin Macatangay - Gracie Barra
3 - Ricky Sousa - Toronto BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Kanoa Brown - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Juelz Sincere Devera - CheckMat USA
3 - Ethan Webb - CheckMat
3 - Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman - CheckMat


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Mario Gaetano Carini - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maximus MacDougall - Gracie Humaita
3 - Ashton Merritt Kelley - Columbus Martial Arts
3 - Riley Arjan Jhuty - Apex Martial Arts


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light

1 - Bryan Nicholas Picallo - Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
2 - Jackson C. Glass - Gracie Barra
3 - Kimball Edward Nixon - Gracie Barra
3 - Marco Sondhi - Toronto BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Delton Alexander Kaufmann - Power MMA
2 - Cooper Jay Hill - Alliance International
3 - Joseph Aldridge - Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maverick Stefan Houck - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

1 - Ryan Anthony Atilano - Honor Roll BJJ
2 - Parker James Davis - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Owen Michael Duckworth - Coalition 95
3 - Xavien Valdivia - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Tristan Rocco Sainz - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nathan Phu Pham - American Top Team
3 - Alexander Louis Heide - Fabio Prado BJJ
3 - Titus Alexander Duron - Team Lloyd Irvin


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcos Francisco Alvarado - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Jaden Khai Marshall - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Justin David Campos - Honor Roll BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster

1 - Nalani Jasmine Tacusalme - Brasa Caio Terra
2 - Megan Kylie Morales - Academy of Combative Arts
3 - Amelia L. Murphy - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Reese Kasprzak - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
2 - Kalea Mae Bingochea - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Aryanna Monique Peregrino - Cannon BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Aveyah Jolene Pascual Ramos - Gracie Humaita
2 - Noelani Liana Almogela - Alliance
3 - Alyssa Marie Peregrino - Cannon BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light

1 - Giulianna Clara Bulkley - Relson Gracie
2 - Giovana Valencio Carrilho Santos - Cei Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Savannah Malia Garrison - Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - India Dawson - Leon Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Billie Grace Bonwell - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Matthew T. Tuley - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
2 - Isaiah Robert Chargualaf - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Gavin Alexavier Ocampo - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jorge Antonio Macías Arista - Renzo Gracie Mexico


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Marco A Alarcon Sanchez - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Rafael Munoz Ortiz - Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
3 - Alexander Aaron Grubbs - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
3 - Logan Pug Shattuck - Abusado Team


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Gavin Elias Sumibcay Navida - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Igor Araujo Rosa de França - CheckMat
3 - Jalen Malik Mitchell - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Mathew Alexander Ardon Garcia - Alliance


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Axel Martin Soaring Hawk Esparza - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Ethan Chrisawn - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
3 - Joseph Caleef Stevens - Unity Jiu-jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Joseph William Bowers Jr. - Power MMA
2 - Sean Samec - Body of Four
3 - Aaron M Walshe - Gracie Barra
3 - Sebastian Salazar - Brasa Caio Terra


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Spencer Aiden Jackson - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Bruno dos Santos Leite - Gracie Barra
3 - Stussy J. Shimizu - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matthew Serrano - Team DNA BJJ
2 - Damian Debonaire Soto - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aeric Lorenzo Amerel - Charles Gracie Academy


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster

1 - Adrianna Leticia Barrientos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Madison Jane Heinzer - CheckMat
3 - Alyssa Xiong - Gracie Barra
3 - Jessie Calyse Poole - Gracie Elite Team


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Lillian Jane Marchand - NOS BJJ
2 - Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo - Gracie Humaita
3 - Victoria Vivian Brandt - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Emily Lynn Leyva - Gracie Humaita
2 - Rianne M. Murphy - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light

1 - Alina Abigail Solis - Gracie Humaita
2 - Joely Shaye Smith - Honor Roll BJJ
3 - Krista Price - Gracie Barra
3 - Savannah Jean Smith - Honor Roll BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Jason Chih - Yamasaki Academy
2 - Manuel J. Martir III - SitYodTong LA
3 - Carlo Ray Arreola - Gracie Humaita
3 - Joshua James Curry - Columbus Martial Arts


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Brayden Kenneth Wolfe - Soul Fighters Texas
2 - Akash Manish Patel - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Liam James Fitzgerald - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Yin Phonnarin Phromkul - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Jesiah Joshua Tubby - Soul Fighters California
2 - Roman Crasto - Apex Martial Arts
3 - Chase Kasprzak - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Lucas De Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light

1 - Gustavo A Alarcon Sanchez - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Marcus Isaiah Daniel - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Arthur Dias Rodrigues dos Santos - Nova União/NU
3 - Brock Alexander Kitchen - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Luis M Sosa - Miami WMB
2 - Jet Jared Van Fossen - Alliance
3 - Ashvin Desai - Body of Four
3 - Darren-Michael Bongco Cabebe - Charles Gracie Academy


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Adrian Jesus Ochoa - Miami WMB
2 - Dangelo Gabriel da Silva - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Brendan Anderson - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Tevita Tauteoli Taufa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Dylan Gary Hamill - LEAD BJJ
2 - Tomás Alexandre Galamba Soares - Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Maximiliano Herrera-Licea - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nikita Finn Inger - Alliance


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Taylor Colangelo - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Elena Gonzales - Gracie Humaita
3 - Ella Paige Hazen - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Paige Alexis Morales - CheckMat
2 - Brianna Holcomb - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Aria Skye Johnson - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Kalea Marie Carson - Carlson Gracie Team


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Hayden J. Fry - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Greta Notaro - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Angel Christine Leclaire - Nova União Florida


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Candice Herrera - Honor Roll BJJ
2 - Jalene Alexandria Delsid - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
3 - Nina Cali Amico - Gracie Barra
3 - Satira Luvcent Sohal - Leon Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

1 - Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Julie Maricela Payet - Rio Martial Arts Academy
3 - Skylar Michaela Smith - Honor Roll BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Destiny Rose Lynne Ramsey - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Micah Krueger Madson - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Ethan Joseph Madson - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Elijah Aguilera - BJJ Revolution Team
3 - Ethan Abraham - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Dylan Lewis Parkinson - Gracie Barra
2 - Ethan Qureshi - Gracie Barra
3 - Blayne Helou - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
3 - Samuel William Winters - CheckMat


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Steven Alexander Gomez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jayden Tani - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Micah Aaron Naisbet - The Dungeon BJJ
3 - Spencer Chali Her - Nova Forca


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - D'angelo J. P. Silva - Gracie Humaita
2 - Gustavo Ferreira Franco - Over Limit BJJ
3 - Ares Joshua Schofield - CheckMat
3 - Benjamin Juan Borja - Bonsai JJ - Guam


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Steven Salazar - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Torres - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Michael Sebastian Amico - Gracie Barra
3 - Nicholas Young - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alejandro Nieto - Gracie Barra
2 - Adrian Joshua Rangel Ledezma - Soul Fighters California
3 - Alexander Igorevich Baranovskiy - Gymnasium
3 - Miles Amare Davis - Team Lloyd Irvin


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Erik William Hofer - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - William Brandon Tetsch - Leon Jiu Jitsu
3 - Alexander Jared Vokey - Body of Four
3 - Billie Merreighn - McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Diogo Dos Santos De Oliveira - Gracie Barra


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Lauren Hanako Sognefest - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Emma Ekk - Body of Four


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

1 - Kirstin Anne Varallo - Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
2 - Jasmine Baiao Ferrari - GF Team Serg
3 - Rebecca Suman Fragoso - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Isabelle Janet Brandt - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
2 - Haley Michelle Vann - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kiana Amor Briseno - CheckMat
3 - Mia Long - One Jiu-Jitsu USA


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Nia Blackman - New School BJJ
2 - Nina Felice Sandoval - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Madison Mae Irwin - Fabio Prado BJJ
3 - Teyah Hart Gutierrez - UFC Gym


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

1 - Morgan Adair Burnard - Fightworx Academy
2 - Rachel Lauren Pojrazov - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
3 - Anna Lisa Cheatham - Power MMA


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - Jesus Adrian Salazar - All American MMA
2 - Brandon Dion - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
3 - Arturo Christopher Espinoza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Jonah Aaron Gratt - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Jaedon Bernard Tharps - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Jake Brendan Mallari - Alliance
3 - Sage Anthony Tiliakos - SBG International (SBGI)


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Ishan Manish Patel - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aidan James Gassel - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jancarlos Rivera - Miami WMB
3 - Jayden Scott - Mamute Martial Arts Academy


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Orlando Jacob Garcia - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Bryce Paul McCourt - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Christopher L. Sweet - CheckMat
3 - Julian Lozano - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Lorenzo Xavier Ynzunza - CheckMat
2 - Maycon Douglas do Amaral - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
3 - Kristian Rich - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Manuel Roberto Chavez - Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões - GF Team Recreio
2 - William Evans - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Chase Cancelosi - Gracie Humaita


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Joshua Ye-Won Hahm - Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Isaac Marcos Martinez - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Isaac deJesus Barbosa - Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
2 - João Pedro Carvalho Pereira - Infight JJ
3 - Ian Christian Thomas - Bonsai JJ - USA
3 - Moises Xavier Gonzalez - Carlson Gracie Team


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Maya Gene Hingco - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
2 - Brooke Wade - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Alexis N Peterson - Power MMA
2 - Shelby Lena Murphey - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Arista Marania - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
3 - Jasela E. P. Silva - Gracie Humaita


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Alexis Barraza - Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
2 - Jameea Leschelle Gunn - Lotus Club USA
3 - Abbi Rae - Rick Young BJJ Academy
3 - Amaya Larae Ollison - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Giulya Maria Maia Nunes - Infight JJ
2 - Gabriella Esperanza Bell - SitYodTong LA
3 - Marya Yama - Team DNA BJJ
3 - Zoe Krichko - Impact Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Ryan Gulmatico Catbagan Jr. - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - John Slinger - The MMA Academy Liverpool
3 - Derek Rhisã Valotto De Lima - CheckMat


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Kaden Rayne Madson - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Pedro Marques da Conceição - Gracie Humaita
3 - Colter Jacob Hansen - Ares BJJ Alaska
3 - Felipe Kishimoto Alcantara Vieira - CheckMat


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - John James Brinkman - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jonathan Brett Francis - Columbus Martial Arts
3 - Gede Chrisna Baltierra - Alliance
3 - Zarek Lawrence Holley - Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Lucas Dos Santos Gomes Da Silva - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Mateus Borges - Juniko'


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Edwin Jamil Pimentel - MC Unit Academy
2 - Thomas Healey - San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Adam Lance Carmouche Jr - Alliance
3 - Rakta Gaura Kalevara Dasa Garvey - Alliance


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Jose Garcia - MC Unit Academy
2 - Jevon Thomas Leighton - CheckMat
3 - Sean-Josef Diaz - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Hayden Devoy - Tilt MMA
2 - Kevin Anderson - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Tristan J. D. Smith - Gracie Barra
2 - Ivan Baranovskiy - Gymnasium


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves - Gracie Barra
2 - Cassidy B. King - Gracie Barra JJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Madison Lee Mothershed - Power MMA
2 - Anna Isabel Evans - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Kailah Isabella da Silva - Yamasaki Academy
2 - Ashley Paige Williams - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Ericka Leigh Landicho - Memphis BJJ
3 - Skylah C. Mccourt - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

1 - Kethelen Nascimento Arraes - Gracie Barra
2 - Mell Victória de Souza Rangel - Infight JJ
3 - Summer Cherry Mcloughlin - Gracie Barra


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Kamryn Jayarr Devera - CheckMat
2 - Gavin Araujo - Body of Four


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Light

1 - Jack Robert Wilson - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Keven M Moore - Columbus Martial Arts


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Michael Alexander Sainz - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Caitlin Kirin Larimer Yamasta - CheckMat


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Bronco Joseph Helmuth - CheckMat
2 - Jonathan Robert Stanfill - Gracie Barra
3 - Hassan Naji Bazzi - Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Jalen Fonacier - Alliance


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Daniel R. Deeder - Honor Roll BJJ
2 - Dominic Santos Morales - Gracie Barra
3 - Ethan Sebastien Guillaume Forrez - Jackson Paulo Team


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Rocco Murray - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Thrasher Wilkins - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Enzo Yamasaki - Yamasaki Academy


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rico Isaiah Murray - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Henrique Bittencourt Tatara - Juniko'


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Christina Nicole Linn - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mercori M. Green - Columbus Martial Arts
3 - Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon - CheckMat
3 - Hailee Joan Scarangello - Lotus Club USA


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Light

1 - Faith Gibbs - Memphis BJJ
2 - Ava Rose Wise - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Hannah Elizabeth Ripper - Brasa Caio Terra
2 - Jasminda A. Madrid - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Jaidyn Nicole Smith - Columbus Martial Arts


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maluhiaonalani Rivera - Gracie Barra
2 - Adriana Alvarado - Ironside MMA


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

1 - Solomon Ryan Craft - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dorion James Munsie - Lobster Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Thiago Munoz Ortiz - Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
2 - Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira - GF Team
3 - Cole Anthony Abate - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
3 - Gabriel Anthony Romeo Reyes - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

1 - Andrew Beau Johnson - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Alexander Jordany Couto - Miami WMB
3 - Donovan Kekoanuiokalani Wallace - CheckMat
3 - Noah Preston Elliott - Gracie Barra


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light

1 - Gustavo Umeoka Ogawa - Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
2 - Isaac Todd Wise - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Ryan Jason Hrcka - Zenith BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

1 - Brian Thomas Xaiyasiha - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Jaiden Na'inoa Mortel - Alliance


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Avelino Da Silva - Alliance
2 - Dominic Anthony Abrams - Columbus Martial Arts
3 - Danen Mendiola - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light

1 - Tahera Nadine Stevens - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Isabella Moore - Gracie Barra
3 - Camryn Payton Oranday - Alliance
3 - Sadira Mai Peryam - SBG International (SBGI)


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

1 - Megan Pence - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Keanna Carolyn Klay - Gracie Barra
3 - Laralei Gandaoli - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Sophia Adobas Petallar - Columbus Martial Arts


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

1 - John Clarence Morgan - Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Ryan Richard Movchan - CheckMat
3 - Elan Valden Sierk Breget - NOS BJJ
3 - Leonardo Silva - Soul Fighters California


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Carter Buckley - Nono's MMA Academy
2 - Ely Pocaigue II - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - John Pershing Abney - Revolution Dojo
3 - Noah Isiah Gutierrez - Soul Fighters Las Vegas


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

1 - Jacob de Jesus Brown - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ethan Shane Johnston - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Darren Heinzer - CheckMat
3 - Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves - GF Team


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light

1 - Mario Jesus Alvarado - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Andrew Henry Tackett - Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro - Gracie Barra
3 - Max Lally - SBG Ireland


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

1 - Kade Ruotolo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mourece Noah Ramirez - Charles Gracie Academy
3 - Raphael Camillus Caicedo-Borja - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Vincent Bruce Morales - Gracie Barra


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Tye Ruotolo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luan Yudi Hukami Marques - Over Limit BJJ
3 - Dominic Mejia - Gracie Barra
3 - Jayden Dela Cruz - Action and Reaction Mixed Martial Arts


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

1 - Louis Kalani Benitez - Soul Fighters California
2 - Jack Seamus Mcmanus - Black Arrow
3 - Canaan Greene - Alliance
3 - Cesar Ueno - Over Limit BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Micael Ferreira Galvâo - Alliance
2 - Xavier Isaiah Thompson - Alliance
3 - Christian Maughs - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Izabella Frezzo - Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
2 - Peytyn Julena Senka - Gracie Humaita
3 - Jayda Ann C. Macatangay - Gracie Barra


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

1 - Alexandra Fitzgerald - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Mikayla Elena Basilio Fonacier - Alliance
3 - Mia Elizabeth Broadway - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Tayza Maryane Barbosa Diniz - Infight JJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light

1 - Kayla Wienbeck - Memphis BJJ
2 - Miliani J. Martir - SitYodTong LA
3 - Candee Ilene Nunez - Gracie Humaita


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle

1 - Elizabeth Cesta - Black Arrow
2 - Stevie Summer Knapp - Alliance
3 - Elizabeth Genge - Stealth BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

1 - Agatha Mayara Ferreira Franco - Over Limit BJJ
2 - Francesca Jolie Ada Lizama - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
3 - Kalee Alexandra Burton - Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
3 - Natalia Alvarado - Ironside MMA


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Megan Ann Irwin - Fabio Prado BJJ
2 - Jessie Elise Mccurry - Cannon BJJ
3 - Taimane Tata-Rodrigues - Carlos Farias Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Rooster

1 - Jacob Elijah Cisneros - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
2 - Quinton Isaiah Dixon - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Alex Arthur Johnson - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Alex Cadena, Jr. - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

1 - Christian Vukaj - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Guilherme Giacobo Ferreira - Gracie Barra
3 - Anderson Delfino Duarte Júnior - Gracie Barra


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

1 - Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis - Alliance
2 - William McKenzie Reid - Power MMA
3 - Coco Izutsu - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mateus Ferreira Farias - Nova União/NU


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light

1 - Liam Lonala Kanoho Hill - Alliance
2 - Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro - Gracie Barra
3 - Andrew Lopez - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marcus Mccallister - CheckMat


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

1 - Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Magnus W. Benz - Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Hamazaki Danilo - Over Limit BJJ
3 - Seth-Galigher Manibusan Gutierrez - Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

1 - Matheus Dantas De Almeida Alves - GF Team
2 - Joaquim Joseph O'Campo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aaron Lawrence Kealahou Ulgaran - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jacob Jan Andreas Grape - CheckMat


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

1 - Maximus Stuart Jolly - Gracie Tampa South
2 - Darren Jerome Barcinas Limtiaco - Bonsai JJ - Guam


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

1 - Savion Maranon - Hoboken Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Victor Bonato - Grappling Unlimited
2 - Michael Miller - Alliance
3 - Brendan Elias Flores - Paragon BJJ Academy
3 - Lucas Munik Argente Silveira - Rilion Gracie JJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Rooster

1 - Garance S. Alfon - LEAD BJJ
2 - Rebekah Michele Hardman - Park City Jiu Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

1 - Sydney Danielle James - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Zoey Leigh Chiles - Alliance
3 - Alexandria Cheyenne Terrier - Alliance


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

1 - Giovanna Caxias Canuto - Alliance
2 - Alyssa Mia Wilson - CheckMat
3 - Breezy Aloah Schumacher - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Shadriana Lyrae Taimanglo - Bonsai JJ - Guam


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light

1 - Emily Elizabeth Fernandez - LEAD BJJ
2 - Kirsten Sarah Banales - Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
3 - Rhianna Sara Parker - Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

1 - Meadow Christensen - Black Arrow
2 - Rebecca Herbert - Carnicella MMA
3 - Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida - Infight JJ
3 - Tianna Nicole Hartwell - Columbus Martial Arts


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Lívia Moraes dos Santos Romão - GF Team
2 - Victoria Ivonne-Keen Alva - Fabio Prado BJJ