Results

Brasileiro Sem Kimono 2016

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:40:19 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Brasileiro Sem Kimono

1
GF Team
301
2
Gracie Barra
235
3
Alliance SP
100
4
Soul Fighters BJJ
97
5
Nova União
92
6
014RBJJ
81
7
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
76
8
CheckMat
64
9
PSLPB Cicero Costha
61
10
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
59

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Weslei Costa Pantera Negra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

João Bosco Sousa Calil Striker JJ

2

Jonathan Ferreira dos Santos GF Team

3

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Alexandre de Carvalho Guimarães Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jeferson da Silva Ramos Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Gabriel Carvalho Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Moises Marcos dos S. da Conceição PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marcelo de Souza Lemelle GF Team

3

Vinicius Castro Vieira Zenith BJJ

3

Weverton Anselmo Alves dos Santos ZR Team Brasil

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

João Pedro da Silva de Sousa Freitas Team Crézio Lutas

2

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Luiz Henrique Cortez dos Santos Calasans BJJ

3

Matheus Inácio da Silva Alliance RJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Victor Peixoto Mestre Wilson JJ

2

Gustavo da Silva Gomes Moraes 014RBJJ

3

Luiz Augusto Dos Santos GF Team

3

Tadeu Deon Vieira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida

2

Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team

3

Antônio Otávio Amaral Cunha Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

João Pedro Braga Damaisceno Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel De Oliveira Santos Nova União

2

Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bottino Associação Oriente

3

Matheus Henrique de A. C. Marques GF Team

3

Paulo Roberto Alves de Abrantes II CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha Nova União

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos GF Team

2

Luiza Alexia Mendes Brazilian Fight

3

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Ana Carolina Marques de Siqueira Campos Gracie Barra

2

Letícia Wambier Striker JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Johnif de Oliveira Rocha PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Relter Lima Silva Filho MG TEAM

3

Rhuan Victor Oliveira De Souza Icon BJJ

3

Samuel de Souza Salvado Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Fernandes Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Vinícius da Silva Pereira Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira GF Team

3

Gabriel Calado Borges Brazilian Fight

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Artur da Silva Lanes GF Team

2

Wictor Dcassio Marinho Ildefonso ZR Team Brasil

3

Gabriel Lopes Lucindo ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Luiz Ferreira da Silva Junior GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Alliance SP

2

Joao Marco Pedrosa de Albuquerque ZR Team Brasil

3

João Carlos Chaves Balbino Nova União

3

Paulo Sergio Santos Macedo GF Team JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Fábio Ozarias Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Gledson Silva Souto Gracie Humaita

3

Gabriel de Amaral Teixeira Gracie Humaita

3

Victor Lemos Batista Cesar Maillet Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Wallace Costa Mendonça GF Team

2

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance SP

3

João Soares Batista Be One EP JJ

3

Jonathan Ruem Rocha Team Predador Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Davi Silva Souza GF Team

2

Luis Flávio Vital de Paula Junior Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Brasil

3

Matheus Moreira Do Amaral Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves ZR Team Brasil

2

Ramon Lima da Silva Leandro Ribeiro

3

Juan Oscar Magallanes GF Team

3

Rafael da Silva Leite Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team

2

Thiago da Sevilha Leite Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel De Almeida GF Team

3

Wesley Barbosa Bides De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wallace Costa Mendonça GF Team

2

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team

3

Gledson Silva Souto Gracie Humaita

3

Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Natalia Oliveira 014RBJJ

2

Barbara Zanchi Bazzan Barros De La Riva Poa

3

Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa Ares BJJ Brasil

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Natália dos Santos D. da Cruz Alliance SP

2

Sarah Elisabeth Thackray Alliance SP

3

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

3

Raquel Cabrera de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thamires Arruda Monteiro Academia Marangoni

2

Mariana Ferreira de Siqueira ZR Team Brasil

3

Brysa Mendes Cardoso Alliance JJ

3

Mariana Vieira Barbosa Alves Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Juliane Teixeira GF Team

2

Iara Leticia Camposano Vieira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Paula Reis Campos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Maryanna Santos Cardoso Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Bruna Marchetti Academia Marangoni

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão Ryan Gracie Team

2

Maryanna Santos Cardoso Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Bruna Marchetti Academia Marangoni

3

Juliane Teixeira GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

João Victor de Oliveira Costa GF Team

2

Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team

3

André dos Santos Anjos A2 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Bruno Campos Xavier Gracie Barra

2

Ariel Magalhães CheckMat

3

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Alliance RJ

3

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance RJ

3

Elvis Da Silva Gomes De Souza Zenith BJJ

3

Hélio Costa Pôncio Gracie Barra JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin Paragon Londrina

2

Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Henrique Alves Andrade GF Team JJ

3

João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Caio Terra Association Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

3

Douglas Félix Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Lucas Norat Lopes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida CheckMat

2

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

3

Allan Luiz Azcano de Siqueira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Felipe Boanada Mancino da Luz Top Brother

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Lemos de Andrade 014RBJJ

2

Ronaldo Moura Perreira Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Felipe Augusto A. Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team

2

Guilherme Bacha Guedes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Flavio Majerowicz Quirino Gracie Barra JJ

3

Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Leonardo Lemos de Andrade 014RBJJ

2

Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin Paragon Londrina

3

Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

3

Mariana Rolszt Be One EP JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Lara Gabriella Silva Parra Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luana Priscila Alves Maciel Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

2

Elizabeth Jane Exell Ryan Gracie Team

3

Juliana Maira M. dos Santos Alliance SP

3

Victória Montrezor Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Thamara Ferreira Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

3

Lysandra Karine Almeida de Sousa Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Dayana da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Dayana da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Thamara Ferreira Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Oziel Santos de Carvalho Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance MG

3

Wille Pinto Vilar Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jadson Santos de Araújo GF Team

2

Gregório Dias Ceccantini Fenix BJJ/ Marlboro

3

Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima GF Team

3

Yago dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance RJ

2

Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Isaac Guimarães Thomaz Gracie Humaita

3

Luiz Henrique Costa Dias de Oliveira Pimentel BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Igor Matosinho de Paiva Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Jefferson Aparecido Siqueira Campos Gracie Barra

3

Patrick Augusto de Almeida Be One EP JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Esdras Barbosa da Silva Mendes CheckMat

2

Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo Rivero Guzzi Alliance SP

3

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance SP

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

João Gabriel de Souza Rangel Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Dennis Marques Salles GF Team

3

Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

3

Rodolfo Ribeiro Bragança Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

William Ricardo da Silva Alliance SP

2

Lucas Triverio Camacho Nova União

3

Celson Augusto Caetano Cesar Maillet Team

3

Jailton Jesus A. Junior LG System

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Jorge Cury Nahas Ryan Gracie Team

2

João Cunha Gliorio Gozzano Alliance SP

3

Aloysio Berardo Falcão de Paula Lopes Nova Geração

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leonardo Rivero Guzzi Alliance SP

2

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

3

João Gabriel de Souza Rangel Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance SP

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance SP

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Larissa Paes da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

3

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance SP

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Raul Gomes Marcello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor Santos Gomes GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Kelvyn Batista Pontes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho GF Team

3

Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Celio Costa de Melo GF Team

3

Kaio Cesar Abrantes Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Raphael da Costa Cadena A2 Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Kim Terra Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance SP

3

Herbert Mitchell Pontes Burns Associação Oriente

3

Renan Sancar Santos Calasans BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance SP

2

Phillip Augusto Diniz Franca Gracie Barra

3

José Antonio Greco Júnior CT MR

3

Matheus Guilherme da Costa GF Team JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Diego Dias Ramalho ZR Team Brasil

3

Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team

3

Ruan Marques de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance SP

2

Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team

3

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Wesley Lobo Archete Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Leonardo da Costa Maciel GF Team

3

Bruno Leonardo Torres de Souza Gracie Humaita

3

Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

2

Otavio Tome Serafim BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz Gracie Barra

3

Otávio Nascimento Gil Coutinho GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance SP

2

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

3

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance SP

3

Kim Terra Caio Terra Association Brasil

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita Gracie Humaita

2

Adriana Martins Duarte Pinto Akxe BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita Gracie Humaita

2

Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira Alliance SP

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento Rilion Gracie Itajaí

2

Paulo Lima Alves Be One EP JJ

3

Willian Edevair Alexandre Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

2

Rafael de Andrade Ferreira 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Renato Carlos Teixeira Celestino 014RBJJ

2

Guilherme da Silva Benedito Attack JJ Team

3

Julio Cesar Vidal Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Levi Macedo LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Rufino Estrela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Rafael Schmidt Rilion Gracie Itajaí

3

Daniel dos Santos Teixeira Nova União

3

Lucas Schalch Sanches Alliance SP

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Fernando Alves Guedes da Silva LEAD BJJ

2

Leonardo Vieira Gracie Humaita

3

Jefferson Aparecido Gomes Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Douglas Tome Cabral ZR Team Brasil

2

Rafael Albino Diniz Santos GF Team

3

Carlos Alexandre Rocha CheckMat

3

Rodrigo Rodrigues Calheiros CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Renato Carlos Teixeira Celestino 014RBJJ

2

Rafael Schmidt Rilion Gracie Itajaí

3

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Julio Cesar Vidal Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Cintia Maica P. da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ

2

Daniela Soares da Silva IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ

2

Cintia Maica P. da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Gracie Barra

2

Bruno das Chagas Rodrigues GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Mateus Cristiano Souza das Graças Gracie Barra

2

Osvando Junqueira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Edilson de Farias Paulo Junior Boi Team - Jiu-Jitsu da Serra

3

Gilmar Francisco de Assis Teixeira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

João Paulo Soares de Andrade Santana GF Team

2

Jackson Jefferson Da Silva Santos Top Brother

3

Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Maycon de Souza Belchior Associação Oriente

2

Júlio César do Carmo Paixão 014RBJJ

3

Leonardo de Santana Almeida LEAD BJJ

3

Silvio Roberto Silva Costa GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Leander Sfredo Horvath Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Leonardo de Souza Siqueira PRM Team

3

Anilson Claudino PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Fernando Freitas Badaia Relson Gracie Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

2

Estevam Bernardes dos Reis Alliance SP

3

Fabio Henrique Melo de Aquino Cesar Maillet Team

3

Vagner da Conceição Maciel Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ediraldo da Silva Andrade Gracie Humaita

2

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

3

Roberto Salvino de Souza Junior Gracie Barra

3

Rodolfo Catoia Varela GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Anilson Claudino PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rodolfo Catoia Varela GF Team

3

Estevam Bernardes dos Reis Alliance SP

3

Fabio Henrique Melo de Aquino Cesar Maillet Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União

2

Ines Krause Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Ines Krause Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg

2

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Bruno Ferreira Da Silva PRM Team

2

Fábio Bento Domingos Gracie Barra

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Windson Fontes Monteiro Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team

2

Cosme Henrique Medeiros Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi

3

André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes Nova União

3

Felipe Marcelo Parada Araya Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Pedro Ricardo Fernandes Araujo Nova União

2

Michael Gomes de Souza GF Team

3

Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita

3

Ricardo Giovane Machado Passos Academia Pitbull

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Wagner Geovanini Brazilian Top Team

2

Flavio Alexandre Bastos de Abreu Brazilian Top Team

3

Fernando Santos Corrêa Gracie Barra

3

Michel Soares Abumrad Guigo BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Monteiro Penin Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

2

Emmanuel Brollo Junior Nova União

3

Alberto Macedo Leal Neto Nova União

3

Marcos Paulo Maciel Vieira Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Hudson Gaspar da Silva LEAD BJJ

2

Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat

3

Rafael Tauk Tedesco Equipe Defender

3

Renato Correia Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Lima Eva Top Brother

2

Rafael Barboza de Jesus Silva De La Riva JJ

3

Adalci Roza de Faria Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Jarbas Pinho Santana Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cleiton da Silva Vallim GF Team

2

Rhanfley Albuquerque PRM Team

3

Philipe Fernando dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jarbas Pinho Santana Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michel Soares Abumrad Guigo BJJ

3

André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes Nova União

3

Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Juan Lopes da Silva PRM Team

2

Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo Gracie Barra

3

Fernando do Vale Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Luciano Mattos da Silva 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Narcisio Villaça BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Victor Miguez Monteiro da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Silva Maia Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Thiago Nunes Magalhães Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Cássio Luiz Martins Gracie Humaita

3

Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos GF Team

3

Rafael Porto da Costa 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Victor Adauto Costa Silva Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Francisco Salgado Villela Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

2

Virgílio Ravazzano José de Castro Gracie Barra

3

Alex Sander Souza Brandão 014RBJJ

3

Antonio Jose Inacio Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

2

Rafael Benevides Carvalho Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre Kikuti Silva Gracie Barra

3

Fabiano Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

2

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Daniel Queiroz Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Maycon Caneca Dos Santos Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

2

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

3

Fabiano Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra JJ

3

Victor Miguez Monteiro da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Tatiana Silva Cordeiro Willcox Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha Fit Combat - BJJ

2

Bruno Rodrigues da Fonseca GF Team

3

Daniel Artur Carvalho Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Savio Bruno Silva Barros Gracie Barra

2

Renato Conti de Almeida GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos H. Castro Nascimento 014RBJJ

2

Anderson Cardoso Macedo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Lucas Félix Gomes da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Stefano Silva Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Zelio Paula dos Reis Gracie Humaita

3

Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho Be One EP JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance JJ

2

Leonardo Ramos Nascimento Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance JJ

2

Savio Bruno Silva Barros Gracie Barra

3

Carlos H. Castro Nascimento 014RBJJ

3

Stefano Silva Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Mario Carriço Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cleber Rangel Fried GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Oskar Grau Kaufmann Alliance SP

2

Bruno de Mello Nitzsche Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Carlos Henrique da Silva Alexandre Japona

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

3

Gelson Fernandes Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Rodrigo Stanisci Amaral Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno de Mello Nitzsche Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Henrique da Silva Alexandre Japona

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Leonidson Faria Costa Osvaldo Alves SP

2

André Haidamus Riggio Guigo BJJ

3

Ronaldo Meneses de Araujo Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Bernardo Ribeiro Santana Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Daniel Dirani BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Bruno Giurizzatto Moulin RSM BJJ Team

3

Jair Gomes de Freitas Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fernando Correa Soares BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

João Gustavo Costa Vasconcelos Alliance JJ

3

Anderson Gomes Pereira Gracie Humaita

3

Brenno da Silva Coelho Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Aloisio Mario Matias de Barros Gracie Barra

2

Frederico Jorge da Eira Nova União

3

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ryan Gracie Team

3

Geovani Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

2

João Afrisio dos Santos LEAD BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jorge Luiz dos Santos de Almeida Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gerson Teodoro de Cristo Junior PRM Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ryan Gracie Team

2

Jorge Luiz dos Santos de Almeida Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Afrisio dos Santos LEAD BJJ

3

João Gustavo Costa Vasconcelos Alliance JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Pinto da Costa e Silva Brasa JJ

3

João Marques de Oliveira Junior Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Teones Conceição Souza CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcio Livio Andrade Abraçado Brazilian Top Team

2

Rafael Garcia Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Antonio D' elly de Araujo GF Team

3

Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Aberto Ferreira Pantera Negra

3

Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Gabriel Araujo do Carmo Gracie Barra

2

Anderson Aparecido Severo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Haroldo Victoriano Bunn Nova União

3

Leandro Manhaes Paes Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Simonides Manoel dos S. Júnior Junior Santos Jungle

3

Daniel Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team

3

Victor Faria Pires GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Erik Wanderley Jabbur Gracie Barra

2

Vitor Pimenta D'Aguiar Silva Brazilian Top Team

3

Esmerlannio Marias Vianna Neto Agnaldo Goes

3

Luiz Felipe Teixeira da Silva DDR JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Edmilson dos Santos Morais Brazilian Fight

3

Fernando Souza Maciel Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá

3

Pablo Sacramento Santana Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União

2

Andre Castro dos Santos Nova União

3

Davidson da Silva Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team

3

Leandro Pinheiro Siqueira CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Daniel Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team

2

Davidson da Silva Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luiz Felipe Teixeira da Silva DDR JJ

3

Pablo Sacramento Santana Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Valdemir Costa Barbosa Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius de Abreu Valle Gracie Barra

2

Helder de Moura Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Valdir Severiano Da Cruz 014RBJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Valdemir Costa Barbosa Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

2

Valdir Severiano Da Cruz 014RBJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Flavio Souza Pantera Negra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

2

Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Patrick Krause Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Wendel Oliveira Araújo Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Equipe A

3

Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Patrick Krause Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg

3

Wendel Oliveira Araújo Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fabio de Souza Dolorico GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Leonardo Pereira Machado Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Carvalho Lima Pinheiro Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

2

Marcelo Figueiredo Gonçalves Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leonardo Pereira Machado Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio de Souza Dolorico GF Team

3

Marcelo Figueiredo Gonçalves Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra

2

Alexandro Teixeira Caires Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ricardo Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Teodorio dos Santos DM-Team

3

Sued dos Santos Alliance SP

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Pereira Dourado GF Team

2

Leonardo Paes Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jairo Alves Academia Serrana Petrópolis de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcel Ferreira American Top Team Coconut Creek

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Raul Silva Faconti CheckMat

2

João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club

3

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio Dib Brazilian Top Team

2

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

3

Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento Competition

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

2

Marcel Ferreira American Top Team Coconut Creek

3

João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club

3

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Vieira Jurchaks Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Marcelo Vieira Jurchaks Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Wagner Verissimo de Campos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wagner Verissimo de Campos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Cristovão Oliveira da Silva 014RBJJ

2

Mauricio do Nascimento Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Marcelo Luiz da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Frank Alberto Alves Franco Gracie Humaita

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adair Rodrigues Junior Equipe AFC BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association

2

Frank Alberto Alves Franco Gracie Humaita

3

Cristovão Oliveira da Silva 014RBJJ

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU